Slovenia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Olimpija Ljubljana 34 22 10 2 58-16 76
2 Maribor 34 22 8 4 70-28 74
3 Domzale 34 21 6 7 74-30 69
4 NK Celje 34 13 8 13 55-47 47
5 Rudar Velenje 34 14 5 15 47-47 47
6 Gorica 34 13 5 16 36-45 44
7 NK Krsko 34 9 7 18 36-58 34
8 Aluminij 34 8 9 17 38-58 33
9 ND Triglav 34 6 7 21 28-64 25
10 Ankaran Hrvatini 34 4 11 19 30-79 23
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ankaran Hrvatini
      0 - 2
      NK Celje
    • 21:50
      Finished
      Domzale
      3 - 1
      NK Krsko
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Maribor
      2 - 3
      Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ND Triglav
      0 - 2
      Aluminij
  • Friday, 18 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      0 - 1
      Gorica
  • Monday, 14 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gorica
      0 - 2
      ND Triglav
    • 01:00
      Finished
      NK Celje
      1 - 3
      Rudar Velenje
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aluminij
      1 - 2
      Domzale
    • 21:50
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      0 - 0
      Ankaran Hrvatini
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 21:50
      Finished
      NK Krsko
      1 - 2
      Maribor
  • Thursday, 10 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aluminij
      1 - 0
      Gorica
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ND Triglav
      1 - 0
      NK Celje
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      1 - 1
      Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Wednesday, 09 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ankaran Hrvatini
      0 - 0
      NK Krsko
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Domzale
      1 - 1
      Maribor
  • Monday, 07 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      NK Celje
      2 - 2
      Aluminij
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 21:50
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      2 - 0
      ND Triglav
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Gorica
      4 - 1
      Domzale
    • 00:00
      Finished
      NK Krsko
      1 - 0
      Rudar Velenje
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 21:50
      Finished
      Maribor
      5 - 1
      Ankaran Hrvatini
  • Thursday, 03 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aluminij
      0 - 2
      Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gorica
      3 - 0
      NK Celje
  • Wednesday, 02 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Domzale
      4 - 0
      Ankaran Hrvatini
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      1 - 3
      Maribor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      ND Triglav
      2 - 0
      NK Krsko
  • Monday, 30 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      NK Krsko
      1 - 2
      Aluminij
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 21:50
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      0 - 0
      Gorica
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 23:45
      Finished
      NK Celje
      2 - 1
      Domzale
    • 21:50
      Finished
      Maribor
      2 - 1
      ND Triglav
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ankaran Hrvatini
      3 - 2
      Rudar Velenje
  • Wednesday, 25 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aluminij
      1 - 1
      NK Krsko
  • Monday, 23 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Domzale
      3 - 0
      Rudar Velenje
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 21:50
      Finished
      NK Celje
      1 - 1
      Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 18:00
      Finished
      ND Triglav
      2 - 2
      Ankaran Hrvatini
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gorica
      2 - 0
      NK Krsko
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 21:50
      Finished
      Aluminij
      0 - 2
      Maribor
  • Wednesday, 18 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      NK Krsko
      1 - 0
      Gorica
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Domzale
      1 - 0
      NK Celje
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Aluminij
      1 - 1
      Ankaran Hrvatini
    • 21:55
      Finished
      Gorica
      0 - 6
      Maribor
    • 18:00
      Finished
      ND Triglav
      0 - 2
      Rudar Velenje
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 21:55
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      1 - 1
      Domzale
    • 20:00
      Finished
      NK Celje
      5 - 0
      NK Krsko
  • Thursday, 12 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      2 - 3
      Ankaran Hrvatini
  • Wednesday, 11 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      ND Triglav
      0 - 5
      Maribor
  • Monday, 09 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Domzale
      3 - 0
      ND Triglav
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 20:50
      Finished
      NK Krsko
      0 - 1
      Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      4 - 2
      Aluminij
    • 21:20
      Finished
      Maribor
      3 - 2
      NK Celje
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ankaran Hrvatini
      0 - 2
      Gorica
  • Wednesday, 04 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      1 - 4
      Domzale
  • Tuesday, 03 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      NK Krsko
      2 - 0
      ND Triglav
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      1 - 1
      Maribor
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      NK Krsko
      1 - 2
      Domzale
    • 20:00
      Finished
      NK Celje
      7 - 1
      Ankaran Hrvatini
  • Friday, 30 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aluminij
      3 - 1
      ND Triglav
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gorica
      1 - 1
      Rudar Velenje
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Domzale
      6 - 1
      Aluminij
    • 20:00
      Finished
      ND Triglav
      1 - 1
      Gorica
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Ankaran Hrvatini
      0 - 3
      Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Maribor
      0 - 2
      NK Krsko
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      2 - 1
      NK Celje
  • Thursday, 15 March 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Gorica
      1 - 0
      Aluminij
  • Wednesday, 14 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      4 - 0
      Rudar Velenje
    • 19:00
      Finished
      NK Celje
      5 - 2
      ND Triglav
  • Tuesday, 13 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      NK Krsko
      1 - 1
      Ankaran Hrvatini
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Maribor
      1 - 2
      Domzale
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aluminij
      1 - 2
      NK Celje
    • 20:00
      Finished
      ND Triglav
      0 - 1
      Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Domzale
      3 - 0
      Gorica
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ankaran Hrvatini
      0 - 3
      Maribor
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      3 - 0
      NK Krsko
  • Wednesday, 07 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      5 - 1
      Aluminij
    • 21:00
      Finished
      NK Celje
      2 - 0
      Gorica
  • Tuesday, 06 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Maribor
      2 - 2
      Rudar Velenje
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ankaran Hrvatini
      0 - 4
      Domzale
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 21:55
      Finished
      Gorica
      0 - 1
      Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 21:55
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      2 - 1
      NK Celje
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Maribor
      0 - 0
      Aluminij
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Ankaran Hrvatini
      2 - 0
      ND Triglav
  • Tuesday, 20 February 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Ankaran Hrvatini
      1 - 1
      Aluminij
  • Sunday, 03 December 2017
    • 21:50
      Finished
      Domzale
      1 - 0
      Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 19:00
      Finished
      NK Krsko
      3 - 1
      NK Celje
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Maribor
      2 - 1
      Gorica
  • Saturday, 02 December 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      1 - 2
      ND Triglav
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Aluminij
      0 - 2
      Rudar Velenje
    • 21:50
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      1 - 0
      NK Krsko
    • 01:20
      Finished
      NK Celje
      2 - 1
      Maribor
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Gorica
      2 - 2
      Ankaran Hrvatini
    • 18:00
      Finished
      ND Triglav
      0 - 1
      Domzale
  • Monday, 20 November 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      2 - 0
      Gorica
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Domzale
      1 - 0
      NK Krsko
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      ND Triglav
      0 - 3
      Aluminij
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Ankaran Hrvatini
      1 - 2
      NK Celje
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Maribor
      1 - 0
      Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 21:50
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      1 - 0
      Ankaran Hrvatini
    • 01:20
      Finished
      NK Krsko
      0 - 5
      Maribor
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Aluminij
      0 - 1
      Domzale
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Gorica
      0 - 3
      ND Triglav
  • Friday, 03 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      NK Celje
      2 - 1
      Rudar Velenje
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Aluminij
      0 - 3
      Gorica
    • 21:50
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      0 - 0
      Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Domzale
      0 - 1
      Maribor
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      ND Triglav
      0 - 2
      NK Celje
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Ankaran Hrvatini
      1 - 1
      NK Krsko
  • Tuesday, 24 October 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      NK Krsko
      0 - 3
      Rudar Velenje
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Maribor
      1 - 0
      Ankaran Hrvatini
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Gorica
      1 - 3
      Domzale
    • 18:00
      Finished
      NK Celje
      1 - 2
      Aluminij
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      3 - 0
      ND Triglav
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Aluminij
      1 - 2
      Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Domzale
      6 - 0
      Ankaran Hrvatini
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gorica
      2 - 1
      NK Celje
    • 18:00
      Finished
      ND Triglav
      3 - 1
      NK Krsko
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      1 - 2
      Maribor
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 21:50
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      2 - 1
      Gorica
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Maribor
      0 - 0
      ND Triglav
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      NK Krsko
      2 - 0
      Aluminij
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ankaran Hrvatini
      0 - 3
      Rudar Velenje
  • Friday, 29 September 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      NK Celje
      1 - 1
      Domzale
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Domzale
      0 - 1
      Rudar Velenje
    • 01:20
      Finished
      NK Celje
      0 - 0
      Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gorica
      2 - 1
      NK Krsko
    • 19:00
      Finished
      ND Triglav
      1 - 3
      Ankaran Hrvatini
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Aluminij
      2 - 3
      Maribor
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gorica
      0 - 3
      Maribor
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      1 - 0
      Domzale
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aluminij
      1 - 1
      Ankaran Hrvatini
    • 19:00
      Finished
      ND Triglav
      1 - 2
      Rudar Velenje
  • Friday, 15 September 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      NK Celje
      0 - 0
      NK Krsko
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 21:50
      Finished
      NK Krsko
      2 - 4
      Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Domzale
      6 - 1
      ND Triglav
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Ankaran Hrvatini
      0 - 2
      Gorica
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Maribor
      0 - 0
      NK Celje
  • Friday, 08 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      0 - 0
      Aluminij
  • Monday, 28 August 2017
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      0 - 0
      Maribor
  • Sunday, 27 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      NK Krsko
      4 - 2
      Domzale
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aluminij
      2 - 0
      ND Triglav
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Gorica
      1 - 0
      Rudar Velenje
  • Saturday, 26 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      NK Celje
      4 - 1
      Ankaran Hrvatini
  • Tuesday, 22 August 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      2 - 1
      NK Celje
  • Monday, 21 August 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Domzale
      2 - 2
      Aluminij
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 21:50
      Finished
      Ankaran Hrvatini
      1 - 3
      Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Maribor
      3 - 2
      NK Krsko
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ND Triglav
      1 - 3
      Gorica
  • Sunday, 13 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      NK Krsko
      2 - 2
      Ankaran Hrvatini
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      4 - 0
      Rudar Velenje
  • Saturday, 12 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gorica
      1 - 0
      Aluminij
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Maribor
      0 - 0
      Domzale
  • Friday, 11 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      NK Celje
      1 - 1
      ND Triglav
  • Monday, 07 August 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Domzale
      1 - 1
      Gorica
  • Sunday, 06 August 2017
    • 21:50
      Finished
      Ankaran Hrvatini
      1 - 5
      Maribor
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      0 - 1
      NK Krsko
  • Saturday, 05 August 2017
    • 21:50
      Finished
      ND Triglav
      0 - 0
      Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Friday, 04 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aluminij
      2 - 2
      NK Celje
  • Monday, 31 July 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      NK Celje
      1 - 0
      Gorica
  • Sunday, 30 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ankaran Hrvatini
      1 - 3
      Domzale
    • 21:50
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      4 - 0
      Aluminij
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Maribor
      1 - 0
      Rudar Velenje
  • Saturday, 29 July 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      NK Krsko
      1 - 1
      ND Triglav
  • Monday, 24 July 2017
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Gorica
      0 - 2
      Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Sunday, 23 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Domzale
      4 - 0
      NK Celje
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      3 - 1
      Ankaran Hrvatini
  • Saturday, 22 July 2017
    • 21:50
      Finished
      ND Triglav
      2 - 3
      Maribor
  • Friday, 21 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aluminij
      4 - 2
      NK Krsko
  • Monday, 17 July 2017
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      3 - 1
      NK Celje
  • Sunday, 16 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      2 - 1
      Domzale
    • 23:00
      Finished
      NK Krsko
      2 - 1
      Gorica
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Maribor
      1 - 0
      Aluminij
  • Saturday, 15 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ankaran Hrvatini
      0 - 0
      ND Triglav
  • Wednesday, 23 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      -
      NK Krsko
    • 21:00
      Not started
      ND Triglav
      -
      Domzale
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Aluminij
      -
      Rudar Velenje
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Gorica
      -
      Ankaran Hrvatini
    • 21:00
      Not started
      NK Celje
      -
      Maribor
  • Sunday, 27 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rudar Velenje
      -
      ND Triglav
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Domzale
      -
      Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 21:00
      Not started
      NK Krsko
      -
      NK Celje
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Maribor
      -
      Gorica
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ankaran Hrvatini
      -
      Aluminij
# Player Team Goals
1
Matej Poplatnik
ND Triglav 16
1
Tavares
Maribor 16
3
Luka Zahovic
Maribor 15
4
Lovro Bizjak
Domzale 13
5
Miljan Skrbic
NK Krsko 12
6
Rudi Pozeg Vancas
NK Celje 11
7
Ricardo Alves
Olimpija Ljubljana 10
8
Dominik Radic
Rudar Velenje 9
8
Issah Abass
Olimpija Ljubljana 9
8
John Mary
Rudar Velenje 9
8
Senijad Ibricic
Domzale 9
12
Ibrahim Arafat Mensah
Aluminij 8
12
Jasmin Mesanovic
Maribor 8
14
Milan Tucic
Rudar Velenje 7
14
Rifet Kapic
Gorica 7
16
Filip Dangubic
NK Celje 6
16
Luka Zinko
NK Celje 6
16
Petar Franjic
Domzale 6
16
Tim Vodeb
Ankaran Hrvatini 6
20
Amedej Vetrih
Domzale 5
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Slovenia : Prva Liga
    • 21:50
      Finished
      Domzale
      3 - 1
      NK Krsko
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ankaran Hrvatini
      0 - 2
      NK Celje

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 38 100
2 Manchester United 38 81
3 Tottenham Hotspur 38 77
4 Liverpool 38 75
5 Chelsea 38 70
6 Arsenal 38 63
7 Burnley 38 54
8 Everton 38 49
9 Leicester City 38 47
10 Newcastle United 38 44
11 Crystal Palace 38 44
12 AFC Bournemouth 38 44
13 West Ham United 38 42
14 Watford 38 41
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 40
16 Huddersfield Town 38 37
17 Southampton 38 36
18 Swansea City 38 33
19 Stoke City 38 33
20 West Bromwich Albion 38 31
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
32
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
30
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
4
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
20
5
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
18
6
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
16
7
Roberto Firmino Liverpool
15
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
14
9
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
13
10
Eden Hazard Chelsea
12

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 84
2 Schalke 04 34 63
3 Hoffenheim 34 55
4 Borussia Dortmund 34 55
5 Bayer Leverkusen 34 55
6 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 53
7 VfB Stuttgart 34 51
8 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 49
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 47
10 Hertha Berlin 34 43
11 Werder Bremen 34 42
12 Augsburg 34 41
13 Hannover 96 34 39
14 Mainz 05 34 36
15 Freiburg 34 36
16 Wolfsburg 34 33
17 Hamburger SV 34 31
18 FC Cologne 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
29
2
Nils Petersen Freiburg
15
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
14
4
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
14
5
Niclas Fuellkrug Hannover 96
14
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
13
7
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
13
8
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
13
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
13
10
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
12

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 95
2 SSC Napoli 38 91
3 Roma 37 74
4 Lazio 37 72
5 Inter 37 69
6 AC Milan 38 64
7 Atalanta 38 60
8 Fiorentina 38 57
9 Torino 38 54
10 Sampdoria 38 54
11 Sassuolo 37 43
12 Genoa 38 41
13 ChievoVerona 38 40
14 Udinese 38 40
15 Bologna 38 39
16 Cagliari 38 39
17 SPAL 2013 38 38
18 Crotone 38 35
19 Hellas Verona 38 25
20 Benevento 38 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
29
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
28
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
22
4
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
19
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
18
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
16
7
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
16
8
Giovanni Simeone Fiorentina
14
9
Iago Falque Torino
12
10
Kevin Lasagna Udinese
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 38 93
2 Monaco 38 80
3 Lyon 38 78
4 Marseille 38 77
5 Rennes 38 58
6 Bordeaux 38 55
7 Saint-Etienne 38 55
8 Nice 38 54
9 Nantes 38 52
10 Montpellier 38 51
11 Dijon 38 48
12 Guingamp 38 47
13 Amiens 38 45
14 Angers 38 41
15 Strasbourg 38 38
16 Caen 38 38
17 Lille 38 38
18 Toulouse 38 37
19 Troyes 38 33
20 Metz 38 26
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
28
2
Florian Thauvin Marseille
22
3
Memphis Depay Lyon
19
4
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
19
5
Mariano Diaz Lyon
18
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
18
7
Nabil Fekir Lyon
18
8
Radamel Falcao Monaco
18
9
Karl Toko Ekambi Angers
17
10
Alassane Plea Nice
16

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 37 90
2 Atletico Madrid 38 79
3 Real Madrid 38 76
4 Valencia 38 73
5 Villarreal 38 61
6 Real Betis 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 58
8 Getafe 38 55
9 Eibar 38 51
10 Girona 38 51
11 Espanyol 38 49
12 Celta Vigo 38 49
13 Real Sociedad 37 49
14 Alaves 38 47
15 Levante 38 46
16 Athletic Bilbao 38 43
17 Leganes 38 43
18 Deportivo La Coruna 38 29
19 Las Palmas 38 22
20 Malaga 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
34
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
26
3
Luis Suarez Barcelona
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
22
5
Cristhian Stuani Girona
21
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
19
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
17
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
16
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
16
10
Rodrigo Valencia
16

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17