Kenya

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Gor Mahia 13 9 4 0 30-14 31
2 Ulinzi Stars 15 8 4 3 20-11 28
3 Mathare United 16 7 6 3 22-17 27
4 AFC Leopards 16 6 7 3 28-24 25
5 Sofapaka 16 7 4 5 22-22 25
6 Bandari 16 6 6 4 14-10 24
7 Nzoia Sugar FC 16 7 2 7 18-17 23
8 Kariobangi Sharks 16 4 9 3 18-15 21
9 Kakamega Homeboyz 16 6 3 7 15-16 21
10 Posta Rangers 15 4 8 3 13-10 20
11 Chemelil Sugar 16 4 8 4 16-14 20
12 Vihiga United 16 4 7 5 15-14 19
13 Tusker FC 16 5 4 7 19-21 19
14 Wazito FC 16 5 2 9 12-18 17
15 Zoo FC 16 4 4 8 22-28 16
16 Thika United 16 3 6 7 14-23 15
17 Nakumatt 16 3 5 8 17-30 14
18 SoNy Sugar 15 2 5 8 9-20 11
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      3 - 3
      Sofapaka
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Thika United
      0 - 2
      AFC Leopards
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      2 - 1
      Tusker FC
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      1 - 1
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      0 - 0
      Posta Rangers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      0 - 0
      Mathare United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      0 - 0
      Chemelil Sugar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      0 - 2
      Vihiga United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Wazito FC
      0 - 2
      Ulinzi Stars
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      2 - 0
      Chemelil Sugar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      1 - 2
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Thika United
      3 - 1
      SoNy Sugar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      1 - 2
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 19:00
      Postponed
      Ulinzi Stars
      -
      Gor Mahia
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Vihiga United
      2 - 1
      Wazito FC
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 20:15
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      2 - 2
      Nakumatt
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      2 - 1
      Zoo FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Mathare United
      0 - 0
      Bandari
  • Wednesday, 09 May 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      2 - 3
      Gor Mahia
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      1 - 1
      Mathare United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      2 - 3
      Nakumatt
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Vihiga United
      0 - 1
      Sofapaka
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Wazito FC
      0 - 1
      Thika United
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      0 - 0
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      0 - 2
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      0 - 0
      AFC Leopards
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      0 - 2
      Tusker FC
  • Monday, 30 April 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      1 - 2
      Zoo FC
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Mathare United
      2 - 2
      Gor Mahia
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      0 - 1
      Wazito FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      0 - 0
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Thika United
      0 - 3
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      2 - 0
      Chemelil Sugar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      3 - 2
      SoNy Sugar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      1 - 2
      Bandari
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      2 - 2
      Vihiga United
  • Wednesday, 25 April 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      2 - 2
      Gor Mahia
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Wazito FC
      0 - 1
      Tusker FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      2 - 2
      Zoo FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      1 - 1
      Kariobangi Sharks
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      5 - 2
      Thika United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      0 - 0
      Posta Rangers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Vihiga United
      3 - 1
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      2 - 3
      Ulinzi Stars
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Wazito FC
      1 - 0
      Mathare United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      3 - 1
      Tusker FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      1 - 0
      AFC Leopards
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      1 - 2
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      1 - 1
      Sofapaka
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      1 - 1
      SoNy Sugar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      2 - 1
      Mathare United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      1 - 0
      Bandari
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      0 - 0
      Thika United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      0 - 0
      Vihiga United
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      3 - 1
      Wazito FC
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 20:15
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      2 - 2
      Zoo FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      0 - 0
      Nakumatt
  • Wednesday, 11 April 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      1 - 0
      Wazito FC
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      2 - 2
      AFC Leopards
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      1 - 0
      Posta Rangers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      2 - 0
      Nakumatt
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      1 - 1
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mathare United
      1 - 0
      Tusker FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Thika United
      2 - 1
      Sofapaka
    • 18:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      2 - 2
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Vihiga United
      1 - 1
      Chemelil Sugar
  • Wednesday, 04 April 2018
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      0 - 1
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      2 - 0
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      0 - 1
      Vihiga United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      2 - 3
      Mathare United
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      0 - 0
      Thika United
  • Monday, 02 April 2018
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      4 - 2
      AFC Leopards
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      0 - 2
      Wazito FC
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      0 - 1
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      0 - 2
      Sofapaka
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      1 - 0
      Bandari
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      1 - 0
      Vihiga United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      1 - 0
      SoNy Sugar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      3 - 1
      Thika United
  • Friday, 30 March 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mathare United
      1 - 0
      Chemelil Sugar
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 19:15
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      2 - 1
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Wazito FC
      2 - 0
      Nakumatt
    • 18:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      1 - 2
      Mathare United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      2 - 2
      Posta Rangers
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      5 - 4
      Tusker FC
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Vihiga United
      0 - 1
      Bandari
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Thika United
      0 - 1
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      2 - 1
      Zoo FC
  • Wednesday, 14 March 2018
    • 17:00
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      3 - 2
      Wazito FC
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      1 - 0
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      3 - 0
      SoNy Sugar
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      1 - 4
      Chemelil Sugar
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Mathare United
      3 - 4
      AFC Leopards
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      0 - 1
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      0 - 0
      Vihiga United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      0 - 0
      Wazito FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      0 - 0
      Thika United
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      0 - 0
      Sofapaka
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      1 - 0
      Tusker FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      0 - 2
      AFC Leopards
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Wazito FC
      1 - 4
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Thika United
      1 - 1
      Mathare United
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      2 - 0
      Bandari
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      3 - 1
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Vihiga United
      0 - 0
      Nakumatt
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      2 - 1
      Zoo FC
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      2 - 1
      Posta Rangers
  • Wednesday, 28 February 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      2 - 1
      AFC Leopards
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      0 - 0
      Tusker FC
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      1 - 2
      Gor Mahia
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      2 - 1
      Thika United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      AFC Leopards
      2 - 1
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Mathare United
      3 - 1
      Sofapaka
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      2 - 1
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      1 - 0
      Chemelil Sugar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      1 - 0
      Wazito FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      2 - 1
      Vihiga United
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      0 - 0
      SoNy Sugar
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      1 - 0
      Zoo FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Vihiga United
      0 - 0
      Posta Rangers
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Thika United
      0 - 0
      Bandari
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Wazito FC
      0 - 0
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      0 - 0
      Mathare United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      1 - 1
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      0 - 1
      Nakumatt
  • Thursday, 15 February 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zoo FC
      2 - 4
      Gor Mahia
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Mathare United
      2 - 1
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      SoNy Sugar
      1 - 0
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Tusker FC
      0 - 0
      Posta Rangers
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Kariobangi Sharks
      2 - 2
      Vihiga United
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Bandari
      0 - 0
      Chemelil Sugar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      0 - 1
      Sofapaka
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Nakumatt
      3 - 3
      Thika United
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Vihiga United
      1 - 2
      Mathare United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sofapaka
      0 - 3
      Bandari
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Thika United
      0 - 1
      Kakamega Homeboyz
  • Saturday, 03 February 2018
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Posta Rangers
      1 - 1
      AFC Leopards
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Gor Mahia
      4 - 0
      Nakumatt
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Chemelil Sugar
      2 - 0
      Tusker FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      0 - 1
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Wazito FC
      1 - 0
      SoNy Sugar
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Ulinzi Stars
      4 - 2
      Zoo FC
  • Saturday, 26 May 2018
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Chemelil Sugar
      -
      SoNy Sugar
    • 19:00
      Not started
      AFC Leopards
      -
      Gor Mahia
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Tusker FC
      -
      Kakamega Homeboyz
  • Sunday, 27 May 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Posta Rangers
      -
      Nakumatt
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Kariobangi Sharks
      -
      Bandari
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Ulinzi Stars
      -
      Sofapaka
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Vihiga United
      -
      Thika United
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Mathare United
      -
      Zoo FC
    • 20:15
      Not started
      Wazito FC
      -
      Nzoia Sugar FC
  • Wednesday, 30 May 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      SoNy Sugar
      -
      Gor Mahia
  • Wednesday, 06 June 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Nakumatt
      -
      Wazito FC
  • Saturday, 16 June 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Bandari
      -
      Vihiga United
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gor Mahia
      -
      SoNy Sugar
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      -
      Kariobangi Sharks
  • Sunday, 17 June 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Tusker FC
      -
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      -
      Mathare United
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sofapaka
      -
      Chemelil Sugar
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Zoo FC
      -
      AFC Leopards
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Thika United
      -
      Posta Rangers
  • Wednesday, 27 June 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gor Mahia
      -
      Posta Rangers
  • Saturday, 30 June 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Mathare United
      -
      Thika United
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Chemelil Sugar
      -
      Bandari
    • 19:00
      Not started
      AFC Leopards
      -
      Sofapaka
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Ulinzi Stars
      -
      Kakamega Homeboyz
  • Sunday, 01 July 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kariobangi Sharks
      -
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Posta Rangers
      -
      Tusker FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      SoNy Sugar
      -
      Nakumatt
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Vihiga United
      -
      Zoo FC
    • 20:15
      Not started
      Wazito FC
      -
      Gor Mahia
  • Saturday, 14 July 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      AFC Leopards
      -
      Chemelil Sugar
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Nakumatt
      -
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      -
      Gor Mahia
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sofapaka
      -
      Thika United
  • Sunday, 15 July 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Mathare United
      -
      Vihiga United
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Zoo FC
      -
      SoNy Sugar
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Ulinzi Stars
      -
      Bandari
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Kariobangi Sharks
      -
      Posta Rangers
    • 20:15
      Not started
      Tusker FC
      -
      Wazito FC
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gor Mahia
      -
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      -
      AFC Leopards
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Chemelil Sugar
      -
      Nakumatt
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Bandari
      -
      Mathare United
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Posta Rangers
      -
      Zoo FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      SoNy Sugar
      -
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Thika United
      -
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Vihiga United
      -
      Tusker FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Wazito FC
      -
      Sofapaka
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      AFC Leopards
      -
      SoNy Sugar
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Bandari
      -
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      -
      Posta Rangers
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sofapaka
      -
      Mathare United
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Thika United
      -
      Gor Mahia
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Zoo FC
      -
      Chemelil Sugar
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Wazito FC
      -
      Vihiga United
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Ulinzi Stars
      -
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Tusker FC
      -
      Nakumatt
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Mathare United
      -
      Wazito FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Kariobangi Sharks
      -
      Tusker FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      -
      Thika United
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Chemelil Sugar
      -
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      AFC Leopards
      -
      Bandari
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Nakumatt
      -
      Zoo FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      SoNy Sugar
      -
      Sofapaka
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Vihiga United
      -
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 20:15
      Not started
      Posta Rangers
      -
      Gor Mahia
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Bandari
      -
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gor Mahia
      -
      Chemelil Sugar
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Mathare United
      -
      SoNy Sugar
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Thika United
      -
      Nakumatt
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Zoo FC
      -
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Wazito FC
      -
      Posta Rangers
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Tusker FC
      -
      Sofapaka
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Ulinzi Stars
      -
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Vihiga United
      -
      AFC Leopards
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      AFC Leopards
      -
      Mathare United
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Chemelil Sugar
      -
      Vihiga United
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      -
      Tusker FC
    • 20:15
      Not started
      Kariobangi Sharks
      -
      Zoo FC
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Nakumatt
      -
      Gor Mahia
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      -
      Wazito FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Posta Rangers
      -
      Bandari
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sofapaka
      -
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 19:00
      Not started
      SoNy Sugar
      -
      Thika United
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Chemelil Sugar
      -
      Posta Rangers
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Thika United
      -
      Wazito FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sofapaka
      -
      Vihiga United
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gor Mahia
      -
      Kakamega Homeboyz
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Mathare United
      -
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Zoo FC
      -
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Ulinzi Stars
      -
      SoNy Sugar
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Tusker FC
      -
      Bandari
    • 20:15
      Not started
      Nakumatt
      -
      AFC Leopards
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Bandari
      -
      Gor Mahia
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      -
      Sofapaka
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Posta Rangers
      -
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 19:00
      Not started
      AFC Leopards
      -
      Thika United
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kariobangi Sharks
      -
      SoNy Sugar
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Tusker FC
      -
      Zoo FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Vihiga United
      -
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Wazito FC
      -
      Chemelil Sugar
    • 20:15
      Not started
      Mathare United
      -
      Nakumatt
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      -
      Wazito FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gor Mahia
      -
      AFC Leopards
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Chemelil Sugar
      -
      Ulinzi Stars
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Bandari
      -
      Nzoia Sugar FC
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sofapaka
      -
      Kariobangi Sharks
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Nakumatt
      -
      Posta Rangers
    • 19:00
      Not started
      SoNy Sugar
      -
      Tusker FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Thika United
      -
      Vihiga United
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Zoo FC
      -
      Mathare United
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gor Mahia
      -
      Zoo FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Nzoia Sugar FC
      -
      Vihiga United
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Posta Rangers
      -
      Sofapaka
    • 19:00
      Not started
      SoNy Sugar
      -
      Bandari
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kariobangi Sharks
      -
      Thika United
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Mathare United
      -
      Kakamega Homeboyz
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Ulinzi Stars
      -
      Nakumatt
    • 20:15
      Not started
      Tusker FC
      -
      Chemelil Sugar
    • 20:15
      Not started
      Wazito FC
      -
      AFC Leopards
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      AFC Leopards
      -
      Posta Rangers
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Chemelil Sugar
      -
      Mathare United
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Kakamega Homeboyz
      -
      Nzoia Sugar FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Nakumatt
      -
      Kariobangi Sharks
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sofapaka
      -
      Gor Mahia
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Thika United
      -
      Tusker FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Ulinzi Stars
      -
      Wazito FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Vihiga United
      -
      SoNy Sugar
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Zoo FC
      -
      Bandari
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 38 100
2 Manchester United 38 81
3 Tottenham Hotspur 38 77
4 Liverpool 38 75
5 Chelsea 38 70
6 Arsenal 38 63
7 Burnley 38 54
8 Everton 38 49
9 Leicester City 38 47
10 Newcastle United 38 44
11 Crystal Palace 38 44
12 AFC Bournemouth 38 44
13 West Ham United 38 42
14 Watford 38 41
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 40
16 Huddersfield Town 38 37
17 Southampton 38 36
18 Swansea City 38 33
19 Stoke City 38 33
20 West Bromwich Albion 38 31
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
32
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
30
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
4
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
20
5
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
18
6
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
16
7
Roberto Firmino Liverpool
15
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
14
9
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
13
10
Eden Hazard Chelsea
12

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 84
2 Schalke 04 34 63
3 Hoffenheim 34 55
4 Borussia Dortmund 34 55
5 Bayer Leverkusen 34 55
6 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 53
7 VfB Stuttgart 34 51
8 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 49
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 47
10 Hertha Berlin 34 43
11 Werder Bremen 34 42
12 Augsburg 34 41
13 Hannover 96 34 39
14 Mainz 05 34 36
15 Freiburg 34 36
16 Wolfsburg 34 33
17 Hamburger SV 34 31
18 FC Cologne 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
29
2
Nils Petersen Freiburg
15
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
14
4
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
14
5
Niclas Fuellkrug Hannover 96
14
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
13
7
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
13
8
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
13
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
13
10
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
12

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 95
2 SSC Napoli 38 91
3 Roma 38 77
4 Inter 38 72
5 Lazio 38 72
6 AC Milan 38 64
7 Atalanta 38 60
8 Fiorentina 38 57
9 Torino 38 54
10 Sampdoria 38 54
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Genoa 38 41
13 ChievoVerona 38 40
14 Udinese 38 40
15 Bologna 38 39
16 Cagliari 38 39
17 SPAL 2013 38 38
18 Crotone 38 35
19 Hellas Verona 38 25
20 Benevento 38 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
29
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
29
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
22
4
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
19
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
18
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
16
7
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
16
8
Giovanni Simeone Fiorentina
14
9
Iago Falque Torino
12
10
Kevin Lasagna Udinese
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 38 93
2 Monaco 38 80
3 Lyon 38 78
4 Marseille 38 77
5 Rennes 38 58
6 Bordeaux 38 55
7 Saint-Etienne 38 55
8 Nice 38 54
9 Nantes 38 52
10 Montpellier 38 51
11 Dijon 38 48
12 Guingamp 38 47
13 Amiens 38 45
14 Angers 38 41
15 Strasbourg 38 38
16 Caen 38 38
17 Lille 38 38
18 Toulouse 38 37
19 Troyes 38 33
20 Metz 38 26
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
28
2
Florian Thauvin Marseille
22
3
Memphis Depay Lyon
19
4
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
19
5
Mariano Diaz Lyon
18
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
18
7
Nabil Fekir Lyon
18
8
Radamel Falcao Monaco
18
9
Karl Toko Ekambi Angers
17
10
Alassane Plea Nice
16

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 93
2 Atletico Madrid 38 79
3 Real Madrid 38 76
4 Valencia 38 73
5 Villarreal 38 61
6 Real Betis 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 58
8 Getafe 38 55
9 Eibar 38 51
10 Girona 38 51
11 Espanyol 38 49
12 Celta Vigo 38 49
13 Real Sociedad 38 49
14 Alaves 38 47
15 Levante 38 46
16 Athletic Bilbao 38 43
17 Leganes 38 43
18 Deportivo La Coruna 38 29
19 Las Palmas 38 22
20 Malaga 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
34
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
26
3
Luis Suarez Barcelona
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
22
5
Cristhian Stuani Girona
21
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
19
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
17
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
16
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
16
10
Rodrigo Valencia
16

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17