Lithuania

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Zalgiris Vilnius 13 10 2 1 24-7 32
2 Suduva 13 7 5 1 25-14 26
3 Traku FK 13 5 6 2 16-9 21
4 Atlantas Klaipeda 13 5 4 4 18-13 19
5 Lietava Jonava 13 4 3 6 16-19 15
6 FK Utenis Utena 13 4 3 6 9-17 15
7 Stumbras Kaunas 13 2 5 6 11-19 11
8 FK Kauno Zalgiris 13 0 2 11 7-28 2
  • Thursday, 25 May 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Stumbras Kaunas
      1 - 1
      Atlantas Klaipeda
  • Wednesday, 24 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      0 - 0
      Zalgiris Vilnius
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Traku FK
      0 - 0
      FK Silas
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Traku FK
      4 - 1
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • Tuesday, 23 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lietava Jonava
      1 - 0
      FK Utenis Utena
  • Thursday, 18 May 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      0 - 1
      Lietava Jonava
  • Wednesday, 17 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Utenis Utena
      0 - 0
      Stumbras Kaunas
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      1 - 1
      Traku FK
  • Tuesday, 16 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Cancelled
      FK Silas
      0 - 0
      Suduva
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      0 - 2
      Suduva
  • Friday, 12 May 2017
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Stumbras Kaunas
      0 - 0
      FK Silas
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Stumbras Kaunas
      3 - 0
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • Thursday, 11 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      2 - 1
      FK Utenis Utena
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Traku FK
      4 - 1
      Atlantas Klaipeda
  • Wednesday, 10 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lietava Jonava
      0 - 2
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Friday, 05 May 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      1 - 1
      Suduva
  • Thursday, 04 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Cancelled
      FK Silas
      0 - 0
      Lietava Jonava
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      1 - 3
      Lietava Jonava
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      4 - 1
      Stumbras Kaunas
  • Wednesday, 03 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Utenis Utena
      1 - 0
      Traku FK
  • Sunday, 30 April 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      1 - 0
      Atlantas Klaipeda
    • 21:00
      Cancelled
      FK Silas
      0 - 0
      FK Utenis Utena
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      0 - 1
      FK Utenis Utena
  • Saturday, 29 April 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Stumbras Kaunas
      1 - 1
      Traku FK
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Lietava Jonava
      1 - 4
      Suduva
  • Thursday, 27 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Traku FK
      1 - 0
      Lietava Jonava
  • Wednesday, 26 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Cancelled
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      0 - 0
      FK Silas
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      3 - 1
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      2 - 0
      Stumbras Kaunas
  • Tuesday, 25 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Utenis Utena
      0 - 4
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Friday, 21 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      1 - 1
      Traku FK
  • Thursday, 20 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Utenis Utena
      0 - 3
      Atlantas Klaipeda
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      3 - 1
      Suduva
  • Wednesday, 19 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Cancelled
      FK Silas
      0 - 0
      Traku FK
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Stumbras Kaunas
      1 - 0
      Lietava Jonava
  • Monday, 17 April 2017
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FK Utenis Utena
      1 - 0
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • Friday, 14 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Traku FK
      1 - 0
      FK Utenis Utena
  • Thursday, 13 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Cancelled
      Suduva
      0 - 0
      FK Silas
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      3 - 1
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • Wednesday, 12 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Stumbras Kaunas
      1 - 3
      Zalgiris Vilnius
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lietava Jonava
      0 - 2
      Atlantas Klaipeda
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FK Utenis Utena
      2 - 4
      Suduva
  • Thursday, 06 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      2 - 1
      Lietava Jonava
  • Wednesday, 05 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Cancelled
      FK Silas
      0 - 0
      Stumbras Kaunas
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      0 - 0
      Stumbras Kaunas
  • Tuesday, 04 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      1 - 1
      Traku FK
  • Saturday, 01 April 2017
    • 19:00
      Cancelled
      Lietava Jonava
      0 - 0
      FK Silas
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Lietava Jonava
      5 - 2
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • Friday, 31 March 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      0 - 0
      Atlantas Klaipeda
  • Thursday, 30 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Stumbras Kaunas
      1 - 1
      FK Utenis Utena
  • Wednesday, 29 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Traku FK
      0 - 1
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Saturday, 18 March 2017
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FK Utenis Utena
      1 - 1
      Lietava Jonava
  • Thursday, 16 March 2017
    • 23:30
      Cancelled
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      0 - 0
      FK Silas
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      1 - 0
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      1 - 1
      Traku FK
  • Wednesday, 15 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      4 - 1
      Stumbras Kaunas
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      0 - 1
      FK Utenis Utena
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Lietava Jonava
      0 - 0
      Traku FK
  • Saturday, 11 March 2017
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      0 - 1
      Atlantas Klaipeda
  • Thursday, 09 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Stumbras Kaunas
      1 - 2
      Suduva
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      3 - 3
      Lietava Jonava
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      1 - 2
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Friday, 03 March 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Traku FK
      1 - 0
      Stumbras Kaunas
  • Wednesday, 31 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lietava Jonava
      -
      Stumbras Kaunas
  • Thursday, 01 June 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Traku FK
      -
      Suduva
    • 22:00
      Cancelled
      FK Silas
      0 - 0
      Zalgiris Vilnius
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      -
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Friday, 02 June 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      -
      FK Utenis Utena
  • Wednesday, 14 June 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      -
      Atlantas Klaipeda
  • Thursday, 15 June 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Stumbras Kaunas
      -
      Traku FK
    • 22:00
      Cancelled
      FK Utenis Utena
      0 - 0
      FK Silas
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Utenis Utena
      -
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • Friday, 16 June 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Suduva
      -
      Lietava Jonava
  • Tuesday, 20 June 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lietava Jonava
      -
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Wednesday, 21 June 2017
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Stumbras Kaunas
      0 - 0
      FK Silas
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Stumbras Kaunas
      -
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Suduva
      -
      Atlantas Klaipeda
  • Thursday, 22 June 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Traku FK
      -
      FK Utenis Utena
  • Saturday, 22 July 2017
    • 21:00
      Cancelled
      FK Silas
      0 - 0
      Lietava Jonava
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      -
      Lietava Jonava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      -
      Stumbras Kaunas
  • Sunday, 23 July 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Utenis Utena
      -
      Suduva
  • Monday, 24 July 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      -
      Traku FK
  • Tuesday, 25 July 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      -
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Wednesday, 26 July 2017
    • 22:00
      Cancelled
      FK Silas
      0 - 0
      Zalgiris Vilnius
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Utenis Utena
      -
      Atlantas Klaipeda
  • Thursday, 27 July 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Stumbras Kaunas
      -
      Lietava Jonava
  • Friday, 28 July 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Traku FK
      -
      Suduva
  • Wednesday, 02 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lietava Jonava
      -
      Traku FK
  • Thursday, 03 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      -
      FK Utenis Utena
    • 22:00
      Cancelled
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      0 - 0
      FK Silas
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      -
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • Friday, 04 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Suduva
      -
      Stumbras Kaunas
  • Tuesday, 08 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Cancelled
      FK Silas
      0 - 0
      Traku FK
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      -
      Traku FK
  • Wednesday, 09 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      -
      Lietava Jonava
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Utenis Utena
      -
      Stumbras Kaunas
  • Thursday, 10 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      -
      Suduva
  • Saturday, 12 August 2017
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Stumbras Kaunas
      -
      Atlantas Klaipeda
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Traku FK
      -
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Sunday, 13 August 2017
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lietava Jonava
      -
      FK Utenis Utena
    • 23:00
      Cancelled
      Suduva
      0 - 0
      FK Silas
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Suduva
      -
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • Wednesday, 16 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Utenis Utena
      -
      Traku FK
  • Thursday, 17 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      -
      Lietava Jonava
    • 22:00
      Cancelled
      FK Silas
      0 - 0
      Stumbras Kaunas
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      -
      Stumbras Kaunas
  • Friday, 18 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      -
      Suduva
  • Wednesday, 23 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Traku FK
      -
      Atlantas Klaipeda
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lietava Jonava
      -
      Suduva
  • Thursday, 24 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Stumbras Kaunas
      -
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Friday, 25 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      -
      FK Utenis Utena
  • Wednesday, 13 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lietava Jonava
      -
      Stumbras Kaunas
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Suduva
      -
      Traku FK
  • Thursday, 14 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      -
      FK Utenis Utena
  • Friday, 15 September 2017
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      0 - 0
      FK Silas
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      -
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • Tuesday, 19 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Cancelled
      FK Silas
      0 - 0
      Atlantas Klaipeda
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      -
      Atlantas Klaipeda
  • Wednesday, 20 September 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Traku FK
      -
      Lietava Jonava
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Utenis Utena
      -
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Thursday, 21 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Stumbras Kaunas
      -
      Suduva
  • Wednesday, 27 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      -
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Thursday, 28 September 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Traku FK
      -
      Stumbras Kaunas
    • 20:30
      Cancelled
      Lietava Jonava
      0 - 0
      FK Silas
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Lietava Jonava
      -
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Suduva
      -
      FK Utenis Utena
  • Thursday, 12 October 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      -
      Stumbras Kaunas
  • Friday, 13 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      -
      Traku FK
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 17:00
      Not started
      FK Utenis Utena
      -
      Lietava Jonava
    • 19:00
      Cancelled
      FK Silas
      0 - 0
      Suduva
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      -
      Suduva
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Stumbras Kaunas
      -
      FK Utenis Utena
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Lietava Jonava
      -
      Atlantas Klaipeda
    • 18:00
      Cancelled
      Traku FK
      0 - 0
      FK Silas
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Suduva
      -
      Zalgiris Vilnius
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Traku FK
      -
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
# Player Team Goals
1
Andrey Panyukov
Atlantas Klaipeda 11
2
Elivelton
Zalgiris Vilnius 8
3
Darvydas Sernas
Zalgiris Vilnius 6
4
Karolis Laukzemis
Suduva 4
4
Oscar Dorley
Traku FK 4
4
Rokas Krusnauskas
FK Kauno Zalgiris 4
4
Vaidas Slavickas
Suduva 4
8
Andro Svrljuga
Suduva 3
8
Bahrudin Atajic
Zalgiris Vilnius 3
8
Edvinas Baniulis
FK Utenis Utena 3
8
Henri Junior Ndong
Suduva 3
8
Maksim Maksimov
Traku FK 3
8
Maksim Marusich
Lietava Jonava 3
8
Mantas Kuklys
Zalgiris Vilnius 3
8
Oleg Dmitriev
Atlantas Klaipeda 3
8
Povilas Leimonas
Suduva 3
8
Tomas Salamanavicius
Lietava Jonava 3
18
Alma Wakili
Traku FK 2
18
Daniel Romanovskij
Stumbras Kaunas 2
18
Darius Kazubovicius
Traku FK 2
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 38 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur 38 86
3 Manchester City 38 78
4 Liverpool 38 76
5 Arsenal 38 75
6 Manchester United 38 69
7 Everton 38 61
8 Southampton 38 46
9 AFC Bournemouth 38 46
10 West Bromwich Albion 38 45
11 West Ham United 38 45
12 Leicester City 38 44
13 Stoke City 38 44
14 Crystal Palace 38 41
15 Swansea City 38 41
16 Burnley 38 40
17 Watford 38 40
18 Hull City 38 34
19 Middlesbrough 38 28
20 Sunderland 38 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
29
2
Romelu Lukaku Everton
25
3
Alexis Sanchez Arsenal
24
4
Diego Costa Chelsea
20
5
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
20
6
Dele Alli Tottenham Hotspur
18
7
Zlatan Ibrahimovic Manchester United
17
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
9
Joshua King AFC Bournemouth
16
10
Christian Benteke Crystal Palace
15

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 82
2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 67
3 Borussia Dortmund 34 64
4 Hoffenheim 34 62
5 FC Cologne 34 49
6 Hertha Berlin 34 49
7 Freiburg 34 48
8 Werder Bremen 34 45
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 45
10 Schalke 04 34 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 42
12 Bayer Leverkusen 34 41
13 Augsburg 34 38
14 Hamburger SV 34 38
15 Mainz 05 34 37
16 Wolfsburg 34 37
17 Ingolstadt 34 32
18 Darmstadt 34 25
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
31
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
30
3
Anthony Modeste FC Cologne
25
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
21
5
Mario Gomez Wolfsburg
16
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
15
7
Max Kruse Werder Bremen
15
8
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
13
9
Vedad Ibisevic Hertha Berlin
12
10
Florian Niederlechner Freiburg
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Monaco 38 95
2 Paris Saint Germain 38 87
3 Nice 38 78
4 Lyon 38 67
5 Marseille 38 62
6 Bordeaux 38 59
7 Nantes 38 51
8 Saint-Etienne 38 50
9 Rennes 38 50
10 Guingamp 38 50
11 Lille 38 46
12 Angers 38 46
13 Toulouse 38 44
14 Metz 38 43
15 Montpellier 38 39
16 Dijon 38 37
17 Caen 38 37
18 Lorient 38 36
19 Nancy 38 35
20 SC Bastia 38 34
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
35
2
Alexandre Lacazette Lyon
28
3
Radamel Falcao Monaco
21
4
Bafetimbi Gomis Marseille
20
5
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
6
Ivan Santini Caen
15
7
Kylian Mbappe Lottin Monaco
15
8
Mario Balotelli Nice
15
9
Nicolas De Preville Lille
14
10
Steve Mounie Montpellier
14

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Real Madrid 38 93
2 Barcelona 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 78
4 Sevilla 38 72
5 Villarreal 38 67
6 Real Sociedad 38 64
7 Athletic Bilbao 38 63
8 Espanyol 38 56
9 Alaves 38 55
10 Eibar 38 54
11 Malaga 38 46
12 Valencia 38 46
13 Celta Vigo 38 45
14 Las Palmas 38 39
15 Real Betis 38 39
16 Deportivo La Coruna 38 36
17 Leganes 38 35
18 Sporting Gijon 38 31
19 Osasuna 38 22
20 Granada 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
37
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
29
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
19
5
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
16
6
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
16
7
Alvaro Morata Real Madrid
15
8
Sandro Ramirez Malaga
14
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
13
10
Neymar Barcelona
13

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17