Scotland

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Celtic 13 10 3 0 30-6 33
2 Aberdeen 13 8 3 2 20-14 27
3 Hibernian 14 7 4 3 22-16 25
4 Rangers 13 7 3 3 27-15 24
5 Motherwell 13 7 1 5 20-15 22
6 St.Johnstone 14 5 3 6 15-21 18
7 Hearts 14 4 4 6 13-18 16
8 Hamilton Academical 14 4 3 7 21-24 15
9 Ross County 14 4 2 8 14-22 14
10 Kilmarnock 14 2 6 6 11-19 12
11 Partick Thistle 14 2 5 7 12-23 11
12 Dundee FC 14 2 3 9 13-25 9
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Hearts
      1 - 1
      Partick Thistle
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      0 - 2
      Motherwell
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      0 - 0
      Kilmarnock
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hibernian
      1 - 2
      St.Johnstone
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rangers
      0 - 2
      Hamilton Academical
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Ross County
      0 - 1
      Celtic
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hearts
      1 - 2
      Kilmarnock
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      2 - 2
      Aberdeen
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hibernian
      2 - 1
      Dundee FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rangers
      3 - 0
      Partick Thistle
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ross County
      3 - 2
      Motherwell
    • 18:30
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      0 - 4
      Celtic
  • Wednesday, 01 November 2017
    • 01:50
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      0 - 3
      Hibernian
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Motherwell
      0 - 1
      Hibernian
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      2 - 1
      Ross County
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Celtic
      1 - 1
      Kilmarnock
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      1 - 3
      Hamilton Academical
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      1 - 0
      St.Johnstone
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Hearts
      1 - 3
      Rangers
  • Thursday, 26 October 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      0 - 3
      Celtic
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      0 - 1
      Motherwell
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Rangers
      1 - 1
      Kilmarnock
  • Wednesday, 25 October 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      0 - 0
      Partick Thistle
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Hibernian
      1 - 0
      Hearts
    • 01:45
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      0 - 0
      Ross County
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hearts
      1 - 0
      St.Johnstone
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      2 - 1
      Dundee FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ross County
      2 - 1
      Hamilton Academical
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Ross County
      1 - 2
      Hearts
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Celtic
      1 - 0
      Dundee FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      1 - 2
      Motherwell
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hibernian
      0 - 1
      Aberdeen
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      0 - 2
      Kilmarnock
    • 01:45
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      0 - 3
      Rangers
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      2 - 1
      Hearts
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      3 - 0
      St.Johnstone
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Celtic
      2 - 2
      Hibernian
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      0 - 2
      Ross County
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Motherwell
      3 - 0
      Partick Thistle
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      1 - 4
      Rangers
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 18:15
      Finished
      Motherwell
      0 - 1
      Aberdeen
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      1 - 1
      Hearts
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      1 - 1
      Dundee FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ross County
      0 - 1
      Hibernian
    • 21:00
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      2 - 1
      Hamilton Academical
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Rangers
      0 - 2
      Celtic
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      1 - 1
      Kilmarnock
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Celtic
      4 - 0
      Ross County
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      3 - 2
      St.Johnstone
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      1 - 2
      Hearts
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hibernian
      2 - 2
      Motherwell
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      2 - 2
      Rangers
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Hearts
      0 - 0
      Aberdeen
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Motherwell
      2 - 0
      Kilmarnock
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rangers
      4 - 1
      Dundee FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ross County
      1 - 1
      Partick Thistle
    • 21:00
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      1 - 1
      Hibernian
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      1 - 4
      Celtic
  • Sunday, 27 August 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ross County
      1 - 3
      Rangers
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      1 - 1
      Hibernian
  • Saturday, 26 August 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Celtic
      1 - 1
      St.Johnstone
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      2 - 2
      Hamilton Academical
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      3 - 4
      Aberdeen
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Motherwell
      2 - 1
      Hearts
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      2 - 1
      Dundee FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hibernian
      1 - 3
      Hamilton Academical
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Motherwell
      2 - 0
      Ross County
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rangers
      0 - 0
      Hearts
    • 21:00
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      1 - 0
      Partick Thistle
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      0 - 2
      Celtic
  • Saturday, 12 August 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hamilton Academical
      3 - 0
      Dundee FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rangers
      2 - 3
      Hibernian
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ross County
      1 - 2
      Aberdeen
    • 21:00
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      4 - 1
      Motherwell
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      0 - 1
      Hearts
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Partick Thistle
      0 - 1
      Celtic
  • Sunday, 06 August 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      2 - 0
      Hamilton Academical
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Motherwell
      1 - 2
      Rangers
  • Saturday, 05 August 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      1 - 2
      Ross County
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hibernian
      3 - 1
      Partick Thistle
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kilmarnock
      1 - 2
      St.Johnstone
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Celtic
      4 - 1
      Hearts
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Dundee FC
      -
      Rangers
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hamilton Academical
      -
      Hibernian
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hearts
      -
      Ross County
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Kilmarnock
      -
      Aberdeen
  • Thursday, 30 November 2017
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Motherwell
      -
      Celtic
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Rangers
      -
      Aberdeen
  • Saturday, 02 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Celtic
      -
      Motherwell
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hearts
      -
      Hamilton Academical
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Partick Thistle
      -
      Hibernian
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ross County
      -
      Dundee FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      St.Johnstone
      -
      Kilmarnock
  • Sunday, 03 December 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Aberdeen
      -
      Rangers
  • Saturday, 09 December 2017
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Dundee FC
      -
      Aberdeen
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hearts
      -
      Motherwell
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hamilton Academical
      -
      St.Johnstone
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Kilmarnock
      -
      Partick Thistle
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rangers
      -
      Ross County
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Hibernian
      -
      Celtic
  • Wednesday, 13 December 2017
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Hearts
      -
      Dundee FC
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Ross County
      -
      Kilmarnock
  • Thursday, 14 December 2017
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Celtic
      -
      Hamilton Academical
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Hibernian
      -
      Rangers
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Partick Thistle
      -
      Motherwell
    • 01:45
      Not started
      St.Johnstone
      -
      Aberdeen
  • Saturday, 16 December 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Aberdeen
      -
      Hibernian
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dundee FC
      -
      Partick Thistle
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hamilton Academical
      -
      Ross County
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Kilmarnock
      -
      Motherwell
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rangers
      -
      St.Johnstone
  • Sunday, 17 December 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Hearts
      -
      Celtic
  • Thursday, 21 December 2017
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Celtic
      -
      Partick Thistle
  • Saturday, 23 December 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Kilmarnock
      -
      Rangers
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Celtic
      -
      Aberdeen
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hibernian
      -
      Ross County
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Motherwell
      -
      Dundee FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Partick Thistle
      -
      Hamilton Academical
    • 21:00
      Not started
      St.Johnstone
      -
      Hearts
  • Tuesday, 26 December 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Dundee FC
      -
      Celtic
  • Thursday, 28 December 2017
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Aberdeen
      -
      Partick Thistle
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Hamilton Academical
      -
      Kilmarnock
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Hearts
      -
      Hibernian
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Rangers
      -
      Motherwell
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Ross County
      -
      St.Johnstone
  • Saturday, 30 December 2017
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Celtic
      -
      Rangers
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Aberdeen
      -
      Hearts
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hibernian
      -
      Kilmarnock
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Motherwell
      -
      Hamilton Academical
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Partick Thistle
      -
      Ross County
    • 21:00
      Not started
      St.Johnstone
      -
      Dundee FC
  • Thursday, 25 January 2018
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Dundee FC
      -
      Hibernian
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Hamilton Academical
      -
      Hearts
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Kilmarnock
      -
      St.Johnstone
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Motherwell
      -
      Ross County
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Partick Thistle
      -
      Celtic
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Rangers
      -
      Aberdeen
  • Saturday, 27 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Aberdeen
      -
      Kilmarnock
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Celtic
      -
      Hibernian
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hamilton Academical
      -
      Dundee FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hearts
      -
      Motherwell
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ross County
      -
      Rangers
    • 21:00
      Not started
      St.Johnstone
      -
      Partick Thistle
  • Thursday, 01 February 2018
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Celtic
      -
      Hearts
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Hibernian
      -
      Motherwell
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Kilmarnock
      -
      Dundee FC
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Partick Thistle
      -
      Rangers
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Ross County
      -
      Aberdeen
    • 01:45
      Not started
      St.Johnstone
      -
      Hamilton Academical
  • Saturday, 03 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Aberdeen
      -
      Hamilton Academical
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dundee FC
      -
      Ross County
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hearts
      -
      St.Johnstone
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Kilmarnock
      -
      Celtic
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Motherwell
      -
      Partick Thistle
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rangers
      -
      Hibernian
  • Wednesday, 07 February 2018
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Motherwell
      -
      St.Johnstone
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Celtic
      -
      St.Johnstone
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hamilton Academical
      -
      Rangers
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hibernian
      -
      Aberdeen
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Motherwell
      -
      Kilmarnock
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Partick Thistle
      -
      Dundee FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ross County
      -
      Hearts
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Aberdeen
      -
      Celtic
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dundee FC
      -
      Motherwell
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hamilton Academical
      -
      Partick Thistle
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Kilmarnock
      -
      Hibernian
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rangers
      -
      Hearts
    • 21:00
      Not started
      St.Johnstone
      -
      Ross County
  • Thursday, 01 March 2018
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Celtic
      -
      Dundee FC
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Hearts
      -
      Kilmarnock
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Hibernian
      -
      Hamilton Academical
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Motherwell
      -
      Aberdeen
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Ross County
      -
      Partick Thistle
    • 01:45
      Not started
      St.Johnstone
      -
      Rangers
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dundee FC
      -
      St.Johnstone
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hamilton Academical
      -
      Motherwell
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hibernian
      -
      Hearts
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Kilmarnock
      -
      Ross County
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Partick Thistle
      -
      Aberdeen
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rangers
      -
      Celtic
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Aberdeen
      -
      Dundee FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hearts
      -
      Partick Thistle
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Motherwell
      -
      Celtic
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rangers
      -
      Kilmarnock
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ross County
      -
      Hamilton Academical
    • 21:00
      Not started
      St.Johnstone
      -
      Hibernian
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Aberdeen
      -
      St.Johnstone
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Celtic
      -
      Ross County
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dundee FC
      -
      Hearts
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hibernian
      -
      Partick Thistle
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Kilmarnock
      -
      Hamilton Academical
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Motherwell
      -
      Rangers
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hamilton Academical
      -
      Celtic
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hearts
      -
      Aberdeen
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Partick Thistle
      -
      Kilmarnock
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rangers
      -
      Dundee FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ross County
      -
      Hibernian
    • 21:00
      Not started
      St.Johnstone
      -
      Motherwell
# Player Team Goals
1
Louis Moult
Motherwell 8
2
Alfredo Morelos
Rangers 6
3
Anthony Stokes
Hibernian 5
3
Callum McGregor
Celtic 5
3
Esmael Goncalves
Hearts 5
3
Graham Dorrans
Rangers 5
3
Kyle Lafferty
Hearts 5
3
Leigh Griffiths
Celtic 5
3
Michael O'Halloran
St.Johnstone 5
3
Simon Murray
Hibernian 5
11
Adam Rooney
Aberdeen 4
11
AJ Leitch-Smith
Dundee FC 4
11
Martin Boyle
Hibernian 4
11
Moussa Dembele
Celtic 4
11
Ryan Bowman
Motherwell 4
11
Scott Sinclair
Celtic 4
11
Steven MacLean
St.Johnstone 4
18
Blair Spittal
Partick Thistle 3
18
Carlos Pena
Rangers 3
18
Chris Erskine
Partick Thistle 3
# Player Team Assists
1
Christopher Cadden
Motherwell 5
1
Graeme Shinnie
Aberdeen 5
1
James Tavernier
Rangers 5
4
Blair Spittal
Partick Thistle 3
4
Dougie Imrie
Hamilton Academical 3
4
Greg Docherty
Hamilton Academical 3
4
Richard Tait
Motherwell 3
4
Scott Sinclair
Celtic 3
9
Alfredo Morelos
Rangers 2
9
Andrew Davies
Ross County 2
9
Arnaud Sutchuin Djoum
Hearts 2
9
Callum McGregor
Celtic 2
9
Daniel Candeias
Rangers 2
9
David Gray
Hibernian 2
9
Graham Dorrans
Rangers 2
9
Greg Tansey
Aberdeen 2
9
Josh Windass
Rangers 2
9
Kenny Miller
Rangers 2
9
Michael Gardyne
Ross County 2
9
Moussa Dembele
Celtic 2
# Player Team
1
Ryan Jack
Rangers 3 2
2
Darren O'Dea
Dundee FC 2 6
3
Carl McHugh
Motherwell 1 5
4
Niall Keown
Partick Thistle 1 4
5
Connor Randall
Hearts 1 3
6
Esmael Goncalves
Hearts 1 3
7
Massimo Donati
Hamilton Academical 1 2
8
Xavier Tomas
Hamilton Academical 1 2
9
Charles Dunne
Motherwell 1 2
10
Darian MacKinnon
Hamilton Academical 1 2
11
Steven Anderson
St.Johnstone 1 1
12
Alexandros Gogic
Hamilton Academical 1 1
13
Kirk Broadfoot
Kilmarnock 1 1
14
Chris Erskine
Partick Thistle 1 1
15
Trevor Carson
Motherwell 1 -
16
Kenny van der Weg
Ross County 1 -
17
Jim O'Brien
Ross County - 6
18
John McGinn
Hibernian - 6
19
Kyle Lafferty
Hearts - 5
20
Graeme Shinnie
Aberdeen - 5
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 34
2 Manchester United 12 26
3 Chelsea 12 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 23
5 Liverpool 12 22
6 Arsenal 12 22
7 Burnley 12 22
8 Watford 12 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 16
10 Huddersfield Town 12 15
11 Newcastle United 12 14
12 Leicester City 12 13
13 AFC Bournemouth 12 13
14 Southampton 12 13
15 Stoke City 12 13
16 Everton 12 12
17 West Bromwich Albion 12 10
18 West Ham United 12 9
19 Swansea City 12 8
20 Crystal Palace 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
9
2
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
8
3
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
8
4
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
8
5
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
8
6
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
7
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
6
9
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
6
10
Leroy Sane Manchester City
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 12 29
2 Schalke 04 12 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 12 23
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 12 21
5 Borussia Dortmund 12 20
6 Hoffenheim 12 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 12 19
8 Hannover 96 12 18
9 Bayer Leverkusen 12 17
10 Augsburg 12 16
11 VfB Stuttgart 12 16
12 Mainz 05 12 15
13 Wolfsburg 12 14
14 Hertha Berlin 12 14
15 Hamburger SV 12 10
16 Werder Bremen 12 8
17 Freiburg 12 8
18 FC Cologne 12 2
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
13
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
10
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
7
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
7
5
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
6
6
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
6
7
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
5
8
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
5
9
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
5
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
5

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 13 35
2 Inter 13 33
3 Juventus 13 31
4 Roma 12 30
5 Lazio 12 28
6 Sampdoria 12 26
7 AC Milan 13 19
8 Torino 13 18
9 Fiorentina 13 17
10 Bologna 13 17
11 ChievoVerona 13 17
12 Atalanta 13 16
13 Cagliari 13 15
14 Udinese 12 12
15 Crotone 13 12
16 Sassuolo 13 11
17 SPAL 2013 13 10
18 Genoa 13 9
19 Hellas Verona 13 6
20 Benevento 13 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
15
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
13
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
12
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
10
5
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
8
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
7
7
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
7
8
Cyril Thereau Fiorentina
6
9
Duvan Zapata Sampdoria
5
10
Iago Falque Torino
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 13 35
2 Monaco 13 29
3 Lyon 13 26
4 Marseille 13 25
5 Nantes 13 23
6 Caen 13 19
7 Saint-Etienne 13 18
8 Montpellier 13 17
9 Bordeaux 13 17
10 Toulouse 13 16
11 Rennes 13 15
12 Amiens 13 15
13 Dijon 13 15
14 Troyes 13 15
15 Guingamp 13 15
16 Angers 13 14
17 Nice 13 14
18 Strasbourg 13 13
19 Lille 13 12
20 Metz 13 4
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
15
2
Radamel Falcao Monaco
13
3
Nabil Fekir Lyon
11
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
9
5
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
7
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
6
7
Memphis Depay Lyon
6
8
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
9
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
10
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
5

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 34
2 Valencia 12 30
3 Real Madrid 12 24
4 Atletico Madrid 12 24
5 Sevilla 12 22
6 Villarreal 12 21
7 Real Sociedad 12 18
8 Leganes 12 17
9 Real Betis 12 17
10 Getafe 12 16
11 Girona 12 16
12 Levante 12 15
13 Celta Vigo 12 14
14 Espanyol 12 13
15 Athletic Bilbao 12 12
16 Deportivo La Coruna 12 11
17 Eibar 12 11
18 Malaga 12 7
19 Alaves 12 6
20 Las Palmas 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
12
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
9
3
Cedric Bakambu Villarreal
8
4
Antonio Sanabria Real Betis
7
5
Cristian Stuani Girona
7
6
Rodrigo Valencia
7
7
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
6
8
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
6
9
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
10
Mikel Oyarzabal Real Sociedad
6

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17