Paraguay

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Olimpia 22 16 5 1 52-22 53
2 Cerro Porteno 22 12 6 4 43-17 42
3 Libertad 22 11 6 5 37-24 39
4 Nacional 22 10 8 4 32-21 38
5 Independiente CG 22 9 4 9 30-32 31
6 Sol de America 22 8 6 8 36-40 30
7 General Diaz 22 6 6 10 27-39 24
8 Guarani 22 6 5 11 25-39 23
9 Deportivo Santani 22 4 10 8 22-25 22
10 Luqueno 22 5 6 11 25-37 21
11 Deportivo Capiata 22 5 6 11 31-45 21
12 3 de Febrero 22 2 8 12 21-40 14
  • Monday, 11 June 2018
    • 07:20
      Finished
      Guarani
      1 - 1
      3 de Febrero
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Olimpia
      4 - 2
      Nacional
  • Sunday, 10 June 2018
    • 06:40
      Finished
      Deportivo Santani
      1 - 1
      Cerro Porteno
    • 04:30
      Finished
      General Diaz
      0 - 2
      Libertad
  • Saturday, 09 June 2018
    • 07:40
      Finished
      Luqueno
      0 - 1
      Sol de America
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Independiente CG
      3 - 1
      Deportivo Capiata
  • Wednesday, 06 June 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Cerro Porteno
      2 - 1
      Guarani
  • Tuesday, 05 June 2018
    • 07:40
      Finished
      3 de Febrero
      0 - 2
      Luqueno
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Sol de America
      4 - 3
      General Diaz
  • Monday, 04 June 2018
    • 06:45
      Finished
      Libertad
      1 - 0
      Independiente CG
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Capiata
      2 - 2
      Olimpia
  • Sunday, 03 June 2018
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Nacional
      0 - 0
      Deportivo Santani
  • Friday, 01 June 2018
    • 07:40
      Finished
      Independiente CG
      3 - 1
      Sol de America
    • 05:30
      Finished
      General Diaz
      3 - 2
      3 de Febrero
  • Thursday, 31 May 2018
    • 07:15
      Finished
      Olimpia
      2 - 1
      Libertad
    • 07:15
      Finished
      Luqueno
      1 - 1
      Cerro Porteno
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Guarani
      1 - 1
      Deportivo Santani
  • Wednesday, 30 May 2018
    • 07:40
      Finished
      Deportivo Capiata
      0 - 1
      Nacional
  • Monday, 28 May 2018
    • 06:40
      Finished
      Deportivo Santani
      3 - 0
      Luqueno
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Cerro Porteno
      4 - 1
      General Diaz
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Sol de America
      0 - 3
      Olimpia
  • Sunday, 27 May 2018
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Libertad
      3 - 2
      Deportivo Capiata
  • Saturday, 26 May 2018
    • 07:40
      Finished
      Nacional
      3 - 0
      Guarani
    • 05:30
      Finished
      3 de Febrero
      0 - 2
      Independiente CG
  • Tuesday, 22 May 2018
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Libertad
      0 - 0
      Nacional
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Capiata
      1 - 1
      Sol de America
  • Monday, 21 May 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Olimpia
      3 - 2
      3 de Febrero
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Independiente CG
      0 - 3
      Cerro Porteno
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Luqueno
      0 - 1
      Guarani
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      General Diaz
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Santani
  • Friday, 18 May 2018
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Sol de America
      1 - 0
      Nacional
  • Tuesday, 15 May 2018
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Sol de America
      3 - 3
      Libertad
    • 05:30
      Finished
      3 de Febrero
      3 - 0
      Deportivo Capiata
  • Monday, 14 May 2018
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Guarani
      2 - 2
      General Diaz
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Nacional
      0 - 2
      Luqueno
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Deportivo Santani
      1 - 1
      Independiente CG
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Cerro Porteno
      1 - 0
      Olimpia
  • Friday, 11 May 2018
    • 07:15
      Finished
      Libertad
      2 - 0
      3 de Febrero
  • Thursday, 10 May 2018
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Deportivo Capiata
      2 - 3
      Cerro Porteno
    • 05:30
      Finished
      General Diaz
      2 - 1
      Luqueno
  • Wednesday, 09 May 2018
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Olimpia
      2 - 1
      Deportivo Santani
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Independiente CG
      2 - 1
      Guarani
  • Monday, 07 May 2018
    • 08:15
      Finished
      Cerro Porteno
      0 - 2
      Libertad
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Nacional
      3 - 1
      General Diaz
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Santani
      3 - 3
      Deportivo Capiata
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Guarani
      0 - 0
      Olimpia
    • 05:20
      Finished
      Luqueno
      1 - 1
      Independiente CG
  • Friday, 04 May 2018
    • 07:15
      Finished
      3 de Febrero
      2 - 1
      Sol de America
  • Monday, 30 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Libertad
      1 - 1
      Deportivo Santani
    • 04:50
      Finished
      Olimpia
      3 - 0
      Luqueno
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Deportivo Capiata
      0 - 1
      Guarani
    • 05:00
      Finished
      3 de Febrero
      1 - 1
      Nacional
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Sol de America
      0 - 3
      Cerro Porteno
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Independiente CG
      2 - 3
      General Diaz
  • Tuesday, 24 April 2018
    • 07:50
      Finished
      Luqueno
      1 - 2
      Deportivo Capiata
    • 05:40
      Finished
      Deportivo Santani
      2 - 0
      Sol de America
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 07:50
      Finished
      Guarani
      0 - 2
      Libertad
    • 05:50
      Finished
      Cerro Porteno
      3 - 1
      3 de Febrero
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 07:45
      Finished
      General Diaz
      1 - 2
      Olimpia
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Nacional
      1 - 0
      Independiente CG
  • Tuesday, 17 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Sol de America
      0 - 0
      Guarani
  • Monday, 16 April 2018
    • 05:45
      Finished
      Olimpia
      4 - 2
      Independiente CG
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Libertad
      1 - 2
      Luqueno
    • 05:15
      Finished
      3 de Febrero
      0 - 0
      Deportivo Santani
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Cerro Porteno
      5 - 0
      Nacional
    • 05:45
      Finished
      Deportivo Capiata
      1 - 1
      General Diaz
  • Thursday, 12 April 2018
    • 07:15
      Finished
      Libertad
      0 - 1
      Olimpia
  • Monday, 09 April 2018
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Sol de America
      3 - 1
      Luqueno
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Cerro Porteno
      0 - 0
      Deportivo Santani
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Libertad
      1 - 0
      General Diaz
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Nacional
      0 - 0
      Olimpia
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 07:40
      Finished
      3 de Febrero
      1 - 2
      Guarani
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Capiata
      2 - 1
      Independiente CG
  • Tuesday, 03 April 2018
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Luqueno
      1 - 1
      3 de Febrero
  • Monday, 02 April 2018
    • 07:15
      Finished
      General Diaz
      1 - 1
      Sol de America
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Olimpia
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Capiata
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Santani
      1 - 1
      Nacional
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Guarani
      0 - 4
      Cerro Porteno
  • Friday, 30 March 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Independiente CG
      3 - 1
      Libertad
  • Tuesday, 27 March 2018
    • 05:50
      Finished
      Sol de America
      0 - 1
      Independiente CG
  • Monday, 26 March 2018
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Nacional
      4 - 0
      Deportivo Capiata
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Cerro Porteno
      2 - 0
      Luqueno
  • Sunday, 25 March 2018
    • 05:40
      Finished
      Deportivo Santani
      2 - 0
      Guarani
    • 03:30
      Finished
      3 de Febrero
      2 - 2
      General Diaz
  • Thursday, 22 March 2018
    • 05:50
      Finished
      Cerro Porteno
      4 - 0
      Independiente CG
    • 03:40
      Finished
      Nacional
      1 - 1
      Libertad
  • Tuesday, 20 March 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Olimpia
      3 - 3
      Sol de America
    • 03:45
      Finished
      Luqueno
      0 - 0
      Deportivo Santani
  • Monday, 19 March 2018
    • 05:45
      Finished
      Independiente CG
      1 - 1
      3 de Febrero
    • 03:45
      Finished
      Guarani
      1 - 4
      Nacional
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 06:10
      Finished
      Deportivo Capiata
      2 - 4
      Libertad
    • 04:00
      Finished
      General Diaz
      1 - 0
      Cerro Porteno
  • Friday, 16 March 2018
    • 05:50
      Finished
      3 de Febrero
      0 - 4
      Olimpia
    • 03:45
      Finished
      Guarani
      1 - 4
      Luqueno
  • Thursday, 15 March 2018
    • 03:45
      Finished
      Deportivo Santani
      0 - 1
      General Diaz
  • Wednesday, 14 March 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Sol de America
      5 - 1
      Deportivo Capiata
  • Tuesday, 13 March 2018
    • 03:45
      Finished
      Luqueno
      1 - 3
      Nacional
  • Monday, 12 March 2018
    • 03:45
      Finished
      General Diaz
      0 - 3
      Guarani
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 05:20
      Finished
      Independiente CG
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Santani
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Olimpia
      1 - 0
      Cerro Porteno
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Libertad
      1 - 2
      Sol de America
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Capiata
      2 - 1
      3 de Febrero
  • Tuesday, 06 March 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Guarani
      0 - 1
      Independiente CG
  • Monday, 05 March 2018
    • 05:50
      Finished
      3 de Febrero
      1 - 4
      Libertad
    • 03:45
      Finished
      Cerro Porteno
      2 - 2
      Deportivo Capiata
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Santani
      1 - 5
      Olimpia
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Luqueno
      2 - 0
      General Diaz
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      1 - 1
      Sol de America
  • Tuesday, 27 February 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Olimpia
      5 - 2
      Guarani
  • Monday, 26 February 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      General Diaz
      1 - 2
      Nacional
    • 03:45
      Finished
      Deportivo Capiata
      2 - 1
      Deportivo Santani
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Sol de America
      4 - 1
      3 de Febrero
    • 03:45
      Finished
      Independiente CG
      4 - 1
      Luqueno
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Libertad
      1 - 1
      Cerro Porteno
  • Tuesday, 20 February 2018
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Guarani
      2 - 1
      Deportivo Capiata
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      0 - 0
      3 de Febrero
  • Monday, 19 February 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Luqueno
      2 - 2
      Olimpia
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Cerro Porteno
      2 - 0
      Sol de America
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 06:15
      Finished
      General Diaz
      1 - 1
      Independiente CG
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Santani
      1 - 2
      Libertad
  • Tuesday, 13 February 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Olimpia
      3 - 1
      General Diaz
  • Monday, 12 February 2018
    • 04:00
      Finished
      3 de Febrero
      1 - 1
      Cerro Porteno
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 06:20
      Finished
      Libertad
      2 - 0
      Guarani
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Sol de America
      3 - 2
      Deportivo Santani
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 06:20
      Awarded
      Independiente CG
      0 - 3
      Nacional
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Capiata
      4 - 1
      Luqueno
  • Tuesday, 06 February 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Independiente CG
      1 - 2
      Olimpia
  • Monday, 05 February 2018
    • 06:20
      Finished
      Nacional
      2 - 1
      Cerro Porteno
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Santani
      1 - 0
      3 de Febrero
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 06:20
      Finished
      Guarani
      6 - 2
      Sol de America
    • 04:00
      Finished
      General Diaz
      1 - 1
      Deportivo Capiata
  • Saturday, 03 February 2018
    • 06:20
      Finished
      Luqueno
      2 - 2
      Libertad
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Nestor Abraham Camacho
Olimpia 14
2
Carlos Ferreira
Independiente CG 13
3
William Mendieta
Olimpia 11
4
Antonio Bareiro
Libertad 10
5
Adam Bareiro
Nacional 9
5
Cesar Villagra
Sol de America 9
7
Fabio Escobar
Deportivo Santani 8
7
Oscar Cardozo
Libertad 8
9
Enrique Borja
General Diaz 7
10
Diego Churin
Cerro Porteno 6
10
Ernesto Alvarez
Sol de America 6
12
Brian Montenegro
Olimpia 5
12
Cesar Llamas
3 de Febrero 5
12
Gabriel Esparza
Guarani 5
12
Jose Verdun
3 de Febrero 5
12
Nicolas Martinez
Independiente CG 5
12
Osmar Leguizamon
Luqueno 5
12
Pablo Velazquez
Guarani 5
12
Rodolfo Gamarra
Guarani 5
20
Alfio Oviedo
Cerro Porteno 4
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Paraguay : Division Profesional - Clausura
    • 05:45
      Not started
      General Diaz
      -
      Sol de America
    • 07:50
      Not started
      Luqueno
      -
      Guarani

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 5 15
2 Liverpool 5 15
3 Manchester City 5 13
4 Watford 5 12
5 AFC Bournemouth 5 10
6 Tottenham Hotspur 5 9
7 Arsenal 5 9
8 Manchester United 5 9
9 Wolverhampton Wanderers 5 8
10 Everton 5 6
11 Leicester City 5 6
12 Crystal Palace 5 6
13 Southampton 5 5
14 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 5
15 Fulham 5 4
16 West Ham United 5 3
17 Cardiff City 5 2
18 Huddersfield Town 5 2
19 Newcastle United 5 1
20 Burnley 5 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Eden Hazard Chelsea
5
2
Aleksandar Mitrovic Fulham
4
3
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
4
4
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
4
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
4
6
Danny Ings Southampton
3
7
Lucas Moura Tottenham Hotspur
3
8
Marko Arnautovic West Ham United
3
9
Pedro Rodriguez Chelsea
3
10
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 3 9
2 Borussia Dortmund 3 7
3 Wolfsburg 3 7
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 3 7
5 Hertha Berlin 3 7
6 Mainz 05 3 7
7 Werder Bremen 3 5
8 Augsburg 3 4
9 Fortuna Duesseldorf 3 4
10 RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 4
11 Hoffenheim 3 3
12 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 3
13 Hannover 96 3 2
14 Nuernberg 3 2
15 Freiburg 3 1
16 VfB Stuttgart 3 1
17 Schalke 04 3 0
18 Bayer Leverkusen 3 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Adam Szalai Hoffenheim
3
2
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
3
3
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
3
4
Anthony Ujah Mainz 05
2
5
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
2
6
Jean-Kevin Augustin RasenBallsport Leipzig
2
7
Jerome Gondorf Freiburg
2
8
Mario Gomez VfB Stuttgart
2
9
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
2
10
Thomas Mueller Bayern Munich
2

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 4 12
2 SPAL 2013 4 9
3 SSC Napoli 4 9
4 Sampdoria 4 7
5 Fiorentina 4 7
6 Sassuolo 4 7
7 Genoa 3 6
8 Lazio 4 6
9 Roma 4 5
10 Torino 4 5
11 Udinese 4 5
12 Cagliari 4 5
13 AC Milan 3 4
14 Atalanta 4 4
15 Inter 4 4
16 Empoli 4 4
17 Parma Calcio 1913 4 4
18 Bologna 4 1
19 Frosinone 4 1
20 Chievo Verona 4 -1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
4
2
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
4
3
Marco Benassi Fiorentina
3
4
Rodrigo De Paul Udinese
3
5
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
2
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
2
7
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
2
8
Domenico Berardi Sassuolo
2
9
Emiliano Ariel Rigoni Atalanta
2
10
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
2

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 5 15
2 Marseille 5 10
3 Lille 5 10
4 Toulouse 5 10
5 Dijon 5 9
6 Montpellier 5 8
7 Lyon 5 7
8 Nimes 5 7
9 Rennes 5 7
10 Reims 5 7
11 Nice 5 7
12 Angers 5 6
13 Caen 5 6
14 Saint-Etienne 5 6
15 Monaco 5 5
16 Strasbourg 5 5
17 Nantes 5 5
18 Amiens 5 4
19 Bordeaux 5 4
20 Guingamp 5 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint Germain
4
3
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
4
Nicolas Pepe Lille
4
5
Dimitri Payet Marseille
3
6
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
3
7
Emiliano Sala Nantes
3
8
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
3
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
3
10
Julio Tavares Dijon
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 4 12
2 Real Madrid 4 10
3 Celta Vigo 4 7
4 Espanyol 4 7
5 Getafe 4 7
6 Girona 4 7
7 Deportivo Alaves 4 7
8 Athletic Bilbao 3 5
9 Atletico Madrid 4 5
10 Real Betis 4 5
11 Levante 4 4
12 Sevilla 4 4
13 Real Sociedad 4 4
14 Villarreal 4 4
15 Eibar 4 4
16 SD Huesca 4 4
17 Valencia 4 3
18 Rayo Vallecano 3 3
19 Real Valladolid 4 2
20 Leganes 4 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
4
2
Lionel Messi Barcelona
4
3
Alex Gallar SD Huesca
3
4
Andre Silva Sevilla
3
5
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
6
Cristhian Stuani Girona
3
7
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
3
8
Jose Luis Morales Levante
3
9
Luis Suarez Barcelona
3
10
Ousmane Dembele Barcelona
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17