Mauritius

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Port-Louis 2000 36 24 8 4 75-23 80
2 Pamplemousses 36 19 9 8 72-42 66
3 La Cure Sylvester 36 18 10 8 67-37 64
4 Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United 36 17 11 8 44-33 62
5 Cercle de Joachim SC 36 13 12 11 42-35 51
6 Petite Rivière Noire 36 11 10 15 47-62 43
7 Rivière du Rempart 36 11 8 17 53-73 40
8 Grande Riviere Wanderers 36 9 8 19 32-66 35
9 Curepipe Starlight 36 7 6 23 39-64 27
10 Chamarel FC 36 6 8 22 33-69 26
  • Sunday, 10 July 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      0 - 0
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Rivière du Rempart
      2 - 4
      Pamplemousses
    • 18:30
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      6 - 0
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      1 - 3
      Petite Rivière Noire
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      1 - 1
      Port-Louis 2000
  • Thursday, 07 July 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      1 - 2
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      9 - 2
      Rivière du Rempart
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Petite Rivière Noire
      1 - 1
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      3 - 2
      Chamarel FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      2 - 3
      La Cure Sylvester
  • Sunday, 03 July 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      3 - 1
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Rivière du Rempart
      2 - 2
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      1 - 3
      Pamplemousses
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      1 - 1
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      3 - 0
      Petite Rivière Noire
  • Wednesday, 29 June 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      1 - 1
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      2 - 0
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Petite Rivière Noire
      2 - 1
      Rivière du Rempart
    • 18:30
      Awarded
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      3 - 0
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
    • 18:30
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      4 - 1
      Chamarel FC
  • Sunday, 26 June 2016
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Rivière du Rempart
      2 - 0
      Chamarel FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      0 - 2
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      0 - 1
      Pamplemousses
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      1 - 0
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Petite Rivière Noire
      1 - 1
      Cercle de Joachim SC
  • Thursday, 23 June 2016
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      2 - 1
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
  • Sunday, 22 May 2016
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      0 - 0
      Rivière du Rempart
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      0 - 0
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 18:30
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      1 - 2
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      4 - 2
      Curepipe Starlight
  • Saturday, 21 May 2016
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      2 - 1
      Petite Rivière Noire
  • Thursday, 19 May 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Rivière du Rempart
      4 - 1
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      1 - 0
      Chamarel FC
  • Wednesday, 18 May 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Petite Rivière Noire
      0 - 1
      Pamplemousses
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      0 - 1
      La Cure Sylvester
  • Monday, 16 May 2016
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      1 - 1
      Rivière du Rempart
  • Sunday, 15 May 2016
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      1 - 4
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      3 - 0
      Petite Rivière Noire
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      0 - 2
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      0 - 1
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
  • Wednesday, 11 May 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      0 - 0
      Pamplemousses
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Petite Rivière Noire
      1 - 1
      Chamarel FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      3 - 0
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      2 - 0
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Rivière du Rempart
      0 - 1
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
  • Sunday, 08 May 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      0 - 1
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      4 - 1
      Rivière du Rempart
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      1 - 2
      Chamarel FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Petite Rivière Noire
      1 - 1
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      3 - 0
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
  • Saturday, 30 April 2016
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Rivière du Rempart
      0 - 1
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      1 - 0
      Petite Rivière Noire
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      1 - 0
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 18:30
      Awarded
      Chamarel FC
      0 - 3
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 18:30
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      1 - 0
      Pamplemousses
  • Wednesday, 27 April 2016
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      1 - 1
      Rivière du Rempart
  • Sunday, 24 April 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      1 - 1
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 18:30
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      2 - 2
      Rivière du Rempart
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      1 - 1
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      1 - 5
      Chamarel FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Petite Rivière Noire
      0 - 0
      Port-Louis 2000
  • Wednesday, 20 April 2016
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      2 - 1
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
  • Sunday, 17 April 2016
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Rivière du Rempart
      1 - 2
      Petite Rivière Noire
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      1 - 0
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      2 - 0
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      1 - 1
      Pamplemousses
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      2 - 1
      La Cure Sylvester
  • Wednesday, 13 April 2016
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      1 - 1
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      2 - 0
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
  • Sunday, 10 April 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      0 - 1
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      1 - 2
      Rivière du Rempart
    • 18:30
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      2 - 3
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      0 - 1
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      0 - 0
      Petite Rivière Noire
  • Wednesday, 06 April 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Petite Rivière Noire
      1 - 3
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      1 - 1
      Pamplemousses
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      1 - 0
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      3 - 2
      Chamarel FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Rivière du Rempart
      2 - 1
      Cercle de Joachim SC
  • Wednesday, 16 March 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      0 - 0
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      0 - 1
      Rivière du Rempart
    • 18:00
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      1 - 2
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      1 - 2
      Petite Rivière Noire
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      0 - 1
      Cercle de Joachim SC
  • Wednesday, 09 March 2016
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      0 - 1
      Pamplemousses
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      9 - 1
      Chamarel FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      2 - 0
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Rivière du Rempart
      3 - 0
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Petite Rivière Noire
      0 - 5
      La Cure Sylvester
  • Sunday, 06 March 2016
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      0 - 1
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      0 - 2
      Petite Rivière Noire
    • 18:00
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      1 - 1
      Cercle de Joachim SC
  • Thursday, 03 March 2016
    • 18:00
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      1 - 1
      Curepipe Starlight
  • Wednesday, 02 March 2016
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      0 - 1
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
  • Sunday, 28 February 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      3 - 2
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 18:00
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      3 - 4
      Rivière du Rempart
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Petite Rivière Noire
      4 - 1
      Chamarel FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      1 - 1
      Port-Louis 2000
  • Sunday, 21 February 2016
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Rivière du Rempart
      0 - 1
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      1 - 1
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      2 - 3
      Pamplemousses
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      3 - 1
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
  • Wednesday, 17 February 2016
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      3 - 2
      Petite Rivière Noire
  • Sunday, 14 February 2016
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Petite Rivière Noire
      1 - 1
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      0 - 0
      Chamarel FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      2 - 0
      Rivière du Rempart
  • Saturday, 23 January 2016
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Rivière du Rempart
      2 - 2
      Petite Rivière Noire
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      1 - 2
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      0 - 3
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      0 - 2
      Pamplemousses
  • Sunday, 17 January 2016
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Petite Rivière Noire
      0 - 2
      Pamplemousses
    • 18:00
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      1 - 1
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      0 - 0
      Chamarel FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      1 - 0
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Rivière du Rempart
      0 - 2
      Port-Louis 2000
  • Wednesday, 13 January 2016
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      2 - 1
      Pamplemousses
  • Sunday, 10 January 2016
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      6 - 0
      Petite Rivière Noire
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      4 - 0
      Rivière du Rempart
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      0 - 1
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      2 - 2
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      1 - 1
      La Cure Sylvester
  • Friday, 18 December 2015
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      2 - 1
      Curepipe Starlight
  • Thursday, 17 December 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rivière du Rempart
      2 - 0
      Chamarel FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      0 - 0
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Petite Rivière Noire
      1 - 2
      La Cure Sylvester
  • Sunday, 13 December 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      2 - 1
      Rivière du Rempart
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      1 - 2
      Petite Rivière Noire
    • 18:00
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      2 - 0
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      2 - 1
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
  • Saturday, 12 December 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      0 - 1
      Port-Louis 2000
  • Wednesday, 09 December 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rivière du Rempart
      2 - 5
      Pamplemousses
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      2 - 0
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      2 - 0
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      1 - 1
      Chamarel FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Petite Rivière Noire
      3 - 1
      Cercle de Joachim SC
  • Sunday, 06 December 2015
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      2 - 1
      Petite Rivière Noire
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      0 - 1
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Rivière du Rempart
      1 - 2
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      1 - 1
      Cercle de Joachim SC
  • Saturday, 05 December 2015
    • 18:15
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      1 - 0
      Pamplemousses
  • Wednesday, 02 December 2015
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      3 - 0
      Rivière du Rempart
    • 18:00
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      1 - 0
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      4 - 3
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      0 - 0
      Chamarel FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Petite Rivière Noire
      1 - 1
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
  • Sunday, 29 November 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      1 - 0
      Petite Rivière Noire
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      2 - 4
      Pamplemousses
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      0 - 2
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      1 - 0
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Rivière du Rempart
      3 - 3
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
  • Wednesday, 25 November 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Petite Rivière Noire
      4 - 0
      Rivière du Rempart
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      9 - 0
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      1 - 3
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      3 - 0
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 18:00
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      1 - 1
      Chamarel FC
  • Sunday, 22 November 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      0 - 3
      La Cure Sylvester
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      5 - 0
      Petite Rivière Noire
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      0 - 1
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      0 - 0
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      3 - 2
      Rivière du Rempart
  • Sunday, 15 November 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Petite Rivière Noire
      4 - 3
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      3 - 0
      Chamarel FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      3 - 0
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 18:00
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      1 - 1
      Pamplemousses
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Rivière du Rempart
      2 - 1
      Curepipe Starlight
  • Wednesday, 04 November 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      2 - 0
      Cercle de Joachim SC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      1 - 3
      Rivière du Rempart
    • 18:00
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      2 - 2
      Petite Rivière Noire
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Curepipe Starlight
      2 - 3
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      1 - 3
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
  • Wednesday, 28 October 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Petite Rivière Noire
      2 - 0
      Curepipe Starlight
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rivière du Rempart
      2 - 1
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Port-Louis 2000
      2 - 0
      Chamarel FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
      2 - 3
      Pamplemousses
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      0 - 3
      La Cure Sylvester
  • Sunday, 25 October 2015
    • 18:00
      Finished
      La Cure Sylvester
      2 - 1
      Sodnac Quatre-Bornes United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Pamplemousses
      2 - 2
      Rivière du Rempart
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Grande Riviere Wanderers
      0 - 4
      Port-Louis 2000
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Chamarel FC
      0 - 1
      Curepipe Starlight
  • Saturday, 24 October 2015
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Cercle de Joachim SC
      3 - 1
      Petite Rivière Noire
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Chelsea 0 0
6 Crystal Palace 0 0
7 Everton 0 0
8 Huddersfield Town 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Southampton 0 0
15 Stoke City 0 0
16 Swansea City 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Bromwich Albion 0 0
20 West Ham United 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 FC Cologne 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hamburger SV 0 0
10 Hannover 96 0 0
11 Hertha Berlin 0 0
12 Hoffenheim 0 0
13 Mainz 05 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Metz 0 0
11 Monaco 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0
13 Nantes 0 0
14 Nice 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Rennes 0 0
17 Saint-Etienne 0 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0
19 Toulouse 0 0
20 Troyes 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Alaves 0 0
2 Athletic Bilbao 0 0
3 Atletico Madrid 0 0
4 Barcelona 0 0
5 Celta Vigo 0 0
6 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0
7 Eibar 0 0
8 Espanyol 0 0
9 Getafe 0 0
10 Girona 0 0
11 Las Palmas 0 0
12 Leganes 0 0
13 Levante 0 0
14 Malaga 0 0
15 Real Betis 0 0
16 Real Madrid 0 0
17 Real Sociedad 0 0
18 Sevilla 0 0
19 Valencia 0 0
20 Villarreal 0 0

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17