Singapore

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Albirex Niigata FC 13 10 1 2 38-10 31
2 Home United FC 14 9 3 2 39-18 30
3 Tampines Rovers FC 13 9 1 3 22-12 28
4 Warriors FC 14 7 4 3 22-18 25
5 Geylang International FC 14 6 3 5 13-16 21
6 Hougang United FC 12 6 1 5 14-15 19
7 Balestier Khalsa FC 13 2 1 10 6-18 7
8 Brunei DPMM 12 1 1 10 10-30 4
9 Young Lions 13 0 3 10 6-33 3
  • Tuesday, 25 July 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Home United FC
      1 - 1
      Warriors FC
  • Monday, 24 July 2017
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Brunei DPMM
      0 - 1
      Geylang International FC
  • Monday, 03 July 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Hougang United FC
      2 - 1
      Albirex Niigata FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Balestier Khalsa FC
      1 - 2
      Home United FC
  • Sunday, 02 July 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Geylang International FC
      2 - 1
      Young Lions
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Warriors FC
      1 - 0
      Brunei DPMM
  • Friday, 30 June 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Home United FC
      2 - 3
      Hougang United FC
  • Thursday, 29 June 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Tampines Rovers FC
      1 - 1
      Geylang International FC
  • Wednesday, 28 June 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Young Lions
      0 - 0
      Warriors FC
  • Friday, 23 June 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Albirex Niigata FC
      0 - 2
      Home United FC
  • Thursday, 22 June 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Young Lions
      0 - 0
      Balestier Khalsa FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Warriors FC
      0 - 1
      Tampines Rovers FC
  • Saturday, 17 June 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Tampines Rovers FC
      3 - 1
      Balestier Khalsa FC
  • Friday, 16 June 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Geylang International FC
      0 - 2
      Warriors FC
    • 19:25
      Finished
      Albirex Niigata FC
      4 - 0
      Brunei DPMM
  • Friday, 26 May 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Albirex Niigata FC
      8 - 0
      Young Lions
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Balestier Khalsa FC
      0 - 1
      Geylang International FC
  • Thursday, 25 May 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Home United FC
      9 - 3
      Brunei DPMM
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Hougang United FC
      0 - 3
      Tampines Rovers FC
  • Sunday, 21 May 2017
    • 18:50
      Finished
      Young Lions
      1 - 2
      Home United FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Tampines Rovers FC
      1 - 4
      Albirex Niigata FC
  • Saturday, 20 May 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Geylang International FC
      1 - 1
      Hougang United FC
  • Friday, 19 May 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Warriors FC
      1 - 0
      Balestier Khalsa FC
  • Saturday, 13 May 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Young Lions
      0 - 0
      Brunei DPMM
  • Friday, 12 May 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Tampines Rovers FC
      3 - 2
      Home United FC
  • Thursday, 11 May 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Warriors FC
      0 - 2
      Hougang United FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Geylang International FC
      0 - 1
      Albirex Niigata FC
  • Tuesday, 02 May 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Home United FC
      1 - 0
      Balestier Khalsa FC
  • Saturday, 29 April 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Albirex Niigata FC
      4 - 2
      Warriors FC
  • Friday, 28 April 2017
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Brunei DPMM
      0 - 1
      Tampines Rovers FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Home United FC
      3 - 0
      Geylang International FC
  • Thursday, 27 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Hougang United FC
      1 - 0
      Balestier Khalsa FC
  • Sunday, 23 April 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Tampines Rovers FC
      1 - 0
      Young Lions
  • Saturday, 22 April 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Warriors FC
      2 - 2
      Home United FC
  • Friday, 21 April 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Balestier Khalsa FC
      0 - 3
      Albirex Niigata FC
  • Thursday, 20 April 2017
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Geylang International FC
      2 - 0
      Brunei DPMM
  • Saturday, 15 April 2017
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Brunei DPMM
      3 - 5
      Warriors FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Young Lions
      0 - 2
      Geylang International FC
  • Friday, 14 April 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Albirex Niigata FC
      2 - 0
      Hougang United FC
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 18:50
      Finished
      Hougang United FC
      0 - 2
      Home United FC
  • Saturday, 08 April 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Geylang International FC
      0 - 4
      Tampines Rovers FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Warriors FC
      4 - 3
      Young Lions
  • Friday, 07 April 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Balestier Khalsa FC
      2 - 1
      Brunei DPMM
  • Sunday, 02 April 2017
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Brunei DPMM
      2 - 0
      Hougang United FC
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Balestier Khalsa FC
      1 - 0
      Young Lions
  • Saturday, 01 April 2017
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Tampines Rovers FC
      0 - 1
      Warriors FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Home United FC
      2 - 2
      Albirex Niigata FC
  • Saturday, 11 March 2017
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Balestier Khalsa FC
      0 - 1
      Tampines Rovers FC
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Hougang United FC
      2 - 0
      Young Lions
  • Friday, 10 March 2017
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Warriors FC
      1 - 1
      Geylang International FC
  • Thursday, 09 March 2017
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Albirex Niigata FC
      2 - 0
      Brunei DPMM
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Young Lions
      0 - 5
      Albirex Niigata FC
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Geylang International FC
      2 - 0
      Balestier Khalsa FC
  • Friday, 03 March 2017
    • 18:20
      Finished
      Brunei DPMM
      1 - 3
      Home United FC
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Tampines Rovers FC
      2 - 1
      Hougang United FC
  • Tuesday, 28 February 2017
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Balestier Khalsa FC
      1 - 2
      Warriors FC
  • Monday, 27 February 2017
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Home United FC
      6 - 1
      Young Lions
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Hougang United FC
      2 - 0
      Geylang International FC
  • Sunday, 26 February 2017
    • 16:05
      Finished
      Albirex Niigata FC
      2 - 1
      Tampines Rovers FC
  • Wednesday, 26 July 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Albirex Niigata FC
      -
      Balestier Khalsa FC
  • Friday, 28 July 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Tampines Rovers FC
      -
      Brunei DPMM
  • Saturday, 29 July 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Balestier Khalsa FC
      -
      Hougang United FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Warriors FC
      -
      Albirex Niigata FC
  • Friday, 04 August 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Hougang United FC
      -
      Warriors FC
  • Saturday, 05 August 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Albirex Niigata FC
      -
      Geylang International FC
  • Thursday, 17 August 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Balestier Khalsa FC
      -
      Warriors FC
  • Friday, 18 August 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Hougang United FC
      -
      Geylang International FC
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Albirex Niigata FC
      -
      Tampines Rovers FC
  • Monday, 21 August 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Balestier Khalsa FC
      -
      Brunei DPMM
  • Friday, 08 September 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Young Lions
      -
      Albirex Niigata FC
    • 19:15
      Not started
      Brunei DPMM
      -
      Home United FC
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Geylang International FC
      -
      Balestier Khalsa FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Tampines Rovers FC
      -
      Hougang United FC
  • Tuesday, 12 September 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Young Lions
      -
      Tampines Rovers FC
  • Friday, 15 September 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Warriors FC
      -
      Geylang International FC
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Hougang United FC
      -
      Young Lions
    • 19:15
      Not started
      Brunei DPMM
      -
      Albirex Niigata FC
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Balestier Khalsa FC
      -
      Tampines Rovers FC
  • Tuesday, 19 September 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Home United FC
      -
      Albirex Niigata FC
    • 19:15
      Not started
      Brunei DPMM
      -
      Hougang United FC
  • Wednesday, 20 September 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Tampines Rovers FC
      -
      Warriors FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Young Lions
      -
      Balestier Khalsa FC
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Hougang United FC
      -
      Brunei DPMM
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Geylang International FC
      -
      Home United FC
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Home United FC
      -
      Tampines Rovers FC
  • Saturday, 07 October 2017
    • 19:15
      Not started
      Brunei DPMM
      -
      Young Lions
  • Friday, 13 October 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Hougang United FC
      -
      Home United FC
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Warriors FC
      -
      Young Lions
    • 19:15
      Not started
      Brunei DPMM
      -
      Balestier Khalsa FC
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Geylang International FC
      -
      Tampines Rovers FC
  • Thursday, 19 October 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Albirex Niigata FC
      -
      Hougang United FC
  • Friday, 20 October 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Home United FC
      -
      Balestier Khalsa FC
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Young Lions
      -
      Geylang International FC
    • 19:15
      Not started
      Brunei DPMM
      -
      Warriors FC
  • Tuesday, 24 October 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Young Lions
      -
      Hougang United FC
  • Thursday, 26 October 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Balestier Khalsa FC
      -
      Albirex Niigata FC
  • Friday, 27 October 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Warriors FC
      -
      Home United FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Geylang International FC
      -
      Brunei DPMM
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Tampines Rovers FC
      -
      Young Lions
  • Tuesday, 31 October 2017
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Home United FC
      -
      Young Lions
  • Thursday, 02 November 2017
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Hougang United FC
      -
      Balestier Khalsa FC
  • Friday, 03 November 2017
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Albirex Niigata FC
      -
      Warriors FC
    • 18:15
      Not started
      Brunei DPMM
      -
      Tampines Rovers FC
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Home United FC
      -
      Geylang International FC
  • Friday, 17 November 2017
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Warriors FC
      -
      Hougang United FC
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Geylang International FC
      -
      Albirex Niigata FC
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Young Lions
      -
      Brunei DPMM
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Tampines Rovers FC
      -
      Home United FC
# Player Team Goals
1
Stipe Plazibat
Home United FC 18
2
Tsubasa Sano
Albirex Niigata FC 16
3
Faris Ramli
Home United FC 7
3
Ryota Nakai
Albirex Niigata FC 7
3
Shahril Ishak
Warriors FC 7
6
Jordan Webb
Warriors FC 6
6
Khairul Nizam
Home United FC 6
8
Kento Nagasaki
Albirex Niigata FC 5
8
Ramazotti
Brunei DPMM 5
10
Fumiya Kogure
Hougang United FC 4
10
Ivan Jakov Dzoni
Tampines Rovers FC 4
10
Joel Tshibamba
Warriors FC 4
10
Khairul Amri
Tampines Rovers FC 4
10
Ryutaro Megumi
Tampines Rovers FC 4
15
Fareez Farhan
Hougang United FC 3
15
Irfan Ahmad
Home United FC 3
15
Naofumi Tanaka
Albirex Niigata FC 3
15
Raihan Rahman
Balestier Khalsa FC 3
15
Ricardo Sendra
Geylang International FC 3
15
Shoichiro Sakamoto
Albirex Niigata FC 3
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Singapore : S.League
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Albirex Niigata FC
      -
      Balestier Khalsa FC

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Chelsea 0 0
6 Crystal Palace 0 0
7 Everton 0 0
8 Huddersfield Town 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Southampton 0 0
15 Stoke City 0 0
16 Swansea City 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Bromwich Albion 0 0
20 West Ham United 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 FC Cologne 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hamburger SV 0 0
10 Hannover 96 0 0
11 Hertha Berlin 0 0
12 Hoffenheim 0 0
13 Mainz 05 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Metz 0 0
11 Monaco 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0
13 Nantes 0 0
14 Nice 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Rennes 0 0
17 Saint-Etienne 0 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0
19 Toulouse 0 0
20 Troyes 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Alaves 0 0
2 Athletic Bilbao 0 0
3 Atletico Madrid 0 0
4 Barcelona 0 0
5 Celta Vigo 0 0
6 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0
7 Eibar 0 0
8 Espanyol 0 0
9 Getafe 0 0
10 Girona 0 0
11 Las Palmas 0 0
12 Leganes 0 0
13 Levante 0 0
14 Malaga 0 0
15 Real Betis 0 0
16 Real Madrid 0 0
17 Real Sociedad 0 0
18 Sevilla 0 0
19 Valencia 0 0
20 Villarreal 0 0

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17