Morocco

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Wydad Casablanca 29 19 9 1 49-22 66
2 Difaa El Jadida 30 16 11 3 45-23 59
3 Raja Casablanca 30 15 12 3 42-17 57
4 RSB Berkane 30 14 9 7 30-16 51
5 Ittihad Tanger 30 12 9 9 33-25 45
6 FAR Rabat 30 11 11 8 42-39 44
7 Hassania Agadir 30 10 8 12 32-40 38
8 FUS Rabat 29 10 7 12 30-31 37
9 Olympic Club de Safi 30 10 6 14 25-32 36
10 OCK Khouribga 30 10 4 16 34-40 34
11 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 30 7 13 10 26-25 34
12 MAT Tetouan 30 9 7 14 30-37 34
13 KACM 30 9 6 15 36-42 33
14 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 30 8 7 15 26-46 31
15 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 30 7 7 16 25-47 28
16 KAC Kenitra 30 5 8 17 27-50 23
  • Monday, 29 May 2017
    • 05:00
      Finished
      FUS Rabat
      1 - 1
      MAT Tetouan
    • 05:00
      Finished
      KACM
      2 - 3
      Wydad Casablanca
  • Saturday, 27 May 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Hassania Agadir
      3 - 1
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Olympic Club de Safi
      0 - 1
      RSB Berkane
  • Friday, 26 May 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Raja Casablanca
      4 - 1
      Difaa El Jadida
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
      0 - 0
      KAC Kenitra
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Ittihad Tanger
      2 - 1
      FAR Rabat
  • Thursday, 25 May 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
      1 - 0
      OCK Khouribga
  • Sunday, 21 May 2017
    • 23:10
      Finished
      RSB Berkane
      1 - 0
      Hassania Agadir
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Difaa El Jadida
      6 - 1
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KAC Kenitra
      1 - 1
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
    • 23:00
      Finished
      OCK Khouribga
      0 - 4
      KACM
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MAT Tetouan
      1 - 0
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      1 - 0
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FAR Rabat
      1 - 1
      Raja Casablanca
    • 22:00
      Postponed
      Wydad Casablanca
      -
      FUS Rabat
  • Thursday, 18 May 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      FUS Rabat
      1 - 3
      OCK Khouribga
  • Wednesday, 17 May 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympic Club de Safi
      1 - 2
      Wydad Casablanca
  • Sunday, 14 May 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      KACM
      2 - 1
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Hassania Agadir
      2 - 1
      MAT Tetouan
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Raja Casablanca
      2 - 1
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Ittihad Tanger
      0 - 0
      RSB Berkane
    • 22:30
      Finished
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
      2 - 1
      FAR Rabat
    • 22:30
      Finished
      KAC Kenitra
      1 - 2
      Difaa El Jadida
  • Sunday, 07 May 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
      2 - 2
      Difaa El Jadida
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FAR Rabat
      2 - 1
      KAC Kenitra
    • 22:30
      Finished
      KACM
      1 - 0
      FUS Rabat
    • 22:30
      Finished
      RSB Berkane
      1 - 1
      Raja Casablanca
    • 22:30
      Finished
      OCK Khouribga
      4 - 0
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Wydad Casablanca
      2 - 0
      Hassania Agadir
    • 22:30
      Finished
      MAT Tetouan
      0 - 1
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      2 - 1
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
  • Thursday, 04 May 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Hassania Agadir
      2 - 1
      FUS Rabat
  • Wednesday, 03 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ittihad Tanger
      0 - 2
      KACM
  • Monday, 01 May 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FUS Rabat
      2 - 0
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
  • Sunday, 30 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ittihad Tanger
      0 - 1
      Wydad Casablanca
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KAC Kenitra
      1 - 2
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Hassania Agadir
      1 - 0
      OCK Khouribga
  • Saturday, 29 April 2017
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Raja Casablanca
      4 - 0
      MAT Tetouan
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
      2 - 0
      RSB Berkane
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Olympic Club de Safi
      2 - 1
      KACM
  • Friday, 28 April 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Difaa El Jadida
      2 - 1
      FAR Rabat
  • Thursday, 27 April 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FUS Rabat
      1 - 0
      Ittihad Tanger
  • Monday, 24 April 2017
    • 00:15
      Finished
      OCK Khouribga
      2 - 1
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 00:15
      Finished
      FUS Rabat
      1 - 0
      Olympic Club de Safi
  • Sunday, 23 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wydad Casablanca
      1 - 0
      Raja Casablanca
    • 00:30
      Finished
      MAT Tetouan
      4 - 0
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
  • Saturday, 22 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      RSB Berkane
      3 - 0
      KAC Kenitra
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
      0 - 0
      FAR Rabat
    • 01:15
      Finished
      KACM
      1 - 1
      Hassania Agadir
  • Friday, 21 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      0 - 1
      Difaa El Jadida
  • Wednesday, 19 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ittihad Tanger
      1 - 0
      Olympic Club de Safi
  • Monday, 17 April 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FAR Rabat
      4 - 1
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
  • Sunday, 16 April 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Difaa El Jadida
      0 - 0
      RSB Berkane
    • 22:30
      Finished
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
      0 - 2
      Wydad Casablanca
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Olympic Club de Safi
      1 - 0
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
  • Saturday, 15 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Raja Casablanca
      0 - 1
      OCK Khouribga
  • Friday, 14 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KAC Kenitra
      3 - 0
      MAT Tetouan
  • Wednesday, 12 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Difaa El Jadida
      0 - 0
      Wydad Casablanca
    • 02:00
      Finished
      KACM
      0 - 0
      Raja Casablanca
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
      3 - 0
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Olympic Club de Safi
      1 - 0
      Hassania Agadir
    • 01:15
      Finished
      MAT Tetouan
      0 - 2
      Difaa El Jadida
  • Saturday, 08 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      RSB Berkane
      0 - 2
      FAR Rabat
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wydad Casablanca
      1 - 0
      KAC Kenitra
    • 01:00
      Finished
      OCK Khouribga
      0 - 1
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
  • Wednesday, 05 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Raja Casablanca
      2 - 0
      FUS Rabat
  • Monday, 03 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wydad Casablanca
      1 - 1
      FAR Rabat
  • Sunday, 02 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hassania Agadir
      0 - 4
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FUS Rabat
      2 - 1
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
  • Monday, 20 March 2017
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Hassania Agadir
      1 - 1
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
  • Sunday, 19 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FAR Rabat
      2 - 2
      MAT Tetouan
    • 21:00
      Finished
      KAC Kenitra
      2 - 1
      OCK Khouribga
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
      3 - 2
      KACM
  • Saturday, 18 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      1 - 1
      RSB Berkane
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympic Club de Safi
      0 - 0
      Raja Casablanca
    • 21:05
      Finished
      OCK Khouribga
      0 - 0
      Difaa El Jadida
  • Saturday, 11 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MAT Tetouan
      2 - 1
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
      0 - 0
      RSB Berkane
    • 00:00
      Finished
      KACM
      1 - 1
      KAC Kenitra
  • Monday, 06 March 2017
    • 01:15
      Finished
      FAR Rabat
      4 - 2
      OCK Khouribga
  • Sunday, 05 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ittihad Tanger
      0 - 0
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
      1 - 3
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      KAC Kenitra
      2 - 2
      FUS Rabat
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RSB Berkane
      1 - 0
      MAT Tetouan
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Difaa El Jadida
      1 - 0
      KACM
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Raja Casablanca
      1 - 0
      Hassania Agadir
  • Friday, 03 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      1 - 2
      Wydad Casablanca
  • Thursday, 02 March 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FAR Rabat
      2 - 1
      FUS Rabat
  • Wednesday, 01 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
      1 - 1
      Ittihad Tanger
  • Monday, 27 February 2017
    • 01:15
      Finished
      FUS Rabat
      1 - 0
      Difaa El Jadida
  • Sunday, 26 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympic Club de Safi
      2 - 1
      KAC Kenitra
    • 21:00
      Finished
      OCK Khouribga
      1 - 1
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ittihad Tanger
      1 - 2
      Raja Casablanca
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Wydad Casablanca
      1 - 0
      RSB Berkane
  • Saturday, 25 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KACM
      1 - 2
      FAR Rabat
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
      0 - 0
      MAT Tetouan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Hassania Agadir
      2 - 1
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
  • Thursday, 23 February 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Ittihad Tanger
      1 - 0
      KAC Kenitra
  • Wednesday, 22 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FUS Rabat
      2 - 0
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
  • Sunday, 19 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Difaa El Jadida
      1 - 1
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      KAC Kenitra
      2 - 2
      Hassania Agadir
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      1 - 0
      KACM
  • Saturday, 18 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MAT Tetouan
      0 - 1
      Wydad Casablanca
    • 21:00
      Finished
      RSB Berkane
      2 - 0
      OCK Khouribga
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Raja Casablanca
      1 - 0
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
  • Sunday, 12 February 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Raja Casablanca
      3 - 0
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
      1 - 1
      Wydad Casablanca
    • 21:00
      Finished
      KACM
      1 - 2
      RSB Berkane
  • Saturday, 11 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympic Club de Safi
      1 - 1
      FAR Rabat
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hassania Agadir
      0 - 1
      Difaa El Jadida
    • 00:00
      Finished
      OCK Khouribga
      4 - 1
      MAT Tetouan
  • Sunday, 05 February 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MAT Tetouan
      1 - 2
      KACM
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wydad Casablanca
      4 - 1
      OCK Khouribga
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
      1 - 1
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
  • Saturday, 04 February 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      0 - 0
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      KAC Kenitra
      0 - 2
      Raja Casablanca
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Difaa El Jadida
      4 - 1
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FAR Rabat
      2 - 0
      Hassania Agadir
  • Friday, 03 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      RSB Berkane
      1 - 0
      FUS Rabat
  • Sunday, 01 January 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FAR Rabat
      0 - 0
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 21:05
      Finished
      MAT Tetouan
      1 - 1
      FUS Rabat
    • 21:00
      Finished
      KAC Kenitra
      3 - 2
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
  • Saturday, 31 December 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      OCK Khouribga
      1 - 0
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Difaa El Jadida
      0 - 0
      Raja Casablanca
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Wydad Casablanca
      2 - 3
      KACM
  • Friday, 30 December 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      RSB Berkane
      1 - 0
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      1 - 0
      Hassania Agadir
  • Monday, 26 December 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Olympic Club de Safi
      1 - 1
      MAT Tetouan
  • Sunday, 25 December 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KACM
      1 - 2
      OCK Khouribga
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ittihad Tanger
      4 - 1
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
      0 - 0
      Difaa El Jadida
  • Saturday, 24 December 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Hassania Agadir
      1 - 2
      RSB Berkane
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FUS Rabat
      1 - 2
      Wydad Casablanca
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
      4 - 0
      KAC Kenitra
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Raja Casablanca
      1 - 1
      FAR Rabat
  • Monday, 19 December 2016
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Difaa El Jadida
      0 - 0
      KAC Kenitra
  • Sunday, 18 December 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      RSB Berkane
      0 - 0
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wydad Casablanca
      1 - 1
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      OCK Khouribga
      1 - 0
      FUS Rabat
    • 00:00
      Finished
      MAT Tetouan
      0 - 1
      Hassania Agadir
  • Saturday, 17 December 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
      3 - 0
      KACM
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      1 - 2
      Raja Casablanca
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FAR Rabat
      2 - 2
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
  • Thursday, 15 December 2016
    • 00:15
      Finished
      FUS Rabat
      1 - 0
      KAC Kenitra
  • Monday, 12 December 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Raja Casablanca
      1 - 1
      RSB Berkane
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Ittihad Tanger
      0 - 1
      MAT Tetouan
  • Sunday, 11 December 2016
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Hassania Agadir
      1 - 1
      Wydad Casablanca
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
      1 - 1
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FUS Rabat
      3 - 2
      KACM
  • Saturday, 10 December 2016
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Difaa El Jadida
      2 - 1
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
    • 21:00
      Finished
      KAC Kenitra
      1 - 2
      FAR Rabat
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Olympic Club de Safi
      1 - 0
      OCK Khouribga
  • Wednesday, 07 December 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      RSB Berkane
      1 - 1
      Wydad Casablanca
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Raja Casablanca
      0 - 1
      Ittihad Tanger
  • Tuesday, 06 December 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Difaa El Jadida
      1 - 0
      FUS Rabat
  • Monday, 05 December 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      KACM
      0 - 1
      Olympic Club de Safi
  • Sunday, 04 December 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      OCK Khouribga
      1 - 1
      Hassania Agadir
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      0 - 0
      KAC Kenitra
    • 01:15
      Finished
      MAT Tetouan
      0 - 1
      Raja Casablanca
  • Saturday, 03 December 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      RSB Berkane
      3 - 0
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wydad Casablanca
      2 - 2
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FAR Rabat
      2 - 4
      Difaa El Jadida
  • Friday, 02 December 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
      1 - 3
      FUS Rabat
  • Monday, 28 November 2016
    • 01:30
      Finished
      FAR Rabat
      1 - 0
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
  • Sunday, 27 November 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Olympic Club de Safi
      1 - 0
      FUS Rabat
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Raja Casablanca
      0 - 0
      Wydad Casablanca
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Difaa El Jadida
      3 - 1
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
  • Saturday, 26 November 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ittihad Tanger
      1 - 0
      OCK Khouribga
    • 21:00
      Finished
      KAC Kenitra
      1 - 0
      RSB Berkane
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
      0 - 1
      MAT Tetouan
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hassania Agadir
      1 - 0
      KACM
  • Thursday, 24 November 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FUS Rabat
      1 - 1
      FAR Rabat
  • Wednesday, 23 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
      1 - 0
      Olympic Club de Safi
  • Monday, 21 November 2016
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      0 - 0
      FAR Rabat
  • Sunday, 20 November 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FUS Rabat
      1 - 2
      Hassania Agadir
    • 21:00
      Finished
      OCK Khouribga
      0 - 0
      Raja Casablanca
    • 21:00
      Finished
      MAT Tetouan
      4 - 1
      KAC Kenitra
    • 01:15
      Finished
      KACM
      2 - 1
      Ittihad Tanger
  • Saturday, 19 November 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      RSB Berkane
      1 - 1
      Difaa El Jadida
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wydad Casablanca
      1 - 0
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
  • Wednesday, 16 November 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      0 - 0
      FUS Rabat
  • Sunday, 06 November 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hassania Agadir
      3 - 2
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Difaa El Jadida
      1 - 0
      MAT Tetouan
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Ittihad Tanger
      1 - 1
      FUS Rabat
  • Saturday, 05 November 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      KAC Kenitra
      0 - 1
      Wydad Casablanca
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FAR Rabat
      0 - 1
      RSB Berkane
  • Friday, 04 November 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
      1 - 0
      OCK Khouribga
  • Thursday, 03 November 2016
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      1 - 0
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Raja Casablanca
      2 - 1
      KACM
  • Tuesday, 01 November 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wydad Casablanca
      2 - 1
      MAT Tetouan
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
      2 - 1
      Hassania Agadir
  • Monday, 31 October 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      OCK Khouribga
      3 - 1
      KAC Kenitra
  • Sunday, 30 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      RSB Berkane
      3 - 0
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FUS Rabat
      2 - 2
      Raja Casablanca
    • 00:00
      Finished
      MAT Tetouan
      3 - 1
      FAR Rabat
  • Saturday, 29 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Olympic Club de Safi
      1 - 2
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
      2 - 1
      Hassania Agadir
  • Friday, 28 October 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KACM
      1 - 0
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wydad Casablanca
      1 - 1
      Difaa El Jadida
  • Thursday, 27 October 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FUS Rabat
      1 - 0
      RSB Berkane
  • Monday, 24 October 2016
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Difaa El Jadida
      3 - 0
      OCK Khouribga
  • Sunday, 23 October 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      RSB Berkane
      0 - 1
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Raja Casablanca
      1 - 0
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FAR Rabat
      0 - 5
      Wydad Casablanca
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ittihad Tanger
      0 - 0
      Hassania Agadir
  • Saturday, 22 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      KAC Kenitra
      1 - 1
      KACM
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
      1 - 0
      FUS Rabat
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      2 - 1
      MAT Tetouan
  • Thursday, 20 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wydad Casablanca
      3 - 1
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
  • Monday, 17 October 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      OCK Khouribga
      1 - 2
      FAR Rabat
    • 01:30
      Finished
      MAT Tetouan
      1 - 0
      RSB Berkane
  • Sunday, 16 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hassania Agadir
      2 - 2
      Raja Casablanca
  • Saturday, 15 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wydad Casablanca
      2 - 1
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
      0 - 0
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 01:00
      Finished
      KACM
      0 - 0
      Difaa El Jadida
  • Friday, 14 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Olympic Club de Safi
      1 - 0
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
  • Sunday, 09 October 2016
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      1 - 4
      OCK Khouribga
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KAC Kenitra
      2 - 1
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FAR Rabat
      1 - 2
      KACM
    • 01:00
      Finished
      MAT Tetouan
      0 - 0
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
  • Saturday, 01 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      OCK Khouribga
      2 - 3
      Wydad Casablanca
  • Monday, 26 September 2016
    • 01:15
      Finished
      KACM
      1 - 2
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
  • Sunday, 25 September 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympic Club de Safi
      1 - 2
      Difaa El Jadida
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
      1 - 1
      Raja Casablanca
    • 01:00
      Finished
      OCK Khouribga
      0 - 1
      RSB Berkane
  • Saturday, 24 September 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hassania Agadir
      3 - 2
      KAC Kenitra
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ittihad Tanger
      2 - 1
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
  • Monday, 19 September 2016
    • 01:15
      Finished
      RSB Berkane
      3 - 0
      KACM
  • Sunday, 18 September 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FAR Rabat
      2 - 0
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
      0 - 2
      Raja Casablanca
    • 01:30
      Finished
      MAT Tetouan
      1 - 0
      OCK Khouribga
  • Saturday, 17 September 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KAC Kenitra
      0 - 2
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Difaa El Jadida
      3 - 0
      Hassania Agadir
  • Monday, 29 August 2016
    • 02:15
      Finished
      KACM
      2 - 2
      MAT Tetouan
  • Sunday, 28 August 2016
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Raja Casablanca
      4 - 0
      KAC Kenitra
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Ittihad Tanger
      4 - 1
      Difaa El Jadida
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
      0 - 0
      JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
  • Saturday, 27 August 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympic Club de Safi
      2 - 1
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hassania Agadir
      1 - 1
      FAR Rabat
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Morocco : Botola Pro
    • 05:00
      Finished
      FUS Rabat
      1 - 1
      MAT Tetouan
    • 05:00
      Finished
      KACM
      2 - 3
      Wydad Casablanca

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 38 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur 38 86
3 Manchester City 38 78
4 Liverpool 38 76
5 Arsenal 38 75
6 Manchester United 38 69
7 Everton 38 61
8 Southampton 38 46
9 AFC Bournemouth 38 46
10 West Bromwich Albion 38 45
11 West Ham United 38 45
12 Leicester City 38 44
13 Stoke City 38 44
14 Crystal Palace 38 41
15 Swansea City 38 41
16 Burnley 38 40
17 Watford 38 40
18 Hull City 38 34
19 Middlesbrough 38 28
20 Sunderland 38 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
29
2
Romelu Lukaku Everton
25
3
Alexis Sanchez Arsenal
24
4
Diego Costa Chelsea
20
5
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
20
6
Dele Alli Tottenham Hotspur
18
7
Zlatan Ibrahimovic Manchester United
17
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
9
Joshua King AFC Bournemouth
16
10
Christian Benteke Crystal Palace
15

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 82
2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 67
3 Borussia Dortmund 34 64
4 Hoffenheim 34 62
5 FC Cologne 34 49
6 Hertha Berlin 34 49
7 Freiburg 34 48
8 Werder Bremen 34 45
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 45
10 Schalke 04 34 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 42
12 Bayer Leverkusen 34 41
13 Augsburg 34 38
14 Hamburger SV 34 38
15 Mainz 05 34 37
16 Wolfsburg 34 37
17 Ingolstadt 34 32
18 Darmstadt 34 25
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
31
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
30
3
Anthony Modeste FC Cologne
25
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
21
5
Mario Gomez Wolfsburg
16
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
15
7
Max Kruse Werder Bremen
15
8
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
13
9
Vedad Ibisevic Hertha Berlin
12
10
Florian Niederlechner Freiburg
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Monaco 38 95
2 Paris Saint Germain 38 87
3 Nice 38 78
4 Lyon 38 67
5 Marseille 38 62
6 Bordeaux 38 59
7 Nantes 38 51
8 Saint-Etienne 38 50
9 Rennes 38 50
10 Guingamp 38 50
11 Lille 38 46
12 Angers 38 46
13 Toulouse 38 44
14 Metz 38 43
15 Montpellier 38 39
16 Dijon 38 37
17 Caen 38 37
18 Lorient 38 36
19 Nancy 38 35
20 SC Bastia 38 34
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
35
2
Alexandre Lacazette Lyon
28
3
Radamel Falcao Monaco
21
4
Bafetimbi Gomis Marseille
20
5
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
6
Ivan Santini Caen
15
7
Kylian Mbappe Lottin Monaco
15
8
Mario Balotelli Nice
15
9
Nicolas De Preville Lille
14
10
Steve Mounie Montpellier
14

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Real Madrid 38 93
2 Barcelona 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 78
4 Sevilla 38 72
5 Villarreal 38 67
6 Real Sociedad 38 64
7 Athletic Bilbao 38 63
8 Espanyol 38 56
9 Alaves 38 55
10 Eibar 38 54
11 Malaga 38 46
12 Valencia 38 46
13 Celta Vigo 38 45
14 Las Palmas 38 39
15 Real Betis 38 39
16 Deportivo La Coruna 38 36
17 Leganes 38 35
18 Sporting Gijon 38 31
19 Osasuna 38 22
20 Granada 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
37
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
29
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
19
5
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
16
6
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
16
7
Alvaro Morata Real Madrid
15
8
Sandro Ramirez Malaga
14
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
13
10
Neymar Barcelona
13

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17