Moldova

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 FC Sheriff 14 10 3 1 33-7 33
2 FC Milsami Orhei 14 9 3 2 20-8 30
3 CS Petrocub 14 6 4 4 24-21 22
4 Speranta 14 2 9 3 11-14 15
5 Zimbru 14 2 7 5 17-20 13
6 Dinamo-Auto 14 2 6 6 13-26 12
7 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 14 2 6 6 13-23 12
8 FC Zaria 14 1 6 7 13-25 9
  • Monday, 02 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CS Petrocub
      2 - 1
      Zimbru
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Milsami Orhei
      4 - 0
      Dinamo-Auto
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Sheriff
      5 - 1
      FC Zaria
  • Sunday, 01 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      2 - 2
      Speranta
  • Thursday, 28 June 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CS Petrocub
      3 - 1
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Sheriff
      0 - 0
      FC Milsami Orhei
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zimbru
      4 - 3
      FC Zaria
  • Wednesday, 27 June 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Dinamo-Auto
      1 - 2
      Speranta
  • Monday, 25 June 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zimbru
      0 - 1
      FC Sheriff
  • Sunday, 24 June 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Zaria
      1 - 1
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Dinamo-Auto
      2 - 2
      CS Petrocub
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Speranta
      1 - 2
      FC Milsami Orhei
  • Sunday, 17 June 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CS Petrocub
      1 - 1
      Speranta
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zimbru
      2 - 2
      Dinamo-Auto
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Sheriff
      4 - 0
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
  • Saturday, 16 June 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Milsami Orhei
      3 - 1
      FC Zaria
  • Monday, 11 June 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      0 - 1
      FC Milsami Orhei
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dinamo-Auto
      0 - 5
      FC Sheriff
  • Sunday, 10 June 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Speranta
      1 - 1
      Zimbru
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Zaria
      1 - 2
      CS Petrocub
  • Sunday, 27 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Milsami Orhei
      2 - 1
      CS Petrocub
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      1 - 0
      Zimbru
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Speranta
      0 - 0
      FC Sheriff
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Zaria
      1 - 1
      Dinamo-Auto
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Zaria
      2 - 1
      Speranta
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dinamo-Auto
      0 - 0
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CS Petrocub
      1 - 0
      FC Sheriff
  • Friday, 18 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Zimbru
      0 - 0
      FC Milsami Orhei
  • Monday, 14 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zimbru
      2 - 2
      CS Petrocub
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dinamo-Auto
      0 - 2
      FC Milsami Orhei
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Zaria
      0 - 1
      FC Sheriff
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Speranta
      1 - 1
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 23:05
      Finished
      FC Sheriff
      3 - 1
      Zimbru
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Milsami Orhei
      0 - 1
      Speranta
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      1 - 0
      FC Zaria
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CS Petrocub
      0 - 3
      Dinamo-Auto
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dinamo-Auto
      1 - 3
      Zimbru
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      2 - 2
      FC Sheriff
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Speranta
      0 - 0
      CS Petrocub
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Zaria
      2 - 2
      FC Milsami Orhei
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Sheriff
      5 - 2
      Dinamo-Auto
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Zimbru
      1 - 1
      Speranta
    • 21:20
      Finished
      FC Milsami Orhei
      1 - 0
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CS Petrocub
      3 - 0
      FC Zaria
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Zaria
      1 - 1
      Zimbru
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Speranta
      0 - 0
      Dinamo-Auto
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Milsami Orhei
      0 - 1
      FC Sheriff
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      3 - 6
      CS Petrocub
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CS Petrocub
      1 - 2
      FC Milsami Orhei
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dinamo-Auto
      0 - 0
      FC Zaria
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Zimbru
      1 - 1
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Sheriff
      3 - 0
      Speranta
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      0 - 1
      Dinamo-Auto
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Speranta
      0 - 0
      FC Zaria
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Sheriff
      3 - 0
      CS Petrocub
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Milsami Orhei
      1 - 0
      Zimbru
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      -
      Dinamo-Auto
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Zaria
      -
      Speranta
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Milsami Orhei
      -
      Zimbru
    • 23:00
      Not started
      CS Petrocub
      -
      FC Sheriff
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      CS Petrocub
      -
      FC Milsami Orhei
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zimbru
      -
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo-Auto
      -
      FC Zaria
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Sheriff
      -
      Speranta
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Milsami Orhei
      -
      FC Sheriff
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Speranta
      -
      Dinamo-Auto
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Zaria
      -
      Zimbru
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      -
      CS Petrocub
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      CS Petrocub
      -
      FC Zaria
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Zimbru
      -
      Speranta
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Sheriff
      -
      Dinamo-Auto
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Milsami Orhei
      -
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      -
      FC Sheriff
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Dinamo-Auto
      -
      Zimbru
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Speranta
      -
      CS Petrocub
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Zaria
      -
      FC Milsami Orhei
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CS Petrocub
      -
      Dinamo-Auto
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      -
      FC Zaria
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Sheriff
      -
      Zimbru
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Milsami Orhei
      -
      Speranta
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Speranta
      -
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Zaria
      -
      FC Sheriff
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo-Auto
      -
      FC Milsami Orhei
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zimbru
      -
      CS Petrocub
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo-Auto
      -
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Speranta
      -
      FC Zaria
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Sheriff
      -
      CS Petrocub
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zimbru
      -
      FC Milsami Orhei
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      -
      Zimbru
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Milsami Orhei
      -
      CS Petrocub
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Speranta
      -
      FC Sheriff
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Zaria
      -
      Dinamo-Auto
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Zimbru
      -
      FC Zaria
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Dinamo-Auto
      -
      Speranta
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Sheriff
      -
      FC Milsami Orhei
    • 20:00
      Not started
      CS Petrocub
      -
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Speranta
      -
      Zimbru
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Dinamo-Auto
      -
      FC Sheriff
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      -
      FC Milsami Orhei
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Zaria
      -
      CS Petrocub
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Zimbru
      -
      Dinamo-Auto
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Sheriff
      -
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Milsami Orhei
      -
      FC Zaria
    • 20:00
      Not started
      CS Petrocub
      -
      Speranta
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Speranta
      -
      FC Milsami Orhei
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Zaria
      -
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Zimbru
      -
      FC Sheriff
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Dinamo-Auto
      -
      CS Petrocub
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Milsami Orhei
      -
      Dinamo-Auto
    • 18:00
      Not started
      CS Petrocub
      -
      Zimbru
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Sheriff
      -
      FC Zaria
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Sfintul Gheorghe
      -
      Speranta
# Player Team Goals
1
Al-Hadji Kamara
FC Sheriff 8
2
Vladimir Ambros
CS Petrocub 6
3
Alexandru Antoniuc
FC Milsami Orhei 5
3
Vadim Gulceac
FC Zaria 5
3
Ziguy Badibanga
FC Sheriff 5
6
Evgheni Oancea
FC Sheriff 4
6
Igor Bugayev
FC Milsami Orhei 4
6
Ion Nicolaescu
Zimbru 4
6
Vitalie Damascan
FC Sheriff 4
10
Alexandru Suvorov
FC Sfintul Gheorghe 3
10
Dan Taras
CS Petrocub 3
10
Georgi Ovsyannikov
FC Zaria 3
10
Gerson Rodrigues
FC Sheriff 3
10
Maxim Iurcu
Speranta 3
10
Sergey Istrati
FC Sfintul Gheorghe 3
10
Victor Stina
Zimbru 3
10
Vladislav Ivanov
CS Petrocub 3
18
Alexandru Bejan
Dinamo-Auto 2
18
Alexandru Onica
Zimbru 2
18
Artiom Puntus
CS Petrocub 2
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Cardiff City 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0
8 Everton 0 0
9 Fulham 0 0
10 Huddersfield Town 0 0
11 Leicester City 0 0
12 Liverpool 0 0
13 Manchester City 0 0
14 Manchester United 0 0
15 Newcastle United 0 0
16 Southampton 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 Fortuna Duesseldorf 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hannover 96 0 0
10 Hertha Berlin 0 0
11 Hoffenheim 0 0
12 Mainz 05 0 0
13 Nuernberg 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 95
2 SSC Napoli 38 91
3 Roma 38 77
4 Inter 38 72
5 Lazio 38 72
6 AC Milan 38 64
7 Atalanta 38 60
8 Fiorentina 38 57
9 Torino 38 54
10 Sampdoria 38 54
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Genoa 38 41
13 ChievoVerona 38 40
14 Udinese 38 40
15 Bologna 38 39
16 Cagliari 38 39
17 SPAL 2013 38 38
18 Crotone 38 35
19 Hellas Verona 38 25
20 Benevento 38 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
29
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
29
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
22
4
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
19
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
18
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
16
7
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
16
8
Giovanni Simeone Fiorentina
14
9
Iago Falque Torino
12
10
Kevin Lasagna Udinese
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Monaco 0 0
11 Montpellier 0 0
12 Nantes 0 0
13 Nice 0 0
14 Nimes 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Reims 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0
18 Saint-Etienne 0 0
19 Strasbourg 0 0
20 Toulouse 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 93
2 Atletico Madrid 38 79
3 Real Madrid 38 76
4 Valencia 38 73
5 Villarreal 38 61
6 Real Betis 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 58
8 Getafe 38 55
9 Eibar 38 51
10 Girona 38 51
11 Espanyol 38 49
12 Celta Vigo 38 49
13 Real Sociedad 38 49
14 Alaves 38 47
15 Levante 38 46
16 Athletic Bilbao 38 43
17 Leganes 38 43
18 Deportivo La Coruna 38 29
19 Las Palmas 38 22
20 Malaga 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
34
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
26
3
Luis Suarez Barcelona
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
22
5
Cristhian Stuani Girona
21
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
19
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
17
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
16
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
16
10
Rodrigo Valencia
16

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17