Portugal

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Benfica 26 20 3 3 72-23 63
2 FC Porto 26 20 3 3 53-15 63
3 Braga 26 18 4 4 44-24 58
4 Sporting CP 26 17 4 5 50-27 55
5 Vitoria de Guimaraes 26 12 6 8 31-23 42
6 Moreirense 26 13 3 10 31-34 42
7 Belenenses SAD 26 9 11 6 33-27 38
8 Santa Clara 26 9 5 12 32-33 32
9 Rio Ave 26 8 8 10 36-38 32
10 Portimonense 26 9 5 12 36-41 32
11 Maritimo 26 8 3 15 16-31 27
12 Aves 26 7 5 14 26-39 26
13 Boavista 26 7 5 14 20-34 26
14 Nacional 26 7 5 14 28-55 26
15 Vitoria de Setubal 26 5 10 11 20-27 25
16 Tondela 26 6 7 13 29-40 25
17 Chaves 26 6 6 14 19-36 24
18 Feirense 26 2 9 15 16-45 15
  • Monday, 18 March 2019
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Tondela
      1 - 1
      Feirense
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Moreirense
      0 - 4
      Benfica
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aves
      0 - 1
      Chaves
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      0 - 1
      Rio Ave
    • 03:30
      Finished
      FC Porto
      3 - 0
      Maritimo
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      3 - 1
      Boavista
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Vitoria de Setubal
      0 - 1
      Braga
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Belenenses SAD
      2 - 2
      Portimonense
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      1 - 0
      Santa Clara
  • Tuesday, 12 March 2019
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Benfica
      2 - 2
      Belenenses SAD
  • Monday, 11 March 2019
    • 03:05
      Finished
      Feirense
      1 - 2
      FC Porto
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Vitoria de Setubal
      0 - 0
      Tondela
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Santa Clara
      0 - 0
      Aves
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Portimonense
      5 - 1
      Nacional
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Boavista
      1 - 2
      Sporting CP
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Braga
      1 - 0
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Maritimo
      3 - 2
      Moreirense
    • 03:35
      Finished
      Chaves
      1 - 1
      Rio Ave
  • Tuesday, 05 March 2019
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      1 - 0
      Maritimo
  • Monday, 04 March 2019
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      3 - 1
      Portimonense
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Rio Ave
      1 - 2
      Braga
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Belenenses SAD
      4 - 0
      Feirense
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Chaves
      0 - 0
      Santa Clara
    • 03:30
      Finished
      FC Porto
      1 - 2
      Benfica
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Moreirense
      1 - 1
      Vitoria de Setubal
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Nacional
      3 - 2
      Tondela
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Aves
      2 - 0
      Boavista
  • Tuesday, 26 February 2019
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Benfica
      4 - 0
      Chaves
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Maritimo
      0 - 0
      Sporting CP
  • Monday, 25 February 2019
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Boavista
      1 - 0
      Rio Ave
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Santa Clara
      2 - 0
      Nacional
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Vitoria de Setubal
      1 - 1
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Portimonense
      1 - 1
      Aves
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Feirense
      1 - 3
      Moreirense
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Tondela
      0 - 3
      FC Porto
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Braga
      0 - 2
      Belenenses SAD
  • Tuesday, 19 February 2019
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Aves
      0 - 3
      Benfica
  • Monday, 18 February 2019
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      3 - 0
      Braga
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Chaves
      1 - 1
      Boavista
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Belenenses SAD
      0 - 1
      Maritimo
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Moreirense
      2 - 0
      Tondela
    • 03:30
      Finished
      FC Porto
      2 - 0
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      2 - 0
      Portimonense
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Nacional
      4 - 0
      Feirense
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Rio Ave
      1 - 2
      Santa Clara
  • Tuesday, 12 February 2019
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Vitoria de Setubal
      0 - 0
      Belenenses SAD
  • Monday, 11 February 2019
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Feirense
      1 - 3
      Sporting CP
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Benfica
      10 - 0
      Nacional
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Braga
      2 - 1
      Chaves
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Boavista
      1 - 0
      Santa Clara
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Tondela
      1 - 0
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Portimonense
      0 - 1
      Rio Ave
  • Saturday, 09 February 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Maritimo
      0 - 1
      Aves
    • 03:35
      Finished
      Moreirense
      1 - 1
      FC Porto
  • Tuesday, 05 February 2019
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Belenenses SAD
      0 - 1
      Moreirense
  • Monday, 04 February 2019
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      0 - 0
      FC Porto
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      2 - 4
      Benfica
  • Sunday, 03 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Santa Clara
      2 - 1
      Portimonense
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      0 - 0
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Aves
      0 - 2
      Braga
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Boavista
      2 - 0
      Feirense
  • Saturday, 02 February 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Chaves
      1 - 0
      Maritimo
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Rio Ave
      2 - 2
      Tondela
  • Thursday, 31 January 2019
    • 04:15
      Finished
      FC Porto
      3 - 0
      Belenenses SAD
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Vitoria de Setubal
      1 - 1
      Sporting CP
  • Wednesday, 30 January 2019
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Braga
      1 - 0
      Santa Clara
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Portimonense
      0 - 1
      Chaves
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Benfica
      5 - 1
      Boavista
  • Tuesday, 29 January 2019
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Feirense
      1 - 2
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Tondela
      0 - 2
      Aves
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Moreirense
      2 - 1
      Nacional
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Maritimo
      0 - 2
      Rio Ave
  • Monday, 21 January 2019
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Rio Ave
      0 - 0
      Feirense
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Boavista
      0 - 2
      Portimonense
  • Sunday, 20 January 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aves
      2 - 1
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Santa Clara
      0 - 1
      Maritimo
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      2 - 1
      Moreirense
  • Saturday, 19 January 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Belenenses SAD
      2 - 2
      Tondela
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      0 - 1
      Benfica
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Chaves
      1 - 4
      FC Porto
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Nacional
      0 - 3
      Braga
  • Monday, 14 January 2019
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Rio Ave
      1 - 1
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 00:40
      Finished
      Chaves
      2 - 1
      Tondela
  • Sunday, 13 January 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      0 - 1
      Belenenses SAD
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Boavista
      0 - 1
      Maritimo
  • Saturday, 12 January 2019
    • 22:40
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      0 - 0
      FC Porto
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      1 - 0
      Moreirense
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Santa Clara
      0 - 2
      Benfica
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Aves
      1 - 1
      Feirense
  • Friday, 11 January 2019
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Portimonense
      1 - 1
      Braga
  • Tuesday, 08 January 2019
    • 04:15
      Finished
      FC Porto
      3 - 1
      Nacional
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Tondela
      2 - 1
      Sporting CP
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Moreirense
      1 - 0
      Aves
  • Monday, 07 January 2019
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Braga
      1 - 0
      Boavista
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Benfica
      4 - 2
      Rio Ave
  • Sunday, 06 January 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Belenenses SAD
      1 - 0
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vitoria de Setubal
      0 - 0
      Chaves
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Feirense
      2 - 2
      Santa Clara
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Maritimo
      2 - 1
      Portimonense
  • Friday, 04 January 2019
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Aves
      0 - 1
      FC Porto
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      2 - 1
      Belenenses SAD
  • Thursday, 03 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chaves
      0 - 0
      Feirense
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Portimonense
      2 - 0
      Benfica
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Rio Ave
      1 - 2
      Moreirense
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Boavista
      1 - 0
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Braga
      2 - 0
      Maritimo
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      1 - 0
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
  • Wednesday, 02 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Santa Clara
      1 - 2
      Tondela
  • Monday, 24 December 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      1 - 0
      Sporting CP
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Benfica
      6 - 2
      Braga
  • Sunday, 23 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Porto
      2 - 1
      Rio Ave
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      2 - 0
      Chaves
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Moreirense
      2 - 1
      Boavista
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Belenenses SAD
      5 - 2
      Aves
  • Saturday, 22 December 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Feirense
      0 - 1
      Portimonense
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Vitoria de Setubal
      0 - 2
      Santa Clara
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Tondela
      2 - 1
      Maritimo
  • Monday, 17 December 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      5 - 2
      Nacional
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Maritimo
      0 - 1
      Benfica
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rio Ave
      2 - 2
      Belenenses SAD
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Santa Clara
      1 - 2
      FC Porto
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Aves
      1 - 1
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 22:35
      Finished
      Boavista
      2 - 0
      Tondela
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Chaves
      1 - 2
      Moreirense
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Braga
      4 - 0
      Feirense
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Portimonense
      3 - 1
      Vitoria de Setubal
  • Tuesday, 11 December 2018
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Feirense
      1 - 1
      Maritimo
  • Monday, 10 December 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      4 - 1
      Aves
    • 00:35
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      3 - 2
      Rio Ave
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      0 - 0
      Boavista
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Moreirense
      0 - 1
      Santa Clara
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Vitoria de Setubal
      0 - 1
      Benfica
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Tondela
      0 - 1
      Braga
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Belenenses SAD
      1 - 0
      Chaves
    • 03:35
      Finished
      FC Porto
      4 - 1
      Portimonense
  • Tuesday, 04 December 2018
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Rio Ave
      1 - 3
      Sporting CP
  • Monday, 03 December 2018
    • 03:05
      Finished
      Boavista
      0 - 1
      FC Porto
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Chaves
      0 - 1
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aves
      2 - 3
      Nacional
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Portimonense
      3 - 2
      Tondela
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Braga
      2 - 0
      Moreirense
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Benfica
      4 - 0
      Feirense
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Maritimo
      0 - 1
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Santa Clara
      2 - 3
      Belenenses SAD
  • Monday, 12 November 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      2 - 1
      Chaves
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Tondela
      1 - 3
      Benfica
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      2 - 0
      Santa Clara
    • 03:30
      Finished
      FC Porto
      1 - 0
      Braga
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      1 - 0
      Maritimo
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Aves
      2 - 1
      Rio Ave
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Belenenses SAD
      0 - 0
      Boavista
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Vitoria de Setubal
      2 - 1
      Feirense
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Moreirense
      2 - 0
      Portimonense
  • Tuesday, 06 November 2018
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Chaves
      1 - 2
      Aves
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Rio Ave
      3 - 3
      Nacional
  • Monday, 05 November 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Braga
      2 - 1
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Santa Clara
      1 - 2
      Sporting CP
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Feirense
      2 - 4
      Tondela
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Boavista
      0 - 0
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maritimo
      0 - 2
      FC Porto
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Portimonense
      1 - 1
      Belenenses SAD
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Benfica
      1 - 3
      Moreirense
  • Monday, 29 October 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      3 - 0
      Boavista
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC Porto
      2 - 0
      Feirense
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Moreirense
      1 - 0
      Maritimo
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tondela
      1 - 2
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Belenenses SAD
      2 - 0
      Benfica
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Rio Ave
      1 - 0
      Chaves
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Aves
      1 - 2
      Santa Clara
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      1 - 1
      Braga
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      0 - 1
      Portimonense
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Portimonense
      4 - 2
      Sporting CP
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Benfica
      1 - 0
      FC Porto
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Boavista
      1 - 0
      Aves
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Braga
      1 - 1
      Rio Ave
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maritimo
      1 - 3
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Vitoria de Setubal
      3 - 0
      Moreirense
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Feirense
      0 - 0
      Belenenses SAD
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Santa Clara
      1 - 0
      Chaves
  • Friday, 05 October 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Tondela
      1 - 1
      Nacional
  • Tuesday, 02 October 2018
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Aves
      3 - 0
      Portimonense
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Belenenses SAD
      0 - 3
      Braga
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      1 - 1
      Vitoria de Setubal
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      0 - 3
      Santa Clara
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      2 - 0
      Maritimo
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Rio Ave
      2 - 1
      Boavista
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Moreirense
      1 - 0
      Feirense
    • 03:35
      Finished
      FC Porto
      1 - 0
      Tondela
  • Friday, 28 September 2018
    • 04:20
      Finished
      Chaves
      2 - 2
      Benfica
  • Tuesday, 25 September 2018
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Braga
      1 - 0
      Sporting CP
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Portimonense
      3 - 2
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Benfica
      2 - 0
      Aves
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Feirense
      0 - 0
      Nacional
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Tondela
      2 - 0
      Moreirense
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Vitoria de Setubal
      0 - 2
      FC Porto
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Maritimo
      0 - 0
      Belenenses SAD
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Santa Clara
      1 - 3
      Rio Ave
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Boavista
      1 - 2
      Chaves
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 03:30
      Finished
      FC Porto
      3 - 0
      Moreirense
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Nacional
      0 - 4
      Benfica
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aves
      0 - 1
      Maritimo
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rio Ave
      2 - 1
      Portimonense
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      1 - 0
      Feirense
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Santa Clara
      4 - 2
      Boavista
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Belenenses SAD
      0 - 0
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      1 - 0
      Tondela
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Chaves
      0 - 1
      Braga
  • Tuesday, 28 August 2018
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Moreirense
      1 - 1
      Belenenses SAD
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Braga
      3 - 1
      Aves
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Tondela
      1 - 1
      Rio Ave
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Feirense
      1 - 1
      Boavista
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vitoria de Setubal
      1 - 2
      Nacional
    • 04:00
      Finished
      FC Porto
      2 - 3
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Benfica
      1 - 1
      Sporting CP
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Portimonense
      2 - 2
      Santa Clara
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Maritimo
      2 - 1
      Chaves
  • Tuesday, 21 August 2018
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      0 - 1
      Feirense
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Santa Clara
      3 - 3
      Braga
    • 01:35
      Finished
      Belenenses SAD
      2 - 3
      FC Porto
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rio Ave
      3 - 1
      Maritimo
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      1 - 2
      Moreirense
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Sporting CP
      2 - 1
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Boavista
      0 - 2
      Benfica
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Chaves
      2 - 0
      Portimonense
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Aves
      2 - 2
      Tondela
  • Tuesday, 14 August 2018
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Portimonense
      0 - 2
      Boavista
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Braga
      4 - 2
      Nacional
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Moreirense
      1 - 3
      Sporting CP
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Feirense
      2 - 0
      Rio Ave
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Maritimo
      1 - 0
      Santa Clara
    • 04:00
      Finished
      FC Porto
      5 - 0
      Chaves
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Tondela
      0 - 1
      Belenenses SAD
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Vitoria de Setubal
      2 - 0
      Aves
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Benfica
      3 - 2
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 03:30
      Not started
      Portimonense
      -
      Moreirense
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Braga
      -
      FC Porto
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Chaves
      -
      Sporting CP
    • 03:30
      Not started
      Benfica
      -
      Tondela
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Maritimo
      -
      Nacional
  • Monday, 01 April 2019
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Rio Ave
      -
      Aves
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Santa Clara
      -
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Boavista
      -
      Belenenses SAD
  • Tuesday, 02 April 2019
    • 03:15
      Not started
      Feirense
      -
      Vitoria de Setubal
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Tondela
      -
      Portimonense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Nacional
      -
      Aves
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sporting CP
      -
      Rio Ave
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Feirense
      -
      Benfica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Belenenses SAD
      -
      Santa Clara
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Porto
      -
      Boavista
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Moreirense
      -
      Braga
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      -
      Chaves
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Setubal
      -
      Maritimo
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Benfica
      -
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Santa Clara
      -
      Moreirense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Boavista
      -
      Nacional
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Chaves
      -
      Belenenses SAD
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Braga
      -
      Tondela
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maritimo
      -
      Feirense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rio Ave
      -
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Portimonense
      -
      FC Porto
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Aves
      -
      Sporting CP
  • Saturday, 20 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Belenenses SAD
      -
      Rio Ave
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      -
      Aves
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Benfica
      -
      Maritimo
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Tondela
      -
      Boavista
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Nacional
      -
      Sporting CP
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Feirense
      -
      Braga
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Moreirense
      -
      Chaves
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Porto
      -
      Santa Clara
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Setubal
      -
      Portimonense
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Boavista
      -
      Moreirense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Santa Clara
      -
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Chaves
      -
      Nacional
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Braga
      -
      Benfica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maritimo
      -
      Tondela
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Portimonense
      -
      Feirense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sporting CP
      -
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rio Ave
      -
      FC Porto
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Aves
      -
      Belenenses SAD
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Benfica
      -
      Portimonense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Porto
      -
      Aves
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      -
      Nacional
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Setubal
      -
      Boavista
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Moreirense
      -
      Rio Ave
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maritimo
      -
      Braga
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Feirense
      -
      Chaves
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Tondela
      -
      Santa Clara
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Belenenses SAD
      -
      Sporting CP
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Chaves
      -
      Vitoria de Setubal
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Santa Clara
      -
      Feirense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Nacional
      -
      FC Porto
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      -
      Belenenses SAD
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sporting CP
      -
      Tondela
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rio Ave
      -
      Benfica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Portimonense
      -
      Maritimo
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Aves
      -
      Moreirense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Boavista
      -
      Braga
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Benfica
      -
      Santa Clara
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Feirense
      -
      Aves
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Braga
      -
      Portimonense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maritimo
      -
      Boavista
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Porto
      -
      Sporting CP
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Tondela
      -
      Chaves
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Moreirense
      -
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Setubal
      -
      Rio Ave
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Belenenses SAD
      -
      Nacional
# Player Team Goals
1
Haris Seferovic
Benfica 15
2
Bas Dost
Sporting CP 14
2
Dyego Sousa
Braga 14
4
Bruno Fernandes
Sporting CP 13
5
Joao Felix
Benfica 10
5
Jonas
Benfica 10
5
Rafa Silva
Benfica 10
5
Tiquinho
FC Porto 10
9
Bryan Rochez
Nacional 9
9
Tomane
Tondela 9
11
Jackson Martinez
Portimonense 8
11
Lica
Belenenses SAD 8
11
Pizzi
Benfica 8
11
Vinicius
Rio Ave 8
11
Wilson Eduardo
Braga 8
11
Yacine Brahimi
FC Porto 8
17
Moussa Marega
FC Porto 7
17
Nani
Sporting CP 7
17
Ricardo Horta
Braga 7
20
Andre Andre
Vitoria de Guimaraes 6
# Player Team Assists
1
Pizzi
Benfica 14
2
Bruno Fernandes
Sporting CP 9
3
Andre Almeida
Benfica 8
4
Jesus Corona
FC Porto 7
5
Alex Grimaldo
Benfica 6
5
Chiquinho
Moreirense 6
5
Otavio
FC Porto 6
8
Alex Telles
FC Porto 5
8
Antonio Xavier
Tondela 5
8
Dyego Sousa
Braga 5
8
Haris Seferovic
Benfica 5
8
Shoya Nakajima
Portimonense 5
8
Witi
Nacional 5
14
Diogo Viana
Belenenses SAD 4
14
Eber Bessa
Vitoria de Setubal 4
14
Fabio Coentrao
Rio Ave 4
14
Joao Felix
Benfica 4
14
Matheus
Rio Ave 4
14
Moussa Marega
FC Porto 4
14
Nani
Sporting CP 4
# Player Team
1
Jaquite
Tondela 2 7
2
Fabio Cardoso
Santa Clara 2 6
3
Tomane
Tondela 2 6
4
Ricardo Alves
Tondela 2 4
5
Ricardo Costa
Tondela 2 4
6
Wilson Manafa
FC Porto 2 4
7
Filipe Augusto
Rio Ave 2 3
8
Rafik Halliche
Moreirense 2 3
9
Sebastian Coates
Sporting CP 1 10
10
Fabio Coentrao
Rio Ave 1 9
11
Eber Bessa
Vitoria de Setubal 1 8
12
Neris
Boavista 1 8
13
Patrick
Santa Clara 1 8
14
Sergio Romeo Marakis
Nacional 1 7
15
Marcos Acuna
Sporting CP 1 7
16
Lucas Africo
Maritimo 1 7
17
Jonas
Benfica 1 5
18
Ricardo Esgaio
Braga 1 5
19
Paulinho
Portimonense 1 5
20
Idrissa Mandiang
Boavista 1 5
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Liverpool 31 76
2 Manchester City 30 74
3 Tottenham Hotspur 30 61
4 Arsenal 30 60
5 Manchester United 30 58
6 Chelsea 30 57
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 30 44
8 Watford 30 43
9 West Ham United 31 42
10 Leicester City 31 41
11 Everton 31 40
12 AFC Bournemouth 31 38
13 Newcastle United 31 35
14 Crystal Palace 30 33
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 29 33
16 Southampton 30 30
17 Burnley 31 30
18 Cardiff City 30 28
19 Fulham 31 17
20 Huddersfield Town 31 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
18
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
3
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
17
4
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
17
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
17
6
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
15
7
Eden Hazard Chelsea
13
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
12
9
Gylfi Sigurdsson Everton
12
10
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
12

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 26 60
2 Borussia Dortmund 26 60
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 26 49
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 26 47
5 Eintracht Frankfurt 26 46
6 Bayer Leverkusen 26 42
7 Wolfsburg 26 42
8 Werder Bremen 26 39
9 Hoffenheim 26 38
10 Hertha Berlin 26 35
11 Freiburg 26 31
12 Fortuna Duesseldorf 26 31
13 Mainz 05 26 30
14 Augsburg 26 25
15 Schalke 04 26 23
16 VfB Stuttgart 26 20
17 Hannover 96 26 14
18 Nuernberg 26 13
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
18
2
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
15
3
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
15
4
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
14
5
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
14
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
13
7
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
8
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
12
9
Yussuf Poulsen RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
10
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 28 75
2 SSC Napoli 28 60
3 Inter 28 53
4 AC Milan 28 51
5 Roma 28 47
6 Lazio 27 45
7 Atalanta 28 45
8 Torino 28 44
9 Sampdoria 28 42
10 Fiorentina 28 37
11 Parma Calcio 1913 28 33
12 Genoa 28 33
13 Sassuolo 28 32
14 Cagliari 28 30
15 SPAL 2013 28 26
16 Udinese 27 25
17 Empoli 28 25
18 Bologna 28 24
19 Frosinone 28 17
20 Chievo Verona 28 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
21
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
19
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
19
4
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
17
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
15
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
13
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
13
8
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
11
9
Andrea Belotti Torino
10
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
10

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 28 77
2 Lille 29 57
3 Lyon 29 53
4 Marseille 29 47
5 Saint-Etienne 29 46
6 Reims 29 46
7 Montpellier 29 42
8 Rennes 28 41
9 Nice 29 41
10 Strasbourg 29 39
11 Nimes 28 37
12 Angers 29 36
13 Bordeaux 29 34
14 Toulouse 29 32
15 Nantes 28 31
16 Monaco 29 30
17 Amiens 29 29
18 Guingamp 29 22
19 Dijon 29 21
20 Caen 29 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
26
2
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
17
3
Nicolas Pepe Lille
17
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
13
5
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
13
6
Emiliano Sala Nantes
12
7
Moussa Dembele Lyon
12
8
Radamel Falcao Monaco
12
9
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
12
10
Andy Delort Montpellier
10

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 28 66
2 Atletico Madrid 28 56
3 Real Madrid 28 54
4 Getafe 28 46
5 Deportivo Alaves 28 44
6 Sevilla 28 43
7 Valencia 28 40
8 Real Betis 28 39
9 Athletic Bilbao 28 37
10 Real Sociedad 28 36
11 Eibar 28 35
12 Girona 28 34
13 Espanyol 28 34
14 Leganes 28 33
15 Levante 28 31
16 Real Valladolid 28 29
17 Villarreal 28 29
18 Celta Vigo 28 25
19 Rayo Vallecano 28 23
20 SD Huesca 28 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
29
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
18
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
16
4
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
16
5
Jaime Mata Getafe
13
6
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
13
7
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
12
8
Charles Eibar
12
9
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
11
10
Raul de Tomas Rayo Vallecano
11

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17