Namibia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 United Africa Tigers 30 20 7 3 46-25 67
2 Black Africa 30 17 8 5 44-18 59
3 Tura Magic FC 30 13 12 5 45-27 51
4 African Stars 30 13 9 8 33-20 48
5 Mighty Gunners 30 12 8 10 47-41 44
6 Blue Waters 30 12 8 10 38-32 44
7 Civics FC 30 11 10 9 37-33 43
8 Orlando Pirates Windhoek 30 12 7 11 35-34 43
9 Eleven Arrows 30 11 7 12 30-36 40
10 UNAM 30 10 6 14 38-38 36
11 Rundu Chiefs FC 30 9 9 12 32-35 36
12 Young Chiefs 30 8 8 14 32-38 32
13 Citizens 30 8 8 14 35-47 32
14 United Stars 30 7 7 16 40-55 28
15 Julinho Sporting 30 7 7 16 28-44 28
16 Flamingo 30 5 9 16 19-56 24
  • Sunday, 24 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      3 - 3
      Julinho Sporting
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      1 - 1
      African Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      1 - 2
      Civics FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      3 - 2
      United Africa Tigers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      1 - 0
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 6
      Blue Waters
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      3 - 0
      Eleven Arrows
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      2 - 1
      United Stars
  • Saturday, 23 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      0 - 4
      African Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      2 - 0
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      3 - 4
      United Africa Tigers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      3 - 1
      United Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      1 - 1
      Julinho Sporting
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      1 - 0
      Civics FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      3 - 0
      Blue Waters
  • Sunday, 17 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      3 - 0
      Young Chiefs
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      2 - 0
      UNAM
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      2 - 1
      Citizens
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      0 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      1 - 4
      Mighty Gunners
    • 20:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      2 - 3
      Flamingo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 1
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 3
      Tura Magic FC
  • Saturday, 16 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 0
      Young Chiefs
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 0
      UNAM
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      2 - 2
      Citizens
    • 22:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 0
      Flamingo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      1 - 3
      Tura Magic FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      1 - 0
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      2 - 1
      Mighty Gunners
  • Sunday, 10 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      1 - 1
      Civics FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      0 - 1
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      0 - 1
      Blue Waters
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      1 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
  • Saturday, 09 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      2 - 0
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      2 - 1
      Blue Waters
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      1 - 1
      Civics FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      1 - 2
      Eleven Arrows
  • Sunday, 03 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      2 - 1
      African Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      1 - 2
      United Africa Tigers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      1 - 0
      Julinho Sporting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      3 - 2
      United Stars
  • Saturday, 02 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      2 - 1
      United Africa Tigers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      2 - 1
      African Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      2 - 0
      United Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      3 - 0
      Julinho Sporting
  • Saturday, 19 March 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      0 - 1
      Young Chiefs
    • 21:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 0
      Julinho Sporting
  • Sunday, 13 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      African Stars
      1 - 2
      United Africa Tigers
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      1 - 0
      UNAM
  • Saturday, 12 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      0 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      1 - 2
      Civics FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      1 - 1
      Citizens
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      7 - 0
      Flamingo
  • Sunday, 06 March 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      2 - 1
      Young Chiefs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      2 - 1
      UNAM
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      2 - 1
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 17:30
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 3
      Tura Magic FC
  • Saturday, 05 March 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 2
      UNAM
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      2 - 1
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      5 - 3
      Tura Magic FC
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      1 - 0
      Young Chiefs
  • Sunday, 28 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      2 - 0
      Black Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      1 - 2
      Citizens
    • 19:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 0
      Flamingo
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      3 - 1
      Mighty Gunners
  • Saturday, 27 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      2 - 0
      Citizens
    • 21:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      0 - 3
      Black Africa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      0 - 1
      Mighty Gunners
    • 19:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      3 - 1
      Flamingo
  • Sunday, 21 February 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      0 - 0
      Tura Magic FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      1 - 3
      UNAM
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      0 - 0
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      1 - 1
      Young Chiefs
  • Saturday, 20 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      2 - 4
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      6 - 1
      Young Chiefs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      1 - 1
      Tura Magic FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      2 - 2
      UNAM
  • Sunday, 14 February 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      1 - 0
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      1 - 2
      United Stars
    • 18:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      2 - 0
      Julinho Sporting
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 1
      Civics FC
  • Saturday, 13 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      2 - 0
      Julinho Sporting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      2 - 1
      Civics FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      2 - 1
      United Stars
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 0
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
  • Sunday, 07 February 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      2 - 1
      Citizens
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      2 - 2
      Mighty Gunners
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      0 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      2 - 0
      Flamingo
  • Saturday, 06 February 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      0 - 1
      Mighty Gunners
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      3 - 0
      Flamingo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      2 - 0
      Black Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      2 - 1
      Citizens
  • Sunday, 31 January 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      0 - 0
      African Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 0
      Blue Waters
    • 19:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      2 - 1
      Civics FC
    • 17:30
      Finished
      United Stars
      2 - 3
      Eleven Arrows
  • Saturday, 30 January 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 0
      Eleven Arrows
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      1 - 1
      United Africa Tigers
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      0 - 0
      African Stars
    • 18:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 1
      Blue Waters
  • Sunday, 24 January 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      0 - 1
      Flamingo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 2
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      0 - 1
      African Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      0 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 18:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      1 - 2
      Young Chiefs
    • 17:30
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 0
      Civics FC
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      0 - 0
      United Africa Tigers
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      0 - 0
      Rundu Chiefs FC
  • Saturday, 23 January 2016
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      0 - 0
      Young Chiefs
    • 18:30
      Finished
      UNAM
      1 - 2
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Citizens
      0 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 18:30
      Finished
      United Stars
      4 - 1
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 1
      African Stars
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 2
      Civics FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      0 - 2
      United Africa Tigers
  • Friday, 22 January 2016
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      3 - 1
      Flamingo
  • Sunday, 29 November 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      1 - 1
      Citizens
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      1 - 1
      Julinho Sporting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      0 - 2
      Blue Waters
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 0
      Mighty Gunners
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      4 - 2
      United Stars
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      0 - 0
      UNAM
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      1 - 2
      Tura Magic FC
    • 17:30
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      3 - 0
      Eleven Arrows
  • Saturday, 28 November 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      0 - 0
      Eleven Arrows
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      1 - 0
      Mighty Gunners
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      1 - 1
      UNAM
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 0
      Citizens
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      1 - 1
      Tura Magic FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      3 - 0
      United Stars
    • 19:30
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 1
      Blue Waters
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      1 - 0
      Julinho Sporting
  • Sunday, 22 November 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      1 - 1
      Tura Magic FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 0
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      2 - 1
      UNAM
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      3 - 1
      Julinho Sporting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      1 - 0
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Black Africa
      3 - 1
      Young Chiefs
    • 18:30
      Finished
      African Stars
      0 - 0
      Civics FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      4 - 1
      United Stars
  • Saturday, 21 November 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      1 - 0
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      1 - 0
      Young Chiefs
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      2 - 1
      Julinho Sporting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      1 - 4
      Tura Magic FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      3 - 3
      United Stars
    • 00:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      0 - 1
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
  • Friday, 20 November 2015
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      2 - 0
      UNAM
  • Wednesday, 18 November 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 0
      Civics FC
  • Sunday, 01 November 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      3 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
    • 20:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      2 - 3
      United Africa Tigers
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      4 - 0
      Blue Waters
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 2
      African Stars
  • Saturday, 31 October 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      0 - 0
      African Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      1 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 1
      United Africa Tigers
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Civics FC
      1 - 0
      Blue Waters
  • Sunday, 25 October 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      5 - 0
      Flamingo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      1 - 0
      Black Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      1 - 2
      Citizens
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      3 - 0
      Mighty Gunners
  • Saturday, 24 October 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      3 - 2
      Mighty Gunners
    • 21:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      6 - 1
      Flamingo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      0 - 0
      Black Africa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      3 - 0
      Citizens
  • Sunday, 18 October 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      2 - 4
      United Africa Tigers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      2 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      0 - 1
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      2 - 1
      Civics FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      2 - 0
      United Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      0 - 3
      Blue Waters
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 0
      African Stars
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      1 - 2
      Julinho Sporting
  • Saturday, 17 October 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      0 - 0
      United Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 1
      United Africa Tigers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      2 - 0
      Blue Waters
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      1 - 2
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      2 - 2
      Civics FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      2 - 2
      Julinho Sporting
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Citizens
      1 - 0
      Eleven Arrows
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      1 - 0
      African Stars
  • Saturday, 03 October 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      1 - 2
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 3
      United Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      2 - 1
      Tura Magic FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      2 - 3
      Mighty Gunners
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      1 - 0
      Blue Waters
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      1 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 02:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 0
      African Stars
  • Thursday, 01 October 2015
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      0 - 1
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
  • Sunday, 27 September 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 0
      Tura Magic FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      2 - 0
      Civics FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      0 - 0
      Citizens
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      0 - 0
      Young Chiefs
    • 19:30
      Finished
      African Stars
      2 - 0
      UNAM
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 3
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 18:30
      Finished
      United Stars
      2 - 2
      Mighty Gunners
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      2 - 0
      Rundu Chiefs FC
  • Saturday, 26 September 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      1 - 1
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 1
      Mighty Gunners
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      0 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 19:30
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 3
      Citizens
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Civics FC
      2 - 2
      Flamingo
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 1
      Young Chiefs
    • 02:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      0 - 0
      UNAM
  • Friday, 25 September 2015
    • 02:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      1 - 0
      Tura Magic FC
  • Sunday, 20 September 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      1 - 1
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      2 - 1
      Civics FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      1 - 1
      African Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      1 - 1
      United Africa Tigers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 1
      Julinho Sporting
    • 21:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      0 - 1
      Blue Waters
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      3 - 0
      United Stars
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      1 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
  • Saturday, 19 September 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      2 - 0
      Julinho Sporting
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      0 - 1
      United Africa Tigers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      0 - 1
      African Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 0
      United Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      0 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      2 - 2
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      4 - 1
      Blue Waters
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      0 - 1
      Civics FC
  • Sunday, 13 September 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      2 - 3
      UNAM
    • 22:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      2 - 1
      Citizens
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      0 - 2
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 0
      Mighty Gunners
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Civics FC
      1 - 1
      Tura Magic FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 0
      Young Chiefs
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      2 - 1
      Flamingo
  • Saturday, 12 September 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      2 - 2
      UNAM
    • 22:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      3 - 1
      Citizens
    • 22:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      4 - 0
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      0 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 1
      Flamingo
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      0 - 1
      Young Chiefs
    • 19:30
      Finished
      African Stars
      2 - 1
      Mighty Gunners
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      0 - 0
      Tura Magic FC
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Liverpool 22 57
2 Manchester City 22 53
3 Tottenham Hotspur 22 48
4 Chelsea 22 47
5 Arsenal 22 41
6 Manchester United 22 41
7 Watford 22 32
8 Leicester City 22 31
9 West Ham United 22 31
10 Everton 22 30
11 Wolverhampton Wanderers 22 29
12 AFC Bournemouth 22 27
13 Brighton & Hove Albion 22 26
14 Crystal Palace 22 22
15 Burnley 22 21
16 Southampton 22 19
17 Cardiff City 22 19
18 Newcastle United 22 18
19 Fulham 22 14
20 Huddersfield Town 22 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
14
2
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
14
3
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
14
4
Eden Hazard Chelsea
10
5
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
10
6
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
9
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
9
8
Richarlison Everton
9
9
Aleksandar Mitrovic Fulham
8
10
Anthony Martial Manchester United
8

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 17 42
2 Bayern Munich 17 36
3 Borussia Moenchengladbach 17 33
4 RasenBallsport Leipzig 17 31
5 Wolfsburg 17 28
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 17 27
7 Hoffenheim 17 25
8 Hertha Berlin 17 24
9 Bayer Leverkusen 17 24
10 Werder Bremen 17 22
11 Freiburg 17 21
12 Mainz 05 17 21
13 Schalke 04 17 18
14 Fortuna Duesseldorf 17 18
15 Augsburg 17 15
16 VfB Stuttgart 17 14
17 Hannover 96 17 11
18 Nuernberg 17 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
12
2
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
12
3
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
11
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
11
5
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
10
6
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
9
7
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
9
8
Thorgan Hazard Borussia Moenchengladbach
9
9
Yussuf Poulsen RasenBallsport Leipzig
8
10
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
7

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 19 53
2 SSC Napoli 19 44
3 Inter 19 39
4 Lazio 19 32
5 AC Milan 19 31
6 Roma 19 30
7 Sampdoria 19 29
8 Atalanta 19 28
9 Torino 19 27
10 Fiorentina 19 26
11 Sassuolo 19 25
12 Parma Calcio 1913 19 25
13 Cagliari 19 20
14 Genoa 19 20
15 Udinese 19 18
16 SPAL 2013 19 17
17 Empoli 19 16
18 Bologna 19 13
19 Frosinone 19 10
20 Chievo Verona 19 8
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
14
2
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
13
3
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
12
4
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
10
5
Ciro Immobile Lazio
10
6
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
10
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
9
8
Mauro Icardi Inter
9
9
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
8
10
Mario Mandzukic Juventus
8

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 18 50
2 Lille 20 37
3 Saint-Etienne 20 36
4 Lyon 20 34
5 Montpellier 19 31
6 Nice 20 30
7 Strasbourg 20 29
8 Rennes 20 29
9 Marseille 19 28
10 Reims 20 27
11 Nimes 19 26
12 Bordeaux 19 25
13 Nantes 20 23
14 Toulouse 20 22
15 Angers 19 20
16 Caen 20 18
17 Amiens 20 18
18 Dijon 19 17
19 Monaco 20 15
20 Guingamp 20 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
14
2
Nicolas Pepe Lille
13
3
Emiliano Sala Nantes
12
4
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
12
5
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
11
6
Florian Thauvin Marseille
11
7
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
11
8
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
8
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
8
10
Lebo Mothiba Strasbourg
8

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 19 43
2 Atletico Madrid 19 38
3 Sevilla 19 33
4 Real Madrid 19 33
5 Deportivo Alaves 19 32
6 Getafe 19 28
7 Real Betis 19 26
8 Real Sociedad 19 25
9 Girona 19 24
10 Espanyol 19 24
11 Valencia 19 23
12 Levante 19 23
13 Leganes 19 22
14 Real Valladolid 19 22
15 Athletic Bilbao 19 22
16 Eibar 19 22
17 Celta Vigo 19 21
18 Rayo Vallecano 19 19
19 Villarreal 19 17
20 SD Huesca 19 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
17
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
14
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
12
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
10
5
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
9
6
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
9
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
9
8
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
9
9
Andre Silva Sevilla
8
10
Raul de Tomas Rayo Vallecano
8

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17