Rwanda

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 APR FC 30 21 4 5 43-18 67
2 Rayon Sport 30 17 10 3 50-12 61
3 Mukura Victory 30 19 3 8 47-25 60
4 AS Kigali 30 16 8 6 44-20 56
5 Police FC 30 14 10 6 47-26 52
6 Kiyovu Sport 30 13 7 10 36-32 46
7 Bugesera 30 10 7 13 23-38 37
8 Sunrise FC 30 8 11 11 28-33 35
9 Gicumbi FC 30 8 10 12 26-38 34
10 Marines FC 30 7 12 11 19-28 33
11 Espoir FC 30 7 12 11 20-33 33
12 Etincelles FC 30 8 8 14 29-41 32
13 Amagaju 30 6 12 12 20-38 30
14 Musanze FC 30 7 8 15 28-40 29
15 Rwamagana City 30 6 7 17 20-32 25
16 Muhanga 30 5 7 18 24-50 22
  • Sunday, 17 July 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Amagaju
      0 - 0
      Sunrise FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      2 - 2
      Muhanga
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      4 - 0
      Etincelles FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      1 - 0
      Gicumbi FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      1 - 2
      AS Kigali
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      1 - 2
      Marines FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      2 - 0
      Rayon Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      4 - 0
      Bugesera
  • Wednesday, 13 July 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      0 - 0
      Rayon Sport
  • Sunday, 10 July 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      3 - 0
      Bugesera
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      2 - 0
      Marines FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      2 - 0
      Kiyovu Sport
  • Thursday, 07 July 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      2 - 0
      Mukura Victory
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      1 - 0
      Rayon Sport
  • Wednesday, 15 June 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      0 - 3
      Kiyovu Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      0 - 2
      Police FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      1 - 1
      Espoir FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      0 - 1
      APR FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      6 - 0
      Amagaju
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      0 - 0
      Rwamagana City
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      2 - 1
      Muhanga
  • Tuesday, 14 June 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      1 - 1
      Mukura Victory
  • Sunday, 12 June 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      1 - 1
      Rwamagana City
    • 21:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      2 - 0
      Musanze FC
  • Saturday, 11 June 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      1 - 0
      AS Kigali
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      2 - 2
      Sunrise FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      2 - 1
      Gicumbi FC
  • Wednesday, 08 June 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      1 - 2
      Espoir FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      0 - 1
      APR FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      2 - 2
      Police FC
  • Tuesday, 07 June 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      3 - 2
      Etincelles FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      1 - 1
      Sunrise FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      3 - 0
      Gicumbi FC
  • Sunday, 29 May 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      1 - 1
      Marines FC
  • Wednesday, 25 May 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      1 - 1
      Etincelles FC
  • Monday, 23 May 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      3 - 2
      Musanze FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      0 - 1
      Rwamagana City
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      3 - 1
      Amagaju
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      4 - 0
      Bugesera
  • Saturday, 21 May 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      1 - 0
      APR FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      2 - 1
      Sunrise FC
  • Thursday, 19 May 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      1 - 1
      Etincelles FC
  • Wednesday, 18 May 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      1 - 0
      Muhanga
    • 21:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      2 - 0
      Kiyovu Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      0 - 0
      Police FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      1 - 2
      Mukura Victory
    • 21:30
      Awarded
      Marines FC
      0 - 3
      AS Kigali
  • Tuesday, 17 May 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      1 - 1
      Gicumbi FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      2 - 1
      Sunrise FC
  • Sunday, 15 May 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      2 - 0
      Amagaju
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      0 - 3
      APR FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      5 - 1
      Espoir FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      2 - 1
      Police FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      1 - 2
      Rwamagana City
  • Saturday, 14 May 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      0 - 0
      Rayon Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      4 - 0
      Musanze FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      0 - 0
      Bugesera
  • Wednesday, 11 May 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      0 - 1
      Etincelles FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      2 - 0
      Muhanga
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      0 - 1
      Mukura Victory
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      1 - 1
      AS Kigali
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      0 - 4
      Rayon Sport
  • Tuesday, 10 May 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      1 - 0
      Sunrise FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      3 - 0
      Gicumbi FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      1 - 1
      Marines FC
  • Sunday, 08 May 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      2 - 0
      Espoir FC
  • Saturday, 07 May 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      1 - 2
      APR FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      0 - 3
      Police FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      2 - 0
      Kiyovu Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      1 - 3
      Mukura Victory
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      4 - 1
      Rwamagana City
  • Friday, 06 May 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      3 - 1
      Bugesera
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      1 - 1
      Amagaju
  • Wednesday, 04 May 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      0 - 1
      Sunrise FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      1 - 1
      Marines FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      APR FC
      0 - 4
      Rayon Sport
  • Tuesday, 03 May 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      0 - 1
      AS Kigali
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      3 - 0
      Gicumbi FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      3 - 1
      Etincelles FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      1 - 0
      Musanze FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      1 - 0
      Rwamagana City
  • Saturday, 30 April 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      2 - 1
      Espoir FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      3 - 1
      Police FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      1 - 2
      Kiyovu Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      1 - 0
      Mukura Victory
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      1 - 0
      Muhanga
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      1 - 0
      Etincelles FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      1 - 2
      APR FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      1 - 0
      Bugesera
  • Wednesday, 27 April 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      0 - 0
      Amagaju
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      0 - 0
      Rwamagana City
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      3 - 1
      Musanze FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      0 - 1
      Rayon Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      0 - 2
      Marines FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      2 - 1
      Sunrise FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      0 - 1
      APR FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      1 - 0
      AS Kigali
  • Sunday, 24 April 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      2 - 1
      Police FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      0 - 1
      Mukura Victory
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      1 - 2
      Muhanga
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      1 - 1
      Gicumbi FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      0 - 0
      AS Kigali
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      0 - 2
      Kiyovu Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      1 - 0
      Bugesera
  • Wednesday, 20 April 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      1 - 2
      APR FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      2 - 1
      Rwamagana City
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      1 - 1
      Musanze FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      1 - 1
      Rayon Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      0 - 0
      Marines FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      2 - 0
      Police FC
  • Tuesday, 19 April 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      4 - 1
      Amagaju
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      1 - 0
      Espoir FC
  • Sunday, 17 April 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      0 - 0
      AS Kigali
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      0 - 1
      Sunrise FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      3 - 0
      Marines FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      1 - 0
      Mukura Victory
  • Friday, 15 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      0 - 0
      Muhanga
    • 22:00
      Finished
      APR FC
      0 - 1
      Etincelles FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Amagaju
      0 - 0
      Gicumbi FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      3 - 2
      Bugesera
  • Wednesday, 06 April 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      3 - 1
      AS Kigali
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      1 - 1
      Police FC
  • Sunday, 03 April 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      0 - 0
      Marines FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      1 - 0
      AS Kigali
  • Sunday, 20 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      2 - 1
      Rwamagana City
  • Friday, 18 March 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      0 - 2
      Rayon Sport
  • Tuesday, 15 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      2 - 1
      Police FC
  • Sunday, 13 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      1 - 1
      Amagaju
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      3 - 0
      Musanze FC
  • Thursday, 10 March 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      1 - 2
      Musanze FC
  • Tuesday, 08 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      2 - 1
      Espoir FC
  • Monday, 07 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      0 - 3
      APR FC
  • Saturday, 05 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      1 - 1
      Espoir FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      1 - 2
      Kiyovu Sport
  • Friday, 04 March 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      2 - 1
      Musanze FC
  • Thursday, 03 March 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      2 - 1
      Amagaju
  • Wednesday, 02 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      2 - 1
      Sunrise FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      1 - 0
      Mukura Victory
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      4 - 3
      Gicumbi FC
  • Monday, 29 February 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      0 - 2
      Amagaju
  • Sunday, 28 February 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      1 - 0
      Etincelles FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      1 - 0
      Kiyovu Sport
  • Friday, 26 February 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      0 - 0
      Rwamagana City
  • Thursday, 25 February 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      0 - 0
      Bugesera
  • Wednesday, 24 February 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      0 - 2
      Mukura Victory
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      0 - 2
      Rayon Sport
  • Tuesday, 23 February 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      2 - 0
      Espoir FC
  • Monday, 22 February 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      4 - 1
      Muhanga
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      2 - 1
      Etincelles FC
  • Sunday, 21 February 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      1 - 1
      Police FC
  • Saturday, 20 February 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      2 - 1
      Marines FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      0 - 2
      APR FC
  • Thursday, 18 February 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      2 - 4
      AS Kigali
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      3 - 0
      Muhanga
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      0 - 1
      Bugesera
  • Wednesday, 17 February 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      0 - 1
      Mukura Victory
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      0 - 1
      Kiyovu Sport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      3 - 1
      Espoir FC
  • Tuesday, 16 February 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      1 - 1
      Gicumbi FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      1 - 0
      Etincelles FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      0 - 0
      Muhanga
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      1 - 1
      AS Kigali
  • Sunday, 14 February 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      3 - 2
      Amagaju
  • Friday, 12 February 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      1 - 0
      Marines FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      0 - 2
      Rayon Sport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      0 - 3
      Musanze FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      1 - 1
      Rwamagana City
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      1 - 1
      Bugesera
  • Saturday, 19 December 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      0 - 1
      AS Kigali
  • Saturday, 07 November 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      3 - 1
      Muhanga
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      0 - 0
      Etincelles FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      1 - 0
      Marines FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      0 - 0
      Mukura Victory
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      1 - 1
      Kiyovu Sport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      0 - 1
      Gicumbi FC
  • Friday, 06 November 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      2 - 0
      Sunrise FC
  • Wednesday, 04 November 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      1 - 1
      Espoir FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      1 - 5
      Police FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      0 - 0
      APR FC
  • Tuesday, 03 November 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      0 - 0
      Musanze FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      2 - 1
      Rwamagana City
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      2 - 0
      Amagaju
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      2 - 0
      Kiyovu Sport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      1 - 0
      Bugesera
  • Sunday, 01 November 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      1 - 1
      Gicumbi FC
  • Saturday, 31 October 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      1 - 0
      Sunrise FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      0 - 3
      AS Kigali
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      3 - 1
      Etincelles FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      0 - 1
      Rayon Sport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      1 - 1
      Musanze FC
  • Friday, 30 October 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      3 - 1
      Muhanga
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      0 - 0
      Marines FC
  • Sunday, 25 October 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      1 - 1
      Mukura Victory
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      1 - 0
      Muhanga
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      0 - 0
      Kiyovu Sport
  • Saturday, 24 October 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      0 - 0
      Espoir FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      1 - 1
      Police FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      0 - 0
      APR FC
  • Friday, 23 October 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      1 - 2
      Amagaju
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      2 - 0
      Bugesera
  • Sunday, 18 October 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      0 - 0
      Amagaju
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      0 - 2
      Gicumbi FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      2 - 1
      Sunrise FC
  • Saturday, 17 October 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      1 - 1
      Rayon Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      1 - 0
      Rwamagana City
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      1 - 0
      Musanze FC
  • Friday, 16 October 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      2 - 0
      Marines FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      0 - 2
      AS Kigali
  • Sunday, 04 October 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      3 - 2
      Etincelles FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      1 - 1
      Gicumbi FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      0 - 0
      Muhanga
  • Saturday, 03 October 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      0 - 0
      Kiyovu Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      2 - 0
      Mukura Victory
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      0 - 1
      Police FC
  • Friday, 02 October 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      2 - 1
      Espoir FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      2 - 0
      Bugesera
  • Sunday, 27 September 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      1 - 0
      Marines FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      4 - 0
      Sunrise FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      0 - 2
      Musanze FC
  • Saturday, 26 September 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      2 - 1
      Rwamagana City
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      0 - 0
      Rayon Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      2 - 0
      Amagaju
  • Friday, 25 September 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      1 - 1
      APR FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      2 - 0
      Espoir FC
  • Wednesday, 23 September 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      1 - 0
      Gicumbi FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      1 - 2
      AS Kigali
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      1 - 0
      Sunrise FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      2 - 0
      Etincelles FC
  • Tuesday, 22 September 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      1 - 1
      Kiyovu Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      0 - 2
      Mukura Victory
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      1 - 0
      Muhanga
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      3 - 0
      Bugesera
  • Sunday, 20 September 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      2 - 1
      Musanze FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      0 - 2
      Rayon Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      0 - 0
      Rwamagana City
  • Saturday, 19 September 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      0 - 1
      APR FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      0 - 0
      Amagaju
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      1 - 2
      Espoir FC
  • Friday, 18 September 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      1 - 2
      Police FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      0 - 0
      Kiyovu Sport
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Cardiff City 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0
8 Everton 0 0
9 Fulham 0 0
10 Huddersfield Town 0 0
11 Leicester City 0 0
12 Liverpool 0 0
13 Manchester City 0 0
14 Manchester United 0 0
15 Newcastle United 0 0
16 Southampton 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 Fortuna Duesseldorf 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hannover 96 0 0
10 Hertha Berlin 0 0
11 Hoffenheim 0 0
12 Mainz 05 0 0
13 Nuernberg 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 95
2 SSC Napoli 38 91
3 Roma 38 77
4 Inter 38 72
5 Lazio 38 72
6 AC Milan 38 64
7 Atalanta 38 60
8 Fiorentina 38 57
9 Torino 38 54
10 Sampdoria 38 54
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Genoa 38 41
13 ChievoVerona 38 40
14 Udinese 38 40
15 Bologna 38 39
16 Cagliari 38 39
17 SPAL 2013 38 38
18 Crotone 38 35
19 Hellas Verona 38 25
20 Benevento 38 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
29
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
29
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
22
4
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
19
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
18
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
16
7
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
16
8
Giovanni Simeone Fiorentina
14
9
Iago Falque Torino
12
10
Kevin Lasagna Udinese
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Monaco 0 0
11 Montpellier 0 0
12 Nantes 0 0
13 Nice 0 0
14 Nimes 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Reims 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0
18 Saint-Etienne 0 0
19 Strasbourg 0 0
20 Toulouse 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 93
2 Atletico Madrid 38 79
3 Real Madrid 38 76
4 Valencia 38 73
5 Villarreal 38 61
6 Real Betis 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 58
8 Getafe 38 55
9 Eibar 38 51
10 Girona 38 51
11 Espanyol 38 49
12 Celta Vigo 38 49
13 Real Sociedad 38 49
14 Alaves 38 47
15 Levante 38 46
16 Athletic Bilbao 38 43
17 Leganes 38 43
18 Deportivo La Coruna 38 29
19 Las Palmas 38 22
20 Malaga 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
34
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
26
3
Luis Suarez Barcelona
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
22
5
Cristhian Stuani Girona
21
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
19
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
17
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
16
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
16
10
Rodrigo Valencia
16

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17