Scotland

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Celtic 33 29 4 0 87-22 91
2 Aberdeen 33 21 4 8 63-28 67
3 Rangers 33 16 10 7 48-34 58
4 St.Johnstone 33 14 7 12 44-40 49
5 Hearts 33 12 9 12 51-43 45
6 Partick Thistle 33 10 11 12 35-38 41
7 Kilmarnock 33 7 14 12 30-49 35
8 Ross County 33 7 12 14 37-54 33
9 Hamilton Academical 33 6 14 13 30-48 32
10 Motherwell 33 8 8 17 38-61 32
11 Dundee FC 33 8 6 19 33-53 30
12 Inverness CT 33 4 13 16 36-62 25
  • Sunday, 16 April 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Ross County
      2 - 2
      Celtic
  • Saturday, 15 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      0 - 2
      Hamilton Academical
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Motherwell
      4 - 2
      Inverness CT
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rangers
      2 - 0
      Partick Thistle
    • 22:00
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      1 - 2
      Aberdeen
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      0 - 0
      Hearts
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      0 - 3
      Rangers
  • Saturday, 08 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Celtic
      3 - 1
      Kilmarnock
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      1 - 1
      Ross County
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts
      1 - 0
      Dundee FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inverness CT
      0 - 3
      St.Johnstone
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      1 - 0
      Motherwell
  • Thursday, 06 April 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Celtic
      1 - 1
      Partick Thistle
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      0 - 0
      Rangers
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Motherwell
      0 - 0
      Hamilton Academical
    • 02:45
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      1 - 0
      Hearts
  • Wednesday, 05 April 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      1 - 0
      Inverness CT
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Ross County
      2 - 1
      Dundee FC
  • Sunday, 02 April 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Hearts
      0 - 5
      Celtic
  • Saturday, 01 April 2017
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      1 - 0
      St.Johnstone
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inverness CT
      1 - 1
      Kilmarnock
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      2 - 1
      Ross County
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rangers
      1 - 1
      Motherwell
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      0 - 7
      Aberdeen
  • Sunday, 19 March 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      1 - 2
      Celtic
  • Saturday, 18 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inverness CT
      1 - 1
      Ross County
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      1 - 1
      Partick Thistle
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Motherwell
      1 - 2
      St.Johnstone
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rangers
      4 - 0
      Hamilton Academical
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      2 - 0
      Hearts
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Celtic
      1 - 1
      Rangers
  • Saturday, 11 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      1 - 0
      Motherwell
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts
      4 - 0
      Hamilton Academical
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      1 - 1
      Inverness CT
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ross County
      1 - 2
      Kilmarnock
    • 22:00
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      2 - 0
      Dundee FC
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      1 - 2
      Motherwell
  • Thursday, 02 March 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      0 - 1
      Partick Thistle
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Hearts
      0 - 1
      Ross County
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Inverness CT
      0 - 4
      Celtic
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Rangers
      3 - 2
      St.Johnstone
  • Wednesday, 01 March 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      1 - 0
      Aberdeen
  • Saturday, 25 February 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      0 - 2
      Kilmarnock
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      1 - 0
      Ross County
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Celtic
      2 - 0
      Hamilton Academical
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Motherwell
      1 - 5
      Dundee FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      2 - 0
      Hearts
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Inverness CT
      2 - 1
      Rangers
  • Sunday, 19 February 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      2 - 1
      Rangers
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      1 - 2
      Aberdeen
  • Saturday, 18 February 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Celtic
      2 - 0
      Motherwell
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts
      1 - 1
      Inverness CT
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      2 - 0
      Hamilton Academical
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ross County
      1 - 2
      St.Johnstone
  • Thursday, 16 February 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      7 - 2
      Motherwell
  • Saturday, 11 February 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      1 - 1
      Kilmarnock
  • Sunday, 05 February 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      2 - 5
      Celtic
  • Saturday, 04 February 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      2 - 0
      Partick Thistle
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      1 - 1
      Kilmarnock
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inverness CT
      2 - 2
      Dundee FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rangers
      1 - 1
      Ross County
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Motherwell
      0 - 3
      Hearts
  • Thursday, 02 February 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Celtic
      1 - 0
      Aberdeen
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Hearts
      4 - 1
      Rangers
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      0 - 1
      St.Johnstone
  • Wednesday, 01 February 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      3 - 0
      Inverness CT
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Ross County
      1 - 2
      Motherwell
  • Sunday, 29 January 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Celtic
      4 - 0
      Hearts
  • Saturday, 28 January 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inverness CT
      0 - 0
      Partick Thistle
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      3 - 2
      Ross County
    • 22:00
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      3 - 0
      Hamilton Academical
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Motherwell
      0 - 2
      Rangers
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      3 - 0
      Dundee FC
  • Thursday, 26 January 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Celtic
      1 - 0
      St.Johnstone
  • Saturday, 31 December 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ross County
      3 - 2
      Inverness CT
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      3 - 0
      St.Johnstone
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      0 - 0
      Kilmarnock
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      1 - 1
      Motherwell
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Rangers
      1 - 2
      Celtic
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Hearts
      0 - 1
      Aberdeen
  • Thursday, 29 December 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Celtic
      2 - 0
      Ross County
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Inverness CT
      1 - 2
      Motherwell
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      2 - 0
      Dundee FC
    • 02:45
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      1 - 1
      Rangers
  • Wednesday, 28 December 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Hearts
      4 - 0
      Kilmarnock
  • Tuesday, 27 December 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      2 - 1
      Hamilton Academical
  • Saturday, 24 December 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      0 - 3
      Celtic
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Rangers
      1 - 0
      Inverness CT
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Ross County
      1 - 3
      Partick Thistle
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      3 - 2
      Hearts
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      0 - 1
      St.Johnstone
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Motherwell
      1 - 3
      Aberdeen
  • Wednesday, 21 December 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Celtic
      1 - 0
      Partick Thistle
  • Saturday, 17 December 2016
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Ross County
      2 - 1
      Aberdeen
    • 22:00
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      1 - 1
      Motherwell
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Celtic
      2 - 1
      Dundee FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts
      1 - 1
      Partick Thistle
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      1 - 1
      Inverness CT
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      1 - 2
      Rangers
  • Wednesday, 14 December 2016
    • 02:45
      Abandoned
      Aberdeen
      0 - 0
      Motherwell
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Celtic
      1 - 0
      Hamilton Academical
  • Saturday, 10 December 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rangers
      2 - 0
      Hearts
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      0 - 0
      St.Johnstone
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      0 - 0
      Ross County
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inverness CT
      1 - 1
      Hamilton Academical
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Motherwell
      0 - 0
      Kilmarnock
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      1 - 4
      Celtic
  • Wednesday, 07 December 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      5 - 1
      Kilmarnock
  • Saturday, 03 December 2016
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      1 - 1
      Partick Thistle
    • 22:00
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      3 - 0
      Inverness CT
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      2 - 0
      Dundee FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rangers
      2 - 1
      Aberdeen
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ross County
      2 - 2
      Hearts
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Motherwell
      3 - 4
      Celtic
  • Thursday, 01 December 2016
    • 02:50
      Finished
      Hearts
      2 - 0
      Rangers
  • Saturday, 26 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      2 - 1
      Inverness CT
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts
      3 - 0
      Motherwell
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ross County
      1 - 1
      Hamilton Academical
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      1 - 2
      Rangers
  • Tuesday, 22 November 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      3 - 3
      Hearts
  • Saturday, 19 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inverness CT
      1 - 3
      Aberdeen
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Motherwell
      2 - 0
      Partick Thistle
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rangers
      1 - 0
      Dundee FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      2 - 4
      Ross County
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      0 - 1
      Celtic
  • Sunday, 06 November 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ross County
      1 - 1
      Rangers
  • Saturday, 05 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Celtic
      3 - 0
      Inverness CT
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      2 - 0
      Motherwell
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts
      2 - 2
      St.Johnstone
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      0 - 0
      Hamilton Academical
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      1 - 2
      Aberdeen
  • Saturday, 29 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      1 - 2
      Partick Thistle
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      0 - 1
      Dundee FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inverness CT
      3 - 3
      Hearts
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Motherwell
      4 - 1
      Ross County
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rangers
      3 - 0
      Kilmarnock
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      0 - 1
      Celtic
  • Thursday, 27 October 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      0 - 2
      Partick Thistle
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      2 - 0
      Hearts
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Motherwell
      0 - 3
      Inverness CT
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Rangers
      1 - 1
      St.Johnstone
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Ross County
      0 - 4
      Celtic
  • Wednesday, 26 October 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      1 - 0
      Aberdeen
  • Sunday, 23 October 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      2 - 1
      Dundee FC
  • Saturday, 22 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inverness CT
      1 - 1
      Kilmarnock
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      1 - 1
      Ross County
  • Saturday, 15 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      0 - 1
      Kilmarnock
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      4 - 0
      Ross County
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Celtic
      2 - 0
      Motherwell
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts
      2 - 0
      Dundee FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      2 - 2
      Hamilton Academical
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Inverness CT
      0 - 1
      Rangers
  • Saturday, 01 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ross County
      0 - 2
      St.Johnstone
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      1 - 1
      Inverness CT
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      0 - 4
      Aberdeen
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rangers
      2 - 0
      Partick Thistle
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      0 - 1
      Celtic
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Motherwell
      1 - 3
      Hearts
  • Sunday, 25 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      1 - 1
      St.Johnstone
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      2 - 1
      Rangers
  • Saturday, 24 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Celtic
      6 - 1
      Kilmarnock
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts
      0 - 0
      Ross County
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inverness CT
      3 - 1
      Dundee FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      1 - 1
      Motherwell
  • Sunday, 18 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inverness CT
      2 - 2
      Celtic
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      1 - 3
      Aberdeen
  • Saturday, 17 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      2 - 2
      Partick Thistle
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Motherwell
      4 - 2
      Hamilton Academical
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rangers
      0 - 0
      Ross County
    • 22:00
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      1 - 0
      Hearts
  • Saturday, 10 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ross County
      1 - 1
      Motherwell
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      1 - 1
      Inverness CT
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      1 - 1
      Kilmarnock
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts
      3 - 1
      Hamilton Academical
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      0 - 2
      St.Johnstone
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Celtic
      5 - 1
      Rangers
  • Saturday, 27 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      1 - 2
      Hearts
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Celtic
      4 - 1
      Aberdeen
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      1 - 0
      Ross County
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inverness CT
      2 - 1
      St.Johnstone
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Motherwell
      0 - 0
      Dundee FC
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      1 - 1
      Rangers
  • Saturday, 20 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      2 - 1
      Partick Thistle
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts
      5 - 1
      Inverness CT
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rangers
      2 - 1
      Motherwell
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ross County
      2 - 0
      Kilmarnock
    • 19:15
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      2 - 4
      Celtic
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      1 - 1
      Hamilton Academical
  • Saturday, 13 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      0 - 0
      Hearts
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      1 - 2
      Kilmarnock
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inverness CT
      2 - 3
      Ross County
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Motherwell
      1 - 2
      St.Johnstone
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      1 - 2
      Rangers
  • Sunday, 07 August 2016
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Hearts
      1 - 2
      Celtic
    • 19:15
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      0 - 0
      Aberdeen
  • Saturday, 06 August 2016
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      2 - 0
      Inverness CT
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      1 - 2
      Motherwell
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ross County
      1 - 3
      Dundee FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Rangers
      1 - 1
      Hamilton Academical
  • Saturday, 29 April 2017
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Ross County
      -
      Inverness CT
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Rangers
      -
      Celtic
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Motherwell
      -
      Dundee FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Aberdeen
      -
      St.Johnstone
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Hearts
      -
      Partick Thistle
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Hamilton Academical
      -
      Kilmarnock
  • Saturday, 06 May 2017
    • 19:15
      Not started
      Inverness CT
      -
      Hamilton Academical
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Celtic
      -
      St.Johnstone
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kilmarnock
      -
      Dundee FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Motherwell
      -
      Ross County
  • Sunday, 07 May 2017
    • 19:15
      Not started
      Partick Thistle
      -
      Rangers
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Hearts
      -
      Aberdeen
  • Saturday, 13 May 2017
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Aberdeen
      -
      Celtic
    • 19:15
      Not started
      Rangers
      -
      Hearts
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kilmarnock
      -
      Inverness CT
    • 22:00
      Not started
      St.Johnstone
      -
      Partick Thistle
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Dundee FC
      -
      Ross County
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Hamilton Academical
      -
      Motherwell
  • Wednesday, 17 May 2017
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Dundee FC
      -
      Inverness CT
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Motherwell
      -
      Kilmarnock
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Ross County
      -
      Hamilton Academical
  • Thursday, 18 May 2017
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Rangers
      -
      Aberdeen
    • 02:45
      Not started
      St.Johnstone
      -
      Hearts
  • Friday, 19 May 2017
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Partick Thistle
      -
      Celtic
  • Saturday, 20 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Hamilton Academical
      -
      Dundee FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Inverness CT
      -
      Motherwell
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kilmarnock
      -
      Ross County
  • Sunday, 21 May 2017
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Celtic
      -
      Hearts
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Partick Thistle
      -
      Aberdeen
    • 19:30
      Not started
      St.Johnstone
      -
      Rangers
# Player Team Goals
1
Scott Sinclair
Celtic 20
2
Moussa Dembele
Celtic 17
3
Liam Boyce
Ross County 16
4
Louis Moult
Motherwell 13
4
Stuart Armstrong
Celtic 13
6
Jamie Walker
Hearts 12
6
Kris Doolan
Partick Thistle 12
8
Adam Rooney
Aberdeen 11
9
Niall McGinn
Aberdeen 10
10
Kenny Miller
Rangers 9
10
Scott McDonald
Motherwell 9
12
Callum Paterson
Hearts 8
12
Daniel Swanson
St.Johnstone 8
12
Kris Boyd
Kilmarnock 8
12
Leigh Griffiths
Celtic 8
12
Souleymane Coulibaly
Kilmarnock 8
12
Steven MacLean
St.Johnstone 8
18
Alexandre D'Acol
Hamilton Academical 7
18
Alistair Crawford
Hamilton Academical 7
18
Jonathan Hayes
Aberdeen 7
# Player Team Assists
1
Jonathan Hayes
Aberdeen 12
2
Patrick Roberts
Celtic 7
3
Greg Tansey
Inverness CT 6
3
James Forrest
Celtic 6
3
Kieran Tierney
Celtic 6
3
Moussa Dembele
Celtic 6
3
Scott Sinclair
Celtic 6
3
Stuart Armstrong
Celtic 6
9
Adam Rooney
Aberdeen 5
9
Daniel Swanson
St.Johnstone 5
9
Graeme Shinnie
Aberdeen 5
9
Kenny Miller
Rangers 5
9
Lee Wallace
Rangers 5
9
Richard Tait
Motherwell 5
15
Callum Booth
Partick Thistle 4
15
Callum McGregor
Celtic 4
15
Don Cowie
Hearts 4
15
Gary Dicker
Kilmarnock 4
15
James Maddison
Aberdeen 4
15
James Tavernier
Rangers 4
# Player Team
1
Darian MacKinnon
Hamilton Academical 2 6
2
Scott Brown
Celtic 1 11
3
James McEveley
Ross County 1 10
4
Abdul Osman
Partick Thistle 1 7
5
Luke Hendrie
Kilmarnock 1 7
6
Tim Chow
Ross County 1 7
7
Richard Foster
St.Johnstone 1 6
8
Clint Hill
Rangers 1 5
9
Mark Reynolds
Aberdeen 1 5
10
Gary Warren
Inverness CT 1 5
11
Sean Welsh
Partick Thistle 1 5
12
Mark O'Hara
Dundee FC 1 5
13
Danny Williams
Dundee FC 1 5
14
Daniel Swanson
St.Johnstone 1 5
15
Scott McDonald
Motherwell 1 5
16
Giannis Skondras
Hamilton Academical 1 5
17
Greg Taylor
Kilmarnock 1 5
18
Greg Tansey
Inverness CT 1 4
19
Ryan Jack
Aberdeen 1 4
20
Larnell Cole
Inverness CT 1 4
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 32 75
2 Tottenham Hotspur 32 71
3 Liverpool 34 66
4 Manchester City 32 64
5 Manchester United 32 63
6 Everton 34 58
7 Arsenal 31 57
8 West Bromwich Albion 33 44
9 Southampton 31 40
10 Watford 33 40
11 Stoke City 34 39
12 Crystal Palace 33 38
13 AFC Bournemouth 34 38
14 West Ham United 34 38
15 Leicester City 32 37
16 Burnley 34 36
17 Hull City 34 33
18 Swansea City 34 31
19 Middlesbrough 33 24
20 Sunderland 32 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Romelu Lukaku Everton
24
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
20
3
Alexis Sanchez Arsenal
19
4
Diego Costa Chelsea
17
5
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
17
6
Zlatan Ibrahimovic Manchester United
17
7
Dele Alli Tottenham Hotspur
16
8
Christian Benteke Crystal Palace
14
9
Eden Hazard Chelsea
14
10
Jermain Defoe Sunderland
14

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 30 70
2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 30 62
3 Borussia Dortmund 30 56
4 Hoffenheim 30 55
5 Hertha Berlin 30 46
6 Freiburg 30 44
7 Werder Bremen 30 42
8 FC Cologne 30 41
9 Eintracht Frankfurt 30 41
10 Borussia Moenchengladbach 30 39
11 Schalke 04 30 38
12 Bayer Leverkusen 30 36
13 Mainz 05 30 33
14 Wolfsburg 30 33
15 Hamburger SV 30 33
16 Augsburg 30 32
17 Ingolstadt 30 28
18 Darmstadt 30 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
27
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
26
3
Anthony Modeste FC Cologne
23
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
17
5
Mario Gomez Wolfsburg
14
6
Max Kruse Werder Bremen
13
7
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
12
8
Vedad Ibisevic Hertha Berlin
12
9
Sandro Wagner Hoffenheim
11
10
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
10

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 33 83
2 Roma 32 72
3 SSC Napoli 33 71
4 Lazio 33 64
5 Atalanta 33 63
6 AC Milan 33 58
7 Inter 33 56
8 Fiorentina 33 55
9 Torino 33 48
10 Sampdoria 33 45
11 Udinese 33 43
12 Cagliari 33 38
13 ChievoVerona 33 38
14 Sassuolo 33 36
15 Bologna 33 35
16 Genoa 33 30
17 Empoli 33 29
18 Crotone 33 24
19 Palermo 33 16
20 Pescara 32 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Andrea Belotti Torino
25
2
Edin Dzeko Roma
25
3
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
23
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
22
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
20
7
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
14
9
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
14
10
Nikola Kalinic Fiorentina
14

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Monaco 33 80
2 Paris Saint Germain 34 80
3 Nice 34 74
4 Bordeaux 34 55
5 Lyon 33 54
6 Marseille 34 52
7 Saint-Etienne 33 46
8 Nantes 34 45
9 Rennes 34 44
10 Guingamp 34 44
11 Toulouse 34 42
12 Lille 34 40
13 Montpellier 34 39
14 Angers 34 39
15 Metz 34 36
16 Lorient 34 34
17 Caen 34 33
18 Dijon 34 32
19 Nancy 34 32
20 SC Bastia 33 28
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
31
2
Alexandre Lacazette Lyon
24
3
Radamel Falcao Monaco
19
4
Bafetimbi Gomis Marseille
17
5
Benjamin Moukandjo Lorient
13
6
Ivan Santini Caen
13
7
Kylian Mbappe Lottin Monaco
13
8
Mario Balotelli Nice
13
9
Steve Mounie Montpellier
13
10
Florian Thauvin Marseille
12

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 33 75
2 Real Madrid 32 75
3 Atletico Madrid 33 68
4 Sevilla 33 65
5 Villarreal 33 57
6 Real Sociedad 33 55
7 Athletic Bilbao 32 53
8 Eibar 32 50
9 Espanyol 33 49
10 Celta Vigo 32 44
11 Alaves 33 44
12 Valencia 33 40
13 Las Palmas 33 39
14 Real Betis 33 37
15 Malaga 33 36
16 Deportivo La Coruna 33 31
17 Leganes 33 27
18 Sporting Gijon 33 23
19 Granada 33 20
20 Osasuna 33 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
31
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
24
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
19
4
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
16
5
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
16
6
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
14
7
Alvaro Morata Real Madrid
12
8
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
11
9
Willian Jose Real Sociedad
11
10
Kevin Gameiro Atletico Madrid
10

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17