Nigeria

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Akwa United 8 5 1 2 14-4 16
2 Kano Pillars 9 4 4 1 12-6 16
3 Plateau United 8 5 0 3 12-4 15
4 Enyimba 9 3 5 1 6-5 14
5 Katsina United 9 4 1 4 14-8 13
6 Lobi Stars 8 4 1 3 8-6 13
7 Heartland Owerri 9 3 4 2 8-7 13
8 Enugu Rangers 8 4 1 3 6-6 13
9 Rivers United FC 9 4 1 4 7-8 13
10 Yobe Desert Stars 9 4 1 4 8-11 13
11 MFM FC 8 4 0 4 7-10 12
12 Sunshine Stars 8 3 3 2 5-8 12
13 Wikki Tourist 9 4 0 5 6-11 12
14 Abia Warriors 9 3 2 4 7-6 11
15 El Kanemi Warriors 9 3 2 4 6-8 11
16 Nasarawa United 9 3 1 5 11-11 10
17 Ifeanyi Ubah United 9 3 1 5 9-11 10
18 Go Round 9 3 1 5 6-10 10
19 Kwara United 9 3 1 5 7-14 10
20 Niger Tornadoes 9 3 0 6 8-13 9
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      3 - 3
      Kwara United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      3 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Heartland Owerri
      2 - 1
      Wikki Tourist
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      1 - 1
      Enyimba
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      2 - 1
      Go Round
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      3 - 1
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      2 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
  • Friday, 16 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      1 - 0
      Akwa United
  • Wednesday, 14 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      1 - 0
      Plateau United
  • Monday, 12 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      1 - 0
      Lobi Stars
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Go Round
      1 - 0
      Abia Warriors
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      0 - 0
      Kano Pillars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      2 - 0
      Heartland Owerri
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kwara United
      2 - 1
      Katsina United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 0
      Nasarawa United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Yobe Desert Stars
      1 - 0
      Rivers United FC
  • Wednesday, 07 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 2
      Heartland Owerri
  • Monday, 05 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      3 - 0
      Yobe Desert Stars
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      1 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Heartland Owerri
      2 - 0
      Kwara United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      1 - 0
      Go Round
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      2 - 0
      MFM FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      5 - 0
      Sunshine Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      4 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      0 - 0
      Enyimba
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      0 - 0
      Enugu Rangers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      2 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
  • Thursday, 01 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kwara United
      1 - 0
      Lobi Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Go Round
      2 - 1
      Nasarawa United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 0
      Rivers United FC
  • Wednesday, 31 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      2 - 0
      Plateau United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      2 - 1
      Wikki Tourist
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      1 - 1
      Akwa United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Yobe Desert Stars
      1 - 0
      Katsina United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      1 - 0
      Abia Warriors
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      1 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
  • Monday, 29 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      2 - 1
      Enugu Rangers
  • Sunday, 28 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      3 - 1
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Heartland Owerri
      1 - 1
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      3 - 0
      Go Round
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      0 - 0
      Kano Pillars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      1 - 1
      Enyimba
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      0 - 0
      Sunshine Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      1 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      3 - 0
      Kwara United
  • Saturday, 27 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      1 - 0
      MFM FC
  • Thursday, 25 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      1 - 0
      Nasarawa United
  • Wednesday, 24 January 2018
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Yobe Desert Stars
      1 - 0
      Lobi Stars
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Kwara United
      1 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 0
      Katsina United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      2 - 0
      Rivers United FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      2 - 1
      Abia Warriors
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      3 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 2
      Akwa United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      2 - 1
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Go Round
      1 - 1
      Heartland Owerri
  • Sunday, 21 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      1 - 0
      Go Round
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Heartland Owerri
      0 - 1
      Enugu Rangers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      2 - 0
      Sunshine Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      2 - 0
      Enyimba
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      2 - 1
      Kano Pillars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      2 - 0
      Kwara United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      1 - 0
      Plateau United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      1 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      3 - 1
      MFM FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      2 - 0
      Yobe Desert Stars
  • Wednesday, 17 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      2 - 1
      Katsina United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      0 - 0
      Heartland Owerri
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      2 - 1
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      2 - 0
      Rivers United FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Yobe Desert Stars
      2 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      1 - 0
      Abia Warriors
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Go Round
      1 - 0
      Akwa United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      1 - 0
      Kwara United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 2
      Lobi Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      2 - 0
      Nasarawa United
  • Sunday, 14 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      1 - 1
      Enyimba
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      2 - 0
      Enugu Rangers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      1 - 0
      Go Round
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kwara United
      0 - 2
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      2 - 1
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      1 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      2 - 0
      MFM FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      0 - 1
      Plateau United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Heartland Owerri
      0 - 0
      Sunshine Stars
  • Saturday, 13 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      2 - 2
      Kano Pillars
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Kwara United
      -
      Rivers United FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Enyimba
      -
      Sunshine Stars
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Wikki Tourist
      -
      Katsina United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Kano Pillars
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Akwa United
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Go Round
      -
      Plateau United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      MFM FC
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
  • Wednesday, 28 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Plateau United
      -
      Enugu Rangers
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lobi Stars
      -
      Akwa United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      MFM FC
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Plateau United
      -
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 21:00
      Not started
      El Kanemi Warriors
      -
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Abia Warriors
      -
      Kwara United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Heartland Owerri
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rivers United FC
      -
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Enyimba
      -
      MFM FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Nasarawa United
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Enugu Rangers
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Katsina United
      -
      Akwa United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Kano Pillars
      -
      Go Round
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Akwa United
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lobi Stars
      -
      Katsina United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      MFM FC
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Plateau United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Enyimba
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Kwara United
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Go Round
      -
      Sunshine Stars
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Kano Pillars
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Wikki Tourist
      -
      Rivers United FC
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Nasarawa United
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rivers United FC
      -
      Akwa United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Abia Warriors
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Katsina United
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 21:00
      Not started
      El Kanemi Warriors
      -
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      MFM FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Plateau United
      -
      Kwara United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Enyimba
      -
      Go Round
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Kano Pillars
      -
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Yobe Desert Stars
  • Sunday, 25 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Heartland Owerri
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kwara United
      -
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wikki Tourist
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Go Round
      -
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Akwa United
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MFM FC
      -
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lobi Stars
      -
      Rivers United FC
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kano Pillars
      -
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Nasarawa United
      -
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rivers United FC
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enyimba
      -
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Abia Warriors
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      El Kanemi Warriors
      -
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Go Round
      -
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Plateau United
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Kwara United
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wikki Tourist
      -
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kwara United
      -
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Katsina United
      -
      Rivers United FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Heartland Owerri
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Go Round
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lobi Stars
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MFM FC
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Akwa United
      -
      Plateau United
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kano Pillars
      -
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enyimba
      -
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rivers United FC
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Kwara United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Abia Warriors
      -
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Go Round
      -
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 22:00
      Not started
      El Kanemi Warriors
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Plateau United
      -
      Lobi Stars
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wikki Tourist
      -
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Akwa United
      -
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Nasarawa United
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kwara United
      -
      Go Round
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Katsina United
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Heartland Owerri
      -
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MFM FC
      -
      Rivers United FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lobi Stars
      -
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Enugu Rangers
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enyimba
      -
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Abia Warriors
      -
      Rivers United FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Go Round
      -
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      El Kanemi Warriors
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Kwara United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Plateau United
      -
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kano Pillars
      -
      Heartland Owerri
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lobi Stars
      -
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Heartland Owerri
      -
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wikki Tourist
      -
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rivers United FC
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Go Round
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Nasarawa United
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kwara United
      -
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Katsina United
      -
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MFM FC
      -
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Akwa United
      -
      Enyimba
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Go Round
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enyimba
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MFM FC
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 22:00
      Not started
      El Kanemi Warriors
      -
      Rivers United FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kano Pillars
      -
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Kwara United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Plateau United
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Heartland Owerri
      -
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Katsina United
      -
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Nasarawa United
      -
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rivers United FC
      -
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wikki Tourist
      -
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Abia Warriors
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Akwa United
      -
      Go Round
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kwara United
      -
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lobi Stars
      -
      Enugu Rangers
  • Sunday, 27 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kano Pillars
      -
      Rivers United FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enyimba
      -
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kwara United
      -
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Go Round
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MFM FC
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Plateau United
      -
      Abia Warriors
  • Sunday, 03 June 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Katsina United
      -
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      El Kanemi Warriors
      -
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Heartland Owerri
      -
      Go Round
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Abia Warriors
      -
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lobi Stars
      -
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rivers United FC
      -
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Akwa United
      -
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Nasarawa United
      -
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wikki Tourist
      -
      Kwara United
  • Wednesday, 18 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kwara United
      -
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enyimba
      -
      Rivers United FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kano Pillars
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Go Round
      -
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MFM FC
      -
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Heartland Owerri
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Katsina United
      -
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Nasarawa United
      -
      Go Round
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rivers United FC
      -
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wikki Tourist
      -
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Abia Warriors
      -
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Akwa United
      -
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      El Kanemi Warriors
      -
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lobi Stars
      -
      Kwara United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Plateau United
      -
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Heartland Owerri
      -
      Niger Tornadoes
  • Wednesday, 25 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Go Round
      -
      Rivers United FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enyimba
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kwara United
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MFM FC
      -
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wikki Tourist
      -
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Nasarawa United
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rivers United FC
      -
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Abia Warriors
      -
      Go Round
    • 22:00
      Not started
      El Kanemi Warriors
      -
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lobi Stars
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Plateau United
      -
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Heartland Owerri
      -
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kano Pillars
      -
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Katsina United
      -
      Kwara United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Akwa United
      -
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Nasarawa United
      -
      Niger Tornadoes
  • Wednesday, 01 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enyimba
      -
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Go Round
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MFM FC
      -
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Akwa United
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Rivers United FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wikki Tourist
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kwara United
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Katsina United
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rivers United FC
      -
      Kwara United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Nasarawa United
      -
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kano Pillars
      -
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lobi Stars
      -
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Plateau United
      -
      Go Round
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Katsina United
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Not started
      El Kanemi Warriors
      -
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Heartland Owerri
      -
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Abia Warriors
      -
      Niger Tornadoes
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kwara United
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lobi Stars
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Go Round
      -
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Akwa United
      -
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wikki Tourist
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MFM FC
      -
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Rivers United FC
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      El Kanemi Warriors
      -
      Kwara United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Plateau United
      -
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kano Pillars
      -
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Katsina United
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Go Round
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Nasarawa United
      -
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enyimba
      -
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rivers United FC
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Heartland Owerri
      -
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Abia Warriors
      -
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Go Round
      -
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MFM FC
      -
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wikki Tourist
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Akwa United
      -
      Rivers United FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lobi Stars
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kwara United
      -
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Heartland Owerri
      -
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Kano Pillars
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Plateau United
      -
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Katsina United
      -
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Go Round
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Nasarawa United
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enyimba
      -
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rivers United FC
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Abia Warriors
      -
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kano Pillars
      -
      Kwara United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      El Kanemi Warriors
      -
      Wikki Tourist
  • Sunday, 09 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lobi Stars
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Heartland Owerri
      -
      Rivers United FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Katsina United
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kwara United
      -
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wikki Tourist
      -
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MFM FC
      -
      Go Round
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Akwa United
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rivers United FC
      -
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Abia Warriors
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Nasarawa United
      -
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      El Kanemi Warriors
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Go Round
      -
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Plateau United
      -
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kano Pillars
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enyimba
      -
      Kwara United
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Akwa United
      -
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Wikki Tourist
      -
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Heartland Owerri
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kwara United
      -
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Katsina United
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Go Round
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Nasarawa United
      -
      Rivers United FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      MFM FC
      -
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lobi Stars
      -
      Plateau United
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rivers United FC
      -
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kano Pillars
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enyimba
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Abia Warriors
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      El Kanemi Warriors
      -
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Go Round
      -
      Kwara United
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Plateau United
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Niger Tornadoes
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 27 72
2 Manchester United 27 56
3 Liverpool 27 54
4 Chelsea 27 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur 27 52
6 Arsenal 27 45
7 Burnley 27 36
8 Leicester City 27 35
9 Everton 27 34
10 AFC Bournemouth 27 31
11 Watford 27 30
12 West Ham United 27 30
13 Newcastle United 27 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion 27 28
15 Crystal Palace 27 27
16 Swansea City 27 27
17 Huddersfield Town 27 27
18 Southampton 27 26
19 Stoke City 27 25
20 West Bromwich Albion 27 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
23
2
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
22
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
4
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
15
5
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
13
6
Roberto Firmino Liverpool
12
7
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
12
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
11
9
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
10
10
Wayne Rooney Everton
10

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 23 59
2 Borussia Dortmund 23 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt 23 39
4 Bayer Leverkusen 23 38
5 RasenBallsport Leipzig 23 38
6 Schalke 04 23 37
7 Hannover 96 23 32
8 Augsburg 23 31
9 Hoffenheim 23 31
10 Borussia Moenchengladbach 23 31
11 Hertha Berlin 23 30
12 Freiburg 23 28
13 VfB Stuttgart 23 27
14 Wolfsburg 23 24
15 Werder Bremen 23 23
16 Mainz 05 23 23
17 Hamburger SV 23 17
18 FC Cologne 23 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
20
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
13
3
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
11
4
Nils Petersen Freiburg
11
5
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
10
6
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
10
7
Niclas Fuellkrug Hannover 96
10
8
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
10
9
Leon Bailey Bayer Leverkusen
9
10
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
9

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 25 66
2 Juventus 25 65
3 Roma 25 50
4 Lazio 25 49
5 Inter 25 48
6 Sampdoria 25 41
7 AC Milan 25 41
8 Atalanta 25 38
9 Torino 25 36
10 Udinese 25 33
11 Fiorentina 25 32
12 Genoa 25 30
13 Bologna 25 30
14 ChievoVerona 25 25
15 Cagliari 25 25
16 Sassuolo 25 23
17 Crotone 25 21
18 SPAL 2013 25 17
19 Hellas Verona 25 16
20 Benevento 25 10
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
22
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
18
3
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
17
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
15
5
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
14
6
Paulo Dybala Juventus
14
7
Edin Dzeko Roma
11
8
Iago Falque Torino
9
9
Roberto Inglese ChievoVerona
8
10
Bryan Cristante Atalanta
7

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 26 68
2 Monaco 26 56
3 Marseille 26 55
4 Lyon 26 49
5 Nantes 26 39
6 Montpellier 26 38
7 Rennes 26 35
8 Bordeaux 26 35
9 Nice 26 35
10 Guingamp 26 34
11 Saint-Etienne 26 33
12 Caen 26 32
13 Dijon 26 32
14 Strasbourg 26 30
15 Troyes 26 28
16 Toulouse 26 27
17 Lille 26 27
18 Amiens 26 26
19 Angers 26 25
20 Metz 26 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
23
2
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
19
3
Radamel Falcao Monaco
17
4
Nabil Fekir Lyon
16
5
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
6
Mariano Diaz Lyon
14
7
Mario Balotelli Nice
13
8
Emiliano Sala Nantes
11
9
Karl Toko Ekambi Angers
11
10
Julio Tavares Dijon
9

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 24 62
2 Atletico Madrid 24 55
3 Real Madrid 24 48
4 Valencia 24 46
5 Sevilla 24 39
6 Villarreal 24 38
7 Eibar 24 35
8 Girona 24 34
9 Getafe 24 33
10 Real Betis 24 33
11 Celta Vigo 24 32
12 Real Sociedad 24 29
13 Leganes 24 29
14 Athletic Bilbao 24 28
15 Alaves 24 28
16 Espanyol 24 27
17 Levante 24 20
18 Las Palmas 24 18
19 Deportivo La Coruna 24 17
20 Malaga 24 13
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
20
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
17
3
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
15
4
Cristian Stuani Girona
13
5
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
12
6
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
12
7
Willian Jose Real Sociedad
11
8
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
10
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
10
10
Simone Zaza Valencia
10

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17