Kenya

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Gor Mahia 34 22 8 4 53-22 74
2 Sofapaka 34 15 10 9 48-31 55
3 Kariobangi Sharks 34 13 13 8 42-26 52
4 Posta Rangers 34 11 18 5 28-22 51
5 Kakamega Homeboyz 34 12 14 8 30-23 50
6 Tusker FC 34 14 8 12 33-34 50
7 Ulinzi Stars 34 12 12 10 37-29 48
8 AFC Leopards 34 12 9 13 26-28 45
9 Nzoia Sugar FC 34 11 11 12 41-40 44
10 Bandari 34 12 7 15 34-33 43
11 SoNy Sugar 34 10 13 11 31-30 43
12 Zoo FC 34 9 13 12 39-49 40
13 Mathare United 34 8 15 11 32-36 39
14 Chemelil Sugar 34 8 15 11 28-34 39
15 Nakumatt 34 10 9 15 33-41 39
16 Thika United 34 8 14 12 27-36 38
17 Western Stima 34 9 11 14 31-41 38
18 Muhoroni Youth FC 34 5 10 19 27-65 25
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      1 - 2
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      2 - 2
      SoNy Sugar
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      2 - 1
      Zoo FC
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      1 - 1
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Thika United
      1 - 0
      Bandari
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      0 - 1
      Western Stima
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      4 - 0
      Tusker FC
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      2 - 2
      Mathare United
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Muhoroni Youth FC
      1 - 4
      AFC Leopards
  • Wednesday, 15 November 2017
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      2 - 1
      Thika United
  • Tuesday, 14 November 2017
    • 16:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      5 - 1
      Muhoroni Youth FC
  • Sunday, 12 November 2017
    • 18:00
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      1 - 0
      Chemelil Sugar
  • Saturday, 11 November 2017
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      0 - 1
      Sofapaka
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      1 - 0
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Western Stima
      1 - 0
      Posta Rangers
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      4 - 1
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      0 - 1
      Nakumatt
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      0 - 1
      Gor Mahia
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Mathare United
      2 - 1
      Muhoroni Youth FC
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 19:15
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      1 - 0
      Nakumatt
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      0 - 1
      Thika United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      1 - 0
      Sofapaka
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      0 - 0
      Posta Rangers
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      1 - 1
      Gor Mahia
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Western Stima
      2 - 2
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Mathare United
      1 - 0
      Nzoia Sugar FC
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      7 - 0
      Muhoroni Youth FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      2 - 2
      Chemelil Sugar
  • Wednesday, 01 November 2017
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      1 - 1
      Zoo FC
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      0 - 0
      Mathare United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      2 - 1
      Western Stima
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      1 - 1
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      2 - 0
      AFC Leopards
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      1 - 1
      Tusker FC
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Thika United
      1 - 0
      SoNy Sugar
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      1 - 0
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Muhoroni Youth FC
      2 - 6
      Bandari
  • Tuesday, 24 October 2017
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      2 - 2
      SoNy Sugar
  • Monday, 23 October 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      1 - 0
      Zoo FC
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Thika United
      1 - 1
      Mathare United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Muhoroni Youth FC
      0 - 3
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      0 - 1
      Bandari
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      1 - 3
      Western Stima
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      1 - 2
      Tusker FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      0 - 1
      Gor Mahia
  • Thursday, 19 October 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Muhoroni Youth FC
      1 - 1
      Zoo FC
  • Wednesday, 18 October 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      0 - 1
      Tusker FC
  • Tuesday, 17 October 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      3 - 1
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      0 - 1
      AFC Leopards
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Western Stima
      1 - 1
      Thika United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      1 - 2
      Nakumatt
    • 19:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      2 - 2
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      4 - 0
      Muhoroni Youth FC
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      1 - 2
      Sofapaka
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      2 - 2
      Chemelil Sugar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      0 - 2
      Posta Rangers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      0 - 0
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mathare United
      1 - 0
      Gor Mahia
  • Wednesday, 11 October 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Western Stima
      1 - 1
      Nakumatt
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      2 - 2
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      0 - 0
      Kariobangi Sharks
  • Saturday, 07 October 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      0 - 0
      AFC Leopards
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Western Stima
      2 - 1
      Bandari
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      1 - 0
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      3 - 4
      Muhoroni Youth FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      1 - 1
      Ulinzi Stars
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Thika United
      1 - 0
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      2 - 0
      AFC Leopards
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      0 - 1
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      0 - 0
      SoNy Sugar
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      1 - 1
      Mathare United
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      3 - 1
      Bandari
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      0 - 0
      Western Stima
  • Wednesday, 27 September 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      2 - 1
      Sofapaka
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mathare United
      0 - 0
      AFC Leopards
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      0 - 0
      Thika United
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      0 - 1
      Chemelil Sugar
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Mathare United
      0 - 1
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      0 - 2
      Gor Mahia
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      2 - 1
      Sofapaka
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      1 - 1
      Thika United
  • Wednesday, 20 September 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      0 - 3
      Tusker FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      2 - 2
      Posta Rangers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Muhoroni Youth FC
      1 - 1
      Nakumatt
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      2 - 0
      Thika United
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Thika United
      0 - 0
      Gor Mahia
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      2 - 0
      Nakumatt
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      0 - 0
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      3 - 1
      Muhoroni Youth FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      3 - 0
      Zoo FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      1 - 0
      Mathare United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      0 - 0
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Western Stima
      1 - 2
      SoNy Sugar
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      0 - 0
      Sofapaka
  • Thursday, 14 September 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      0 - 3
      Gor Mahia
  • Wednesday, 13 September 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      2 - 1
      Sofapaka
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      2 - 1
      Zoo FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Thika United
      2 - 2
      Nakumatt
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Western Stima
      0 - 0
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      3 - 0
      Bandari
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      3 - 0
      Mathare United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      0 - 0
      Muhoroni Youth FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      0 - 1
      SoNy Sugar
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      2 - 0
      Tusker FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      1 - 3
      AFC Leopards
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      4 - 1
      Chemelil Sugar
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Mathare United
      2 - 1
      Western Stima
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      4 - 0
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      2 - 1
      Thika United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Muhoroni Youth FC
      0 - 0
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      0 - 1
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      2 - 0
      Posta Rangers
  • Wednesday, 06 September 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      1 - 0
      SoNy Sugar
  • Saturday, 02 September 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Muhoroni Youth FC
      0 - 1
      Western Stima
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      0 - 0
      Chemelil Sugar
  • Sunday, 27 August 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      2 - 2
      Mathare United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      1 - 1
      Tusker FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      0 - 0
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      4 - 2
      Western Stima
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      1 - 1
      AFC Leopards
  • Saturday, 26 August 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      1 - 1
      Posta Rangers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      0 - 1
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Muhoroni Youth FC
      0 - 1
      Chemelil Sugar
  • Thursday, 24 August 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      1 - 0
      Tusker FC
  • Wednesday, 23 August 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      1 - 0
      Posta Rangers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      1 - 0
      Western Stima
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      1 - 0
      Bandari
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Muhoroni Youth FC
      2 - 0
      Thika United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mathare United
      1 - 1
      Nakumatt
    • 19:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      2 - 1
      Zoo FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      3 - 1
      Nzoia Sugar FC
  • Tuesday, 22 August 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      1 - 0
      Chemelil Sugar
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Thika United
      1 - 0
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      1 - 1
      Posta Rangers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mathare United
      6 - 0
      Zoo FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      5 - 2
      Nakumatt
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Muhoroni Youth FC
      1 - 2
      Gor Mahia
  • Sunday, 06 August 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      0 - 1
      Bandari
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      1 - 0
      Posta Rangers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      2 - 1
      Western Stima
    • 19:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      1 - 1
      Mathare United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      3 - 0
      Thika United
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      1 - 1
      Zoo FC
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      0 - 1
      Nakumatt
  • Saturday, 05 August 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      2 - 1
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      2 - 0
      Muhoroni Youth FC
  • Wednesday, 02 August 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      0 - 1
      Gor Mahia
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Thika United
      1 - 0
      Chemelil Sugar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      1 - 0
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      3 - 2
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Western Stima
      1 - 1
      AFC Leopards
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mathare United
      1 - 0
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      0 - 0
      SoNy Sugar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Muhoroni Youth FC
      2 - 3
      Sofapaka
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      1 - 0
      Tusker FC
  • Sunday, 30 July 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      2 - 0
      Nakumatt
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      1 - 2
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      1 - 1
      Posta Rangers
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      1 - 1
      Muhoroni Youth FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      1 - 1
      Zoo FC
  • Saturday, 29 July 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      0 - 1
      Western Stima
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      1 - 1
      Mathare United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      0 - 0
      Thika United
  • Friday, 28 July 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      0 - 1
      Bandari
  • Sunday, 16 July 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      2 - 0
      Chemelil Sugar
  • Saturday, 15 July 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Mathare United
      0 - 0
      SoNy Sugar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      0 - 0
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      0 - 1
      AFC Leopards
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Thika United
      0 - 0
      Sofapaka
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      1 - 2
      Ulinzi Stars
  • Friday, 14 July 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Western Stima
      1 - 0
      Tusker FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      2 - 1
      Nzoia Sugar FC
  • Sunday, 02 July 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      1 - 1
      Chemelil Sugar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      2 - 2
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      0 - 1
      Bandari
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      0 - 0
      Mathare United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      0 - 1
      Kakamega Homeboyz
  • Saturday, 01 July 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      0 - 2
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      0 - 0
      Thika United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      2 - 1
      Sofapaka
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Western Stima
      1 - 2
      Muhoroni Youth FC
  • Sunday, 18 June 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      0 - 0
      Western Stima
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      1 - 1
      SoNy Sugar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      2 - 0
      Gor Mahia
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      3 - 3
      Zoo FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      0 - 0
      Tusker FC
  • Saturday, 17 June 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Thika United
      2 - 2
      Posta Rangers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      0 - 0
      Mathare United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      2 - 1
      Nzoia Sugar FC
  • Sunday, 28 May 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      1 - 1
      Gor Mahia
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      1 - 0
      AFC Leopards
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      2 - 1
      Mathare United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      1 - 1
      SoNy Sugar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Western Stima
      1 - 1
      Kariobangi Sharks
  • Saturday, 27 May 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      0 - 0
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      1 - 1
      Sofapaka
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Thika United
      1 - 1
      Muhoroni Youth FC
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      2 - 1
      Ulinzi Stars
  • Sunday, 21 May 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      1 - 1
      Thika United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      2 - 0
      Western Stima
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      2 - 1
      Chemelil Sugar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      1 - 0
      Posta Rangers
  • Saturday, 20 May 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      1 - 0
      AFC Leopards
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mathare United
      0 - 2
      Tusker FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      3 - 2
      Bandari
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      0 - 0
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Muhoroni Youth FC
      0 - 3
      Nzoia Sugar FC
  • Sunday, 14 May 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Thika United
      0 - 0
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      0 - 1
      Gor Mahia
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      0 - 0
      Nakumatt
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      1 - 1
      Zoo FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      2 - 1
      SoNy Sugar
  • Saturday, 13 May 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Western Stima
      3 - 2
      Mathare United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      1 - 0
      Bandari
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      2 - 1
      Muhoroni Youth FC
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      0 - 1
      Sofapaka
  • Wednesday, 10 May 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      2 - 0
      Chemelil Sugar
    • 19:00
      Awarded
      Zoo FC
      2 - 0
      Tusker FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      2 - 1
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      1 - 0
      AFC Leopards
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      1 - 0
      Western Stima
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      2 - 1
      Thika United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      0 - 1
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Muhoroni Youth FC
      1 - 1
      Posta Rangers
  • Tuesday, 09 May 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mathare United
      1 - 2
      Kariobangi Sharks
  • Sunday, 07 May 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      0 - 3
      Gor Mahia
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Western Stima
      0 - 2
      Zoo FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Thika United
      2 - 3
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 15:05
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      0 - 0
      Muhoroni Youth FC
  • Saturday, 06 May 2017
    • 19:00
      Abandoned
      Chemelil Sugar
      1 - 1
      Muhoroni Youth FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      1 - 0
      Sofapaka
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      1 - 0
      Kakamega Homeboyz
  • Friday, 05 May 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      2 - 0
      SoNy Sugar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      1 - 1
      Nakumatt
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Mathare United
      0 - 1
      Bandari
  • Monday, 01 May 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      0 - 0
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      1 - 1
      Bandari
  • Sunday, 30 April 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Thika United
      1 - 1
      Western Stima
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      1 - 2
      Zoo FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      0 - 1
      Mathare United
  • Saturday, 29 April 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      1 - 1
      AFC Leopards
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      1 - 1
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      1 - 1
      SoNy Sugar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Muhoroni Youth FC
      0 - 1
      Tusker FC
  • Wednesday, 26 April 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      0 - 1
      Sofapaka
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      2 - 1
      Nakumatt
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      1 - 2
      Gor Mahia
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mathare United
      0 - 0
      Chemelil Sugar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      0 - 1
      Posta Rangers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Western Stima
      0 - 2
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      1 - 0
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      1 - 0
      Thika United
  • Tuesday, 25 April 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      1 - 1
      Muhoroni Youth FC
  • Sunday, 23 April 2017
    • 19:00
      Postponed
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      -
      Western Stima
    • 19:00
      Postponed
      SoNy Sugar
      -
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Thika United
      1 - 2
      AFC Leopards
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      5 - 1
      Mathare United
  • Saturday, 22 April 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      0 - 0
      Tusker FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Muhoroni Youth FC
      2 - 0
      SoNy Sugar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      0 - 0
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      2 - 0
      Western Stima
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      1 - 1
      Zoo FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      1 - 0
      Kariobangi Sharks
  • Friday, 21 April 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      1 - 0
      Bandari
  • Wednesday, 19 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      1 - 1
      Western Stima
  • Monday, 17 April 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Mathare United
      0 - 1
      Posta Rangers
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      1 - 0
      Nakumatt
  • Sunday, 16 April 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      1 - 0
      Muhoroni Youth FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      1 - 2
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      0 - 3
      Sofapaka
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Western Stima
      0 - 0
      Chemelil Sugar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      3 - 0
      Thika United
  • Saturday, 15 April 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      1 - 2
      Gor Mahia
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      1 - 1
      Ulinzi Stars
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      2 - 1
      Bandari
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Thika United
      1 - 0
      Zoo FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      2 - 0
      AFC Leopards
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      0 - 2
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      1 - 0
      Western Stima
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      2 - 2
      Tusker FC
  • Saturday, 08 April 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      1 - 0
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Muhoroni Youth FC
      0 - 0
      Mathare United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      0 - 0
      SoNy Sugar
  • Wednesday, 05 April 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      0 - 0
      Ulinzi Stars
  • Sunday, 02 April 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mathare United
      1 - 2
      Sofapaka
    • 19:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      1 - 0
      Thika United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      0 - 2
      Nakumatt
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Western Stima
      2 - 1
      Gor Mahia
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      1 - 0
      Chemelil Sugar
  • Saturday, 01 April 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      2 - 1
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      3 - 0
      Muhoroni Youth FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      1 - 1
      Posta Rangers
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      0 - 1
      Ulinzi Stars
  • Sunday, 26 March 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Western Stima
      1 - 3
      Sofapaka
    • 19:00
      Awarded
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      2 - 0
      Muhoroni Youth FC
  • Sunday, 19 March 2017
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      0 - 3
      AFC Leopards
    • 18:15
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      0 - 1
      SoNy Sugar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Muhoroni Youth FC
      1 - 0
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Thika United
      2 - 0
      Tusker FC
  • Saturday, 18 March 2017
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      0 - 0
      Mathare United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      1 - 1
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      1 - 0
      Zoo FC
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      0 - 0
      Bandari
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      1 - 3
      Gor Mahia
    • 18:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      0 - 2
      Chemelil Sugar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      0 - 1
      Posta Rangers
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Mathare United
      3 - 2
      Thika United
  • Saturday, 11 March 2017
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      1 - 0
      Nakumatt
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      2 - 5
      Nzoia Sugar FC
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Stephen Waruru
Ulinzi Stars 10
2
Kepha Aswani
Nakumatt 6
3
Bernard Odhiambo
Zoo FC 5
3
Bonface Omondi
Nzoia Sugar FC 5
3
Dennis Mukaisi
Posta Rangers 5
3
Gilbert Fiamenyo
AFC Leopards 5
3
John Mwita
Chemelil Sugar 5
8
Chrispin Oduor
Mathare United 4
8
Meddie Kagere
Gor Mahia 4
8
Mwinyi Shami Kibwana
Thika United 4
8
Samuel Onyango
Ulinzi Stars 4
12
Allan Wanga
Tusker FC 3
12
Amos Asembeka
SoNy Sugar 3
12
Charles Okwemba
Sofapaka 3
12
Dan Sserunkuma
Bandari 3
12
Daniel Waweru
Ulinzi Stars 3
12
Elvis Rupia
Nzoia Sugar FC 3
12
Ezekiel Okare
Sofapaka 3
12
Geoffrey Gichana
Zoo FC 3
12
Humphrey Mieno
Tusker FC 3
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 34
2 Manchester United 12 26
3 Chelsea 12 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 23
5 Liverpool 12 22
6 Arsenal 12 22
7 Burnley 12 22
8 Watford 12 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 16
10 Huddersfield Town 12 15
11 Newcastle United 12 14
12 Leicester City 12 13
13 AFC Bournemouth 12 13
14 Southampton 12 13
15 Stoke City 12 13
16 Everton 12 12
17 West Bromwich Albion 12 10
18 West Ham United 12 9
19 Swansea City 12 8
20 Crystal Palace 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
9
2
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
8
3
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
8
4
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
8
5
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
8
6
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
7
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
6
9
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
6
10
Leroy Sane Manchester City
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 12 29
2 Schalke 04 12 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 12 23
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 12 21
5 Borussia Dortmund 12 20
6 Hoffenheim 12 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 12 19
8 Hannover 96 12 18
9 Bayer Leverkusen 12 17
10 Augsburg 12 16
11 VfB Stuttgart 12 16
12 Mainz 05 12 15
13 Wolfsburg 12 14
14 Hertha Berlin 12 14
15 Hamburger SV 12 10
16 Werder Bremen 12 8
17 Freiburg 12 8
18 FC Cologne 12 2
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
13
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
10
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
7
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
7
5
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
6
6
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
6
7
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
5
8
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
5
9
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
5
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
5

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 13 35
2 Inter 13 33
3 Juventus 13 31
4 Roma 12 30
5 Lazio 12 28
6 Sampdoria 12 26
7 AC Milan 13 19
8 Torino 13 18
9 Fiorentina 13 17
10 Bologna 13 17
11 ChievoVerona 13 17
12 Atalanta 13 16
13 Cagliari 13 15
14 Udinese 12 12
15 Crotone 13 12
16 Sassuolo 13 11
17 SPAL 2013 13 10
18 Genoa 13 9
19 Hellas Verona 13 6
20 Benevento 13 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
15
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
13
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
12
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
10
5
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
8
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
7
7
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
7
8
Cyril Thereau Fiorentina
6
9
Duvan Zapata Sampdoria
5
10
Iago Falque Torino
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 13 35
2 Monaco 13 29
3 Lyon 13 26
4 Marseille 13 25
5 Nantes 13 23
6 Caen 13 19
7 Saint-Etienne 13 18
8 Montpellier 13 17
9 Bordeaux 13 17
10 Toulouse 13 16
11 Rennes 13 15
12 Amiens 13 15
13 Dijon 13 15
14 Troyes 13 15
15 Guingamp 13 15
16 Angers 13 14
17 Nice 13 14
18 Strasbourg 13 13
19 Lille 13 12
20 Metz 13 4
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
15
2
Radamel Falcao Monaco
13
3
Nabil Fekir Lyon
11
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
9
5
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
7
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
6
7
Memphis Depay Lyon
6
8
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
9
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
10
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
5

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 34
2 Valencia 12 30
3 Real Madrid 12 24
4 Atletico Madrid 12 24
5 Sevilla 12 22
6 Villarreal 12 21
7 Real Sociedad 12 18
8 Leganes 12 17
9 Real Betis 12 17
10 Getafe 12 16
11 Girona 12 16
12 Levante 12 15
13 Celta Vigo 12 14
14 Espanyol 12 13
15 Athletic Bilbao 12 12
16 Deportivo La Coruna 12 11
17 Eibar 12 11
18 Malaga 12 7
19 Alaves 12 6
20 Las Palmas 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
12
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
9
3
Cedric Bakambu Villarreal
8
4
Antonio Sanabria Real Betis
7
5
Cristian Stuani Girona
7
6
Rodrigo Valencia
7
7
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
6
8
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
6
9
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
10
Mikel Oyarzabal Real Sociedad
6

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17