Russia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Zenit St. Petersburg 14 10 1 3 22-11 31
2 FC Krasnodar 14 8 2 4 25-12 26
3 Lokomotiv Moscow 14 7 4 3 19-12 25
4 FC Rostov 14 6 5 3 14-8 23
5 CSKA Moscow 14 6 5 3 19-7 23
6 Rubin Kazan 14 4 8 2 13-11 20
7 Ural 14 5 4 5 16-21 19
8 FK Akhmat 14 5 4 5 12-14 19
9 Spartak Moscow 14 5 4 5 14-15 19
10 FC Orenburg 14 5 4 5 15-13 19
11 Arsenal Tula 14 4 5 5 19-18 17
12 Dinamo Moscow 14 3 7 4 10-10 16
13 Krylya Sovetov Samara 14 4 2 8 8-19 14
14 FC Ufa 14 3 5 6 11-16 14
15 Anzhi Makhachkala 14 4 1 9 8-21 13
16 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 14 1 3 10 7-24 6
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CSKA Moscow
      2 - 0
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rubin Kazan
      0 - 0
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Krasnodar
      3 - 0
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Ufa
      2 - 0
      Spartak Moscow
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Rostov
      0 - 0
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      1 - 2
      FK Akhmat
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Ural
      2 - 1
      FC Orenburg
  • Friday, 09 November 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Arsenal Tula
      2 - 0
      Anzhi Makhachkala
  • Monday, 05 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      2 - 1
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Ufa
      1 - 2
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Orenburg
      1 - 0
      Rubin Kazan
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Spartak Moscow
      1 - 2
      Ural
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Krasnodar
      2 - 2
      FC Rostov
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      1 - 0
      FK Akhmat
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Moscow
      0 - 0
      CSKA Moscow
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      3 - 1
      Arsenal Tula
  • Tuesday, 30 October 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Rubin Kazan
      1 - 1
      Spartak Moscow
  • Monday, 29 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      0 - 1
      Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CSKA Moscow
      1 - 2
      FC Krasnodar
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FK Akhmat
      0 - 0
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      0 - 3
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Rostov
      1 - 0
      Anzhi Makhachkala
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Arsenal Tula
      2 - 2
      FC Orenburg
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ural
      1 - 1
      FC Ufa
  • Monday, 22 October 2018
    • 00:05
      Finished
      FC Krasnodar
      0 - 1
      FK Akhmat
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 21:35
      Finished
      Spartak Moscow
      2 - 3
      Arsenal Tula
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Moscow
      1 - 0
      Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      FC Ufa
      0 - 0
      Rubin Kazan
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ural
      1 - 1
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 16:30
      Finished
      FC Orenburg
      0 - 0
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      2 - 1
      FC Rostov
  • Friday, 19 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      0 - 2
      CSKA Moscow
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CSKA Moscow
      0 - 1
      Lokomotiv Moscow
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      2 - 1
      FC Krasnodar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FK Akhmat
      0 - 0
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 16:30
      Finished
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      2 - 3
      Spartak Moscow
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Rubin Kazan
      1 - 0
      Ural
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      FC Rostov
      0 - 1
      FC Orenburg
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      1 - 0
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Arsenal Tula
      1 - 1
      FC Ufa
  • Tuesday, 02 October 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Rubin Kazan
      2 - 1
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Spartak Moscow
      0 - 1
      FC Rostov
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      FC Krasnodar
      3 - 0
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      2 - 1
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      2 - 0
      FK Akhmat
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      FC Ufa
      2 - 1
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Ural
      2 - 1
      Arsenal Tula
  • Friday, 28 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FC Orenburg
      0 - 1
      CSKA Moscow
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      0 - 3
      FC Krasnodar
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CSKA Moscow
      1 - 1
      Spartak Moscow
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      5 - 3
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 00:05
      Finished
      FK Akhmat
      1 - 1
      FC Orenburg
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Rostov
      0 - 0
      FC Ufa
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Arsenal Tula
      2 - 2
      Rubin Kazan
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Moscow
      0 - 1
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 16:30
      Finished
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      1 - 2
      Ural
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Ural
      1 - 1
      FC Rostov
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Spartak Moscow
      1 - 2
      FK Akhmat
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      0 - 4
      FC Krasnodar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Orenburg
      1 - 2
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Arsenal Tula
      4 - 0
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      FC Ufa
      0 - 3
      CSKA Moscow
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Rubin Kazan
      1 - 0
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      1 - 1
      Dinamo Moscow
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      FK Akhmat
      2 - 1
      FC Ufa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      0 - 0
      Spartak Moscow
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Moscow
      2 - 0
      FC Orenburg
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      0 - 0
      Arsenal Tula
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Krasnodar
      2 - 1
      Lokomotiv Moscow
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      CSKA Moscow
      4 - 0
      Ural
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      1 - 0
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC Rostov
      1 - 1
      Rubin Kazan
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 22:35
      Finished
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      1 - 0
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      2 - 1
      Anzhi Makhachkala
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      FC Ufa
      0 - 2
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Orenburg
      1 - 1
      FC Krasnodar
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Spartak Moscow
      2 - 1
      Dinamo Moscow
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rubin Kazan
      1 - 1
      CSKA Moscow
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ural
      2 - 1
      FK Akhmat
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Arsenal Tula
      0 - 1
      FC Rostov
  • Tuesday, 21 August 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Moscow
      3 - 0
      FC Ufa
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      FC Rostov
      4 - 0
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      4 - 1
      Ural
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      0 - 1
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 02:30
      Finished
      FK Akhmat
      1 - 1
      Rubin Kazan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Krasnodar
      0 - 1
      Spartak Moscow
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      CSKA Moscow
      3 - 0
      Arsenal Tula
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      1 - 3
      FC Orenburg
  • Tuesday, 14 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Rubin Kazan
      0 - 1
      Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FC Ufa
      0 - 1
      FC Krasnodar
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Arsenal Tula
      3 - 1
      FK Akhmat
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Orenburg
      1 - 0
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 02:30
      Finished
      FC Rostov
      0 - 1
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Spartak Moscow
      1 - 0
      Anzhi Makhachkala
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      1 - 1
      CSKA Moscow
  • Friday, 10 August 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Ural
      1 - 1
      Dinamo Moscow
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FC Ufa
      3 - 0
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 02:35
      Finished
      FK Akhmat
      1 - 0
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CSKA Moscow
      0 - 1
      FC Rostov
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      0 - 3
      FC Orenburg
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      0 - 0
      Spartak Moscow
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      1 - 0
      Arsenal Tula
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ural
      1 - 2
      FC Krasnodar
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Moscow
      1 - 1
      Rubin Kazan
  • Wednesday, 01 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      0 - 0
      CSKA Moscow
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Ufa
      0 - 0
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Rubin Kazan
      2 - 1
      FC Krasnodar
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Arsenal Tula
      0 - 0
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 19:05
      Finished
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      0 - 2
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 02:35
      Finished
      FC Rostov
      1 - 0
      FK Akhmat
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Spartak Moscow
      1 - 0
      FC Orenburg
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Ural
      0 - 1
      Anzhi Makhachkala
  • Friday, 23 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      CSKA Moscow
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      Ural
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 20:30
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Rubin Kazan
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 20:30
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      FC Rostov
  • Friday, 30 November 2018
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 20:30
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      FC Ufa
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Ural
    • 20:30
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
  • Monday, 03 December 2018
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 19:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      FC Orenburg
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      Ural
    • 20:30
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      Rubin Kazan
  • Monday, 10 December 2018
    • 23:30
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Arsenal Tula
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      FC Orenburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Ural
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      FC Ufa
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      FK Akhmat
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      FC Orenburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Ural
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Spartak Moscow
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      CSKA Moscow
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      Ural
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      FC Orenburg
  • Sunday, 21 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      Rubin Kazan
  • Wednesday, 24 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      Ural
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      FC Orenburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      FC Krasnodar
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      Ural
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      Rubin Kazan
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      FC Orenburg
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      Ural
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      Rubin Kazan
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      FC Orenburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
  • Sunday, 26 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Ural
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Orenburg
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Rubin Kazan
# Player Team Goals
1
Fedor Chalov
CSKA Moscow 9
2
Ari
FC Krasnodar 6
2
Viktor Claesson
FC Krasnodar 6
4
Artem Dzyuba
Zenit St. Petersburg 5
4
Ze Luis
Spartak Moscow 5
6
Aleksandr Yerokhin
Zenit St. Petersburg 4
6
Aleksey Ionov
FC Rostov 4
6
Andres Ponce
Anzhi Makhachkala 4
6
Andrey Panyukov
Ural 4
6
Anton Miranchuk
Lokomotiv Moscow 4
6
Bjoern Sigurdarson
FC Rostov 4
6
Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi
Ural 4
6
Nikolay Dimitrov
Ural 4
6
Sardar Azmoun
Rubin Kazan 4
6
Sergey Tkachev
Arsenal Tula 4
6
Zelimkhan Bakayev
Arsenal Tula 4
17
Andrey Kozlov
FC Orenburg 3
17
Dmitry Poloz
Rubin Kazan 3
17
Fedor Smolov
Lokomotiv Moscow 3
17
Luka Djordjevic
Arsenal Tula 3
# Player Team Assists
1
Yuri Gazinskiy
FC Krasnodar 5
2
Luka Djordjevic
Arsenal Tula 4
2
Nikolay Dimitrov
Ural 4
2
Sardar Azmoun
Rubin Kazan 4
2
Sebastian Driussi
Zenit St. Petersburg 4
6
Ari
FC Krasnodar 3
6
Artem Dzyuba
Zenit St. Petersburg 3
6
Fedor Chalov
CSKA Moscow 3
6
Igor Konovalov
Rubin Kazan 3
6
Joaozinho
Dinamo Moscow 3
6
Leandro Daniel Paredes
Zenit St. Petersburg 3
6
Mario Fernandes
CSKA Moscow 3
6
Othman El Kabir
Ural 3
6
Rizvan Utsiev
FK Akhmat 3
6
Sergey Tkachev
Arsenal Tula 3
6
Viktor Claesson
FC Krasnodar 3
17
Adessoye Oyevole
FC Orenburg 2
17
Aleksandr Yerokhin
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
17
Aleksey Miranchuk
Lokomotiv Moscow 2
17
Andrey Malykh
FC Orenburg 2
# Player Team
1
Dmitri Belorukov
Anzhi Makhachkala 2 4
2
Leandro Daniel Paredes
Zenit St. Petersburg 1 5
3
Grzegorz Krychowiak
Lokomotiv Moscow 1 4
4
Kantemir Berhamov
Arsenal Tula 1 4
5
Andrey Semenov
FK Akhmat 1 4
6
Artyom Fidler
Ural 1 3
7
Vladislav Ignatiev
Lokomotiv Moscow 1 3
8
Konstantin Rausch
Dinamo Moscow 1 3
9
Cristian Ramirez
FC Krasnodar 1 3
10
Daler Kuzyaev
Zenit St. Petersburg 1 3
11
Agustin Rogel
Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 3
12
Abdul Aziz Tetteh
Dinamo Moscow 1 3
13
Ari
FC Krasnodar 1 2
14
Bojan Jokic
FC Ufa 1 2
15
Dmitri Tarasov
Lokomotiv Moscow 1 2
16
Aleksey Evseev
Ural 1 2
17
Sebastian Driussi
Zenit St. Petersburg 1 2
18
Dmitriy Skopintsev
FC Rostov 1 2
19
Giya Grigalava
Arsenal Tula 1 2
20
Kirill Nababkin
CSKA Moscow 1 2
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 32
2 Liverpool 12 30
3 Chelsea 12 28
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 27
5 Arsenal 12 24
6 AFC Bournemouth 12 20
7 Watford 12 20
8 Manchester United 12 20
9 Everton 12 19
10 Leicester City 12 17
11 Wolverhampton Wanderers 12 16
12 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 14
13 West Ham United 12 12
14 Newcastle United 12 9
15 Burnley 12 9
16 Crystal Palace 12 8
17 Southampton 12 8
18 Cardiff City 12 8
19 Huddersfield Town 12 7
20 Fulham 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
2
Eden Hazard Chelsea
7
3
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
7
4
Anthony Martial Manchester United
6
5
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
6
6
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
6
7
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
6
8
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
6
9
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
6
10
Richarlison Everton
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 11 27
2 Borussia Moenchengladbach 11 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 11 22
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 11 20
5 Bayern Munich 11 20
6 Hoffenheim 11 19
7 Werder Bremen 11 17
8 Hertha Berlin 11 16
9 Mainz 05 11 15
10 Augsburg 11 13
11 Freiburg 11 13
12 Wolfsburg 11 12
13 Bayer Leverkusen 11 11
14 Schalke 04 11 10
15 Nuernberg 11 10
16 Hannover 96 11 9
17 Fortuna Duesseldorf 11 8
18 VfB Stuttgart 11 8
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
9
2
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
8
3
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
8
4
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
8
5
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
8
6
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
7
7
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
7
8
Thorgan Hazard Borussia Moenchengladbach
7
9
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
6
10
Reiss Nelson Hoffenheim
6

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 12 34
2 SSC Napoli 12 28
3 Inter 12 25
4 Lazio 12 22
5 AC Milan 12 21
6 Roma 12 19
7 Sassuolo 12 19
8 Atalanta 12 18
9 Fiorentina 12 17
10 Torino 12 17
11 Parma Calcio 1913 12 17
12 Sampdoria 12 15
13 Cagliari 12 14
14 Genoa 12 14
15 SPAL 2013 12 13
16 Bologna 12 10
17 Udinese 12 9
18 Empoli 12 9
19 Frosinone 12 7
20 Chievo Verona 12 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
9
2
Ciro Immobile Lazio
8
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
8
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
7
5
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
7
6
Mauro Icardi Inter
7
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
6
8
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
6
9
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
6
10
Gonzalo Higuain AC Milan
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 13 39
2 Lille 13 26
3 Montpellier 13 25
4 Lyon 13 24
5 Saint-Etienne 13 23
6 Marseille 13 22
7 Nice 13 20
8 Strasbourg 13 18
9 Reims 13 17
10 Nantes 13 16
11 Bordeaux 13 16
12 Rennes 13 16
13 Angers 13 15
14 Nimes 13 14
15 Toulouse 13 14
16 Amiens 13 13
17 Caen 13 12
18 Dijon 13 11
19 Monaco 13 7
20 Guingamp 13 7
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Emiliano Sala Nantes
11
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
11
3
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
10
4
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
8
5
Nicolas Pepe Lille
8
6
Florian Thauvin Marseille
7
7
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
7
8
Jonathan Bamba Lille
7
9
Lebo Mothiba Strasbourg
7
10
Gaetan Laborde Montpellier
6

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 24
2 Sevilla 12 23
3 Atletico Madrid 12 23
4 Deportivo Alaves 12 23
5 Espanyol 12 21
6 Real Madrid 12 20
7 Real Valladolid 12 17
8 Levante 12 17
9 Girona 12 17
10 Real Sociedad 12 16
11 Getafe 12 16
12 Real Betis 12 16
13 Eibar 12 15
14 Celta Vigo 12 14
15 Valencia 12 14
16 Villarreal 12 11
17 Athletic Bilbao 12 10
18 Leganes 12 10
19 Rayo Vallecano 12 7
20 SD Huesca 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
9
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
9
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
8
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
8
5
Andre Silva Sevilla
7
6
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
7
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
8
Roger Levante
6
9
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
6
10
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
5

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17