Montenegro

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Sutjeska 36 21 11 4 58-21 74
2 Buducnost Podgorica 36 17 14 5 56-25 65
3 Zeta 36 16 13 7 36-21 61
4 OFK Titograd 36 16 9 11 47-41 57
5 FK Iskra 36 13 11 12 46-39 50
6 Grbalj Radanovici 36 11 15 10 45-36 48
7 Petrovac 36 13 8 15 40-45 47
8 Rudar Pljevlja 36 8 17 11 35-44 41
9 FK Lovcen 36 5 11 20 29-65 26
10 Mornar 36 1 9 26 17-72 12
  • Saturday, 25 May 2019
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Buducnost Podgorica
      0 - 2
      Sutjeska
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Grbalj Radanovici
      4 - 0
      Mornar
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Zeta
      3 - 2
      FK Lovcen
    • 23:30
      Finished
      OFK Titograd
      1 - 1
      Petrovac
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FK Iskra
      5 - 1
      Rudar Pljevlja
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Petrovac
      0 - 4
      FK Iskra
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Lovcen
      1 - 3
      OFK Titograd
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mornar
      0 - 3
      Zeta
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sutjeska
      2 - 0
      Grbalj Radanovici
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rudar Pljevlja
      2 - 2
      Buducnost Podgorica
  • Wednesday, 15 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rudar Pljevlja
      0 - 1
      Petrovac
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Iskra
      2 - 0
      FK Lovcen
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Buducnost Podgorica
      5 - 3
      Grbalj Radanovici
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Zeta
      1 - 1
      Sutjeska
    • 23:00
      Finished
      OFK Titograd
      6 - 1
      Mornar
  • Saturday, 11 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Petrovac
      0 - 0
      Buducnost Podgorica
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Lovcen
      0 - 1
      Rudar Pljevlja
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mornar
      1 - 3
      FK Iskra
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Grbalj Radanovici
      0 - 0
      Zeta
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sutjeska
      1 - 2
      OFK Titograd
  • Saturday, 04 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      OFK Titograd
      2 - 2
      Grbalj Radanovici
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Iskra
      1 - 1
      Sutjeska
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rudar Pljevlja
      3 - 1
      Mornar
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Petrovac
      0 - 0
      FK Lovcen
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Buducnost Podgorica
      0 - 0
      Zeta
  • Saturday, 27 April 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FK Lovcen
      1 - 1
      Buducnost Podgorica
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Mornar
      1 - 5
      Petrovac
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Sutjeska
      4 - 0
      Rudar Pljevlja
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Grbalj Radanovici
      2 - 1
      FK Iskra
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Zeta
      1 - 1
      OFK Titograd
  • Sunday, 21 April 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Buducnost Podgorica
      4 - 0
      OFK Titograd
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Petrovac
      0 - 1
      Sutjeska
  • Saturday, 20 April 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Rudar Pljevlja
      3 - 0
      Grbalj Radanovici
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FK Lovcen
      1 - 0
      Mornar
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FK Iskra
      0 - 1
      Zeta
  • Saturday, 13 April 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      OFK Titograd
      1 - 2
      FK Iskra
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Zeta
      2 - 1
      Rudar Pljevlja
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mornar
      0 - 1
      Buducnost Podgorica
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sutjeska
      4 - 0
      FK Lovcen
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Grbalj Radanovici
      2 - 0
      Petrovac
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Buducnost Podgorica
      3 - 1
      FK Iskra
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Petrovac
      0 - 2
      Zeta
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Lovcen
      1 - 1
      Grbalj Radanovici
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mornar
      0 - 3
      Sutjeska
  • Saturday, 06 April 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rudar Pljevlja
      2 - 2
      OFK Titograd
  • Wednesday, 03 April 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Sutjeska
      2 - 2
      Buducnost Podgorica
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Mornar
      2 - 4
      Grbalj Radanovici
    • 21:30
      Finished
      FK Lovcen
      1 - 0
      Zeta
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Petrovac
      0 - 1
      OFK Titograd
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rudar Pljevlja
      1 - 1
      FK Iskra
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      FK Iskra
      2 - 1
      Petrovac
    • 21:30
      Finished
      OFK Titograd
      3 - 2
      FK Lovcen
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Zeta
      2 - 0
      Mornar
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Grbalj Radanovici
      0 - 0
      Sutjeska
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buducnost Podgorica
      1 - 0
      Rudar Pljevlja
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Petrovac
      3 - 2
      Rudar Pljevlja
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FK Lovcen
      1 - 2
      FK Iskra
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mornar
      0 - 3
      OFK Titograd
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Grbalj Radanovici
      1 - 1
      Buducnost Podgorica
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sutjeska
      1 - 0
      Zeta
  • Wednesday, 13 March 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buducnost Podgorica
      3 - 0
      Petrovac
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Zeta
      1 - 0
      Grbalj Radanovici
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FK Iskra
      1 - 1
      Mornar
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rudar Pljevlja
      2 - 1
      FK Lovcen
    • 19:30
      Finished
      OFK Titograd
      0 - 1
      Sutjeska
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sutjeska
      2 - 0
      FK Iskra
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Zeta
      0 - 3
      Buducnost Podgorica
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Grbalj Radanovici
      1 - 0
      OFK Titograd
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FK Lovcen
      1 - 3
      Petrovac
  • Friday, 08 March 2019
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Mornar
      0 - 0
      Rudar Pljevlja
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buducnost Podgorica
      7 - 0
      FK Lovcen
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Petrovac
      2 - 1
      Mornar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Rudar Pljevlja
      1 - 1
      Sutjeska
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FK Iskra
      1 - 1
      Grbalj Radanovici
    • 19:00
      Finished
      OFK Titograd
      0 - 2
      Zeta
  • Tuesday, 26 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      OFK Titograd
      1 - 2
      Buducnost Podgorica
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Zeta
      0 - 2
      FK Iskra
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Grbalj Radanovici
      1 - 1
      Rudar Pljevlja
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sutjeska
      2 - 1
      Petrovac
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Mornar
      0 - 0
      FK Lovcen
  • Tuesday, 19 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buducnost Podgorica
      5 - 0
      Mornar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FK Lovcen
      1 - 3
      Sutjeska
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Petrovac
      3 - 3
      Grbalj Radanovici
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Rudar Pljevlja
      1 - 1
      Zeta
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FK Iskra
      2 - 3
      OFK Titograd
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FK Iskra
      0 - 0
      Buducnost Podgorica
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sutjeska
      2 - 1
      Mornar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Grbalj Radanovici
      3 - 2
      FK Lovcen
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zeta
      0 - 0
      Petrovac
    • 19:00
      Finished
      OFK Titograd
      1 - 0
      Rudar Pljevlja
  • Wednesday, 05 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Buducnost Podgorica
      1 - 1
      Sutjeska
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FK Iskra
      1 - 1
      Rudar Pljevlja
    • 19:00
      Finished
      OFK Titograd
      3 - 0
      Petrovac
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zeta
      3 - 0
      FK Lovcen
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Grbalj Radanovici
      2 - 0
      Mornar
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Petrovac
      1 - 2
      FK Iskra
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Rudar Pljevlja
      2 - 1
      Buducnost Podgorica
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sutjeska
      3 - 0
      Grbalj Radanovici
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mornar
      0 - 0
      Zeta
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FK Lovcen
      2 - 2
      OFK Titograd
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Rudar Pljevlja
      0 - 4
      Petrovac
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FK Iskra
      1 - 3
      FK Lovcen
    • 19:00
      Finished
      OFK Titograd
      1 - 0
      Mornar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zeta
      0 - 0
      Sutjeska
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Buducnost Podgorica
      1 - 1
      Grbalj Radanovici
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Grbalj Radanovici
      1 - 1
      Zeta
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sutjeska
      3 - 0
      OFK Titograd
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Petrovac
      1 - 1
      Buducnost Podgorica
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FK Lovcen
      1 - 3
      Rudar Pljevlja
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mornar
      1 - 1
      FK Iskra
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Petrovac
      1 - 0
      FK Lovcen
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Buducnost Podgorica
      0 - 2
      Zeta
    • 19:30
      Finished
      OFK Titograd
      0 - 2
      Grbalj Radanovici
    • 19:30
      Finished
      FK Iskra
      0 - 4
      Sutjeska
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Rudar Pljevlja
      1 - 1
      Mornar
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      FK Lovcen
      0 - 0
      Buducnost Podgorica
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Mornar
      0 - 1
      Petrovac
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sutjeska
      2 - 0
      Rudar Pljevlja
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Grbalj Radanovici
      0 - 0
      FK Iskra
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zeta
      1 - 0
      OFK Titograd
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Buducnost Podgorica
      2 - 1
      OFK Titograd
    • 19:30
      Finished
      FK Iskra
      1 - 2
      Zeta
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Rudar Pljevlja
      0 - 0
      Grbalj Radanovici
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Petrovac
      1 - 0
      Sutjeska
    • 19:30
      Finished
      FK Lovcen
      0 - 1
      Mornar
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 20:30
      Finished
      OFK Titograd
      1 - 1
      FK Iskra
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Zeta
      0 - 0
      Rudar Pljevlja
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Grbalj Radanovici
      4 - 0
      Petrovac
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sutjeska
      1 - 1
      FK Lovcen
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mornar
      0 - 1
      Buducnost Podgorica
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Petrovac
      0 - 1
      Zeta
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buducnost Podgorica
      1 - 0
      FK Iskra
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rudar Pljevlja
      3 - 1
      OFK Titograd
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FK Lovcen
      0 - 5
      Grbalj Radanovici
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mornar
      0 - 1
      Sutjeska
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Mornar
      1 - 1
      Grbalj Radanovici
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sutjeska
      2 - 1
      Buducnost Podgorica
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Petrovac
      1 - 2
      OFK Titograd
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      FK Lovcen
      0 - 2
      Zeta
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rudar Pljevlja
      0 - 0
      FK Iskra
  • Thursday, 20 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Buducnost Podgorica
      0 - 0
      Rudar Pljevlja
  • Wednesday, 19 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FK Iskra
      0 - 1
      Petrovac
    • 21:00
      Finished
      OFK Titograd
      0 - 0
      FK Lovcen
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Zeta
      2 - 0
      Mornar
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Grbalj Radanovici
      0 - 1
      Sutjeska
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Petrovac
      3 - 1
      Rudar Pljevlja
    • 21:30
      Finished
      FK Lovcen
      0 - 2
      FK Iskra
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Mornar
      0 - 1
      OFK Titograd
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sutjeska
      0 - 1
      Zeta
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Grbalj Radanovici
      0 - 1
      Buducnost Podgorica
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      OFK Titograd
      0 - 0
      Sutjeska
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Buducnost Podgorica
      1 - 1
      Petrovac
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Zeta
      0 - 0
      Grbalj Radanovici
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Iskra
      2 - 0
      Mornar
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rudar Pljevlja
      0 - 0
      FK Lovcen
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sutjeska
      1 - 2
      FK Iskra
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Zeta
      0 - 1
      Buducnost Podgorica
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Grbalj Radanovici
      0 - 1
      OFK Titograd
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mornar
      1 - 1
      Rudar Pljevlja
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Lovcen
      1 - 3
      Petrovac
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Buducnost Podgorica
      0 - 0
      FK Lovcen
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Petrovac
      1 - 0
      Mornar
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Iskra
      0 - 0
      Grbalj Radanovici
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rudar Pljevlja
      1 - 2
      Sutjeska
    • 23:00
      Finished
      OFK Titograd
      2 - 1
      Zeta
  • Thursday, 16 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sutjeska
      2 - 1
      Petrovac
  • Wednesday, 15 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      OFK Titograd
      1 - 0
      Buducnost Podgorica
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Mornar
      2 - 4
      FK Lovcen
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Grbalj Radanovici
      0 - 1
      Rudar Pljevlja
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Zeta
      1 - 3
      FK Iskra
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Buducnost Podgorica
      3 - 0
      Mornar
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Petrovac
      0 - 1
      Grbalj Radanovici
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FK Lovcen
      1 - 1
      Sutjeska
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FK Iskra
      0 - 1
      OFK Titograd
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rudar Pljevlja
      0 - 0
      Zeta
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Sutjeska
      1 - 1
      Mornar
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      OFK Titograd
      0 - 0
      Rudar Pljevlja
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Zeta
      0 - 0
      Petrovac
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Grbalj Radanovici
      0 - 1
      FK Lovcen
  • Friday, 03 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FK Iskra
      0 - 1
      Buducnost Podgorica
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Nikola Krstovic
Zeta 17
2
Aleksandar Vujacic
Buducnost Podgorica 12
2
Bozo Markovic
Sutjeska 12
2
Darko Nikac
FK Iskra 12
2
Vladan Kordic
Grbalj Radanovici 12
6
Marko Pavicevic
OFK Titograd 11
7
Radomir Djalovic
Rudar Pljevlja 10
8
Stefan Milosevic
FK Iskra 9
8
Vojin Pavlovic
OFK Titograd 9
10
Goran Vujovic
FK Lovcen 8
10
Milos Mijic
Buducnost Podgorica 8
12
Igor Ivanovic
Buducnost Podgorica 7
12
Mihailo Perovic
Buducnost Podgorica 7
12
Milos Kalezic
Petrovac 7
12
Sho Yamamoto
Petrovac 7
12
Stefan Djordjevic
Grbalj Radanovici 7
17
Dusan Stoiljkovic
Buducnost Podgorica 6
18
Bojan Bozovic
Sutjeska 5
18
Dejan Kotorac
Grbalj Radanovici 5
18
Driton Camaj
FK Lovcen 5
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Aston Villa 0 0
4 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
5 Burnley 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0
8 Everton 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Norwich City 0 0
15 Sheffield United 0 0
16 Southampton 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 78
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 76
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 66
4 Bayer Leverkusen 34 58
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 55
6 Wolfsburg 34 55
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 54
8 Werder Bremen 34 53
9 Hoffenheim 34 51
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 34 44
11 Hertha Berlin 34 43
12 Mainz 05 34 43
13 Freiburg 34 36
14 Schalke 04 34 33
15 Augsburg 34 32
16 VfB Stuttgart 34 28
17 Hannover 96 34 21
18 Nuernberg 34 19
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
22
2
Paco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
18
3
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
17
4
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
17
5
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
6
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
17
7
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
17
8
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
16
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
16
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
15

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 90
2 SSC Napoli 38 79
3 Atalanta 38 69
4 Inter 38 69
5 AC Milan 38 68
6 Roma 38 66
7 Torino 38 63
8 Lazio 38 59
9 Sampdoria 38 53
10 Bologna 38 44
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Udinese 38 43
13 SPAL 2013 38 42
14 Parma Calcio 1913 38 41
15 Cagliari 38 41
16 Fiorentina 38 41
17 Genoa 38 38
18 Empoli 38 38
19 Frosinone 38 25
20 Chievo Verona 38 17
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
26
2
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
23
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
22
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
21
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
16
7
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
16
8
Francesco Caputo Empoli
16
9
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
16
10
Andrea Belotti Torino
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Brest 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Lille 0 0
7 Lyon 0 0
8 Marseille 0 0
9 Metz 0 0
10 Monaco 0 0
11 Montpellier 0 0
12 Nantes 0 0
13 Nice 0 0
14 Nimes 0 0
15 Paris Saint-Germain 0 0
16 Reims 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0
18 Saint-Etienne 0 0
19 Strasbourg 0 0
20 Toulouse 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 91
2 Real Madrid 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 88
4 Villarreal 38 64
5 Athletic Bilbao 38 62
6 Celta Vigo 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 52
8 Malaga 38 48
9 Real Sociedad 38 48
10 Real Betis 38 45
11 Las Palmas 38 44
12 Valencia 38 44
13 Espanyol 38 43
14 Eibar 38 43
15 Deportivo La Coruna 38 42
16 Granada 38 39
17 Sporting Gijon 38 39
18 Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19 Getafe 38 36
20 Levante 38 32
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luis Suarez Barcelona
40
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
35
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
26
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
24
5
Neymar Barcelona
24
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
22
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
20
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
19
9
Ruben Castro Real Betis
19
10
Borja Baston Eibar
18

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17