Poland

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Lechia Gdansk 30 17 9 4 45-25 60
2 Legia Warszawa 30 18 6 6 48-31 60
3 Piast Gliwice 30 15 8 7 47-31 53
4 Cracovia 30 14 6 10 39-34 48
5 Zaglebie Lubin 30 14 5 11 48-38 47
6 Jagiellonia Bialystok 30 13 8 9 45-41 47
7 Pogon Szczecin 30 12 7 11 44-42 43
8 Lech Poznan 30 13 4 13 41-40 43
9 Wisla Krakow 30 12 6 12 55-48 42
10 Korona Kielce 30 10 10 10 35-44 40
11 Miedz Legnica 30 8 8 14 30-52 32
12 Gornik Zabrze 30 7 10 13 36-49 31
13 Slask Wroclaw 30 8 7 15 35-37 31
14 Wisla Plock 30 7 9 14 40-49 30
15 Arka Gdynia 30 6 11 13 39-44 29
16 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 30 6 6 18 41-63 24
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      3 - 1
      Wisla Krakow
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      1 - 1
      Miedz Legnica
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
      1 - 3
      Wisla Plock
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cracovia
      4 - 2
      Lechia Gdansk
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      0 - 2
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      3 - 1
      Pogon Szczecin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      4 - 0
      Korona Kielce
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      0 - 1
      Gornik Zabrze
  • Tuesday, 09 April 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      2 - 0
      Slask Wroclaw
  • Monday, 08 April 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gornik Zabrze
      1 - 2
      Legia Warszawa
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      3 - 3
      Arka Gdynia
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      1 - 0
      Lech Poznan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      2 - 2
      Piast Gliwice
  • Saturday, 06 April 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      2 - 1
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Miedz Legnica
      2 - 1
      Cracovia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      0 - 2
      Zaglebie Lubin
  • Thursday, 04 April 2019
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      3 - 0
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
      4 - 3
      Wisla Krakow
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      3 - 2
      Pogon Szczecin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      1 - 0
      Wisla Plock
  • Wednesday, 03 April 2019
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      0 - 0
      Lechia Gdansk
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      1 - 1
      Gornik Zabrze
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cracovia
      2 - 1
      Korona Kielce
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      0 - 0
      Miedz Legnica
  • Monday, 01 April 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      4 - 0
      Legia Warszawa
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      0 - 0
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      0 - 0
      Lech Poznan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      0 - 2
      Slask Wroclaw
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Miedz Legnica
      0 - 2
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gornik Zabrze
      0 - 1
      Cracovia
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      2 - 0
      Piast Gliwice
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      0 - 1
      Zaglebie Lubin
  • Monday, 18 March 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      3 - 2
      Cracovia
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      2 - 1
      Miedz Legnica
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      0 - 0
      Arka Gdynia
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      1 - 0
      Slask Wroclaw
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
      0 - 1
      Lechia Gdansk
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      1 - 3
      Korona Kielce
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      0 - 3
      Gornik Zabrze
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      0 - 2
      Pogon Szczecin
  • Tuesday, 12 March 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      1 - 1
      Wisla Plock
  • Monday, 11 March 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Miedz Legnica
      3 - 2
      Lech Poznan
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      0 - 3
      Zaglebie Lubin
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      1 - 2
      Legia Warszawa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      2 - 6
      Wisla Krakow
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Cracovia
      2 - 1
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      2 - 0
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gornik Zabrze
      0 - 2
      Piast Gliwice
  • Tuesday, 05 March 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      2 - 1
      Lechia Gdansk
  • Monday, 04 March 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      1 - 0
      Arka Gdynia
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      2 - 3
      Pogon Szczecin
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      3 - 2
      Cracovia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      2 - 2
      Gornik Zabrze
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
      4 - 1
      Korona Kielce
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      2 - 0
      Miedz Legnica
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      2 - 0
      Slask Wroclaw
  • Tuesday, 26 February 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      2 - 0
      Zaglebie Lubin
  • Monday, 25 February 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cracovia
      1 - 0
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Miedz Legnica
      2 - 1
      Wisla Plock
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      1 - 0
      Wisla Krakow
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      2 - 0
      Legia Warszawa
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gornik Zabrze
      2 - 1
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      1 - 1
      Pogon Szczecin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      1 - 2
      Piast Gliwice
  • Tuesday, 19 February 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      1 - 0
      Slask Wroclaw
  • Monday, 18 February 2019
    • 00:10
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      0 - 2
      Cracovia
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      3 - 0
      Miedz Legnica
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      0 - 0
      Lechia Gdansk
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
      3 - 2
      Arka Gdynia
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      1 - 0
      Wisla Plock
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      4 - 0
      Lech Poznan
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      3 - 1
      Gornik Zabrze
  • Tuesday, 12 February 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gornik Zabrze
      2 - 0
      Wisla Krakow
  • Monday, 11 February 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      0 - 1
      Legia Warszawa
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      1 - 2
      Korona Kielce
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      2 - 1
      Pogon Szczecin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cracovia
      2 - 1
      Piast Gliwice
  • Saturday, 09 February 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      2 - 0
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      1 - 2
      Zaglebie Lubin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Miedz Legnica
      0 - 3
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • Sunday, 23 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      4 - 0
      Gornik Zabrze
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      1 - 2
      Cracovia
  • Saturday, 22 December 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      0 - 0
      Miedz Legnica
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      0 - 1
      Lech Poznan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      3 - 3
      Wisla Plock
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      1 - 1
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • Friday, 21 December 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
      2 - 3
      Legia Warszawa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      2 - 1
      Slask Wroclaw
  • Tuesday, 18 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Miedz Legnica
      0 - 0
      Lechia Gdansk
  • Monday, 17 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
      0 - 6
      Lech Poznan
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      1 - 1
      Korona Kielce
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      2 - 0
      Piast Gliwice
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gornik Zabrze
      1 - 1
      Arka Gdynia
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Cracovia
      2 - 1
      Pogon Szczecin
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      0 - 4
      Zaglebie Lubin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      1 - 2
      Wisla Krakow
  • Tuesday, 11 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      0 - 3
      Cracovia
  • Monday, 10 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      0 - 0
      Legia Warszawa
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gornik Zabrze
      1 - 3
      Miedz Legnica
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      2 - 2
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      2 - 2
      Wisla Plock
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      1 - 0
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      2 - 0
      Slask Wroclaw
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      2 - 2
      Piast Gliwice
  • Tuesday, 04 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      3 - 0
      Pogon Szczecin
  • Monday, 03 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cracovia
      1 - 0
      Lech Poznan
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
      1 - 2
      Zaglebie Lubin
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      3 - 0
      Korona Kielce
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Miedz Legnica
      2 - 0
      Wisla Krakow
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      0 - 4
      Gornik Zabrze
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      3 - 1
      Arka Gdynia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      0 - 2
      Lechia Gdansk
  • Tuesday, 27 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      4 - 1
      Wisla Krakow
  • Monday, 26 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      3 - 2
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      0 - 1
      Legia Warszawa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      2 - 0
      Miedz Legnica
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Cracovia
      1 - 1
      Slask Wroclaw
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      2 - 1
      Wisla Plock
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      4 - 2
      Gornik Zabrze
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      0 - 0
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  • Monday, 12 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      2 - 2
      Lech Poznan
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      1 - 0
      Piast Gliwice
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Miedz Legnica
      0 - 4
      Arka Gdynia
    • 02:35
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      3 - 2
      Zaglebie Lubin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      1 - 0
      Cracovia
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      2 - 0
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    • 02:35
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      2 - 1
      Legia Warszawa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gornik Zabrze
      2 - 2
      Slask Wroclaw
  • Tuesday, 06 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
      1 - 4
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • Monday, 05 November 2018
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      0 - 1
      Lechia Gdansk
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      0 - 1
      Korona Kielce
    • 02:35
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      4 - 0
      Gornik Zabrze
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      0 - 3
      Wisla Plock
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 21:35
      Finished
      Cracovia
      0 - 0
      Miedz Legnica
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      2 - 0
      Wisla Krakow
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      2 - 3
      Pogon Szczecin
  • Tuesday, 30 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      2 - 2
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  • Monday, 29 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gornik Zabrze
      2 - 0
      Zaglebie Lubin
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      0 - 1
      Cracovia
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      3 - 0
      Lech Poznan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      2 - 1
      Arka Gdynia
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      1 - 1
      Piast Gliwice
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      1 - 1
      Legia Warszawa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Miedz Legnica
      0 - 5
      Slask Wroclaw
  • Tuesday, 23 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cracovia
      2 - 0
      Gornik Zabrze
  • Monday, 22 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      3 - 3
      Wisla Krakow
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      3 - 3
      Wisla Plock
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      2 - 1
      Korona Kielce
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      1 - 2
      Arka Gdynia
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
      3 - 1
      Miedz Legnica
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      2 - 1
      Pogon Szczecin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      1 - 1
      Lechia Gdansk
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cracovia
      0 - 2
      Wisla Krakow
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      3 - 1
      Zaglebie Lubin
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      1 - 1
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      0 - 1
      Legia Warszawa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      4 - 1
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      4 - 0
      Wisla Plock
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gornik Zabrze
      2 - 2
      Lech Poznan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Miedz Legnica
      2 - 2
      Piast Gliwice
  • Tuesday, 02 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      0 - 4
      Slask Wroclaw
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      2 - 1
      Miedz Legnica
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
      1 - 1
      Cracovia
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      0 - 1
      Korona Kielce
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      0 - 2
      Pogon Szczecin
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      1 - 0
      Gornik Zabrze
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      1 - 1
      Arka Gdynia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      1 - 0
      Lechia Gdansk
  • Tuesday, 25 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      3 - 1
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gornik Zabrze
      1 - 3
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      4 - 1
      Piast Gliwice
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Miedz Legnica
      1 - 4
      Legia Warszawa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      3 - 3
      Zaglebie Lubin
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Cracovia
      3 - 1
      Wisla Plock
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      1 - 0
      Lech Poznan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      2 - 1
      Wisla Krakow
  • Tuesday, 18 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
      1 - 1
      Gornik Zabrze
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      1 - 0
      Lech Poznan
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      1 - 1
      Korona Kielce
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      5 - 2
      Lechia Gdansk
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      1 - 0
      Arka Gdynia
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      2 - 2
      Miedz Legnica
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      3 - 1
      Cracovia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      4 - 0
      Slask Wroclaw
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cracovia
      0 - 0
      Legia Warszawa
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Miedz Legnica
      2 - 0
      Zaglebie Lubin
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      1 - 1
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      1 - 1
      Piast Gliwice
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      0 - 1
      Wisla Krakow
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      2 - 2
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      2 - 0
      Korona Kielce
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gornik Zabrze
      1 - 1
      Pogon Szczecin
  • Tuesday, 28 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
      3 - 3
      Slask Wroclaw
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      2 - 1
      Lech Poznan
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      2 - 3
      Miedz Legnica
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      1 - 4
      Wisla Plock
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      3 - 0
      Gornik Zabrze
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      2 - 3
      Lechia Gdansk
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      2 - 1
      Arka Gdynia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      3 - 1
      Cracovia
  • Tuesday, 21 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      0 - 0
      Pogon Szczecin
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      2 - 1
      Piast Gliwice
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      2 - 5
      Wisla Krakow
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      2 - 1
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gornik Zabrze
      0 - 2
      Lechia Gdansk
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      1 - 3
      Arka Gdynia
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Miedz Legnica
      1 - 1
      Korona Kielce
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cracovia
      0 - 1
      Zaglebie Lubin
  • Tuesday, 14 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      2 - 1
      Slask Wroclaw
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      4 - 0
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      0 - 2
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      1 - 3
      Legia Warszawa
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      1 - 1
      Gornik Zabrze
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      1 - 1
      Cracovia
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      1 - 1
      Wisla Plock
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      2 - 0
      Miedz Legnica
  • Tuesday, 07 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cracovia
      0 - 0
      Arka Gdynia
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      1 - 0
      Wisla Krakow
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Miedz Legnica
      1 - 3
      Gornik Zabrze
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      0 - 1
      Lech Poznan
    • 02:35
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      0 - 0
      Lechia Gdansk
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      2 - 1
      Zaglebie Lubin
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
      3 - 0
      Pogon Szczecin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      1 - 2
      Korona Kielce
  • Tuesday, 31 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      0 - 2
      Piast Gliwice
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      0 - 2
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      2 - 0
      Cracovia
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gornik Zabrze
      1 - 1
      Wisla Plock
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      1 - 2
      Legia Warszawa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      2 - 1
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      2 - 1
      Miedz Legnica
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      1 - 1
      Slask Wroclaw
  • Tuesday, 24 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec
      1 - 2
      Piast Gliwice
  • Monday, 23 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      1 - 2
      Lech Poznan
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gornik Zabrze
      1 - 1
      Korona Kielce
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      1 - 3
      Zaglebie Lubin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      0 - 0
      Arka Gdynia
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      3 - 1
      Cracovia
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      0 - 1
      Lechia Gdansk
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Miedz Legnica
      1 - 0
      Pogon Szczecin
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Igor Angulo
Gornik Zabrze 18
2
Flavio Paixao
Lechia Gdansk 15
3
Carlitos
Legia Warszawa 14
4
Airam Cabrera
Cracovia 13
4
Marcin Robak
Slask Wroclaw 13
6
Christian Gytkjaer
Lech Poznan 12
7
Zdenek Ondrasek
Wisla Krakow 11
8
Adam Buksa
Pogon Szczecin 10
8
Filip Starzynski
Zaglebie Lubin 10
8
Jesus Imaz
Jagiellonia Bialystok 10
8
Michal Janota
Arka Gdynia 10
8
Petteri Forsell
Miedz Legnica 10
8
Ricardinho
Wisla Plock 10
14
Arvydas Novikovas
Jagiellonia Bialystok 9
14
Elia Soriano
Korona Kielce 9
14
Kamil Drygas
Pogon Szczecin 9
14
Maciej Jankowski
Arka Gdynia 9
14
Patryk Tuszynski
Zaglebie Lubin 9
14
Vamara Sanogo
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 9
20
Bartlomiej Pawlowski
Zaglebie Lubin 8
# Player Team Assists
1
Dominik Furman
Wisla Plock 7
1
Dominik Nagy
Legia Warszawa 7
1
Jesus Jimenez
Gornik Zabrze 7
4
Damjan Bohar
Zaglebie Lubin 6
4
Guilherme
Jagiellonia Bialystok 6
4
Henrik Ojamaa
Miedz Legnica 6
4
Konrad Wrzesinski
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6
4
Zarko Udovicic
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6
9
Arvydas Novikovas
Jagiellonia Bialystok 5
9
Carlitos
Legia Warszawa 5
9
Filip Mladenovic
Lechia Gdansk 5
9
Lukas Haraslin
Lechia Gdansk 5
9
Maciej Jankowski
Arka Gdynia 5
9
Maciej Makuszewski
Lech Poznan 5
9
Martin Konczkowski
Piast Gliwice 5
9
Martin Kostal
Jagiellonia Bialystok 5
9
Martin Pospisil
Jagiellonia Bialystok 5
9
Matej Pucko
Korona Kielce 5
9
Michal Chrapek
Slask Wroclaw 5
9
Michal Janota
Arka Gdynia 5
# Player Team
1
Ivan Marquez
Korona Kielce 2 8
2
Michal Koj
Gornik Zabrze 2 4
3
Adam Dzwigala
Wisla Plock 2 4
4
Sasa Balic
Zaglebie Lubin 1 11
5
Jakub Tosik
Zaglebie Lubin 1 8
6
Maciej Dabrowski
Zaglebie Lubin 1 7
7
Guilherme
Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 6
8
Giorgi Merebashvili
Wisla Plock 1 5
9
Augusto Pereira Loureiro
Slask Wroclaw 1 5
10
Cezary Stefanczyk
Wisla Plock 1 5
11
Vamara Sanogo
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 4
12
Tadeusz Socha
Arka Gdynia 1 3
13
Patryk Stepinski
Wisla Plock 1 3
14
Adrian Gryszkiewicz
Gornik Zabrze 1 3
15
Slawomir Peszko
Wisla Krakow 1 3
16
Djordje Cotra
Slask Wroclaw 1 3
17
Arkadiusz Piech
Slask Wroclaw 1 3
18
Cafu
Legia Warszawa 1 3
19
Inaki Astiz
Legia Warszawa 1 2
20
Grzegorz Kuswik
Wisla Plock 1 2
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 38 98
2 Liverpool 38 97
3 Chelsea 38 72
4 Tottenham Hotspur 38 71
5 Arsenal 38 70
6 Manchester United 38 66
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 57
8 Everton 38 54
9 Leicester City 38 52
10 West Ham United 38 52
11 Watford 38 50
12 Crystal Palace 38 49
13 Newcastle United 38 45
14 AFC Bournemouth 38 45
15 Burnley 38 40
16 Southampton 38 39
17 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 36
18 Cardiff City 38 34
19 Fulham 38 26
20 Huddersfield Town 38 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
22
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
22
3
Sadio Mane Liverpool
22
4
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
5
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
18
6
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
17
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
9
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
14
10
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
13

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 78
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 76
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 66
4 Bayer Leverkusen 34 58
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 55
6 Wolfsburg 34 55
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 54
8 Werder Bremen 34 53
9 Hoffenheim 34 51
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 34 44
11 Hertha Berlin 34 43
12 Mainz 05 34 43
13 Freiburg 34 36
14 Schalke 04 34 33
15 Augsburg 34 32
16 VfB Stuttgart 34 28
17 Hannover 96 34 21
18 Nuernberg 34 19
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
22
2
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
18
3
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
17
4
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
17
5
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
6
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
17
7
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
17
8
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
16
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
16
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
15

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 37 90
2 SSC Napoli 37 79
3 Atalanta 37 66
4 Inter 37 66
5 AC Milan 37 65
6 Roma 37 63
7 Torino 37 60
8 Lazio 37 59
9 Sampdoria 37 50
10 Sassuolo 37 43
11 SPAL 2013 37 42
12 Bologna 37 41
13 Cagliari 37 41
14 Parma Calcio 1913 37 41
15 Fiorentina 37 40
16 Udinese 37 40
17 Empoli 37 38
18 Genoa 37 37
19 Frosinone 37 24
20 Chievo Verona 37 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
26
2
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
22
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
22
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
21
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
16
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
16
8
Andrea Belotti Torino
15
9
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
15
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 37 91
2 Lille 37 75
3 Lyon 37 69
4 Saint-Etienne 37 65
5 Montpellier 37 59
6 Marseille 37 58
7 Nimes 37 53
8 Nice 37 53
9 Reims 37 52
10 Rennes 37 49
11 Nantes 37 48
12 Strasbourg 37 46
13 Angers 37 45
14 Bordeaux 37 38
15 Toulouse 37 38
16 Monaco 37 36
17 Amiens 37 35
18 Caen 37 33
19 Dijon 37 31
20 Guingamp 37 27
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
32
2
Nicolas Pepe Lille
22
3
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
18
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
5
Moussa Dembele Lyon
15
6
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
15
7
Radamel Falcao Monaco
15
8
Andy Delort Montpellier
14
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
13
10
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
13

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 91
2 Real Madrid 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 88
4 Villarreal 38 64
5 Athletic Bilbao 38 62
6 Celta Vigo 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 52
8 Malaga 38 48
9 Real Sociedad 38 48
10 Real Betis 38 45
11 Las Palmas 38 44
12 Valencia 38 44
13 Espanyol 38 43
14 Eibar 38 43
15 Deportivo La Coruna 38 42
16 Granada 38 39
17 Sporting Gijon 38 39
18 Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19 Getafe 38 36
20 Levante 38 32
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luis Suarez Barcelona
40
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
35
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
26
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
24
5
Neymar Barcelona
24
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
22
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
20
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
19
9
Ruben Castro Real Betis
19
10
Borja Baston Eibar
18

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17