Netherlands

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 PSV Eindhoven 26 21 4 1 79-16 67
2 Ajax 26 20 2 4 88-22 62
3 Feyenoord 26 14 5 7 55-33 47
4 AZ Alkmaar 26 14 5 7 52-30 47
5 Vitesse 26 11 7 8 47-36 40
6 FC Utrecht 26 11 7 8 45-34 40
7 Heracles 26 12 3 11 46-50 39
8 FC Groningen 26 10 5 11 31-34 35
9 Willem II 26 10 4 12 43-50 34
10 SC Heerenveen 26 8 9 9 56-59 33
11 VVV-Venlo 26 9 5 12 32-44 32
12 PEC Zwolle 26 8 5 13 30-41 29
13 Fortuna Sittard 26 8 5 13 43-61 29
14 ADO Den Haag 26 7 7 12 35-52 28
15 Excelsior 26 7 5 14 32-59 26
16 De Graafschap 26 7 4 15 31-55 25
17 FC Emmen 26 6 7 13 30-60 25
18 NAC Breda 26 4 5 17 23-62 17
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Excelsior
      0 - 2
      PEC Zwolle
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AZ Alkmaar
      1 - 0
      Ajax
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Groningen
      1 - 0
      ADO Den Haag
    • 18:15
      Finished
      VVV-Venlo
      0 - 1
      PSV Eindhoven
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Heracles
      3 - 2
      Vitesse
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Feyenoord
      2 - 3
      Willem II
    • 01:45
      Finished
      NAC Breda
      0 - 4
      FC Utrecht
    • 00:30
      Finished
      SC Heerenveen
      0 - 3
      De Graafschap
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Fortuna Sittard
      3 - 1
      FC Emmen
  • Thursday, 14 March 2019
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Ajax
      2 - 1
      PEC Zwolle
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Ajax
      4 - 0
      Fortuna Sittard
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Vitesse
      1 - 1
      Feyenoord
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Emmen
      1 - 1
      Heracles
    • 18:15
      Finished
      PEC Zwolle
      0 - 0
      AZ Alkmaar
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Willem II
      3 - 2
      De Graafschap
    • 01:45
      Finished
      PSV Eindhoven
      2 - 0
      NAC Breda
    • 01:45
      Finished
      ADO Den Haag
      2 - 3
      SC Heerenveen
    • 00:30
      Finished
      VVV-Venlo
      1 - 0
      Excelsior
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FC Utrecht
      0 - 0
      FC Groningen
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Feyenoord
      4 - 0
      FC Emmen
    • 22:45
      Finished
      AZ Alkmaar
      4 - 2
      Fortuna Sittard
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Groningen
      3 - 2
      VVV-Venlo
    • 20:30
      Finished
      SC Heerenveen
      4 - 2
      Willem II
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Vitesse
      4 - 1
      NAC Breda
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Excelsior
      0 - 2
      PSV Eindhoven
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Heracles
      1 - 5
      FC Utrecht
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 02:00
      Finished
      De Graafschap
      1 - 1
      ADO Den Haag
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Willem II
      2 - 1
      AZ Alkmaar
    • 20:30
      Finished
      PSV Eindhoven
      1 - 1
      Feyenoord
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Emmen
      0 - 3
      Vitesse
    • 18:15
      Finished
      ADO Den Haag
      1 - 5
      Ajax
    • 02:45
      Finished
      NAC Breda
      0 - 0
      FC Groningen
    • 01:45
      Finished
      PEC Zwolle
      0 - 3
      De Graafschap
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Fortuna Sittard
      2 - 4
      SC Heerenveen
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC Utrecht
      0 - 0
      Excelsior
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 02:00
      Finished
      VVV-Venlo
      0 - 1
      Heracles
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 22:45
      Finished
      De Graafschap
      0 - 1
      FC Utrecht
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Excelsior
      2 - 1
      FC Emmen
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Groningen
      1 - 0
      Feyenoord
    • 18:15
      Finished
      Ajax
      5 - 0
      NAC Breda
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Vitesse
      3 - 2
      Willem II
    • 01:45
      Finished
      SC Heerenveen
      2 - 2
      PSV Eindhoven
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Heracles
      6 - 0
      Fortuna Sittard
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AZ Alkmaar
      3 - 0
      VVV-Venlo
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 02:00
      Finished
      ADO Den Haag
      1 - 0
      PEC Zwolle
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 22:45
      Finished
      FC Utrecht
      2 - 2
      PSV Eindhoven
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Emmen
      3 - 2
      ADO Den Haag
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Groningen
      2 - 1
      Vitesse
    • 18:15
      Finished
      Fortuna Sittard
      4 - 1
      Excelsior
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Feyenoord
      4 - 0
      De Graafschap
    • 02:45
      Finished
      VVV-Venlo
      2 - 1
      Willem II
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Heracles
      1 - 0
      Ajax
    • 00:30
      Finished
      SC Heerenveen
      1 - 1
      PEC Zwolle
  • Saturday, 09 February 2019
    • 02:00
      Finished
      NAC Breda
      0 - 3
      AZ Alkmaar
  • Sunday, 03 February 2019
    • 22:45
      Finished
      ADO Den Haag
      2 - 0
      Heracles
    • 20:30
      Finished
      PEC Zwolle
      4 - 3
      FC Utrecht
    • 20:30
      Finished
      PSV Eindhoven
      5 - 0
      Fortuna Sittard
    • 18:15
      Finished
      Excelsior
      2 - 1
      Feyenoord
    • 02:45
      Finished
      AZ Alkmaar
      5 - 0
      FC Emmen
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Willem II
      1 - 2
      FC Groningen
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Ajax
      6 - 0
      VVV-Venlo
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Vitesse
      2 - 2
      SC Heerenveen
  • Saturday, 02 February 2019
    • 02:00
      Finished
      De Graafschap
      3 - 0
      NAC Breda
  • Sunday, 27 January 2019
    • 22:45
      Finished
      SC Heerenveen
      0 - 2
      AZ Alkmaar
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Utrecht
      0 - 1
      Willem II
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Feyenoord
      6 - 2
      Ajax
    • 18:15
      Finished
      Fortuna Sittard
      2 - 1
      Vitesse
    • 02:45
      Finished
      VVV-Venlo
      2 - 3
      FC Emmen
    • 01:45
      Finished
      PSV Eindhoven
      2 - 1
      FC Groningen
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Excelsior
      2 - 0
      De Graafschap
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Heracles
      0 - 2
      PEC Zwolle
  • Saturday, 26 January 2019
    • 02:00
      Finished
      NAC Breda
      1 - 1
      ADO Den Haag
  • Sunday, 20 January 2019
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Ajax
      4 - 4
      SC Heerenveen
    • 20:30
      Finished
      De Graafschap
      5 - 1
      Fortuna Sittard
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Emmen
      2 - 2
      PSV Eindhoven
    • 18:15
      Finished
      Willem II
      2 - 0
      NAC Breda
    • 02:45
      Finished
      FC Groningen
      3 - 0
      Heracles
    • 01:45
      Finished
      PEC Zwolle
      3 - 1
      Feyenoord
    • 01:45
      Finished
      ADO Den Haag
      2 - 4
      VVV-Venlo
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AZ Alkmaar
      3 - 0
      FC Utrecht
  • Saturday, 19 January 2019
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Vitesse
      3 - 2
      Excelsior
  • Sunday, 23 December 2018
    • 22:45
      Finished
      FC Emmen
      0 - 2
      Willem II
    • 20:30
      Finished
      De Graafschap
      2 - 2
      Vitesse
    • 20:30
      Finished
      ADO Den Haag
      2 - 2
      Feyenoord
    • 18:15
      Finished
      FC Utrecht
      1 - 3
      Ajax
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Excelsior
      0 - 3
      Heracles
    • 01:45
      Finished
      NAC Breda
      4 - 2
      SC Heerenveen
    • 01:45
      Finished
      PSV Eindhoven
      3 - 1
      AZ Alkmaar
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Fortuna Sittard
      0 - 0
      FC Groningen
  • Saturday, 22 December 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      VVV-Venlo
      2 - 0
      PEC Zwolle
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Feyenoord
      0 - 2
      Fortuna Sittard
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Ajax
      8 - 0
      De Graafschap
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Groningen
      1 - 2
      FC Emmen
    • 18:15
      Finished
      SC Heerenveen
      2 - 3
      FC Utrecht
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Vitesse
      2 - 1
      VVV-Venlo
    • 01:45
      Finished
      AZ Alkmaar
      2 - 1
      Excelsior
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Heracles
      0 - 4
      PSV Eindhoven
    • 00:30
      Finished
      PEC Zwolle
      0 - 0
      NAC Breda
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Willem II
      0 - 3
      ADO Den Haag
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 22:45
      Finished
      NAC Breda
      2 - 1
      Vitesse
    • 20:30
      Finished
      VVV-Venlo
      0 - 0
      FC Groningen
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Emmen
      1 - 4
      Feyenoord
    • 18:15
      Finished
      FC Utrecht
      3 - 1
      Heracles
    • 02:45
      Finished
      ADO Den Haag
      0 - 0
      De Graafschap
    • 01:45
      Finished
      PEC Zwolle
      1 - 4
      Ajax
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Willem II
      1 - 5
      SC Heerenveen
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      PSV Eindhoven
      6 - 0
      Excelsior
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Fortuna Sittard
      0 - 3
      AZ Alkmaar
  • Friday, 07 December 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Feyenoord
      4 - 1
      VVV-Venlo
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 22:45
      Finished
      FC Groningen
      5 - 2
      NAC Breda
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Feyenoord
      2 - 1
      PSV Eindhoven
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Heracles
      4 - 1
      VVV-Venlo
    • 18:15
      Finished
      Ajax
      5 - 1
      ADO Den Haag
    • 02:45
      Finished
      SC Heerenveen
      3 - 1
      Fortuna Sittard
    • 01:45
      Finished
      AZ Alkmaar
      0 - 2
      Willem II
    • 01:45
      Finished
      De Graafschap
      0 - 2
      PEC Zwolle
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Vitesse
      1 - 1
      FC Emmen
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Excelsior
      3 - 3
      FC Utrecht
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 22:45
      Finished
      VVV-Venlo
      2 - 2
      AZ Alkmaar
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Utrecht
      5 - 0
      De Graafschap
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Feyenoord
      1 - 0
      FC Groningen
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Willem II
      1 - 3
      Vitesse
    • 18:15
      Finished
      FC Emmen
      1 - 2
      Excelsior
    • 02:45
      Finished
      PSV Eindhoven
      3 - 0
      SC Heerenveen
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Fortuna Sittard
      3 - 0
      Heracles
    • 00:30
      Finished
      PEC Zwolle
      2 - 3
      ADO Den Haag
    • 00:30
      Finished
      NAC Breda
      0 - 3
      Ajax
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Heracles
      0 - 2
      Feyenoord
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Excelsior
      1 - 7
      Ajax
    • 20:30
      Finished
      ADO Den Haag
      0 - 1
      AZ Alkmaar
    • 18:15
      Finished
      FC Groningen
      2 - 0
      SC Heerenveen
    • 02:45
      Finished
      VVV-Venlo
      3 - 2
      Fortuna Sittard
    • 01:45
      Finished
      De Graafschap
      1 - 4
      PSV Eindhoven
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Vitesse
      2 - 1
      FC Utrecht
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC Emmen
      2 - 0
      NAC Breda
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      PEC Zwolle
      2 - 3
      Willem II
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 22:45
      Abandoned
      Feyenoord
      0 - 0
      VVV-Venlo
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Utrecht
      3 - 0
      ADO Den Haag
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Fortuna Sittard
      3 - 0
      PEC Zwolle
    • 18:15
      Finished
      SC Heerenveen
      1 - 1
      FC Emmen
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Ajax
      2 - 0
      Willem II
    • 02:45
      Finished
      AZ Alkmaar
      1 - 0
      De Graafschap
    • 00:30
      Finished
      NAC Breda
      2 - 1
      Heracles
    • 00:30
      Finished
      PSV Eindhoven
      1 - 0
      Vitesse
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Excelsior
      2 - 4
      FC Groningen
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 22:45
      Finished
      AZ Alkmaar
      2 - 3
      SC Heerenveen
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Willem II
      0 - 1
      FC Utrecht
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Ajax
      3 - 0
      Feyenoord
    • 18:15
      Finished
      Vitesse
      2 - 1
      Fortuna Sittard
    • 02:45
      Finished
      PEC Zwolle
      1 - 1
      Heracles
    • 01:45
      Finished
      De Graafschap
      4 - 1
      Excelsior
    • 01:45
      Finished
      FC Groningen
      1 - 2
      PSV Eindhoven
    • 00:30
      Finished
      ADO Den Haag
      1 - 1
      NAC Breda
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FC Emmen
      1 - 1
      VVV-Venlo
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Fortuna Sittard
      3 - 1
      De Graafschap
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Heracles
      4 - 1
      FC Groningen
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Feyenoord
      3 - 0
      PEC Zwolle
    • 20:30
      Finished
      VVV-Venlo
      2 - 0
      ADO Den Haag
    • 18:15
      Finished
      NAC Breda
      2 - 2
      Willem II
    • 02:45
      Finished
      SC Heerenveen
      0 - 4
      Ajax
    • 02:45
      Finished
      FC Utrecht
      2 - 1
      AZ Alkmaar
    • 00:30
      Finished
      PSV Eindhoven
      6 - 0
      FC Emmen
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Excelsior
      2 - 0
      Vitesse
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Ajax
      5 - 0
      AZ Alkmaar
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Willem II
      1 - 1
      Feyenoord
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Vitesse
      4 - 0
      Heracles
    • 18:15
      Finished
      FC Emmen
      3 - 3
      Fortuna Sittard
    • 02:45
      Finished
      De Graafschap
      0 - 5
      SC Heerenveen
    • 01:45
      Finished
      PEC Zwolle
      2 - 0
      Excelsior
    • 01:45
      Finished
      PSV Eindhoven
      4 - 0
      VVV-Venlo
    • 00:30
      Finished
      ADO Den Haag
      1 - 0
      FC Groningen
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FC Utrecht
      2 - 1
      NAC Breda
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Feyenoord
      2 - 1
      Vitesse
    • 20:30
      Finished
      De Graafschap
      2 - 1
      Willem II
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AZ Alkmaar
      2 - 2
      PEC Zwolle
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Groningen
      1 - 1
      FC Utrecht
    • 18:15
      Finished
      Heracles
      2 - 1
      FC Emmen
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Fortuna Sittard
      0 - 2
      Ajax
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Excelsior
      1 - 0
      VVV-Venlo
    • 00:30
      Finished
      SC Heerenveen
      1 - 1
      ADO Den Haag
    • 00:30
      Finished
      NAC Breda
      0 - 2
      PSV Eindhoven
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 22:45
      Finished
      PSV Eindhoven
      3 - 0
      Ajax
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Groningen
      1 - 3
      AZ Alkmaar
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Emmen
      0 - 1
      PEC Zwolle
    • 18:15
      Finished
      Feyenoord
      1 - 0
      FC Utrecht
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Vitesse
      1 - 1
      ADO Den Haag
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Excelsior
      3 - 3
      SC Heerenveen
    • 01:45
      Finished
      VVV-Venlo
      3 - 0
      NAC Breda
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Fortuna Sittard
      4 - 4
      Willem II
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Heracles
      4 - 0
      De Graafschap
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 22:45
      Finished
      PEC Zwolle
      0 - 2
      Vitesse
    • 20:30
      Finished
      SC Heerenveen
      3 - 5
      Heracles
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Utrecht
      1 - 2
      FC Emmen
    • 20:30
      Finished
      NAC Breda
      2 - 3
      Fortuna Sittard
    • 18:15
      Finished
      AZ Alkmaar
      1 - 1
      Feyenoord
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Willem II
      2 - 2
      Excelsior
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Ajax
      3 - 0
      FC Groningen
    • 00:30
      Finished
      De Graafschap
      1 - 2
      VVV-Venlo
    • 00:30
      Finished
      ADO Den Haag
      0 - 7
      PSV Eindhoven
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Feyenoord
      4 - 2
      NAC Breda
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Heracles
      3 - 2
      AZ Alkmaar
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Vitesse
      0 - 4
      Ajax
    • 18:15
      Finished
      FC Groningen
      0 - 1
      PEC Zwolle
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Fortuna Sittard
      1 - 1
      FC Utrecht
    • 01:45
      Finished
      PSV Eindhoven
      6 - 1
      Willem II
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Excelsior
      2 - 4
      ADO Den Haag
    • 00:30
      Finished
      VVV-Venlo
      1 - 1
      SC Heerenveen
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FC Emmen
      1 - 1
      De Graafschap
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 22:45
      Finished
      AZ Alkmaar
      0 - 0
      Vitesse
    • 20:30
      Finished
      SC Heerenveen
      3 - 5
      Feyenoord
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Utrecht
      1 - 1
      VVV-Venlo
    • 18:15
      Finished
      Willem II
      5 - 0
      Heracles
    • 02:45
      Finished
      NAC Breda
      0 - 2
      Excelsior
    • 02:45
      Finished
      PEC Zwolle
      1 - 2
      PSV Eindhoven
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Ajax
      5 - 0
      FC Emmen
    • 00:30
      Finished
      De Graafschap
      0 - 1
      FC Groningen
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      ADO Den Haag
      3 - 1
      Fortuna Sittard
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 22:45
      Finished
      SC Heerenveen
      1 - 1
      Vitesse
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Feyenoord
      3 - 0
      Excelsior
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Emmen
      1 - 4
      AZ Alkmaar
    • 18:15
      Finished
      FC Utrecht
      2 - 0
      PEC Zwolle
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Fortuna Sittard
      1 - 2
      PSV Eindhoven
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Heracles
      4 - 2
      ADO Den Haag
    • 00:30
      Finished
      NAC Breda
      3 - 0
      De Graafschap
    • 00:30
      Finished
      VVV-Venlo
      0 - 1
      Ajax
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FC Groningen
      0 - 1
      Willem II
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 22:45
      Finished
      AZ Alkmaar
      5 - 0
      NAC Breda
    • 20:30
      Finished
      De Graafschap
      2 - 0
      Feyenoord
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Vitesse
      5 - 1
      FC Groningen
    • 18:15
      Finished
      ADO Den Haag
      1 - 2
      FC Emmen
    • 02:45
      Finished
      PSV Eindhoven
      4 - 0
      FC Utrecht
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Excelsior
      1 - 1
      Fortuna Sittard
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Willem II
      0 - 1
      VVV-Venlo
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Ajax
      1 - 1
      Heracles
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      PEC Zwolle
      2 - 3
      SC Heerenveen
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Willem II
      -
      Fortuna Sittard
    • 00:30
      Not started
      ADO Den Haag
      -
      Vitesse
    • 01:45
      Not started
      De Graafschap
      -
      Heracles
    • 02:45
      Not started
      AZ Alkmaar
      -
      FC Groningen
    • 02:45
      Not started
      SC Heerenveen
      -
      Excelsior
    • 18:15
      Not started
      NAC Breda
      -
      VVV-Venlo
    • 20:30
      Not started
      FC Utrecht
      -
      Feyenoord
    • 20:30
      Not started
      PEC Zwolle
      -
      FC Emmen
    • 22:45
      Not started
      Ajax
      -
      PSV Eindhoven
  • Wednesday, 03 April 2019
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Vitesse
      -
      AZ Alkmaar
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Heracles
      -
      Willem II
    • 02:45
      Not started
      FC Groningen
      -
      De Graafschap
  • Thursday, 04 April 2019
    • 00:30
      Not started
      VVV-Venlo
      -
      FC Utrecht
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Excelsior
      -
      NAC Breda
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Fortuna Sittard
      -
      ADO Den Haag
    • 02:45
      Not started
      FC Emmen
      -
      Ajax
  • Friday, 05 April 2019
    • 00:30
      Not started
      PSV Eindhoven
      -
      PEC Zwolle
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Feyenoord
      -
      SC Heerenveen
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 00:30
      Not started
      ADO Den Haag
      -
      FC Utrecht
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Willem II
      -
      Ajax
    • 01:45
      Not started
      FC Groningen
      -
      Excelsior
    • 02:45
      Not started
      De Graafschap
      -
      AZ Alkmaar
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Heracles
      -
      NAC Breda
    • 18:15
      Not started
      FC Emmen
      -
      SC Heerenveen
    • 20:30
      Not started
      PEC Zwolle
      -
      Fortuna Sittard
    • 20:30
      Not started
      VVV-Venlo
      -
      Feyenoord
    • 22:45
      Not started
      Vitesse
      -
      PSV Eindhoven
  • Saturday, 13 April 2019
    • 02:00
      Not started
      NAC Breda
      -
      FC Emmen
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 00:30
      Not started
      AZ Alkmaar
      -
      ADO Den Haag
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Ajax
      -
      Excelsior
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Feyenoord
      -
      Heracles
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Fortuna Sittard
      -
      VVV-Venlo
    • 18:15
      Not started
      PSV Eindhoven
      -
      De Graafschap
    • 20:30
      Not started
      SC Heerenveen
      -
      FC Groningen
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Willem II
      -
      PEC Zwolle
    • 22:45
      Not started
      FC Utrecht
      -
      Vitesse
  • Saturday, 20 April 2019
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Heracles
      -
      SC Heerenveen
  • Sunday, 21 April 2019
    • 00:30
      Not started
      FC Emmen
      -
      FC Utrecht
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Feyenoord
      -
      AZ Alkmaar
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Vitesse
      -
      PEC Zwolle
    • 02:45
      Not started
      VVV-Venlo
      -
      De Graafschap
    • 18:15
      Not started
      Excelsior
      -
      Willem II
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Fortuna Sittard
      -
      NAC Breda
    • 20:30
      Not started
      FC Groningen
      -
      Ajax
    • 22:45
      Not started
      PSV Eindhoven
      -
      ADO Den Haag
  • Wednesday, 24 April 2019
    • 00:30
      Not started
      De Graafschap
      -
      FC Emmen
    • 01:45
      Not started
      SC Heerenveen
      -
      VVV-Venlo
    • 02:45
      Not started
      AZ Alkmaar
      -
      Heracles
  • Thursday, 25 April 2019
    • 00:30
      Not started
      NAC Breda
      -
      Feyenoord
    • 01:45
      Not started
      FC Utrecht
      -
      Fortuna Sittard
    • 01:45
      Not started
      PEC Zwolle
      -
      FC Groningen
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Ajax
      -
      Vitesse
  • Friday, 26 April 2019
    • 00:30
      Not started
      ADO Den Haag
      -
      Excelsior
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Willem II
      -
      PSV Eindhoven
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Excelsior
      -
      AZ Alkmaar
    • 20:30
      Not started
      De Graafschap
      -
      Ajax
    • 20:30
      Not started
      VVV-Venlo
      -
      Vitesse
    • 20:30
      Not started
      FC Utrecht
      -
      SC Heerenveen
    • 20:30
      Not started
      ADO Den Haag
      -
      Willem II
    • 20:30
      Not started
      NAC Breda
      -
      PEC Zwolle
    • 20:30
      Not started
      FC Emmen
      -
      FC Groningen
    • 20:30
      Not started
      PSV Eindhoven
      -
      Heracles
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Fortuna Sittard
      -
      Feyenoord
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 20:30
      Not started
      PEC Zwolle
      -
      VVV-Venlo
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Ajax
      -
      FC Utrecht
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Heracles
      -
      Excelsior
    • 20:30
      Not started
      SC Heerenveen
      -
      NAC Breda
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Vitesse
      -
      De Graafschap
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Feyenoord
      -
      ADO Den Haag
    • 20:30
      Not started
      FC Groningen
      -
      Fortuna Sittard
    • 20:30
      Not started
      AZ Alkmaar
      -
      PSV Eindhoven
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Willem II
      -
      FC Emmen
# Player Team Goals
1
Luuk de Jong
PSV Eindhoven 21
2
Dusan Tadic
Ajax 19
3
Hirving Lozano
PSV Eindhoven 15
4
Abdenasser El Khayati
ADO Den Haag 14
4
Adrian Dalmau
Heracles 14
4
Hakim Ziyech
Ajax 14
4
Michel Vlap
SC Heerenveen 14
4
Robin van Persie
Feyenoord 14
4
Sam Lammers
SC Heerenveen 14
10
Fran Sol
Willem II 13
11
Kristoffer Peterson
Heracles 11
11
Steven Bergwijn
PSV Eindhoven 11
13
Gaston Pereiro
PSV Eindhoven 10
13
Guus Til
AZ Alkmaar 10
13
Kasper Dolberg
Ajax 10
13
Klaas Jan Huntelaar
Ajax 10
13
Peniel Mlapa
VVV-Venlo 10
18
Bryan Linssen
Vitesse 9
18
Mitchell te Vrede
NAC Breda 9
20
Oussama Idrissi
AZ Alkmaar 8
# Player Team Assists
1
Steven Bergwijn
PSV Eindhoven 12
2
Steven Berghuis
Feyenoord 11
3
Hakim Ziyech
Ajax 10
4
Arber Zeneli
SC Heerenveen 9
5
Brandley Kuwas
Heracles 8
5
David Neres
Ajax 8
5
Dusan Tadic
Ajax 8
8
Angelino
PSV Eindhoven 7
8
Donny van de Beek
Ajax 7
8
Sam Larsson
Feyenoord 7
8
Yuki Kobayashi
SC Heerenveen 7
12
Abdenasser El Khayati
ADO Den Haag 6
12
Caner Cavlan
FC Emmen 6
12
Damil Dankerlui
Willem II 6
12
Daniel Crowley
Willem II 6
12
Hirving Lozano
PSV Eindhoven 6
12
Mark Diemers
Fortuna Sittard 6
12
Martin Oedegaard
Vitesse 6
12
Mimoun Mahi
FC Groningen 6
12
Oussama Idrissi
AZ Alkmaar 6
# Player Team
1
Morten Thorsby
SC Heerenveen 2 4
2
Urby Emanuelson
FC Utrecht 2 2
3
Danilho Doekhi
Vitesse 2 1
4
Jesper Drost
Heracles 2 1
5
Fabian Serrarens
De Graafschap 2 1
6
Matus Bero
Vitesse 1 8
7
Jurgen Mattheij
Excelsior 1 7
8
Ajdin Hrustic
FC Groningen 1 7
9
Deyovaisio Zeefuik
FC Groningen 1 7
10
Jose Rodriguez
Fortuna Sittard 1 6
11
Vito van Crooy
PEC Zwolle 1 6
12
Diego Palacios
Willem II 1 5
13
Max Clark
Vitesse 1 5
14
Freek Heerkens
Willem II 1 5
15
Tim Breukers
Heracles 1 4
16
Maikel van der Werff
Vitesse 1 4
17
Sean Klaiber
FC Utrecht 1 4
18
Arno Verschueren
NAC Breda 1 4
19
Ritsu Doan
FC Groningen 1 4
20
Clint Essers
Fortuna Sittard 1 4
# Team
  • Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Go Ahead Eagles
      1 - 2
      FC Twente
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Roda JC Kerkrade
      2 - 2
      MVV Maastricht

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Liverpool 31 76
2 Manchester City 30 74
3 Tottenham Hotspur 30 61
4 Arsenal 30 60
5 Manchester United 30 58
6 Chelsea 30 57
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 30 44
8 Watford 30 43
9 West Ham United 31 42
10 Leicester City 31 41
11 Everton 31 40
12 AFC Bournemouth 31 38
13 Newcastle United 31 35
14 Crystal Palace 30 33
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 29 33
16 Southampton 30 30
17 Burnley 31 30
18 Cardiff City 30 28
19 Fulham 31 17
20 Huddersfield Town 31 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
18
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
3
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
17
4
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
17
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
17
6
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
15
7
Eden Hazard Chelsea
13
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
12
9
Gylfi Sigurdsson Everton
12
10
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
12

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 26 60
2 Borussia Dortmund 26 60
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 26 49
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 26 47
5 Eintracht Frankfurt 26 46
6 Bayer Leverkusen 26 42
7 Wolfsburg 26 42
8 Werder Bremen 26 39
9 Hoffenheim 26 38
10 Hertha Berlin 26 35
11 Freiburg 26 31
12 Fortuna Duesseldorf 26 31
13 Mainz 05 26 30
14 Augsburg 26 25
15 Schalke 04 26 23
16 VfB Stuttgart 26 20
17 Hannover 96 26 14
18 Nuernberg 26 13
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
18
2
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
15
3
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
15
4
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
14
5
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
14
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
13
7
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
8
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
12
9
Yussuf Poulsen RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
10
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 28 75
2 SSC Napoli 28 60
3 Inter 28 53
4 AC Milan 28 51
5 Roma 28 47
6 Lazio 27 45
7 Atalanta 28 45
8 Torino 28 44
9 Sampdoria 28 42
10 Fiorentina 28 37
11 Parma Calcio 1913 28 33
12 Genoa 28 33
13 Sassuolo 28 32
14 Cagliari 28 30
15 SPAL 2013 28 26
16 Udinese 27 25
17 Empoli 28 25
18 Bologna 28 24
19 Frosinone 28 17
20 Chievo Verona 28 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
21
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
19
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
19
4
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
17
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
15
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
13
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
13
8
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
11
9
Andrea Belotti Torino
10
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
10

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 28 77
2 Lille 29 57
3 Lyon 29 53
4 Marseille 29 47
5 Saint-Etienne 29 46
6 Reims 29 46
7 Montpellier 29 42
8 Rennes 28 41
9 Nice 29 41
10 Strasbourg 29 39
11 Nimes 28 37
12 Angers 29 36
13 Bordeaux 29 34
14 Toulouse 29 32
15 Nantes 28 31
16 Monaco 29 30
17 Amiens 29 29
18 Guingamp 29 22
19 Dijon 29 21
20 Caen 29 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
26
2
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
17
3
Nicolas Pepe Lille
17
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
13
5
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
13
6
Emiliano Sala Nantes
12
7
Moussa Dembele Lyon
12
8
Radamel Falcao Monaco
12
9
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
12
10
Andy Delort Montpellier
10

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 28 66
2 Atletico Madrid 28 56
3 Real Madrid 28 54
4 Getafe 28 46
5 Deportivo Alaves 28 44
6 Sevilla 28 43
7 Valencia 28 40
8 Real Betis 28 39
9 Athletic Bilbao 28 37
10 Real Sociedad 28 36
11 Eibar 28 35
12 Girona 28 34
13 Espanyol 28 34
14 Leganes 28 33
15 Levante 28 31
16 Real Valladolid 28 29
17 Villarreal 28 29
18 Celta Vigo 28 25
19 Rayo Vallecano 28 23
20 SD Huesca 28 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
29
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
18
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
16
4
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
16
5
Jaime Mata Getafe
13
6
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
13
7
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
12
8
Charles Eibar
12
9
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
11
10
Raul de Tomas Rayo Vallecano
11

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17