Lithuania

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Suduva 28 21 4 3 59-16 67
2 Zalgiris Vilnius 28 19 5 4 60-20 62
3 Stumbras Kaunas 28 13 6 9 36-25 45
4 Trakai FK 28 11 9 8 37-26 42
5 FK Kauno Zalgiris 28 10 5 13 22-31 35
6 Atlantas Klaipeda 28 6 5 17 26-55 23
7 FK Palanga 28 5 5 18 17-58 20
8 Lietava Jonava 28 4 7 17 24-50 19
  • Wednesday, 24 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      3 - 1
      Atlantas Klaipeda
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      1 - 0
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FK Palanga
      1 - 5
      Stumbras Kaunas
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      2 - 2
      Trakai FK
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Lietava Jonava
      1 - 2
      Suduva
  • Wednesday, 17 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      2 - 1
      Lietava Jonava
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      1 - 5
      Zalgiris Vilnius
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Stumbras Kaunas
      1 - 2
      Suduva
  • Friday, 05 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      2 - 0
      FK Palanga
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Trakai FK
      1 - 0
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Thursday, 04 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      2 - 5
      Suduva
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Stumbras Kaunas
      3 - 0
      Lietava Jonava
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Trakai FK
      1 - 2
      Suduva
  • Thursday, 27 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      0 - 0
      Trakai FK
  • Wednesday, 26 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lietava Jonava
      0 - 6
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Tuesday, 25 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      1 - 1
      FK Palanga
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Stumbras Kaunas
      0 - 0
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      1 - 0
      Suduva
  • Thursday, 20 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Trakai FK
      3 - 0
      FK Palanga
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      1 - 3
      Stumbras Kaunas
  • Wednesday, 19 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      1 - 1
      Lietava Jonava
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      5 - 0
      FK Palanga
  • Thursday, 30 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Trakai FK
      2 - 2
      Stumbras Kaunas
  • Wednesday, 29 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Palanga
      0 - 5
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Tuesday, 28 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      4 - 0
      Atlantas Klaipeda
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Stumbras Kaunas
      2 - 1
      Atlantas Klaipeda
  • Friday, 24 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Trakai FK
      1 - 0
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • Thursday, 23 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      1 - 1
      Lietava Jonava
  • Wednesday, 22 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Stumbras Kaunas
      0 - 2
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      4 - 0
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      0 - 2
      Trakai FK
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Lietava Jonava
      3 - 1
      FK Palanga
  • Wednesday, 15 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      0 - 1
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Lietava Jonava
      1 - 3
      Trakai FK
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FK Palanga
      2 - 0
      Atlantas Klaipeda
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      0 - 2
      Stumbras Kaunas
  • Tuesday, 07 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Palanga
      0 - 1
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      3 - 0
      Atlantas Klaipeda
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Lietava Jonava
      1 - 3
      Stumbras Kaunas
  • Wednesday, 04 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      1 - 0
      Suduva
  • Tuesday, 03 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Stumbras Kaunas
      2 - 0
      FK Palanga
  • Monday, 02 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      0 - 3
      Suduva
  • Thursday, 28 June 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      0 - 1
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Wednesday, 27 June 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lietava Jonava
      0 - 2
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • Thursday, 21 June 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      2 - 0
      Lietava Jonava
  • Wednesday, 20 June 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      2 - 0
      FK Palanga
  • Tuesday, 19 June 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Stumbras Kaunas
      1 - 0
      Trakai FK
  • Saturday, 16 June 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      0 - 1
      Stumbras Kaunas
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FK Palanga
      1 - 4
      Suduva
  • Friday, 15 June 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lietava Jonava
      2 - 1
      Atlantas Klaipeda
  • Thursday, 14 June 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      1 - 1
      Trakai FK
  • Thursday, 24 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Palanga
      3 - 1
      Lietava Jonava
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Trakai FK
      1 - 2
      Atlantas Klaipeda
  • Wednesday, 23 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      0 - 1
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Tuesday, 22 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      3 - 0
      Stumbras Kaunas
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Trakai FK
      1 - 0
      Lietava Jonava
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      3 - 1
      Atlantas Klaipeda
  • Wednesday, 16 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lietava Jonava
      0 - 0
      Trakai FK
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Palanga
      0 - 2
      Stumbras Kaunas
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      0 - 0
      FK Palanga
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Lietava Jonava
      0 - 2
      Stumbras Kaunas
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Trakai FK
      0 - 1
      Zalgiris Vilnius
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      0 - 3
      Suduva
  • Wednesday, 09 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Palanga
      0 - 2
      Atlantas Klaipeda
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lietava Jonava
      1 - 2
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Tuesday, 08 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Stumbras Kaunas
      0 - 2
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • Monday, 07 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      0 - 0
      Trakai FK
  • Friday, 04 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      0 - 0
      Stumbras Kaunas
  • Thursday, 03 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      1 - 0
      Lietava Jonava
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      2 - 3
      Suduva
  • Wednesday, 02 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Palanga
      1 - 0
      Trakai FK
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Stumbras Kaunas
      0 - 2
      Trakai FK
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      2 - 3
      Atlantas Klaipeda
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Lietava Jonava
      0 - 0
      Suduva
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FK Palanga
      1 - 2
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Wednesday, 25 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      1 - 0
      Lietava Jonava
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Trakai FK
      2 - 0
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • Tuesday, 24 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Palanga
      0 - 2
      Suduva
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      1 - 1
      Stumbras Kaunas
  • Thursday, 19 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      0 - 0
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Wednesday, 18 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      0 - 2
      Trakai FK
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Stumbras Kaunas
      0 - 1
      Suduva
  • Tuesday, 17 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lietava Jonava
      4 - 0
      FK Palanga
  • Friday, 13 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Trakai FK
      1 - 1
      Lietava Jonava
  • Thursday, 12 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      4 - 1
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Stumbras Kaunas
      0 - 1
      FK Palanga
  • Wednesday, 11 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      2 - 5
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      3 - 2
      Trakai FK
  • Friday, 06 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      2 - 1
      Atlantas Klaipeda
  • Thursday, 05 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Palanga
      1 - 0
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • Wednesday, 04 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Stumbras Kaunas
      4 - 0
      Lietava Jonava
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Trakai FK
      1 - 4
      Suduva
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      0 - 1
      Stumbras Kaunas
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      1 - 2
      Lietava Jonava
  • Friday, 30 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      1 - 1
      FK Palanga
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Trakai FK
      3 - 1
      FK Palanga
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Lietava Jonava
      0 - 1
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • Thursday, 15 March 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      0 - 0
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Wednesday, 14 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Stumbras Kaunas
      0 - 2
      Atlantas Klaipeda
  • Tuesday, 13 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Palanga
      1 - 1
      Trakai FK
  • Friday, 09 March 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      4 - 0
      FK Palanga
  • Thursday, 08 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      4 - 2
      Lietava Jonava
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Trakai FK
      1 - 1
      Stumbras Kaunas
  • Wednesday, 07 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      0 - 1
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Stumbras Kaunas
      0 - 0
      Zalgiris Vilnius
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Lietava Jonava
      1 - 1
      Atlantas Klaipeda
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      2 - 0
      FK Palanga
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      1 - 4
      Trakai FK
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      2 - 0
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FK Palanga
      1 - 1
      Lietava Jonava
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Trakai FK
      0 - 1
      Atlantas Klaipeda
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      2 - 0
      Stumbras Kaunas
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Liviu Antal
Zalgiris Vilnius 20
2
Marcos Soares
Stumbras Kaunas 15
3
Ogana
Zalgiris Vilnius 9
3
Ovidijus Verbickas
Suduva 9
5
Donatas Kazlauskas
Trakai FK 8
5
Laurynas Stonkus
Lietava Jonava 8
5
Rigino Cicilia
Suduva 8
5
Tomas Malec
Zalgiris Vilnius 8
9
Gerson Acevedo
Suduva 7
9
Justinas Marazas
Trakai FK 7
11
Josip Tadic
Suduva 6
11
Karolis Laukzemis
Suduva 6
11
Linas Pilibaitis
FK Kauno Zalgiris 6
11
Marko Tomic
Zalgiris Vilnius 6
11
Simonas Urbys
FK Palanga 6
16
Andro Svrljuga
Suduva 5
16
Edvinas Baniulis
Atlantas Klaipeda 5
16
Etienne Mukanya
Trakai FK 5
16
Nasro Bouchareb
Stumbras Kaunas 5
16
Tomas Simkovic
Zalgiris Vilnius 5
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 32
2 Liverpool 12 30
3 Chelsea 12 28
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 27
5 Arsenal 12 24
6 AFC Bournemouth 12 20
7 Watford 12 20
8 Manchester United 12 20
9 Everton 12 19
10 Leicester City 12 17
11 Wolverhampton Wanderers 12 16
12 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 14
13 West Ham United 12 12
14 Newcastle United 12 9
15 Burnley 12 9
16 Crystal Palace 12 8
17 Southampton 12 8
18 Cardiff City 12 8
19 Huddersfield Town 12 7
20 Fulham 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
2
Eden Hazard Chelsea
7
3
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
7
4
Anthony Martial Manchester United
6
5
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
6
6
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
6
7
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
6
8
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
6
9
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
6
10
Richarlison Everton
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 11 27
2 Borussia Moenchengladbach 11 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 11 22
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 11 20
5 Bayern Munich 11 20
6 Hoffenheim 11 19
7 Werder Bremen 11 17
8 Hertha Berlin 11 16
9 Mainz 05 11 15
10 Augsburg 11 13
11 Freiburg 11 13
12 Wolfsburg 11 12
13 Bayer Leverkusen 11 11
14 Schalke 04 11 10
15 Nuernberg 11 10
16 Hannover 96 11 9
17 Fortuna Duesseldorf 11 8
18 VfB Stuttgart 11 8
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
9
2
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
8
3
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
8
4
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
8
5
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
8
6
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
7
7
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
7
8
Thorgan Hazard Borussia Moenchengladbach
7
9
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
6
10
Reiss Nelson Hoffenheim
6

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 12 34
2 SSC Napoli 12 28
3 Inter 12 25
4 Lazio 12 22
5 AC Milan 12 21
6 Roma 12 19
7 Sassuolo 12 19
8 Atalanta 12 18
9 Fiorentina 12 17
10 Torino 12 17
11 Parma Calcio 1913 12 17
12 Sampdoria 12 15
13 Cagliari 12 14
14 Genoa 12 14
15 SPAL 2013 12 13
16 Bologna 12 10
17 Udinese 12 9
18 Empoli 12 9
19 Frosinone 12 7
20 Chievo Verona 12 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
9
2
Ciro Immobile Lazio
8
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
8
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
7
5
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
7
6
Mauro Icardi Inter
7
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
6
8
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
6
9
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
6
10
Gonzalo Higuain AC Milan
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 13 39
2 Lille 13 26
3 Montpellier 13 25
4 Lyon 13 24
5 Saint-Etienne 13 23
6 Marseille 13 22
7 Nice 13 20
8 Strasbourg 13 18
9 Reims 13 17
10 Nantes 13 16
11 Bordeaux 13 16
12 Rennes 13 16
13 Angers 13 15
14 Nimes 13 14
15 Toulouse 13 14
16 Amiens 13 13
17 Caen 13 12
18 Dijon 13 11
19 Monaco 13 7
20 Guingamp 13 7
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Emiliano Sala Nantes
11
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
11
3
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
10
4
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
8
5
Nicolas Pepe Lille
8
6
Florian Thauvin Marseille
7
7
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
7
8
Jonathan Bamba Lille
7
9
Lebo Mothiba Strasbourg
7
10
Gaetan Laborde Montpellier
6

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 24
2 Sevilla 12 23
3 Atletico Madrid 12 23
4 Deportivo Alaves 12 23
5 Espanyol 12 21
6 Real Madrid 12 20
7 Real Valladolid 12 17
8 Levante 12 17
9 Girona 12 17
10 Real Sociedad 12 16
11 Getafe 12 16
12 Real Betis 12 16
13 Eibar 12 15
14 Celta Vigo 12 14
15 Valencia 12 14
16 Villarreal 12 11
17 Athletic Bilbao 12 10
18 Leganes 12 10
19 Rayo Vallecano 12 7
20 SD Huesca 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
9
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
9
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
8
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
8
5
Andre Silva Sevilla
7
6
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
7
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
8
Roger Levante
6
9
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
6
10
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
5

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17