San Marino

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 SP Libertas 3 3 0 0 6-0 9
2 La Fiorita Montegiardino 3 2 1 0 7-3 7
3 SS Pennarossa 3 2 1 0 4-2 7
4 Tre Fiori 2 2 0 0 5-2 6
5 Tre Penne Galazzano 3 2 0 1 5-4 6
6 Cosmos 3 1 2 0 5-2 5
7 Cailungo 3 1 2 0 2-0 5
8 Faetano 3 1 1 1 7-6 4
9 FC Fiorentino 3 1 0 2 2-4 3
10 Juvenes/Dogana 3 0 1 2 3-6 1
11 San Giovanni 3 0 1 2 1-5 1
12 Folgore 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
13 Virtus Acquaviva 2 0 1 1 0-2 1
14 Domagnano 3 0 1 2 3-7 1
15 S.S. Murata 3 0 0 3 2-8 0
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      2 - 1
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Domagnano
      2 - 5
      Faetano
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Cosmos
      3 - 0
      San Giovanni
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Cailungo
      0 - 0
      Folgore
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      1 - 3
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
    • 20:00
      Finished
      SP Libertas
      2 - 0
      Virtus Acquaviva
    • 20:00
      Finished
      S.S. Murata
      1 - 2
      FC Fiorentino
  • Tuesday, 19 September 2017
    • 02:15
      Finished
      San Giovanni
      0 - 1
      SS Pennarossa
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Virtus Acquaviva
      0 - 0
      Cailungo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tre Fiori
      3 - 1
      S.S. Murata
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Fiorentino
      0 - 1
      SP Libertas
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Cosmos
      1 - 1
      Domagnano
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      1 - 3
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 02:15
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      3 - 1
      Faetano
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      SP Libertas
      3 - 0
      S.S. Murata
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      1 - 0
      Domagnano
    • 00:00
      Finished
      SS Pennarossa
      1 - 1
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Folgore
      1 - 2
      Tre Fiori
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Cailungo
      2 - 0
      FC Fiorentino
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Faetano
      1 - 1
      Cosmos
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Juvenes/Dogana
      1 - 1
      San Giovanni
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Juvenes/Dogana
      -
      Cosmos
    • 20:00
      Not started
      San Giovanni
      -
      Faetano
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Fiorentino
      -
      Tre Fiori
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Folgore
      -
      Virtus Acquaviva
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      -
      Domagnano
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Cailungo
      -
      SP Libertas
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      -
      SS Pennarossa
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Cosmos
      -
      SS Pennarossa
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Domagnano
      -
      San Giovanni
    • 20:00
      Not started
      S.S. Murata
      -
      Cailungo
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SP Libertas
      -
      Folgore
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Faetano
      -
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 20:00
      Not started
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      -
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tre Fiori
      -
      Virtus Acquaviva
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 02:15
      Not started
      SP Libertas
      -
      Tre Fiori
    • 02:15
      Not started
      Virtus Acquaviva
      -
      FC Fiorentino
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Cosmos
      -
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
    • 20:00
      Not started
      San Giovanni
      -
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 20:00
      Not started
      S.S. Murata
      -
      Folgore
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SS Pennarossa
      -
      Faetano
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Juvenes/Dogana
      -
      Domagnano
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Cailungo
      -
      Tre Fiori
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Faetano
      -
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 20:00
      Not started
      San Giovanni
      -
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      -
      Cosmos
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Virtus Acquaviva
      -
      S.S. Murata
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Folgore
      -
      FC Fiorentino
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Domagnano
      -
      SS Pennarossa
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Juvenes/Dogana
      -
      SP Libertas
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SS Pennarossa
      -
      Cailungo
    • 20:00
      Not started
      S.S. Murata
      -
      Domagnano
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tre Fiori
      -
      Faetano
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Cosmos
      -
      FC Fiorentino
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Virtus Acquaviva
      -
      San Giovanni
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Folgore
      -
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Faetano
      -
      Folgore
    • 20:00
      Not started
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      -
      Virtus Acquaviva
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Fiorentino
      -
      San Giovanni
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      -
      S.S. Murata
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SP Libertas
      -
      Domagnano
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tre Fiori
      -
      SS Pennarossa
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Juvenes/Dogana
      -
      Cailungo
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      San Giovanni
      -
      SP Libertas
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Virtus Acquaviva
      -
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 20:00
      Not started
      S.S. Murata
      -
      SS Pennarossa
    • 20:00
      Not started
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      -
      FC Fiorentino
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      -
      Tre Fiori
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Folgore
      -
      Cosmos
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Cailungo
      -
      Faetano
  • Saturday, 02 December 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Faetano
      -
      S.S. Murata
    • 20:00
      Not started
      San Giovanni
      -
      Cailungo
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Cosmos
      -
      Tre Fiori
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Fiorentino
      -
      Tre Penne Galazzano
  • Sunday, 03 December 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      -
      SP Libertas
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Juvenes/Dogana
      -
      Folgore
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Domagnano
      -
      Virtus Acquaviva
  • Saturday, 09 December 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Folgore
      -
      Domagnano
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Virtus Acquaviva
      -
      Faetano
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Cailungo
      -
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SP Libertas
      -
      Tre Penne Galazzano
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SS Pennarossa
      -
      FC Fiorentino
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tre Fiori
      -
      San Giovanni
    • 20:00
      Not started
      S.S. Murata
      -
      Cosmos
  • Saturday, 13 January 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      San Giovanni
      -
      S.S. Murata
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Cosmos
      -
      Virtus Acquaviva
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SS Pennarossa
      -
      Folgore
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Domagnano
      -
      FC Fiorentino
  • Sunday, 14 January 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Juvenes/Dogana
      -
      Tre Fiori
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Faetano
      -
      SP Libertas
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      -
      Cailungo
  • Saturday, 20 January 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tre Fiori
      -
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Cailungo
      -
      Domagnano
    • 20:00
      Not started
      S.S. Murata
      -
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SP Libertas
      -
      Cosmos
  • Sunday, 21 January 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Faetano
      -
      FC Fiorentino
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Folgore
      -
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Virtus Acquaviva
      -
      SS Pennarossa
  • Saturday, 03 February 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Fiorentino
      -
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SS Pennarossa
      -
      SP Libertas
    • 20:00
      Not started
      San Giovanni
      -
      Folgore
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      -
      Virtus Acquaviva
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Domagnano
      -
      Tre Fiori
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Cosmos
      -
      Cailungo
    • 20:00
      Not started
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      -
      S.S. Murata
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      -
      SS Pennarossa
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Cosmos
      -
      Faetano
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tre Fiori
      -
      Folgore
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Fiorentino
      -
      Cailungo
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      S.S. Murata
      -
      SP Libertas
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Domagnano
      -
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 20:00
      Not started
      San Giovanni
      -
      Juvenes/Dogana
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 02:15
      Not started
      Cailungo
      -
      Virtus Acquaviva
    • 02:15
      Not started
      S.S. Murata
      -
      Tre Fiori
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      -
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SP Libertas
      -
      FC Fiorentino
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Domagnano
      -
      Cosmos
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Faetano
      -
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SS Pennarossa
      -
      San Giovanni
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Fiorentino
      -
      S.S. Murata
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Faetano
      -
      Domagnano
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Virtus Acquaviva
      -
      SP Libertas
    • 20:00
      Not started
      San Giovanni
      -
      Cosmos
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      -
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Juvenes/Dogana
      -
      SS Pennarossa
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Folgore
      -
      Cailungo
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Faetano
      -
      San Giovanni
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Domagnano
      -
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SS Pennarossa
      -
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Cosmos
      -
      Juvenes/Dogana
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SP Libertas
      -
      Cailungo
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Virtus Acquaviva
      -
      Folgore
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tre Fiori
      -
      FC Fiorentino
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Cailungo
      -
      S.S. Murata
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Folgore
      -
      SP Libertas
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Virtus Acquaviva
      -
      Tre Fiori
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      -
      Faetano
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SS Pennarossa
      -
      Cosmos
    • 20:00
      Not started
      San Giovanni
      -
      Domagnano
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Juvenes/Dogana
      -
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Faetano
      -
      SS Pennarossa
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      -
      San Giovanni
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Domagnano
      -
      Juvenes/Dogana
    • 20:00
      Not started
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      -
      Cosmos
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Folgore
      -
      S.S. Murata
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Fiorentino
      -
      Virtus Acquaviva
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tre Fiori
      -
      SP Libertas
  • Thursday, 29 March 2018
    • 02:15
      Not started
      S.S. Murata
      -
      Virtus Acquaviva
    • 02:15
      Not started
      FC Fiorentino
      -
      Folgore
    • 02:15
      Not started
      Tre Fiori
      -
      Cailungo
  • Friday, 30 March 2018
    • 02:15
      Not started
      Juvenes/Dogana
      -
      Faetano
    • 02:15
      Not started
      Cosmos
      -
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 02:15
      Not started
      SS Pennarossa
      -
      Domagnano
    • 02:15
      Not started
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      -
      San Giovanni
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 6 16
2 Manchester United 6 16
3 Chelsea 6 13
4 Tottenham Hotspur 6 11
5 Liverpool 6 11
6 Watford 6 11
7 Huddersfield Town 6 9
8 Burnley 6 9
9 Newcastle United 6 9
10 West Bromwich Albion 5 8
11 Southampton 6 8
12 Arsenal 5 7
13 Brighton & Hove Albion 6 7
14 Everton 6 7
15 Swansea City 6 5
16 Stoke City 6 5
17 Leicester City 6 4
18 West Ham United 6 4
19 AFC Bournemouth 6 3
20 Crystal Palace 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
6
2
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
6
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
6
4
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
5
5
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
5
6
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
4
7
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
4
8
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
4
9
Anthony Martial Manchester United
3
10
Danny Welbeck Arsenal
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 6 16
2 Hoffenheim 6 14
3 Bayern Munich 6 13
4 Hannover 96 6 12
5 Augsburg 6 11
6 RasenBallsport Leipzig 6 10
7 Schalke 04 6 9
8 Hertha Berlin 6 8
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 6 8
10 Bayer Leverkusen 6 7
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 6 7
12 VfB Stuttgart 6 7
13 Wolfsburg 6 6
14 Mainz 05 6 6
15 Hamburger SV 6 6
16 Freiburg 6 4
17 Werder Bremen 6 3
18 FC Cologne 6 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
8
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
7
3
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
5
4
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
4
5
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
4
6
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
4
7
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
4
8
Matthew Leckie Hertha Berlin
4
9
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
4
10
Daniel Didavi Wolfsburg
3

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 6 18
2 Juventus 6 18
3 Inter 6 16
4 Lazio 6 13
5 Roma 5 12
6 AC Milan 6 12
7 Sampdoria 5 11
8 Torino 6 11
9 Atalanta 6 8
10 ChievoVerona 6 8
11 Bologna 6 8
12 Fiorentina 6 7
13 Cagliari 6 6
14 SPAL 2013 6 4
15 Sassuolo 6 4
16 Crotone 6 4
17 Udinese 6 3
18 Genoa 6 2
19 Hellas Verona 6 2
20 Benevento 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Paulo Dybala Juventus
10
2
Ciro Immobile Lazio
8
3
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
6
4
Edin Dzeko Roma
6
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
6
6
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
4
7
Jose Maria Callejon SSC Napoli
4
8
Adem Ljajic Torino
3
9
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
3
10
Andrea Belotti Torino
3

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 7 19
2 Monaco 7 18
3 Bordeaux 7 15
4 Saint-Etienne 7 14
5 Marseille 7 13
6 Nantes 7 13
7 Lyon 7 12
8 Caen 7 12
9 Nice 7 10
10 Guingamp 7 9
11 Angers 7 8
12 Montpellier 7 8
13 Troyes 7 8
14 Toulouse 7 7
15 Rennes 7 6
16 Amiens 7 6
17 Dijon 7 5
18 Lille 7 5
19 Strasbourg 7 4
20 Metz 7 3
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Radamel Falcao Monaco
11
2
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
7
3
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
5
5
Nabil Fekir Lyon
5
6
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
4
7
Mario Balotelli Nice
4
8
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
9
Alassane Plea Nice
3
10
Benjamin Bourigeaud Rennes
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 6 18
2 Atletico Madrid 6 14
3 Sevilla 6 13
4 Valencia 6 12
5 Real Madrid 6 11
6 Leganes 6 10
7 Levante 5 9
8 Real Sociedad 6 9
9 Real Betis 5 9
10 Getafe 6 8
11 Athletic Bilbao 6 8
12 Espanyol 6 8
13 Celta Vigo 6 7
14 Villarreal 6 7
15 Las Palmas 6 6
16 Eibar 6 6
17 Girona 6 5
18 Deportivo La Coruna 6 4
19 Malaga 6 1
20 Alaves 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
9
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
5
3
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
4
4
Angel Correa Atletico Madrid
3
5
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
6
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
3
7
Enis Bardhi Levante
3
8
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
3
9
Juanmi Real Sociedad
3
10
Rodrigo Valencia
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17