Russia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 FC Krasnodar 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
2 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
3 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
4 FK Akhmat 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
5 FC Ufa 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
6 Ural 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
7 CSKA Moscow 2 1 0 1 4-4 3
8 Arsenal Tula 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
9 Anzhi Makhachkala 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
10 Spartak Moscow 2 0 2 0 2-2 2
11 Dinamo Moscow 2 0 1 1 2-3 1
12 FC Rostov 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
13 Amkar 2 0 0 2 0-2 0
14 Rubin Kazan 2 0 0 2 2-4 0
15 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 0 0 2 0-3 0
16 Tosno 2 0 0 2 0-3 0
  • Monday, 24 July 2017
    • 23:35
      Finished
      Arsenal Tula
      1 - 0
      SKA-Khabarovsk
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Rostov
      0 - 1
      FK Akhmat
  • Sunday, 23 July 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Moscow
      0 - 1
      Ural
    • 19:05
      Finished
      FC Ufa
      0 - 0
      Spartak Moscow
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Krasnodar
      2 - 0
      Tosno
  • Saturday, 22 July 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      2 - 1
      Rubin Kazan
  • Friday, 21 July 2017
    • 23:35
      Finished
      CSKA Moscow
      1 - 3
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      1 - 0
      Amkar
  • Tuesday, 18 July 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      1 - 0
      Arsenal Tula
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Moscow
      2 - 2
      Spartak Moscow
  • Monday, 17 July 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      FK Akhmat
      1 - 0
      Amkar
  • Sunday, 16 July 2017
    • 21:35
      Finished
      Rubin Kazan
      1 - 2
      FC Krasnodar
    • 15:05
      Finished
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      0 - 2
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      1 - 3
      CSKA Moscow
  • Saturday, 15 July 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Tosno
      0 - 1
      FC Ufa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ural
      1 - 1
      FC Rostov
  • Saturday, 29 July 2017
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 19:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      SKA-Khabarovsk
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      Arsenal Tula
  • Sunday, 30 July 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Amkar
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
  • Monday, 31 July 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Tosno
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      FC Krasnodar
  • Saturday, 05 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      Amkar
  • Sunday, 06 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      SKA-Khabarovsk
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      Tosno
    • 21:30
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      Rubin Kazan
  • Monday, 07 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Ural
  • Tuesday, 08 August 2017
    • 15:00
      Not started
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Amkar
      -
      FC Ufa
  • Wednesday, 09 August 2017
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      Arsenal Tula
  • Thursday, 10 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Tosno
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
  • Friday, 11 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      FC Krasnodar
  • Saturday, 12 August 2017
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:30
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      Spartak Moscow
  • Sunday, 13 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 15:00
      Not started
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      Tosno
  • Monday, 14 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Amkar
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      Ural
  • Friday, 18 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Tosno
      -
      SKA-Khabarovsk
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Amkar
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      FC Ufa
  • Monday, 21 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      FC Krasnodar
  • Tuesday, 22 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Arsenal Tula
  • Saturday, 26 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      Amkar
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      Tosno
  • Sunday, 27 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      Ural
    • 15:00
      Not started
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 21:30
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      FK Akhmat
  • Monday, 28 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Amkar
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tosno
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      SKA-Khabarovsk
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      Rubin Kazan
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tosno
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      Amkar
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      Ural
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      Tosno
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Amkar
      -
      SKA-Khabarovsk
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Rubin Kazan
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tosno
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      Ural
    • 20:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      Amkar
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Amkar
      -
      Tosno
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      SKA-Khabarovsk
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Rubin Kazan
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tosno
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      Amkar
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 20:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      Tosno
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Amkar
      -
      Ural
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      SKA-Khabarovsk
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      Rubin Kazan
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Tosno
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Amkar
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 19:00
      Not started
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      Ural
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 19:00
      Not started
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Amkar
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      Tosno
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Amkar
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 19:00
      Not started
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Tosno
      -
      Arsenal Tula
  • Sunday, 03 December 2017
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      Ural
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      Amkar
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      SKA-Khabarovsk
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 19:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      Tosno
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      Spartak Moscow
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Amkar
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Tosno
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      SKA-Khabarovsk
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      Arsenal Tula
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      Amkar
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 19:00
      Not started
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      -
      Tosno
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 19:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      Ural
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Amkar
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      SKA-Khabarovsk
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Tosno
      -
      Rubin Kazan
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      Amkar
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Tosno
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 19:00
      Not started
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      -
      Ural
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      Spartak Moscow
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      Tosno
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Amkar
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      SKA-Khabarovsk
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      Rubin Kazan
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tosno
      -
      Ural
    • 20:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      -
      Amkar
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      FK Akhmat
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Tosno
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      SKA-Khabarovsk
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Amkar
      -
      Rubin Kazan
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tosno
      -
      Amkar
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 20:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Ural
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      FC Ufa
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      FC Rostov
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Tosno
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Amkar
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Ural
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      SKA-Khabarovsk
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Moscow
      -
      Rubin Kazan
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tosno
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      Amkar
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 20:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      FC Ufa
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      Tosno
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Ural
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Amkar
      -
      FK Akhmat
    • 20:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      SKA-Khabarovsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
# Player Team Goals
1
Ricardo Laborde
FC Krasnodar 2
1
Sebastian Driussi
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
3
Aleksandr Golovin
CSKA Moscow 1
3
Aleksandr Kokorin
Zenit St. Petersburg 1
3
Aleksandru Gatcan
FC Rostov 1
3
Alexandr Tashaev
Dinamo Moscow 1
3
Ari
Lokomotiv Moscow 1
3
Bebras Natcho
CSKA Moscow 1
3
Daler Kuzyaev
Zenit St. Petersburg 1
3
Dmitri Sysuev
FC Ufa 1
3
Dmitri Tarasov
Lokomotiv Moscow 1
3
Giorgi Chanturia
Ural 1
3
Ivan Markelov
Anzhi Makhachkala 1
3
Jefferson Farfan
Lokomotiv Moscow 1
3
Joaozinho
FC Krasnodar 1
3
Kirill Panchenko
Dinamo Moscow 1
3
Leo Jaba
FK Akhmat 1
3
Luiz Adriano
Spartak Moscow 1
3
Mauricio Pereira
FC Krasnodar 1
3
Maxime Lestienne
Rubin Kazan 1
# Player Team Assists
1
Oleg Shatov
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
1
Viktor Claesson
FC Krasnodar 2
3
Alan Dzagoev
CSKA Moscow 1
3
Aleksandr Kokorin
Zenit St. Petersburg 1
3
Aleksandr Martynovich
FC Krasnodar 1
3
Aleksey Miranchuk
Lokomotiv Moscow 1
3
Andrey Semenov
FK Akhmat 1
3
Denys Kulakov
Ural 1
3
Domenico Criscito
Zenit St. Petersburg 1
3
Fatos Beciraj
Dinamo Moscow 1
3
Khasan Mamtov
Anzhi Makhachkala 1
3
Lorenzo Melgarejo
Spartak Moscow 1
3
Magomed Mitrishev
FK Akhmat 1
3
Magomed Ozdoev
Rubin Kazan 1
3
Manuel Fernandes
Lokomotiv Moscow 1
3
Mauricio Pereira
FC Krasnodar 1
3
Maxim Kanunnikov
Rubin Kazan 1
3
Pontus Wernbloom
CSKA Moscow 1
3
Quincy Promes
Spartak Moscow 1
3
Sylvester Igboun
FC Ufa 1
# Player Team
1
Mikhail Sivakov
Amkar - 2
2
Andreas Granqvist
FC Krasnodar - 2
3
Aleksandr Golovin
CSKA Moscow - 2
4
Vladimir Poluyakhtov
Anzhi Makhachkala - 2
5
Mikhail Kostyukov
Amkar - 2
6
Maksim Kazankov
SKA-Khabarovsk - 2
7
Igor Denisov
Lokomotiv Moscow - 1
8
Gokdeniz Karadeniz
Rubin Kazan - 1
9
Petar Zanev
Amkar - 1
10
Mladen Kascelan
Tosno - 1
11
Aleksandr Cherevko
SKA-Khabarovsk - 1
12
Jefferson Farfan
Lokomotiv Moscow - 1
13
Rodolfo
FK Akhmat - 1
14
Aleksandr Salugin
Amkar - 1
15
Vladimir Gabulov
Arsenal Tula - 1
16
Pavel Alikin
FC Ufa - 1
17
Dmitri Kombarov
Spartak Moscow - 1
18
Vladimir Granat
Rubin Kazan - 1
19
Fedor Kudryashov
Rubin Kazan - 1
20
Dmitri Tarasov
Lokomotiv Moscow - 1
# Team
  • Russia : Premier League
    • 23:35
      Finished
      Arsenal Tula
      1 - 0
      SKA-Khabarovsk

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Chelsea 0 0
6 Crystal Palace 0 0
7 Everton 0 0
8 Huddersfield Town 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Southampton 0 0
15 Stoke City 0 0
16 Swansea City 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Bromwich Albion 0 0
20 West Ham United 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 FC Cologne 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hamburger SV 0 0
10 Hannover 96 0 0
11 Hertha Berlin 0 0
12 Hoffenheim 0 0
13 Mainz 05 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Metz 0 0
11 Monaco 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0
13 Nantes 0 0
14 Nice 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Rennes 0 0
17 Saint-Etienne 0 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0
19 Toulouse 0 0
20 Troyes 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Alaves 0 0
2 Athletic Bilbao 0 0
3 Atletico Madrid 0 0
4 Barcelona 0 0
5 Celta Vigo 0 0
6 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0
7 Eibar 0 0
8 Espanyol 0 0
9 Getafe 0 0
10 Girona 0 0
11 Las Palmas 0 0
12 Leganes 0 0
13 Levante 0 0
14 Malaga 0 0
15 Real Betis 0 0
16 Real Madrid 0 0
17 Real Sociedad 0 0
18 Sevilla 0 0
19 Valencia 0 0
20 Villarreal 0 0

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17