Serbia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 FK Crvena Zvezda 7 7 0 0 22-3 21
2 Partizan Beograd 8 6 1 1 8-2 19
3 Cukaricki 9 5 3 1 15-7 18
4 Radnicki Nis 8 5 2 1 15-8 17
5 Mladost Lucani 8 4 3 1 11-6 15
6 Napredak 7 2 4 1 7-6 10
7 Rad Beograd 8 3 1 4 7-9 10
8 Macva Sabac 8 3 1 4 5-8 10
9 Vojvodina 8 2 3 3 7-9 9
10 Proleter 8 2 2 4 8-8 8
11 FK Zemun 8 2 2 4 7-8 8
12 Vozdovac 8 2 2 4 6-8 8
13 Backa Backa Palanka 8 2 2 4 5-9 8
14 FK Radnik Surdulica 8 2 1 5 4-13 7
15 FK Spartak Subotica 9 2 1 6 6-17 7
16 Dinamo Vranje 8 1 0 7 2-14 3
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Napredak
      -
      Dinamo Vranje
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Zemun
      -
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cukaricki
      3 - 1
      FK Spartak Subotica
  • Wednesday, 19 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      1 - 0
      Rad Beograd
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vozdovac
      1 - 3
      Cukaricki
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Spartak Subotica
      0 - 1
      Napredak
    • 02:30
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      6 - 0
      FK Radnik Surdulica
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Macva Sabac
      0 - 2
      FK Zemun
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Backa Backa Palanka
      0 - 2
      Mladost Lucani
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Vranje
      0 - 1
      Rad Beograd
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Proleter
      0 - 1
      Partizan Beograd
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Radnicki Nis
      1 - 0
      Vojvodina
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      1 - 0
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vojvodina
      1 - 4
      FK Crvena Zvezda
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Spartak Subotica
      2 - 0
      Dinamo Vranje
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Napredak
      0 - 0
      Vozdovac
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      0 - 0
      Proleter
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cukaricki
      1 - 1
      Radnicki Nis
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Zemun
      1 - 0
      Rad Beograd
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Mladost Lucani
      1 - 2
      Macva Sabac
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Vozdovac
      0 - 0
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Vranje
      1 - 0
      FK Zemun
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Macva Sabac
      1 - 3
      Partizan Beograd
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      2 - 1
      Cukaricki
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Radnicki Nis
      3 - 3
      Napredak
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Rad Beograd
      1 - 1
      Mladost Lucani
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Backa Backa Palanka
      1 - 0
      FK Radnik Surdulica
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Proleter
      0 - 1
      Vojvodina
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      0 - 1
      Macva Sabac
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Spartak Subotica
      1 - 4
      Radnicki Nis
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Vozdovac
      2 - 0
      Dinamo Vranje
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Vojvodina
      2 - 0
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Mladost Lucani
      2 - 1
      FK Zemun
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Cukaricki
      1 - 0
      Proleter
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      3 - 0
      FK Spartak Subotica
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Zemun
      0 - 1
      Partizan Beograd
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Vranje
      1 - 3
      Mladost Lucani
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Rad Beograd
      3 - 1
      FK Radnik Surdulica
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Macva Sabac
      0 - 0
      Vojvodina
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Backa Backa Palanka
      1 - 1
      Cukaricki
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Proleter
      1 - 1
      Napredak
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Radnicki Nis
      1 - 0
      Vozdovac
  • Tuesday, 07 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FK Spartak Subotica
      0 - 4
      Proleter
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Radnicki Nis
      2 - 0
      Dinamo Vranje
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Vojvodina
      1 - 2
      Rad Beograd
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      0 - 0
      Mladost Lucani
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Napredak
      1 - 1
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      2 - 1
      FK Zemun
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vozdovac
      1 - 2
      FK Crvena Zvezda
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Cukaricki
      1 - 0
      Macva Sabac
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      2 - 0
      Radnicki Nis
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Vranje
      0 - 1
      Partizan Beograd
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Backa Backa Palanka
      2 - 1
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Proleter
      2 - 1
      Vozdovac
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Mladost Lucani
      1 - 0
      FK Radnik Surdulica
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Rad Beograd
      0 - 3
      Cukaricki
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Macva Sabac
      1 - 0
      Napredak
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Zemun
      1 - 1
      Vojvodina
  • Monday, 23 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Spartak Subotica
      1 - 0
      Macva Sabac
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Radnicki Nis
      3 - 1
      Proleter
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      1 - 0
      Partizan Beograd
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Vozdovac
      1 - 0
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Napredak
      1 - 0
      Rad Beograd
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Cukaricki
      1 - 1
      FK Zemun
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      3 - 0
      Dinamo Vranje
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Vojvodina
      1 - 1
      Mladost Lucani
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cukaricki
      3 - 1
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Napredak
      -
      Dinamo Vranje
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Zemun
      -
      Backa Backa Palanka
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Vojvodina
      -
      Vozdovac
    • 01:00
      Not started
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      -
      Radnicki Nis
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Mladost Lucani
      -
      Proleter
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rad Beograd
      -
      Macva Sabac
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Partizan Beograd
      -
      FK Crvena Zvezda
  • Thursday, 27 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Napredak
      -
      FK Crvena Zvezda
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Vranje
      -
      Macva Sabac
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Radnicki Nis
      -
      Partizan Beograd
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Backa Backa Palanka
      -
      Rad Beograd
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vozdovac
      -
      FK Radnik Surdulica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Spartak Subotica
      -
      Vojvodina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Napredak
      -
      Cukaricki
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      -
      Mladost Lucani
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Proleter
      -
      FK Zemun
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rad Beograd
      -
      Proleter
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cukaricki
      -
      Dinamo Vranje
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Macva Sabac
      -
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vojvodina
      -
      Napredak
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      -
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Partizan Beograd
      -
      Vozdovac
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mladost Lucani
      -
      Radnicki Nis
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Zemun
      -
      FK Crvena Zvezda
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Napredak
      -
      FK Radnik Surdulica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Vranje
      -
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cukaricki
      -
      Vojvodina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Proleter
      -
      Macva Sabac
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      -
      Rad Beograd
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Radnicki Nis
      -
      FK Zemun
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vozdovac
      -
      Mladost Lucani
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Spartak Subotica
      -
      Partizan Beograd
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Macva Sabac
      -
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vojvodina
      -
      Dinamo Vranje
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Backa Backa Palanka
      -
      Proleter
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      -
      Cukaricki
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Partizan Beograd
      -
      Napredak
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mladost Lucani
      -
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Zemun
      -
      Vozdovac
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rad Beograd
      -
      Radnicki Nis
  • Wednesday, 31 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      -
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Radnicki Nis
      -
      Macva Sabac
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Vranje
      -
      Proleter
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vozdovac
      -
      Rad Beograd
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Spartak Subotica
      -
      FK Zemun
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Napredak
      -
      Mladost Lucani
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cukaricki
      -
      Partizan Beograd
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vojvodina
      -
      FK Radnik Surdulica
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Backa Backa Palanka
      -
      Radnicki Nis
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      -
      Dinamo Vranje
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Proleter
      -
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Partizan Beograd
      -
      Vojvodina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mladost Lucani
      -
      Cukaricki
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Zemun
      -
      Napredak
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rad Beograd
      -
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Macva Sabac
      -
      Vozdovac
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mladost Lucani
      -
      Vojvodina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Vranje
      -
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Partizan Beograd
      -
      FK Radnik Surdulica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Proleter
      -
      Radnicki Nis
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Backa Backa Palanka
      -
      Vozdovac
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Macva Sabac
      -
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rad Beograd
      -
      Napredak
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Zemun
      -
      Cukaricki
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Napredak
      -
      Macva Sabac
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Radnicki Nis
      -
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Spartak Subotica
      -
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vozdovac
      -
      Proleter
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Partizan Beograd
      -
      Dinamo Vranje
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      -
      Mladost Lucani
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vojvodina
      -
      FK Zemun
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cukaricki
      -
      Rad Beograd
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Zemun
      -
      FK Radnik Surdulica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Vranje
      -
      Radnicki Nis
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mladost Lucani
      -
      Partizan Beograd
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      -
      Vozdovac
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Proleter
      -
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Backa Backa Palanka
      -
      Napredak
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Macva Sabac
      -
      Cukaricki
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rad Beograd
      -
      Vojvodina
  • Wednesday, 05 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Spartak Subotica
      -
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mladost Lucani
      -
      Dinamo Vranje
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vozdovac
      -
      Radnicki Nis
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Partizan Beograd
      -
      FK Zemun
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      -
      Rad Beograd
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vojvodina
      -
      Macva Sabac
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cukaricki
      -
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Napredak
      -
      Proleter
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rad Beograd
      -
      Partizan Beograd
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Vranje
      -
      Vozdovac
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Zemun
      -
      Mladost Lucani
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Radnicki Nis
      -
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      -
      Napredak
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Proleter
      -
      Cukaricki
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Backa Backa Palanka
      -
      Vojvodina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Macva Sabac
      -
      FK Radnik Surdulica
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Partizan Beograd
      -
      Macva Sabac
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Napredak
      -
      Radnicki Nis
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      -
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Spartak Subotica
      -
      Vozdovac
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cukaricki
      -
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vojvodina
      -
      Proleter
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Zemun
      -
      Dinamo Vranje
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mladost Lucani
      -
      Rad Beograd
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rad Beograd
      -
      FK Zemun
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vozdovac
      -
      Napredak
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Vranje
      -
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Radnicki Nis
      -
      Cukaricki
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      -
      Vojvodina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Proleter
      -
      FK Radnik Surdulica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Backa Backa Palanka
      -
      Partizan Beograd
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Macva Sabac
      -
      Mladost Lucani
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cukaricki
      -
      Vozdovac
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rad Beograd
      -
      Dinamo Vranje
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Napredak
      -
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Zemun
      -
      Macva Sabac
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mladost Lucani
      -
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Partizan Beograd
      -
      Proleter
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      -
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vojvodina
      -
      Radnicki Nis
  • Wednesday, 27 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Backa Backa Palanka
      -
      FK Zemun
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Vranje
      -
      Napredak
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Macva Sabac
      -
      Rad Beograd
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Spartak Subotica
      -
      Cukaricki
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vozdovac
      -
      Vojvodina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Radnicki Nis
      -
      FK Radnik Surdulica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      -
      Partizan Beograd
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Proleter
      -
      Mladost Lucani
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Zemun
      -
      Proleter
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vojvodina
      -
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mladost Lucani
      -
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cukaricki
      -
      Napredak
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      -
      Vozdovac
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Partizan Beograd
      -
      Radnicki Nis
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Macva Sabac
      -
      Dinamo Vranje
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rad Beograd
      -
      Backa Backa Palanka
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Proleter
      -
      Rad Beograd
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Vranje
      -
      Cukaricki
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Backa Backa Palanka
      -
      Macva Sabac
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Napredak
      -
      Vojvodina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Spartak Subotica
      -
      FK Radnik Surdulica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vozdovac
      -
      Partizan Beograd
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Radnicki Nis
      -
      Mladost Lucani
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      -
      FK Zemun
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Partizan Beograd
      -
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Backa Backa Palanka
      -
      Dinamo Vranje
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mladost Lucani
      -
      Vozdovac
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Macva Sabac
      -
      Proleter
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rad Beograd
      -
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Zemun
      -
      Radnicki Nis
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vojvodina
      -
      Cukaricki
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      -
      Napredak
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cukaricki
      -
      FK Radnik Surdulica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Proleter
      -
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Vranje
      -
      Vojvodina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      -
      Macva Sabac
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Radnicki Nis
      -
      Rad Beograd
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vozdovac
      -
      FK Zemun
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Spartak Subotica
      -
      Mladost Lucani
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Napredak
      -
      Partizan Beograd
  • Wednesday, 03 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Macva Sabac
      -
      Radnicki Nis
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Proleter
      -
      Dinamo Vranje
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Backa Backa Palanka
      -
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mladost Lucani
      -
      Napredak
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Partizan Beograd
      -
      Cukaricki
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      -
      Vojvodina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Zemun
      -
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rad Beograd
      -
      Vozdovac
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Radnicki Nis
      -
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Vranje
      -
      FK Radnik Surdulica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      -
      Proleter
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vojvodina
      -
      Partizan Beograd
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cukaricki
      -
      Mladost Lucani
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Napredak
      -
      FK Zemun
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Spartak Subotica
      -
      Rad Beograd
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vozdovac
      -
      Macva Sabac
# Player Team Goals
1
Aleksa Vukanovic
Napredak 4
2
Aleksandar Stanisavljevic
Radnicki Nis 3
2
El Fardou Ben Nabouhane
FK Crvena Zvezda 3
2
Filip Kukulicic
FK Zemun 3
2
Milan Mirosavljev
Proleter 3
2
Milan Pavkov
FK Crvena Zvezda 3
2
Nermin Haskic
Radnicki Nis 3
2
Sladjan Nikodijevic
Radnicki Nis 3
2
Slobodan Tedic
Cukaricki 3
2
Veljko Simic
FK Crvena Zvezda 3
11
Aleksandar Pejovic
Mladost Lucani 2
11
Asmir Kajevic
Cukaricki 2
11
Boris Kopitovic
Cukaricki 2
11
Danilo Pantic
Partizan Beograd 2
11
Eze Okeuhie
Vojvodina 2
11
Filip Stuparevic
Vozdovac 2
11
Ibrahima Ndiaye Mame
Napredak 2
11
Ismael Beko Fofana
Cukaricki 2
11
Janko Tumbasevic
Mladost Lucani 2
11
Lazar Jovanovic
Mladost Lucani 2
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Serbia : Super Liga
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cukaricki
      3 - 1
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Napredak
      -
      Dinamo Vranje
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Zemun
      -
      Backa Backa Palanka

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 5 15
2 Liverpool 5 15
3 Manchester City 5 13
4 Watford 5 12
5 AFC Bournemouth 5 10
6 Tottenham Hotspur 5 9
7 Arsenal 5 9
8 Manchester United 5 9
9 Wolverhampton Wanderers 5 8
10 Everton 5 6
11 Leicester City 5 6
12 Crystal Palace 5 6
13 Southampton 5 5
14 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 5
15 Fulham 5 4
16 West Ham United 5 3
17 Cardiff City 5 2
18 Huddersfield Town 5 2
19 Newcastle United 5 1
20 Burnley 5 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Eden Hazard Chelsea
5
2
Aleksandar Mitrovic Fulham
4
3
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
4
4
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
4
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
4
6
Danny Ings Southampton
3
7
Lucas Moura Tottenham Hotspur
3
8
Marko Arnautovic West Ham United
3
9
Pedro Rodriguez Chelsea
3
10
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 3 9
2 Borussia Dortmund 3 7
3 Wolfsburg 3 7
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 3 7
5 Hertha Berlin 3 7
6 Mainz 05 3 7
7 Werder Bremen 3 5
8 Fortuna Duesseldorf 4 5
9 Augsburg 3 4
10 RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 4
11 Hoffenheim 3 3
12 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 3
13 Hannover 96 3 2
14 Nuernberg 3 2
15 VfB Stuttgart 4 2
16 Freiburg 3 1
17 Schalke 04 3 0
18 Bayer Leverkusen 3 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Adam Szalai Hoffenheim
3
2
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
3
3
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
3
4
Anthony Ujah Mainz 05
2
5
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
2
6
Jean-Kevin Augustin RasenBallsport Leipzig
2
7
Jerome Gondorf Freiburg
2
8
Mario Gomez VfB Stuttgart
2
9
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
2
10
Thomas Mueller Bayern Munich
2

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 4 12
2 Sassuolo 5 10
3 SPAL 2013 4 9
4 SSC Napoli 4 9
5 Sampdoria 4 7
6 Fiorentina 4 7
7 Genoa 3 6
8 Lazio 4 6
9 Roma 4 5
10 Torino 4 5
11 Udinese 4 5
12 Cagliari 4 5
13 AC Milan 3 4
14 Atalanta 4 4
15 Inter 4 4
16 Parma Calcio 1913 4 4
17 Empoli 5 4
18 Bologna 4 1
19 Frosinone 4 1
20 Chievo Verona 4 -1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
4
2
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
4
3
Kevin-Prince Boateng Sassuolo
3
4
Marco Benassi Fiorentina
3
5
Rodrigo De Paul Udinese
3
6
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
2
7
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
2
8
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
2
9
Domenico Berardi Sassuolo
2
10
Emiliano Ariel Rigoni Atalanta
2

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 5 15
2 Marseille 5 10
3 Lille 5 10
4 Toulouse 5 10
5 Dijon 5 9
6 Montpellier 5 8
7 Lyon 5 7
8 Nimes 5 7
9 Rennes 5 7
10 Reims 5 7
11 Nice 5 7
12 Angers 5 6
13 Caen 5 6
14 Saint-Etienne 5 6
15 Monaco 5 5
16 Strasbourg 5 5
17 Nantes 5 5
18 Amiens 5 4
19 Bordeaux 5 4
20 Guingamp 5 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint Germain
4
3
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
4
Nicolas Pepe Lille
4
5
Dimitri Payet Marseille
3
6
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
3
7
Emiliano Sala Nantes
3
8
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
3
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
3
10
Julio Tavares Dijon
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 4 12
2 Real Madrid 4 10
3 Celta Vigo 4 7
4 Espanyol 4 7
5 Getafe 4 7
6 Girona 4 7
7 Deportivo Alaves 4 7
8 Athletic Bilbao 3 5
9 Atletico Madrid 4 5
10 Real Betis 4 5
11 Levante 4 4
12 Sevilla 4 4
13 Real Sociedad 4 4
14 Villarreal 4 4
15 Eibar 4 4
16 SD Huesca 4 4
17 Valencia 4 3
18 Rayo Vallecano 3 3
19 Real Valladolid 4 2
20 Leganes 4 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
4
2
Lionel Messi Barcelona
4
3
Alex Gallar SD Huesca
3
4
Andre Silva Sevilla
3
5
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
6
Cristhian Stuani Girona
3
7
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
3
8
Jose Luis Morales Levante
3
9
Luis Suarez Barcelona
3
10
Ousmane Dembele Barcelona
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17