Kazakhstan

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 FC Astana 33 24 5 4 66-22 77
2 Kairat Almaty 33 19 5 9 60-33 62
3 Tobol Kostanay 33 15 8 10 36-30 53
4 Ordabasy Shymkent 33 13 7 13 38-44 46
5 Kaisar Kyzylorda 33 11 12 10 35-31 45
6 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 33 11 10 12 36-40 43
7 Aktobe 33 13 9 11 51-47 42
8 Atyrau 33 9 9 15 34-47 36
9 Shakhter Karagandy 33 8 12 13 29-36 36
10 Irtysh Pavlodar 33 10 5 18 28-45 35
11 FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 33 10 5 18 27-48 35
12 Akzhaiyk Uralsk 33 7 9 17 31-48 30
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      3 - 1
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 16:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      4 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      0 - 0
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      3 - 0
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      1 - 0
      Atyrau
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      0 - 2
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      3 - 2
      Kairat Almaty
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      2 - 0
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      1 - 0
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Atyrau
      3 - 1
      Aktobe
    • 16:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      1 - 2
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      2 - 1
      Tobol Kostanay
  • Wednesday, 31 October 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      3 - 1
      FC Astana
    • 16:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      2 - 1
      Kairat Almaty
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      1 - 0
      FC Astana
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      1 - 0
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      0 - 4
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      1 - 1
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      0 - 0
      Atyrau
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      0 - 1
      Irtysh Pavlodar
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Atyrau
      2 - 1
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      0 - 1
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      1 - 1
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      0 - 0
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      0 - 1
      Aktobe
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      1 - 1
      Ordabasy Shymkent
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      1 - 2
      FC Astana
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      0 - 0
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      2 - 0
      Kairat Almaty
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      1 - 2
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      2 - 2
      Atyrau
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      1 - 1
      Shakhter Karagandy
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      1 - 0
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      3 - 0
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      6 - 1
      Aktobe
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      1 - 0
      Atyrau
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      1 - 0
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      1 - 0
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
  • Wednesday, 26 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      2 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Atyrau
      0 - 1
      FC Astana
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      0 - 1
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      1 - 1
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      1 - 2
      Kairat Almaty
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      2 - 1
      Shakhter Karagandy
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      1 - 2
      FC Astana
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      3 - 1
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      0 - 2
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Atyrau
      3 - 2
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      1 - 0
      Kairat Almaty
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      2 - 1
      Shakhter Karagandy
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      0 - 0
      Aktobe
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      0 - 0
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      0 - 1
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      0 - 1
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      2 - 1
      Atyrau
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      2 - 2
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      3 - 0
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      4 - 2
      Atyrau
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      2 - 3
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      1 - 0
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      0 - 0
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      1 - 1
      Shakhter Karagandy
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      2 - 1
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      2 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Atyrau
      2 - 1
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      0 - 0
      Aktobe
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Atyrau
      2 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      0 - 0
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      1 - 3
      Kairat Almaty
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      3 - 1
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      1 - 0
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      1 - 1
      Kairat Almaty
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      1 - 1
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      1 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      1 - 1
      FC Astana
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Atyrau
      2 - 1
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      1 - 1
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      1 - 2
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      1 - 1
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      1 - 0
      Tobol Kostanay
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      1 - 1
      Aktobe
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      2 - 0
      Atyrau
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      1 - 1
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      2 - 1
      Kairat Almaty
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      1 - 1
      Irtysh Pavlodar
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Atyrau
      2 - 0
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      2 - 2
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      1 - 2
      Aktobe
  • Sunday, 15 July 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      2 - 1
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      1 - 2
      Ordabasy Shymkent
  • Saturday, 14 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      5 - 1
      Atyrau
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      2 - 0
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      2 - 0
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      2 - 2
      Tobol Kostanay
  • Saturday, 07 July 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      1 - 2
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      2 - 2
      Atyrau
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      2 - 1
      Aktobe
  • Friday, 06 July 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      4 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
  • Thursday, 05 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      1 - 2
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      0 - 0
      FC Astana
  • Sunday, 01 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      2 - 0
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Atyrau
      0 - 0
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      0 - 2
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      1 - 2
      Kairat Almaty
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      1 - 3
      Tobol Kostanay
  • Saturday, 30 June 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      5 - 3
      Ordabasy Shymkent
  • Sunday, 24 June 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      1 - 2
      FC Astana
  • Saturday, 23 June 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      0 - 1
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      2 - 1
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      2 - 1
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      3 - 0
      Atyrau
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      2 - 3
      Aktobe
  • Monday, 18 June 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      1 - 0
      Shakhter Karagandy
  • Sunday, 17 June 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      3 - 1
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      0 - 0
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      1 - 2
      Kairat Almaty
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Atyrau
      0 - 2
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      3 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
  • Thursday, 31 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      0 - 1
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      0 - 2
      Atyrau
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      3 - 2
      Aktobe
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      2 - 0
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      0 - 2
      FC Astana
    • 19:05
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      1 - 0
      Shakhter Karagandy
  • Sunday, 27 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      1 - 1
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Atyrau
      1 - 3
      Kairat Almaty
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      3 - 0
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      0 - 0
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      0 - 1
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      1 - 2
      Ordabasy Shymkent
  • Wednesday, 23 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      3 - 0
      FC Astana
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      0 - 1
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      2 - 0
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      2 - 0
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      0 - 0
      Atyrau
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      3 - 1
      Aktobe
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      5 - 0
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
  • Monday, 14 May 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      4 - 2
      Ordabasy Shymkent
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      5 - 3
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Atyrau
      0 - 2
      FC Astana
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      1 - 0
      Kairat Almaty
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      0 - 1
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      0 - 0
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
  • Wednesday, 09 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      1 - 1
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      2 - 0
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      2 - 0
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      3 - 0
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      0 - 1
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      1 - 1
      Atyrau
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      1 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      0 - 3
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Atyrau
      1 - 1
      Aktobe
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      1 - 3
      Kairat Almaty
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      1 - 0
      FC Astana
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      2 - 1
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      2 - 0
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      1 - 0
      Tobol Kostanay
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Atyrau
      1 - 0
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      1 - 2
      Kairat Almaty
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      0 - 0
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      1 - 1
      Shakhter Karagandy
  • Wednesday, 25 April 2018
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      0 - 2
      FC Astana
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      4 - 1
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      1 - 2
      FC Astana
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      2 - 1
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      1 - 1
      Aktobe
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      1 - 1
      Atyrau
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      1 - 1
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      0 - 1
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Atyrau
      0 - 0
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      0 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      1 - 0
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      4 - 1
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      1 - 1
      Kairat Almaty
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      3 - 0
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      3 - 1
      Aktobe
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      2 - 1
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      1 - 0
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      1 - 6
      FC Astana
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      3 - 2
      Atyrau
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Shakhter Karagandy
      1 - 1
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
      1 - 2
      Tobol Kostanay
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Atyrau
      0 - 1
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      2 - 0
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Aktobe
      1 - 1
      Kairat Almaty
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      1 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Tobol Kostanay
      0 - 1
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      0 - 2
      FC Astana
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      1 - 1
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      2 - 1
      Aktobe
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      2 - 0
      Atyrau
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      2 - 1
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      3 - 0
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Zhetysu Taldykorgan
      0 - 1
      Tobol Kostanay
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      2 - 1
      Shakhter Karagandy
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      2 - 1
      FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      2 - 1
      Atyrau
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Kaisar Kyzylorda
      0 - 1
      Aktobe
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Marcos Pineiro Pizzelli
Aktobe 18
2
Aderinsola Eseola
Kairat Almaty 17
3
Marin Tomasov
FC Astana 14
4
Isael
Kairat Almaty 13
5
Aleksey Shchetkin
FC Astana 10
5
Bratislav Punosevac
Kaisar Kyzylorda 10
7
Andrey Arshavin
Kairat Almaty 9
7
Malick Mane
Akzhaiyk Uralsk 9
9
Azat Nurgaliev
Tobol Kostanay 8
9
Damir Kojasevic
Shakhter Karagandy 8
9
Patrick Twumasi
FC Astana 8
9
Roman Murtazayev
FC Astana 8
9
Timur Muldinov
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 8
9
Tunde Adeniji
Atyrau 8
15
Abdolaye Diakhate
Ordabasy Shymkent 7
15
Marat Khayrullin
Atyrau 7
15
Mathias Coureur
Kaisar Kyzylorda 7
15
Reynaldo
Aktobe 7
15
Tanat Nusserbayev
Tobol Kostanay 7
20
Pavel Shabalin
Irtysh Pavlodar 6
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Kazakhstan : Premier League Qualification
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      2 - 1
      Kyran Shymkent

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 32
2 Liverpool 12 30
3 Chelsea 12 28
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 27
5 Arsenal 12 24
6 AFC Bournemouth 12 20
7 Watford 12 20
8 Manchester United 12 20
9 Everton 12 19
10 Leicester City 12 17
11 Wolverhampton Wanderers 12 16
12 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 14
13 West Ham United 12 12
14 Newcastle United 12 9
15 Burnley 12 9
16 Crystal Palace 12 8
17 Southampton 12 8
18 Cardiff City 12 8
19 Huddersfield Town 12 7
20 Fulham 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
2
Eden Hazard Chelsea
7
3
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
7
4
Anthony Martial Manchester United
6
5
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
6
6
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
6
7
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
6
8
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
6
9
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
6
10
Richarlison Everton
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 11 27
2 Borussia Moenchengladbach 11 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 11 22
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 11 20
5 Bayern Munich 11 20
6 Hoffenheim 11 19
7 Werder Bremen 11 17
8 Hertha Berlin 11 16
9 Mainz 05 11 15
10 Augsburg 11 13
11 Freiburg 11 13
12 Wolfsburg 11 12
13 Bayer Leverkusen 11 11
14 Schalke 04 11 10
15 Nuernberg 11 10
16 Hannover 96 11 9
17 Fortuna Duesseldorf 11 8
18 VfB Stuttgart 11 8
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
9
2
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
8
3
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
8
4
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
8
5
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
8
6
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
7
7
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
7
8
Thorgan Hazard Borussia Moenchengladbach
7
9
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
6
10
Reiss Nelson Hoffenheim
6

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 12 34
2 SSC Napoli 12 28
3 Inter 12 25
4 Lazio 12 22
5 AC Milan 12 21
6 Roma 12 19
7 Sassuolo 12 19
8 Atalanta 12 18
9 Fiorentina 12 17
10 Torino 12 17
11 Parma Calcio 1913 12 17
12 Sampdoria 12 15
13 Cagliari 12 14
14 Genoa 12 14
15 SPAL 2013 12 13
16 Bologna 12 10
17 Udinese 12 9
18 Empoli 12 9
19 Frosinone 12 7
20 Chievo Verona 12 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
9
2
Ciro Immobile Lazio
8
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
8
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
7
5
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
7
6
Mauro Icardi Inter
7
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
6
8
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
6
9
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
6
10
Gonzalo Higuain AC Milan
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 13 39
2 Lille 13 26
3 Montpellier 13 25
4 Lyon 13 24
5 Saint-Etienne 13 23
6 Marseille 13 22
7 Nice 13 20
8 Strasbourg 13 18
9 Reims 13 17
10 Nantes 13 16
11 Bordeaux 13 16
12 Rennes 13 16
13 Angers 13 15
14 Nimes 13 14
15 Toulouse 13 14
16 Amiens 13 13
17 Caen 13 12
18 Dijon 13 11
19 Monaco 13 7
20 Guingamp 13 7
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Emiliano Sala Nantes
11
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
11
3
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
10
4
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
8
5
Nicolas Pepe Lille
8
6
Florian Thauvin Marseille
7
7
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
7
8
Jonathan Bamba Lille
7
9
Lebo Mothiba Strasbourg
7
10
Gaetan Laborde Montpellier
6

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 24
2 Sevilla 12 23
3 Atletico Madrid 12 23
4 Deportivo Alaves 12 23
5 Espanyol 12 21
6 Real Madrid 12 20
7 Real Valladolid 12 17
8 Levante 12 17
9 Girona 12 17
10 Real Sociedad 12 16
11 Getafe 12 16
12 Real Betis 12 16
13 Eibar 12 15
14 Celta Vigo 12 14
15 Valencia 12 14
16 Villarreal 12 11
17 Athletic Bilbao 12 10
18 Leganes 12 10
19 Rayo Vallecano 12 7
20 SD Huesca 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
9
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
9
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
8
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
8
5
Andre Silva Sevilla
7
6
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
7
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
8
Roger Levante
6
9
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
6
10
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
5

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17