Namibia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 United Africa Tigers 30 20 7 3 46-25 67
2 Black Africa 30 17 8 5 44-18 59
3 Tura Magic FC 30 13 12 5 45-27 51
4 African Stars 30 13 9 8 33-20 48
5 Mighty Gunners 30 12 8 10 47-41 44
6 Blue Waters 30 12 8 10 38-32 44
7 Civics FC 30 11 10 9 37-33 43
8 Orlando Pirates Windhoek 30 12 7 11 35-34 43
9 Eleven Arrows 30 11 7 12 30-36 40
10 UNAM 30 10 6 14 38-38 36
11 Rundu Chiefs FC 30 9 9 12 32-35 36
12 Young Chiefs 30 8 8 14 32-38 32
13 Citizens 30 8 8 14 35-47 32
14 United Stars 30 7 7 16 40-55 28
15 Julinho Sporting 30 7 7 16 28-44 28
16 Flamingo 30 5 9 16 19-56 24
  • Sunday, 24 April 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      1 - 2
      Civics FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      3 - 2
      United Africa Tigers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      1 - 0
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 6
      Blue Waters
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      3 - 0
      Eleven Arrows
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      2 - 1
      United Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      3 - 3
      Julinho Sporting
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      1 - 1
      African Stars
  • Saturday, 23 April 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      3 - 4
      United Africa Tigers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      3 - 1
      United Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      1 - 1
      Julinho Sporting
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      1 - 0
      Civics FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      0 - 4
      African Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      2 - 0
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      3 - 0
      Blue Waters
  • Sunday, 17 April 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      3 - 0
      Young Chiefs
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      2 - 0
      UNAM
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      2 - 1
      Citizens
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      0 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 1
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 3
      Tura Magic FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      1 - 4
      Mighty Gunners
    • 19:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      2 - 3
      Flamingo
  • Saturday, 16 April 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 0
      UNAM
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      2 - 2
      Citizens
    • 21:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 0
      Young Chiefs
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      1 - 3
      Tura Magic FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      1 - 0
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      2 - 1
      Mighty Gunners
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 0
      Flamingo
  • Sunday, 10 April 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      1 - 1
      Civics FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      0 - 1
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      0 - 1
      Blue Waters
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      1 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
  • Saturday, 09 April 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      1 - 1
      Civics FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      1 - 2
      Eleven Arrows
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      2 - 0
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      2 - 1
      Blue Waters
  • Sunday, 03 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      2 - 1
      African Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      1 - 2
      United Africa Tigers
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      1 - 0
      Julinho Sporting
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      3 - 2
      United Stars
  • Saturday, 02 April 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      2 - 1
      United Africa Tigers
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      2 - 0
      United Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      2 - 1
      African Stars
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      3 - 0
      Julinho Sporting
  • Saturday, 19 March 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      0 - 1
      Young Chiefs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 0
      Julinho Sporting
  • Sunday, 13 March 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      African Stars
      1 - 2
      United Africa Tigers
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      1 - 0
      UNAM
  • Saturday, 12 March 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      1 - 1
      Citizens
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      0 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      1 - 2
      Civics FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      7 - 0
      Flamingo
  • Sunday, 06 March 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      2 - 1
      Young Chiefs
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      2 - 1
      UNAM
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      2 - 1
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 16:30
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 3
      Tura Magic FC
  • Saturday, 05 March 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 2
      UNAM
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      2 - 1
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      5 - 3
      Tura Magic FC
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      1 - 0
      Young Chiefs
  • Sunday, 28 February 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      2 - 0
      Black Africa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      1 - 2
      Citizens
    • 18:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 0
      Flamingo
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      3 - 1
      Mighty Gunners
  • Saturday, 27 February 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      0 - 3
      Black Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      2 - 0
      Citizens
    • 18:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      3 - 1
      Flamingo
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      0 - 1
      Mighty Gunners
  • Sunday, 21 February 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      0 - 0
      Tura Magic FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      1 - 3
      UNAM
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      1 - 1
      Young Chiefs
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      0 - 0
      Rundu Chiefs FC
  • Saturday, 20 February 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      2 - 4
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      6 - 1
      Young Chiefs
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      1 - 1
      Tura Magic FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      2 - 2
      UNAM
  • Sunday, 14 February 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      1 - 2
      United Stars
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      1 - 0
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 17:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      2 - 0
      Julinho Sporting
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 1
      Civics FC
  • Saturday, 13 February 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      2 - 0
      Julinho Sporting
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      2 - 1
      Civics FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      2 - 1
      United Stars
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 0
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
  • Sunday, 07 February 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      2 - 1
      Citizens
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      2 - 2
      Mighty Gunners
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      0 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      2 - 0
      Flamingo
  • Saturday, 06 February 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      2 - 0
      Black Africa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      2 - 1
      Citizens
    • 19:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      0 - 1
      Mighty Gunners
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      3 - 0
      Flamingo
  • Sunday, 31 January 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      0 - 0
      African Stars
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 0
      Blue Waters
    • 18:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      2 - 1
      Civics FC
    • 16:30
      Finished
      United Stars
      2 - 3
      Eleven Arrows
  • Saturday, 30 January 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      1 - 1
      United Africa Tigers
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 0
      Eleven Arrows
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      0 - 0
      African Stars
    • 17:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 1
      Blue Waters
  • Sunday, 24 January 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 2
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      0 - 1
      African Stars
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      0 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      0 - 1
      Flamingo
    • 17:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      1 - 2
      Young Chiefs
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      0 - 0
      United Africa Tigers
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      0 - 0
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 16:30
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 0
      Civics FC
  • Saturday, 23 January 2016
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Citizens
      0 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 17:30
      Finished
      United Stars
      4 - 1
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 1
      African Stars
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 2
      Civics FC
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      0 - 2
      United Africa Tigers
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      0 - 0
      Young Chiefs
    • 17:30
      Finished
      UNAM
      1 - 2
      Rundu Chiefs FC
  • Friday, 22 January 2016
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      3 - 1
      Flamingo
  • Sunday, 29 November 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      1 - 1
      Citizens
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      1 - 1
      Julinho Sporting
    • 19:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      0 - 2
      Blue Waters
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 0
      Mighty Gunners
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      4 - 2
      United Stars
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      0 - 0
      UNAM
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      1 - 2
      Tura Magic FC
    • 16:30
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      3 - 0
      Eleven Arrows
  • Saturday, 28 November 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      0 - 0
      Eleven Arrows
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      1 - 0
      Mighty Gunners
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      1 - 1
      UNAM
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 0
      Citizens
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      1 - 1
      Tura Magic FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      3 - 0
      United Stars
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      1 - 0
      Julinho Sporting
    • 18:30
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 1
      Blue Waters
  • Sunday, 22 November 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 0
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      1 - 1
      Tura Magic FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      2 - 1
      UNAM
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      3 - 1
      Julinho Sporting
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      1 - 0
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 17:30
      Finished
      African Stars
      0 - 0
      Civics FC
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      4 - 1
      United Stars
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Black Africa
      3 - 1
      Young Chiefs
  • Saturday, 21 November 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      2 - 1
      Julinho Sporting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      1 - 0
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      1 - 0
      Young Chiefs
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      1 - 4
      Tura Magic FC
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      3 - 3
      United Stars
  • Friday, 20 November 2015
    • 23:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      0 - 1
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
  • Thursday, 19 November 2015
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      2 - 0
      UNAM
  • Wednesday, 18 November 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 0
      Civics FC
  • Sunday, 01 November 2015
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      3 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
    • 19:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      2 - 3
      United Africa Tigers
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      4 - 0
      Blue Waters
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 2
      African Stars
  • Saturday, 31 October 2015
    • 19:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      0 - 0
      African Stars
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      1 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 1
      United Africa Tigers
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Civics FC
      1 - 0
      Blue Waters
  • Sunday, 25 October 2015
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      1 - 2
      Citizens
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      3 - 0
      Mighty Gunners
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      5 - 0
      Flamingo
    • 19:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      1 - 0
      Black Africa
  • Saturday, 24 October 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      0 - 0
      Black Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      3 - 0
      Citizens
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      3 - 2
      Mighty Gunners
    • 20:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      6 - 1
      Flamingo
  • Sunday, 18 October 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      0 - 1
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      2 - 1
      Civics FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      2 - 0
      United Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      0 - 3
      Blue Waters
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 0
      African Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      2 - 4
      United Africa Tigers
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      2 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      1 - 2
      Julinho Sporting
  • Saturday, 17 October 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      0 - 0
      United Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      1 - 2
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      2 - 2
      Civics FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      2 - 2
      Julinho Sporting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 1
      United Africa Tigers
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      2 - 0
      Blue Waters
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Citizens
      1 - 0
      Eleven Arrows
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      1 - 0
      African Stars
  • Saturday, 03 October 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      2 - 1
      Tura Magic FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      2 - 3
      Mighty Gunners
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      1 - 0
      Blue Waters
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      1 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      1 - 2
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 3
      United Stars
    • 01:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 0
      African Stars
  • Thursday, 01 October 2015
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      0 - 1
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
  • Sunday, 27 September 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 0
      Tura Magic FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      2 - 0
      Civics FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      0 - 0
      Young Chiefs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      0 - 0
      Citizens
    • 18:30
      Finished
      African Stars
      2 - 0
      UNAM
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 3
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      2 - 0
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 17:30
      Finished
      United Stars
      2 - 2
      Mighty Gunners
  • Saturday, 26 September 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      1 - 1
      Mighty Gunners
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      0 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      1 - 1
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Civics FC
      2 - 2
      Flamingo
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 1
      Young Chiefs
    • 18:30
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 3
      Citizens
    • 01:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      0 - 0
      UNAM
  • Friday, 25 September 2015
    • 01:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      1 - 0
      Tura Magic FC
  • Sunday, 20 September 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      1 - 1
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      1 - 1
      United Africa Tigers
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 1
      Julinho Sporting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      0 - 1
      Blue Waters
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      3 - 0
      United Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      2 - 1
      Civics FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      1 - 1
      African Stars
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      1 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
  • Saturday, 19 September 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Black Africa
      2 - 0
      Julinho Sporting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flamingo
      0 - 0
      United Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      UNAM
      0 - 1
      Eleven Arrows
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mighty Gunners
      2 - 2
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Rundu Chiefs FC
      0 - 1
      United Africa Tigers
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Chiefs
      0 - 1
      African Stars
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Tura Magic FC
      4 - 1
      Blue Waters
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Citizens
      0 - 1
      Civics FC
  • Sunday, 13 September 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      African Stars
      2 - 1
      Citizens
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      2 - 3
      UNAM
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      0 - 2
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      1 - 0
      Mighty Gunners
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Civics FC
      1 - 1
      Tura Magic FC
    • 17:30
      Finished
      United Stars
      1 - 0
      Young Chiefs
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      2 - 1
      Flamingo
  • Saturday, 12 September 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      United Stars
      4 - 0
      Rundu Chiefs FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Eleven Arrows
      0 - 1
      Black Africa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Civics FC
      2 - 2
      UNAM
    • 21:00
      Finished
      United Africa Tigers
      3 - 1
      Citizens
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Blue Waters
      1 - 1
      Flamingo
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Julinho Sporting
      0 - 1
      Young Chiefs
    • 18:30
      Finished
      African Stars
      2 - 1
      Mighty Gunners
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates Windhoek
      0 - 0
      Tura Magic FC
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 38 100
2 Manchester United 38 81
3 Tottenham Hotspur 38 77
4 Liverpool 38 75
5 Chelsea 38 70
6 Arsenal 38 63
7 Burnley 38 54
8 Everton 38 49
9 Leicester City 38 47
10 Newcastle United 38 44
11 Crystal Palace 38 44
12 AFC Bournemouth 38 44
13 West Ham United 38 42
14 Watford 38 41
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 40
16 Huddersfield Town 38 37
17 Southampton 38 36
18 Swansea City 38 33
19 Stoke City 38 33
20 West Bromwich Albion 38 31
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
32
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
30
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
4
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
20
5
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
18
6
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
16
7
Roberto Firmino Liverpool
15
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
14
9
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
13
10
Eden Hazard Chelsea
12

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 84
2 Schalke 04 34 63
3 Hoffenheim 34 55
4 Borussia Dortmund 34 55
5 Bayer Leverkusen 34 55
6 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 53
7 VfB Stuttgart 34 51
8 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 49
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 47
10 Hertha Berlin 34 43
11 Werder Bremen 34 42
12 Augsburg 34 41
13 Hannover 96 34 39
14 Mainz 05 34 36
15 Freiburg 34 36
16 Wolfsburg 34 33
17 Hamburger SV 34 31
18 FC Cologne 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
29
2
Nils Petersen Freiburg
15
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
14
4
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
14
5
Niclas Fuellkrug Hannover 96
14
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
13
7
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
13
8
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
13
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
13
10
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
12

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 95
2 SSC Napoli 38 91
3 Roma 37 74
4 Lazio 37 72
5 Inter 37 69
6 AC Milan 38 64
7 Atalanta 38 60
8 Fiorentina 38 57
9 Torino 38 54
10 Sampdoria 38 54
11 Sassuolo 37 43
12 Genoa 38 41
13 ChievoVerona 38 40
14 Udinese 38 40
15 Bologna 38 39
16 Cagliari 38 39
17 SPAL 2013 38 38
18 Crotone 38 35
19 Hellas Verona 38 25
20 Benevento 38 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
29
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
28
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
22
4
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
19
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
18
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
16
7
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
16
8
Giovanni Simeone Fiorentina
14
9
Iago Falque Torino
12
10
Kevin Lasagna Udinese
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 38 93
2 Monaco 38 80
3 Lyon 38 78
4 Marseille 38 77
5 Rennes 38 58
6 Bordeaux 38 55
7 Saint-Etienne 38 55
8 Nice 38 54
9 Nantes 38 52
10 Montpellier 38 51
11 Dijon 38 48
12 Guingamp 38 47
13 Amiens 38 45
14 Angers 38 41
15 Strasbourg 38 38
16 Caen 38 38
17 Lille 38 38
18 Toulouse 38 37
19 Troyes 38 33
20 Metz 38 26
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
28
2
Florian Thauvin Marseille
22
3
Memphis Depay Lyon
19
4
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
19
5
Mariano Diaz Lyon
18
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
18
7
Nabil Fekir Lyon
18
8
Radamel Falcao Monaco
18
9
Karl Toko Ekambi Angers
17
10
Alassane Plea Nice
16

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 37 90
2 Atletico Madrid 38 79
3 Real Madrid 38 76
4 Valencia 38 73
5 Villarreal 38 61
6 Real Betis 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 58
8 Getafe 38 55
9 Eibar 38 51
10 Girona 38 51
11 Espanyol 38 49
12 Celta Vigo 38 49
13 Real Sociedad 37 49
14 Alaves 38 47
15 Levante 38 46
16 Athletic Bilbao 38 43
17 Leganes 38 43
18 Deportivo La Coruna 38 29
19 Las Palmas 38 22
20 Malaga 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
34
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
26
3
Luis Suarez Barcelona
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
22
5
Cristhian Stuani Girona
21
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
19
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
17
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
16
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
16
10
Rodrigo Valencia
16

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17