Romania

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 FC Viitorul Constanta 26 16 3 7 39-22 51
2 FC FCSB 26 13 8 5 34-22 47
3 Astra Giurgiu 26 13 5 8 32-28 44
4 CFR Cluj 26 14 7 5 42-23 43
5 CS Universitatea Craiova 26 13 4 9 36-26 43
6 Dinamo Bucuresti 26 12 5 9 40-33 41
7 Gaz Metan Medias 26 10 9 7 36-27 39
8 Botosani 26 9 5 12 30-31 32
9 FC Voluntari 26 8 6 12 30-37 30
10 CSMS Iasi 26 8 5 13 28-31 29
11 Concordia Chiajna 26 6 7 13 17-32 25
12 Pandurii 26 6 7 13 24-42 19
13 ACS Poli Timisoara 26 7 7 12 25-42 14
14 Tirgu Mures 26 5 6 15 20-37 12
  • Tuesday, 07 March 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      3 - 0
      Botosani
  • Monday, 06 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      0 - 1
      CSMS Iasi
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      1 - 0
      Gaz Metan Medias
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      1 - 0
      FC Viitorul Constanta
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Pandurii
      0 - 2
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Sunday, 05 March 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      1 - 1
      Tirgu Mures
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      Rapid Bucuresti
      0 - 0
      Concordia Chiajna
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ACS Poli Timisoara
      1 - 1
      Concordia Chiajna
  • Friday, 03 March 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CSMS Iasi
      2 - 3
      Astra Giurgiu
  • Tuesday, 28 February 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CSMS Iasi
      1 - 2
      CFR Cluj
  • Monday, 27 February 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      1 - 3
      Astra Giurgiu
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      1 - 1
      FC FCSB
  • Sunday, 26 February 2017
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Botosani
      3 - 1
      Pandurii
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      2 - 1
      CS Universitatea Craiova
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      0 - 0
      Rapid Bucuresti
  • Saturday, 25 February 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      5 - 0
      ACS Poli Timisoara
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Tirgu Mures
      0 - 0
      FC Voluntari
  • Tuesday, 21 February 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      1 - 0
      Botosani
  • Monday, 20 February 2017
    • 22:05
      Finished
      ACS Poli Timisoara
      2 - 1
      CSMS Iasi
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      1 - 0
      FC Viitorul Constanta
  • Sunday, 19 February 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Pandurii
      0 - 1
      Concordia Chiajna
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      Rapid Bucuresti
      0 - 0
      CSMS Iasi
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      1 - 1
      FC FCSB
  • Saturday, 18 February 2017
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      1 - 0
      Gaz Metan Medias
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      2 - 0
      Tirgu Mures
  • Tuesday, 14 February 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      2 - 1
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Monday, 13 February 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      3 - 0
      Pandurii
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      2 - 2
      FC Voluntari
  • Sunday, 12 February 2017
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      Tirgu Mures
      0 - 0
      Rapid Bucuresti
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      1 - 2
      CFR Cluj
  • Saturday, 11 February 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Botosani
      1 - 0
      CS Universitatea Craiova
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Tirgu Mures
      0 - 0
      ACS Poli Timisoara
  • Tuesday, 07 February 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      ACS Poli Timisoara
      1 - 1
      Gaz Metan Medias
  • Monday, 06 February 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      1 - 1
      FC FCSB
  • Sunday, 05 February 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Botosani
      1 - 1
      Concordia Chiajna
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      Rapid Bucuresti
      0 - 0
      Gaz Metan Medias
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      1 - 2
      FC Viitorul Constanta
  • Saturday, 04 February 2017
    • 18:00
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      5 - 0
      FC Voluntari
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      1 - 0
      Tirgu Mures
  • Friday, 03 February 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Pandurii
      1 - 1
      CSMS Iasi
  • Tuesday, 20 December 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      3 - 1
      Botosani
  • Monday, 19 December 2016
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      0 - 1
      Astra Giurgiu
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CSMS Iasi
      3 - 1
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Sunday, 18 December 2016
    • 22:00
      Awarded
      Tirgu Mures
      3 - 0
      Pandurii
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      FC FCSB
      0 - 0
      Rapid Bucuresti
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      1 - 0
      ACS Poli Timisoara
  • Saturday, 17 December 2016
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      2 - 1
      CFR Cluj
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      0 - 0
      CS Universitatea Craiova
  • Tuesday, 13 December 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      1 - 2
      FC Viitorul Constanta
  • Sunday, 11 December 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      1 - 0
      FC FCSB
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      Rapid Bucuresti
      0 - 0
      FC Voluntari
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      1 - 0
      Tirgu Mures
  • Saturday, 10 December 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Botosani
      1 - 3
      CSMS Iasi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Pandurii
      2 - 5
      Gaz Metan Medias
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      2 - 1
      CFR Cluj
  • Friday, 09 December 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ACS Poli Timisoara
      1 - 0
      FC Voluntari
  • Tuesday, 06 December 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      4 - 0
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Monday, 05 December 2016
    • 22:05
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      2 - 2
      ACS Poli Timisoara
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      3 - 1
      Pandurii
  • Sunday, 04 December 2016
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Tirgu Mures
      2 - 0
      Botosani
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      1 - 2
      Astra Giurgiu
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      2 - 0
      CS Universitatea Craiova
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      CFR Cluj
      0 - 0
      Rapid Bucuresti
  • Saturday, 03 December 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CSMS Iasi
      1 - 0
      Concordia Chiajna
  • Friday, 02 December 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      1 - 2
      CFR Cluj
  • Thursday, 01 December 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pandurii
      1 - 1
      FC Voluntari
    • 00:40
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      3 - 1
      FC FCSB
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      0 - 0
      Rapid Bucuresti
  • Wednesday, 30 November 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Botosani
      0 - 0
      Gaz Metan Medias
    • 18:00
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      2 - 0
      ACS Poli Timisoara
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      1 - 0
      CSMS Iasi
  • Tuesday, 29 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      1 - 2
      Tirgu Mures
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      0 - 1
      Pandurii
  • Monday, 28 November 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      0 - 0
      Botosani
  • Sunday, 27 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ACS Poli Timisoara
      2 - 0
      Astra Giurgiu
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      1 - 2
      Dinamo Bucuresti
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      Rapid Bucuresti
      0 - 0
      Astra Giurgiu
  • Saturday, 26 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      3 - 1
      Concordia Chiajna
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CSMS Iasi
      2 - 1
      CS Universitatea Craiova
  • Friday, 25 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tirgu Mures
      0 - 2
      FC Viitorul Constanta
  • Tuesday, 22 November 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      0 - 2
      CFR Cluj
  • Monday, 21 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      1 - 1
      Gaz Metan Medias
  • Sunday, 20 November 2016
    • 21:35
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      0 - 1
      Astra Giurgiu
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      Pandurii
      0 - 0
      Rapid Bucuresti
  • Saturday, 19 November 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      1 - 0
      FC FCSB
    • 20:30
      Finished
      CSMS Iasi
      0 - 0
      Tirgu Mures
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Pandurii
      2 - 2
      ACS Poli Timisoara
  • Friday, 18 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Botosani
      0 - 1
      FC Voluntari
  • Tuesday, 08 November 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      1 - 0
      Botosani
  • Monday, 07 November 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      2 - 0
      FC Viitorul Constanta
  • Sunday, 06 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      2 - 0
      Pandurii
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      Rapid Bucuresti
      0 - 0
      Dinamo Bucuresti
    • 00:30
      Finished
      ACS Poli Timisoara
      1 - 2
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Saturday, 05 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tirgu Mures
      0 - 2
      CS Universitatea Craiova
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      1 - 0
      Concordia Chiajna
  • Friday, 04 November 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      2 - 1
      CSMS Iasi
  • Tuesday, 01 November 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Botosani
      2 - 0
      ACS Poli Timisoara
  • Monday, 31 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      2 - 1
      FC Voluntari
    • 00:35
      Finished
      CSMS Iasi
      0 - 2
      FC FCSB
  • Sunday, 30 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tirgu Mures
      1 - 3
      Gaz Metan Medias
    • 00:35
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      2 - 2
      Astra Giurgiu
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      Botosani
      0 - 0
      Rapid Bucuresti
  • Saturday, 29 October 2016
    • 18:10
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      2 - 1
      Pandurii
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      1 - 2
      CFR Cluj
  • Tuesday, 25 October 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Botosani
      0 - 0
      Astra Giurgiu
  • Monday, 24 October 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Tirgu Mures
      1 - 1
      FC FCSB
  • Sunday, 23 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CSMS Iasi
      1 - 2
      FC Voluntari
    • 00:35
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      4 - 0
      Pandurii
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      Concordia Chiajna
      0 - 0
      Rapid Bucuresti
  • Saturday, 22 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      2 - 2
      CS Universitatea Craiova
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      2 - 1
      CFR Cluj
  • Friday, 21 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      0 - 2
      ACS Poli Timisoara
  • Tuesday, 18 October 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      2 - 1
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Monday, 17 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ACS Poli Timisoara
      1 - 0
      FC Viitorul Constanta
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      0 - 1
      Gaz Metan Medias
  • Sunday, 16 October 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      1 - 1
      Tirgu Mures
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      1 - 1
      Concordia Chiajna
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      Rapid Bucuresti
      0 - 0
      FC Viitorul Constanta
  • Saturday, 15 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pandurii
      2 - 1
      Botosani
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      1 - 0
      CSMS Iasi
  • Tuesday, 04 October 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      0 - 0
      Pandurii
  • Monday, 03 October 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      2 - 1
      CS Universitatea Craiova
  • Sunday, 02 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      1 - 0
      Astra Giurgiu
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      CSMS Iasi
      0 - 0
      Rapid Bucuresti
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Botosani
      2 - 1
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Saturday, 01 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      1 - 0
      FC Voluntari
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Tirgu Mures
      1 - 3
      CFR Cluj
  • Friday, 30 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CSMS Iasi
      0 - 1
      ACS Poli Timisoara
  • Tuesday, 27 September 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      1 - 0
      CSMS Iasi
  • Monday, 26 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      1 - 1
      Gaz Metan Medias
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      2 - 3
      FC FCSB
  • Sunday, 25 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ACS Poli Timisoara
      0 - 1
      Tirgu Mures
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      0 - 1
      Concordia Chiajna
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      Rapid Bucuresti
      0 - 0
      Tirgu Mures
  • Saturday, 24 September 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      1 - 0
      Botosani
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Pandurii
      0 - 1
      FC Viitorul Constanta
  • Friday, 23 September 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      1 - 2
      CFR Cluj
  • Thursday, 22 September 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Tirgu Mures
      0 - 2
      Astra Giurgiu
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      1 - 1
      ACS Poli Timisoara
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      Gaz Metan Medias
      0 - 0
      Rapid Bucuresti
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      0 - 2
      Botosani
  • Wednesday, 21 September 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      0 - 1
      CS Universitatea Craiova
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      1 - 1
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Tuesday, 20 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CSMS Iasi
      3 - 2
      Pandurii
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      0 - 2
      Gaz Metan Medias
  • Monday, 19 September 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      ACS Poli Timisoara
      0 - 1
      FC FCSB
  • Sunday, 18 September 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      1 - 1
      Concordia Chiajna
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      3 - 1
      CSMS Iasi
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      Rapid Bucuresti
      0 - 0
      FC FCSB
  • Saturday, 17 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      5 - 0
      FC Voluntari
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Pandurii
      1 - 0
      Tirgu Mures
  • Friday, 16 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Botosani
      1 - 2
      FC Viitorul Constanta
  • Tuesday, 13 September 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Tirgu Mures
      2 - 1
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Monday, 12 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      2 - 1
      Concordia Chiajna
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      1 - 0
      Astra Giurgiu
  • Sunday, 11 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CSMS Iasi
      0 - 1
      Botosani
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      0 - 0
      CS Universitatea Craiova
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      FC Voluntari
      0 - 0
      Rapid Bucuresti
  • Saturday, 10 September 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      4 - 1
      ACS Poli Timisoara
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      1 - 3
      Pandurii
  • Thursday, 01 September 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      1 - 1
      CSMS Iasi
  • Tuesday, 30 August 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Botosani
      4 - 2
      Tirgu Mures
  • Monday, 29 August 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      1 - 1
      FC Voluntari
  • Sunday, 28 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      2 - 1
      FC Viitorul Constanta
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Pandurii
      0 - 1
      FC FCSB
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      Rapid Bucuresti
      0 - 0
      CFR Cluj
  • Saturday, 27 August 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      ACS Poli Timisoara
      1 - 1
      CFR Cluj
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      1 - 1
      Gaz Metan Medias
  • Friday, 26 August 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      0 - 0
      CSMS Iasi
  • Tuesday, 23 August 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      ACS Poli Timisoara
      3 - 2
      CS Universitatea Craiova
  • Monday, 22 August 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      0 - 0
      Botosani
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      5 - 1
      Astra Giurgiu
  • Sunday, 21 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      0 - 0
      Pandurii
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      1 - 1
      Dinamo Bucuresti
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      Rapid Bucuresti
      0 - 0
      CS Universitatea Craiova
  • Saturday, 20 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tirgu Mures
      0 - 1
      Concordia Chiajna
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CSMS Iasi
      0 - 0
      FC Viitorul Constanta
  • Thursday, 18 August 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      ACS Poli Timisoara
      0 - 5
      Botosani
  • Tuesday, 16 August 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      3 - 1
      FC Voluntari
  • Monday, 15 August 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      2 - 0
      CSMS Iasi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      3 - 1
      Tirgu Mures
  • Sunday, 14 August 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Pandurii
      1 - 1
      CFR Cluj
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      3 - 1
      ACS Poli Timisoara
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      Astra Giurgiu
      0 - 0
      Rapid Bucuresti
  • Saturday, 13 August 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      1 - 0
      Gaz Metan Medias
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Botosani
      0 - 2
      FC FCSB
  • Tuesday, 09 August 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      0 - 0
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Monday, 08 August 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      ACS Poli Timisoara
      1 - 3
      Pandurii
  • Sunday, 07 August 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      2 - 1
      FC Viitorul Constanta
    • 01:30
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      1 - 0
      Concordia Chiajna
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      Rapid Bucuresti
      0 - 0
      Pandurii
  • Saturday, 06 August 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      1 - 2
      CS Universitatea Craiova
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Tirgu Mures
      0 - 3
      CSMS Iasi
  • Friday, 05 August 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      4 - 2
      Botosani
  • Tuesday, 02 August 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      0 - 4
      FC Voluntari
  • Monday, 01 August 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      2 - 1
      Tirgu Mures
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      1 - 3
      FC FCSB
  • Sunday, 31 July 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Pandurii
      0 - 0
      Astra Giurgiu
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      2 - 1
      ACS Poli Timisoara
    • 00:30
      Cancelled
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      0 - 0
      Rapid Bucuresti
  • Saturday, 30 July 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Botosani
      3 - 1
      CFR Cluj
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CSMS Iasi
      3 - 1
      Gaz Metan Medias
  • Monday, 25 July 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      2 - 0
      Concordia Chiajna
  • Sunday, 24 July 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      1 - 4
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Saturday, 23 July 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      2 - 1
      Tirgu Mures
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Pandurii
      2 - 1
      CS Universitatea Craiova
  • Friday, 22 July 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      0 - 1
      FC Viitorul Constanta
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Azdren Llullaku
Gaz Metan Medias 16
2
Cristian Bud
CFR Cluj 11
3
Aurelian Chitu
FC Viitorul Constanta 10
4
Mircea Axente
Gaz Metan Medias 9
5
Adam Nemec
Dinamo Bucuresti 8
5
Andrei Cristea
CSMS Iasi 8
5
Fernando Rick Boldrin
FC FCSB 8
5
Petre Ivanovici
FC Voluntari 8
9
Harlem-Eddy Gnohere
FC FCSB 7
9
Istvan Fulop
Botosani 7
9
Vlad Morar
FC Viitorul Constanta 7
12
Adrian Balan
FC Voluntari 6
12
Andrei Ivan
CS Universitatea Craiova 6
12
Constantin Budescu
Astra Giurgiu 6
12
Dorin Rotariu
Dinamo Bucuresti 6
12
Filipe Nascimento
CFR Cluj 6
12
Lukacs Bole
CSMS Iasi 6
12
Valentin Lazar
Dinamo Bucuresti 6
19
Alexandru Muntean
Gaz Metan Medias 5
19
Cristian Sapunaru
Astra Giurgiu 5
No data for this moment.
# Player Team
1
George Miron
Botosani 3 4
2
Denis Alibec
FC FCSB 2 8
3
Radu Zaharia
Gaz Metan Medias 2 8
4
Junior Morais
Astra Giurgiu 2 8
5
Cosmin Frasinescu
CSMS Iasi 2 7
6
Gabriel Matei
Tirgu Mures 2 7
7
Ionut Voicu
CSMS Iasi 2 6
8
Catalin Golofca
Botosani 2 4
9
Gabriel Tamas
FC FCSB 1 9
10
Andrei Artean
ACS Poli Timisoara 1 9
11
Gabriel Vasvari
Botosani 1 8
12
Ionut Balaur
FC Voluntari 1 6
13
Tiago Lopes
CFR Cluj 1 6
14
Azer Busuladic
Dinamo Bucuresti 1 6
15
Steliano Filip
Dinamo Bucuresti 1 6
16
Aleksandar Susnjar
Gaz Metan Medias 1 6
17
Catalin Petre Doman
ACS Poli Timisoara 1 5
18
Valentin Cretu
Gaz Metan Medias 1 5
19
Fernando Llorente
ACS Poli Timisoara 1 5
20
Razvan Gradinaru
Concordia Chiajna 1 5
# Team
  • Romania : Liga I Relegation Group
    • 00:30
      Finished
      ACS Poli Timisoara
      3 - 1
      Tirgu Mures

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 38 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur 38 86
3 Manchester City 38 78
4 Liverpool 38 76
5 Arsenal 38 75
6 Manchester United 38 69
7 Everton 38 61
8 Southampton 38 46
9 AFC Bournemouth 38 46
10 West Bromwich Albion 38 45
11 West Ham United 38 45
12 Leicester City 38 44
13 Stoke City 38 44
14 Crystal Palace 38 41
15 Swansea City 38 41
16 Burnley 38 40
17 Watford 38 40
18 Hull City 38 34
19 Middlesbrough 38 28
20 Sunderland 38 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
29
2
Romelu Lukaku Everton
25
3
Alexis Sanchez Arsenal
24
4
Diego Costa Chelsea
20
5
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
20
6
Dele Alli Tottenham Hotspur
18
7
Zlatan Ibrahimovic Manchester United
17
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
9
Joshua King AFC Bournemouth
16
10
Christian Benteke Crystal Palace
15

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 82
2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 67
3 Borussia Dortmund 34 64
4 Hoffenheim 34 62
5 FC Cologne 34 49
6 Hertha Berlin 34 49
7 Freiburg 34 48
8 Werder Bremen 34 45
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 45
10 Schalke 04 34 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 42
12 Bayer Leverkusen 34 41
13 Augsburg 34 38
14 Hamburger SV 34 38
15 Mainz 05 34 37
16 Wolfsburg 34 37
17 Ingolstadt 34 32
18 Darmstadt 34 25
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
31
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
30
3
Anthony Modeste FC Cologne
25
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
21
5
Mario Gomez Wolfsburg
16
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
15
7
Max Kruse Werder Bremen
15
8
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
13
9
Vedad Ibisevic Hertha Berlin
12
10
Florian Niederlechner Freiburg
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Monaco 38 95
2 Paris Saint Germain 38 87
3 Nice 38 78
4 Lyon 38 67
5 Marseille 38 62
6 Bordeaux 38 59
7 Nantes 38 51
8 Saint-Etienne 38 50
9 Rennes 38 50
10 Guingamp 38 50
11 Lille 38 46
12 Angers 38 46
13 Toulouse 38 44
14 Metz 38 43
15 Montpellier 38 39
16 Dijon 38 37
17 Caen 38 37
18 Lorient 38 36
19 Nancy 38 35
20 SC Bastia 38 34
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
35
2
Alexandre Lacazette Lyon
28
3
Radamel Falcao Monaco
21
4
Bafetimbi Gomis Marseille
20
5
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
6
Ivan Santini Caen
15
7
Kylian Mbappe Lottin Monaco
15
8
Mario Balotelli Nice
15
9
Nicolas De Preville Lille
14
10
Steve Mounie Montpellier
14

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Real Madrid 38 93
2 Barcelona 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 78
4 Sevilla 38 72
5 Villarreal 38 67
6 Real Sociedad 38 64
7 Athletic Bilbao 38 63
8 Espanyol 38 56
9 Alaves 38 55
10 Eibar 38 54
11 Malaga 38 46
12 Valencia 38 46
13 Celta Vigo 38 45
14 Las Palmas 38 39
15 Real Betis 38 39
16 Deportivo La Coruna 38 36
17 Leganes 38 35
18 Sporting Gijon 38 31
19 Osasuna 38 22
20 Granada 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
37
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
29
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
19
5
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
16
6
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
16
7
Alvaro Morata Real Madrid
15
8
Sandro Ramirez Malaga
14
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
13
10
Neymar Barcelona
13

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17