Romania

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 CFR Cluj 26 15 9 2 39-16 54
2 FC FCSB 26 14 7 5 49-29 49
3 CS Universitatea Craiova 26 13 6 7 43-24 45
4 Astra Giurgiu 26 11 9 6 36-23 42
5 FC Viitorul Constanta 26 11 5 10 26-27 38
6 Sepsi OSK 26 10 7 9 32-25 37
7 Botosani 26 9 9 8 31-33 36
8 CSM Politehnica Iasi 26 10 4 12 28-38 34
9 Dinamo Bucuresti 26 8 8 10 29-37 32
10 Hermannstadt 26 9 5 12 25-28 32
11 Gaz Metan Medias 26 7 10 9 25-32 31
12 FC Dunarea Calarasi 26 4 12 10 16-25 24
13 FC Voluntari 26 4 9 13 30-46 21
14 Concordia Chiajna 26 4 6 16 19-45 18
  • Tuesday, 05 March 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      1 - 2
      Astra Giurgiu
  • Monday, 04 March 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      1 - 0
      Sepsi OSK
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hermannstadt
      2 - 0
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      1 - 0
      Botosani
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      2 - 2
      FC FCSB
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      0 - 0
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      2 - 1
      Concordia Chiajna
  • Tuesday, 26 February 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      1 - 3
      FC Voluntari
  • Monday, 25 February 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      3 - 2
      CS Universitatea Craiova
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Botosani
      1 - 1
      Gaz Metan Medias
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
      0 - 0
      Dinamo Bucuresti
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
      0 - 1
      CFR Cluj
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      1 - 0
      Hermannstadt
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sepsi OSK
      0 - 0
      FC Viitorul Constanta
  • Tuesday, 19 February 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      0 - 0
      FC FCSB
  • Monday, 18 February 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      1 - 2
      Botosani
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      0 - 1
      Sepsi OSK
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      0 - 0
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      1 - 1
      Astra Giurgiu
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Hermannstadt
      0 - 1
      CS Universitatea Craiova
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      0 - 1
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
  • Tuesday, 12 February 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      3 - 0
      Hermannstadt
  • Monday, 11 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Botosani
      1 - 0
      FC Voluntari
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      2 - 0
      CFR Cluj
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 23:30
      Finished
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
      1 - 0
      Gaz Metan Medias
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
      2 - 1
      Concordia Chiajna
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sepsi OSK
      0 - 1
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Saturday, 09 February 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      3 - 0
      FC Viitorul Constanta
  • Tuesday, 05 February 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      3 - 0
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
  • Monday, 04 February 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      0 - 0
      CS Universitatea Craiova
  • Sunday, 03 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      4 - 2
      Sepsi OSK
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      1 - 1
      Hermannstadt
  • Saturday, 02 February 2019
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
      1 - 1
      FC FCSB
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      1 - 1
      Astra Giurgiu
  • Friday, 01 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      0 - 1
      Botosani
  • Sunday, 23 December 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      0 - 2
      CFR Cluj
  • Saturday, 22 December 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Hermannstadt
      1 - 0
      FC Viitorul Constanta
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sepsi OSK
      3 - 0
      Concordia Chiajna
  • Friday, 21 December 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
      2 - 2
      FC Voluntari
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      4 - 1
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Thursday, 20 December 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Botosani
      1 - 0
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      2 - 0
      Gaz Metan Medias
  • Tuesday, 18 December 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      0 - 1
      CFR Cluj
  • Monday, 17 December 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Botosani
      1 - 3
      FC FCSB
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 19:05
      Finished
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
      0 - 3
      Sepsi OSK
    • 01:55
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      3 - 0
      CS Universitatea Craiova
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      0 - 2
      Hermannstadt
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      1 - 1
      Astra Giurgiu
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      3 - 6
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
  • Tuesday, 11 December 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      3 - 1
      FC Voluntari
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      2 - 0
      FC Viitorul Constanta
  • Monday, 10 December 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Sepsi OSK
      0 - 1
      Botosani
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      3 - 1
      Concordia Chiajna
    • 19:00
      Finished
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
      1 - 0
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      2 - 2
      Gaz Metan Medias
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hermannstadt
      1 - 1
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Friday, 07 December 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      1 - 3
      CS Universitatea Craiova
  • Thursday, 06 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Botosani
      1 - 2
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
      1 - 2
      Astra Giurgiu
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sepsi OSK
      4 - 2
      FC FCSB
  • Wednesday, 05 December 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      2 - 2
      FC Viitorul Constanta
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      0 - 3
      CFR Cluj
  • Tuesday, 04 December 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      2 - 0
      Hermannstadt
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      1 - 1
      Botosani
  • Monday, 03 December 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      2 - 1
      Gaz Metan Medias
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 22:05
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      1 - 0
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      4 - 1
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Hermannstadt
      2 - 1
      Concordia Chiajna
    • 01:05
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      5 - 0
      FC Voluntari
  • Friday, 30 November 2018
    • 22:35
      Finished
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
      1 - 1
      Sepsi OSK
  • Tuesday, 27 November 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Botosani
      2 - 1
      CS Universitatea Craiova
  • Monday, 26 November 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
      1 - 2
      FC FCSB
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 22:35
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      1 - 2
      FC Viitorul Constanta
    • 18:30
      Finished
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
      0 - 1
      Hermannstadt
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      0 - 1
      CFR Cluj
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sepsi OSK
      1 - 0
      Astra Giurgiu
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      1 - 1
      Gaz Metan Medias
  • Tuesday, 13 November 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      2 - 0
      FC Voluntari
  • Monday, 12 November 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Hermannstadt
      1 - 1
      Botosani
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      1 - 1
      FC FCSB
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      0 - 0
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      0 - 0
      Concordia Chiajna
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      1 - 2
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      1 - 1
      Sepsi OSK
  • Tuesday, 06 November 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      0 - 1
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Monday, 05 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      0 - 0
      Gaz Metan Medias
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      1 - 0
      Astra Giurgiu
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
      0 - 1
      FC Viitorul Constanta
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Botosani
      1 - 5
      CFR Cluj
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sepsi OSK
      1 - 3
      Hermannstadt
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
      0 - 3
      CS Universitatea Craiova
  • Tuesday, 30 October 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      0 - 0
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Monday, 29 October 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Sepsi OSK
      1 - 2
      CFR Cluj
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
      0 - 0
      Gaz Metan Medias
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      2 - 1
      FC Voluntari
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Botosani
      1 - 2
      FC Viitorul Constanta
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      0 - 3
      CS Universitatea Craiova
  • Friday, 26 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
      0 - 2
      Hermannstadt
  • Tuesday, 23 October 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      1 - 1
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
  • Monday, 22 October 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      2 - 1
      FC FCSB
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      1 - 2
      Botosani
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      2 - 3
      Sepsi OSK
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hermannstadt
      0 - 2
      Astra Giurgiu
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      1 - 0
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
  • Friday, 19 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      4 - 0
      Concordia Chiajna
  • Tuesday, 09 October 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Botosani
      2 - 0
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      0 - 1
      Concordia Chiajna
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sepsi OSK
      1 - 2
      Gaz Metan Medias
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
      1 - 1
      FC Voluntari
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      1 - 2
      CFR Cluj
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      1 - 1
      Hermannstadt
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
      1 - 2
      FC Viitorul Constanta
  • Tuesday, 02 October 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      0 - 0
      CS Universitatea Craiova
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      1 - 1
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Hermannstadt
      1 - 3
      FC FCSB
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      1 - 0
      Astra Giurgiu
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      1 - 0
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
    • 00:15
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      1 - 1
      Botosani
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      0 - 0
      Sepsi OSK
  • Tuesday, 25 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      3 - 0
      Gaz Metan Medias
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      2 - 0
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      2 - 0
      FC Viitorul Constanta
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Botosani
      0 - 2
      Concordia Chiajna
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hermannstadt
      0 - 1
      CFR Cluj
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
      1 - 0
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Friday, 21 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sepsi OSK
      1 - 1
      FC Voluntari
  • Tuesday, 18 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      1 - 0
      Hermannstadt
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      1 - 1
      FC FCSB
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      2 - 3
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      3 - 2
      CS Universitatea Craiova
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
      3 - 2
      Botosani
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      1 - 2
      Astra Giurgiu
  • Friday, 14 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      0 - 3
      Sepsi OSK
  • Tuesday, 04 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
      3 - 0
      Concordia Chiajna
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      2 - 2
      Botosani
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 23:35
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      1 - 2
      FC Viitorul Constanta
    • 02:30
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      3 - 0
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      0 - 0
      FC Voluntari
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hermannstadt
      0 - 1
      Gaz Metan Medias
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Sepsi OSK
      1 - 0
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
  • Tuesday, 28 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      1 - 5
      CS Universitatea Craiova
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Botosani
      0 - 0
      Sepsi OSK
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      1 - 4
      FC FCSB
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      0 - 0
      CFR Cluj
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      2 - 1
      Hermannstadt
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
      2 - 0
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      0 - 3
      Astra Giurgiu
  • Tuesday, 21 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      0 - 1
      Concordia Chiajna
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hermannstadt
      4 - 0
      FC Voluntari
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      3 - 1
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      2 - 0
      Sepsi OSK
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      2 - 0
      Gaz Metan Medias
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      1 - 1
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
      2 - 1
      Botosani
  • Tuesday, 14 August 2018
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      1 - 0
      FC Viitorul Constanta
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      1 - 3
      FC FCSB
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      1 - 2
      CFR Cluj
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
      1 - 3
      CS Universitatea Craiova
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Sepsi OSK
      3 - 0
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      2 - 0
      Hermannstadt
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Botosani
      1 - 1
      Astra Giurgiu
  • Tuesday, 07 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      3 - 2
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      2 - 0
      FC Voluntari
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      4 - 0
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hermannstadt
      1 - 1
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      2 - 1
      Concordia Chiajna
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      1 - 1
      Sepsi OSK
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      2 - 2
      Botosani
  • Tuesday, 31 July 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Concordia Chiajna
      1 - 1
      FC Viitorul Constanta
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      1 - 1
      Gaz Metan Medias
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      3 - 3
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sepsi OSK
      1 - 0
      CS Universitatea Craiova
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
      1 - 1
      Astra Giurgiu
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
      0 - 0
      CFR Cluj
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Botosani
      2 - 0
      Hermannstadt
  • Tuesday, 24 July 2018
    • 02:50
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      0 - 0
      CSM Politehnica Iasi
  • Monday, 23 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gaz Metan Medias
      2 - 1
      Concordia Chiajna
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      2 - 1
      FC Voluntari
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      0 - 1
      FC Dunarea Calarasi
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      1 - 0
      FC FCSB
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hermannstadt
      1 - 0
      Sepsi OSK
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CFR Cluj
      1 - 1
      Botosani
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
George Tucudean
CFR Cluj 16
2
Alexandru Mitrita
CS Universitatea Craiova 13
3
Elvir Koljic
CS Universitatea Craiova 12
4
Harlem-Eddy Gnohere
FC FCSB 11
5
Ibrahima Tandia
Sepsi OSK 10
6
Florin Tanase
FC FCSB 8
7
Andrei Cristea
CS Universitatea Craiova 7
7
Dennis Man
FC FCSB 7
7
Dylan Flores
CSM Politehnica Iasi 7
7
Florinel Coman
FC FCSB 7
7
Ianis Hagi
FC Viitorul Constanta 7
7
Mattia Montini
Dinamo Bucuresti 7
13
Alexandru Tudorie
FC Voluntari 6
13
Azdren Llullaku
Astra Giurgiu 6
13
Diogo Salomao
Dinamo Bucuresti 6
13
Mediop Ndiaye
FC Dunarea Calarasi 6
13
Richard Gadze
FC Voluntari 6
18
Billel Omrani
CFR Cluj 5
18
Carlos Fortes
Gaz Metan Medias 5
18
Denis Dragus
FC Viitorul Constanta 5
# Player Team Assists
1
Dan Nistor
Dinamo Bucuresti 8
2
Billel Omrani
CFR Cluj 7
3
Romario Benzar
FC FCSB 6
4
Azdren Llullaku
Astra Giurgiu 5
4
Camora
CFR Cluj 5
4
Florin Tanase
FC FCSB 5
4
Ibrahima Tandia
Sepsi OSK 5
4
Ion Gheorghe
FC Voluntari 5
4
Nicusor Bancu
CS Universitatea Craiova 5
10
Alexandru Cicaldau
CS Universitatea Craiova 4
10
Catalin Golofca
Botosani 4
10
Darius Olaru
Gaz Metan Medias 4
10
Denis Alibec
Astra Giurgiu 4
10
Florinel Coman
FC FCSB 4
10
Hervin Ongenda
Botosani 4
10
Ianis Hagi
FC Viitorul Constanta 4
10
Julien Begue
Astra Giurgiu 4
10
Marko Simonovski
Sepsi OSK 4
10
Mihai Roman
FC FCSB 4
10
Mihai Vodut
FC Viitorul Constanta 4
# Player Team
1
Juan Emmanuel Culio
CFR Cluj 2 8
2
Tudor Baluta
FC Viitorul Constanta 2 8
3
Denis Alibec
Astra Giurgiu 2 6
4
Alexandru Munteanu
FC Dunarea Calarasi 2 1
5
Boubacar Fofana
Gaz Metan Medias 1 10
6
Sebastian Mladen
FC Viitorul Constanta 1 9
7
Alexandru Mitrita
CS Universitatea Craiova 1 9
8
Junior Morais
FC FCSB 1 9
9
Andrei Sin
CSM Politehnica Iasi 1 8
10
Aissa Laidouni
FC Voluntari 1 7
11
Denis Dragus
FC Viitorul Constanta 1 7
12
Luis Aurelio
Gaz Metan Medias 1 6
13
Renato Kelic
CS Universitatea Craiova 1 6
14
Juvhel Tsoumou
Hermannstadt 1 5
15
Mihai Balasa
FC FCSB 1 5
16
Ionut Adrian Cioinac
CSM Politehnica Iasi 1 5
17
Marius Mihalache
CSM Politehnica Iasi 1 5
18
Florin Bejan
Astra Giurgiu 1 5
19
Isaac Donkor
CS Universitatea Craiova 1 5
20
Olimpiu Morutan
FC FCSB 1 5
# Team
  • Romania : Liga I Championship Group
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      3 - 2
      Sepsi OSK
  • Romania : Liga I Relegation Group
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Hermannstadt
      -
      Botosani
  • Romania : Liga II
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Petrolul Ploiesti
      1 - 0
      ACS Poli Timisoara

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 38 98
2 Liverpool 38 97
3 Chelsea 38 72
4 Tottenham Hotspur 38 71
5 Arsenal 38 70
6 Manchester United 38 66
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 57
8 Everton 38 54
9 Leicester City 38 52
10 West Ham United 38 52
11 Watford 38 50
12 Crystal Palace 38 49
13 Newcastle United 38 45
14 AFC Bournemouth 38 45
15 Burnley 38 40
16 Southampton 38 39
17 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 36
18 Cardiff City 38 34
19 Fulham 38 26
20 Huddersfield Town 38 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
22
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
22
3
Sadio Mane Liverpool
22
4
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
5
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
18
6
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
17
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
9
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
14
10
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
13

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 78
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 76
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 66
4 Bayer Leverkusen 34 58
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 55
6 Wolfsburg 34 55
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 54
8 Werder Bremen 34 53
9 Hoffenheim 34 51
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 34 44
11 Hertha Berlin 34 43
12 Mainz 05 34 43
13 Freiburg 34 36
14 Schalke 04 34 33
15 Augsburg 34 32
16 VfB Stuttgart 34 28
17 Hannover 96 34 21
18 Nuernberg 34 19
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
22
2
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
18
3
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
17
4
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
17
5
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
6
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
17
7
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
17
8
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
16
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
16
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
15

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 37 90
2 SSC Napoli 37 79
3 Atalanta 37 66
4 Inter 37 66
5 AC Milan 37 65
6 Roma 37 63
7 Torino 37 60
8 Lazio 37 59
9 Sampdoria 37 50
10 Sassuolo 37 43
11 SPAL 2013 37 42
12 Bologna 37 41
13 Cagliari 37 41
14 Parma Calcio 1913 37 41
15 Fiorentina 37 40
16 Udinese 37 40
17 Empoli 37 38
18 Genoa 37 37
19 Frosinone 37 24
20 Chievo Verona 37 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
26
2
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
22
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
22
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
21
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
16
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
16
8
Andrea Belotti Torino
15
9
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
15
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 37 91
2 Lille 37 75
3 Lyon 37 69
4 Saint-Etienne 37 65
5 Montpellier 37 59
6 Marseille 37 58
7 Nimes 37 53
8 Nice 37 53
9 Reims 37 52
10 Rennes 37 49
11 Nantes 37 48
12 Strasbourg 37 46
13 Angers 37 45
14 Bordeaux 37 38
15 Toulouse 37 38
16 Monaco 37 36
17 Amiens 37 35
18 Caen 37 33
19 Dijon 37 31
20 Guingamp 37 27
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
32
2
Nicolas Pepe Lille
22
3
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
18
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
5
Moussa Dembele Lyon
15
6
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
15
7
Radamel Falcao Monaco
15
8
Andy Delort Montpellier
14
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
13
10
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
13

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 91
2 Real Madrid 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 88
4 Villarreal 38 64
5 Athletic Bilbao 38 62
6 Celta Vigo 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 52
8 Malaga 38 48
9 Real Sociedad 38 48
10 Real Betis 38 45
11 Las Palmas 38 44
12 Valencia 38 44
13 Espanyol 38 43
14 Eibar 38 43
15 Deportivo La Coruna 38 42
16 Granada 38 39
17 Sporting Gijon 38 39
18 Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19 Getafe 38 36
20 Levante 38 32
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luis Suarez Barcelona
40
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
35
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
26
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
24
5
Neymar Barcelona
24
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
22
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
20
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
19
9
Ruben Castro Real Betis
19
10
Borja Baston Eibar
18

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17