Portugal

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 FC Porto 17 14 1 2 34-10 43
2 Benfica 17 12 2 3 37-17 38
3 Braga 17 11 4 2 32-17 37
4 Sporting CP 17 11 2 4 33-18 35
5 Vitoria de Guimaraes 17 8 4 5 22-17 28
6 Belenenses SAD 17 7 7 3 21-16 28
7 Moreirense 17 9 1 7 18-21 28
8 Portimonense 17 7 3 7 24-28 24
9 Santa Clara 17 6 3 8 26-27 21
10 Rio Ave 17 5 5 7 27-30 20
11 Vitoria de Setubal 17 5 4 8 16-19 19
12 Nacional 17 5 4 8 19-30 19
13 Tondela 17 5 3 9 21-25 18
14 Maritimo 17 5 2 10 11-21 17
15 Boavista 17 4 4 9 12-19 16
16 Feirense 17 2 7 8 11-24 13
17 Chaves 17 3 3 11 12-24 12
18 Aves 17 3 3 11 18-31 12
  • Monday, 14 January 2019
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Rio Ave
      1 - 1
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 00:40
      Finished
      Chaves
      2 - 1
      Tondela
  • Sunday, 13 January 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      0 - 1
      Belenenses SAD
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Boavista
      0 - 1
      Maritimo
  • Saturday, 12 January 2019
    • 22:40
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      0 - 0
      FC Porto
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      1 - 0
      Moreirense
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Santa Clara
      0 - 2
      Benfica
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Aves
      1 - 1
      Feirense
  • Friday, 11 January 2019
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Portimonense
      1 - 1
      Braga
  • Tuesday, 08 January 2019
    • 04:15
      Finished
      FC Porto
      3 - 1
      Nacional
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Tondela
      2 - 1
      Sporting CP
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Moreirense
      1 - 0
      Aves
  • Monday, 07 January 2019
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Braga
      1 - 0
      Boavista
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Benfica
      4 - 2
      Rio Ave
  • Sunday, 06 January 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vitoria de Setubal
      0 - 0
      Chaves
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Feirense
      2 - 2
      Santa Clara
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Belenenses SAD
      1 - 0
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Maritimo
      2 - 1
      Portimonense
  • Friday, 04 January 2019
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Aves
      0 - 1
      FC Porto
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      2 - 1
      Belenenses SAD
  • Thursday, 03 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chaves
      0 - 0
      Feirense
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Portimonense
      2 - 0
      Benfica
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Rio Ave
      1 - 2
      Moreirense
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      1 - 0
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Boavista
      1 - 0
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Braga
      2 - 0
      Maritimo
  • Wednesday, 02 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Santa Clara
      1 - 2
      Tondela
  • Monday, 24 December 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      1 - 0
      Sporting CP
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Benfica
      6 - 2
      Braga
  • Sunday, 23 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      2 - 0
      Chaves
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Porto
      2 - 1
      Rio Ave
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Moreirense
      2 - 1
      Boavista
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Belenenses SAD
      5 - 2
      Aves
  • Saturday, 22 December 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Tondela
      2 - 1
      Maritimo
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Feirense
      0 - 1
      Portimonense
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Vitoria de Setubal
      0 - 2
      Santa Clara
  • Monday, 17 December 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      5 - 2
      Nacional
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Maritimo
      0 - 1
      Benfica
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rio Ave
      2 - 2
      Belenenses SAD
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Santa Clara
      1 - 2
      FC Porto
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Aves
      1 - 1
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 22:35
      Finished
      Boavista
      2 - 0
      Tondela
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Chaves
      1 - 2
      Moreirense
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Braga
      4 - 0
      Feirense
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Portimonense
      3 - 1
      Vitoria de Setubal
  • Tuesday, 11 December 2018
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Feirense
      1 - 1
      Maritimo
  • Monday, 10 December 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      4 - 1
      Aves
    • 00:35
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      3 - 2
      Rio Ave
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Moreirense
      0 - 1
      Santa Clara
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      0 - 0
      Boavista
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Vitoria de Setubal
      0 - 1
      Benfica
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Tondela
      0 - 1
      Braga
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Belenenses SAD
      1 - 0
      Chaves
    • 03:35
      Finished
      FC Porto
      4 - 1
      Portimonense
  • Tuesday, 04 December 2018
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Rio Ave
      1 - 3
      Sporting CP
  • Monday, 03 December 2018
    • 03:05
      Finished
      Boavista
      0 - 1
      FC Porto
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Chaves
      0 - 1
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Portimonense
      3 - 2
      Tondela
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aves
      2 - 3
      Nacional
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Braga
      2 - 0
      Moreirense
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Benfica
      4 - 0
      Feirense
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Maritimo
      0 - 1
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Santa Clara
      2 - 3
      Belenenses SAD
  • Monday, 12 November 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      2 - 1
      Chaves
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Tondela
      1 - 3
      Benfica
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      2 - 0
      Santa Clara
    • 03:30
      Finished
      FC Porto
      1 - 0
      Braga
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      1 - 0
      Maritimo
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Aves
      2 - 1
      Rio Ave
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Belenenses SAD
      0 - 0
      Boavista
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Vitoria de Setubal
      2 - 1
      Feirense
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Moreirense
      2 - 0
      Portimonense
  • Tuesday, 06 November 2018
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Chaves
      1 - 2
      Aves
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Rio Ave
      3 - 3
      Nacional
  • Monday, 05 November 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Braga
      2 - 1
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Santa Clara
      1 - 2
      Sporting CP
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Feirense
      2 - 4
      Tondela
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Boavista
      0 - 0
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maritimo
      0 - 2
      FC Porto
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Portimonense
      1 - 1
      Belenenses SAD
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Benfica
      1 - 3
      Moreirense
  • Monday, 29 October 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      3 - 0
      Boavista
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC Porto
      2 - 0
      Feirense
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Moreirense
      1 - 0
      Maritimo
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tondela
      1 - 2
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Belenenses SAD
      2 - 0
      Benfica
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Rio Ave
      1 - 0
      Chaves
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Aves
      1 - 2
      Santa Clara
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      1 - 1
      Braga
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      0 - 1
      Portimonense
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Portimonense
      4 - 2
      Sporting CP
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Benfica
      1 - 0
      FC Porto
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Boavista
      1 - 0
      Aves
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Braga
      1 - 1
      Rio Ave
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maritimo
      1 - 3
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Vitoria de Setubal
      3 - 0
      Moreirense
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Feirense
      0 - 0
      Belenenses SAD
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Santa Clara
      1 - 0
      Chaves
  • Friday, 05 October 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Tondela
      1 - 1
      Nacional
  • Tuesday, 02 October 2018
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Aves
      3 - 0
      Portimonense
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Belenenses SAD
      0 - 3
      Braga
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      1 - 1
      Vitoria de Setubal
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      0 - 3
      Santa Clara
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      2 - 0
      Maritimo
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Rio Ave
      2 - 1
      Boavista
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Moreirense
      1 - 0
      Feirense
    • 03:35
      Finished
      FC Porto
      1 - 0
      Tondela
  • Friday, 28 September 2018
    • 04:20
      Finished
      Chaves
      2 - 2
      Benfica
  • Tuesday, 25 September 2018
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Braga
      1 - 0
      Sporting CP
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Portimonense
      3 - 2
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Benfica
      2 - 0
      Aves
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Tondela
      2 - 0
      Moreirense
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Feirense
      0 - 0
      Nacional
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Vitoria de Setubal
      0 - 2
      FC Porto
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Maritimo
      0 - 0
      Belenenses SAD
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Santa Clara
      1 - 3
      Rio Ave
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Boavista
      1 - 2
      Chaves
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 03:30
      Finished
      FC Porto
      3 - 0
      Moreirense
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Nacional
      0 - 4
      Benfica
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rio Ave
      2 - 1
      Portimonense
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aves
      0 - 1
      Maritimo
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      1 - 0
      Feirense
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Santa Clara
      4 - 2
      Boavista
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Belenenses SAD
      0 - 0
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      1 - 0
      Tondela
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Chaves
      0 - 1
      Braga
  • Tuesday, 28 August 2018
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Moreirense
      1 - 1
      Belenenses SAD
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Braga
      3 - 1
      Aves
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Tondela
      1 - 1
      Rio Ave
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vitoria de Setubal
      1 - 2
      Nacional
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Feirense
      1 - 1
      Boavista
    • 04:00
      Finished
      FC Porto
      2 - 3
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Benfica
      1 - 1
      Sporting CP
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Portimonense
      2 - 2
      Santa Clara
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Maritimo
      2 - 1
      Chaves
  • Tuesday, 21 August 2018
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      0 - 1
      Feirense
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Santa Clara
      3 - 3
      Braga
    • 01:35
      Finished
      Belenenses SAD
      2 - 3
      FC Porto
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      1 - 2
      Moreirense
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rio Ave
      3 - 1
      Maritimo
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      2 - 1
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Boavista
      0 - 2
      Benfica
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Chaves
      2 - 0
      Portimonense
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Aves
      2 - 2
      Tondela
  • Tuesday, 14 August 2018
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Portimonense
      0 - 2
      Boavista
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Braga
      4 - 2
      Nacional
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Moreirense
      1 - 3
      Sporting CP
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Maritimo
      1 - 0
      Santa Clara
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Feirense
      2 - 0
      Rio Ave
    • 04:00
      Finished
      FC Porto
      5 - 0
      Chaves
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Tondela
      0 - 1
      Belenenses SAD
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Vitoria de Setubal
      2 - 0
      Aves
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Benfica
      3 - 2
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
  • Saturday, 19 January 2019
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Nacional
      -
      Braga
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Chaves
      -
      FC Porto
    • 04:15
      Not started
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      -
      Benfica
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Belenenses SAD
      -
      Tondela
  • Sunday, 20 January 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Sporting CP
      -
      Moreirense
    • 03:30
      Not started
      Santa Clara
      -
      Maritimo
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Aves
      -
      Vitoria de Setubal
  • Monday, 21 January 2019
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Boavista
      -
      Portimonense
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Rio Ave
      -
      Feirense
  • Tuesday, 29 January 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maritimo
      -
      Rio Ave
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Moreirense
      -
      Nacional
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Tondela
      -
      Aves
    • 04:15
      Not started
      Feirense
      -
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
  • Wednesday, 30 January 2019
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Portimonense
      -
      Chaves
  • Thursday, 31 January 2019
    • 04:15
      Not started
      Braga
      -
      Santa Clara
    • 04:15
      Not started
      Vitoria de Setubal
      -
      Sporting CP
    • 04:15
      Not started
      FC Porto
      -
      Belenenses SAD
    • 04:15
      Not started
      Benfica
      -
      Boavista
  • Saturday, 02 February 2019
    • 03:30
      Not started
      Rio Ave
      -
      Tondela
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Chaves
      -
      Maritimo
  • Sunday, 03 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Nacional
      -
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Santa Clara
      -
      Portimonense
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Boavista
      -
      Feirense
  • Monday, 04 February 2019
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Sporting CP
      -
      Benfica
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      -
      FC Porto
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Aves
      -
      Braga
  • Tuesday, 05 February 2019
    • 03:15
      Not started
      Belenenses SAD
      -
      Moreirense
  • Saturday, 09 February 2019
    • 03:30
      Not started
      Moreirense
      -
      FC Porto
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Maritimo
      -
      Aves
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Portimonense
      -
      Rio Ave
    • 03:30
      Not started
      Tondela
      -
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Braga
      -
      Chaves
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Boavista
      -
      Santa Clara
  • Monday, 11 February 2019
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Benfica
      -
      Nacional
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Feirense
      -
      Sporting CP
  • Tuesday, 12 February 2019
    • 03:15
      Not started
      Vitoria de Setubal
      -
      Belenenses SAD
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 03:30
      Not started
      Rio Ave
      -
      Santa Clara
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Nacional
      -
      Feirense
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      -
      Portimonense
    • 03:30
      Not started
      FC Porto
      -
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Moreirense
      -
      Tondela
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Belenenses SAD
      -
      Maritimo
  • Monday, 18 February 2019
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Chaves
      -
      Boavista
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Sporting CP
      -
      Braga
  • Tuesday, 19 February 2019
    • 03:15
      Not started
      Aves
      -
      Benfica
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Braga
      -
      Belenenses SAD
    • 04:15
      Not started
      Tondela
      -
      FC Porto
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Feirense
      -
      Moreirense
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Portimonense
      -
      Aves
    • 03:30
      Not started
      Vitoria de Setubal
      -
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Santa Clara
      -
      Nacional
  • Monday, 25 February 2019
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Boavista
      -
      Rio Ave
  • Tuesday, 26 February 2019
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Maritimo
      -
      Sporting CP
    • 04:15
      Not started
      Benfica
      -
      Chaves
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Nacional
      -
      Tondela
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sporting CP
      -
      Portimonense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Aves
      -
      Boavista
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Belenenses SAD
      -
      Feirense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Chaves
      -
      Santa Clara
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      -
      Maritimo
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Porto
      -
      Benfica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Moreirense
      -
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rio Ave
      -
      Braga
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Setubal
      -
      Tondela
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Portimonense
      -
      Nacional
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Boavista
      -
      Sporting CP
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Braga
      -
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Chaves
      -
      Rio Ave
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Feirense
      -
      FC Porto
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Santa Clara
      -
      Aves
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maritimo
      -
      Moreirense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Benfica
      -
      Belenenses SAD
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Nacional
      -
      Rio Ave
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Setubal
      -
      Braga
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sporting CP
      -
      Santa Clara
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Tondela
      -
      Feirense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Porto
      -
      Maritimo
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Aves
      -
      Chaves
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Moreirense
      -
      Benfica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Belenenses SAD
      -
      Portimonense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      -
      Boavista
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maritimo
      -
      Nacional
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Boavista
      -
      Belenenses SAD
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Portimonense
      -
      Moreirense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Benfica
      -
      Tondela
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Braga
      -
      FC Porto
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Chaves
      -
      Sporting CP
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Santa Clara
      -
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Feirense
      -
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rio Ave
      -
      Aves
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Belenenses SAD
      -
      Santa Clara
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Porto
      -
      Boavista
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Moreirense
      -
      Braga
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      -
      Chaves
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Setubal
      -
      Maritimo
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Tondela
      -
      Portimonense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Nacional
      -
      Aves
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sporting CP
      -
      Rio Ave
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Feirense
      -
      Benfica
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Braga
      -
      Tondela
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maritimo
      -
      Feirense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rio Ave
      -
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Portimonense
      -
      FC Porto
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Aves
      -
      Sporting CP
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Benfica
      -
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Santa Clara
      -
      Moreirense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Boavista
      -
      Nacional
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Chaves
      -
      Belenenses SAD
  • Saturday, 20 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Nacional
      -
      Sporting CP
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Feirense
      -
      Braga
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Moreirense
      -
      Chaves
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Porto
      -
      Santa Clara
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Setubal
      -
      Portimonense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Belenenses SAD
      -
      Rio Ave
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      -
      Aves
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Benfica
      -
      Maritimo
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Tondela
      -
      Boavista
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maritimo
      -
      Tondela
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Portimonense
      -
      Feirense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sporting CP
      -
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rio Ave
      -
      FC Porto
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Aves
      -
      Belenenses SAD
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Boavista
      -
      Moreirense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Santa Clara
      -
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Chaves
      -
      Nacional
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Braga
      -
      Benfica
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Moreirense
      -
      Rio Ave
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maritimo
      -
      Braga
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Feirense
      -
      Chaves
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Tondela
      -
      Santa Clara
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Belenenses SAD
      -
      Sporting CP
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Benfica
      -
      Portimonense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Porto
      -
      Aves
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      -
      Nacional
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Setubal
      -
      Boavista
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sporting CP
      -
      Tondela
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rio Ave
      -
      Benfica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Portimonense
      -
      Maritimo
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Aves
      -
      Moreirense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Boavista
      -
      Braga
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Chaves
      -
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Santa Clara
      -
      Feirense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Nacional
      -
      FC Porto
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      -
      Belenenses SAD
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Porto
      -
      Sporting CP
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Tondela
      -
      Chaves
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Moreirense
      -
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Setubal
      -
      Rio Ave
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Belenenses SAD
      -
      Nacional
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Benfica
      -
      Santa Clara
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Feirense
      -
      Aves
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Braga
      -
      Portimonense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maritimo
      -
      Boavista
# Player Team Goals
1
Dyego Sousa
Braga 12
2
Bas Dost
Sporting CP 10
3
Bryan Rochez
Nacional 8
3
Vinicius
Rio Ave 8
5
Haris Seferovic
Benfica 7
5
Moussa Marega
FC Porto 7
5
Wilson Eduardo
Braga 7
8
Andre Andre
Vitoria de Guimaraes 6
8
Bruno Fernandes
Sporting CP 6
8
Fredy
Belenenses SAD 6
8
Jonas
Benfica 6
8
Nani
Sporting CP 6
8
Tomane
Tondela 6
8
Yacine Brahimi
FC Porto 6
15
Joao Camacho
Nacional 5
15
Lica
Belenenses SAD 5
15
Osama Rashid
Santa Clara 5
15
Pizzi
Benfica 5
15
Rafa Silva
Benfica 5
15
Ricardo Horta
Braga 5
# Player Team Assists
1
Pizzi
Benfica 7
2
Andre Almeida
Benfica 5
2
Bruno Fernandes
Sporting CP 5
2
Otavio
FC Porto 5
2
Shoya Nakajima
Portimonense 5
6
Alex Grimaldo
Benfica 4
6
Tomane
Tondela 4
8
Alex Telles
FC Porto 3
8
Alfredo Stephens
Santa Clara 3
8
Andrija Zivkovic
Benfica 3
8
Antonio Xavier
Tondela 3
8
Chiquinho
Moreirense 3
8
Davidson
Vitoria de Guimaraes 3
8
Diogo Viana
Belenenses SAD 3
8
Dyego Sousa
Braga 3
8
Eber Bessa
Vitoria de Setubal 3
8
Fabio Coentrao
Rio Ave 3
8
Fransergio
Braga 3
8
Frederic Mendy
Vitoria de Setubal 3
8
Fredy
Belenenses SAD 3
# Player Team
1
Fabio Cardoso
Santa Clara 2 5
2
Tomane
Tondela 2 5
3
Ricardo Costa
Tondela 2 4
4
Wilson Manafa
Portimonense 2 4
5
Fabio Coentrao
Rio Ave 1 6
6
Marcos Acuna
Sporting CP 1 6
7
Ricardo Esgaio
Braga 1 5
8
Idrissa Mandiang
Boavista 1 5
9
Fernando Santos
FC Porto 1 5
10
Matheus
Rio Ave 1 5
11
Neris
Boavista 1 5
12
Patrick
Santa Clara 1 5
13
Jonas
Benfica 1 4
14
Danny
Maritimo 1 4
15
Raphael
Boavista 1 4
16
Ivanildo Fernandes
Moreirense 1 4
17
Goncalo Cardosso
Boavista 1 4
18
Bruno Gallo
Chaves 1 4
19
Jardel
Benfica 1 4
20
Cristian Arango
Tondela 1 4
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Liverpool 22 57
2 Manchester City 22 53
3 Tottenham Hotspur 22 48
4 Chelsea 22 47
5 Arsenal 22 41
6 Manchester United 22 41
7 Watford 22 32
8 Leicester City 22 31
9 West Ham United 22 31
10 Everton 22 30
11 Wolverhampton Wanderers 22 29
12 AFC Bournemouth 22 27
13 Brighton & Hove Albion 22 26
14 Crystal Palace 22 22
15 Burnley 22 21
16 Southampton 22 19
17 Cardiff City 22 19
18 Newcastle United 22 18
19 Fulham 22 14
20 Huddersfield Town 22 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
14
2
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
14
3
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
14
4
Eden Hazard Chelsea
10
5
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
10
6
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
9
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
9
8
Richarlison Everton
9
9
Aleksandar Mitrovic Fulham
8
10
Anthony Martial Manchester United
8

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 17 42
2 Bayern Munich 17 36
3 Borussia Moenchengladbach 17 33
4 RasenBallsport Leipzig 17 31
5 Wolfsburg 17 28
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 17 27
7 Hoffenheim 17 25
8 Hertha Berlin 17 24
9 Bayer Leverkusen 17 24
10 Werder Bremen 17 22
11 Freiburg 17 21
12 Mainz 05 17 21
13 Schalke 04 17 18
14 Fortuna Duesseldorf 17 18
15 Augsburg 17 15
16 VfB Stuttgart 17 14
17 Hannover 96 17 11
18 Nuernberg 17 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
12
2
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
12
3
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
11
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
11
5
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
10
6
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
9
7
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
9
8
Thorgan Hazard Borussia Moenchengladbach
9
9
Yussuf Poulsen RasenBallsport Leipzig
8
10
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
7

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 19 53
2 SSC Napoli 19 44
3 Inter 19 39
4 Lazio 19 32
5 AC Milan 19 31
6 Roma 19 30
7 Sampdoria 19 29
8 Atalanta 19 28
9 Torino 19 27
10 Fiorentina 19 26
11 Sassuolo 19 25
12 Parma Calcio 1913 19 25
13 Cagliari 19 20
14 Genoa 19 20
15 Udinese 19 18
16 SPAL 2013 19 17
17 Empoli 19 16
18 Bologna 19 13
19 Frosinone 19 10
20 Chievo Verona 19 8
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
14
2
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
13
3
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
12
4
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
10
5
Ciro Immobile Lazio
10
6
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
10
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
9
8
Mauro Icardi Inter
9
9
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
8
10
Mario Mandzukic Juventus
8

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 18 50
2 Lille 20 37
3 Saint-Etienne 20 36
4 Lyon 20 34
5 Montpellier 19 31
6 Nice 20 30
7 Strasbourg 20 29
8 Rennes 20 29
9 Marseille 19 28
10 Reims 20 27
11 Nimes 19 26
12 Bordeaux 19 25
13 Nantes 20 23
14 Toulouse 20 22
15 Angers 19 20
16 Caen 20 18
17 Amiens 20 18
18 Dijon 19 17
19 Monaco 20 15
20 Guingamp 20 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
14
2
Nicolas Pepe Lille
13
3
Emiliano Sala Nantes
12
4
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
12
5
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
11
6
Florian Thauvin Marseille
11
7
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
11
8
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
8
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
8
10
Lebo Mothiba Strasbourg
8

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 19 43
2 Atletico Madrid 19 38
3 Sevilla 19 33
4 Real Madrid 19 33
5 Deportivo Alaves 19 32
6 Getafe 19 28
7 Real Betis 19 26
8 Real Sociedad 19 25
9 Girona 19 24
10 Espanyol 19 24
11 Valencia 19 23
12 Levante 19 23
13 Leganes 19 22
14 Real Valladolid 19 22
15 Athletic Bilbao 19 22
16 Eibar 19 22
17 Celta Vigo 19 21
18 Rayo Vallecano 19 19
19 Villarreal 19 17
20 SD Huesca 19 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
17
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
14
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
12
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
10
5
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
9
6
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
9
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
9
8
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
9
9
Andre Silva Sevilla
8
10
Raul de Tomas Rayo Vallecano
8

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17