San Marino

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 La Fiorita Montegiardino 21 16 2 3 60-16 50
2 Tre Penne Galazzano 21 16 2 3 52-13 50
3 Folgore 20 13 5 2 35-11 44
4 SP Libertas 20 14 2 4 42-15 44
5 Tre Fiori 20 11 5 4 45-24 38
6 Domagnano 21 11 4 6 40-35 37
7 Juvenes/Dogana 21 9 4 8 38-34 31
8 Cosmos 21 7 7 7 42-30 28
9 SS Pennarossa 21 6 7 8 21-36 25
10 Cailungo 20 6 4 10 21-29 22
11 Faetano 21 5 4 12 36-47 19
12 Virtus Acquaviva 20 5 4 11 25-41 19
13 FC Fiorentino 20 4 2 14 13-39 14
14 San Giovanni 21 4 1 16 18-61 13
15 S.S. Murata 20 0 1 19 11-68 1
  • Friday, 30 March 2018
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      4 - 1
      Faetano
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Cosmos
      1 - 2
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 03:15
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      0 - 4
      Domagnano
    • 03:15
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      5 - 0
      San Giovanni
  • Thursday, 29 March 2018
    • 03:15
      Finished
      S.S. Murata
      1 - 8
      Virtus Acquaviva
    • 03:15
      Finished
      FC Fiorentino
      0 - 2
      Folgore
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Tre Fiori
      4 - 1
      Cailungo
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Folgore
      4 - 0
      S.S. Murata
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Fiorentino
      2 - 1
      Virtus Acquaviva
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Fiori
      0 - 1
      SP Libertas
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Faetano
      3 - 1
      SS Pennarossa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      6 - 1
      San Giovanni
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Domagnano
      1 - 1
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 21:00
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      3 - 0
      Cosmos
  • Thursday, 15 March 2018
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Faetano
      1 - 3
      San Giovanni
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Domagnano
      0 - 4
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
    • 03:15
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      0 - 5
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Cosmos
      5 - 1
      Juvenes/Dogana
  • Wednesday, 14 March 2018
    • 03:15
      Finished
      SP Libertas
      3 - 0
      Cailungo
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Virtus Acquaviva
      0 - 3
      Folgore
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Tre Fiori
      4 - 0
      FC Fiorentino
  • Monday, 12 March 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      0 - 1
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      3 - 2
      Cosmos
    • 21:00
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      2 - 4
      Domagnano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      2 - 0
      Faetano
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cailungo
      3 - 1
      S.S. Murata
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Folgore
      0 - 0
      SP Libertas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Virtus Acquaviva
      0 - 3
      Tre Fiori
  • Thursday, 08 March 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Folgore
      2 - 0
      Cailungo
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Virtus Acquaviva
      0 - 2
      SP Libertas
    • 02:45
      Finished
      FC Fiorentino
      2 - 0
      S.S. Murata
  • Wednesday, 07 March 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      1 - 0
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      2 - 1
      SS Pennarossa
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Faetano
      0 - 1
      Domagnano
    • 02:45
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      0 - 7
      Cosmos
  • Monday, 19 February 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Domagnano
      1 - 6
      Cosmos
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Faetano
      0 - 3
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      3 - 0
      San Giovanni
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      3 - 0
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SP Libertas
      2 - 0
      FC Fiorentino
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Cailungo
      0 - 1
      Virtus Acquaviva
    • 03:15
      Finished
      S.S. Murata
      4 - 4
      Tre Fiori
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      1 - 4
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 21:00
      Finished
      S.S. Murata
      1 - 4
      SP Libertas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Domagnano
      0 - 3
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC Fiorentino
      0 - 1
      Cailungo
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cosmos
      0 - 0
      Faetano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Fiori
      0 - 0
      Folgore
    • 21:00
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      5 - 0
      SS Pennarossa
  • Wednesday, 07 February 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      FC Fiorentino
      0 - 5
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 02:45
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      0 - 1
      SP Libertas
    • 02:45
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      0 - 2
      Folgore
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      4 - 0
      Virtus Acquaviva
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Domagnano
      2 - 1
      Tre Fiori
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cosmos
      2 - 0
      Cailungo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      9 - 0
      S.S. Murata
  • Sunday, 21 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Virtus Acquaviva
      2 - 2
      SS Pennarossa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Faetano
      1 - 0
      FC Fiorentino
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Folgore
      1 - 0
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 00:30
      Finished
      SP Libertas
      4 - 2
      Cosmos
  • Saturday, 20 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cailungo
      2 - 3
      Domagnano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      S.S. Murata
      0 - 3
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Fiori
      2 - 2
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
  • Sunday, 14 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      1 - 1
      Tre Fiori
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Faetano
      1 - 2
      SP Libertas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      3 - 0
      Cailungo
    • 00:30
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      1 - 1
      Folgore
  • Saturday, 13 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      1 - 0
      S.S. Murata
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cosmos
      2 - 3
      Virtus Acquaviva
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Domagnano
      1 - 1
      FC Fiorentino
  • Thursday, 14 December 2017
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Cailungo
      1 - 2
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Virtus Acquaviva
      3 - 3
      Faetano
  • Wednesday, 13 December 2017
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Folgore
      3 - 2
      Domagnano
    • 03:15
      Finished
      SP Libertas
      2 - 3
      Tre Penne Galazzano
  • Monday, 11 December 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Tre Fiori
      2 - 1
      San Giovanni
    • 00:30
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      0 - 2
      FC Fiorentino
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      S.S. Murata
      0 - 1
      Cosmos
  • Sunday, 03 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Domagnano
      0 - 0
      Virtus Acquaviva
    • 21:00
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      3 - 1
      SP Libertas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      0 - 3
      Folgore
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Cosmos
      1 - 3
      Tre Fiori
  • Saturday, 02 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Faetano
      6 - 1
      S.S. Murata
    • 21:00
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      0 - 1
      Cailungo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Fiorentino
      0 - 2
      Tre Penne Galazzano
  • Wednesday, 29 November 2017
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      0 - 0
      Tre Fiori
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Folgore
      3 - 3
      Cosmos
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Cailungo
      3 - 2
      Faetano
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      0 - 4
      SP Libertas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Virtus Acquaviva
      0 - 3
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 21:00
      Finished
      S.S. Murata
      0 - 1
      SS Pennarossa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      5 - 0
      FC Fiorentino
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SP Libertas
      2 - 3
      Domagnano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Fiori
      0 - 1
      SS Pennarossa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      3 - 0
      Cailungo
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Faetano
      0 - 2
      Folgore
    • 21:00
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      5 - 1
      Virtus Acquaviva
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Fiorentino
      0 - 1
      San Giovanni
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      3 - 0
      S.S. Murata
  • Monday, 06 November 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Virtus Acquaviva
      1 - 3
      San Giovanni
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cosmos
      1 - 1
      FC Fiorentino
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Folgore
      0 - 1
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      0 - 6
      SP Libertas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      1 - 1
      Cailungo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      S.S. Murata
      0 - 2
      Domagnano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Fiori
      5 - 2
      Faetano
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Virtus Acquaviva
      2 - 1
      S.S. Murata
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Folgore
      3 - 1
      FC Fiorentino
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Domagnano
      3 - 0
      SS Pennarossa
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cailungo
      1 - 2
      Tre Fiori
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Faetano
      1 - 3
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 21:00
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      0 - 3
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      4 - 1
      Cosmos
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      2 - 3
      Domagnano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      3 - 3
      Faetano
    • 01:00
      Finished
      S.S. Murata
      0 - 2
      Folgore
    • 01:00
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      1 - 4
      Tre Penne Galazzano
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cosmos
      3 - 0
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
    • 03:15
      Finished
      SP Libertas
      2 - 1
      Tre Fiori
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Virtus Acquaviva
      1 - 0
      FC Fiorentino
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Faetano
      1 - 3
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      1 - 3
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Fiori
      3 - 1
      Virtus Acquaviva
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cosmos
      0 - 0
      SS Pennarossa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Domagnano
      5 - 1
      San Giovanni
    • 21:00
      Finished
      S.S. Murata
      0 - 5
      Cailungo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SP Libertas
      0 - 1
      Folgore
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      0 - 2
      Domagnano
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Cailungo
      0 - 0
      SP Libertas
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      0 - 0
      SS Pennarossa
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      0 - 0
      Cosmos
    • 21:00
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      2 - 4
      Faetano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Fiorentino
      2 - 5
      Tre Fiori
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Folgore
      2 - 1
      Virtus Acquaviva
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      2 - 1
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Domagnano
      2 - 5
      Faetano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cosmos
      3 - 0
      San Giovanni
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cailungo
      0 - 0
      Folgore
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      1 - 3
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SP Libertas
      2 - 0
      Virtus Acquaviva
    • 21:00
      Finished
      S.S. Murata
      1 - 2
      FC Fiorentino
  • Tuesday, 19 September 2017
    • 03:15
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      0 - 1
      SS Pennarossa
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Virtus Acquaviva
      0 - 0
      Cailungo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Fiori
      3 - 1
      S.S. Murata
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Fiorentino
      0 - 1
      SP Libertas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cosmos
      1 - 1
      Domagnano
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      1 - 3
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 03:15
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      3 - 1
      Faetano
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SP Libertas
      3 - 0
      S.S. Murata
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      1 - 0
      Domagnano
    • 01:00
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      1 - 1
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Folgore
      1 - 2
      Tre Fiori
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cailungo
      2 - 0
      FC Fiorentino
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Faetano
      1 - 1
      Cosmos
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      1 - 1
      San Giovanni
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Cardiff City 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0
8 Everton 0 0
9 Fulham 0 0
10 Huddersfield Town 0 0
11 Leicester City 0 0
12 Liverpool 0 0
13 Manchester City 0 0
14 Manchester United 0 0
15 Newcastle United 0 0
16 Southampton 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 Fortuna Duesseldorf 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hannover 96 0 0
10 Hertha Berlin 0 0
11 Hoffenheim 0 0
12 Mainz 05 0 0
13 Nuernberg 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 95
2 SSC Napoli 38 91
3 Roma 38 77
4 Inter 38 72
5 Lazio 38 72
6 AC Milan 38 64
7 Atalanta 38 60
8 Fiorentina 38 57
9 Torino 38 54
10 Sampdoria 38 54
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Genoa 38 41
13 ChievoVerona 38 40
14 Udinese 38 40
15 Bologna 38 39
16 Cagliari 38 39
17 SPAL 2013 38 38
18 Crotone 38 35
19 Hellas Verona 38 25
20 Benevento 38 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
29
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
29
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
22
4
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
19
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
18
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
16
7
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
16
8
Giovanni Simeone Fiorentina
14
9
Iago Falque Torino
12
10
Kevin Lasagna Udinese
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Monaco 0 0
11 Montpellier 0 0
12 Nantes 0 0
13 Nice 0 0
14 Nimes 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Reims 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0
18 Saint-Etienne 0 0
19 Strasbourg 0 0
20 Toulouse 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 93
2 Atletico Madrid 38 79
3 Real Madrid 38 76
4 Valencia 38 73
5 Villarreal 38 61
6 Real Betis 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 58
8 Getafe 38 55
9 Eibar 38 51
10 Girona 38 51
11 Espanyol 38 49
12 Celta Vigo 38 49
13 Real Sociedad 38 49
14 Alaves 38 47
15 Levante 38 46
16 Athletic Bilbao 38 43
17 Leganes 38 43
18 Deportivo La Coruna 38 29
19 Las Palmas 38 22
20 Malaga 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
34
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
26
3
Luis Suarez Barcelona
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
22
5
Cristhian Stuani Girona
21
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
19
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
17
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
16
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
16
10
Rodrigo Valencia
16

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17