Serbia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 FK Crvena Zvezda 30 25 4 1 75-25 79
2 Partizan Beograd 30 23 4 3 59-17 73
3 Vojvodina 30 18 5 7 51-26 59
4 Napredak 30 15 7 8 35-23 52
5 Mladost Lucani 30 14 6 10 35-29 48
6 Radnicki Nis 30 12 8 10 37-36 44
7 Vozdovac 30 13 4 13 35-38 43
8 Javor 30 11 9 10 32-37 42
9 Cukaricki 30 11 7 12 40-42 40
10 FK Spartak Subotica 30 10 8 12 38-47 38
11 Rad Beograd 30 9 8 13 26-37 35
12 FK Metalac 30 6 9 15 20-34 27
13 Backa Backa Palanka 30 8 3 19 17-37 27
14 FK Radnik Surdulica 30 6 7 17 24-42 25
15 Novi Pazar 30 5 5 20 22-53 20
16 Borac Cacak 30 4 6 20 22-45 18
  • Thursday, 13 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mladost Lucani
      4 - 1
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Metalac
      1 - 2
      Rad Beograd
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Napredak
      2 - 0
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      2 - 0
      Borac Cacak
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Novi Pazar
      1 - 3
      Partizan Beograd
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      0 - 0
      Vojvodina
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Radnicki Nis
      0 - 1
      Javor
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vozdovac
      1 - 3
      Cukaricki
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vojvodina
      1 - 1
      Radnicki Nis
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Backa Backa Palanka
      1 - 0
      Novi Pazar
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Borac Cacak
      0 - 1
      Napredak
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rad Beograd
      0 - 4
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Spartak Subotica
      0 - 0
      FK Metalac
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Cukaricki
      1 - 1
      Mladost Lucani
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Javor
      0 - 1
      Vozdovac
  • Saturday, 08 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      2 - 1
      FK Radnik Surdulica
  • Saturday, 01 April 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Radnicki Nis
      0 - 2
      Partizan Beograd
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Napredak
      3 - 0
      Novi Pazar
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mladost Lucani
      1 - 0
      Javor
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Borac Cacak
      0 - 1
      Rad Beograd
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      1 - 0
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vozdovac
      4 - 1
      Vojvodina
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      2 - 1
      FK Spartak Subotica
  • Friday, 31 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Metalac
      0 - 3
      Cukaricki
  • Sunday, 19 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vojvodina
      0 - 1
      Mladost Lucani
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Cukaricki
      3 - 4
      FK Crvena Zvezda
  • Saturday, 18 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rad Beograd
      0 - 1
      Napredak
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Javor
      1 - 0
      FK Metalac
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      4 - 0
      Vozdovac
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FK Spartak Subotica
      1 - 0
      Borac Cacak
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Backa Backa Palanka
      1 - 2
      Radnicki Nis
  • Friday, 17 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Novi Pazar
      1 - 0
      FK Radnik Surdulica
  • Monday, 13 March 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      FK Metalac
      0 - 3
      Vojvodina
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      3 - 0
      Javor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Borac Cacak
      2 - 3
      Cukaricki
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Rad Beograd
      2 - 0
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Napredak
      2 - 1
      FK Radnik Surdulica
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Radnicki Nis
      2 - 2
      Novi Pazar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vozdovac
      4 - 0
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Mladost Lucani
      0 - 2
      Partizan Beograd
  • Wednesday, 08 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      1 - 2
      Radnicki Nis
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Cukaricki
      1 - 1
      Rad Beograd
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Javor
      2 - 0
      Borac Cacak
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vojvodina
      2 - 3
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      3 - 0
      FK Metalac
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Backa Backa Palanka
      1 - 0
      Mladost Lucani
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Novi Pazar
      0 - 1
      Vozdovac
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FK Spartak Subotica
      1 - 1
      Napredak
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      1 - 1
      Partizan Beograd
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Rad Beograd
      1 - 1
      Javor
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FK Spartak Subotica
      0 - 1
      Cukaricki
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Napredak
      1 - 2
      Radnicki Nis
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Vozdovac
      3 - 0
      FK Radnik Surdulica
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mladost Lucani
      0 - 1
      Novi Pazar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FK Metalac
      0 - 1
      Backa Backa Palanka
  • Friday, 03 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Borac Cacak
      0 - 1
      Vojvodina
  • Wednesday, 01 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FK Metalac
      3 - 1
      FK Radnik Surdulica
  • Sunday, 26 February 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vojvodina
      3 - 2
      Rad Beograd
  • Saturday, 25 February 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Cukaricki
      1 - 0
      Napredak
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      2 - 1
      Borac Cacak
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      1 - 1
      Mladost Lucani
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Radnicki Nis
      2 - 0
      Vozdovac
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Javor
      2 - 3
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Novi Pazar
      0 - 0
      FK Metalac
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Backa Backa Palanka
      0 - 3
      FK Crvena Zvezda
  • Sunday, 19 February 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Rad Beograd
      0 - 1
      Partizan Beograd
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FK Spartak Subotica
      1 - 4
      Vojvodina
  • Saturday, 18 February 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Cukaricki
      2 - 1
      Javor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      2 - 0
      Novi Pazar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Napredak
      0 - 0
      Vozdovac
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Borac Cacak
      1 - 0
      Backa Backa Palanka
  • Friday, 17 February 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mladost Lucani
      1 - 0
      Radnicki Nis
  • Thursday, 15 December 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      2 - 0
      FK Spartak Subotica
  • Wednesday, 14 December 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vojvodina
      2 - 0
      Cukaricki
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Javor
      1 - 0
      Napredak
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      1 - 2
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Radnicki Nis
      1 - 1
      FK Metalac
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Vozdovac
      2 - 1
      Mladost Lucani
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Backa Backa Palanka
      2 - 0
      Rad Beograd
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Novi Pazar
      0 - 2
      Borac Cacak
  • Sunday, 11 December 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Cukaricki
      1 - 3
      Partizan Beograd
  • Saturday, 10 December 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      2 - 1
      Radnicki Nis
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FK Spartak Subotica
      0 - 0
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Napredak
      0 - 0
      Mladost Lucani
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FK Metalac
      0 - 2
      Vozdovac
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Borac Cacak
      1 - 0
      FK Radnik Surdulica
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Rad Beograd
      2 - 0
      Novi Pazar
  • Friday, 09 December 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Javor
      2 - 1
      Vojvodina
  • Monday, 05 December 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mladost Lucani
      1 - 1
      FK Metalac
  • Sunday, 04 December 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      2 - 0
      Javor
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vojvodina
      2 - 0
      Napredak
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Radnicki Nis
      3 - 3
      Borac Cacak
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Vozdovac
      0 - 1
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Backa Backa Palanka
      3 - 1
      Cukaricki
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Novi Pazar
      2 - 4
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      1 - 0
      Rad Beograd
  • Thursday, 01 December 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      2 - 2
      Mladost Lucani
  • Wednesday, 30 November 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vojvodina
      0 - 0
      Partizan Beograd
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Javor
      2 - 0
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Borac Cacak
      1 - 2
      Vozdovac
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Napredak
      1 - 0
      FK Metalac
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Rad Beograd
      1 - 1
      Radnicki Nis
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FK Spartak Subotica
      1 - 1
      FK Radnik Surdulica
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Cukaricki
      2 - 0
      Novi Pazar
  • Saturday, 26 November 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FK Metalac
      1 - 2
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Mladost Lucani
      3 - 0
      Borac Cacak
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Backa Backa Palanka
      0 - 1
      Vojvodina
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Novi Pazar
      1 - 2
      Javor
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      1 - 1
      Cukaricki
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Radnicki Nis
      0 - 1
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Vozdovac
      0 - 0
      Rad Beograd
  • Friday, 25 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      3 - 2
      Napredak
  • Saturday, 19 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vojvodina
      3 - 0
      Novi Pazar
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Napredak
      0 - 1
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      1 - 0
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Borac Cacak
      1 - 2
      FK Metalac
    • 18:30
      Finished
      FK Spartak Subotica
      0 - 2
      Vozdovac
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Cukaricki
      4 - 1
      Radnicki Nis
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Javor
      1 - 0
      FK Radnik Surdulica
  • Friday, 18 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rad Beograd
      1 - 2
      Mladost Lucani
  • Sunday, 06 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      4 - 0
      Novi Pazar
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Javor
      2 - 0
      Radnicki Nis
  • Saturday, 05 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Borac Cacak
      0 - 1
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Backa Backa Palanka
      1 - 3
      Napredak
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Cukaricki
      2 - 1
      Vozdovac
    • 18:30
      Finished
      FK Spartak Subotica
      1 - 0
      Mladost Lucani
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Rad Beograd
      1 - 1
      FK Metalac
  • Friday, 04 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vojvodina
      2 - 0
      FK Radnik Surdulica
  • Sunday, 30 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Radnicki Nis
      1 - 0
      Vojvodina
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mladost Lucani
      2 - 0
      Cukaricki
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Novi Pazar
      1 - 1
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Napredak
      3 - 1
      Borac Cacak
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      2 - 1
      Rad Beograd
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FK Metalac
      0 - 0
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vozdovac
      1 - 2
      Javor
  • Saturday, 29 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      1 - 3
      Partizan Beograd
  • Sunday, 23 October 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      1 - 1
      Radnicki Nis
  • Saturday, 22 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rad Beograd
      2 - 0
      Borac Cacak
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Novi Pazar
      0 - 1
      Napredak
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Javor
      1 - 1
      Mladost Lucani
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Cukaricki
      2 - 1
      FK Metalac
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Backa Backa Palanka
      0 - 2
      FK Radnik Surdulica
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FK Spartak Subotica
      1 - 1
      FK Crvena Zvezda
  • Friday, 21 October 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vojvodina
      3 - 1
      Vozdovac
  • Sunday, 16 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mladost Lucani
      2 - 0
      Vojvodina
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      3 - 1
      Cukaricki
  • Saturday, 15 October 2016
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Borac Cacak
      3 - 3
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Metalac
      1 - 1
      Javor
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vozdovac
      0 - 3
      Partizan Beograd
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Radnicki Nis
      1 - 0
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      3 - 1
      Novi Pazar
  • Friday, 14 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Napredak
      2 - 0
      Rad Beograd
  • Monday, 03 October 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      0 - 1
      Napredak
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Novi Pazar
      1 - 0
      Radnicki Nis
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      3 - 1
      Mladost Lucani
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Vojvodina
      1 - 0
      FK Metalac
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cukaricki
      1 - 1
      Borac Cacak
  • Sunday, 02 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Javor
      2 - 4
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 20:05
      Finished
      Backa Backa Palanka
      2 - 1
      Vozdovac
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FK Spartak Subotica
      0 - 1
      Rad Beograd
  • Monday, 26 September 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Napredak
      1 - 0
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Borac Cacak
      1 - 1
      Javor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      4 - 1
      Vojvodina
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Mladost Lucani
      1 - 0
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Radnicki Nis
      1 - 0
      FK Radnik Surdulica
  • Sunday, 25 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Metalac
      0 - 1
      Partizan Beograd
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Vozdovac
      2 - 0
      Novi Pazar
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Rad Beograd
      1 - 1
      Cukaricki
  • Monday, 19 September 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Vojvodina
      2 - 1
      Borac Cacak
  • Sunday, 18 September 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Javor
      1 - 1
      Rad Beograd
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      3 - 1
      Vozdovac
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Novi Pazar
      1 - 2
      Mladost Lucani
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cukaricki
      2 - 4
      FK Spartak Subotica
  • Saturday, 17 September 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      1 - 0
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Backa Backa Palanka
      1 - 0
      FK Metalac
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Radnicki Nis
      1 - 1
      Napredak
  • Wednesday, 14 September 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Novi Pazar
      1 - 2
      Vojvodina
  • Monday, 12 September 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Borac Cacak
      0 - 2
      Partizan Beograd
  • Sunday, 11 September 2016
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Vozdovac
      1 - 4
      Radnicki Nis
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Napredak
      2 - 1
      Cukaricki
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      2 - 0
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FK Metalac
      0 - 0
      Novi Pazar
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Mladost Lucani
      2 - 0
      FK Radnik Surdulica
  • Saturday, 10 September 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      FK Spartak Subotica
      1 - 1
      Javor
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Rad Beograd
      0 - 0
      Vojvodina
  • Monday, 29 August 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vojvodina
      5 - 0
      FK Spartak Subotica
  • Sunday, 28 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Novi Pazar
      1 - 4
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Javor
      0 - 0
      Cukaricki
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vozdovac
      0 - 0
      Napredak
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Radnicki Nis
      2 - 0
      Mladost Lucani
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Backa Backa Palanka
      1 - 0
      Borac Cacak
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      4 - 0
      Rad Beograd
  • Saturday, 27 August 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      0 - 1
      FK Metalac
  • Monday, 22 August 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cukaricki
      1 - 3
      Vojvodina
  • Sunday, 21 August 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      5 - 0
      FK Radnik Surdulica
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Metalac
      1 - 2
      Radnicki Nis
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Mladost Lucani
      0 - 1
      Vozdovac
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Napredak
      3 - 1
      Javor
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Rad Beograd
      2 - 1
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Borac Cacak
      2 - 1
      Novi Pazar
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FK Spartak Subotica
      2 - 1
      Partizan Beograd
  • Monday, 15 August 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vojvodina
      4 - 0
      Javor
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Mladost Lucani
      1 - 0
      Napredak
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vozdovac
      0 - 0
      FK Metalac
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      1 - 1
      Borac Cacak
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Novi Pazar
      0 - 2
      Rad Beograd
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Radnicki Nis
      0 - 3
      FK Crvena Zvezda
  • Sunday, 14 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      1 - 0
      Cukaricki
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Backa Backa Palanka
      1 - 3
      FK Spartak Subotica
  • Thursday, 11 August 2016
    • 01:30
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      3 - 0
      Vozdovac
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FK Metalac
      2 - 0
      Mladost Lucani
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Napredak
      0 - 0
      Vojvodina
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Cukaricki
      1 - 0
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Rad Beograd
      1 - 0
      FK Radnik Surdulica
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Borac Cacak
      0 - 0
      Radnicki Nis
  • Wednesday, 10 August 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Javor
      0 - 2
      Partizan Beograd
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FK Spartak Subotica
      2 - 5
      Novi Pazar
  • Monday, 08 August 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      1 - 3
      Vojvodina
  • Sunday, 07 August 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Backa Backa Palanka
      0 - 1
      Javor
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FK Metalac
      2 - 0
      Napredak
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Mladost Lucani
      2 - 4
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vozdovac
      2 - 0
      Borac Cacak
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      2 - 1
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Novi Pazar
      1 - 0
      Cukaricki
  • Saturday, 06 August 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Radnicki Nis
      3 - 0
      Rad Beograd
  • Monday, 01 August 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vojvodina
      1 - 0
      Backa Backa Palanka
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Cukaricki
      0 - 0
      FK Radnik Surdulica
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Napredak
      2 - 1
      Partizan Beograd
  • Sunday, 31 July 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FK Spartak Subotica
      3 - 1
      Radnicki Nis
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Borac Cacak
      0 - 1
      Mladost Lucani
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Javor
      1 - 1
      Novi Pazar
  • Saturday, 30 July 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rad Beograd
      0 - 2
      Vozdovac
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      3 - 1
      FK Metalac
  • Monday, 25 July 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Radnicki Nis
      2 - 1
      Cukaricki
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Backa Backa Palanka
      0 - 0
      Partizan Beograd
  • Sunday, 24 July 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FK Metalac
      1 - 0
      Borac Cacak
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Mladost Lucani
      2 - 1
      Rad Beograd
    • 01:00
      Awarded
      Vozdovac
      0 - 3
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FK Radnik Surdulica
      2 - 2
      Javor
  • Saturday, 23 July 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      2 - 2
      Napredak
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Uros Djurdjevic
Partizan Beograd 18
2
Leonardo
Partizan Beograd 17
3
Filip Malbasic
Vojvodina 13
3
Ognjen Mudrinski
FK Spartak Subotica 13
5
Milan Bojovic
Mladost Lucani 11
6
Aleksa Vukanovic
Napredak 10
6
Darko Bjedov
Javor 10
6
Jovan Stojanovic
Vozdovac 10
6
Ognjen Ozegovic
Cukaricki 10
10
Aleksandar Palocevic
Vojvodina 9
10
Marko Mrkic
Radnicki Nis 9
12
Dejan Meleg
Vojvodina 8
12
Enver Alivodic
Napredak 8
12
Lazar Arsic
Radnicki Nis 8
15
Hugo Vieira
FK Crvena Zvezda 7
15
Predrag Sikimic
FK Crvena Zvezda 7
15
Sasa Jovanovic
Mladost Lucani 7
15
Sasa Stojanovic
Radnicki Nis 7
15
Stefan Drazic
Vozdovac 7
20
Aleksandar Jevtic
Cukaricki 6
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 38 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur 38 86
3 Manchester City 38 78
4 Liverpool 38 76
5 Arsenal 38 75
6 Manchester United 38 69
7 Everton 38 61
8 Southampton 38 46
9 AFC Bournemouth 38 46
10 West Bromwich Albion 38 45
11 West Ham United 38 45
12 Leicester City 38 44
13 Stoke City 38 44
14 Crystal Palace 38 41
15 Swansea City 38 41
16 Burnley 38 40
17 Watford 38 40
18 Hull City 38 34
19 Middlesbrough 38 28
20 Sunderland 38 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
29
2
Romelu Lukaku Everton
25
3
Alexis Sanchez Arsenal
24
4
Diego Costa Chelsea
20
5
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
20
6
Dele Alli Tottenham Hotspur
18
7
Zlatan Ibrahimovic Manchester United
17
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
9
Joshua King AFC Bournemouth
16
10
Christian Benteke Crystal Palace
15

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 82
2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 67
3 Borussia Dortmund 34 64
4 Hoffenheim 34 62
5 FC Cologne 34 49
6 Hertha Berlin 34 49
7 Freiburg 34 48
8 Werder Bremen 34 45
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 45
10 Schalke 04 34 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 42
12 Bayer Leverkusen 34 41
13 Augsburg 34 38
14 Hamburger SV 34 38
15 Mainz 05 34 37
16 Wolfsburg 34 37
17 Ingolstadt 34 32
18 Darmstadt 34 25
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
31
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
30
3
Anthony Modeste FC Cologne
25
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
21
5
Mario Gomez Wolfsburg
16
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
15
7
Max Kruse Werder Bremen
15
8
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
13
9
Vedad Ibisevic Hertha Berlin
12
10
Florian Niederlechner Freiburg
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 37 88
2 Roma 37 84
3 SSC Napoli 37 83
4 Lazio 37 70
5 Atalanta 37 69
6 AC Milan 37 63
7 Inter 37 59
8 Fiorentina 37 59
9 Torino 37 50
10 Sampdoria 37 48
11 Sassuolo 37 46
12 Udinese 37 45
13 Cagliari 37 44
14 ChievoVerona 37 43
15 Bologna 37 41
16 Genoa 37 36
17 Empoli 37 32
18 Crotone 37 31
19 Palermo 37 23
20 Pescara 37 17
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
28
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
27
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
25
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
22
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
17
8
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
9
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16
10
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Monaco 38 95
2 Paris Saint Germain 38 87
3 Nice 38 78
4 Lyon 38 67
5 Marseille 38 62
6 Bordeaux 38 59
7 Nantes 38 51
8 Saint-Etienne 38 50
9 Rennes 38 50
10 Guingamp 38 50
11 Lille 38 46
12 Angers 38 46
13 Toulouse 38 44
14 Metz 38 43
15 Montpellier 38 39
16 Dijon 38 37
17 Caen 38 37
18 Lorient 38 36
19 Nancy 38 35
20 SC Bastia 38 34
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
35
2
Alexandre Lacazette Lyon
28
3
Radamel Falcao Monaco
21
4
Bafetimbi Gomis Marseille
20
5
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
6
Ivan Santini Caen
15
7
Kylian Mbappe Lottin Monaco
15
8
Mario Balotelli Nice
15
9
Nicolas De Preville Lille
14
10
Steve Mounie Montpellier
14

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Real Madrid 38 93
2 Barcelona 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 78
4 Sevilla 38 72
5 Villarreal 38 67
6 Real Sociedad 38 64
7 Athletic Bilbao 38 63
8 Espanyol 38 56
9 Alaves 38 55
10 Eibar 38 54
11 Malaga 38 46
12 Valencia 38 46
13 Celta Vigo 38 45
14 Las Palmas 38 39
15 Real Betis 38 39
16 Deportivo La Coruna 38 36
17 Leganes 38 35
18 Sporting Gijon 38 31
19 Osasuna 38 22
20 Granada 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
37
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
29
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
19
5
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
16
6
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
16
7
Alvaro Morata Real Madrid
15
8
Sandro Ramirez Malaga
14
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
13
10
Neymar Barcelona
13

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17