Malta

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Gzira United 5 5 0 0 14-5 15
2 Floriana 5 3 2 0 12-2 11
3 Hibernians 5 3 1 1 11-4 10
4 Valletta 5 3 1 1 4-2 10
5 Sliema Wanderers 5 2 2 1 9-4 8
6 Balzan FC 5 2 2 1 6-4 8
7 Senglea Athletic 5 2 2 1 7-6 8
8 Hamrun Spartans 5 2 1 2 6-4 7
9 Birkirkara 5 2 1 2 6-6 7
10 Mosta 5 2 0 3 6-8 6
11 Saint Andrews 5 1 0 4 6-15 3
12 Naxxar Lions FC 5 0 2 3 4-11 2
13 Lija 5 0 1 4 4-13 1
14 Tarxien Rainbows 5 0 1 4 4-15 1
  • Monday, 25 September 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Balzan FC
      2 - 1
      Valletta
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Saint Andrews
      2 - 3
      Gzira United
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Hamrun Spartans
      0 - 1
      Floriana
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Birkirkara
      3 - 2
      Naxxar Lions FC
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lija
      0 - 2
      Sliema Wanderers
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Tarxien Rainbows
      1 - 1
      Senglea Athletic
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Hibernians
      3 - 0
      Mosta
  • Monday, 18 September 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sliema Wanderers
      0 - 1
      Valletta
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mosta
      3 - 1
      Tarxien Rainbows
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Hamrun Spartans
      0 - 0
      Balzan FC
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Gzira United
      3 - 2
      Hibernians
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Naxxar Lions FC
      1 - 1
      Lija
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Senglea Athletic
      1 - 0
      Birkirkara
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Floriana
      4 - 0
      Saint Andrews
  • Monday, 11 September 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Valletta
      0 - 0
      Naxxar Lions FC
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lija
      2 - 3
      Senglea Athletic
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Birkirkara
      2 - 0
      Mosta
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hibernians
      1 - 1
      Floriana
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Tarxien Rainbows
      1 - 2
      Gzira United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Balzan FC
      0 - 0
      Sliema Wanderers
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Saint Andrews
      1 - 2
      Hamrun Spartans
  • Sunday, 27 August 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Naxxar Lions FC
      1 - 5
      Sliema Wanderers
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Mosta
      3 - 1
      Lija
  • Saturday, 26 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Gzira United
      2 - 0
      Birkirkara
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Senglea Athletic
      0 - 1
      Valletta
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Hamrun Spartans
      0 - 1
      Hibernians
  • Friday, 25 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Saint Andrews
      3 - 2
      Balzan FC
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Floriana
      5 - 0
      Tarxien Rainbows
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Valletta
      1 - 0
      Mosta
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sliema Wanderers
      2 - 2
      Senglea Athletic
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Balzan FC
      2 - 0
      Naxxar Lions FC
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Hibernians
      4 - 0
      Saint Andrews
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Tarxien Rainbows
      1 - 4
      Hamrun Spartans
  • Friday, 18 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Birkirkara
      1 - 1
      Floriana
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Lija
      0 - 4
      Gzira United
  • Friday, 29 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Balzan FC
      -
      Lija
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Floriana
      -
      Gzira United
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Birkirkara
      -
      Valletta
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Hibernians
      -
      Naxxar Lions FC
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Saint Andrews
      -
      Senglea Athletic
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hamrun Spartans
      -
      Mosta
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Tarxien Rainbows
      -
      Sliema Wanderers
  • Friday, 13 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Senglea Athletic
      -
      Hibernians
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Naxxar Lions FC
      -
      Tarxien Rainbows
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Valletta
      -
      Lija
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Mosta
      -
      Saint Andrews
    • 22:15
      Not started
      Floriana
      -
      Balzan FC
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Gzira United
      -
      Hamrun Spartans
    • 22:15
      Not started
      Sliema Wanderers
      -
      Birkirkara
  • Friday, 20 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Lija
      -
      Birkirkara
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Naxxar Lions FC
      -
      Saint Andrews
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Gzira United
      -
      Balzan FC
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Senglea Athletic
      -
      Hamrun Spartans
    • 22:15
      Not started
      Valletta
      -
      Tarxien Rainbows
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Mosta
      -
      Floriana
    • 22:15
      Not started
      Sliema Wanderers
      -
      Hibernians
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Senglea Athletic
      -
      Gzira United
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Lija
      -
      Hibernians
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Valletta
      -
      Saint Andrews
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Naxxar Lions FC
      -
      Floriana
    • 22:15
      Not started
      Birkirkara
      -
      Tarxien Rainbows
  • Monday, 30 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mosta
      -
      Balzan FC
  • Tuesday, 31 October 2017
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Sliema Wanderers
      -
      Hamrun Spartans
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Floriana
      -
      Senglea Athletic
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Tarxien Rainbows
      -
      Lija
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gzira United
      -
      Mosta
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Balzan FC
      -
      Birkirkara
    • 21:15
      Not started
      Hamrun Spartans
      -
      Naxxar Lions FC
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Saint Andrews
      -
      Sliema Wanderers
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hibernians
      -
      Valletta
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Gzira United
      -
      Naxxar Lions FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Mosta
      -
      Senglea Athletic
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Saint Andrews
      -
      Lija
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hibernians
      -
      Birkirkara
    • 21:15
      Not started
      Balzan FC
      -
      Tarxien Rainbows
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Floriana
      -
      Sliema Wanderers
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hamrun Spartans
      -
      Valletta
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Birkirkara
      -
      Saint Andrews
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sliema Wanderers
      -
      Gzira United
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Lija
      -
      Hamrun Spartans
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Naxxar Lions FC
      -
      Mosta
    • 21:15
      Not started
      Senglea Athletic
      -
      Balzan FC
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Tarxien Rainbows
      -
      Hibernians
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Valletta
      -
      Floriana
  • Saturday, 09 December 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Mosta
      -
      Sliema Wanderers
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Hamrun Spartans
      -
      Birkirkara
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Senglea Athletic
      -
      Naxxar Lions FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Balzan FC
      -
      Hibernians
    • 21:15
      Not started
      Floriana
      -
      Lija
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Saint Andrews
      -
      Tarxien Rainbows
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Gzira United
      -
      Valletta
  • Saturday, 16 December 2017
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Senglea Athletic
      -
      Sliema Wanderers
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Naxxar Lions FC
      -
      Balzan FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Mosta
      -
      Valletta
    • 21:15
      Not started
      Hamrun Spartans
      -
      Tarxien Rainbows
  • Sunday, 17 December 2017
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Saint Andrews
      -
      Hibernians
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Floriana
      -
      Birkirkara
  • Tuesday, 19 December 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Gzira United
      -
      Lija
  • Saturday, 06 January 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Birkirkara
      -
      Gzira United
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Lija
      -
      Mosta
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Balzan FC
      -
      Saint Andrews
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Valletta
      -
      Senglea Athletic
    • 21:15
      Not started
      Sliema Wanderers
      -
      Naxxar Lions FC
  • Sunday, 07 January 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Tarxien Rainbows
      -
      Floriana
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hibernians
      -
      Hamrun Spartans
  • Saturday, 13 January 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Senglea Athletic
      -
      Lija
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Hamrun Spartans
      -
      Saint Andrews
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gzira United
      -
      Tarxien Rainbows
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sliema Wanderers
      -
      Balzan FC
    • 21:15
      Not started
      Naxxar Lions FC
      -
      Valletta
  • Sunday, 14 January 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Mosta
      -
      Birkirkara
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Floriana
      -
      Hibernians
  • Saturday, 27 January 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Valletta
      -
      Sliema Wanderers
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Lija
      -
      Naxxar Lions FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Tarxien Rainbows
      -
      Mosta
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hibernians
      -
      Gzira United
    • 21:15
      Not started
      Saint Andrews
      -
      Floriana
  • Sunday, 28 January 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Birkirkara
      -
      Senglea Athletic
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Balzan FC
      -
      Hamrun Spartans
  • Saturday, 03 February 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Gzira United
      -
      Saint Andrews
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Senglea Athletic
      -
      Tarxien Rainbows
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sliema Wanderers
      -
      Lija
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Mosta
      -
      Hibernians
    • 21:15
      Not started
      Naxxar Lions FC
      -
      Birkirkara
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Floriana
      -
      Hamrun Spartans
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Valletta
      -
      Balzan FC
  • Friday, 09 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Lija
      -
      Valletta
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Saint Andrews
      -
      Mosta
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hibernians
      -
      Senglea Athletic
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Birkirkara
      -
      Sliema Wanderers
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Tarxien Rainbows
      -
      Naxxar Lions FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Balzan FC
      -
      Floriana
    • 21:15
      Not started
      Hamrun Spartans
      -
      Gzira United
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Naxxar Lions FC
      -
      Hibernians
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Lija
      -
      Balzan FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Senglea Athletic
      -
      Saint Andrews
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sliema Wanderers
      -
      Tarxien Rainbows
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Gzira United
      -
      Floriana
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Mosta
      -
      Hamrun Spartans
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Valletta
      -
      Birkirkara
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Floriana
      -
      Mosta
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Birkirkara
      -
      Lija
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Saint Andrews
      -
      Naxxar Lions FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Tarxien Rainbows
      -
      Valletta
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Hamrun Spartans
      -
      Senglea Athletic
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hibernians
      -
      Sliema Wanderers
  • Tuesday, 06 March 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Balzan FC
      -
      Gzira United
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Lija
      -
      Tarxien Rainbows
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Senglea Athletic
      -
      Floriana
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sliema Wanderers
      -
      Saint Andrews
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Birkirkara
      -
      Balzan FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Naxxar Lions FC
      -
      Hamrun Spartans
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Mosta
      -
      Gzira United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Valletta
      -
      Hibernians
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Tarxien Rainbows
      -
      Birkirkara
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Balzan FC
      -
      Mosta
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Floriana
      -
      Naxxar Lions FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Saint Andrews
      -
      Valletta
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hamrun Spartans
      -
      Sliema Wanderers
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gzira United
      -
      Senglea Athletic
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hibernians
      -
      Lija
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Senglea Athletic
      -
      Mosta
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Naxxar Lions FC
      -
      Gzira United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lija
      -
      Saint Andrews
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Tarxien Rainbows
      -
      Balzan FC
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Valletta
      -
      Hamrun Spartans
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sliema Wanderers
      -
      Floriana
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Birkirkara
      -
      Hibernians
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hamrun Spartans
      -
      Lija
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Floriana
      -
      Valletta
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Saint Andrews
      -
      Birkirkara
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Balzan FC
      -
      Senglea Athletic
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Gzira United
      -
      Sliema Wanderers
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Mosta
      -
      Naxxar Lions FC
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hibernians
      -
      Tarxien Rainbows
  • Friday, 20 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Valletta
      -
      Gzira United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lija
      -
      Floriana
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hibernians
      -
      Balzan FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Naxxar Lions FC
      -
      Senglea Athletic
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Tarxien Rainbows
      -
      Saint Andrews
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sliema Wanderers
      -
      Mosta
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Birkirkara
      -
      Hamrun Spartans
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 6 16
2 Manchester United 6 16
3 Chelsea 6 13
4 Tottenham Hotspur 6 11
5 Liverpool 6 11
6 Watford 6 11
7 Huddersfield Town 6 9
8 Burnley 6 9
9 Newcastle United 6 9
10 West Bromwich Albion 5 8
11 Southampton 6 8
12 Arsenal 5 7
13 Brighton & Hove Albion 6 7
14 Everton 6 7
15 Swansea City 6 5
16 Stoke City 6 5
17 Leicester City 6 4
18 West Ham United 6 4
19 AFC Bournemouth 6 3
20 Crystal Palace 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
6
2
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
6
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
6
4
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
5
5
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
5
6
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
4
7
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
4
8
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
4
9
Anthony Martial Manchester United
3
10
Danny Welbeck Arsenal
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 6 16
2 Hoffenheim 6 14
3 Bayern Munich 6 13
4 Hannover 96 6 12
5 Augsburg 6 11
6 RasenBallsport Leipzig 6 10
7 Schalke 04 6 9
8 Hertha Berlin 6 8
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 6 8
10 Bayer Leverkusen 6 7
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 6 7
12 VfB Stuttgart 6 7
13 Wolfsburg 6 6
14 Mainz 05 6 6
15 Hamburger SV 6 6
16 Freiburg 6 4
17 Werder Bremen 6 3
18 FC Cologne 6 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
8
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
7
3
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
5
4
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
4
5
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
4
6
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
4
7
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
4
8
Matthew Leckie Hertha Berlin
4
9
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
4
10
Daniel Didavi Wolfsburg
3

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 6 18
2 Juventus 6 18
3 Inter 6 16
4 Lazio 6 13
5 Roma 5 12
6 AC Milan 6 12
7 Sampdoria 5 11
8 Torino 6 11
9 Atalanta 6 8
10 ChievoVerona 6 8
11 Bologna 6 8
12 Fiorentina 6 7
13 Cagliari 6 6
14 SPAL 2013 6 4
15 Sassuolo 6 4
16 Crotone 6 4
17 Udinese 6 3
18 Genoa 6 2
19 Hellas Verona 6 2
20 Benevento 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Paulo Dybala Juventus
10
2
Ciro Immobile Lazio
8
3
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
6
4
Edin Dzeko Roma
6
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
6
6
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
4
7
Jose Maria Callejon SSC Napoli
4
8
Adem Ljajic Torino
3
9
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
3
10
Andrea Belotti Torino
3

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 7 19
2 Monaco 7 18
3 Bordeaux 7 15
4 Saint-Etienne 7 14
5 Marseille 7 13
6 Nantes 7 13
7 Lyon 7 12
8 Caen 7 12
9 Nice 7 10
10 Guingamp 7 9
11 Angers 7 8
12 Montpellier 7 8
13 Troyes 7 8
14 Toulouse 7 7
15 Rennes 7 6
16 Amiens 7 6
17 Dijon 7 5
18 Lille 7 5
19 Strasbourg 7 4
20 Metz 7 3
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Radamel Falcao Monaco
11
2
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
7
3
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
5
5
Nabil Fekir Lyon
5
6
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
4
7
Mario Balotelli Nice
4
8
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
9
Alassane Plea Nice
3
10
Benjamin Bourigeaud Rennes
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 6 18
2 Atletico Madrid 6 14
3 Sevilla 6 13
4 Valencia 6 12
5 Real Madrid 6 11
6 Leganes 6 10
7 Levante 5 9
8 Real Sociedad 6 9
9 Real Betis 5 9
10 Getafe 6 8
11 Athletic Bilbao 6 8
12 Espanyol 6 8
13 Celta Vigo 6 7
14 Villarreal 6 7
15 Las Palmas 6 6
16 Eibar 6 6
17 Girona 6 5
18 Deportivo La Coruna 6 4
19 Malaga 6 1
20 Alaves 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
9
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
5
3
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
4
4
Angel Correa Atletico Madrid
3
5
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
6
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
3
7
Enis Bardhi Levante
3
8
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
3
9
Juanmi Real Sociedad
3
10
Rodrigo Valencia
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17