South Korea

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Daegu FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 FC Seoul 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Gangwon FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Gyeongnam FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Incheon United 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Jeju United 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Jeonbuk FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Pohang Steelers 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Sangju Sangmu 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Seongnam FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Suwon Bluewings 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Ulsan Hyundai 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
No data for this moment.
  • Friday, 01 March 2019
    • 12:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Daegu FC
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Seongnam FC
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 12:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Jeju United
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Gangwon FC
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 12:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Pohang Steelers
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 12:00
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Jeju United
    • 12:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 12:00
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
    • 12:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      FC Seoul
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 12:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Incheon United
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
    • 14:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Jeju United
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 12:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Gangwon FC
    • 12:00
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
  • Friday, 29 March 2019
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Jeju United
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 12:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Pohang Steelers
    • 12:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Daegu FC
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Seongnam FC
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Incheon United
  • Tuesday, 02 April 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      FC Seoul
  • Wednesday, 03 April 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Daegu FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Jeju United
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Gangwon FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
  • Saturday, 06 April 2019
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Seongnam FC
    • 13:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Incheon United
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Jeju United
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
  • Saturday, 13 April 2019
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Pohang Steelers
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Daegu FC
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      FC Seoul
  • Saturday, 20 April 2019
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Pohang Steelers
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Seongnam FC
  • Sunday, 21 April 2019
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Gangwon FC
    • 15:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Incheon United
  • Friday, 26 April 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
  • Saturday, 27 April 2019
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Daegu FC
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Seongnam FC
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      FC Seoul
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
  • Friday, 03 May 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
  • Saturday, 04 May 2019
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      FC Seoul
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Incheon United
  • Friday, 10 May 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Seongnam FC
  • Saturday, 11 May 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Pohang Steelers
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Daegu FC
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Gangwon FC
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
  • Saturday, 18 May 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Jeju United
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Pohang Steelers
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Gangwon FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Incheon United
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      FC Seoul
  • Friday, 24 May 2019
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
  • Saturday, 25 May 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      FC Seoul
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Jeju United
  • Sunday, 26 May 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
  • Tuesday, 28 May 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Incheon United
    • 18:30
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Seongnam FC
  • Wednesday, 29 May 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Daegu FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Pohang Steelers
  • Saturday, 01 June 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Incheon United
  • Sunday, 02 June 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      FC Seoul
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Daegu FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Gangwon FC
  • Saturday, 15 June 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Pohang Steelers
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Gangwon FC
  • Sunday, 16 June 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Jeju United
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
  • Friday, 21 June 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Seongnam FC
  • Saturday, 22 June 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Incheon United
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      FC Seoul
  • Sunday, 23 June 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Pohang Steelers
  • Friday, 28 June 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
  • Saturday, 29 June 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Daegu FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
  • Sunday, 30 June 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Gangwon FC
  • Saturday, 06 July 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Gangwon FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Incheon United
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Pohang Steelers
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
  • Sunday, 07 July 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Seongnam FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Jeju United
  • Tuesday, 09 July 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
  • Wednesday, 10 July 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Seongnam FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      FC Seoul
  • Friday, 12 July 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
  • Saturday, 13 July 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Pohang Steelers
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      FC Seoul
  • Sunday, 14 July 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Daegu FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
  • Saturday, 20 July 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Incheon United
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Jeju United
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Gangwon FC
  • Sunday, 21 July 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Seongnam FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Daegu FC
  • Tuesday, 30 July 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      FC Seoul
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
  • Wednesday, 31 July 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Jeju United
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Pohang Steelers
  • Friday, 02 August 2019
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Daegu FC
  • Saturday, 03 August 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
  • Sunday, 04 August 2019
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Seongnam FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Pohang Steelers
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
  • Saturday, 10 August 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Seongnam FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Incheon United
  • Sunday, 11 August 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Daegu FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Gangwon FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
  • Friday, 16 August 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
  • Saturday, 17 August 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      FC Seoul
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
  • Sunday, 18 August 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Jeju United
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Pohang Steelers
  • Friday, 23 August 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
  • Saturday, 24 August 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Seongnam FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Gangwon FC
  • Sunday, 25 August 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Incheon United
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      FC Seoul
  • Friday, 30 August 2019
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Jeju United
  • Saturday, 31 August 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Seongnam FC
  • Sunday, 01 September 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Daegu FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
  • Saturday, 14 September 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Pohang Steelers
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
  • Sunday, 15 September 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Jeju United
    • 16:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Incheon United
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
  • Saturday, 21 September 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      FC Seoul
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Seongnam FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
  • Sunday, 22 September 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Gangwon FC
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Daegu FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
  • Tuesday, 24 September 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Jeju United
  • Wednesday, 25 September 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Daegu FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Incheon United
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 18:30
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Gangwon FC
  • Saturday, 28 September 2019
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Seongnam FC
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Jeju United
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
  • Sunday, 29 September 2019
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Incheon United
    • 15:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Pohang Steelers
  • Sunday, 06 October 2019
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      FC Seoul
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Gangwon FC
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Daegu FC
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Liverpool 22 57
2 Manchester City 22 53
3 Tottenham Hotspur 22 48
4 Chelsea 22 47
5 Arsenal 22 41
6 Manchester United 22 41
7 Watford 22 32
8 Leicester City 22 31
9 West Ham United 22 31
10 Everton 22 30
11 Wolverhampton Wanderers 22 29
12 AFC Bournemouth 22 27
13 Brighton & Hove Albion 22 26
14 Crystal Palace 22 22
15 Burnley 22 21
16 Southampton 22 19
17 Cardiff City 22 19
18 Newcastle United 22 18
19 Fulham 22 14
20 Huddersfield Town 22 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
14
2
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
14
3
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
14
4
Eden Hazard Chelsea
10
5
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
10
6
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
9
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
9
8
Richarlison Everton
9
9
Aleksandar Mitrovic Fulham
8
10
Anthony Martial Manchester United
8

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 17 42
2 Bayern Munich 17 36
3 Borussia Moenchengladbach 17 33
4 RasenBallsport Leipzig 17 31
5 Wolfsburg 17 28
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 17 27
7 Hoffenheim 17 25
8 Hertha Berlin 17 24
9 Bayer Leverkusen 17 24
10 Werder Bremen 17 22
11 Freiburg 17 21
12 Mainz 05 17 21
13 Schalke 04 17 18
14 Fortuna Duesseldorf 17 18
15 Augsburg 17 15
16 VfB Stuttgart 17 14
17 Hannover 96 17 11
18 Nuernberg 17 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
12
2
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
12
3
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
11
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
11
5
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
10
6
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
9
7
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
9
8
Thorgan Hazard Borussia Moenchengladbach
9
9
Yussuf Poulsen RasenBallsport Leipzig
8
10
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
7

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 19 53
2 SSC Napoli 19 44
3 Inter 19 39
4 Lazio 19 32
5 AC Milan 19 31
6 Roma 19 30
7 Sampdoria 19 29
8 Atalanta 19 28
9 Torino 19 27
10 Fiorentina 19 26
11 Sassuolo 19 25
12 Parma Calcio 1913 19 25
13 Cagliari 19 20
14 Genoa 19 20
15 Udinese 19 18
16 SPAL 2013 19 17
17 Empoli 19 16
18 Bologna 19 13
19 Frosinone 19 10
20 Chievo Verona 19 8
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
14
2
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
13
3
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
12
4
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
10
5
Ciro Immobile Lazio
10
6
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
10
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
9
8
Mauro Icardi Inter
9
9
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
8
10
Mario Mandzukic Juventus
8

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 18 50
2 Lille 20 37
3 Saint-Etienne 20 36
4 Lyon 20 34
5 Montpellier 19 31
6 Nice 20 30
7 Strasbourg 20 29
8 Rennes 20 29
9 Marseille 19 28
10 Reims 20 27
11 Nimes 19 26
12 Bordeaux 19 25
13 Nantes 20 23
14 Toulouse 20 22
15 Angers 19 20
16 Caen 20 18
17 Amiens 20 18
18 Dijon 19 17
19 Monaco 20 15
20 Guingamp 20 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
14
2
Nicolas Pepe Lille
13
3
Emiliano Sala Nantes
12
4
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
12
5
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
11
6
Florian Thauvin Marseille
11
7
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
11
8
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
8
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
8
10
Lebo Mothiba Strasbourg
8

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 19 43
2 Atletico Madrid 19 38
3 Sevilla 19 33
4 Real Madrid 19 33
5 Deportivo Alaves 19 32
6 Getafe 19 28
7 Real Betis 19 26
8 Real Sociedad 19 25
9 Girona 19 24
10 Espanyol 19 24
11 Valencia 19 23
12 Levante 19 23
13 Leganes 19 22
14 Real Valladolid 19 22
15 Athletic Bilbao 19 22
16 Eibar 19 22
17 Celta Vigo 19 21
18 Rayo Vallecano 19 19
19 Villarreal 19 17
20 SD Huesca 19 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
17
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
14
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
12
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
10
5
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
9
6
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
9
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
9
8
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
9
9
Andre Silva Sevilla
8
10
Raul de Tomas Rayo Vallecano
8

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17