South Africa

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Bidvest Wits 30 18 6 6 47-22 60
2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC 30 16 9 5 52-20 57
3 Cape Town City FC 30 16 7 7 47-35 55
4 Kaizer Chiefs 30 13 11 6 39-28 50
5 SuperSport United 30 12 12 6 42-29 48
6 Polokwane City 30 10 13 7 36-34 43
7 Maritzburg United 30 9 11 10 31-35 38
8 Lamontville Golden Arrows 30 10 8 12 32-44 38
9 Platinum Stars 30 9 10 11 33-32 37
10 Ajax Cape Town 30 9 9 12 29-35 36
11 Orlando Pirates 30 6 15 9 29-40 33
12 Bloemfontein Celtic 30 5 14 11 16-28 29
13 Chippa United 30 6 10 14 27-32 28
14 Free State Stars 30 6 10 14 26-37 28
15 Baroka FC 30 5 13 12 26-43 28
16 Highlands Park 30 5 12 13 26-44 27
  • Saturday, 27 May 2017
    • 20:05
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      1 - 1
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      0 - 0
      Chippa United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      4 - 2
      Cape Town City FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      1 - 0
      Bidvest Wits
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Highlands Park
      2 - 2
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      0 - 1
      Baroka FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      0 - 1
      Platinum Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      2 - 1
      Orlando Pirates
  • Thursday, 18 May 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      2 - 0
      Polokwane City
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      1 - 0
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      0 - 0
      Highlands Park
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      0 - 0
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      3 - 0
      SuperSport United
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      2 - 2
      Maritzburg United
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      2 - 0
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      0 - 0
      Free State Stars
  • Sunday, 14 May 2017
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      2 - 0
      Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Saturday, 13 May 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      1 - 0
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      3 - 2
      Baroka FC
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Highlands Park
      1 - 0
      Chippa United
  • Thursday, 11 May 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      2 - 2
      Baroka FC
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      0 - 0
      Orlando Pirates
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      3 - 1
      Bidvest Wits
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      0 - 0
      Platinum Stars
  • Wednesday, 10 May 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      4 - 2
      Cape Town City FC
  • Sunday, 07 May 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      1 - 0
      Highlands Park
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      1 - 0
      Maritzburg United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      0 - 2
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      1 - 1
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
  • Saturday, 06 May 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      2 - 3
      SuperSport United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chippa United
      0 - 1
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      1 - 0
      Free State Stars
  • Friday, 05 May 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      1 - 0
      Orlando Pirates
  • Thursday, 04 May 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      2 - 2
      Platinum Stars
    • 00:30
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      0 - 0
      Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Monday, 01 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      1 - 0
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      1 - 0
      Cape Town City FC
  • Sunday, 30 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      2 - 0
      Platinum Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      1 - 1
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      2 - 1
      Chippa United
  • Saturday, 29 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      2 - 2
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      1 - 2
      Polokwane City
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      0 - 2
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Highlands Park
      0 - 2
      Bidvest Wits
  • Thursday, 27 April 2017
    • 00:35
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      1 - 1
      Free State Stars
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      1 - 1
      Baroka FC
  • Wednesday, 26 April 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      1 - 1
      Highlands Park
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      0 - 1
      SuperSport United
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      3 - 2
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      3 - 1
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      2 - 3
      Maritzburg United
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      2 - 0
      Ajax Cape Town
  • Thursday, 20 April 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      0 - 1
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      1 - 0
      Platinum Stars
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      1 - 1
      Bidvest Wits
  • Sunday, 16 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      0 - 1
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Highlands Park
      0 - 0
      Orlando Pirates
  • Saturday, 15 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      1 - 0
      Chippa United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      1 - 1
      Ajax Cape Town
  • Friday, 14 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      3 - 1
      Baroka FC
  • Thursday, 13 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      5 - 0
      SuperSport United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      2 - 4
      Cape Town City FC
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      1 - 0
      Highlands Park
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      0 - 2
      Kaizer Chiefs
  • Wednesday, 12 April 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      2 - 0
      Maritzburg United
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      2 - 1
      Free State Stars
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      0 - 0
      Polokwane City
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      3 - 0
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
  • Thursday, 06 April 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      0 - 0
      Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Tuesday, 04 April 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      4 - 1
      Chippa United
  • Sunday, 02 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      0 - 1
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      2 - 1
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      2 - 1
      Ajax Cape Town
  • Saturday, 01 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      3 - 2
      Orlando Pirates
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      2 - 0
      Platinum Stars
    • 20:05
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      0 - 1
      Baroka FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      2 - 1
      Highlands Park
  • Sunday, 19 March 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Highlands Park
      1 - 0
      Maritzburg United
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      2 - 2
      Kaizer Chiefs
  • Saturday, 18 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      0 - 0
      Cape Town City FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      2 - 2
      Free State Stars
  • Tuesday, 14 March 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      0 - 0
      Polokwane City
  • Tuesday, 07 March 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      1 - 1
      SuperSport United
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      2 - 0
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      0 - 0
      Bidvest Wits
  • Sunday, 05 March 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      0 - 1
      Highlands Park
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      0 - 0
      Baroka FC
    • 00:15
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      0 - 0
      Ajax Cape Town
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      1 - 0
      Maritzburg United
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      1 - 1
      Orlando Pirates
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      1 - 0
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      2 - 1
      Chippa United
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      3 - 1
      Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Wednesday, 01 March 2017
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      0 - 0
      Chippa United
  • Sunday, 26 February 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      2 - 1
      Free State Stars
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      0 - 3
      Cape Town City FC
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Highlands Park
      0 - 1
      SuperSport United
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      1 - 1
      Kaizer Chiefs
  • Saturday, 25 February 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      2 - 0
      Bidvest Wits
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      0 - 3
      Platinum Stars
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      1 - 1
      Polokwane City
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Chippa United
      2 - 2
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
  • Wednesday, 22 February 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      4 - 1
      Maritzburg United
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      5 - 0
      Baroka FC
  • Tuesday, 21 February 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      1 - 2
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
  • Sunday, 19 February 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      2 - 0
      Chippa United
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      2 - 2
      Orlando Pirates
  • Saturday, 18 February 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      1 - 0
      Highlands Park
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      0 - 1
      Free State Stars
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      1 - 1
      Ajax Cape Town
  • Wednesday, 15 February 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      1 - 2
      Bidvest Wits
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      0 - 0
      SuperSport United
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      0 - 0
      Platinum Stars
  • Tuesday, 14 February 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      1 - 1
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
  • Sunday, 12 February 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Highlands Park
      1 - 1
      Polokwane City
    • 00:45
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      1 - 2
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      0 - 2
      Cape Town City FC
  • Saturday, 11 February 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      6 - 0
      Orlando Pirates
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      2 - 1
      Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Wednesday, 08 February 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      5 - 2
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      0 - 0
      Orlando Pirates
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      0 - 1
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      1 - 1
      Maritzburg United
  • Tuesday, 07 February 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      3 - 1
      Free State Stars
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      5 - 0
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      3 - 0
      Highlands Park
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      2 - 1
      Baroka FC
  • Thursday, 22 December 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      0 - 1
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      2 - 1
      Polokwane City
  • Wednesday, 21 December 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      1 - 0
      Chippa United
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      1 - 0
      Cape Town City FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      0 - 2
      Kaizer Chiefs
  • Tuesday, 20 December 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      1 - 1
      Bidvest Wits
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Highlands Park
      2 - 2
      Platinum Stars
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      1 - 2
      Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Sunday, 18 December 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      3 - 2
      Polokwane City
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      1 - 1
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      3 - 1
      Free State Stars
  • Saturday, 17 December 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      0 - 3
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      0 - 0
      Maritzburg United
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      2 - 0
      Highlands Park
  • Friday, 16 December 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      1 - 1
      SuperSport United
  • Wednesday, 14 December 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Highlands Park
      2 - 1
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      0 - 0
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      0 - 0
      Bidvest Wits
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      1 - 0
      Baroka FC
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      1 - 0
      Chippa United
  • Tuesday, 13 December 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      0 - 4
      Platinum Stars
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      2 - 1
      Orlando Pirates
  • Wednesday, 07 December 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Highlands Park
      1 - 1
      Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Sunday, 04 December 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      0 - 0
      SuperSport United
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      0 - 1
      Maritzburg United
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      2 - 2
      Highlands Park
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      1 - 0
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
  • Saturday, 03 December 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Chippa United
      3 - 1
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      4 - 1
      Free State Stars
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      2 - 3
      Polokwane City
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      2 - 3
      Cape Town City FC
  • Wednesday, 30 November 2016
    • 23:30
      Abandoned
      Highlands Park
      0 - 0
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      2 - 0
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      3 - 3
      Polokwane City
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      3 - 1
      Platinum Stars
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      1 - 1
      Orlando Pirates
  • Tuesday, 29 November 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      1 - 1
      Cape Town City FC
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      2 - 0
      Bidvest Wits
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      1 - 1
      Chippa United
  • Sunday, 27 November 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      5 - 0
      Highlands Park
  • Wednesday, 23 November 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      1 - 0
      Free State Stars
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      1 - 1
      SuperSport United
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      3 - 0
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      2 - 1
      Baroka FC
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      2 - 2
      Highlands Park
  • Tuesday, 22 November 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      2 - 3
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      3 - 2
      Maritzburg United
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      0 - 1
      Orlando Pirates
  • Sunday, 20 November 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      0 - 0
      Polokwane City
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Highlands Park
      0 - 1
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      1 - 2
      Maritzburg United
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      0 - 1
      Bidvest Wits
  • Saturday, 19 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      1 - 0
      Free State Stars
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      2 - 1
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      1 - 1
      SuperSport United
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      1 - 2
      Cape Town City FC
  • Wednesday, 02 November 2016
    • 23:35
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      1 - 0
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      1 - 1
      Highlands Park
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      0 - 2
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      0 - 0
      Baroka FC
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      0 - 1
      Platinum Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      1 - 1
      Ajax Cape Town
  • Tuesday, 01 November 2016
    • 23:35
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      1 - 0
      Chippa United
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      6 - 1
      Orlando Pirates
  • Sunday, 30 October 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Highlands Park
      2 - 2
      Free State Stars
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      1 - 2
      Cape Town City FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      2 - 2
      Polokwane City
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      1 - 2
      Bidvest Wits
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      0 - 2
      SuperSport United
  • Saturday, 29 October 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      0 - 0
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      2 - 2
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Chippa United
      1 - 1
      Platinum Stars
  • Thursday, 27 October 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      1 - 2
      Bidvest Wits
  • Wednesday, 26 October 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      0 - 0
      Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Sunday, 16 October 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      4 - 1
      Highlands Park
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      1 - 1
      Orlando Pirates
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      1 - 2
      Baroka FC
  • Saturday, 15 October 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      2 - 0
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      1 - 0
      Chippa United
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      1 - 1
      Maritzburg United
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      0 - 1
      Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Thursday, 29 September 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      1 - 1
      SuperSport United
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      0 - 2
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      1 - 4
      Chippa United
  • Wednesday, 28 September 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      1 - 1
      Platinum Stars
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      0 - 1
      Polokwane City
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Highlands Park
      1 - 1
      Cape Town City FC
  • Sunday, 25 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      1 - 2
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 01:15
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      0 - 0
      Free State Stars
  • Saturday, 24 September 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      2 - 0
      Maritzburg United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      0 - 1
      Baroka FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      3 - 2
      Highlands Park
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      1 - 0
      Ajax Cape Town
  • Thursday, 22 September 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      0 - 1
      SuperSport United
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Highlands Park
      0 - 1
      Kaizer Chiefs
  • Wednesday, 21 September 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      0 - 1
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      0 - 0
      Cape Town City FC
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      1 - 1
      Polokwane City
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      0 - 2
      Bidvest Wits
  • Thursday, 15 September 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      0 - 0
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      1 - 1
      Platinum Stars
    • 00:30
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      0 - 0
      Chippa United
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      2 - 0
      Cape Town City FC
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      0 - 0
      Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Wednesday, 14 September 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      1 - 2
      Orlando Pirates
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      0 - 0
      Bidvest Wits
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Highlands Park
      2 - 1
      Baroka FC
  • Thursday, 25 August 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      3 - 1
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      1 - 0
      SuperSport United
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      0 - 1
      Maritzburg United
  • Wednesday, 24 August 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      2 - 1
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      2 - 0
      Polokwane City
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      1 - 1
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      2 - 1
      Free State Stars
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Player Team
1
Brian Onyango
Maritzburg United 2 6
2
Roscoe Pietersen
Ajax Cape Town 2 5
3
Sphamandla Mlilo
Platinum Stars 2 4
4
Mpho Matsi
Cape Town City FC 1 7
5
Deolin Mekoa
Maritzburg United 1 7
6
Kwanda Mngonyama
Maritzburg United 1 7
7
Daine Klate
Bidvest Wits 1 6
8
Edgar Diala Manaka
Polokwane City 1 6
9
Onismor Bhasera
SuperSport United 1 5
10
Robyn Johannes
Cape Town City FC 1 4
11
Thamsanqa Sangweni
Chippa United 1 4
12
Bevan Fransman
Maritzburg United 1 4
13
Thapelo Sylvester Tshilo
Polokwane City 1 4
14
George Maluleka
Kaizer Chiefs 1 3
15
Fares Hachi
Mamelodi Sundowns FC 1 3
16
Lantshene Phalane
Bloemfontein Celtic 1 3
17
Letladi Madubanya
Baroka FC 1 2
18
Angelo Edward Kerspuy
Free State Stars 1 2
19
Clifton Miheso
Lamontville Golden Arrows 1 2
20
Lerato David Manzine
Chippa United 1 2
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Chelsea 0 0
6 Crystal Palace 0 0
7 Everton 0 0
8 Huddersfield Town 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Southampton 0 0
15 Stoke City 0 0
16 Swansea City 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Bromwich Albion 0 0
20 West Ham United 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 82
2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 67
3 Borussia Dortmund 34 64
4 Hoffenheim 34 62
5 FC Cologne 34 49
6 Hertha Berlin 34 49
7 Freiburg 34 48
8 Werder Bremen 34 45
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 45
10 Schalke 04 34 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 42
12 Bayer Leverkusen 34 41
13 Augsburg 34 38
14 Hamburger SV 34 38
15 Mainz 05 34 37
16 Wolfsburg 34 37
17 Ingolstadt 34 32
18 Darmstadt 34 25
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
31
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
30
3
Anthony Modeste FC Cologne
25
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
21
5
Mario Gomez Wolfsburg
16
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
15
7
Max Kruse Werder Bremen
15
8
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
13
9
Vedad Ibisevic Hertha Berlin
12
10
Florian Niederlechner Freiburg
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Metz 0 0
11 Monaco 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0
13 Nantes 0 0
14 Nice 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Rennes 0 0
17 Saint-Etienne 0 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0
19 Toulouse 0 0
20 Troyes 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Real Madrid 38 93
2 Barcelona 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 78
4 Sevilla 38 72
5 Villarreal 38 67
6 Real Sociedad 38 64
7 Athletic Bilbao 38 63
8 Espanyol 38 56
9 Alaves 38 55
10 Eibar 38 54
11 Malaga 38 46
12 Valencia 38 46
13 Celta Vigo 38 45
14 Las Palmas 38 39
15 Real Betis 38 39
16 Deportivo La Coruna 38 36
17 Leganes 38 35
18 Sporting Gijon 38 31
19 Osasuna 38 22
20 Granada 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
37
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
29
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
19
5
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
16
6
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
16
7
Alvaro Morata Real Madrid
15
8
Sandro Ramirez Malaga
14
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
13
10
Neymar Barcelona
13

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17