Philippines

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Global FC 19 15 2 2 80-15 47
2 Ceres-La Salle FC 19 13 2 4 109-18 41
3 Loyola Meralco Sparks FC 19 13 2 4 83-23 41
4 JP Voltes FC 19 13 2 4 51-16 41
5 Kaya FC 19 12 1 6 78-25 37
6 Stallion FC 19 8 7 4 43-28 31
7 Green Archers United 19 6 3 10 29-48 21
8 Forza FC 19 4 2 13 20-82 14
9 Manila Nomads 11 3 0 8 20-65 9
10 Laos FC 19 2 1 16 22-111 7
11 Agila FC 11 1 1 9 6-56 4
12 Pasargad FC 11 0 1 10 4-58 1
  • Sunday, 23 October 2016
    • 17:00
      Finished
      JP Voltes FC
      1 - 0
      Ceres-La Salle FC
  • Saturday, 22 October 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Stallion FC
      2 - 2
      Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Forza FC
      0 - 5
      Kaya FC
  • Sunday, 16 October 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Global FC
      0 - 5
      Ceres-La Salle FC
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Green Archers United
      1 - 3
      Stallion FC
  • Saturday, 15 October 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Kaya FC
      1 - 2
      Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
    • 17:00
      Awarded
      JP Voltes FC
      3 - 0
      Laos FC
  • Wednesday, 12 October 2016
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Kaya FC
      6 - 0
      Green Archers United
  • Sunday, 02 October 2016
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Laos FC
      0 - 7
      Global FC
  • Friday, 30 September 2016
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
      2 - 1
      Green Archers United
  • Wednesday, 28 September 2016
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Ceres-La Salle FC
      8 - 0
      Laos FC
  • Sunday, 25 September 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Global FC
      3 - 0
      Stallion FC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Green Archers United
      1 - 1
      Forza FC
  • Saturday, 24 September 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Ceres-La Salle FC
      4 - 1
      Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Kaya FC
      8 - 0
      Laos FC
  • Wednesday, 21 September 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Global FC
      0 - 2
      JP Voltes FC
    • 13:30
      Awarded
      Stallion FC
      3 - 0
      Forza FC
  • Sunday, 18 September 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      JP Voltes FC
      2 - 3
      Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Green Archers United
      1 - 3
      Global FC
  • Saturday, 17 September 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Kaya FC
      1 - 0
      Ceres-La Salle FC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Forza FC
      3 - 1
      Laos FC
  • Wednesday, 14 September 2016
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Ceres-La Salle FC
      11 - 0
      Forza FC
  • Sunday, 11 September 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Stallion FC
      2 - 2
      Kaya FC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Laos FC
      0 - 4
      Green Archers United
  • Saturday, 10 September 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
      0 - 0
      Global FC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Forza FC
      0 - 3
      JP Voltes FC
  • Saturday, 20 August 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Global FC
      3 - 2
      Kaya FC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Stallion FC
      0 - 0
      JP Voltes FC
  • Wednesday, 17 August 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Ceres-La Salle FC
      2 - 2
      Stallion FC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
      11 - 1
      Laos FC
  • Wednesday, 10 August 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Green Archers United
      0 - 3
      JP Voltes FC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Global FC
      12 - 0
      Forza FC
  • Sunday, 07 August 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Green Archers United
      2 - 1
      Ceres-La Salle FC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Laos FC
      2 - 2
      Stallion FC
  • Saturday, 06 August 2016
    • 16:30
      Finished
      JP Voltes FC
      0 - 1
      Kaya FC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Forza FC
      1 - 5
      Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
  • Sunday, 17 July 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Ceres-La Salle FC
      3 - 3
      Global FC
    • 13:45
      Finished
      Stallion FC
      1 - 1
      Green Archers United
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Pasargad FC
      0 - 4
      Manila Nomads
  • Saturday, 16 July 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
      0 - 1
      Kaya FC
    • 13:45
      Finished
      Laos FC
      0 - 4
      JP Voltes FC
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Forza FC
      4 - 1
      Agila FC
  • Thursday, 14 July 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Ceres-La Salle FC
      7 - 1
      Green Archers United
    • 13:45
      Finished
      Manila Nomads
      0 - 12
      Global FC
  • Tuesday, 12 July 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Forza FC
      1 - 4
      Stallion FC
    • 13:45
      Awarded
      Agila FC
      0 - 3
      Kaya FC
  • Sunday, 10 July 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Ceres-La Salle FC
      5 - 0
      Kaya FC
    • 13:45
      Finished
      Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
      1 - 2
      JP Voltes FC
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Laos FC
      8 - 3
      Manila Nomads
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Stallion FC
      5 - 1
      Agila FC
  • Saturday, 09 July 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Global FC
      4 - 0
      Green Archers United
    • 13:45
      Finished
      Forza FC
      2 - 0
      Pasargad FC
  • Thursday, 07 July 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Laos FC
      0 - 11
      Ceres-La Salle FC
    • 13:45
      Finished
      Pasargad FC
      0 - 9
      Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
  • Tuesday, 05 July 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Global FC
      8 - 0
      Agila FC
  • Sunday, 03 July 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Stallion FC
      2 - 0
      Pasargad FC
    • 13:45
      Finished
      Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
      9 - 2
      Manila Nomads
  • Saturday, 02 July 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Kaya FC
      1 - 3
      JP Voltes FC
    • 13:45
      Finished
      Laos FC
      0 - 3
      Forza FC
  • Wednesday, 29 June 2016
    • 13:45
      Finished
      JP Voltes FC
      3 - 1
      Green Archers United
  • Sunday, 26 June 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Laos FC
      2 - 13
      Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
    • 13:45
      Finished
      Manila Nomads
      3 - 4
      Green Archers United
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Agila FC
      0 - 5
      JP Voltes FC
  • Saturday, 25 June 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Stallion FC
      1 - 4
      Ceres-La Salle FC
    • 13:45
      Finished
      Forza FC
      0 - 2
      Global FC
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Pasargad FC
      0 - 6
      Kaya FC
  • Wednesday, 22 June 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Green Archers United
      5 - 0
      Agila FC
    • 13:45
      Awarded
      Global FC
      3 - 0
      Pasargad FC
  • Sunday, 19 June 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Green Archers United
      1 - 5
      Kaya FC
    • 13:45
      Finished
      Manila Nomads
      2 - 4
      Stallion FC
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Pasargad FC
      1 - 6
      Laos FC
  • Saturday, 18 June 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Ceres-La Salle FC
      4 - 2
      JP Voltes FC
    • 13:45
      Finished
      Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
      4 - 0
      Forza FC
  • Wednesday, 15 June 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Forza FC
      0 - 10
      Ceres-La Salle FC
    • 13:45
      Finished
      Agila FC
      0 - 11
      Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
  • Sunday, 12 June 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Kaya FC
      0 - 3
      Global FC
    • 13:45
      Finished
      JP Voltes FC
      0 - 0
      Stallion FC
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Manila Nomads
      2 - 1
      Forza FC
  • Saturday, 11 June 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Green Archers United
      0 - 4
      Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
    • 13:45
      Finished
      Pasargad FC
      0 - 16
      Ceres-La Salle FC
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Agila FC
      1 - 0
      Laos FC
  • Thursday, 09 June 2016
    • 17:15
      Postponed
      Agila FC
      -
      Forza FC
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Stallion FC
      8 - 0
      Laos FC
    • 13:45
      Finished
      Kaya FC
      16 - 1
      Manila Nomads
  • Wednesday, 18 May 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Ceres-La Salle FC
      10 - 1
      Agila FC
    • 13:45
      Finished
      Kaya FC
      10 - 2
      Forza FC
  • Sunday, 15 May 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Kaya FC
      0 - 1
      Stallion FC
    • 13:45
      Finished
      JP Voltes FC
      7 - 1
      Forza FC
    • 07:30
      Awarded
      Green Archers United
      3 - 0
      Laos FC
  • Saturday, 14 May 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Global FC
      1 - 0
      Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
    • 13:45
      Finished
      Ceres-La Salle FC
      6 - 0
      Manila Nomads
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Agila FC
      2 - 2
      Pasargad FC
  • Thursday, 12 May 2016
    • 15:45
      Finished
      JP Voltes FC
      0 - 4
      Global FC
  • Sunday, 08 May 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
      3 - 1
      Stallion FC
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Green Archers United
      2 - 1
      Pasargad FC
  • Saturday, 07 May 2016
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Global FC
      8 - 0
      Laos FC
    • 14:00
      Finished
      JP Voltes FC
      5 - 0
      Manila Nomads
  • Sunday, 01 May 2016
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Stallion FC
      2 - 4
      Global FC
    • 17:15
      Finished
      Forza FC
      1 - 1
      Green Archers United
    • 14:45
      Awarded
      Manila Nomads
      3 - 0
      Agila FC
  • Saturday, 30 April 2016
    • 19:50
      Finished
      Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
      3 - 2
      Ceres-La Salle FC
    • 17:15
      Finished
      Laos FC
      2 - 10
      Kaya FC
    • 14:45
      Finished
      Pasargad FC
      0 - 6
      JP Voltes FC
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 32 75
2 Tottenham Hotspur 32 71
3 Liverpool 34 66
4 Manchester City 32 64
5 Manchester United 32 63
6 Everton 34 58
7 Arsenal 31 57
8 West Bromwich Albion 33 44
9 Southampton 31 40
10 Watford 33 40
11 Stoke City 34 39
12 Crystal Palace 33 38
13 AFC Bournemouth 34 38
14 West Ham United 34 38
15 Leicester City 32 37
16 Burnley 34 36
17 Hull City 34 33
18 Swansea City 34 31
19 Middlesbrough 33 24
20 Sunderland 32 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Romelu Lukaku Everton
24
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
20
3
Alexis Sanchez Arsenal
19
4
Diego Costa Chelsea
17
5
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
17
6
Zlatan Ibrahimovic Manchester United
17
7
Dele Alli Tottenham Hotspur
16
8
Christian Benteke Crystal Palace
14
9
Eden Hazard Chelsea
14
10
Jermain Defoe Sunderland
14

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 30 70
2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 30 62
3 Borussia Dortmund 30 56
4 Hoffenheim 30 55
5 Hertha Berlin 30 46
6 Freiburg 30 44
7 Werder Bremen 30 42
8 FC Cologne 30 41
9 Eintracht Frankfurt 30 41
10 Borussia Moenchengladbach 30 39
11 Schalke 04 30 38
12 Bayer Leverkusen 30 36
13 Mainz 05 30 33
14 Wolfsburg 30 33
15 Hamburger SV 30 33
16 Augsburg 30 32
17 Ingolstadt 30 28
18 Darmstadt 30 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
27
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
26
3
Anthony Modeste FC Cologne
23
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
17
5
Mario Gomez Wolfsburg
14
6
Max Kruse Werder Bremen
13
7
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
12
8
Vedad Ibisevic Hertha Berlin
12
9
Sandro Wagner Hoffenheim
11
10
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
10

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 33 83
2 Roma 32 72
3 SSC Napoli 33 71
4 Lazio 33 64
5 Atalanta 33 63
6 AC Milan 33 58
7 Inter 33 56
8 Fiorentina 33 55
9 Torino 33 48
10 Sampdoria 33 45
11 Udinese 33 43
12 Cagliari 33 38
13 ChievoVerona 33 38
14 Sassuolo 33 36
15 Bologna 33 35
16 Genoa 33 30
17 Empoli 33 29
18 Crotone 33 24
19 Palermo 33 16
20 Pescara 32 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Andrea Belotti Torino
25
2
Edin Dzeko Roma
25
3
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
23
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
22
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
20
7
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
14
9
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
14
10
Nikola Kalinic Fiorentina
14

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Monaco 33 80
2 Paris Saint Germain 34 80
3 Nice 34 74
4 Bordeaux 34 55
5 Lyon 33 54
6 Marseille 34 52
7 Saint-Etienne 33 46
8 Nantes 34 45
9 Rennes 34 44
10 Guingamp 34 44
11 Toulouse 34 42
12 Lille 34 40
13 Montpellier 34 39
14 Angers 34 39
15 Metz 34 36
16 Lorient 34 34
17 Caen 34 33
18 Dijon 34 32
19 Nancy 34 32
20 SC Bastia 33 28
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
31
2
Alexandre Lacazette Lyon
24
3
Radamel Falcao Monaco
19
4
Bafetimbi Gomis Marseille
17
5
Benjamin Moukandjo Lorient
13
6
Ivan Santini Caen
13
7
Kylian Mbappe Lottin Monaco
13
8
Mario Balotelli Nice
13
9
Steve Mounie Montpellier
13
10
Florian Thauvin Marseille
12

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 33 75
2 Real Madrid 32 75
3 Atletico Madrid 33 68
4 Sevilla 33 65
5 Villarreal 33 57
6 Real Sociedad 33 55
7 Athletic Bilbao 32 53
8 Eibar 32 50
9 Espanyol 33 49
10 Celta Vigo 32 44
11 Alaves 33 44
12 Valencia 33 40
13 Las Palmas 33 39
14 Real Betis 33 37
15 Malaga 33 36
16 Deportivo La Coruna 33 31
17 Leganes 33 27
18 Sporting Gijon 33 23
19 Granada 33 20
20 Osasuna 33 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
31
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
24
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
19
4
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
16
5
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
16
6
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
14
7
Alvaro Morata Real Madrid
12
8
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
11
9
Willian Jose Real Sociedad
11
10
Kevin Gameiro Atletico Madrid
10

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17