Poland

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 26 15 4 7 50-28 49
2 Legia Warszawa 26 14 6 6 52-28 48
3 Lech Poznan 26 14 6 6 43-20 48
4 Lechia Gdansk 26 14 4 8 41-32 46
5 Zaglebie Lubin 26 10 8 8 33-29 38
6 Wisla Krakow 26 11 4 11 40-41 37
7 Termalica Nieciecza 26 10 6 10 27-34 36
8 Korona Kielce 26 11 2 13 38-51 35
9 Pogon Szczecin 26 7 12 7 37-35 33
10 Wisla Plock 26 8 8 10 34-37 32
11 Arka Gdynia 26 8 6 12 32-38 30
12 Ruch Chorzow 26 10 3 13 36-40 29
13 Slask Wroclaw 26 7 8 11 28-41 29
14 Piast Gliwice 26 7 7 12 30-46 28
15 Cracovia 26 5 12 9 35-37 27
16 Gornik Leczna 26 5 8 13 25-44 23
  • Monday, 20 March 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      1 - 2
      Legia Warszawa
  • Sunday, 19 March 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      3 - 0
      Cracovia
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      0 - 0
      Gornik Leczna
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      0 - 0
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      0 - 1
      Ruch Chorzow
  • Saturday, 18 March 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      3 - 2
      Arka Gdynia
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      3 - 2
      Wisla Plock
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Termalica Nieciecza
      1 - 2
      Slask Wroclaw
  • Tuesday, 14 March 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cracovia
      1 - 1
      Zaglebie Lubin
  • Monday, 13 March 2017
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      1 - 0
      Wisla Krakow
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gornik Leczna
      2 - 2
      Pogon Szczecin
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      4 - 1
      Korona Kielce
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ruch Chorzow
      2 - 1
      Lechia Gdansk
  • Saturday, 11 March 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      1 - 0
      Termalica Nieciecza
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      1 - 4
      Lech Poznan
    • 00:10
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      3 - 4
      Piast Gliwice
  • Wednesday, 08 March 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gornik Leczna
      0 - 1
      Zaglebie Lubin
  • Tuesday, 07 March 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      1 - 1
      Wisla Plock
  • Monday, 06 March 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      1 - 0
      Lechia Gdansk
  • Sunday, 05 March 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      4 - 1
      Slask Wroclaw
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      1 - 2
      Wisla Krakow
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Termalica Nieciecza
      0 - 0
      Ruch Chorzow
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Cracovia
      1 - 1
      Arka Gdynia
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      1 - 3
      Legia Warszawa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      2 - 1
      Gornik Leczna
  • Tuesday, 28 February 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ruch Chorzow
      2 - 0
      Slask Wroclaw
  • Monday, 27 February 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      1 - 1
      Termalica Nieciecza
  • Sunday, 26 February 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gornik Leczna
      1 - 0
      Piast Gliwice
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      3 - 1
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      4 - 2
      Cracovia
  • Saturday, 25 February 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      2 - 1
      Zaglebie Lubin
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      0 - 3
      Lech Poznan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      4 - 1
      Korona Kielce
  • Tuesday, 21 February 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      1 - 0
      Arka Gdynia
  • Monday, 20 February 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      1 - 3
      Ruch Chorzow
  • Sunday, 19 February 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Cracovia
      1 - 1
      Pogon Szczecin
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      0 - 3
      Lech Poznan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      1 - 0
      Wisla Krakow
  • Saturday, 18 February 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      4 - 2
      Wisla Plock
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Termalica Nieciecza
      1 - 1
      Lechia Gdansk
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      5 - 0
      Gornik Leczna
  • Tuesday, 14 February 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      2 - 1
      Piast Gliwice
  • Monday, 13 February 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      3 - 0
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • Sunday, 12 February 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      1 - 1
      Slask Wroclaw
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      0 - 1
      Legia Warszawa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      2 - 0
      Korona Kielce
  • Saturday, 11 February 2017
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      3 - 0
      Termalica Nieciecza
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ruch Chorzow
      0 - 1
      Cracovia
  • Tuesday, 20 December 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      2 - 1
      Piast Gliwice
  • Monday, 19 December 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      5 - 0
      Gornik Leczna
  • Sunday, 18 December 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      0 - 2
      Arka Gdynia
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Cracovia
      1 - 1
      Lech Poznan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      1 - 2
      Wisla Plock
  • Saturday, 17 December 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      2 - 0
      Lechia Gdansk
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Ruch Chorzow
      1 - 0
      Wisla Krakow
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Termalica Nieciecza
      2 - 0
      Pogon Szczecin
  • Tuesday, 13 December 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      2 - 3
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • Monday, 12 December 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      1 - 5
      Legia Warszawa
  • Sunday, 11 December 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      1 - 0
      Korona Kielce
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      1 - 1
      Cracovia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      4 - 3
      Ruch Chorzow
  • Saturday, 10 December 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gornik Leczna
      3 - 0
      Termalica Nieciecza
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      3 - 0
      Slask Wroclaw
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      1 - 1
      Zaglebie Lubin
  • Tuesday, 06 December 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ruch Chorzow
      1 - 2
      Arka Gdynia
  • Monday, 05 December 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      2 - 1
      Lech Poznan
  • Sunday, 04 December 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Cracovia
      1 - 1
      Gornik Leczna
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      3 - 0
      Lechia Gdansk
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      1 - 1
      Pogon Szczecin
  • Saturday, 03 December 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      1 - 0
      Korona Kielce
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      2 - 2
      Wisla Plock
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Termalica Nieciecza
      0 - 1
      Zaglebie Lubin
  • Tuesday, 29 November 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      3 - 0
      Gornik Leczna
  • Monday, 28 November 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      0 - 4
      Legia Warszawa
  • Sunday, 27 November 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      0 - 0
      Piast Gliwice
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      5 - 1
      Arka Gdynia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ruch Chorzow
      1 - 2
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • Saturday, 26 November 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      4 - 1
      Pogon Szczecin
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      0 - 3
      Lech Poznan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cracovia
      1 - 3
      Termalica Nieciecza
  • Tuesday, 22 November 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      2 - 1
      Zaglebie Lubin
  • Monday, 21 November 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      3 - 0
      Slask Wroclaw
  • Sunday, 20 November 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      1 - 3
      Termalica Nieciecza
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      2 - 1
      Wisla Plock
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      6 - 2
      Wisla Krakow
  • Saturday, 19 November 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gornik Leczna
      0 - 4
      Ruch Chorzow
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      1 - 4
      Legia Warszawa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      2 - 2
      Cracovia
  • Monday, 07 November 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      2 - 0
      Cracovia
  • Sunday, 06 November 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      2 - 1
      Zaglebie Lubin
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      3 - 2
      Gornik Leczna
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      1 - 1
      Pogon Szczecin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      2 - 0
      Piast Gliwice
  • Saturday, 05 November 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Termalica Nieciecza
      1 - 3
      Korona Kielce
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Ruch Chorzow
      0 - 5
      Lech Poznan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      0 - 0
      Arka Gdynia
  • Tuesday, 01 November 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      2 - 2
      Wisla Krakow
  • Monday, 31 October 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      1 - 1
      Lechia Gdansk
  • Sunday, 30 October 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Cracovia
      1 - 3
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      2 - 0
      Wisla Plock
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      2 - 1
      Ruch Chorzow
  • Saturday, 29 October 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gornik Leczna
      0 - 3
      Slask Wroclaw
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      2 - 4
      Legia Warszawa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      2 - 1
      Termalica Nieciecza
  • Tuesday, 25 October 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ruch Chorzow
      4 - 0
      Korona Kielce
  • Monday, 24 October 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      1 - 2
      Zaglebie Lubin
  • Sunday, 23 October 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      3 - 2
      Piast Gliwice
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      2 - 1
      Lech Poznan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      2 - 2
      Cracovia
  • Saturday, 22 October 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      1 - 2
      Gornik Leczna
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      2 - 0
      Termalica Nieciecza
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      0 - 3
      Pogon Szczecin
  • Tuesday, 18 October 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      1 - 2
      Slask Wroclaw
  • Monday, 17 October 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      1 - 1
      Wisla Krakow
  • Sunday, 16 October 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Termalica Nieciecza
      0 - 0
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      1 - 2
      Lechia Gdansk
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      2 - 1
      Ruch Chorzow
  • Saturday, 15 October 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gornik Leczna
      0 - 0
      Arka Gdynia
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      3 - 2
      Legia Warszawa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cracovia
      1 - 0
      Wisla Plock
  • Monday, 03 October 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      0 - 0
      Pogon Szczecin
  • Sunday, 02 October 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Cracovia
      6 - 0
      Korona Kielce
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      1 - 2
      Termalica Nieciecza
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      3 - 0
      Lechia Gdansk
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      2 - 3
      Wisla Krakow
  • Saturday, 01 October 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      1 - 2
      Piast Gliwice
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gornik Leczna
      1 - 2
      Lech Poznan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ruch Chorzow
      1 - 2
      Zaglebie Lubin
  • Tuesday, 27 September 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      1 - 1
      Slask Wroclaw
  • Monday, 26 September 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      0 - 0
      Arka Gdynia
  • Sunday, 25 September 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      1 - 2
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      1 - 1
      Cracovia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      2 - 1
      Ruch Chorzow
  • Saturday, 24 September 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      1 - 1
      Gornik Leczna
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      0 - 0
      Legia Warszawa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Termalica Nieciecza
      0 - 0
      Wisla Plock
  • Tuesday, 20 September 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      1 - 0
      Cracovia
  • Monday, 19 September 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      2 - 3
      Zaglebie Lubin
  • Sunday, 18 September 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      2 - 1
      Lech Poznan
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      1 - 0
      Piast Gliwice
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      2 - 0
      Pogon Szczecin
  • Saturday, 17 September 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gornik Leczna
      4 - 0
      Korona Kielce
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      0 - 4
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ruch Chorzow
      0 - 1
      Termalica Nieciecza
  • Tuesday, 13 September 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      1 - 2
      Ruch Chorzow
  • Monday, 12 September 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      2 - 1
      Wisla Krakow
  • Sunday, 11 September 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      3 - 1
      Pogon Szczecin
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Termalica Nieciecza
      2 - 1
      Legia Warszawa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      1 - 0
      Arka Gdynia
  • Saturday, 10 September 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      3 - 3
      Gornik Leczna
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      1 - 2
      Wisla Plock
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cracovia
      0 - 1
      Lechia Gdansk
  • Monday, 29 August 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      1 - 2
      Termalica Nieciecza
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ruch Chorzow
      0 - 2
      Legia Warszawa
  • Sunday, 28 August 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      2 - 0
      Piast Gliwice
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      1 - 1
      Zaglebie Lubin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gornik Leczna
      0 - 2
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • Saturday, 27 August 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      1 - 1
      Cracovia
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      1 - 5
      Slask Wroclaw
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      1 - 2
      Korona Kielce
  • Tuesday, 23 August 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      1 - 0
      Wisla Krakow
  • Monday, 22 August 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      0 - 1
      Lechia Gdansk
  • Sunday, 21 August 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      0 - 0
      Gornik Leczna
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      1 - 3
      Arka Gdynia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      0 - 2
      Pogon Szczecin
  • Saturday, 20 August 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Cracovia
      1 - 1
      Ruch Chorzow
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Termalica Nieciecza
      0 - 0
      Lech Poznan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      0 - 0
      Wisla Plock
  • Tuesday, 16 August 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      1 - 0
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • Monday, 15 August 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      1 - 2
      Ruch Chorzow
  • Sunday, 14 August 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      0 - 0
      Zaglebie Lubin
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      5 - 0
      Termalica Nieciecza
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gornik Leczna
      1 - 0
      Legia Warszawa
  • Saturday, 13 August 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      2 - 0
      Slask Wroclaw
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      2 - 1
      Cracovia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      3 - 2
      Korona Kielce
  • Tuesday, 09 August 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ruch Chorzow
      2 - 2
      Wisla Plock
  • Monday, 08 August 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      0 - 0
      Piast Gliwice
  • Sunday, 07 August 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      1 - 1
      Pogon Szczecin
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      4 - 1
      Lech Poznan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      0 - 0
      Lechia Gdansk
  • Saturday, 06 August 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Termalica Nieciecza
      2 - 1
      Gornik Leczna
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Cracovia
      2 - 1
      Wisla Krakow
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      4 - 1
      Arka Gdynia
  • Tuesday, 02 August 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      0 - 2
      Slask Wroclaw
  • Monday, 01 August 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Korona Kielce
      1 - 1
      Piast Gliwice
  • Sunday, 31 July 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gornik Leczna
      0 - 0
      Cracovia
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      2 - 0
      Termalica Nieciecza
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      2 - 3
      Legia Warszawa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lechia Gdansk
      3 - 1
      Wisla Krakow
  • Saturday, 30 July 2016
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      0 - 2
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      3 - 0
      Ruch Chorzow
  • Tuesday, 26 July 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gornik Leczna
      1 - 2
      Lechia Gdansk
  • Monday, 25 July 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      0 - 2
      Zaglebie Lubin
  • Sunday, 24 July 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Piast Gliwice
      2 - 1
      Wisla Plock
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Termalica Nieciecza
      3 - 2
      Cracovia
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      0 - 0
      Slask Wroclaw
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      4 - 1
      Ruch Chorzow
  • Saturday, 23 July 2016
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      3 - 0
      Wisla Krakow
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Pogon Szczecin
      1 - 1
      Korona Kielce
  • Tuesday, 19 July 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Termalica Nieciecza
      2 - 0
      Arka Gdynia
  • Monday, 18 July 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cracovia
      5 - 1
      Piast Gliwice
  • Sunday, 17 July 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      4 - 0
      Korona Kielce
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      1 - 1
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Krakow
      2 - 1
      Pogon Szczecin
  • Saturday, 16 July 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Ruch Chorzow
      2 - 1
      Gornik Leczna
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Slask Wroclaw
      0 - 0
      Lech Poznan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wisla Plock
      2 - 1
      Lechia Gdansk
  • Saturday, 01 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slask Wroclaw
      -
      Korona Kielce
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Wisla Krakow
      -
      Lech Poznan
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Arka Gdynia
      -
      Gornik Leczna
  • Sunday, 02 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Wisla Plock
      -
      Cracovia
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Legia Warszawa
      -
      Pogon Szczecin
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      -
      Termalica Nieciecza
  • Monday, 03 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Lechia Gdansk
      -
      Zaglebie Lubin
  • Tuesday, 04 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Ruch Chorzow
      -
      Piast Gliwice
  • Saturday, 08 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Cracovia
      -
      Slask Wroclaw
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Zaglebie Lubin
      -
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Gornik Leczna
      -
      Wisla Plock
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Pogon Szczecin
      -
      Arka Gdynia
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Termalica Nieciecza
      -
      Wisla Krakow
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Piast Gliwice
      -
      Lechia Gdansk
  • Monday, 10 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Lech Poznan
      -
      Legia Warszawa
  • Tuesday, 11 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Korona Kielce
      -
      Ruch Chorzow
  • Saturday, 15 April 2017
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Ruch Chorzow
      -
      Pogon Szczecin
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Slask Wroclaw
      -
      Gornik Leczna
  • Sunday, 16 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      -
      Cracovia
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Wisla Plock
      -
      Lech Poznan
  • Monday, 17 April 2017
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Termalica Nieciecza
      -
      Piast Gliwice
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Legia Warszawa
      -
      Korona Kielce
  • Tuesday, 18 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Wisla Krakow
      -
      Zaglebie Lubin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Lechia Gdansk
      -
      Arka Gdynia
  • Sunday, 23 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zaglebie Lubin
      -
      Slask Wroclaw
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Pogon Szczecin
      -
      Lechia Gdansk
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Lech Poznan
      -
      Ruch Chorzow
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Gornik Leczna
      -
      Wisla Krakow
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Korona Kielce
      -
      Termalica Nieciecza
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Piast Gliwice
      -
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Arka Gdynia
      -
      Wisla Plock
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Cracovia
      -
      Legia Warszawa
# Player Team Goals
1
Konstantin Vassiljev
Jagiellonia Bialystok 13
1
Marcin Robak
Lech Poznan 13
1
Nemanja Nikolic
Legia Warszawa 13
4
Fiodor Cernych
Jagiellonia Bialystok 12
5
Flavio Paixao
Lechia Gdansk 10
5
Jaroslaw Niezgoda
Ruch Chorzow 10
5
Miroslav Radovic
Legia Warszawa 10
8
Dawid Kownacki
Lech Poznan 9
8
Krzysztof Piatek
Cracovia 9
8
Marco Paixao
Lechia Gdansk 9
8
Rafal Boguski
Wisla Krakow 9
12
Adam Fraczczak
Pogon Szczecin 8
12
Gerard Badia
Piast Gliwice 8
12
Grzegorz Kuswik
Lechia Gdansk 8
12
Jacek Kielb
Korona Kielce 8
12
Przemyslaw Frankowski
Jagiellonia Bialystok 8
17
Jose Kante
Wisla Plock 7
17
Marcin Budzinski
Cracovia 7
17
Marcus Vinicius
Arka Gdynia 7
17
Miroslav Covilo
Cracovia 7
No data for this moment.
# Player Team
1
Uros Korun
Piast Gliwice 2 7
2
Filipe Goncalves
Slask Wroclaw 2 3
3
Slawomir Peszko
Lechia Gdansk 1 8
4
Jaroslaw Fojut
Pogon Szczecin 1 8
5
Artem Putivtsev
Termalica Nieciecza 1 6
6
Aleksandar Sedlar
Piast Gliwice 1 6
7
Dalibor Pleva
Termalica Nieciecza 1 6
8
Hebert
Piast Gliwice 1 6
9
Jakub Tosik
Zaglebie Lubin 1 5
10
Miroslav Radovic
Legia Warszawa 1 4
11
Grzegorz Kuswik
Lechia Gdansk 1 4
12
Nabil Aankour
Korona Kielce 1 4
13
Miroslav Bozok
Arka Gdynia 1 4
14
Miguel Palanca
Korona Kielce 1 3
15
Michal Pazdan
Legia Warszawa 1 3
16
Lukasz Tyminski
Gornik Leczna 1 3
17
Grzegorz Piesio
Gornik Leczna 1 3
18
Ivan Gonzalez
Wisla Krakow 1 3
19
Pawel Oleksy
Ruch Chorzow 1 3
20
Michal Maslowski
Piast Gliwice 1 3
# Team
  • Poland : 1. Division
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
      2 - 2
      Stomil Olsztyn
    • 18:45
      Not started
      Wisla Pulawy
      -
      Chojniczanka Chojnice
    • 21:00
      Not started
      GKS Tychy 71
      -
      Bytovia Bytow
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sandecja Nowy Sacz
      -
      MKS Kluczbork
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Stal Mielec
      -
      Wigry Suwalki
  • Poland : 2. Division
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Radomiak Radom
      1 - 1
      Olimpia Zambrow
    • 00:00
      Finished
      ROW Rybnik 1964
      1 - 2
      Rakow Czestochowa
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Warta Poznan
      -
      Olimpia Elblag
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rozwoj Katowice
      -
      Stal Stalowa Wola
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Puszcza Niepolomice
      -
      Blekitni Stargard
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Siarka Tarnobrzeg
      -
      Kotwica Kolobrzeg
    • 22:00
      Not started
      KS Legionovia Legionowo
      -
      Polonia Bytom
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Gryf Wejherowo
      -
      Odra Opole
    • 23:00
      Not started
      GKS Belchatow
      -
      Polonia Warsaw

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 28 69
2 Tottenham Hotspur 28 59
3 Manchester City 28 57
4 Liverpool 29 56
5 Manchester United 27 52
6 Arsenal 27 50
7 Everton 29 50
8 West Bromwich Albion 29 43
9 Stoke City 29 36
10 Southampton 27 33
11 AFC Bournemouth 29 33
12 West Ham United 29 33
13 Burnley 29 32
14 Watford 28 31
15 Leicester City 28 30
16 Crystal Palace 28 28
17 Swansea City 29 27
18 Hull City 29 24
19 Middlesbrough 28 22
20 Sunderland 28 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Romelu Lukaku Everton
21
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
19
3
Alexis Sanchez Arsenal
18
4
Diego Costa Chelsea
17
5
Zlatan Ibrahimovic Manchester United
15
6
Dele Alli Tottenham Hotspur
14
7
Jermain Defoe Sunderland
14
8
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
13
9
Sadio Mane Liverpool
12
10
Eden Hazard Chelsea
11

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 25 62
2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 25 49
3 Borussia Dortmund 25 46
4 Hoffenheim 25 45
5 Hertha Berlin 25 40
6 FC Cologne 25 37
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 25 36
8 Freiburg 25 35
9 Schalke 04 25 33
10 Borussia Moenchengladbach 25 32
11 Bayer Leverkusen 25 31
12 Mainz 05 25 29
13 Werder Bremen 25 29
14 Augsburg 25 29
15 Wolfsburg 25 29
16 Hamburger SV 25 27
17 Ingolstadt 25 19
18 Darmstadt 25 15
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
23
2
Anthony Modeste FC Cologne
22
3
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
21
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
14
5
Sandro Wagner Hoffenheim
11
6
Vedad Ibisevic Hertha Berlin
11
7
Javier Hernandez Bayer Leverkusen
10
8
Serge Gnabry Werder Bremen
10
9
Mario Gomez Wolfsburg
9
10
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
8

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 29 73
2 Roma 29 65
3 SSC Napoli 29 63
4 Lazio 29 57
5 Inter 29 55
6 Atalanta 29 55
7 AC Milan 29 53
8 Fiorentina 29 48
9 Sampdoria 29 41
10 Torino 29 40
11 ChievoVerona 29 38
12 Udinese 29 36
13 Bologna 29 34
14 Cagliari 29 32
15 Sassuolo 29 31
16 Genoa 29 29
17 Empoli 29 22
18 Palermo 29 15
19 Crotone 29 14
20 Pescara 29 12
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Andrea Belotti Torino
22
2
Edin Dzeko Roma
21
3
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
20
4
Mauro Icardi Inter
20
5
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
19
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
17
7
Nikola Kalinic Fiorentina
14
8
Carlos Bacca AC Milan
12
9
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
12
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Monaco 30 71
2 Paris Saint Germain 30 68
3 Nice 30 64
4 Lyon 29 50
5 Marseille 30 46
6 Bordeaux 30 46
7 Saint-Etienne 30 44
8 Rennes 30 39
9 Angers 30 39
10 Guingamp 30 38
11 Nantes 30 38
12 Toulouse 30 37
13 Metz 29 35
14 Lille 30 34
15 Montpellier 30 33
16 Caen 30 32
17 Dijon 30 28
18 Nancy 30 28
19 SC Bastia 30 25
20 Lorient 30 25
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
27
2
Alexandre Lacazette Lyon
23
3
Bafetimbi Gomis Marseille
16
4
Radamel Falcao Monaco
16
5
Steve Mounie Montpellier
13
6
Ivan Santini Caen
12
7
Kylian Mbappe Lottin Monaco
12
8
Alassane Plea Nice
11
9
Florian Thauvin Marseille
10
10
Mario Balotelli Nice
10

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Real Madrid 27 65
2 Barcelona 28 63
3 Sevilla 28 57
4 Atletico Madrid 28 55
5 Villarreal 28 48
6 Real Sociedad 28 48
7 Athletic Bilbao 28 44
8 Eibar 28 41
9 Espanyol 28 40
10 Alaves 28 40
11 Celta Vigo 27 38
12 Las Palmas 28 35
13 Real Betis 28 31
14 Valencia 28 30
15 Malaga 28 27
16 Deportivo La Coruna 28 27
17 Leganes 28 26
18 Sporting Gijon 28 21
19 Granada 28 19
20 Osasuna 28 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
25
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
22
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
19
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
15
5
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
14
6
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
11
7
Kevin Gameiro Atletico Madrid
10
8
Sergi Enrich Eibar
10
9
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
9
10
Pablo Piatti Espanyol
9

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17