Nigeria

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Plateau United 38 19 9 10 49-25 66
2 MFM FC 38 19 5 14 42-41 62
3 Enyimba 38 18 7 13 43-28 61
4 Akwa United 38 17 9 12 46-30 60
5 Nasarawa United 38 16 8 14 35-30 56
6 El Kanemi Warriors 38 18 2 18 39-43 56
7 Lobi Stars 38 15 9 14 43-39 54
8 Kano Pillars 38 16 6 16 38-35 54
9 Ifeanyi Ubah United 38 15 9 14 39-38 54
10 Sunshine Stars 38 17 3 18 41-43 54
11 Niger Tornadoes 38 16 6 16 31-35 54
12 Abia Warriors 38 15 8 15 44-36 53
13 Wikki Tourist 38 16 5 17 37-41 53
14 Enugu Rangers 38 14 11 13 39-44 53
15 Rivers United FC 38 14 10 14 34-33 52
16 Katsina United 38 15 7 16 37-38 52
17 Shooting Stars 38 13 11 14 32-38 50
18 ABS FC 38 14 7 17 37-50 49
19 Gombe United 38 11 10 17 32-49 43
20 Remo Stars 38 7 8 23 27-49 29
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gombe United
      0 - 2
      Wikki Tourist
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      2 - 1
      ABS FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      2 - 1
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      3 - 0
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      2 - 0
      Shooting Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      1 - 0
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      1 - 1
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      2 - 0
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Remo Stars
      0 - 1
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      4 - 1
      Rivers United FC
  • Sunday, 03 September 2017
    • 22:20
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 1
      Enyimba
    • 22:05
      Finished
      ABS FC
      2 - 1
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      3 - 0
      Gombe United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      2 - 0
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      2 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      3 - 0
      Remo Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Shooting Stars
      1 - 0
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      1 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      1 - 0
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      4 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
  • Monday, 28 August 2017
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      2 - 1
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
  • Sunday, 27 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gombe United
      2 - 1
      ABS FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      1 - 0
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      1 - 0
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      1 - 1
      Shooting Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Remo Stars
      1 - 2
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      2 - 0
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      4 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      1 - 1
      Rivers United FC
  • Friday, 25 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      2 - 1
      Lobi Stars
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ABS FC
      2 - 0
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      1 - 0
      Gombe United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      2 - 0
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Shooting Stars
      2 - 0
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      2 - 1
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      3 - 2
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      2 - 0
      Remo Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      1 - 0
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      2 - 1
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      2 - 1
      Niger Tornadoes
  • Monday, 14 August 2017
    • 14:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      2 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
  • Sunday, 13 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      1 - 0
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gombe United
      1 - 0
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      2 - 0
      Shooting Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      1 - 0
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      2 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      3 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Remo Stars
      1 - 3
      Rivers United FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 0
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      3 - 0
      ABS FC
  • Monday, 07 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      1 - 1
      Katsina United
  • Sunday, 06 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      1 - 1
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Shooting Stars
      2 - 1
      Gombe United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      2 - 4
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      1 - 0
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      1 - 1
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ABS FC
      2 - 0
      Remo Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      1 - 0
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      0 - 0
      Enyimba
  • Thursday, 03 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      2 - 0
      Rivers United FC
  • Monday, 31 July 2017
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      2 - 1
      Rivers United FC
  • Sunday, 30 July 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      2 - 0
      Shooting Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gombe United
      0 - 0
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      0 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      1 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      2 - 2
      ABS FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      1 - 0
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Remo Stars
      0 - 1
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      2 - 1
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      1 - 0
      Kano Pillars
  • Wednesday, 26 July 2017
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      1 - 1
      Akwa United
  • Monday, 24 July 2017
    • 14:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      3 - 2
      Katsina United
  • Sunday, 23 July 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Shooting Stars
      1 - 0
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      0 - 0
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      2 - 2
      Gombe United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      0 - 0
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      3 - 1
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      2 - 1
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ABS FC
      2 - 0
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      1 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      2 - 0
      Remo Stars
  • Thursday, 20 July 2017
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      2 - 0
      MFM FC
  • Wednesday, 19 July 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      2 - 1
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      1 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gombe United
      0 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      0 - 0
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      1 - 0
      ABS FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      2 - 1
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      1 - 0
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      0 - 1
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Remo Stars
      1 - 1
      Shooting Stars
  • Sunday, 16 July 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Shooting Stars
      1 - 0
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      3 - 2
      Remo Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      1 - 0
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 0
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ABS FC
      0 - 0
      Rivers United FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      3 - 0
      Gombe United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      1 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      1 - 0
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      2 - 0
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      0 - 1
      Nasarawa United
  • Wednesday, 12 July 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      1 - 0
      MFM FC
  • Tuesday, 11 July 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Remo Stars
      1 - 1
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
  • Sunday, 09 July 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      3 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      3 - 0
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gombe United
      2 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      2 - 0
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      2 - 0
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ABS FC
      2 - 4
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 1
      Shooting Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      2 - 1
      Lobi Stars
  • Sunday, 02 July 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      2 - 0
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 0
      Remo Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      1 - 0
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      1 - 0
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      2 - 1
      ABS FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      1 - 1
      Gombe United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Shooting Stars
      2 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      1 - 0
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      3 - 1
      Enugu Rangers
  • Wednesday, 28 June 2017
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      1 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Remo Stars
      2 - 2
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      4 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      1 - 0
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ABS FC
      1 - 1
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gombe United
      2 - 1
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      1 - 0
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      2 - 1
      Sunshine Stars
  • Saturday, 24 June 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      1 - 0
      Shooting Stars
  • Sunday, 18 June 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      0 - 0
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      2 - 0
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      2 - 0
      Remo Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      1 - 0
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      3 - 1
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      2 - 1
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Shooting Stars
      2 - 0
      ABS FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      2 - 1
      Gombe United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      0 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
  • Friday, 16 June 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      1 - 0
      Rivers United FC
  • Wednesday, 14 June 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      2 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
  • Sunday, 11 June 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      3 - 1
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 0
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      3 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Remo Stars
      1 - 0
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      1 - 0
      Shooting Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      2 - 1
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ABS FC
      1 - 0
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      5 - 1
      Gombe United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      2 - 1
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      3 - 1
      Sunshine Stars
  • Thursday, 08 June 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      0 - 0
      Remo Stars
  • Wednesday, 07 June 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 0
      Rivers United FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      1 - 1
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      2 - 0
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gombe United
      1 - 1
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Shooting Stars
      0 - 0
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      1 - 2
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      3 - 1
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      2 - 0
      ABS FC
  • Sunday, 04 June 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      2 - 1
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 1
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      1 - 0
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Remo Stars
      2 - 0
      Gombe United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      2 - 1
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      1 - 0
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      1 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Shooting Stars
      1 - 0
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ABS FC
      2 - 1
      Niger Tornadoes
  • Sunday, 28 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      3 - 0
      ABS FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      2 - 1
      Rivers United FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      2 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      4 - 0
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      3 - 0
      Shooting Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gombe United
      1 - 0
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      2 - 0
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      1 - 0
      Remo Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      3 - 0
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      1 - 0
      Enyimba
  • Sunday, 21 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      3 - 0
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ABS FC
      2 - 1
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      0 - 0
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      1 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Remo Stars
      0 - 1
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Shooting Stars
      0 - 3
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      1 - 1
      Plateau United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      0 - 1
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      2 - 1
      Gombe United
  • Saturday, 20 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      1 - 0
      Nasarawa United
  • Wednesday, 10 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gombe United
      3 - 3
      Enugu Rangers
  • Wednesday, 03 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      1 - 0
      Remo Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 0
      Plateau United
  • Sunday, 30 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      2 - 0
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      1 - 0
      Rivers United FC
  • Thursday, 27 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      2 - 0
      Rivers United FC
  • Wednesday, 26 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      3 - 2
      Wikki Tourist
  • Sunday, 23 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      3 - 1
      Kano Pillars
  • Wednesday, 19 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      1 - 0
      ABS FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      2 - 0
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 0
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      2 - 1
      Shooting Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      1 - 0
      Remo Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      3 - 1
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      3 - 0
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      2 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ABS FC
      1 - 0
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      3 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      0 - 1
      Akwa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Shooting Stars
      2 - 1
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      2 - 1
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      0 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      3 - 1
      Gombe United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      1 - 0
      Remo Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      1 - 0
      Abia Warriors
  • Thursday, 06 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      2 - 0
      ABS FC
  • Sunday, 02 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gombe United
      1 - 0
      Rivers United FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      2 - 0
      ABS FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      4 - 0
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      1 - 0
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Remo Stars
      1 - 0
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      4 - 2
      Shooting Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      2 - 1
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      2 - 1
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      1 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      2 - 1
      Sunshine Stars
  • Thursday, 30 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      2 - 1
      Akwa United
  • Wednesday, 29 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ABS FC
      1 - 1
      Gombe United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      2 - 1
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      1 - 1
      Nasarawa United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Shooting Stars
      1 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 1
      Remo Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      1 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      1 - 0
      Enyimba
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      2 - 0
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      0 - 0
      Plateau United
  • Monday, 27 March 2017
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Akwa United
      1 - 1
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
  • Sunday, 26 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      4 - 1
      ABS FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gombe United
      1 - 0
      MFM FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      3 - 0
      Kano Pillars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      1 - 0
      Shooting Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      1 - 0
      Enugu Rangers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      1 - 0
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Remo Stars
      2 - 1
      Wikki Tourist
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      2 - 1
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      1 - 0
      Rivers United FC
  • Wednesday, 22 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      2 - 1
      Rivers United FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Shooting Stars
      1 - 0
      Enugu Rangers
  • Sunday, 19 March 2017
    • 21:15
      Finished
      MFM FC
      2 - 1
      Plateau United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      2 - 0
      Gombe United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Shooting Stars
      0 - 0
      Abia Warriors
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      0 - 0
      Nasarawa United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      3 - 2
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      2 - 1
      Katsina United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 0
      Akwa United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ABS FC
      1 - 1
      Enyimba
  • Wednesday, 15 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      1 - 1
      MFM FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      2 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Akwa United
      3 - 1
      Sunshine Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      2 - 1
      Lobi Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      2 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      2 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Remo Stars
      3 - 0
      ABS FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      2 - 0
      Kano Pillars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gombe United
      1 - 1
      Shooting Stars
  • Saturday, 11 March 2017
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Enyimba
      1 - 1
      MFM FC
  • Wednesday, 08 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      1 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      3 - 0
      Remo Stars
  • Sunday, 05 March 2017
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      3 - 1
      Enyimba
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Shooting Stars
      1 - 1
      Plateau United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      1 - 0
      Gombe United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      2 - 2
      Abia Warriors
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      1 - 0
      Enugu Rangers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      2 - 0
      Nasarawa United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ABS FC
      1 - 0
      Katsina United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      1 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 21:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      1 - 0
      Remo Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      1 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
  • Thursday, 02 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      1 - 0
      Akwa United
  • Wednesday, 01 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Remo Stars
      1 - 1
      Kano Pillars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      0 - 0
      Shooting Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      0 - 0
      Lobi Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gombe United
      2 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      0 - 0
      Rivers United FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      1 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 0
      ABS FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      3 - 1
      Sunshine Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      2 - 1
      MFM FC
  • Sunday, 26 February 2017
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      1 - 0
      Rivers United FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      1 - 0
      Plateau United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 0
      Gombe United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      2 - 0
      Nasarawa United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ABS FC
      1 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      1 - 0
      Katsina United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      2 - 1
      Enyimba
  • Saturday, 25 February 2017
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Shooting Stars
      1 - 1
      Remo Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      3 - 1
      Abia Warriors
    • 00:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      2 - 1
      Enugu Rangers
  • Wednesday, 22 February 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      1 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      1 - 1
      Kano Pillars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      1 - 0
      Shooting Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      2 - 1
      Lobi Stars
  • Sunday, 19 February 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gombe United
      0 - 0
      Akwa United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      0 - 1
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      1 - 1
      Sunshine Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      1 - 1
      Shooting Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Remo Stars
      1 - 1
      Lobi Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      2 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
  • Sunday, 12 February 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      3 - 0
      Gombe United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      3 - 1
      Abia Warriors
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      2 - 2
      ABS FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      0 - 0
      Katsina United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 0
      Enyimba
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      2 - 1
      Plateau United
  • Thursday, 09 February 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ABS FC
      1 - 0
      MFM FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      1 - 0
      Akwa United
  • Wednesday, 08 February 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      1 - 1
      Sunshine Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Remo Stars
      0 - 1
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      2 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gombe United
      1 - 0
      Nasarawa United
  • Sunday, 05 February 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      1 - 0
      Enugu Rangers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 1
      Katsina United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      1 - 0
      Remo Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      1 - 0
      Enyimba
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      1 - 0
      ABS FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      0 - 0
      Plateau United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Shooting Stars
      2 - 1
      Rivers United FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      1 - 0
      Gombe United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      2 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      0 - 1
      MFM FC
  • Sunday, 29 January 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      3 - 1
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 1
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      1 - 1
      Akwa United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Remo Stars
      2 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 21:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      1 - 0
      Kano Pillars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      2 - 1
      Nasarawa United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ABS FC
      2 - 0
      Shooting Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      2 - 1
      Abia Warriors
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      0 - 0
      Lobi Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gombe United
      2 - 0
      Sunshine Stars
  • Wednesday, 25 January 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      2 - 0
      Wikki Tourist
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      0 - 0
      Enugu Rangers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      1 - 0
      Katsina United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      3 - 1
      Remo Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Shooting Stars
      1 - 1
      MFM FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      0 - 0
      Enyimba
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      3 - 0
      ABS FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gombe United
      0 - 0
      Plateau United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      0 - 0
      Rivers United FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      1 - 0
      Kano Pillars
  • Sunday, 22 January 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      1 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      1 - 0
      Akwa United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 0
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      1 - 0
      Nasarawa United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kano Pillars
      2 - 1
      Shooting Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Remo Stars
      1 - 0
      Abia Warriors
    • 21:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      4 - 0
      Lobi Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      2 - 0
      Gombe United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ABS FC
      1 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      3 - 1
      Sunshine Stars
  • Thursday, 19 January 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Kanemi Warriors
      2 - 1
      Wikki Tourist
  • Wednesday, 18 January 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      1 - 1
      Rivers United FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nasarawa United
      1 - 1
      Enugu Rangers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Abia Warriors
      2 - 0
      Katsina United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gombe United
      2 - 1
      Remo Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lobi Stars
      1 - 0
      Kano Pillars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      3 - 1
      Enyimba
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      4 - 0
      MFM FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sunshine Stars
      1 - 0
      Shooting Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      1 - 1
      ABS FC
  • Sunday, 15 January 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      2 - 1
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      1 - 2
      Abia Warriors
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Katsina United
      2 - 1
      Gombe United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Remo Stars
      1 - 2
      Plateau United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Shooting Stars
      2 - 0
      Lobi Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      1 - 0
      Sunshine Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      MFM FC
      3 - 0
      Niger Tornadoes
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wikki Tourist
      0 - 0
      Nasarawa United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ABS FC
      3 - 1
      Akwa United
  • Saturday, 14 January 2017
    • 21:00
      Awarded
      Kano Pillars
      3 - 0
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 6 16
2 Manchester United 6 16
3 Chelsea 6 13
4 Tottenham Hotspur 6 11
5 Liverpool 6 11
6 Watford 6 11
7 Arsenal 6 10
8 Huddersfield Town 6 9
9 Burnley 6 9
10 Newcastle United 6 9
11 Southampton 6 8
12 West Bromwich Albion 6 8
13 Brighton & Hove Albion 6 7
14 Everton 6 7
15 Swansea City 6 5
16 Stoke City 6 5
17 Leicester City 6 4
18 West Ham United 6 4
19 AFC Bournemouth 6 3
20 Crystal Palace 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
6
2
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
6
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
6
4
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
5
5
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
5
6
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
4
7
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
4
8
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
4
9
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
4
10
Anthony Martial Manchester United
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 6 16
2 Hoffenheim 6 14
3 Bayern Munich 6 13
4 Hannover 96 6 12
5 Augsburg 6 11
6 RasenBallsport Leipzig 6 10
7 Schalke 04 6 9
8 Hertha Berlin 6 8
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 6 8
10 Bayer Leverkusen 6 7
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 6 7
12 VfB Stuttgart 6 7
13 Wolfsburg 6 6
14 Mainz 05 6 6
15 Hamburger SV 6 6
16 Freiburg 6 4
17 Werder Bremen 6 3
18 FC Cologne 6 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
8
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
7
3
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
5
4
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
4
5
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
4
6
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
4
7
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
4
8
Matthew Leckie Hertha Berlin
4
9
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
4
10
Daniel Didavi Wolfsburg
3

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 6 18
2 Juventus 6 18
3 Inter 6 16
4 Lazio 6 13
5 Roma 5 12
6 AC Milan 6 12
7 Sampdoria 5 11
8 Torino 6 11
9 Atalanta 6 8
10 ChievoVerona 6 8
11 Bologna 6 8
12 Fiorentina 6 7
13 Cagliari 6 6
14 SPAL 2013 6 4
15 Sassuolo 6 4
16 Crotone 6 4
17 Udinese 6 3
18 Genoa 6 2
19 Hellas Verona 6 2
20 Benevento 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Paulo Dybala Juventus
10
2
Ciro Immobile Lazio
8
3
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
6
4
Edin Dzeko Roma
6
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
6
6
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
4
7
Jose Maria Callejon SSC Napoli
4
8
Adem Ljajic Torino
3
9
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
3
10
Andrea Belotti Torino
3

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 7 19
2 Monaco 7 18
3 Bordeaux 7 15
4 Saint-Etienne 7 14
5 Marseille 7 13
6 Nantes 7 13
7 Lyon 7 12
8 Caen 7 12
9 Nice 7 10
10 Guingamp 7 9
11 Angers 7 8
12 Montpellier 7 8
13 Troyes 7 8
14 Toulouse 7 7
15 Rennes 7 6
16 Amiens 7 6
17 Dijon 7 5
18 Lille 7 5
19 Strasbourg 7 4
20 Metz 7 3
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Radamel Falcao Monaco
11
2
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
7
3
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
5
5
Nabil Fekir Lyon
5
6
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
4
7
Mario Balotelli Nice
4
8
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
9
Alassane Plea Nice
3
10
Benjamin Bourigeaud Rennes
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 6 18
2 Atletico Madrid 6 14
3 Sevilla 6 13
4 Valencia 6 12
5 Real Betis 6 12
6 Real Madrid 6 11
7 Leganes 6 10
8 Real Sociedad 6 9
9 Levante 6 9
10 Getafe 6 8
11 Athletic Bilbao 6 8
12 Espanyol 6 8
13 Celta Vigo 6 7
14 Villarreal 6 7
15 Las Palmas 6 6
16 Eibar 6 6
17 Girona 6 5
18 Deportivo La Coruna 6 4
19 Malaga 6 1
20 Alaves 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
9
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
5
3
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
4
4
Angel Correa Atletico Madrid
3
5
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
6
Antonio Sanabria Real Betis
3
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
3
8
Enis Bardhi Levante
3
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
3
10
Juanmi Real Sociedad
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17