Kazakhstan

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 FC Astana 24 18 4 2 49-13 58
2 Kairat Almaty 24 17 3 4 49-22 54
3 Tobol Kostanay 25 11 7 7 27-23 40
4 Ordabasy Shymkent 25 10 4 11 30-37 34
5 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 25 9 6 10 29-32 33
6 Aktobe 25 9 9 7 41-33 30
7 Akzhaiyk Uralsk 25 7 8 10 28-33 29
8 Kaisar Kyzylorda 25 6 11 8 22-25 29
9 Atyrau 25 6 7 12 24-38 25
10 FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 24 7 3 14 18-36 24
11 Shakhter Karagandy 24 5 9 10 19-27 24
12 Irtysh Pavlodar 25 5 5 15 20-37 20
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      0 - 0
      Aktobe
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      0 - 0
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      0 - 1
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      0 - 1
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      2 - 1
      Atyrau
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      2 - 2
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      3 - 0
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      4 - 2
      Atyrau
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      2 - 3
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      1 - 0
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      0 - 0
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      1 - 1
      Shakhter Karagandy
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      2 - 1
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      2 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Atyrau
      2 - 1
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      0 - 0
      Aktobe
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Atyrau
      2 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      0 - 0
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      1 - 3
      Kairat Almaty
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      3 - 1
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      1 - 0
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      1 - 1
      Kairat Almaty
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      1 - 1
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      1 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      1 - 1
      FC Astana
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Atyrau
      2 - 1
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      1 - 1
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      1 - 2
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      1 - 1
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      1 - 0
      Tobol Kostanay
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      1 - 1
      Aktobe
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      2 - 0
      Atyrau
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      1 - 1
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      2 - 1
      Kairat Almaty
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      1 - 1
      Irtysh Pavlodar
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Atyrau
      2 - 0
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      2 - 2
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      1 - 2
      Aktobe
  • Sunday, 15 July 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      2 - 1
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      1 - 2
      Ordabasy Shymkent
  • Saturday, 14 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      5 - 1
      Atyrau
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      2 - 0
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      2 - 0
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      2 - 2
      Tobol Kostanay
  • Saturday, 07 July 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      1 - 2
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      2 - 2
      Atyrau
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      2 - 1
      Aktobe
  • Friday, 06 July 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      4 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
  • Thursday, 05 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      1 - 2
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      0 - 0
      FC Astana
  • Sunday, 01 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      2 - 0
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Atyrau
      0 - 0
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      0 - 2
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      1 - 2
      Kairat Almaty
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      1 - 3
      Tobol Kostanay
  • Saturday, 30 June 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      5 - 3
      Ordabasy Shymkent
  • Sunday, 24 June 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      1 - 2
      FC Astana
  • Saturday, 23 June 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      0 - 1
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      2 - 1
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      2 - 1
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      3 - 0
      Atyrau
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      2 - 3
      Aktobe
  • Monday, 18 June 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      1 - 0
      Shakhter Karagandy
  • Sunday, 17 June 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      3 - 1
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      0 - 0
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      1 - 2
      Kairat Almaty
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Atyrau
      0 - 2
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      3 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
  • Thursday, 31 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      0 - 1
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      0 - 2
      Atyrau
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      3 - 2
      Aktobe
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      2 - 0
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      0 - 2
      FC Astana
    • 19:05
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      1 - 0
      Shakhter Karagandy
  • Sunday, 27 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      1 - 1
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Atyrau
      1 - 3
      Kairat Almaty
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      3 - 0
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      0 - 0
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      0 - 1
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      1 - 2
      Ordabasy Shymkent
  • Wednesday, 23 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      3 - 0
      FC Astana
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      0 - 1
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      2 - 0
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      2 - 0
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      3 - 1
      Aktobe
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      0 - 0
      Atyrau
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      5 - 0
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
  • Monday, 14 May 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      4 - 2
      Ordabasy Shymkent
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      5 - 3
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Atyrau
      0 - 2
      FC Astana
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      1 - 0
      Kairat Almaty
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      0 - 1
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      0 - 0
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
  • Wednesday, 09 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      1 - 1
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      2 - 0
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      3 - 0
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      0 - 1
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      2 - 0
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      1 - 1
      Atyrau
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      1 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      0 - 3
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Atyrau
      1 - 1
      Aktobe
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      1 - 3
      Kairat Almaty
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      1 - 0
      FC Astana
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      2 - 1
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      2 - 0
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      1 - 0
      Tobol Kostanay
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Atyrau
      1 - 0
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      1 - 2
      Kairat Almaty
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      0 - 0
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      1 - 1
      Shakhter Karagandy
  • Wednesday, 25 April 2018
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      0 - 2
      FC Astana
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      4 - 1
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      1 - 2
      FC Astana
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      2 - 1
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      1 - 1
      Aktobe
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      1 - 1
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      1 - 1
      Atyrau
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      0 - 1
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Atyrau
      0 - 0
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      0 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      4 - 1
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      1 - 1
      Kairat Almaty
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      1 - 0
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      3 - 0
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      3 - 1
      Aktobe
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      1 - 0
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      1 - 6
      FC Astana
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      3 - 2
      Atyrau
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      2 - 1
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      1 - 1
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      1 - 2
      Tobol Kostanay
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Atyrau
      0 - 1
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      2 - 0
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      1 - 1
      Kairat Almaty
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      1 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      0 - 2
      FC Astana
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      1 - 1
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      2 - 1
      Aktobe
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      2 - 0
      Atyrau
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      2 - 1
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      0 - 1
      Shakhter Karagandy
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      3 - 0
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      0 - 1
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      2 - 1
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      2 - 1
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      2 - 1
      Atyrau
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      0 - 1
      Aktobe
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      -
      Kairat Almaty
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      -
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Atyrau
      -
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      -
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Aktobe
      -
      Tobol Kostanay
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      -
      FC Astana
  • Wednesday, 26 September 2018
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Aktobe
      -
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      -
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      -
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      -
      Kairat Almaty
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Atyrau
      -
      FC Astana
    • 16:00
      Not started
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      -
      Shakhter Karagandy
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      -
      Atyrau
    • 16:00
      Not started
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      -
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Shakhter Karagandy
      -
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 16:00
      Not started
      FC Astana
      -
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Kairat Almaty
      -
      Aktobe
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Tobol Kostanay
      -
      Ordabasy Shymkent
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      -
      Atyrau
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      -
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      -
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Aktobe
      -
      FC Astana
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      -
      Kairat Almaty
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Tobol Kostanay
      -
      Irtysh Pavlodar
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 16:00
      Not started
      FC Astana
      -
      Ordabasy Shymkent
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Atyrau
      -
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      -
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 16:00
      Not started
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      -
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Kairat Almaty
      -
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Shakhter Karagandy
      -
      Aktobe
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Aktobe
      -
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      -
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      -
      Atyrau
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      -
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Tobol Kostanay
      -
      FC Astana
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Kairat Almaty
      -
      Irtysh Pavlodar
  • Wednesday, 31 October 2018
    • 16:00
      Not started
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      -
      Kairat Almaty
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Shakhter Karagandy
      -
      FC Astana
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      -
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      -
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Atyrau
      -
      Aktobe
    • 16:00
      Not started
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      -
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Shakhter Karagandy
      -
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 16:00
      Not started
      FC Astana
      -
      Kairat Almaty
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 16:00
      Not started
      FC Astana
      -
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Kairat Almaty
      -
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Tobol Kostanay
      -
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      -
      Atyrau
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Aktobe
      -
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      -
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
# Player Team Goals
1
Marcos Pineiro Pizzelli
Aktobe 15
2
Aderinsola Eseola
Kairat Almaty 14
3
Isael
Kairat Almaty 11
4
Andrey Arshavin
Kairat Almaty 9
5
Aleksey Shchetkin
FC Astana 8
5
Bratislav Punosevac
Kaisar Kyzylorda 8
5
Patrick Twumasi
FC Astana 8
8
Abdolaye Diakhate
Ordabasy Shymkent 7
8
Azat Nurgaliev
Tobol Kostanay 7
8
Damir Kojasevic
Shakhter Karagandy 7
8
Malick Mane
Akzhaiyk Uralsk 7
8
Marin Tomasov
FC Astana 7
8
Roman Murtazayev
FC Astana 7
14
Marat Khayrullin
Atyrau 6
14
Mathias Coureur
Kaisar Kyzylorda 6
14
Tunde Adeniji
Atyrau 6
17
Djordje Despotovic
FC Astana 5
17
Reynaldo
Aktobe 5
17
Tanat Nusserbayev
Tobol Kostanay 5
17
Timur Muldinov
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 5
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Kazakhstan : Premier League
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      -
      Kairat Almaty
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      -
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Atyrau
      -
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      -
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Aktobe
      -
      Tobol Kostanay

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 5 15
2 Liverpool 5 15
3 Manchester City 5 13
4 Watford 5 12
5 AFC Bournemouth 5 10
6 Tottenham Hotspur 5 9
7 Arsenal 5 9
8 Manchester United 5 9
9 Wolverhampton Wanderers 5 8
10 Everton 5 6
11 Leicester City 5 6
12 Crystal Palace 5 6
13 Southampton 5 5
14 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 5
15 Fulham 5 4
16 West Ham United 5 3
17 Cardiff City 5 2
18 Huddersfield Town 5 2
19 Newcastle United 5 1
20 Burnley 5 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Eden Hazard Chelsea
5
2
Aleksandar Mitrovic Fulham
4
3
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
4
4
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
4
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
4
6
Danny Ings Southampton
3
7
Lucas Moura Tottenham Hotspur
3
8
Marko Arnautovic West Ham United
3
9
Pedro Rodriguez Chelsea
3
10
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 3 9
2 Borussia Dortmund 3 7
3 Wolfsburg 3 7
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 3 7
5 Hertha Berlin 3 7
6 Mainz 05 3 7
7 Werder Bremen 3 5
8 Augsburg 3 4
9 Fortuna Duesseldorf 3 4
10 RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 4
11 Hoffenheim 3 3
12 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 3
13 Hannover 96 3 2
14 Nuernberg 3 2
15 Freiburg 3 1
16 VfB Stuttgart 3 1
17 Schalke 04 3 0
18 Bayer Leverkusen 3 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Adam Szalai Hoffenheim
3
2
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
3
3
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
3
4
Anthony Ujah Mainz 05
2
5
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
2
6
Jean-Kevin Augustin RasenBallsport Leipzig
2
7
Jerome Gondorf Freiburg
2
8
Mario Gomez VfB Stuttgart
2
9
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
2
10
Thomas Mueller Bayern Munich
2

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 4 12
2 SPAL 2013 4 9
3 SSC Napoli 4 9
4 Sampdoria 4 7
5 Fiorentina 4 7
6 Sassuolo 4 7
7 Genoa 3 6
8 Lazio 4 6
9 Roma 4 5
10 Torino 4 5
11 Udinese 4 5
12 Cagliari 4 5
13 AC Milan 3 4
14 Atalanta 4 4
15 Inter 4 4
16 Empoli 4 4
17 Parma Calcio 1913 4 4
18 Bologna 4 1
19 Frosinone 4 1
20 Chievo Verona 4 -1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
4
2
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
4
3
Marco Benassi Fiorentina
3
4
Rodrigo De Paul Udinese
3
5
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
2
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
2
7
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
2
8
Domenico Berardi Sassuolo
2
9
Emiliano Ariel Rigoni Atalanta
2
10
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
2

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 5 15
2 Marseille 5 10
3 Lille 5 10
4 Toulouse 5 10
5 Dijon 5 9
6 Montpellier 5 8
7 Lyon 5 7
8 Nimes 5 7
9 Rennes 5 7
10 Reims 5 7
11 Nice 5 7
12 Angers 5 6
13 Caen 5 6
14 Saint-Etienne 5 6
15 Monaco 5 5
16 Strasbourg 5 5
17 Nantes 5 5
18 Amiens 5 4
19 Bordeaux 5 4
20 Guingamp 5 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint Germain
4
3
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
4
Nicolas Pepe Lille
4
5
Dimitri Payet Marseille
3
6
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
3
7
Emiliano Sala Nantes
3
8
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
3
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
3
10
Julio Tavares Dijon
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 4 12
2 Real Madrid 4 10
3 Celta Vigo 4 7
4 Espanyol 4 7
5 Getafe 4 7
6 Girona 4 7
7 Deportivo Alaves 4 7
8 Athletic Bilbao 3 5
9 Atletico Madrid 4 5
10 Real Betis 4 5
11 Levante 4 4
12 Sevilla 4 4
13 Real Sociedad 4 4
14 Villarreal 4 4
15 Eibar 4 4
16 SD Huesca 4 4
17 Valencia 4 3
18 Rayo Vallecano 3 3
19 Real Valladolid 4 2
20 Leganes 4 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
4
2
Lionel Messi Barcelona
4
3
Alex Gallar SD Huesca
3
4
Andre Silva Sevilla
3
5
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
6
Cristhian Stuani Girona
3
7
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
3
8
Jose Luis Morales Levante
3
9
Luis Suarez Barcelona
3
10
Ousmane Dembele Barcelona
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17