Senegal

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Goree 26 11 9 6 25-17 42
2 Diaraf 26 11 6 9 31-26 39
3 La Linguère 26 10 8 8 32-29 38
4 Diambars 26 9 11 6 30-23 38
5 Casa Sport 26 9 9 8 29-27 36
6 Guediawaye FC 26 8 12 6 26-22 36
7 Niary Tally 26 8 11 7 19-19 35
8 Ouakam 26 6 15 5 21-20 33
9 Stade de Mbour 26 7 12 7 20-20 33
10 Ndiambour 26 9 5 12 20-28 32
11 Mbour Petite Cote 26 7 10 9 20-19 31
12 AS des Douanes 26 7 9 10 23-30 30
13 ASC Suneor 26 7 9 10 17-24 30
14 Olympique de Ngor 26 5 10 11 20-29 25
  • Monday, 20 June 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Casa Sport
      0 - 1
      Ndiambour
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AS des Douanes
      1 - 1
      ASC Suneor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Guediawaye FC
      1 - 2
      Diaraf
    • 00:00
      Finished
      La Linguère
      3 - 0
      Diambars
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Ngor
      0 - 3
      Goree
  • Sunday, 19 June 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Stade de Mbour
      0 - 0
      Niary Tally
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ouakam
      1 - 0
      Mbour Petite Cote
  • Monday, 13 June 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Niary Tally
      0 - 1
      Ouakam
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Diaraf
      4 - 0
      AS des Douanes
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Goree
      1 - 0
      Stade de Mbour
    • 00:00
      Finished
      ASC Suneor
      0 - 0
      Casa Sport
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ndiambour
      1 - 0
      Olympique de Ngor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Mbour Petite Cote
      3 - 1
      La Linguère
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Diambars
      0 - 0
      Guediawaye FC
  • Monday, 30 May 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      AS des Douanes
      1 - 1
      Diambars
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Guediawaye FC
      2 - 1
      Mbour Petite Cote
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Stade de Mbour
      1 - 0
      Ndiambour
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Casa Sport
      0 - 2
      Diaraf
    • 00:00
      Finished
      La Linguère
      2 - 1
      Ouakam
  • Sunday, 29 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Ngor
      2 - 0
      ASC Suneor
  • Saturday, 28 May 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Goree
      2 - 0
      Niary Tally
  • Monday, 16 May 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      ASC Suneor
      0 - 0
      Stade de Mbour
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ndiambour
      1 - 0
      Goree
  • Sunday, 15 May 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Ouakam
      2 - 2
      Guediawaye FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Diambars
      0 - 0
      Casa Sport
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Mbour Petite Cote
      1 - 0
      AS des Douanes
  • Saturday, 14 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Diaraf
      1 - 0
      Olympique de Ngor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Niary Tally
      3 - 0
      La Linguère
  • Monday, 09 May 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ndiambour
      1 - 2
      Niary Tally
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Guediawaye FC
      2 - 0
      La Linguère
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Stade de Mbour
      1 - 0
      Diaraf
  • Sunday, 08 May 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Goree
      2 - 0
      ASC Suneor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Casa Sport
      0 - 0
      Mbour Petite Cote
  • Saturday, 07 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Ngor
      1 - 4
      Diambars
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AS des Douanes
      2 - 2
      Ouakam
  • Tuesday, 03 May 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ouakam
      0 - 1
      Casa Sport
  • Monday, 02 May 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      La Linguère
      2 - 0
      AS des Douanes
  • Sunday, 01 May 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Diaraf
      0 - 1
      Goree
    • 00:00
      Finished
      ASC Suneor
      1 - 0
      Ndiambour
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Diambars
      2 - 1
      Stade de Mbour
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Mbour Petite Cote
      1 - 0
      Olympique de Ngor
  • Saturday, 30 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Niary Tally
      0 - 0
      Guediawaye FC
  • Monday, 25 April 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      ASC Suneor
      1 - 1
      Niary Tally
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ndiambour
      1 - 3
      Diaraf
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Casa Sport
      1 - 4
      La Linguère
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Stade de Mbour
      0 - 0
      Mbour Petite Cote
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Goree
      1 - 2
      Diambars
  • Sunday, 24 April 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Ngor
      2 - 2
      Ouakam
  • Saturday, 23 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS des Douanes
      0 - 1
      Guediawaye FC
  • Monday, 18 April 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Guediawaye FC
      0 - 1
      Casa Sport
    • 00:00
      Finished
      La Linguère
      1 - 0
      Olympique de Ngor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Mbour Petite Cote
      0 - 1
      Goree
  • Saturday, 16 April 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Diaraf
      2 - 0
      ASC Suneor
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Diambars
      3 - 0
      Ndiambour
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Niary Tally
      2 - 1
      AS des Douanes
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ouakam
      1 - 1
      Stade de Mbour
  • Monday, 11 April 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Ngor
      0 - 0
      Guediawaye FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ndiambour
      0 - 0
      Mbour Petite Cote
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Casa Sport
      4 - 0
      AS des Douanes
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Stade de Mbour
      2 - 2
      La Linguère
  • Sunday, 10 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Goree
      2 - 1
      Ouakam
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Diaraf
      0 - 0
      Niary Tally
    • 00:00
      Finished
      ASC Suneor
      1 - 1
      Diambars
  • Monday, 04 April 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Guediawaye FC
      3 - 1
      Stade de Mbour
    • 00:00
      Finished
      La Linguère
      1 - 1
      Goree
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Mbour Petite Cote
      0 - 1
      ASC Suneor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Niary Tally
      3 - 1
      Casa Sport
  • Sunday, 03 April 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      AS des Douanes
      0 - 0
      Olympique de Ngor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Diambars
      1 - 0
      Diaraf
  • Saturday, 02 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ouakam
      1 - 1
      Ndiambour
  • Wednesday, 30 March 2016
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Diaraf
      1 - 0
      Mbour Petite Cote
  • Tuesday, 29 March 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Ngor
      0 - 2
      Casa Sport
    • 00:00
      Finished
      ASC Suneor
      0 - 0
      Ouakam
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ndiambour
      0 - 3
      La Linguère
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Diambars
      2 - 0
      Niary Tally
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Stade de Mbour
      1 - 1
      AS des Douanes
  • Monday, 28 March 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Goree
      2 - 1
      Guediawaye FC
  • Monday, 21 March 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Ngor
      1 - 1
      Niary Tally
  • Saturday, 19 March 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Casa Sport
      1 - 0
      Stade de Mbour
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ouakam
      1 - 0
      Diaraf
  • Friday, 18 March 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Guediawaye FC
      3 - 1
      Ndiambour
    • 23:00
      Finished
      La Linguère
      1 - 0
      ASC Suneor
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mbour Petite Cote
      1 - 1
      Diambars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS des Douanes
      1 - 0
      Goree
  • Monday, 14 March 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Goree
      0 - 0
      Casa Sport
  • Sunday, 13 March 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Stade de Mbour
      3 - 1
      Olympique de Ngor
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ndiambour
      1 - 1
      AS des Douanes
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Niary Tally
      1 - 0
      Mbour Petite Cote
  • Saturday, 12 March 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ASC Suneor
      3 - 1
      Guediawaye FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Diambars
      0 - 0
      Ouakam
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Diaraf
      1 - 1
      La Linguère
  • Sunday, 21 February 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ASC Suneor
      0 - 1
      AS des Douanes
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ndiambour
      3 - 1
      Casa Sport
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Diaraf
      3 - 1
      Guediawaye FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mbour Petite Cote
      0 - 0
      Ouakam
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Goree
      1 - 0
      Olympique de Ngor
  • Saturday, 20 February 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Diambars
      1 - 0
      La Linguère
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Niary Tally
      1 - 0
      Stade de Mbour
  • Thursday, 18 February 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS des Douanes
      1 - 0
      Diaraf
  • Wednesday, 17 February 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Casa Sport
      1 - 2
      ASC Suneor
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Guediawaye FC
      0 - 0
      Diambars
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Stade de Mbour
      0 - 0
      Goree
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Ouakam
      1 - 0
      Niary Tally
  • Tuesday, 16 February 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      La Linguère
      2 - 1
      Mbour Petite Cote
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Ngor
      1 - 0
      Ndiambour
  • Monday, 01 February 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Niary Tally
      1 - 0
      Goree
  • Sunday, 31 January 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      ASC Suneor
      0 - 0
      Olympique de Ngor
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Ndiambour
      1 - 2
      Stade de Mbour
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Mbour Petite Cote
      1 - 1
      Guediawaye FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Diaraf
      1 - 1
      Casa Sport
  • Saturday, 30 January 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Diambars
      0 - 1
      AS des Douanes
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ouakam
      0 - 0
      La Linguère
  • Monday, 25 January 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS des Douanes
      0 - 0
      Mbour Petite Cote
  • Sunday, 24 January 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Guediawaye FC
      1 - 1
      Ouakam
    • 23:00
      Finished
      La Linguère
      0 - 0
      Niary Tally
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Stade de Mbour
      1 - 0
      ASC Suneor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Goree
      1 - 1
      Ndiambour
  • Saturday, 23 January 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Casa Sport
      3 - 1
      Diambars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Ngor
      3 - 1
      Diaraf
  • Sunday, 17 January 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      La Linguère
      0 - 0
      Guediawaye FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ouakam
      1 - 0
      AS des Douanes
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mbour Petite Cote
      2 - 2
      Casa Sport
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Diaraf
      1 - 0
      Stade de Mbour
  • Saturday, 16 January 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      ASC Suneor
      1 - 0
      Goree
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Diambars
      1 - 1
      Olympique de Ngor
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Niary Tally
      0 - 0
      Ndiambour
  • Sunday, 10 January 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ndiambour
      1 - 2
      ASC Suneor
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Guediawaye FC
      2 - 0
      Niary Tally
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Stade de Mbour
      1 - 1
      Diambars
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Ngor
      2 - 0
      Mbour Petite Cote
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AS des Douanes
      4 - 1
      La Linguère
  • Saturday, 09 January 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Casa Sport
      2 - 0
      Ouakam
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Goree
      0 - 0
      Diaraf
  • Sunday, 03 January 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Guediawaye FC
      2 - 1
      AS des Douanes
    • 22:30
      Finished
      La Linguère
      2 - 2
      Casa Sport
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Ouakam
      0 - 0
      Olympique de Ngor
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Mbour Petite Cote
      2 - 0
      Stade de Mbour
  • Saturday, 02 January 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Niary Tally
      0 - 0
      ASC Suneor
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Diambars
      2 - 0
      Goree
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Diaraf
      1 - 2
      Ndiambour
  • Sunday, 27 December 2015
    • 22:30
      Finished
      ASC Suneor
      1 - 3
      Diaraf
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Ndiambour
      1 - 0
      Diambars
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Stade de Mbour
      0 - 0
      Ouakam
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Olympique de Ngor
      3 - 0
      La Linguère
  • Saturday, 26 December 2015
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Goree
      0 - 0
      Mbour Petite Cote
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Casa Sport
      1 - 1
      Guediawaye FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS des Douanes
      0 - 0
      Niary Tally
  • Monday, 21 December 2015
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Niary Tally
      0 - 1
      Diaraf
  • Sunday, 20 December 2015
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AS des Douanes
      1 - 2
      Casa Sport
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Guediawaye FC
      1 - 1
      Olympique de Ngor
    • 22:30
      Finished
      La Linguère
      0 - 1
      Stade de Mbour
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Mbour Petite Cote
      1 - 0
      Ndiambour
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Ouakam
      1 - 1
      Goree
  • Saturday, 19 December 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Diambars
      1 - 2
      ASC Suneor
  • Monday, 14 December 2015
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Diaraf
      3 - 3
      Diambars
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Olympique de Ngor
      0 - 2
      AS des Douanes
  • Sunday, 13 December 2015
    • 22:30
      Finished
      ASC Suneor
      0 - 0
      Mbour Petite Cote
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Ndiambour
      1 - 0
      Ouakam
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Casa Sport
      1 - 1
      Niary Tally
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Stade de Mbour
      0 - 0
      Guediawaye FC
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Goree
      2 - 2
      La Linguère
  • Sunday, 22 November 2015
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Guediawaye FC
      0 - 0
      Goree
    • 22:30
      Finished
      La Linguère
      0 - 1
      Ndiambour
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Niary Tally
      0 - 2
      Diambars
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Mbour Petite Cote
      3 - 0
      Diaraf
  • Saturday, 21 November 2015
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AS des Douanes
      1 - 1
      Stade de Mbour
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Casa Sport
      2 - 0
      Olympique de Ngor
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Ouakam
      3 - 1
      ASC Suneor
  • Sunday, 15 November 2015
    • 22:30
      Finished
      ASC Suneor
      0 - 1
      La Linguère
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Diaraf
      1 - 1
      Ouakam
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Stade de Mbour
      2 - 0
      Casa Sport
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ndiambour
      1 - 0
      Guediawaye FC
  • Saturday, 14 November 2015
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Diambars
      1 - 2
      Mbour Petite Cote
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Goree
      3 - 2
      AS des Douanes
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Niary Tally
      1 - 1
      Olympique de Ngor
  • Monday, 09 November 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ouakam
      0 - 0
      Diambars
  • Sunday, 08 November 2015
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AS des Douanes
      1 - 0
      Ndiambour
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Casa Sport
      0 - 1
      Goree
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Mbour Petite Cote
      1 - 2
      Niary Tally
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Guediawaye FC
      1 - 0
      ASC Suneor
    • 22:30
      Finished
      La Linguère
      3 - 0
      Diaraf
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Olympique de Ngor
      1 - 1
      Stade de Mbour
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Chelsea 0 0
6 Crystal Palace 0 0
7 Everton 0 0
8 Huddersfield Town 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Southampton 0 0
15 Stoke City 0 0
16 Swansea City 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Bromwich Albion 0 0
20 West Ham United 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 FC Cologne 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hamburger SV 0 0
10 Hannover 96 0 0
11 Hertha Berlin 0 0
12 Hoffenheim 0 0
13 Mainz 05 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Metz 0 0
11 Monaco 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0
13 Nantes 0 0
14 Nice 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Rennes 0 0
17 Saint-Etienne 0 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0
19 Toulouse 0 0
20 Troyes 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Alaves 0 0
2 Athletic Bilbao 0 0
3 Atletico Madrid 0 0
4 Barcelona 0 0
5 Celta Vigo 0 0
6 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0
7 Eibar 0 0
8 Espanyol 0 0
9 Getafe 0 0
10 Girona 0 0
11 Las Palmas 0 0
12 Leganes 0 0
13 Levante 0 0
14 Malaga 0 0
15 Real Betis 0 0
16 Real Madrid 0 0
17 Real Sociedad 0 0
18 Sevilla 0 0
19 Valencia 0 0
20 Villarreal 0 0

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17