Rwanda

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 APR FC 30 21 4 5 43-18 67
2 Rayon Sport 30 17 10 3 50-12 61
3 Mukura Victory 30 19 3 8 47-25 60
4 AS Kigali 30 16 8 6 44-20 56
5 Police FC 30 14 10 6 47-26 52
6 Kiyovu Sport 30 13 7 10 36-32 46
7 Bugesera 30 10 7 13 23-38 37
8 Sunrise FC 30 8 11 11 28-33 35
9 Gicumbi FC 30 8 10 12 26-38 34
10 Marines FC 30 7 12 11 19-28 33
11 Espoir FC 30 7 12 11 20-33 33
12 Etincelles FC 30 8 8 14 29-41 32
13 Amagaju 30 6 12 12 20-38 30
14 Musanze FC 30 7 8 15 28-40 29
15 Rwamagana City 30 6 7 17 20-32 25
16 Muhanga 30 5 7 18 24-50 22
  • Sunday, 17 July 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Amagaju
      0 - 0
      Sunrise FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      1 - 2
      AS Kigali
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      1 - 2
      Marines FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      2 - 0
      Rayon Sport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      4 - 0
      Bugesera
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      2 - 2
      Muhanga
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      4 - 0
      Etincelles FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      1 - 0
      Gicumbi FC
  • Wednesday, 13 July 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      0 - 0
      Rayon Sport
  • Sunday, 10 July 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      2 - 0
      Kiyovu Sport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      3 - 0
      Bugesera
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      2 - 0
      Marines FC
  • Thursday, 07 July 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      1 - 0
      Rayon Sport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      2 - 0
      Mukura Victory
  • Wednesday, 15 June 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      0 - 1
      APR FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      6 - 0
      Amagaju
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      0 - 0
      Rwamagana City
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      2 - 1
      Muhanga
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      0 - 3
      Kiyovu Sport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      0 - 2
      Police FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      1 - 1
      Espoir FC
  • Tuesday, 14 June 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      1 - 1
      Mukura Victory
  • Sunday, 12 June 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      2 - 0
      Musanze FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      1 - 1
      Rwamagana City
  • Saturday, 11 June 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      2 - 1
      Gicumbi FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      1 - 0
      AS Kigali
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      2 - 2
      Sunrise FC
  • Wednesday, 08 June 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      2 - 2
      Police FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      1 - 2
      Espoir FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      0 - 1
      APR FC
  • Tuesday, 07 June 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      3 - 0
      Gicumbi FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      3 - 2
      Etincelles FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      1 - 1
      Sunrise FC
  • Sunday, 29 May 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      1 - 1
      Marines FC
  • Wednesday, 25 May 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      1 - 1
      Etincelles FC
  • Monday, 23 May 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      4 - 0
      Bugesera
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      3 - 2
      Musanze FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      0 - 1
      Rwamagana City
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      3 - 1
      Amagaju
  • Saturday, 21 May 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      2 - 1
      Sunrise FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      1 - 0
      APR FC
  • Thursday, 19 May 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      1 - 1
      Etincelles FC
  • Wednesday, 18 May 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      1 - 2
      Mukura Victory
    • 20:30
      Awarded
      Marines FC
      0 - 3
      AS Kigali
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      1 - 0
      Muhanga
    • 20:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      2 - 0
      Kiyovu Sport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      0 - 0
      Police FC
  • Tuesday, 17 May 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      2 - 1
      Sunrise FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      1 - 1
      Gicumbi FC
  • Sunday, 15 May 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      2 - 1
      Police FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      1 - 2
      Rwamagana City
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      2 - 0
      Amagaju
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      0 - 3
      APR FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      5 - 1
      Espoir FC
  • Saturday, 14 May 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      0 - 0
      Bugesera
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      0 - 0
      Rayon Sport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      4 - 0
      Musanze FC
  • Wednesday, 11 May 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      1 - 1
      AS Kigali
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      0 - 4
      Rayon Sport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      0 - 1
      Etincelles FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      2 - 0
      Muhanga
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      0 - 1
      Mukura Victory
  • Tuesday, 10 May 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      1 - 1
      Marines FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      1 - 0
      Sunrise FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      3 - 0
      Gicumbi FC
  • Sunday, 08 May 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      2 - 0
      Espoir FC
  • Saturday, 07 May 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      1 - 3
      Mukura Victory
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      4 - 1
      Rwamagana City
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      1 - 2
      APR FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      0 - 3
      Police FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      2 - 0
      Kiyovu Sport
  • Friday, 06 May 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      1 - 1
      Amagaju
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      3 - 1
      Bugesera
  • Wednesday, 04 May 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      0 - 1
      Sunrise FC
  • Tuesday, 03 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      APR FC
      0 - 4
      Rayon Sport
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      1 - 1
      Marines FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      3 - 0
      Gicumbi FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      3 - 1
      Etincelles FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      1 - 0
      Musanze FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      1 - 0
      Rwamagana City
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      0 - 1
      AS Kigali
  • Saturday, 30 April 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      1 - 0
      Mukura Victory
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      1 - 0
      Muhanga
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      1 - 0
      Etincelles FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      1 - 2
      APR FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      1 - 0
      Bugesera
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      2 - 1
      Espoir FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      3 - 1
      Police FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      1 - 2
      Kiyovu Sport
  • Wednesday, 27 April 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      0 - 1
      Rayon Sport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      0 - 2
      Marines FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      2 - 1
      Sunrise FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      0 - 1
      APR FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      1 - 0
      AS Kigali
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      0 - 0
      Amagaju
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      0 - 0
      Rwamagana City
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      3 - 1
      Musanze FC
  • Sunday, 24 April 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      1 - 1
      Gicumbi FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      0 - 0
      AS Kigali
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      0 - 2
      Kiyovu Sport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      1 - 0
      Bugesera
    • 20:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      2 - 1
      Police FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      0 - 1
      Mukura Victory
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      1 - 2
      Muhanga
  • Wednesday, 20 April 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      1 - 1
      Rayon Sport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      0 - 0
      Marines FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      2 - 0
      Police FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      1 - 2
      APR FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      2 - 1
      Rwamagana City
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      1 - 1
      Musanze FC
  • Tuesday, 19 April 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      1 - 0
      Espoir FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      4 - 1
      Amagaju
  • Sunday, 17 April 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      1 - 0
      Mukura Victory
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      0 - 0
      AS Kigali
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      0 - 1
      Sunrise FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      3 - 0
      Marines FC
  • Friday, 15 April 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      0 - 0
      Muhanga
    • 21:00
      Finished
      APR FC
      0 - 1
      Etincelles FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Amagaju
      0 - 0
      Gicumbi FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      3 - 2
      Bugesera
  • Wednesday, 06 April 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      1 - 1
      Police FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      3 - 1
      AS Kigali
  • Sunday, 03 April 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      1 - 0
      AS Kigali
    • 20:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      0 - 0
      Marines FC
  • Sunday, 20 March 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      2 - 1
      Rwamagana City
  • Friday, 18 March 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      0 - 2
      Rayon Sport
  • Tuesday, 15 March 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      2 - 1
      Police FC
  • Sunday, 13 March 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      3 - 0
      Musanze FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      1 - 1
      Amagaju
  • Thursday, 10 March 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      1 - 2
      Musanze FC
  • Tuesday, 08 March 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      2 - 1
      Espoir FC
  • Monday, 07 March 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      0 - 3
      APR FC
  • Saturday, 05 March 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      1 - 1
      Espoir FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      1 - 2
      Kiyovu Sport
  • Friday, 04 March 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      2 - 1
      Musanze FC
  • Thursday, 03 March 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      2 - 1
      Amagaju
  • Wednesday, 02 March 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      2 - 1
      Sunrise FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      1 - 0
      Mukura Victory
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      4 - 3
      Gicumbi FC
  • Monday, 29 February 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      0 - 2
      Amagaju
  • Sunday, 28 February 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      1 - 0
      Kiyovu Sport
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      1 - 0
      Etincelles FC
  • Friday, 26 February 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      0 - 0
      Rwamagana City
  • Thursday, 25 February 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      0 - 0
      Bugesera
  • Wednesday, 24 February 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      0 - 2
      Mukura Victory
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      0 - 2
      Rayon Sport
  • Tuesday, 23 February 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      2 - 0
      Espoir FC
  • Monday, 22 February 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      2 - 1
      Etincelles FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      4 - 1
      Muhanga
  • Sunday, 21 February 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      1 - 1
      Police FC
  • Saturday, 20 February 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      0 - 2
      APR FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      2 - 1
      Marines FC
  • Thursday, 18 February 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      0 - 1
      Bugesera
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      2 - 4
      AS Kigali
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      3 - 0
      Muhanga
  • Wednesday, 17 February 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      3 - 1
      Espoir FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      0 - 1
      Mukura Victory
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      0 - 1
      Kiyovu Sport
  • Tuesday, 16 February 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      1 - 1
      AS Kigali
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      1 - 1
      Gicumbi FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      1 - 0
      Etincelles FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      0 - 0
      Muhanga
  • Sunday, 14 February 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      3 - 2
      Amagaju
  • Friday, 12 February 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      1 - 1
      Rwamagana City
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      1 - 1
      Bugesera
    • 19:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      1 - 0
      Marines FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      0 - 2
      Rayon Sport
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      0 - 3
      Musanze FC
  • Saturday, 19 December 2015
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      0 - 1
      AS Kigali
  • Saturday, 07 November 2015
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      0 - 0
      Mukura Victory
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      1 - 1
      Kiyovu Sport
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      0 - 1
      Gicumbi FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      3 - 1
      Muhanga
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      0 - 0
      Etincelles FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      1 - 0
      Marines FC
  • Friday, 06 November 2015
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      2 - 0
      Sunrise FC
  • Wednesday, 04 November 2015
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      0 - 0
      APR FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      1 - 1
      Espoir FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      1 - 5
      Police FC
  • Tuesday, 03 November 2015
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      2 - 0
      Kiyovu Sport
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      1 - 0
      Bugesera
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      0 - 0
      Musanze FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      2 - 1
      Rwamagana City
    • 19:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      2 - 0
      Amagaju
  • Sunday, 01 November 2015
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      1 - 1
      Gicumbi FC
  • Saturday, 31 October 2015
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      0 - 1
      Rayon Sport
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      1 - 1
      Musanze FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      1 - 0
      Sunrise FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      0 - 3
      AS Kigali
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      3 - 1
      Etincelles FC
  • Friday, 30 October 2015
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      0 - 0
      Marines FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      3 - 1
      Muhanga
  • Sunday, 25 October 2015
    • 19:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      0 - 0
      Kiyovu Sport
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      1 - 1
      Mukura Victory
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      1 - 0
      Muhanga
  • Saturday, 24 October 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      0 - 0
      APR FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      0 - 0
      Espoir FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      1 - 1
      Police FC
  • Friday, 23 October 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      2 - 0
      Bugesera
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      1 - 2
      Amagaju
  • Sunday, 18 October 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      2 - 1
      Sunrise FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      0 - 0
      Amagaju
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      0 - 2
      Gicumbi FC
  • Saturday, 17 October 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      1 - 0
      Musanze FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      1 - 1
      Rayon Sport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      1 - 0
      Rwamagana City
  • Friday, 16 October 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      0 - 2
      AS Kigali
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      2 - 0
      Marines FC
  • Sunday, 04 October 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      0 - 0
      Muhanga
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      3 - 2
      Etincelles FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      1 - 1
      Gicumbi FC
  • Saturday, 03 October 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      0 - 1
      Police FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      0 - 0
      Kiyovu Sport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      2 - 0
      Mukura Victory
  • Friday, 02 October 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      2 - 0
      Bugesera
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      2 - 1
      Espoir FC
  • Sunday, 27 September 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      0 - 2
      Musanze FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      1 - 0
      Marines FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      4 - 0
      Sunrise FC
  • Saturday, 26 September 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kiyovu Sport
      2 - 0
      Amagaju
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      2 - 1
      Rwamagana City
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      0 - 0
      Rayon Sport
  • Friday, 25 September 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      2 - 0
      Espoir FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      1 - 1
      APR FC
  • Wednesday, 23 September 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rwamagana City
      2 - 0
      Etincelles FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Musanze FC
      1 - 0
      Gicumbi FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rayon Sport
      1 - 2
      AS Kigali
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      1 - 0
      Sunrise FC
  • Tuesday, 22 September 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Police FC
      3 - 0
      Bugesera
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Espoir FC
      1 - 1
      Kiyovu Sport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      APR FC
      0 - 2
      Mukura Victory
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Amagaju
      1 - 0
      Muhanga
  • Sunday, 20 September 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Kigali
      0 - 0
      Rwamagana City
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sunrise FC
      2 - 1
      Musanze FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Marines FC
      0 - 2
      Rayon Sport
  • Saturday, 19 September 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Muhanga
      1 - 2
      Espoir FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Etincelles FC
      0 - 1
      APR FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gicumbi FC
      0 - 0
      Amagaju
  • Friday, 18 September 2015
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bugesera
      0 - 0
      Kiyovu Sport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mukura Victory
      1 - 2
      Police FC
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 27 72
2 Manchester United 27 56
3 Liverpool 27 54
4 Chelsea 27 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur 27 52
6 Arsenal 27 45
7 Burnley 27 36
8 Leicester City 27 35
9 Everton 27 34
10 AFC Bournemouth 27 31
11 Watford 27 30
12 West Ham United 27 30
13 Newcastle United 27 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion 27 28
15 Crystal Palace 27 27
16 Swansea City 27 27
17 Huddersfield Town 27 27
18 Southampton 27 26
19 Stoke City 27 25
20 West Bromwich Albion 27 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
23
2
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
22
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
4
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
15
5
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
13
6
Roberto Firmino Liverpool
12
7
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
12
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
11
9
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
10
10
Wayne Rooney Everton
10

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 23 59
2 Borussia Dortmund 23 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt 23 39
4 Bayer Leverkusen 23 38
5 RasenBallsport Leipzig 23 38
6 Schalke 04 23 37
7 Hannover 96 23 32
8 Augsburg 23 31
9 Hoffenheim 23 31
10 Borussia Moenchengladbach 23 31
11 Hertha Berlin 23 30
12 Freiburg 23 28
13 VfB Stuttgart 23 27
14 Wolfsburg 23 24
15 Werder Bremen 23 23
16 Mainz 05 23 23
17 Hamburger SV 23 17
18 FC Cologne 23 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
20
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
13
3
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
11
4
Nils Petersen Freiburg
11
5
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
10
6
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
10
7
Niclas Fuellkrug Hannover 96
10
8
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
10
9
Leon Bailey Bayer Leverkusen
9
10
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
9

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 25 66
2 Juventus 25 65
3 Roma 25 50
4 Lazio 25 49
5 Inter 25 48
6 Sampdoria 25 41
7 AC Milan 25 41
8 Atalanta 25 38
9 Torino 25 36
10 Udinese 25 33
11 Fiorentina 25 32
12 Genoa 25 30
13 Bologna 25 30
14 ChievoVerona 25 25
15 Cagliari 25 25
16 Sassuolo 25 23
17 Crotone 25 21
18 SPAL 2013 25 17
19 Hellas Verona 25 16
20 Benevento 25 10
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
22
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
18
3
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
17
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
15
5
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
14
6
Paulo Dybala Juventus
14
7
Edin Dzeko Roma
11
8
Iago Falque Torino
9
9
Roberto Inglese ChievoVerona
8
10
Bryan Cristante Atalanta
7

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 26 68
2 Monaco 26 56
3 Marseille 26 55
4 Lyon 26 49
5 Nantes 26 39
6 Montpellier 26 38
7 Rennes 26 35
8 Bordeaux 26 35
9 Nice 26 35
10 Guingamp 26 34
11 Saint-Etienne 26 33
12 Caen 26 32
13 Dijon 26 32
14 Strasbourg 26 30
15 Troyes 26 28
16 Toulouse 26 27
17 Lille 26 27
18 Amiens 26 26
19 Angers 26 25
20 Metz 26 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
23
2
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
19
3
Radamel Falcao Monaco
17
4
Nabil Fekir Lyon
16
5
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
6
Mariano Diaz Lyon
14
7
Mario Balotelli Nice
13
8
Emiliano Sala Nantes
11
9
Karl Toko Ekambi Angers
11
10
Julio Tavares Dijon
9

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 24 62
2 Atletico Madrid 24 55
3 Real Madrid 24 48
4 Valencia 24 46
5 Sevilla 24 39
6 Villarreal 24 38
7 Eibar 24 35
8 Girona 24 34
9 Getafe 24 33
10 Real Betis 24 33
11 Celta Vigo 24 32
12 Real Sociedad 24 29
13 Leganes 24 29
14 Athletic Bilbao 24 28
15 Alaves 24 28
16 Espanyol 24 27
17 Levante 24 20
18 Las Palmas 24 18
19 Deportivo La Coruna 24 17
20 Malaga 24 13
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
20
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
17
3
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
15
4
Cristian Stuani Girona
13
5
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
12
6
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
12
7
Willian Jose Real Sociedad
11
8
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
10
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
10
10
Simone Zaza Valencia
10

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17