New Zealand

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Auckland City FC 5 5 0 0 14-6 15
2 Team Wellington 6 4 1 1 17-8 13
3 Eastern Suburbs 5 4 0 1 12-2 12
4 Hamilton Wanderers 5 3 0 2 7-5 9
5 Waitakere United 5 2 1 2 10-8 7
6 Canterbury United 5 2 1 2 8-11 7
7 Southern United 4 1 1 2 3-5 4
8 Tasman United 5 1 0 4 5-12 3
9 Hawke's Bay United 5 0 2 3 5-13 2
10 Wellington Phoenix B 5 0 0 5 6-17 0
  • Sunday, 18 November 2018
    • 10:35
      Finished
      Waitakere United
      1 - 1
      Southern United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Hamilton Wanderers
      0 - 2
      Eastern Suburbs
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Team Wellington
      2 - 2
      Hawke's Bay United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Tasman United
      3 - 2
      Wellington Phoenix B
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Auckland City FC
      4 - 1
      Canterbury United
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 10:35
      Finished
      Eastern Suburbs
      0 - 1
      Auckland City FC
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix B
      2 - 3
      Canterbury United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Hawke's Bay United
      0 - 2
      Hamilton Wanderers
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Team Wellington
      3 - 1
      Southern United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Waitakere United
      3 - 0
      Tasman United
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 10:00
      Finished
      Hamilton Wanderers
      0 - 1
      Southern United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Auckland City FC
      2 - 1
      Hawke's Bay United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Canterbury United
      1 - 3
      Eastern Suburbs
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Team Wellington
      2 - 0
      Tasman United
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 10:45
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix B
      1 - 5
      Waitakere United
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 10:35
      Finished
      Waitakere United
      0 - 3
      Team Wellington
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Tasman United
      1 - 2
      Hamilton Wanderers
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Hawke's Bay United
      2 - 2
      Canterbury United
    • 08:00
      Abandoned
      Southern United
      0 - 0
      Auckland City FC
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 11:00
      Finished
      Eastern Suburbs
      2 - 0
      Wellington Phoenix B
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 09:10
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix B
      1 - 4
      Team Wellington
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Hamilton Wanderers
      3 - 1
      Waitakere United
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Auckland City FC
      3 - 1
      Tasman United
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Canterbury United
      1 - 0
      Southern United
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 11:00
      Finished
      Eastern Suburbs
      5 - 0
      Hawke's Bay United
  • Sunday, 14 October 2018
    • 11:35
      Finished
      Auckland City FC
      4 - 3
      Team Wellington
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Southern United
      -
      Tasman United
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Canterbury United
      -
      Hamilton Wanderers
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Hawke's Bay United
      -
      Waitakere United
    • 09:00
      Not started
      Wellington Phoenix B
      -
      Auckland City FC
    • 10:35
      Not started
      Eastern Suburbs
      -
      Team Wellington
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Team Wellington
      -
      Canterbury United
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Waitakere United
      -
      Eastern Suburbs
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Tasman United
      -
      Hawke's Bay United
    • 09:00
      Not started
      Wellington Phoenix B
      -
      Southern United
    • 10:35
      Not started
      Hamilton Wanderers
      -
      Auckland City FC
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Hawke's Bay United
      -
      Southern United
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Canterbury United
      -
      Waitakere United
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Hamilton Wanderers
      -
      Wellington Phoenix B
    • 10:35
      Not started
      Eastern Suburbs
      -
      Tasman United
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Hawke's Bay United
      -
      Eastern Suburbs
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Southern United
      -
      Canterbury United
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Tasman United
      -
      Auckland City FC
    • 10:35
      Not started
      Waitakere United
      -
      Hamilton Wanderers
  • Sunday, 06 January 2019
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Hawke's Bay United
      -
      Wellington Phoenix B
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Southern United
      -
      Eastern Suburbs
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Waitakere United
      -
      Auckland City FC
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Team Wellington
      -
      Hamilton Wanderers
    • 10:35
      Not started
      Canterbury United
      -
      Tasman United
  • Saturday, 12 January 2019
    • 10:45
      Not started
      Wellington Phoenix B
      -
      Eastern Suburbs
  • Sunday, 13 January 2019
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Hamilton Wanderers
      -
      Tasman United
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Auckland City FC
      -
      Southern United
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Canterbury United
      -
      Hawke's Bay United
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Team Wellington
      -
      Waitakere United
  • Saturday, 19 January 2019
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Southern United
      -
      Hamilton Wanderers
    • 10:00
      Not started
      Eastern Suburbs
      -
      Canterbury United
  • Sunday, 20 January 2019
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Waitakere United
      -
      Wellington Phoenix B
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Tasman United
      -
      Team Wellington
    • 10:35
      Not started
      Hawke's Bay United
      -
      Auckland City FC
  • Sunday, 27 January 2019
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Auckland City FC
      -
      Eastern Suburbs
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Southern United
      -
      Team Wellington
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Tasman United
      -
      Waitakere United
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Canterbury United
      -
      Wellington Phoenix B
    • 10:35
      Not started
      Hamilton Wanderers
      -
      Hawke's Bay United
  • Sunday, 03 February 2019
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Hawke's Bay United
      -
      Team Wellington
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Canterbury United
      -
      Auckland City FC
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Southern United
      -
      Waitakere United
    • 09:00
      Not started
      Wellington Phoenix B
      -
      Tasman United
    • 10:35
      Not started
      Eastern Suburbs
      -
      Hamilton Wanderers
  • Wednesday, 06 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Team Wellington
      -
      Wellington Phoenix B
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Team Wellington
      -
      Eastern Suburbs
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Auckland City FC
      -
      Wellington Phoenix B
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Hamilton Wanderers
      -
      Canterbury United
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Waitakere United
      -
      Hawke's Bay United
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Tasman United
      -
      Southern United
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Southern United
      -
      Wellington Phoenix B
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Auckland City FC
      -
      Hamilton Wanderers
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 10:00
      Not started
      Eastern Suburbs
      -
      Waitakere United
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Hawke's Bay United
      -
      Tasman United
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Canterbury United
      -
      Team Wellington
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 05:00
      Not started
      Southern United
      -
      Hawke's Bay United
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Team Wellington
      -
      Auckland City FC
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Tasman United
      -
      Eastern Suburbs
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Wellington Phoenix B
      -
      Hamilton Wanderers
    • 10:35
      Not started
      Waitakere United
      -
      Canterbury United
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 10:00
      Not started
      Eastern Suburbs
      -
      Southern United
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Wellington Phoenix B
      -
      Hawke's Bay United
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Hamilton Wanderers
      -
      Team Wellington
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Tasman United
      -
      Canterbury United
    • 10:35
      Not started
      Auckland City FC
      -
      Waitakere United
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 32
2 Liverpool 12 30
3 Chelsea 12 28
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 27
5 Arsenal 12 24
6 AFC Bournemouth 12 20
7 Watford 12 20
8 Manchester United 12 20
9 Everton 12 19
10 Leicester City 12 17
11 Wolverhampton Wanderers 12 16
12 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 14
13 West Ham United 12 12
14 Newcastle United 12 9
15 Burnley 12 9
16 Crystal Palace 12 8
17 Southampton 12 8
18 Cardiff City 12 8
19 Huddersfield Town 12 7
20 Fulham 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
2
Eden Hazard Chelsea
7
3
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
7
4
Anthony Martial Manchester United
6
5
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
6
6
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
6
7
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
6
8
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
6
9
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
6
10
Richarlison Everton
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 11 27
2 Borussia Moenchengladbach 11 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 11 22
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 11 20
5 Bayern Munich 11 20
6 Hoffenheim 11 19
7 Werder Bremen 11 17
8 Hertha Berlin 11 16
9 Mainz 05 11 15
10 Augsburg 11 13
11 Freiburg 11 13
12 Wolfsburg 11 12
13 Bayer Leverkusen 11 11
14 Schalke 04 11 10
15 Nuernberg 11 10
16 Hannover 96 11 9
17 Fortuna Duesseldorf 11 8
18 VfB Stuttgart 11 8
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
9
2
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
8
3
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
8
4
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
8
5
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
8
6
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
7
7
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
7
8
Thorgan Hazard Borussia Moenchengladbach
7
9
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
6
10
Reiss Nelson Hoffenheim
6

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 12 34
2 SSC Napoli 12 28
3 Inter 12 25
4 Lazio 12 22
5 AC Milan 12 21
6 Roma 12 19
7 Sassuolo 12 19
8 Atalanta 12 18
9 Fiorentina 12 17
10 Torino 12 17
11 Parma Calcio 1913 12 17
12 Sampdoria 12 15
13 Cagliari 12 14
14 Genoa 12 14
15 SPAL 2013 12 13
16 Bologna 12 10
17 Udinese 12 9
18 Empoli 12 9
19 Frosinone 12 7
20 Chievo Verona 12 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
9
2
Ciro Immobile Lazio
8
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
8
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
7
5
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
7
6
Mauro Icardi Inter
7
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
6
8
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
6
9
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
6
10
Gonzalo Higuain AC Milan
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 13 39
2 Lille 13 26
3 Montpellier 13 25
4 Lyon 13 24
5 Saint-Etienne 13 23
6 Marseille 13 22
7 Nice 13 20
8 Strasbourg 13 18
9 Reims 13 17
10 Nantes 13 16
11 Bordeaux 13 16
12 Rennes 13 16
13 Angers 13 15
14 Nimes 13 14
15 Toulouse 13 14
16 Amiens 13 13
17 Caen 13 12
18 Dijon 13 11
19 Monaco 13 7
20 Guingamp 13 7
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Emiliano Sala Nantes
11
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
11
3
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
10
4
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
8
5
Nicolas Pepe Lille
8
6
Florian Thauvin Marseille
7
7
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
7
8
Jonathan Bamba Lille
7
9
Lebo Mothiba Strasbourg
7
10
Gaetan Laborde Montpellier
6

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 24
2 Sevilla 12 23
3 Atletico Madrid 12 23
4 Deportivo Alaves 12 23
5 Espanyol 12 21
6 Real Madrid 12 20
7 Real Valladolid 12 17
8 Levante 12 17
9 Girona 12 17
10 Real Sociedad 12 16
11 Getafe 12 16
12 Real Betis 12 16
13 Eibar 12 15
14 Celta Vigo 12 14
15 Valencia 12 14
16 Villarreal 12 11
17 Athletic Bilbao 12 10
18 Leganes 12 10
19 Rayo Vallecano 12 7
20 SD Huesca 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
9
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
9
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
8
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
8
5
Andre Silva Sevilla
7
6
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
7
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
8
Roger Levante
6
9
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
6
10
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
5

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17