Morocco

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Hassania Agadir 8 4 2 2 7-2 14
2 Olympic Club de Safi 8 3 3 2 5-8 12
3 Youssoufia Berrechid 6 3 2 1 5-3 11
4 Rapide Club Oued Zem 7 2 4 1 7-5 10
5 Difaa El Jadida 6 3 1 2 6-5 10
6 KACM 8 3 1 4 10-10 10
7 Raja Casablanca 5 2 3 0 10-2 9
8 FUS Rabat 7 2 3 2 10-8 9
9 RSB Berkane 6 2 3 1 6-5 9
10 Ittihad Tanger 8 1 6 1 6-6 9
11 FAR Rabat 7 2 2 3 8-7 8
12 MAT Tetouan 7 2 2 3 6-9 8
13 OCK Khouribga 8 2 2 4 10-13 8
14 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 8 2 2 4 7-16 8
15 MCO Oujda 8 1 4 3 7-11 7
16 Wydad Casablanca 3 1 0 2 4-4 3
  • Saturday, 17 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hassania Agadir
      0 - 0
      Raja Casablanca
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      OCK Khouribga
      2 - 2
      RSB Berkane
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      2 - 1
      Wydad Casablanca
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Raja Casablanca
      2 - 0
      KACM
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FAR Rabat
      0 - 0
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Difaa El Jadida
      1 - 2
      FUS Rabat
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MAT Tetouan
      1 - 1
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
    • 21:00
      Finished
      MCO Oujda
      0 - 1
      Youssoufia Berrechid
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hassania Agadir
      3 - 0
      Olympic Club de Safi
  • Thursday, 08 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ittihad Tanger
      1 - 1
      Raja Casablanca
  • Wednesday, 07 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      RSB Berkane
      2 - 1
      FAR Rabat
  • Monday, 05 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Olympic Club de Safi
      1 - 1
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Wydad Casablanca
      -
      Difaa El Jadida
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
      1 - 1
      MCO Oujda
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Youssoufia Berrechid
      2 - 0
      OCK Khouribga
    • 01:30
      Finished
      FUS Rabat
      0 - 1
      MAT Tetouan
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      KACM
      0 - 2
      Hassania Agadir
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hassania Agadir
      0 - 1
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      MAT Tetouan
      -
      Wydad Casablanca
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Raja Casablanca
      -
      RSB Berkane
    • 21:00
      Finished
      MCO Oujda
      3 - 2
      FUS Rabat
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
      2 - 0
      Youssoufia Berrechid
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      1 - 0
      KACM
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FAR Rabat
      3 - 2
      OCK Khouribga
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Difaa El Jadida
      0 - 0
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      MAT Tetouan
      1 - 0
      RSB Berkane
  • Tuesday, 23 October 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      FUS Rabat
      1 - 1
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Olympic Club de Safi
      1 - 0
      MAT Tetouan
  • Monday, 22 October 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Wydad Casablanca
      2 - 0
      MCO Oujda
    • 01:00
      Finished
      RSB Berkane
      0 - 0
      Hassania Agadir
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Youssoufia Berrechid
      0 - 0
      FAR Rabat
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Ittihad Tanger
      1 - 1
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 01:00
      Finished
      KACM
      2 - 1
      Difaa El Jadida
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      OCK Khouribga
      1 - 1
      Raja Casablanca
  • Tuesday, 02 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      MCO Oujda
      0 - 0
      Olympic Club de Safi
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      0 - 1
      RSB Berkane
    • 03:30
      Finished
      FUS Rabat
      1 - 1
      Youssoufia Berrechid
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hassania Agadir
      1 - 0
      OCK Khouribga
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Difaa El Jadida
      1 - 0
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 22:00
      Postponed
      Raja Casablanca
      -
      FAR Rabat
    • 01:00
      Finished
      MAT Tetouan
      1 - 4
      KACM
  • Tuesday, 25 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FAR Rabat
      0 - 1
      Hassania Agadir
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      OCK Khouribga
      2 - 1
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Olympic Club de Safi
      1 - 0
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Ittihad Tanger
      1 - 1
      MAT Tetouan
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KACM
      3 - 1
      MCO Oujda
    • 22:00
      Postponed
      Youssoufia Berrechid
      -
      Raja Casablanca
  • Tuesday, 18 September 2018
    • 03:30
      Finished
      FUS Rabat
      3 - 0
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Difaa El Jadida
      2 - 1
      OCK Khouribga
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
      1 - 0
      KACM
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MCO Oujda
      1 - 1
      Ittihad Tanger
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      1 - 4
      FAR Rabat
  • Monday, 10 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FAR Rabat
      0 - 1
      Difaa El Jadida
  • Saturday, 08 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Olympic Club de Safi
      2 - 1
      Wydad Casablanca
  • Tuesday, 28 August 2018
    • 03:30
      Finished
      KACM
      1 - 1
      FUS Rabat
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Ittihad Tanger
      1 - 1
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      OCK Khouribga
      2 - 1
      MAT Tetouan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Youssoufia Berrechid
      1 - 0
      Hassania Agadir
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Raja Casablanca
      6 - 0
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 01:00
      Finished
      RSB Berkane
      1 - 1
      MCO Oujda
  • Thursday, 22 November 2018
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Wydad Casablanca
      -
      Youssoufia Berrechid
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Ittihad Tanger
      -
      OCK Khouribga
    • 21:00
      Not started
      KACM
      -
      FAR Rabat
    • 21:00
      Not started
      MCO Oujda
      -
      MAT Tetouan
    • 22:00
      Postponed
      Wydad Casablanca
      -
      Hassania Agadir
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Youssoufia Berrechid
      -
      RSB Berkane
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
      -
      Difaa El Jadida
  • Monday, 26 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wydad Casablanca
      -
      FUS Rabat
  • Wednesday, 28 November 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Olympic Club de Safi
      -
      Raja Casablanca
    • 23:00
      Not started
      RSB Berkane
      -
      Difaa El Jadida
  • Thursday, 29 November 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
      -
      Wydad Casablanca
  • Friday, 30 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FUS Rabat
      -
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FAR Rabat
      -
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 22:00
      Not started
      OCK Khouribga
      -
      KACM
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MAT Tetouan
      -
      Youssoufia Berrechid
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RSB Berkane
      -
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Difaa El Jadida
      -
      MCO Oujda
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      -
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Hassania Agadir
      -
      FUS Rabat
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Raja Casablanca
      -
      Wydad Casablanca
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Olympic Club de Safi
      -
      OCK Khouribga
    • 22:00
      Not started
      KACM
      -
      RSB Berkane
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MAT Tetouan
      -
      Difaa El Jadida
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Youssoufia Berrechid
      -
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MCO Oujda
      -
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
      -
      Hassania Agadir
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FUS Rabat
      -
      Raja Casablanca
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wydad Casablanca
      -
      FAR Rabat
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      OCK Khouribga
      -
      Wydad Casablanca
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RSB Berkane
      -
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Difaa El Jadida
      -
      Youssoufia Berrechid
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ittihad Tanger
      -
      KACM
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      -
      MAT Tetouan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Hassania Agadir
      -
      MCO Oujda
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Raja Casablanca
      -
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FAR Rabat
      -
      FUS Rabat
  • Saturday, 22 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MAT Tetouan
      -
      Hassania Agadir
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MCO Oujda
      -
      Raja Casablanca
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Youssoufia Berrechid
      -
      KACM
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
      -
      FAR Rabat
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Olympic Club de Safi
      -
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wydad Casablanca
      -
      RSB Berkane
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FUS Rabat
      -
      OCK Khouribga
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Difaa El Jadida
      -
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
  • Saturday, 29 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RSB Berkane
      -
      FUS Rabat
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ittihad Tanger
      -
      Wydad Casablanca
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Youssoufia Berrechid
      -
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 22:00
      Not started
      KACM
      -
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Hassania Agadir
      -
      Difaa El Jadida
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Raja Casablanca
      -
      MAT Tetouan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FAR Rabat
      -
      MCO Oujda
    • 22:00
      Not started
      OCK Khouribga
      -
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
  • Saturday, 05 January 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FUS Rabat
      -
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wydad Casablanca
      -
      KACM
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      -
      Hassania Agadir
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Olympic Club de Safi
      -
      Youssoufia Berrechid
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Difaa El Jadida
      -
      Raja Casablanca
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MAT Tetouan
      -
      FAR Rabat
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MCO Oujda
      -
      OCK Khouribga
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
      -
      RSB Berkane
  • Saturday, 12 January 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
      -
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FUS Rabat
      -
      KACM
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Hassania Agadir
      -
      Youssoufia Berrechid
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wydad Casablanca
      -
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      -
      Raja Casablanca
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Difaa El Jadida
      -
      FAR Rabat
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MAT Tetouan
      -
      OCK Khouribga
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MCO Oujda
      -
      RSB Berkane
  • Saturday, 19 January 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Youssoufia Berrechid
      -
      Wydad Casablanca
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FAR Rabat
      -
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 22:00
      Not started
      OCK Khouribga
      -
      Difaa El Jadida
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Raja Casablanca
      -
      Hassania Agadir
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RSB Berkane
      -
      MAT Tetouan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ittihad Tanger
      -
      MCO Oujda
    • 22:00
      Not started
      KACM
      -
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Olympic Club de Safi
      -
      FUS Rabat
  • Saturday, 26 January 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MCO Oujda
      -
      KACM
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FUS Rabat
      -
      Wydad Casablanca
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Raja Casablanca
      -
      Youssoufia Berrechid
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
      -
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Hassania Agadir
      -
      FAR Rabat
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      -
      OCK Khouribga
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Difaa El Jadida
      -
      RSB Berkane
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MAT Tetouan
      -
      Ittihad Tanger
  • Saturday, 02 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RSB Berkane
      -
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 22:00
      Not started
      OCK Khouribga
      -
      Hassania Agadir
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Youssoufia Berrechid
      -
      FUS Rabat
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FAR Rabat
      -
      Raja Casablanca
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wydad Casablanca
      -
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Olympic Club de Safi
      -
      MCO Oujda
    • 22:00
      Not started
      KACM
      -
      MAT Tetouan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ittihad Tanger
      -
      Difaa El Jadida
  • Saturday, 09 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Difaa El Jadida
      -
      KACM
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      -
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FAR Rabat
      -
      Youssoufia Berrechid
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Hassania Agadir
      -
      RSB Berkane
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Raja Casablanca
      -
      OCK Khouribga
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
      -
      FUS Rabat
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MCO Oujda
      -
      Wydad Casablanca
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MAT Tetouan
      -
      Olympic Club de Safi
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ittihad Tanger
      -
      Hassania Agadir
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RSB Berkane
      -
      Raja Casablanca
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Youssoufia Berrechid
      -
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
    • 22:00
      Not started
      OCK Khouribga
      -
      FAR Rabat
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FUS Rabat
      -
      MCO Oujda
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wydad Casablanca
      -
      MAT Tetouan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Olympic Club de Safi
      -
      Difaa El Jadida
    • 22:00
      Not started
      KACM
      -
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Raja Casablanca
      -
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FAR Rabat
      -
      RSB Berkane
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MCO Oujda
      -
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
    • 22:00
      Not started
      OCK Khouribga
      -
      Youssoufia Berrechid
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MAT Tetouan
      -
      FUS Rabat
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Difaa El Jadida
      -
      Wydad Casablanca
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      -
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Hassania Agadir
      -
      KACM
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      KACM
      -
      Raja Casablanca
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ittihad Tanger
      -
      FAR Rabat
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Youssoufia Berrechid
      -
      MCO Oujda
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RSB Berkane
      -
      OCK Khouribga
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
      -
      MAT Tetouan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FUS Rabat
      -
      Difaa El Jadida
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wydad Casablanca
      -
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Olympic Club de Safi
      -
      Hassania Agadir
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MAT Tetouan
      -
      MCO Oujda
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Difaa El Jadida
      -
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
    • 22:00
      Not started
      OCK Khouribga
      -
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      -
      FUS Rabat
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RSB Berkane
      -
      Youssoufia Berrechid
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FAR Rabat
      -
      KACM
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Raja Casablanca
      -
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Hassania Agadir
      -
      Wydad Casablanca
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Olympic Club de Safi
      -
      FAR Rabat
    • 22:00
      Not started
      KACM
      -
      OCK Khouribga
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Youssoufia Berrechid
      -
      MAT Tetouan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ittihad Tanger
      -
      RSB Berkane
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MCO Oujda
      -
      Difaa El Jadida
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
      -
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FUS Rabat
      -
      Hassania Agadir
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wydad Casablanca
      -
      Raja Casablanca
  • Saturday, 23 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      OCK Khouribga
      -
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RSB Berkane
      -
      KACM
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Difaa El Jadida
      -
      MAT Tetouan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ittihad Tanger
      -
      Youssoufia Berrechid
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      -
      MCO Oujda
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Hassania Agadir
      -
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Raja Casablanca
      -
      FUS Rabat
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FAR Rabat
      -
      Wydad Casablanca
  • Friday, 29 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wydad Casablanca
      -
      OCK Khouribga
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Olympic Club de Safi
      -
      RSB Berkane
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Youssoufia Berrechid
      -
      Difaa El Jadida
    • 22:00
      Not started
      KACM
      -
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MAT Tetouan
      -
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MCO Oujda
      -
      Hassania Agadir
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
      -
      Raja Casablanca
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FUS Rabat
      -
      FAR Rabat
  • Friday, 05 April 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      KACM
      -
      Youssoufia Berrechid
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Hassania Agadir
      -
      MAT Tetouan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Raja Casablanca
      -
      MCO Oujda
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      -
      Difaa El Jadida
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FAR Rabat
      -
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
    • 22:00
      Not started
      OCK Khouribga
      -
      FUS Rabat
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RSB Berkane
      -
      Wydad Casablanca
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ittihad Tanger
      -
      Olympic Club de Safi
  • Friday, 12 April 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FUS Rabat
      -
      RSB Berkane
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wydad Casablanca
      -
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      -
      Youssoufia Berrechid
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Olympic Club de Safi
      -
      KACM
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Difaa El Jadida
      -
      Hassania Agadir
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MAT Tetouan
      -
      Raja Casablanca
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MCO Oujda
      -
      FAR Rabat
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
      -
      OCK Khouribga
  • Friday, 19 April 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ittihad Tanger
      -
      FUS Rabat
    • 22:00
      Not started
      KACM
      -
      Wydad Casablanca
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Hassania Agadir
      -
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Youssoufia Berrechid
      -
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Raja Casablanca
      -
      Difaa El Jadida
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FAR Rabat
      -
      MAT Tetouan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      OCK Khouribga
      -
      MCO Oujda
    • 22:00
      Not started
      RSB Berkane
      -
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
# Player Team Goals
1
Abderrahim Makran
FUS Rabat 4
1
Karim El Berkaoui
Hassania Agadir 4
1
Kodjo Laba
RSB Berkane 4
4
Jalal Daoudi
Hassania Agadir 3
4
Zouhier Naim
MAT Tetouan 3
6
Abdelilah Hafidi
Raja Casablanca 2
6
Abdoulaye Diarra
Rapide Club Oued Zem 2
6
Amadou Samake
KACM 2
6
Aymane El Hassouni
Wydad Casablanca 2
6
Emeka Ogbugh
MCO Oujda 2
6
Heritier Luvumbu
FAR Rabat 2
6
Ibrahim Bazghoudi
FAR Rabat 2
6
Khalid Hachadi
OCK Khouribga 2
6
Koffi Bouah
Olympic Club de Safi 2
6
Madou Dembele
Youssoufia Berrechid 2
6
Mohammed Fikri
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 2
6
Mouhcine Iajour
Raja Casablanca 2
6
Reda El Hajhouj
OCK Khouribga 2
6
Rostand Junior M'bai
Ittihad Tanger 2
6
Ruyman
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 2
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 32
2 Liverpool 12 30
3 Chelsea 12 28
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 27
5 Arsenal 12 24
6 AFC Bournemouth 12 20
7 Watford 12 20
8 Manchester United 12 20
9 Everton 12 19
10 Leicester City 12 17
11 Wolverhampton Wanderers 12 16
12 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 14
13 West Ham United 12 12
14 Newcastle United 12 9
15 Burnley 12 9
16 Crystal Palace 12 8
17 Southampton 12 8
18 Cardiff City 12 8
19 Huddersfield Town 12 7
20 Fulham 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
2
Eden Hazard Chelsea
7
3
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
7
4
Anthony Martial Manchester United
6
5
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
6
6
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
6
7
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
6
8
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
6
9
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
6
10
Richarlison Everton
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 11 27
2 Borussia Moenchengladbach 11 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 11 22
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 11 20
5 Bayern Munich 11 20
6 Hoffenheim 11 19
7 Werder Bremen 11 17
8 Hertha Berlin 11 16
9 Mainz 05 11 15
10 Augsburg 11 13
11 Freiburg 11 13
12 Wolfsburg 11 12
13 Bayer Leverkusen 11 11
14 Schalke 04 11 10
15 Nuernberg 11 10
16 Hannover 96 11 9
17 Fortuna Duesseldorf 11 8
18 VfB Stuttgart 11 8
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
9
2
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
8
3
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
8
4
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
8
5
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
8
6
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
7
7
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
7
8
Thorgan Hazard Borussia Moenchengladbach
7
9
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
6
10
Reiss Nelson Hoffenheim
6

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 12 34
2 SSC Napoli 12 28
3 Inter 12 25
4 Lazio 12 22
5 AC Milan 12 21
6 Roma 12 19
7 Sassuolo 12 19
8 Atalanta 12 18
9 Fiorentina 12 17
10 Torino 12 17
11 Parma Calcio 1913 12 17
12 Sampdoria 12 15
13 Cagliari 12 14
14 Genoa 12 14
15 SPAL 2013 12 13
16 Bologna 12 10
17 Udinese 12 9
18 Empoli 12 9
19 Frosinone 12 7
20 Chievo Verona 12 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
9
2
Ciro Immobile Lazio
8
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
8
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
7
5
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
7
6
Mauro Icardi Inter
7
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
6
8
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
6
9
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
6
10
Gonzalo Higuain AC Milan
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 13 39
2 Lille 13 26
3 Montpellier 13 25
4 Lyon 13 24
5 Saint-Etienne 13 23
6 Marseille 13 22
7 Nice 13 20
8 Strasbourg 13 18
9 Reims 13 17
10 Nantes 13 16
11 Bordeaux 13 16
12 Rennes 13 16
13 Angers 13 15
14 Nimes 13 14
15 Toulouse 13 14
16 Amiens 13 13
17 Caen 13 12
18 Dijon 13 11
19 Monaco 13 7
20 Guingamp 13 7
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Emiliano Sala Nantes
11
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
11
3
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
10
4
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
8
5
Nicolas Pepe Lille
8
6
Florian Thauvin Marseille
7
7
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
7
8
Jonathan Bamba Lille
7
9
Lebo Mothiba Strasbourg
7
10
Gaetan Laborde Montpellier
6

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 24
2 Sevilla 12 23
3 Atletico Madrid 12 23
4 Deportivo Alaves 12 23
5 Espanyol 12 21
6 Real Madrid 12 20
7 Real Valladolid 12 17
8 Levante 12 17
9 Girona 12 17
10 Real Sociedad 12 16
11 Getafe 12 16
12 Real Betis 12 16
13 Eibar 12 15
14 Celta Vigo 12 14
15 Valencia 12 14
16 Villarreal 12 11
17 Athletic Bilbao 12 10
18 Leganes 12 10
19 Rayo Vallecano 12 7
20 SD Huesca 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
9
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
9
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
8
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
8
5
Andre Silva Sevilla
7
6
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
7
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
8
Roger Levante
6
9
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
6
10
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
5

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17