Peru

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Binacional 14 11 0 3 40-18 33
2 Sporting Cristal 14 8 4 2 22-8 28
3 Deportivo Municipal 14 6 5 3 21-19 23
4 Real Garcilaso 14 6 4 4 16-12 22
5 Universidad Cesar Vallejo 14 6 2 6 21-20 20
6 Alianza Lima 14 5 4 5 24-22 19
7 Academia Cantolao 14 4 7 3 12-10 19
8 Universitario de Deportes 14 5 4 5 23-24 19
9 CD UT Cajamarca 14 4 7 3 18-19 19
10 Ayacucho FC 14 5 4 5 18-20 19
11 Alianza Universidad 14 4 6 4 15-15 18
12 Sport Huancayo 14 4 6 4 18-19 18
13 FBC Melgar 14 4 5 5 17-20 17
14 Carlos A. Mannucci 14 4 3 7 20-23 15
15 Union Comercio 14 3 5 6 13-16 14
16 Universidad San Martin 14 3 5 6 12-24 14
17 Pirata FC 14 2 5 7 13-19 11
18 Sport Boys 14 2 4 8 8-23 10
  • Monday, 20 May 2019
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Universitario de Deportes
      2 - 4
      Deportivo Municipal
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Alianza Universidad
      2 - 1
      Alianza Lima
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Universidad San Martin
      2 - 1
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Pirata FC
      0 - 1
      Academia Cantolao
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Carlos A. Mannucci
      2 - 0
      Sporting Cristal
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Real Garcilaso
      3 - 0
      Ayacucho FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Union Comercio
      4 - 0
      CD UT Cajamarca
  • Saturday, 18 May 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      FBC Melgar
      1 - 1
      Sport Boys
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Binacional
      1 - 3
      Sport Huancayo
  • Tuesday, 14 May 2019
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Sporting Cristal
      4 - 0
      Universidad San Martin
  • Monday, 13 May 2019
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Alianza Lima
      3 - 2
      FBC Melgar
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Municipal
      1 - 1
      Real Garcilaso
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
      2 - 2
      Pirata FC
    • 06:45
      Finished
      Sport Huancayo
      2 - 0
      Alianza Universidad
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Binacional
      3 - 1
      Union Comercio
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Sport Boys
      3 - 2
      Carlos A. Mannucci
  • Saturday, 11 May 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Academia Cantolao
      1 - 0
      Universitario de Deportes
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Ayacucho FC
      0 - 2
      CD UT Cajamarca
  • Tuesday, 07 May 2019
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Real Garcilaso
      2 - 2
      Academia Cantolao
  • Monday, 06 May 2019
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Universitario de Deportes
      0 - 4
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Alianza Universidad
      2 - 3
      Binacional
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Pirata FC
      0 - 0
      Sporting Cristal
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Universidad San Martin
      1 - 1
      Sport Boys
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      FBC Melgar
      2 - 2
      Sport Huancayo
    • 04:30
      Finished
      CD UT Cajamarca
      2 - 2
      Deportivo Municipal
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Union Comercio
      0 - 1
      Ayacucho FC
  • Saturday, 04 May 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Carlos A. Mannucci
      2 - 2
      Alianza Lima
  • Thursday, 02 May 2019
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Universitario de Deportes
      1 - 1
      Sport Huancayo
  • Monday, 29 April 2019
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Alianza Lima
      1 - 0
      Universidad San Martin
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Alianza Universidad
      2 - 2
      Union Comercio
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Binacional
      3 - 1
      FBC Melgar
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Deportivo Municipal
      2 - 1
      Ayacucho FC
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Sporting Cristal
      1 - 1
      Universitario de Deportes
    • 06:45
      Finished
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
      1 - 0
      Real Garcilaso
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Sport Huancayo
      2 - 1
      Carlos A. Mannucci
  • Saturday, 27 April 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Sport Boys
      2 - 1
      Pirata FC
    • 06:45
      Finished
      Academia Cantolao
      0 - 0
      CD UT Cajamarca
  • Wednesday, 24 April 2019
    • 04:30
      Finished
      CD UT Cajamarca
      4 - 1
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
  • Monday, 22 April 2019
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Universitario de Deportes
      4 - 0
      Sport Boys
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Municipal
      1 - 0
      Union Comercio
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Universidad San Martin
      2 - 1
      Sport Huancayo
  • Sunday, 21 April 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      FBC Melgar
      2 - 0
      Alianza Universidad
    • 06:45
      Finished
      Carlos A. Mannucci
      4 - 3
      Binacional
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Ayacucho FC
      0 - 0
      Academia Cantolao
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Pirata FC
      2 - 2
      Alianza Lima
  • Saturday, 20 April 2019
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Real Garcilaso
      1 - 1
      Sporting Cristal
  • Tuesday, 16 April 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Alianza Lima
      2 - 3
      Universitario de Deportes
  • Monday, 15 April 2019
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Sporting Cristal
      3 - 1
      CD UT Cajamarca
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Alianza Universidad
      3 - 0
      Carlos A. Mannucci
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Union Comercio
      1 - 1
      FBC Melgar
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
      3 - 1
      Ayacucho FC
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Sport Huancayo
      1 - 0
      Pirata FC
  • Saturday, 13 April 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Sport Boys
      0 - 0
      Real Garcilaso
    • 06:45
      Finished
      Academia Cantolao
      3 - 0
      Deportivo Municipal
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Binacional
      6 - 0
      Universidad San Martin
  • Tuesday, 09 April 2019
    • 04:30
      Finished
      CD UT Cajamarca
      2 - 0
      Sport Boys
  • Monday, 08 April 2019
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Real Garcilaso
      2 - 1
      Alianza Lima
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Pirata FC
      1 - 2
      Binacional
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Deportivo Municipal
      1 - 0
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 06:45
      Finished
      Academia Cantolao
      1 - 1
      Union Comercio
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Ayacucho FC
      2 - 0
      Sporting Cristal
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Universidad San Martin
      1 - 1
      Alianza Universidad
  • Saturday, 06 April 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Carlos A. Mannucci
      0 - 1
      FBC Melgar
  • Monday, 01 April 2019
    • 07:15
      Finished
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
      1 - 0
      Academia Cantolao
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Sporting Cristal
      2 - 0
      Deportivo Municipal
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Alianza Universidad
      0 - 0
      Pirata FC
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Sport Boys
      0 - 1
      Ayacucho FC
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      FBC Melgar
      3 - 1
      Universidad San Martin
    • 05:45
      Finished
      Sport Huancayo
      0 - 1
      Real Garcilaso
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Binacional
      4 - 2
      Universitario de Deportes
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Union Comercio
      0 - 2
      Carlos A. Mannucci
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Alianza Lima
      2 - 2
      CD UT Cajamarca
  • Tuesday, 26 March 2019
    • 03:30
      Finished
      CD UT Cajamarca
      0 - 0
      Sport Huancayo
  • Monday, 25 March 2019
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
      3 - 0
      Union Comercio
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Municipal
      3 - 1
      Sport Boys
  • Sunday, 24 March 2019
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Universidad San Martin
      1 - 0
      Carlos A. Mannucci
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Universitario de Deportes
      1 - 1
      Alianza Universidad
    • 05:45
      Finished
      Academia Cantolao
      0 - 0
      Sporting Cristal
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Ayacucho FC
      2 - 0
      Alianza Lima
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Pirata FC
      2 - 0
      FBC Melgar
  • Saturday, 23 March 2019
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Real Garcilaso
      0 - 1
      Binacional
  • Thursday, 21 March 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      FBC Melgar
      1 - 1
      CD UT Cajamarca
  • Monday, 18 March 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      FBC Melgar
      2 - 1
      Universitario de Deportes
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Alianza Universidad
      2 - 1
      Real Garcilaso
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Carlos A. Mannucci
      3 - 2
      Pirata FC
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Sporting Cristal
      4 - 1
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Alianza Lima
      2 - 2
      Deportivo Municipal
    • 05:45
      Finished
      Sport Huancayo
      2 - 2
      Ayacucho FC
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Union Comercio
      0 - 0
      Universidad San Martin
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Sport Boys
      0 - 0
      Academia Cantolao
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Binacional
      4 - 1
      CD UT Cajamarca
  • Tuesday, 12 March 2019
    • 03:30
      Finished
      CD UT Cajamarca
      2 - 1
      Alianza Universidad
  • Monday, 11 March 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Universitario de Deportes
      1 - 0
      Carlos A. Mannucci
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Municipal
      2 - 2
      Sport Huancayo
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Pirata FC
      0 - 0
      Universidad San Martin
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Academia Cantolao
      1 - 2
      Alianza Lima
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Real Garcilaso
      1 - 0
      FBC Melgar
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Sporting Cristal
      1 - 0
      Union Comercio
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
      1 - 0
      Sport Boys
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Ayacucho FC
      3 - 2
      Binacional
  • Tuesday, 05 March 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Sport Huancayo
      0 - 3
      Academia Cantolao
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Union Comercio
      2 - 0
      Pirata FC
  • Monday, 04 March 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Alianza Lima
      3 - 1
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Alianza Universidad
      1 - 0
      Ayacucho FC
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Sport Boys
      0 - 3
      Sporting Cristal
    • 05:45
      Finished
      Carlos A. Mannucci
      0 - 1
      Real Garcilaso
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Binacional
      3 - 0
      Deportivo Municipal
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Universidad San Martin
      2 - 3
      Universitario de Deportes
  • Tuesday, 26 February 2019
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Real Garcilaso
      2 - 1
      Universidad San Martin
  • Monday, 25 February 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Sporting Cristal
      1 - 0
      Alianza Lima
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Municipal
      0 - 0
      Alianza Universidad
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Sport Boys
      0 - 1
      Union Comercio
    • 05:45
      Finished
      Academia Cantolao
      0 - 4
      Binacional
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Ayacucho FC
      1 - 1
      FBC Melgar
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
      2 - 2
      Sport Huancayo
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Universitario de Deportes
      3 - 1
      Pirata FC
    • 03:30
      Finished
      CD UT Cajamarca
      0 - 0
      Carlos A. Mannucci
  • Tuesday, 19 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Alianza Universidad
      0 - 0
      Academia Cantolao
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Pirata FC
      2 - 1
      Real Garcilaso
  • Monday, 18 February 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      FBC Melgar
      0 - 3
      Deportivo Municipal
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Union Comercio
      1 - 1
      Universitario de Deportes
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Sport Huancayo
      0 - 2
      Sporting Cristal
    • 05:45
      Finished
      Carlos A. Mannucci
      4 - 4
      Ayacucho FC
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Binacional
      1 - 0
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Universidad San Martin
      1 - 1
      CD UT Cajamarca
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Alianza Lima
      3 - 0
      Sport Boys
  • Saturday, 25 May 2019
    • 04:30
      Not started
      CD UT Cajamarca
      -
      Real Garcilaso
    • 09:00
      Not started
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
      -
      Carlos A. Mannucci
  • Sunday, 26 May 2019
    • 04:30
      Not started
      Ayacucho FC
      -
      Universitario de Deportes
    • 06:45
      Not started
      Academia Cantolao
      -
      Universidad San Martin
    • 09:00
      Not started
      Sport Boys
      -
      Alianza Universidad
  • Monday, 27 May 2019
    • 00:15
      Not started
      Sporting Cristal
      -
      FBC Melgar
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Deportivo Municipal
      -
      Pirata FC
    • 05:00
      Not started
      Alianza Lima
      -
      Binacional
  • Tuesday, 28 May 2019
    • 09:00
      Not started
      Sport Huancayo
      -
      Union Comercio
  • Saturday, 01 June 2019
    • 09:00
      Not started
      Sport Huancayo
      -
      Alianza Lima
  • Sunday, 02 June 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Pirata FC
      -
      Ayacucho FC
    • 04:30
      Not started
      Binacional
      -
      Sport Boys
    • 06:45
      Not started
      Carlos A. Mannucci
      -
      Academia Cantolao
    • 09:00
      Not started
      FBC Melgar
      -
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
  • Monday, 03 June 2019
    • 00:15
      Not started
      Union Comercio
      -
      Real Garcilaso
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Universidad San Martin
      -
      Deportivo Municipal
    • 04:30
      Not started
      Alianza Universidad
      -
      Sporting Cristal
    • 05:00
      Not started
      Universitario de Deportes
      -
      CD UT Cajamarca
  • Saturday, 08 June 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Ayacucho FC
      -
      Universidad San Martin
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
      -
      Alianza Universidad
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Sporting Cristal
      -
      Binacional
  • Sunday, 09 June 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Academia Cantolao
      -
      FBC Melgar
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Municipal
      -
      Carlos A. Mannucci
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Sport Boys
      -
      Sport Huancayo
  • Monday, 10 June 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CD UT Cajamarca
      -
      Pirata FC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Real Garcilaso
      -
      Universitario de Deportes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Alianza Lima
      -
      Union Comercio
# Player Team Goals
1
Donald Millan
Binacional 10
2
Kevin Quevedo
Alianza Lima 9
3
Bernardo Cuesta
FBC Melgar 7
3
German Denis
Universitario de Deportes 7
3
Santiago Silva
Universidad Cesar Vallejo 7
6
Carlos Neumann
Sport Huancayo 6
6
Osnar Noronha Montani
Carlos A. Mannucci 6
8
Emmanuel Herrera
Sporting Cristal 5
8
Luis Peralta
Sport Boys 5
8
Marco Rodriguez
Binacional 5
8
Mauricio Affonso
Alianza Lima 5
8
Mauricio Montes
Ayacucho FC 5
13
Alejandro Hohberg
Universitario de Deportes 4
13
Andy Polar
Binacional 4
13
Cristian Jonatan Ortiz
Sporting Cristal 4
13
Felipe Rodriguez
Alianza Lima 4
13
German Pacheco
Universidad Cesar Vallejo 4
13
Javier Nunez
Real Garcilaso 4
13
Juan Pablo Vergara
Binacional 4
13
Lionard Pajoy
Alianza Universidad 4
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 38 98
2 Liverpool 38 97
3 Chelsea 38 72
4 Tottenham Hotspur 38 71
5 Arsenal 38 70
6 Manchester United 38 66
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 57
8 Everton 38 54
9 Leicester City 38 52
10 West Ham United 38 52
11 Watford 38 50
12 Crystal Palace 38 49
13 Newcastle United 38 45
14 AFC Bournemouth 38 45
15 Burnley 38 40
16 Southampton 38 39
17 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 36
18 Cardiff City 38 34
19 Fulham 38 26
20 Huddersfield Town 38 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
22
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
22
3
Sadio Mane Liverpool
22
4
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
5
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
18
6
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
17
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
9
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
14
10
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
13

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 78
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 76
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 66
4 Bayer Leverkusen 34 58
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 55
6 Wolfsburg 34 55
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 54
8 Werder Bremen 34 53
9 Hoffenheim 34 51
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 34 44
11 Hertha Berlin 34 43
12 Mainz 05 34 43
13 Freiburg 34 36
14 Schalke 04 34 33
15 Augsburg 34 32
16 VfB Stuttgart 34 28
17 Hannover 96 34 21
18 Nuernberg 34 19
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
22
2
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
18
3
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
17
4
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
17
5
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
6
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
17
7
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
17
8
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
16
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
16
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
15

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 37 90
2 SSC Napoli 37 79
3 Atalanta 37 66
4 Inter 37 66
5 AC Milan 37 65
6 Roma 37 63
7 Torino 37 60
8 Lazio 37 59
9 Sampdoria 37 50
10 Sassuolo 37 43
11 SPAL 2013 37 42
12 Bologna 37 41
13 Cagliari 37 41
14 Parma Calcio 1913 37 41
15 Fiorentina 37 40
16 Udinese 37 40
17 Empoli 37 38
18 Genoa 37 37
19 Frosinone 37 24
20 Chievo Verona 37 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
26
2
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
22
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
22
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
21
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
16
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
16
8
Andrea Belotti Torino
15
9
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
15
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 37 91
2 Lille 37 75
3 Lyon 37 69
4 Saint-Etienne 37 65
5 Montpellier 37 59
6 Marseille 37 58
7 Nimes 37 53
8 Nice 37 53
9 Reims 37 52
10 Rennes 37 49
11 Nantes 37 48
12 Strasbourg 37 46
13 Angers 37 45
14 Bordeaux 37 38
15 Toulouse 37 38
16 Monaco 37 36
17 Amiens 37 35
18 Caen 37 33
19 Dijon 37 31
20 Guingamp 37 27
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
32
2
Nicolas Pepe Lille
22
3
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
18
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
5
Moussa Dembele Lyon
15
6
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
15
7
Radamel Falcao Monaco
15
8
Andy Delort Montpellier
14
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
13
10
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
13

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 91
2 Real Madrid 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 88
4 Villarreal 38 64
5 Athletic Bilbao 38 62
6 Celta Vigo 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 52
8 Malaga 38 48
9 Real Sociedad 38 48
10 Real Betis 38 45
11 Las Palmas 38 44
12 Valencia 38 44
13 Espanyol 38 43
14 Eibar 38 43
15 Deportivo La Coruna 38 42
16 Granada 38 39
17 Sporting Gijon 38 39
18 Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19 Getafe 38 36
20 Levante 38 32
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luis Suarez Barcelona
40
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
35
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
26
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
24
5
Neymar Barcelona
24
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
22
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
20
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
19
9
Ruben Castro Real Betis
19
10
Borja Baston Eibar
18

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17