Malta

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Hibernians 33 22 5 6 64-31 71
2 Balzan FC 33 19 7 7 66-40 64
3 Birkirkara 33 18 8 7 64-30 62
4 Valletta 33 16 11 6 51-29 59
5 Floriana 33 15 9 9 51-37 54
6 Sliema Wanderers 33 15 7 11 47-37 52
7 Saint Andrews 33 9 10 14 45-51 37
8 Gzira United 33 10 7 16 43-51 37
9 Tarxien Rainbows 33 8 11 14 38-48 35
10 Hamrun Spartans 33 9 6 18 44-61 33
11 Mosta 33 7 5 21 29-71 21
12 Pembroke Athleta F.C. 33 4 6 23 28-84 18
  • Saturday, 06 May 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tarxien Rainbows
      1 - 6
      Hibernians
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Floriana
      1 - 2
      Birkirkara
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hamrun Spartans
      2 - 1
      Valletta
  • Friday, 05 May 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sliema Wanderers
      2 - 1
      Balzan FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mosta
      4 - 2
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Saint Andrews
      2 - 3
      Gzira United
  • Sunday, 30 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gzira United
      1 - 1
      Birkirkara
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hibernians
      3 - 1
      Saint Andrews
  • Saturday, 29 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
      0 - 2
      Sliema Wanderers
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Balzan FC
      1 - 1
      Hamrun Spartans
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mosta
      0 - 2
      Floriana
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Valletta
      0 - 2
      Tarxien Rainbows
  • Sunday, 23 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Birkirkara
      2 - 0
      Hibernians
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sliema Wanderers
      1 - 1
      Mosta
  • Saturday, 22 April 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Hamrun Spartans
      1 - 2
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Saint Andrews
      3 - 1
      Valletta
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Floriana
      1 - 1
      Gzira United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tarxien Rainbows
      0 - 3
      Balzan FC
  • Tuesday, 18 April 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sliema Wanderers
      3 - 0
      Floriana
  • Monday, 17 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mosta
      2 - 1
      Hamrun Spartans
  • Saturday, 15 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hibernians
      2 - 0
      Gzira United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Valletta
      3 - 3
      Birkirkara
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Balzan FC
      2 - 1
      Saint Andrews
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
      1 - 1
      Tarxien Rainbows
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Tarxien Rainbows
      1 - 3
      Mosta
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Floriana
      2 - 3
      Hibernians
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Saint Andrews
      6 - 0
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hamrun Spartans
      0 - 2
      Sliema Wanderers
  • Saturday, 08 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Birkirkara
      3 - 1
      Balzan FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gzira United
      1 - 1
      Valletta
  • Thursday, 06 April 2017
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Hamrun Spartans
      1 - 2
      Floriana
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Valletta
      1 - 0
      Hibernians
  • Wednesday, 05 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mosta
      1 - 2
      Saint Andrews
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Balzan FC
      3 - 1
      Gzira United
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
      0 - 2
      Birkirkara
  • Tuesday, 04 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sliema Wanderers
      1 - 1
      Tarxien Rainbows
  • Sunday, 02 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Floriana
      1 - 1
      Valletta
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hibernians
      3 - 1
      Balzan FC
  • Saturday, 01 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Saint Andrews
      1 - 4
      Sliema Wanderers
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Birkirkara
      3 - 0
      Mosta
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gzira United
      5 - 1
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tarxien Rainbows
      1 - 1
      Hamrun Spartans
  • Saturday, 18 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sliema Wanderers
      1 - 1
      Birkirkara
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tarxien Rainbows
      0 - 1
      Floriana
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
      0 - 3
      Hibernians
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Balzan FC
      0 - 1
      Valletta
  • Friday, 17 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hamrun Spartans
      1 - 1
      Saint Andrews
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mosta
      1 - 4
      Gzira United
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Birkirkara
      3 - 0
      Hamrun Spartans
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Floriana
      0 - 2
      Balzan FC
  • Saturday, 11 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Saint Andrews
      1 - 0
      Tarxien Rainbows
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hibernians
      4 - 0
      Mosta
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Gzira United
      0 - 1
      Sliema Wanderers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Valletta
      4 - 0
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
  • Sunday, 05 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mosta
      0 - 4
      Valletta
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
      2 - 5
      Balzan FC
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tarxien Rainbows
      0 - 1
      Birkirkara
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sliema Wanderers
      1 - 2
      Hibernians
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Saint Andrews
      0 - 0
      Floriana
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Hamrun Spartans
      1 - 3
      Gzira United
  • Saturday, 25 February 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Floriana
      2 - 0
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hibernians
      3 - 3
      Hamrun Spartans
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Gzira United
      1 - 0
      Tarxien Rainbows
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Birkirkara
      2 - 2
      Saint Andrews
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Valletta
      3 - 1
      Sliema Wanderers
  • Friday, 24 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Balzan FC
      7 - 1
      Mosta
  • Sunday, 12 February 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Valletta
      2 - 0
      Hamrun Spartans
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Balzan FC
      1 - 2
      Sliema Wanderers
  • Saturday, 11 February 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Birkirkara
      1 - 2
      Floriana
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gzira United
      3 - 2
      Saint Andrews
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Hibernians
      1 - 0
      Tarxien Rainbows
    • 19:00
      Awarded
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
      0 - 3
      Mosta
  • Sunday, 05 February 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tarxien Rainbows
      1 - 1
      Valletta
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Birkirkara
      2 - 1
      Gzira United
  • Saturday, 04 February 2017
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Floriana
      4 - 0
      Mosta
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hamrun Spartans
      0 - 1
      Balzan FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sliema Wanderers
      1 - 1
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Saint Andrews
      1 - 2
      Hibernians
  • Sunday, 29 January 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hibernians
      1 - 2
      Birkirkara
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Gzira United
      4 - 3
      Floriana
  • Saturday, 28 January 2017
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Valletta
      1 - 1
      Saint Andrews
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Balzan FC
      2 - 2
      Tarxien Rainbows
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mosta
      2 - 1
      Sliema Wanderers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
      1 - 0
      Hamrun Spartans
  • Sunday, 22 January 2017
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Hamrun Spartans
      3 - 0
      Mosta
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Floriana
      1 - 3
      Sliema Wanderers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tarxien Rainbows
      7 - 1
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Gzira United
      0 - 3
      Hibernians
  • Saturday, 21 January 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Birkirkara
      0 - 1
      Valletta
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Saint Andrews
      0 - 1
      Balzan FC
  • Sunday, 15 January 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hibernians
      2 - 2
      Floriana
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Balzan FC
      1 - 1
      Birkirkara
  • Saturday, 14 January 2017
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Mosta
      0 - 2
      Tarxien Rainbows
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Valletta
      1 - 0
      Gzira United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
      2 - 2
      Saint Andrews
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sliema Wanderers
      1 - 2
      Hamrun Spartans
  • Sunday, 08 January 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gzira United
      1 - 2
      Balzan FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hibernians
      1 - 0
      Valletta
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tarxien Rainbows
      1 - 0
      Sliema Wanderers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Birkirkara
      2 - 0
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
  • Saturday, 07 January 2017
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Floriana
      5 - 1
      Hamrun Spartans
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Saint Andrews
      1 - 1
      Mosta
  • Thursday, 05 January 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Mosta
      0 - 2
      Birkirkara
  • Sunday, 18 December 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
      0 - 0
      Gzira United
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Hamrun Spartans
      2 - 3
      Tarxien Rainbows
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sliema Wanderers
      1 - 1
      Saint Andrews
  • Saturday, 17 December 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Valletta
      0 - 0
      Floriana
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Balzan FC
      2 - 1
      Hibernians
  • Sunday, 11 December 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Valletta
      2 - 2
      Balzan FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Birkirkara
      1 - 2
      Sliema Wanderers
  • Saturday, 10 December 2016
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Saint Andrews
      3 - 1
      Hamrun Spartans
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hibernians
      1 - 1
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Floriana
      1 - 1
      Tarxien Rainbows
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Gzira United
      3 - 0
      Mosta
  • Sunday, 04 December 2016
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Mosta
      0 - 2
      Hibernians
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Balzan FC
      1 - 3
      Floriana
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Hamrun Spartans
      2 - 0
      Birkirkara
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sliema Wanderers
      1 - 0
      Gzira United
  • Saturday, 03 December 2016
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
      0 - 3
      Valletta
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tarxien Rainbows
      1 - 1
      Saint Andrews
  • Sunday, 27 November 2016
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Valletta
      0 - 0
      Mosta
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Balzan FC
      4 - 0
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
  • Saturday, 26 November 2016
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Birkirkara
      3 - 1
      Tarxien Rainbows
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hibernians
      3 - 1
      Sliema Wanderers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Gzira United
      0 - 2
      Hamrun Spartans
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Floriana
      4 - 1
      Saint Andrews
  • Sunday, 20 November 2016
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Hamrun Spartans
      1 - 4
      Hibernians
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
      1 - 2
      Floriana
  • Saturday, 19 November 2016
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Mosta
      0 - 1
      Balzan FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sliema Wanderers
      1 - 2
      Valletta
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Saint Andrews
      1 - 1
      Birkirkara
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tarxien Rainbows
      1 - 0
      Gzira United
  • Saturday, 05 November 2016
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Mosta
      0 - 3
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hamrun Spartans
      0 - 3
      Valletta
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tarxien Rainbows
      1 - 2
      Hibernians
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Saint Andrews
      1 - 0
      Gzira United
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Floriana
      1 - 1
      Birkirkara
  • Friday, 04 November 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sliema Wanderers
      1 - 1
      Balzan FC
  • Sunday, 30 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Birkirkara
      0 - 1
      Hibernians
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sliema Wanderers
      1 - 1
      Mosta
  • Saturday, 29 October 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Tarxien Rainbows
      2 - 2
      Balzan FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hamrun Spartans
      2 - 1
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Saint Andrews
      0 - 0
      Valletta
  • Friday, 28 October 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Floriana
      1 - 0
      Gzira United
  • Sunday, 23 October 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Hibernians
      1 - 0
      Saint Andrews
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
      0 - 1
      Sliema Wanderers
  • Saturday, 22 October 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Mosta
      0 - 1
      Floriana
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Valletta
      1 - 0
      Tarxien Rainbows
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Gzira United
      1 - 7
      Birkirkara
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Balzan FC
      3 - 1
      Hamrun Spartans
  • Sunday, 16 October 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Birkirkara
      3 - 0
      Balzan FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Saint Andrews
      4 - 1
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
  • Saturday, 15 October 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Gzira United
      1 - 3
      Valletta
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Floriana
      0 - 0
      Hibernians
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hamrun Spartans
      0 - 3
      Sliema Wanderers
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tarxien Rainbows
      1 - 1
      Mosta
  • Saturday, 01 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sliema Wanderers
      3 - 1
      Floriana
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
      2 - 2
      Tarxien Rainbows
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hibernians
      1 - 1
      Gzira United
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Valletta
      1 - 1
      Birkirkara
  • Friday, 30 September 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Balzan FC
      3 - 0
      Saint Andrews
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mosta
      2 - 5
      Hamrun Spartans
  • Tuesday, 27 September 2016
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
      2 - 1
      Birkirkara
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hamrun Spartans
      1 - 1
      Floriana
  • Monday, 26 September 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Balzan FC
      3 - 1
      Gzira United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mosta
      1 - 0
      Saint Andrews
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Valletta
      0 - 2
      Hibernians
  • Sunday, 25 September 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sliema Wanderers
      2 - 1
      Tarxien Rainbows
  • Friday, 23 September 2016
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Birkirkara
      2 - 0
      Mosta
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hibernians
      0 - 2
      Balzan FC
  • Thursday, 22 September 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Tarxien Rainbows
      2 - 1
      Hamrun Spartans
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gzira United
      3 - 0
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Floriana
      2 - 0
      Valletta
  • Wednesday, 21 September 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Saint Andrews
      3 - 0
      Sliema Wanderers
  • Monday, 19 September 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sliema Wanderers
      2 - 1
      Birkirkara
  • Sunday, 18 September 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hamrun Spartans
      3 - 1
      Saint Andrews
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Tarxien Rainbows
      1 - 0
      Floriana
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Balzan FC
      2 - 2
      Valletta
  • Saturday, 17 September 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mosta
      2 - 1
      Gzira United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
      1 - 2
      Hibernians
  • Monday, 12 September 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Birkirkara
      2 - 1
      Hamrun Spartans
  • Sunday, 11 September 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Saint Andrews
      1 - 0
      Tarxien Rainbows
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hibernians
      3 - 1
      Mosta
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Valletta
      5 - 1
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
  • Saturday, 10 September 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gzira United
      1 - 0
      Sliema Wanderers
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Floriana
      0 - 1
      Balzan FC
  • Sunday, 28 August 2016
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Hamrun Spartans
      1 - 1
      Gzira United
  • Saturday, 27 August 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Saint Andrews
      1 - 3
      Floriana
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Sliema Wanderers
      0 - 1
      Hibernians
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Mosta
      0 - 1
      Valletta
  • Friday, 26 August 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Tarxien Rainbows
      0 - 4
      Birkirkara
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
      1 - 2
      Balzan FC
  • Sunday, 21 August 2016
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Balzan FC
      3 - 2
      Mosta
  • Saturday, 20 August 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Floriana
      2 - 1
      Pembroke Athleta F.C.
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Valletta
      2 - 1
      Sliema Wanderers
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Hibernians
      1 - 3
      Hamrun Spartans
  • Friday, 19 August 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Birkirkara
      4 - 0
      Saint Andrews
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Gzira United
      1 - 1
      Tarxien Rainbows
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 38 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur 38 86
3 Manchester City 38 78
4 Liverpool 38 76
5 Arsenal 38 75
6 Manchester United 38 69
7 Everton 38 61
8 Southampton 38 46
9 AFC Bournemouth 38 46
10 West Bromwich Albion 38 45
11 West Ham United 38 45
12 Leicester City 38 44
13 Stoke City 38 44
14 Crystal Palace 38 41
15 Swansea City 38 41
16 Burnley 38 40
17 Watford 38 40
18 Hull City 38 34
19 Middlesbrough 38 28
20 Sunderland 38 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
29
2
Romelu Lukaku Everton
25
3
Alexis Sanchez Arsenal
24
4
Diego Costa Chelsea
20
5
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
20
6
Dele Alli Tottenham Hotspur
18
7
Zlatan Ibrahimovic Manchester United
17
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
9
Joshua King AFC Bournemouth
16
10
Christian Benteke Crystal Palace
15

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 82
2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 67
3 Borussia Dortmund 34 64
4 Hoffenheim 34 62
5 FC Cologne 34 49
6 Hertha Berlin 34 49
7 Freiburg 34 48
8 Werder Bremen 34 45
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 45
10 Schalke 04 34 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 42
12 Bayer Leverkusen 34 41
13 Augsburg 34 38
14 Hamburger SV 34 38
15 Mainz 05 34 37
16 Wolfsburg 34 37
17 Ingolstadt 34 32
18 Darmstadt 34 25
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
31
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
30
3
Anthony Modeste FC Cologne
25
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
21
5
Mario Gomez Wolfsburg
16
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
15
7
Max Kruse Werder Bremen
15
8
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
13
9
Vedad Ibisevic Hertha Berlin
12
10
Florian Niederlechner Freiburg
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Monaco 38 95
2 Paris Saint Germain 38 87
3 Nice 38 78
4 Lyon 38 67
5 Marseille 38 62
6 Bordeaux 38 59
7 Nantes 38 51
8 Saint-Etienne 38 50
9 Rennes 38 50
10 Guingamp 38 50
11 Lille 38 46
12 Angers 38 46
13 Toulouse 38 44
14 Metz 38 43
15 Montpellier 38 39
16 Dijon 38 37
17 Caen 38 37
18 Lorient 38 36
19 Nancy 38 35
20 SC Bastia 38 34
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
35
2
Alexandre Lacazette Lyon
28
3
Radamel Falcao Monaco
21
4
Bafetimbi Gomis Marseille
20
5
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
6
Ivan Santini Caen
15
7
Kylian Mbappe Lottin Monaco
15
8
Mario Balotelli Nice
15
9
Nicolas De Preville Lille
14
10
Steve Mounie Montpellier
14

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Real Madrid 38 93
2 Barcelona 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 78
4 Sevilla 38 72
5 Villarreal 38 67
6 Real Sociedad 38 64
7 Athletic Bilbao 38 63
8 Espanyol 38 56
9 Alaves 38 55
10 Eibar 38 54
11 Malaga 38 46
12 Valencia 38 46
13 Celta Vigo 38 45
14 Las Palmas 38 39
15 Real Betis 38 39
16 Deportivo La Coruna 38 36
17 Leganes 38 35
18 Sporting Gijon 38 31
19 Osasuna 38 22
20 Granada 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
37
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
29
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
19
5
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
16
6
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
16
7
Alvaro Morata Real Madrid
15
8
Sandro Ramirez Malaga
14
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
13
10
Neymar Barcelona
13

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17