Slovenia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Maribor 25 17 5 3 52-19 56
2 Olimpija Ljubljana 25 14 5 6 37-22 47
3 Domzale 25 13 4 8 48-27 43
4 Gorica 25 10 7 8 34-31 37
5 NK Celje 25 10 5 10 31-29 35
6 Koper 25 9 8 8 27-29 35
7 Rudar Velenje 25 7 8 10 33-37 29
8 Krsko Posavje 25 5 11 9 26-37 26
9 Aluminij 25 6 7 12 23-38 25
10 Radomlje 25 1 6 18 17-59 9
  • Sunday, 19 March 2017
    • 22:55
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      1 - 1
      Koper
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aluminij
      3 - 0
      Rudar Velenje
    • 02:15
      Finished
      NK Celje
      1 - 1
      Maribor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Radomlje
      0 - 2
      Krsko Posavje
  • Saturday, 18 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gorica
      3 - 1
      Domzale
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 22:55
      Finished
      Domzale
      1 - 0
      Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Krsko Posavje
      2 - 3
      NK Celje
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Maribor
      4 - 1
      Aluminij
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Koper
      4 - 1
      Radomlje
  • Saturday, 11 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      1 - 3
      Gorica
  • Tuesday, 07 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gorica
      2 - 4
      Maribor
  • Sunday, 05 March 2017
    • 22:55
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      2 - 4
      Rudar Velenje
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aluminij
      1 - 1
      Krsko Posavje
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Domzale
      0 - 1
      Koper
    • 21:00
      Finished
      NK Celje
      1 - 0
      Radomlje
  • Sunday, 26 February 2017
    • 22:55
      Finished
      Koper
      1 - 1
      NK Celje
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Krsko Posavje
      1 - 2
      Gorica
    • 02:20
      Finished
      Maribor
      1 - 0
      Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Saturday, 25 February 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      1 - 1
      Domzale
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Radomlje
      0 - 3
      Aluminij
  • Sunday, 11 December 2016
    • 22:55
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      1 - 1
      Krsko Posavje
  • Saturday, 10 December 2016
    • 22:55
      Finished
      Domzale
      3 - 2
      Maribor
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      2 - 2
      Koper
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Gorica
      1 - 1
      Radomlje
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Aluminij
      2 - 1
      NK Celje
  • Sunday, 04 December 2016
    • 22:55
      Finished
      Radomlje
      1 - 4
      Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Krsko Posavje
      0 - 0
      Domzale
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Maribor
      1 - 0
      Rudar Velenje
  • Saturday, 03 December 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Koper
      1 - 0
      Aluminij
    • 20:00
      Finished
      NK Celje
      1 - 1
      Gorica
  • Thursday, 01 December 2016
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Maribor
      4 - 0
      Koper
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Domzale
      0 - 2
      Radomlje
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      2 - 1
      NK Celje
  • Wednesday, 30 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      2 - 2
      Krsko Posavje
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gorica
      3 - 0
      Aluminij
  • Sunday, 27 November 2016
    • 22:55
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      3 - 0
      Aluminij
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Maribor
      4 - 0
      Krsko Posavje
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Koper
      0 - 0
      Gorica
  • Saturday, 26 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Domzale
      2 - 1
      NK Celje
  • Friday, 25 November 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      2 - 0
      Radomlje
  • Sunday, 20 November 2016
    • 22:55
      Finished
      Radomlje
      0 - 3
      Maribor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Aluminij
      0 - 4
      Domzale
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Gorica
      1 - 1
      Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Saturday, 19 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Krsko Posavje
      0 - 0
      Koper
    • 20:00
      Finished
      NK Celje
      4 - 0
      Rudar Velenje
  • Sunday, 06 November 2016
    • 22:55
      Finished
      Koper
      1 - 2
      Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Krsko Posavje
      1 - 1
      Radomlje
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Maribor
      2 - 0
      NK Celje
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Domzale
      5 - 0
      Gorica
  • Saturday, 05 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      0 - 0
      Aluminij
  • Monday, 31 October 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gorica
      1 - 3
      Rudar Velenje
  • Sunday, 30 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Radomlje
      1 - 3
      Koper
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Aluminij
      0 - 0
      Maribor
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      1 - 0
      Domzale
  • Saturday, 29 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      NK Celje
      0 - 3
      Krsko Posavje
  • Sunday, 23 October 2016
    • 22:55
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      0 - 0
      Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 02:20
      Finished
      Maribor
      1 - 0
      Gorica
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Koper
      1 - 3
      Domzale
  • Saturday, 22 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Krsko Posavje
      2 - 2
      Aluminij
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Radomlje
      0 - 3
      NK Celje
  • Sunday, 16 October 2016
    • 22:55
      Finished
      NK Celje
      1 - 1
      Koper
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      1 - 3
      Maribor
  • Saturday, 15 October 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Domzale
      3 - 1
      Rudar Velenje
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aluminij
      2 - 1
      Radomlje
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Gorica
      1 - 1
      Krsko Posavje
  • Monday, 03 October 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Radomlje
      2 - 4
      Gorica
  • Sunday, 02 October 2016
    • 22:55
      Finished
      Krsko Posavje
      1 - 2
      Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Maribor
      3 - 1
      Domzale
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Koper
      1 - 4
      Rudar Velenje
  • Saturday, 01 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      NK Celje
      1 - 0
      Aluminij
  • Thursday, 29 September 2016
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Gorica
      1 - 1
      Koper
  • Sunday, 25 September 2016
    • 22:55
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      1 - 1
      Maribor
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aluminij
      0 - 0
      Koper
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      2 - 0
      Radomlje
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Domzale
      5 - 0
      Krsko Posavje
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Gorica
      0 - 1
      NK Celje
  • Thursday, 22 September 2016
    • 02:20
      Finished
      Koper
      1 - 2
      Maribor
    • 00:20
      Finished
      Krsko Posavje
      1 - 0
      Rudar Velenje
    • 00:15
      Finished
      NK Celje
      0 - 1
      Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Radomlje
      0 - 5
      Domzale
  • Wednesday, 21 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aluminij
      0 - 0
      Gorica
  • Sunday, 18 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aluminij
      0 - 3
      Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Krsko Posavje
      1 - 2
      Maribor
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Radomlje
      2 - 2
      Rudar Velenje
  • Saturday, 17 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      NK Celje
      2 - 1
      Domzale
  • Sunday, 11 September 2016
    • 22:55
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      1 - 0
      Gorica
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Maribor
      4 - 0
      Radomlje
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Koper
      1 - 0
      Krsko Posavje
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      1 - 3
      NK Celje
  • Saturday, 10 September 2016
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Domzale
      2 - 0
      Aluminij
  • Monday, 29 August 2016
    • 02:15
      Finished
      NK Celje
      0 - 3
      Maribor
  • Sunday, 28 August 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aluminij
      0 - 3
      Rudar Velenje
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      0 - 1
      Koper
  • Saturday, 27 August 2016
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Gorica
      3 - 1
      Domzale
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Radomlje
      2 - 2
      Krsko Posavje
  • Monday, 22 August 2016
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Maribor
      0 - 2
      Aluminij
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Krsko Posavje
      1 - 0
      NK Celje
  • Sunday, 21 August 2016
    • 02:20
      Finished
      Domzale
      1 - 3
      Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      1 - 2
      Gorica
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Koper
      3 - 0
      Radomlje
  • Monday, 15 August 2016
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      0 - 2
      Rudar Velenje
  • Sunday, 14 August 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Aluminij
      3 - 0
      Krsko Posavje
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Domzale
      2 - 0
      Koper
  • Saturday, 13 August 2016
    • 23:55
      Finished
      Gorica
      2 - 1
      Maribor
    • 00:15
      Finished
      NK Celje
      0 - 0
      Radomlje
  • Tuesday, 09 August 2016
    • 02:20
      Finished
      Maribor
      1 - 1
      Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Monday, 08 August 2016
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      0 - 2
      Domzale
  • Sunday, 07 August 2016
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Koper
      2 - 1
      NK Celje
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Radomlje
      2 - 2
      Aluminij
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Krsko Posavje
      1 - 0
      Gorica
  • Tuesday, 02 August 2016
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      3 - 1
      Krsko Posavje
  • Monday, 01 August 2016
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Domzale
      2 - 2
      Maribor
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Aluminij
      2 - 4
      NK Celje
  • Sunday, 31 July 2016
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      2 - 0
      Koper
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Gorica
      2 - 1
      Radomlje
  • Monday, 25 July 2016
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Maribor
      2 - 0
      Rudar Velenje
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Krsko Posavje
      1 - 1
      Domzale
  • Sunday, 24 July 2016
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Radomlje
      0 - 2
      Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Koper
      1 - 0
      Aluminij
  • Saturday, 23 July 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      NK Celje
      1 - 0
      Gorica
  • Monday, 18 July 2016
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Maribor
      1 - 0
      Koper
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Domzale
      2 - 0
      Radomlje
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Gorica
      2 - 0
      Aluminij
  • Sunday, 17 July 2016
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      1 - 0
      NK Celje
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Rudar Velenje
      1 - 1
      Krsko Posavje
  • Wednesday, 29 March 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Koper
      -
      Krsko Posavje
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rudar Velenje
      -
      NK Celje
  • Thursday, 30 March 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Domzale
      -
      Aluminij
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Maribor
      -
      Radomlje
    • 02:15
      Not started
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      -
      Gorica
  • Saturday, 01 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      NK Celje
      -
      Domzale
  • Sunday, 02 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Gorica
      -
      Koper
    • 02:15
      Not started
      Krsko Posavje
      -
      Maribor
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Aluminij
      -
      Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Monday, 03 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Radomlje
      -
      Rudar Velenje
  • Saturday, 08 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Krsko Posavje
      -
      Rudar Velenje
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Radomlje
      -
      Domzale
    • 02:15
      Not started
      Koper
      -
      Maribor
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Aluminij
      -
      Gorica
    • 22:55
      Not started
      NK Celje
      -
      Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Sunday, 16 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Gorica
      -
      NK Celje
    • 02:15
      Not started
      Rudar Velenje
      -
      Maribor
  • Monday, 17 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Aluminij
      -
      Koper
  • Tuesday, 18 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Domzale
      -
      Krsko Posavje
    • 02:15
      Not started
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      -
      Radomlje
  • Saturday, 22 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      NK Celje
      -
      Aluminij
  • Sunday, 23 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Koper
      -
      Rudar Velenje
    • 02:15
      Not started
      Maribor
      -
      Domzale
    • 22:55
      Not started
      Krsko Posavje
      -
      Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Monday, 24 April 2017
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Radomlje
      -
      Gorica
  • Saturday, 29 April 2017
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Domzale
      -
      Rudar Velenje
  • Sunday, 30 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Gorica
      -
      Krsko Posavje
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      -
      Maribor
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Aluminij
      -
      Radomlje
    • 22:55
      Not started
      NK Celje
      -
      Koper
  • Saturday, 06 May 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maribor
      -
      Gorica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rudar Velenje
      -
      Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Radomlje
      -
      NK Celje
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Krsko Posavje
      -
      Aluminij
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Koper
      -
      Domzale
  • Wednesday, 10 May 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Celje
      -
      Krsko Posavje
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Radomlje
      -
      Koper
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Aluminij
      -
      Maribor
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      -
      Domzale
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Gorica
      -
      Rudar Velenje
  • Saturday, 13 May 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maribor
      -
      NK Celje
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rudar Velenje
      -
      Aluminij
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Domzale
      -
      Gorica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Krsko Posavje
      -
      Radomlje
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Koper
      -
      Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Saturday, 20 May 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Celje
      -
      Rudar Velenje
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Radomlje
      -
      Maribor
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Aluminij
      -
      Domzale
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Krsko Posavje
      -
      Koper
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Gorica
      -
      Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Saturday, 27 May 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maribor
      -
      Krsko Posavje
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rudar Velenje
      -
      Radomlje
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Domzale
      -
      NK Celje
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      -
      Aluminij
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Koper
      -
      Gorica
# Player Team Goals
1
Dominik Glavina
Rudar Velenje 14
1
Luka Zahovic
Maribor 14
3
Miran Burgic
Gorica 12
4
Dalibor Volas
NK Celje 10
5
Filip Dangubic
Krsko Posavje 9
5
John Mary
Rudar Velenje 9
7
Marko Alvir
Domzale 8
7
Slobodan Vuk
Domzale 8
9
Dare Vrsic
Maribor 7
9
Miha Zajc
Olimpija Ljubljana 7
9
Milivoje Novakovic
Maribor 7
9
Tavares
Maribor 7
13
Leon Benko
Olimpija Ljubljana 6
13
Ziga Skoflek
Aluminij 6
15
Josip Zeba
Aluminij 5
15
Lovre Cirjak
NK Celje 5
15
Marko Nunic
Radomlje 5
15
Rifet Kapic
Gorica 5
15
Sandi Arcon
Gorica 5
15
Sunny Omoregie
Maribor 5
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 28 69
2 Tottenham Hotspur 28 59
3 Manchester City 28 57
4 Liverpool 29 56
5 Manchester United 27 52
6 Arsenal 27 50
7 Everton 29 50
8 West Bromwich Albion 29 43
9 Stoke City 29 36
10 Southampton 27 33
11 AFC Bournemouth 29 33
12 West Ham United 29 33
13 Burnley 29 32
14 Watford 28 31
15 Leicester City 28 30
16 Crystal Palace 28 28
17 Swansea City 29 27
18 Hull City 29 24
19 Middlesbrough 28 22
20 Sunderland 28 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Romelu Lukaku Everton
21
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
19
3
Alexis Sanchez Arsenal
18
4
Diego Costa Chelsea
17
5
Zlatan Ibrahimovic Manchester United
15
6
Dele Alli Tottenham Hotspur
14
7
Jermain Defoe Sunderland
14
8
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
13
9
Sadio Mane Liverpool
12
10
Eden Hazard Chelsea
11

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 25 62
2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 25 49
3 Borussia Dortmund 25 46
4 Hoffenheim 25 45
5 Hertha Berlin 25 40
6 FC Cologne 25 37
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 25 36
8 Freiburg 25 35
9 Schalke 04 25 33
10 Borussia Moenchengladbach 25 32
11 Bayer Leverkusen 25 31
12 Mainz 05 25 29
13 Werder Bremen 25 29
14 Augsburg 25 29
15 Wolfsburg 25 29
16 Hamburger SV 25 27
17 Ingolstadt 25 19
18 Darmstadt 25 15
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
23
2
Anthony Modeste FC Cologne
22
3
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
21
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
14
5
Sandro Wagner Hoffenheim
11
6
Vedad Ibisevic Hertha Berlin
11
7
Javier Hernandez Bayer Leverkusen
10
8
Serge Gnabry Werder Bremen
10
9
Mario Gomez Wolfsburg
9
10
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
8

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 29 73
2 Roma 29 65
3 SSC Napoli 29 63
4 Lazio 29 57
5 Inter 29 55
6 Atalanta 29 55
7 AC Milan 29 53
8 Fiorentina 29 48
9 Sampdoria 29 41
10 Torino 29 40
11 ChievoVerona 29 38
12 Udinese 29 36
13 Bologna 29 34
14 Cagliari 29 32
15 Sassuolo 29 31
16 Genoa 29 29
17 Empoli 29 22
18 Palermo 29 15
19 Crotone 29 14
20 Pescara 29 12
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Andrea Belotti Torino
22
2
Edin Dzeko Roma
21
3
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
20
4
Mauro Icardi Inter
20
5
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
19
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
17
7
Nikola Kalinic Fiorentina
14
8
Carlos Bacca AC Milan
12
9
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
12
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Monaco 30 71
2 Paris Saint Germain 30 68
3 Nice 30 64
4 Lyon 29 50
5 Marseille 30 46
6 Bordeaux 30 46
7 Saint-Etienne 30 44
8 Rennes 30 39
9 Angers 30 39
10 Guingamp 30 38
11 Nantes 30 38
12 Toulouse 30 37
13 Metz 29 35
14 Lille 30 34
15 Montpellier 30 33
16 Caen 30 32
17 Dijon 30 28
18 Nancy 30 28
19 SC Bastia 30 25
20 Lorient 30 25
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
27
2
Alexandre Lacazette Lyon
23
3
Bafetimbi Gomis Marseille
16
4
Radamel Falcao Monaco
16
5
Steve Mounie Montpellier
13
6
Ivan Santini Caen
12
7
Kylian Mbappe Lottin Monaco
12
8
Alassane Plea Nice
11
9
Florian Thauvin Marseille
10
10
Mario Balotelli Nice
10

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Real Madrid 27 65
2 Barcelona 28 63
3 Sevilla 28 57
4 Atletico Madrid 28 55
5 Villarreal 28 48
6 Real Sociedad 28 48
7 Athletic Bilbao 28 44
8 Eibar 28 41
9 Espanyol 28 40
10 Alaves 28 40
11 Celta Vigo 27 38
12 Las Palmas 28 35
13 Real Betis 28 31
14 Valencia 28 30
15 Malaga 28 27
16 Deportivo La Coruna 28 27
17 Leganes 28 26
18 Sporting Gijon 28 21
19 Granada 28 19
20 Osasuna 28 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
25
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
22
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
19
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
15
5
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
14
6
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
11
7
Kevin Gameiro Atletico Madrid
10
8
Sergi Enrich Eibar
10
9
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
9
10
Pablo Piatti Espanyol
9

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17