Latvia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Riga FC 15 10 1 4 22-10 31
2 RFS 16 9 4 3 24-15 31
3 Valmieras FK 15 7 3 5 15-12 24
4 FK Spartaks 14 7 1 6 19-22 22
5 Ventspils 15 5 5 5 22-21 20
6 BFC Daugavpils 14 6 1 7 14-18 19
7 FK Liepaja 15 5 2 8 12-16 17
8 FS Metta/LU 15 4 1 10 17-24 13
9 FK Jelgava 15 3 4 8 11-18 13
  • Sunday, 16 June 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Spartaks
      -
      BFC Daugavpils
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FK Liepaja
      1 - 2
      Riga FC
  • Saturday, 15 June 2019
    • 21:10
      Finished
      RFS
      4 - 1
      Ventspils
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FK Jelgava
      0 - 1
      Valmieras FK
  • Saturday, 01 June 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Riga FC
      2 - 0
      RFS
    • 21:00
      Finished
      BFC Daugavpils
      1 - 0
      FK Liepaja
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FS Metta/LU
      2 - 1
      FK Jelgava
  • Friday, 31 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Valmieras FK
      1 - 2
      FK Spartaks
  • Tuesday, 28 May 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      RFS
      3 - 2
      BFC Daugavpils
  • Sunday, 26 May 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ventspils
      1 - 0
      Riga FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FK Liepaja
      1 - 0
      Valmieras FK
  • Saturday, 25 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FK Spartaks
      1 - 0
      FS Metta/LU
  • Thursday, 23 May 2019
    • 00:45
      Finished
      RFS
      0 - 1
      Valmieras FK
  • Wednesday, 22 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      BFC Daugavpils
      0 - 3
      Ventspils
  • Tuesday, 21 May 2019
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FS Metta/LU
      1 - 2
      FK Liepaja
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FK Jelgava
      0 - 3
      FK Spartaks
  • Saturday, 18 May 2019
    • 23:30
      Finished
      BFC Daugavpils
      0 - 3
      Riga FC
    • 23:10
      Finished
      Ventspils
      2 - 2
      Valmieras FK
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FK Liepaja
      1 - 0
      FK Jelgava
  • Friday, 17 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      RFS
      2 - 2
      FS Metta/LU
  • Tuesday, 14 May 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Valmieras FK
      1 - 0
      Riga FC
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FS Metta/LU
      2 - 1
      Ventspils
    • 22:10
      Finished
      FK Spartaks
      1 - 0
      FK Liepaja
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FK Jelgava
      0 - 0
      RFS
  • Wednesday, 08 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ventspils
      1 - 1
      FK Jelgava
    • 23:00
      Finished
      RFS
      0 - 0
      FK Spartaks
  • Tuesday, 07 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      BFC Daugavpils
      1 - 0
      Valmieras FK
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Riga FC
      2 - 1
      FS Metta/LU
  • Saturday, 04 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Liepaja
      0 - 0
      RFS
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FK Spartaks
      4 - 3
      Ventspils
  • Friday, 03 May 2019
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Riga FC
      1 - 1
      FK Jelgava
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FS Metta/LU
      0 - 1
      BFC Daugavpils
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 22:10
      Finished
      Ventspils
      1 - 1
      FK Liepaja
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FK Spartaks
      0 - 4
      Riga FC
  • Saturday, 27 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FK Jelgava
      1 - 0
      BFC Daugavpils
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FS Metta/LU
      1 - 4
      Valmieras FK
  • Wednesday, 24 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Riga FC
      1 - 0
      FK Liepaja
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Ventspils
      2 - 0
      RFS
  • Tuesday, 23 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Valmieras FK
      0 - 0
      FK Jelgava
    • 23:00
      Finished
      BFC Daugavpils
      4 - 1
      FK Spartaks
  • Saturday, 20 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      RFS
      3 - 1
      Riga FC
  • Friday, 19 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Jelgava
      1 - 2
      FS Metta/LU
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FK Liepaja
      2 - 3
      BFC Daugavpils
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FK Spartaks
      2 - 0
      Valmieras FK
  • Monday, 15 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      BFC Daugavpils
      0 - 1
      RFS
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Riga FC
      2 - 0
      Ventspils
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Valmieras FK
      1 - 0
      FK Liepaja
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FS Metta/LU
      3 - 0
      FK Spartaks
  • Wednesday, 10 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Valmieras FK
      0 - 2
      RFS
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ventspils
      1 - 1
      BFC Daugavpils
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FK Liepaja
      2 - 1
      FS Metta/LU
  • Tuesday, 09 April 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Spartaks
      1 - 2
      FK Jelgava
  • Saturday, 06 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Valmieras FK
      1 - 1
      Ventspils
    • 21:00
      Finished
      BFC Daugavpils
      0 - 1
      Riga FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FS Metta/LU
      1 - 2
      RFS
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FK Jelgava
      1 - 2
      FK Liepaja
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ventspils
      2 - 0
      FS Metta/LU
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Riga FC
      0 - 1
      Valmieras FK
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Liepaja
      0 - 1
      FK Spartaks
    • 20:00
      Finished
      RFS
      2 - 1
      FK Jelgava
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Valmieras FK
      2 - 0
      BFC Daugavpils
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Jelgava
      2 - 1
      Ventspils
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FK Spartaks
      2 - 3
      RFS
  • Friday, 15 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FS Metta/LU
      1 - 2
      Riga FC
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      RFS
      2 - 0
      FK Liepaja
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Ventspils
      2 - 1
      FK Spartaks
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      BFC Daugavpils
      1 - 0
      FS Metta/LU
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FK Jelgava
      0 - 1
      Riga FC
  • Sunday, 16 June 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FK Liepaja
      1 - 2
      Riga FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Spartaks
      -
      BFC Daugavpils
  • Friday, 21 June 2019
    • 00:45
      Not started
      FK Liepaja
      -
      Ventspils
    • 23:00
      Not started
      BFC Daugavpils
      -
      FK Jelgava
  • Saturday, 22 June 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Riga FC
      -
      FK Spartaks
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Valmieras FK
      -
      FS Metta/LU
  • Tuesday, 25 June 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Ventspils
      -
      FK Spartaks
  • Wednesday, 26 June 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      RFS
      -
      FK Liepaja
  • Thursday, 27 June 2019
    • 00:45
      Not started
      BFC Daugavpils
      -
      FS Metta/LU
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Riga FC
      -
      FK Jelgava
  • Saturday, 29 June 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Spartaks
      -
      RFS
  • Sunday, 30 June 2019
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FS Metta/LU
      -
      Riga FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Valmieras FK
      -
      BFC Daugavpils
  • Monday, 01 July 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FK Jelgava
      -
      Ventspils
  • Friday, 05 July 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Riga FC
      -
      Valmieras FK
  • Saturday, 06 July 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FK Liepaja
      -
      FK Spartaks
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ventspils
      -
      FS Metta/LU
  • Sunday, 07 July 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      RFS
      -
      FK Jelgava
  • Saturday, 20 July 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Riga FC
      -
      BFC Daugavpils
  • Sunday, 21 July 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FS Metta/LU
      -
      RFS
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Valmieras FK
      -
      Ventspils
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Jelgava
      -
      FK Liepaja
  • Saturday, 27 July 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Spartaks
      -
      FK Jelgava
  • Sunday, 28 July 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ventspils
      -
      BFC Daugavpils
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FS Metta/LU
      -
      FK Liepaja
  • Monday, 29 July 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      RFS
      -
      Valmieras FK
  • Saturday, 03 August 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FS Metta/LU
      -
      FK Spartaks
  • Sunday, 04 August 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Valmieras FK
      -
      FK Liepaja
  • Monday, 05 August 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Riga FC
      -
      Ventspils
    • 23:00
      Not started
      BFC Daugavpils
      -
      RFS
  • Saturday, 10 August 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Spartaks
      -
      Valmieras FK
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Jelgava
      -
      FS Metta/LU
  • Sunday, 11 August 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Liepaja
      -
      BFC Daugavpils
  • Monday, 12 August 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      RFS
      -
      Riga FC
  • Saturday, 17 August 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Valmieras FK
      -
      FK Jelgava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      BFC Daugavpils
      -
      FK Spartaks
  • Sunday, 18 August 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ventspils
      -
      RFS
  • Monday, 19 August 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Riga FC
      -
      FK Liepaja
  • Saturday, 24 August 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FS Metta/LU
      -
      Valmieras FK
  • Sunday, 25 August 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FK Liepaja
      -
      Ventspils
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Jelgava
      -
      BFC Daugavpils
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Spartaks
      -
      Riga FC
  • Friday, 30 August 2019
    • 22:30
      Not started
      FS Metta/LU
      -
      BFC Daugavpils
  • Saturday, 31 August 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FK Liepaja
      -
      RFS
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Spartaks
      -
      Ventspils
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Jelgava
      -
      Riga FC
  • Saturday, 14 September 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      BFC Daugavpils
      -
      Valmieras FK
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Riga FC
      -
      FS Metta/LU
  • Sunday, 15 September 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ventspils
      -
      FK Jelgava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      RFS
      -
      FK Spartaks
  • Saturday, 21 September 2019
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FK Jelgava
      -
      RFS
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FK Spartaks
      -
      FK Liepaja
  • Sunday, 22 September 2019
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FS Metta/LU
      -
      Ventspils
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Valmieras FK
      -
      Riga FC
  • Sunday, 29 September 2019
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Ventspils
      -
      Valmieras FK
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Liepaja
      -
      FK Jelgava
  • Monday, 30 September 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      RFS
      -
      FS Metta/LU
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Riga FC
      -
      BFC Daugavpils
  • Saturday, 05 October 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FK Liepaja
      -
      FS Metta/LU
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FK Jelgava
      -
      FK Spartaks
    • 20:00
      Not started
      BFC Daugavpils
      -
      Ventspils
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Valmieras FK
      -
      RFS
  • Saturday, 19 October 2019
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Ventspils
      -
      Riga FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      RFS
      -
      BFC Daugavpils
  • Sunday, 20 October 2019
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FK Spartaks
      -
      FS Metta/LU
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Liepaja
      -
      Valmieras FK
  • Sunday, 27 October 2019
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FS Metta/LU
      -
      FK Jelgava
    • 19:00
      Not started
      BFC Daugavpils
      -
      FK Liepaja
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Valmieras FK
      -
      FK Spartaks
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Riga FC
      -
      RFS
  • Sunday, 03 November 2019
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FK Jelgava
      -
      Valmieras FK
    • 19:00
      Not started
      RFS
      -
      Ventspils
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FK Liepaja
      -
      Riga FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FK Spartaks
      -
      BFC Daugavpils
  • Saturday, 09 November 2019
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Ventspils
      -
      FK Liepaja
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Valmieras FK
      -
      FS Metta/LU
    • 19:00
      Not started
      BFC Daugavpils
      -
      FK Jelgava
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Riga FC
      -
      FK Spartaks
# Player Team Goals
1
Aiyegun Tosin
Ventspils 7
1
Tamirlan Dzhamalutdinov
FS Metta/LU 7
1
Vugars Askerovs
BFC Daugavpils 7
4
Tomas Simkovic
RFS 6
5
Darko Lemajic
Riga FC 5
5
Tin Vukmanic
FK Spartaks 5
7
Aivars Emsis
FK Jelgava 4
7
Aleksejs Visnakovs
Riga FC 4
7
Edgars Gauracs
FK Spartaks 4
7
Kaspars Svarups
Ventspils 4
7
Nemanja Belakovic
FK Spartaks 4
7
Tomas Malec
RFS 4
7
Vitalijs Jagodinskis
Ventspils 4
14
Alvis Jaunzems
Valmieras FK 3
14
Dodo
FK Liepaja 3
14
Jo Santos
Ventspils 3
14
Kgotso Masangane
FS Metta/LU 3
14
Naisir Carmona
BFC Daugavpils 3
14
Richie Ennin
FK Spartaks 3
20
Alexis Delgado
FK Liepaja 2
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Latvia : Virsliga
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FK Jelgava
      0 - 1
      Valmieras FK
    • 21:10
      Finished
      RFS
      4 - 1
      Ventspils
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FK Liepaja
      1 - 2
      Riga FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Spartaks
      -
      BFC Daugavpils

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Aston Villa 0 0
4 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
5 Burnley 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0
8 Everton 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Norwich City 0 0
15 Sheffield United 0 0
16 Southampton 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 78
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 76
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 66
4 Bayer Leverkusen 34 58
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 55
6 Wolfsburg 34 55
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 54
8 Werder Bremen 34 53
9 Hoffenheim 34 51
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 34 44
11 Hertha Berlin 34 43
12 Mainz 05 34 43
13 Freiburg 34 36
14 Schalke 04 34 33
15 Augsburg 34 32
16 VfB Stuttgart 34 28
17 Hannover 96 34 21
18 Nuernberg 34 19
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
22
2
Paco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
18
3
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
17
4
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
17
5
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
6
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
17
7
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
17
8
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
16
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
16
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
15

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 90
2 SSC Napoli 38 79
3 Atalanta 38 69
4 Inter 38 69
5 AC Milan 38 68
6 Roma 38 66
7 Torino 38 63
8 Lazio 38 59
9 Sampdoria 38 53
10 Bologna 38 44
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Udinese 38 43
13 SPAL 2013 38 42
14 Parma Calcio 1913 38 41
15 Cagliari 38 41
16 Fiorentina 38 41
17 Genoa 38 38
18 Empoli 38 38
19 Frosinone 38 25
20 Chievo Verona 38 17
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
26
2
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
23
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
22
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
21
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
16
7
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
16
8
Francesco Caputo Empoli
16
9
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
16
10
Andrea Belotti Torino
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Brest 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Lille 0 0
7 Lyon 0 0
8 Marseille 0 0
9 Metz 0 0
10 Monaco 0 0
11 Montpellier 0 0
12 Nantes 0 0
13 Nice 0 0
14 Nimes 0 0
15 Paris Saint-Germain 0 0
16 Reims 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0
18 Saint-Etienne 0 0
19 Strasbourg 0 0
20 Toulouse 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 91
2 Real Madrid 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 88
4 Villarreal 38 64
5 Athletic Bilbao 38 62
6 Celta Vigo 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 52
8 Malaga 38 48
9 Real Sociedad 38 48
10 Real Betis 38 45
11 Las Palmas 38 44
12 Valencia 38 44
13 Espanyol 38 43
14 Eibar 38 43
15 Deportivo La Coruna 38 42
16 Granada 38 39
17 Sporting Gijon 38 39
18 Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19 Getafe 38 36
20 Levante 38 32
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luis Suarez Barcelona
40
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
35
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
26
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
24
5
Neymar Barcelona
24
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
22
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
20
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
19
9
Ruben Castro Real Betis
19
10
Borja Baston Eibar
18

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17