South Africa

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Lamontville Golden Arrows 6 3 3 0 10-4 12
2 Baroka FC 6 3 3 0 9-4 12
3 Orlando Pirates 6 3 2 1 4-2 11
4 Kaizer Chiefs 6 2 3 1 7-4 9
5 Cape Town City FC 5 3 0 2 5-4 9
6 Maritzburg United 5 2 2 1 5-3 8
7 AmaZulu FC 6 2 2 2 7-8 8
8 SuperSport United 4 2 1 1 5-4 7
9 Mamelodi Sundowns FC 3 2 0 1 5-3 6
10 Bloemfontein Celtic 5 1 3 1 4-5 6
11 Chippa United 6 1 3 2 4-5 6
12 Ajax Cape Town 5 1 2 2 5-6 5
13 Bidvest Wits 6 1 2 3 5-10 5
14 Free State Stars 5 1 1 3 6-8 4
15 Polokwane City 6 1 1 4 5-9 4
16 Platinum Stars 6 0 2 4 2-9 2
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chippa United
      0 - 0
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 01:15
      Finished
      AmaZulu FC
      1 - 1
      Platinum Stars
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      0 - 0
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      1 - 0
      Orlando Pirates
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      2 - 2
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      1 - 0
      Polokwane City
  • Thursday, 21 September 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      0 - 2
      Baroka FC
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      0 - 2
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      0 - 1
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AmaZulu FC
      3 - 0
      Bidvest Wits
  • Wednesday, 20 September 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      1 - 1
      Chippa United
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      1 - 0
      Cape Town City FC
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      2 - 3
      Free State Stars
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      4 - 1
      AmaZulu FC
    • 01:20
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      0 - 0
      Chippa United
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      1 - 1
      Bidvest Wits
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      1 - 0
      Free State Stars
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      2 - 0
      Polokwane City
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      0 - 0
      Orlando Pirates
  • Thursday, 14 September 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      0 - 2
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      1 - 3
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
  • Wednesday, 13 September 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      1 - 2
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      1 - 0
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 00:30
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      2 - 0
      Platinum Stars
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AmaZulu FC
      1 - 1
      Maritzburg United
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      1 - 3
      Baroka FC
  • Monday, 11 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      1 - 2
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
  • Thursday, 24 August 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Maritzburg United
      2 - 0
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Cape Town City FC
      3 - 1
      Platinum Stars
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      1 - 1
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Kaizer Chiefs
      1 - 2
      SuperSport United
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Free State Stars
      2 - 2
      Bidvest Wits
  • Wednesday, 23 August 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Baroka FC
      1 - 1
      Orlando Pirates
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      1 - 2
      Polokwane City
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Chippa United
      2 - 0
      AmaZulu FC
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Platinum Stars
      0 - 2
      Maritzburg United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      1 - 1
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Ajax Cape Town
      1 - 1
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Orlando Pirates
      1 - 0
      Chippa United
    • 20:05
      Finished
      SuperSport United
      0 - 2
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Polokwane City
      0 - 0
      Baroka FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AmaZulu FC
      1 - 0
      Free State Stars
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Bidvest Wits
      0 - 1
      Cape Town City FC
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Maritzburg United
      -
      Free State Stars
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Ajax Cape Town
      -
      Cape Town City FC
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      -
      Chippa United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Kaizer Chiefs
      -
      Baroka FC
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 01:15
      Not started
      SuperSport United
      -
      AmaZulu FC
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Polokwane City
      -
      Orlando Pirates
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      -
      Bidvest Wits
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Platinum Stars
      -
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
  • Wednesday, 18 October 2017
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Cape Town City FC
      -
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      -
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Bidvest Wits
      -
      SuperSport United
  • Thursday, 19 October 2017
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Orlando Pirates
      -
      Platinum Stars
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Free State Stars
      -
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Chippa United
      -
      Maritzburg United
    • 00:30
      Not started
      AmaZulu FC
      -
      Polokwane City
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Baroka FC
      -
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Maritzburg United
      -
      SuperSport United
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Ajax Cape Town
      -
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      -
      Polokwane City
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Kaizer Chiefs
      -
      Orlando Pirates
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Free State Stars
      -
      Platinum Stars
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      -
      AmaZulu FC
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Chippa United
      -
      Cape Town City FC
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Baroka FC
      -
      Bidvest Wits
  • Wednesday, 01 November 2017
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Polokwane City
      -
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      -
      Maritzburg United
    • 00:30
      Not started
      SuperSport United
      -
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
  • Thursday, 02 November 2017
    • 00:30
      Not started
      AmaZulu FC
      -
      Baroka FC
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Platinum Stars
      -
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Cape Town City FC
      -
      Free State Stars
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Bidvest Wits
      -
      Chippa United
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Orlando Pirates
      -
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
  • Wednesday, 22 November 2017
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Platinum Stars
      -
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Bidvest Wits
      -
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Polokwane City
      -
      Maritzburg United
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Orlando Pirates
      -
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
  • Thursday, 23 November 2017
    • 00:30
      Not started
      AmaZulu FC
      -
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 00:30
      Not started
      SuperSport United
      -
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Free State Stars
      -
      Chippa United
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Cape Town City FC
      -
      Baroka FC
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Maritzburg United
      -
      Bidvest Wits
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Chippa United
      -
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 20:30
      Not started
      SuperSport United
      -
      Polokwane City
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Kaizer Chiefs
      -
      Free State Stars
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      -
      Cape Town City FC
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Ajax Cape Town
      -
      AmaZulu FC
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Baroka FC
      -
      Platinum Stars
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      -
      Orlando Pirates
  • Wednesday, 06 December 2017
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Orlando Pirates
      -
      SuperSport United
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Cape Town City FC
      -
      Maritzburg United
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      -
      Baroka FC
  • Thursday, 07 December 2017
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Chippa United
      -
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Polokwane City
      -
      Platinum Stars
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Bidvest Wits
      -
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 00:30
      Not started
      AmaZulu FC
      -
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Free State Stars
      -
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
  • Saturday, 09 December 2017
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Maritzburg United
      -
      Baroka FC
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Polokwane City
      -
      Bidvest Wits
    • 20:30
      Not started
      SuperSport United
      -
      Cape Town City FC
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Platinum Stars
      -
      Kaizer Chiefs
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Ajax Cape Town
      -
      Chippa United
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Orlando Pirates
      -
      AmaZulu FC
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      -
      Free State Stars
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      -
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
  • Thursday, 14 December 2017
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Free State Stars
      -
      SuperSport United
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      -
      Maritzburg United
  • Saturday, 16 December 2017
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Cape Town City FC
      -
      AmaZulu FC
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Chippa United
      -
      Polokwane City
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      -
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Free State Stars
      -
      Orlando Pirates
  • Sunday, 17 December 2017
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Bidvest Wits
      -
      Platinum Stars
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Kaizer Chiefs
      -
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Baroka FC
      -
      SuperSport United
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      -
      Maritzburg United
  • Wednesday, 20 December 2017
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      -
      Cape Town City FC
  • Thursday, 21 December 2017
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      -
      SuperSport United
  • Friday, 05 January 2018
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Bidvest Wits
      -
      Free State Stars
  • Saturday, 06 January 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Ajax Cape Town
      -
      Maritzburg United
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Polokwane City
      -
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 23:00
      Not started
      SuperSport United
      -
      Kaizer Chiefs
  • Sunday, 07 January 2018
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Orlando Pirates
      -
      Baroka FC
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Platinum Stars
      -
      Cape Town City FC
    • 20:30
      Not started
      AmaZulu FC
      -
      Chippa United
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      -
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
  • Wednesday, 10 January 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Ajax Cape Town
      -
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
  • Saturday, 13 January 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Maritzburg United
      -
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Ajax Cape Town
      -
      Platinum Stars
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Chippa United
      -
      Bidvest Wits
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      -
      Orlando Pirates
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Free State Stars
      -
      Cape Town City FC
  • Sunday, 14 January 2018
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Kaizer Chiefs
      -
      Polokwane City
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      -
      SuperSport United
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Baroka FC
      -
      AmaZulu FC
  • Saturday, 20 January 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Cape Town City FC
      -
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Bidvest Wits
      -
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Free State Stars
      -
      Maritzburg United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      -
      Platinum Stars
  • Sunday, 21 January 2018
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Orlando Pirates
      -
      Polokwane City
    • 01:15
      Not started
      AmaZulu FC
      -
      SuperSport United
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Baroka FC
      -
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Chippa United
      -
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
  • Saturday, 27 January 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Maritzburg United
      -
      Chippa United
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Ajax Cape Town
      -
      Free State Stars
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Polokwane City
      -
      AmaZulu FC
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Platinum Stars
      -
      Orlando Pirates
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Kaizer Chiefs
      -
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
  • Sunday, 28 January 2018
    • 01:15
      Not started
      SuperSport United
      -
      Bidvest Wits
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      -
      Baroka FC
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      -
      Cape Town City FC
  • Thursday, 01 February 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Ajax Cape Town
      -
      Orlando Pirates
  • Saturday, 03 February 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Cape Town City FC
      -
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 20:30
      Not started
      SuperSport United
      -
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Free State Stars
      -
      Baroka FC
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bidvest Wits
      -
      Kaizer Chiefs
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Orlando Pirates
      -
      Maritzburg United
    • 01:15
      Not started
      AmaZulu FC
      -
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Polokwane City
      -
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Chippa United
      -
      Platinum Stars
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Maritzburg United
      -
      AmaZulu FC
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Baroka FC
      -
      Chippa United
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      -
      Polokwane City
  • Wednesday, 21 February 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Platinum Stars
      -
      SuperSport United
  • Thursday, 22 February 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      -
      Bidvest Wits
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Kaizer Chiefs
      -
      Cape Town City FC
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      -
      Free State Stars
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Maritzburg United
      -
      Platinum Stars
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      -
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      -
      SuperSport United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cape Town City FC
      -
      Bidvest Wits
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Free State Stars
      -
      AmaZulu FC
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Kaizer Chiefs
      -
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Baroka FC
      -
      Polokwane City
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Chippa United
      -
      Orlando Pirates
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Bidvest Wits
      -
      Baroka FC
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Cape Town City FC
      -
      Chippa United
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Orlando Pirates
      -
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 23:00
      Not started
      SuperSport United
      -
      Maritzburg United
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 01:15
      Not started
      AmaZulu FC
      -
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Platinum Stars
      -
      Free State Stars
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      -
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Polokwane City
      -
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Maritzburg United
      -
      Polokwane City
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Ajax Cape Town
      -
      SuperSport United
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Chippa United
      -
      Free State Stars
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      -
      Bidvest Wits
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Kaizer Chiefs
      -
      AmaZulu FC
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      -
      Orlando Pirates
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      -
      Platinum Stars
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Baroka FC
      -
      Cape Town City FC
  • Wednesday, 04 April 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Orlando Pirates
      -
      Bloemfontein Celtic
    • 00:30
      Not started
      AmaZulu FC
      -
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Bidvest Wits
      -
      Maritzburg United
  • Thursday, 05 April 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Free State Stars
      -
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Cape Town City FC
      -
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      -
      Chippa United
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Platinum Stars
      -
      Baroka FC
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Polokwane City
      -
      SuperSport United
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Ajax Cape Town
      -
      Bidvest Wits
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Kaizer Chiefs
      -
      Chippa United
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      -
      Free State Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      SuperSport United
      -
      Orlando Pirates
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Maritzburg United
      -
      Cape Town City FC
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Platinum Stars
      -
      Polokwane City
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Baroka FC
      -
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      -
      AmaZulu FC
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Cape Town City FC
      -
      SuperSport United
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Bidvest Wits
      -
      Polokwane City
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      -
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Free State Stars
      -
      Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 01:15
      Not started
      AmaZulu FC
      -
      Orlando Pirates
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Kaizer Chiefs
      -
      Platinum Stars
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Baroka FC
      -
      Maritzburg United
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Chippa United
      -
      Ajax Cape Town
  • Wednesday, 25 April 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Polokwane City
      -
      Cape Town City FC
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      -
      Kaizer Chiefs
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Ajax Cape Town
      -
      Baroka FC
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      -
      Chippa United
  • Thursday, 26 April 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Platinum Stars
      -
      AmaZulu FC
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Orlando Pirates
      -
      Bidvest Wits
    • 00:30
      Not started
      SuperSport United
      -
      Free State Stars
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Maritzburg United
      -
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
  • Thursday, 10 May 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Free State Stars
      -
      Polokwane City
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Chippa United
      -
      SuperSport United
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Kaizer Chiefs
      -
      Maritzburg United
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Cape Town City FC
      -
      Orlando Pirates
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
      -
      Ajax Cape Town
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      -
      Platinum Stars
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Bidvest Wits
      -
      AmaZulu FC
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Baroka FC
      -
      Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Orlando Pirates
      -
      Free State Stars
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SuperSport United
      -
      Baroka FC
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Platinum Stars
      -
      Bidvest Wits
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      -
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 20:00
      Not started
      AmaZulu FC
      -
      Cape Town City FC
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Maritzburg United
      -
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Polokwane City
      -
      Chippa United
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Ajax Cape Town
      -
      Kaizer Chiefs
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Player Team
1
Paulus Masehe
Free State Stars 1 3
2
Michael Alan Morton
AmaZulu FC 1 2
3
Dean Furman
SuperSport United 1 1
4
Nazeer Allie
Bidvest Wits 1 1
5
Tamsanqa Teyise
Free State Stars 1 1
6
Siphesihle Ndlovu
Maritzburg United 1 1
7
Sadat Ouro-Akoriko
AmaZulu FC 1 1
8
Erick Mathoho
Kaizer Chiefs 1 -
9
Sifiso Mbhele
Free State Stars 1 1
10
Willard Katsande
Kaizer Chiefs - 3
11
Mpho Matsi
Cape Town City FC - 3
12
Lantshene Phalane
Bloemfontein Celtic - 3
13
Nkanyiso Mngwengwe
Lamontville Golden Arrows - 3
14
Tapelo Nyongo
AmaZulu FC - 3
15
Pogiso Sanoka
Maritzburg United - 3
16
Samuel Darpoh
AmaZulu FC - 3
17
Steven Pienaar
Bidvest Wits - 2
18
Granwald Scott
Bidvest Wits - 2
19
Musa Nyatama
Orlando Pirates - 2
20
Thamsanqa Gabuza
Orlando Pirates - 2
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 6 16
2 Manchester United 6 16
3 Chelsea 6 13
4 Tottenham Hotspur 6 11
5 Liverpool 6 11
6 Watford 6 11
7 Arsenal 6 10
8 Huddersfield Town 6 9
9 Burnley 6 9
10 Newcastle United 6 9
11 Southampton 6 8
12 West Bromwich Albion 6 8
13 Brighton & Hove Albion 6 7
14 Everton 6 7
15 Swansea City 6 5
16 Stoke City 6 5
17 Leicester City 6 4
18 West Ham United 6 4
19 AFC Bournemouth 6 3
20 Crystal Palace 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
6
2
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
6
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
6
4
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
5
5
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
5
6
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
4
7
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
4
8
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
4
9
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
4
10
Anthony Martial Manchester United
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 6 16
2 Hoffenheim 6 14
3 Bayern Munich 6 13
4 Hannover 96 6 12
5 Augsburg 6 11
6 RasenBallsport Leipzig 6 10
7 Schalke 04 6 9
8 Hertha Berlin 6 8
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 6 8
10 Bayer Leverkusen 6 7
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 6 7
12 VfB Stuttgart 6 7
13 Wolfsburg 6 6
14 Mainz 05 6 6
15 Hamburger SV 6 6
16 Freiburg 6 4
17 Werder Bremen 6 3
18 FC Cologne 6 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
8
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
7
3
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
5
4
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
4
5
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
4
6
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
4
7
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
4
8
Matthew Leckie Hertha Berlin
4
9
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
4
10
Daniel Didavi Wolfsburg
3

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 6 18
2 Juventus 6 18
3 Inter 6 16
4 Lazio 6 13
5 Roma 5 12
6 AC Milan 6 12
7 Sampdoria 5 11
8 Torino 6 11
9 Atalanta 6 8
10 ChievoVerona 6 8
11 Bologna 6 8
12 Fiorentina 6 7
13 Cagliari 6 6
14 SPAL 2013 6 4
15 Sassuolo 6 4
16 Crotone 6 4
17 Udinese 6 3
18 Genoa 6 2
19 Hellas Verona 6 2
20 Benevento 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Paulo Dybala Juventus
10
2
Ciro Immobile Lazio
8
3
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
6
4
Edin Dzeko Roma
6
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
6
6
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
4
7
Jose Maria Callejon SSC Napoli
4
8
Adem Ljajic Torino
3
9
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
3
10
Andrea Belotti Torino
3

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 7 19
2 Monaco 7 18
3 Bordeaux 7 15
4 Saint-Etienne 7 14
5 Marseille 7 13
6 Nantes 7 13
7 Lyon 7 12
8 Caen 7 12
9 Nice 7 10
10 Guingamp 7 9
11 Angers 7 8
12 Montpellier 7 8
13 Troyes 7 8
14 Toulouse 7 7
15 Rennes 7 6
16 Amiens 7 6
17 Dijon 7 5
18 Lille 7 5
19 Strasbourg 7 4
20 Metz 7 3
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Radamel Falcao Monaco
11
2
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
7
3
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
5
5
Nabil Fekir Lyon
5
6
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
4
7
Mario Balotelli Nice
4
8
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
9
Alassane Plea Nice
3
10
Benjamin Bourigeaud Rennes
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 6 18
2 Atletico Madrid 6 14
3 Sevilla 6 13
4 Valencia 6 12
5 Real Betis 6 12
6 Real Madrid 6 11
7 Leganes 6 10
8 Real Sociedad 6 9
9 Levante 6 9
10 Getafe 6 8
11 Athletic Bilbao 6 8
12 Espanyol 6 8
13 Celta Vigo 6 7
14 Villarreal 6 7
15 Las Palmas 6 6
16 Eibar 6 6
17 Girona 6 5
18 Deportivo La Coruna 6 4
19 Malaga 6 1
20 Alaves 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
9
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
5
3
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
4
4
Angel Correa Atletico Madrid
3
5
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
6
Antonio Sanabria Real Betis
3
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
3
8
Enis Bardhi Levante
3
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
3
10
Juanmi Real Sociedad
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17