Peru

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Sporting Cristal 6 5 1 0 11-1 16
2 Binacional 6 5 0 1 15-4 15
3 Universitario de Deportes 6 3 2 1 10-7 11
4 Alianza Lima 6 3 1 2 10-7 10
5 Ayacucho FC 6 2 3 1 12-10 9
6 Deportivo Municipal 6 2 3 1 10-8 9
7 Alianza Universidad 6 2 3 1 5-4 9
8 Real Garcilaso 6 3 0 3 6-6 9
9 Union Comercio 6 2 2 2 4-5 8
10 Universidad Cesar Vallejo 6 2 1 3 8-10 7
11 Pirata FC 6 2 1 3 7-9 7
12 Universidad San Martin 6 1 3 2 5-6 6
13 CD UT Cajamarca 5 1 3 1 5-7 6
14 Academia Cantolao 6 1 3 2 4-6 6
15 Carlos A. Mannucci 6 1 2 3 7-9 5
16 FBC Melgar 6 1 2 3 4-9 5
17 Sport Huancayo 5 0 3 2 6-11 3
18 Sport Boys 6 0 1 5 1-11 1
  • Monday, 25 March 2019
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
      3 - 0
      Union Comercio
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Municipal
      3 - 1
      Sport Boys
  • Sunday, 24 March 2019
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Universidad San Martin
      1 - 0
      Carlos A. Mannucci
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Universitario de Deportes
      1 - 1
      Alianza Universidad
    • 05:45
      Finished
      Academia Cantolao
      0 - 0
      Sporting Cristal
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Ayacucho FC
      2 - 0
      Alianza Lima
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Pirata FC
      2 - 0
      FBC Melgar
  • Saturday, 23 March 2019
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Real Garcilaso
      0 - 1
      Binacional
  • Thursday, 21 March 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      FBC Melgar
      1 - 1
      CD UT Cajamarca
  • Monday, 18 March 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      FBC Melgar
      2 - 1
      Universitario de Deportes
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Alianza Universidad
      2 - 1
      Real Garcilaso
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Carlos A. Mannucci
      3 - 2
      Pirata FC
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Sporting Cristal
      4 - 1
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Alianza Lima
      2 - 2
      Deportivo Municipal
    • 05:45
      Finished
      Sport Huancayo
      2 - 2
      Ayacucho FC
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Union Comercio
      0 - 0
      Universidad San Martin
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Sport Boys
      0 - 0
      Academia Cantolao
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Binacional
      4 - 1
      CD UT Cajamarca
  • Tuesday, 12 March 2019
    • 03:30
      Finished
      CD UT Cajamarca
      2 - 1
      Alianza Universidad
  • Monday, 11 March 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Universitario de Deportes
      1 - 0
      Carlos A. Mannucci
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Municipal
      2 - 2
      Sport Huancayo
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Pirata FC
      0 - 0
      Universidad San Martin
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Academia Cantolao
      1 - 2
      Alianza Lima
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Real Garcilaso
      1 - 0
      FBC Melgar
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Sporting Cristal
      1 - 0
      Union Comercio
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
      1 - 0
      Sport Boys
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Ayacucho FC
      3 - 2
      Binacional
  • Tuesday, 05 March 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Sport Huancayo
      0 - 3
      Academia Cantolao
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Union Comercio
      2 - 0
      Pirata FC
  • Monday, 04 March 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Alianza Lima
      3 - 1
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Alianza Universidad
      1 - 0
      Ayacucho FC
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Sport Boys
      0 - 3
      Sporting Cristal
    • 05:45
      Finished
      Carlos A. Mannucci
      0 - 1
      Real Garcilaso
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Binacional
      3 - 0
      Deportivo Municipal
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Universidad San Martin
      2 - 3
      Universitario de Deportes
  • Tuesday, 26 February 2019
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Real Garcilaso
      2 - 1
      Universidad San Martin
  • Monday, 25 February 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Sporting Cristal
      1 - 0
      Alianza Lima
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Municipal
      0 - 0
      Alianza Universidad
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Sport Boys
      0 - 1
      Union Comercio
    • 05:45
      Finished
      Academia Cantolao
      0 - 4
      Binacional
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Ayacucho FC
      1 - 1
      FBC Melgar
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
      2 - 2
      Sport Huancayo
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Universitario de Deportes
      3 - 1
      Pirata FC
    • 03:30
      Finished
      CD UT Cajamarca
      0 - 0
      Carlos A. Mannucci
  • Tuesday, 19 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Alianza Universidad
      0 - 0
      Academia Cantolao
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Pirata FC
      2 - 1
      Real Garcilaso
  • Monday, 18 February 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      FBC Melgar
      0 - 3
      Deportivo Municipal
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Union Comercio
      1 - 1
      Universitario de Deportes
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Sport Huancayo
      0 - 2
      Sporting Cristal
    • 05:45
      Finished
      Carlos A. Mannucci
      4 - 4
      Ayacucho FC
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Binacional
      1 - 0
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Universidad San Martin
      1 - 1
      CD UT Cajamarca
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Alianza Lima
      3 - 0
      Sport Boys
  • Tuesday, 26 March 2019
    • 03:30
      Not started
      CD UT Cajamarca
      -
      Sport Huancayo
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 03:30
      Not started
      Alianza Universidad
      -
      Pirata FC
    • 08:00
      Not started
      FBC Melgar
      -
      Universidad San Martin
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Union Comercio
      -
      Carlos A. Mannucci
    • 03:30
      Not started
      Binacional
      -
      Universitario de Deportes
    • 05:45
      Not started
      Sport Huancayo
      -
      Real Garcilaso
    • 09:00
      Not started
      Alianza Lima
      -
      CD UT Cajamarca
  • Monday, 01 April 2019
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
      -
      Academia Cantolao
    • 05:00
      Not started
      Sporting Cristal
      -
      Deportivo Municipal
  • Tuesday, 02 April 2019
    • 09:00
      Not started
      Sport Boys
      -
      Ayacucho FC
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 02:15
      Not started
      Universidad San Martin
      -
      Alianza Universidad
    • 04:30
      Not started
      Ayacucho FC
      -
      Sporting Cristal
    • 06:45
      Not started
      Academia Cantolao
      -
      Union Comercio
    • 09:00
      Not started
      Real Garcilaso
      -
      Alianza Lima
  • Monday, 08 April 2019
    • 00:15
      Not started
      Deportivo Municipal
      -
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Pirata FC
      -
      Binacional
    • 05:00
      Not started
      Universitario de Deportes
      -
      Sport Huancayo
    • 07:15
      Not started
      Carlos A. Mannucci
      -
      FBC Melgar
  • Tuesday, 09 April 2019
    • 04:30
      Not started
      CD UT Cajamarca
      -
      Sport Boys
  • Saturday, 13 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Alianza Universidad
      -
      Carlos A. Mannucci
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Sporting Cristal
      -
      CD UT Cajamarca
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
      -
      Ayacucho FC
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Sport Boys
      -
      Real Garcilaso
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Binacional
      -
      Universidad San Martin
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Academia Cantolao
      -
      Deportivo Municipal
  • Monday, 15 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union Comercio
      -
      FBC Melgar
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Sport Huancayo
      -
      Pirata FC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Alianza Lima
      -
      Universitario de Deportes
  • Saturday, 20 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Postponed
      Universidad San Martin
      -
      Sport Huancayo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Carlos A. Mannucci
      -
      Binacional
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Ayacucho FC
      -
      Academia Cantolao
  • Sunday, 21 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Pirata FC
      -
      Alianza Lima
    • 04:00
      Not started
      FBC Melgar
      -
      Alianza Universidad
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universitario de Deportes
      -
      Sport Boys
  • Monday, 22 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Municipal
      -
      Union Comercio
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CD UT Cajamarca
      -
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Real Garcilaso
      -
      Sporting Cristal
  • Saturday, 27 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Academia Cantolao
      -
      CD UT Cajamarca
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Sporting Cristal
      -
      Universitario de Deportes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
      -
      Real Garcilaso
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Sport Boys
      -
      Pirata FC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Municipal
      -
      Ayacucho FC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Binacional
      -
      FBC Melgar
  • Monday, 29 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Sport Huancayo
      -
      Carlos A. Mannucci
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Alianza Universidad
      -
      Union Comercio
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Alianza Lima
      -
      Universidad San Martin
  • Saturday, 04 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad San Martin
      -
      Sport Boys
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Carlos A. Mannucci
      -
      Alianza Lima
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Alianza Universidad
      -
      Binacional
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universitario de Deportes
      -
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Pirata FC
      -
      Sporting Cristal
    • 04:00
      Not started
      FBC Melgar
      -
      Sport Huancayo
  • Monday, 06 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Real Garcilaso
      -
      Academia Cantolao
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union Comercio
      -
      Ayacucho FC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CD UT Cajamarca
      -
      Deportivo Municipal
  • Saturday, 11 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Ayacucho FC
      -
      CD UT Cajamarca
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
      -
      Pirata FC
    • 04:00
      Postponed
      Sporting Cristal
      -
      Universidad San Martin
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Municipal
      -
      Real Garcilaso
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Sport Boys
      -
      Carlos A. Mannucci
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Sport Huancayo
      -
      Alianza Universidad
  • Monday, 13 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Academia Cantolao
      -
      Universitario de Deportes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Alianza Lima
      -
      FBC Melgar
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Binacional
      -
      Union Comercio
  • Saturday, 18 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Alianza Universidad
      -
      Alianza Lima
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Carlos A. Mannucci
      -
      Sporting Cristal
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad San Martin
      -
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Binacional
      -
      Sport Huancayo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      FBC Melgar
      -
      Sport Boys
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Pirata FC
      -
      Academia Cantolao
  • Monday, 20 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Real Garcilaso
      -
      Ayacucho FC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union Comercio
      -
      CD UT Cajamarca
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universitario de Deportes
      -
      Deportivo Municipal
  • Saturday, 25 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Sporting Cristal
      -
      FBC Melgar
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
      -
      Carlos A. Mannucci
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Ayacucho FC
      -
      Universitario de Deportes
  • Sunday, 26 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Academia Cantolao
      -
      Universidad San Martin
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Municipal
      -
      Pirata FC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Sport Boys
      -
      Alianza Universidad
  • Monday, 27 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Alianza Lima
      -
      Binacional
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Sport Huancayo
      -
      Union Comercio
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CD UT Cajamarca
      -
      Real Garcilaso
  • Saturday, 01 June 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Alianza Universidad
      -
      Sporting Cristal
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Carlos A. Mannucci
      -
      Academia Cantolao
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad San Martin
      -
      Deportivo Municipal
  • Sunday, 02 June 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Binacional
      -
      Sport Boys
    • 04:00
      Not started
      FBC Melgar
      -
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Pirata FC
      -
      Ayacucho FC
  • Monday, 03 June 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Sport Huancayo
      -
      Alianza Lima
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union Comercio
      -
      Real Garcilaso
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universitario de Deportes
      -
      CD UT Cajamarca
  • Saturday, 08 June 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Ayacucho FC
      -
      Universidad San Martin
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
      -
      Alianza Universidad
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Sporting Cristal
      -
      Binacional
  • Sunday, 09 June 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Academia Cantolao
      -
      FBC Melgar
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Municipal
      -
      Carlos A. Mannucci
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Sport Boys
      -
      Sport Huancayo
  • Monday, 10 June 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CD UT Cajamarca
      -
      Pirata FC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Real Garcilaso
      -
      Universitario de Deportes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Alianza Lima
      -
      Union Comercio
# Player Team Goals
1
Donald Millan
Binacional 5
1
German Denis
Universitario de Deportes 5
1
Kevin Quevedo
Alianza Lima 5
4
Mauricio Montes
Ayacucho FC 4
4
Santiago Silva
Universidad Cesar Vallejo 4
6
Emmanuel Herrera
Sporting Cristal 3
6
Jeferson Collazos
Binacional 3
6
Luis Acuy
Pirata FC 3
6
Sebastian Gularte
Union Comercio 3
10
Alejandro Hohberg
Universitario de Deportes 2
10
Andy Polar
Binacional 2
10
Bernardo Cuesta
FBC Melgar 2
10
Carlos Canales
Pirata FC 2
10
Carlos Neumann
Sport Huancayo 2
10
Carlos Ross
Sport Huancayo 2
10
Cristian Palacios
Sporting Cristal 2
10
Jarlin Quintero
CD UT Cajamarca 2
10
Javier Nunez
Real Garcilaso 2
10
Marcelo Olivera
Universidad San Martin 2
10
Marco Rodriguez
Binacional 2
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Peru : Primera Division - Apertura
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Universidad San Martin
      1 - 0
      Carlos A. Mannucci
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Municipal
      3 - 1
      Sport Boys
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
      3 - 0
      Union Comercio

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Liverpool 31 76
2 Manchester City 30 74
3 Tottenham Hotspur 30 61
4 Arsenal 30 60
5 Manchester United 30 58
6 Chelsea 30 57
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 30 44
8 Watford 30 43
9 West Ham United 31 42
10 Leicester City 31 41
11 Everton 31 40
12 AFC Bournemouth 31 38
13 Newcastle United 31 35
14 Crystal Palace 30 33
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 29 33
16 Southampton 30 30
17 Burnley 31 30
18 Cardiff City 30 28
19 Fulham 31 17
20 Huddersfield Town 31 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
18
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
3
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
17
4
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
17
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
17
6
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
15
7
Eden Hazard Chelsea
13
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
12
9
Gylfi Sigurdsson Everton
12
10
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
12

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 26 60
2 Borussia Dortmund 26 60
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 26 49
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 26 47
5 Eintracht Frankfurt 26 46
6 Bayer Leverkusen 26 42
7 Wolfsburg 26 42
8 Werder Bremen 26 39
9 Hoffenheim 26 38
10 Hertha Berlin 26 35
11 Freiburg 26 31
12 Fortuna Duesseldorf 26 31
13 Mainz 05 26 30
14 Augsburg 26 25
15 Schalke 04 26 23
16 VfB Stuttgart 26 20
17 Hannover 96 26 14
18 Nuernberg 26 13
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
18
2
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
15
3
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
15
4
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
14
5
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
14
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
13
7
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
8
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
12
9
Yussuf Poulsen RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
10
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 28 75
2 SSC Napoli 28 60
3 Inter 28 53
4 AC Milan 28 51
5 Roma 28 47
6 Lazio 27 45
7 Atalanta 28 45
8 Torino 28 44
9 Sampdoria 28 42
10 Fiorentina 28 37
11 Parma Calcio 1913 28 33
12 Genoa 28 33
13 Sassuolo 28 32
14 Cagliari 28 30
15 SPAL 2013 28 26
16 Udinese 27 25
17 Empoli 28 25
18 Bologna 28 24
19 Frosinone 28 17
20 Chievo Verona 28 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
21
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
19
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
19
4
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
17
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
15
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
13
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
13
8
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
11
9
Andrea Belotti Torino
10
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
10

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 28 77
2 Lille 29 57
3 Lyon 29 53
4 Marseille 29 47
5 Saint-Etienne 29 46
6 Reims 29 46
7 Montpellier 29 42
8 Rennes 28 41
9 Nice 29 41
10 Strasbourg 29 39
11 Nimes 28 37
12 Angers 29 36
13 Bordeaux 29 34
14 Toulouse 29 32
15 Nantes 28 31
16 Monaco 29 30
17 Amiens 29 29
18 Guingamp 29 22
19 Dijon 29 21
20 Caen 29 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
26
2
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
17
3
Nicolas Pepe Lille
17
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
13
5
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
13
6
Emiliano Sala Nantes
12
7
Moussa Dembele Lyon
12
8
Radamel Falcao Monaco
12
9
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
12
10
Andy Delort Montpellier
10

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 28 66
2 Atletico Madrid 28 56
3 Real Madrid 28 54
4 Getafe 28 46
5 Deportivo Alaves 28 44
6 Sevilla 28 43
7 Valencia 28 40
8 Real Betis 28 39
9 Athletic Bilbao 28 37
10 Real Sociedad 28 36
11 Eibar 28 35
12 Girona 28 34
13 Espanyol 28 34
14 Leganes 28 33
15 Levante 28 31
16 Real Valladolid 28 29
17 Villarreal 28 29
18 Celta Vigo 28 25
19 Rayo Vallecano 28 23
20 SD Huesca 28 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
29
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
18
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
16
4
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
16
5
Jaime Mata Getafe
13
6
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
13
7
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
12
8
Charles Eibar
12
9
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
11
10
Raul de Tomas Rayo Vallecano
11

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17