South Korea

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Ulsan Hyundai 12 8 2 2 19-9 26
2 Jeonbuk FC 12 7 3 2 22-9 24
3 FC Seoul 12 7 3 2 17-9 24
4 Daegu FC 12 6 4 2 18-8 22
5 Gangwon FC 12 6 1 5 13-13 19
6 Pohang Steelers 12 6 1 5 13-15 19
7 Sangju Sangmu 12 5 2 5 12-14 17
8 Suwon Bluewings 12 3 4 5 15-18 13
9 Seongnam FC 12 3 4 5 10-11 13
10 Gyeongnam FC 12 2 3 7 15-25 9
11 Jeju United 12 1 4 7 12-21 7
12 Incheon United 12 1 3 8 5-19 6
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sangju Sangmu
      1 - 3
      FC Seoul
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Seongnam FC
      1 - 2
      Gangwon FC
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Gyeongnam FC
      1 - 2
      Pohang Steelers
    • 13:05
      Finished
      Daegu FC
      2 - 1
      Incheon United
  • Saturday, 18 May 2019
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Jeonbuk FC
      3 - 1
      Jeju United
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Suwon Bluewings
      1 - 3
      Ulsan Hyundai
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Ulsan Hyundai
      2 - 1
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Gyeongnam FC
      0 - 2
      Gangwon FC
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Jeju United
      1 - 3
      Suwon Bluewings
  • Saturday, 11 May 2019
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Seoul
      2 - 1
      Daegu FC
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Incheon United
      0 - 1
      Pohang Steelers
  • Friday, 10 May 2019
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sangju Sangmu
      1 - 0
      Seongnam FC
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Suwon Bluewings
      1 - 1
      FC Seoul
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Gangwon FC
      1 - 0
      Incheon United
  • Saturday, 04 May 2019
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Seongnam FC
      0 - 0
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Pohang Steelers
      2 - 1
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Jeju United
      2 - 0
      Gyeongnam FC
  • Friday, 03 May 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Daegu FC
      1 - 0
      Sangju Sangmu
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Ulsan Hyundai
      2 - 0
      Gyeongnam FC
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Jeonbuk FC
      2 - 1
      FC Seoul
  • Saturday, 27 April 2019
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Incheon United
      0 - 0
      Seongnam FC
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Gangwon FC
      0 - 2
      Daegu FC
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Jeju United
      2 - 3
      Sangju Sangmu
  • Friday, 26 April 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Pohang Steelers
      1 - 0
      Suwon Bluewings
  • Sunday, 21 April 2019
    • 15:00
      Finished
      FC Seoul
      0 - 0
      Incheon United
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Jeju United
      2 - 4
      Gangwon FC
  • Saturday, 20 April 2019
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Ulsan Hyundai
      0 - 1
      Seongnam FC
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Sangju Sangmu
      0 - 3
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Gyeongnam FC
      3 - 3
      Suwon Bluewings
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Daegu FC
      3 - 0
      Pohang Steelers
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Gangwon FC
      1 - 2
      FC Seoul
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Incheon United
      0 - 3
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Suwon Bluewings
      0 - 0
      Daegu FC
  • Saturday, 13 April 2019
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Gyeongnam FC
      1 - 1
      Sangju Sangmu
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Seongnam FC
      2 - 0
      Pohang Steelers
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Jeju United
      0 - 1
      Jeonbuk FC
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Pohang Steelers
      1 - 1
      Jeju United
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Gangwon FC
      0 - 2
      Suwon Bluewings
  • Saturday, 06 April 2019
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Jeonbuk FC
      2 - 0
      Incheon United
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Sangju Sangmu
      0 - 1
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Daegu FC
      1 - 1
      Seongnam FC
    • 13:00
      Finished
      FC Seoul
      2 - 1
      Gyeongnam FC
  • Wednesday, 03 April 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Pohang Steelers
      1 - 0
      Gangwon FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Suwon Bluewings
      0 - 0
      Sangju Sangmu
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Incheon United
      0 - 3
      Daegu FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Seongnam FC
      1 - 1
      Jeju United
  • Tuesday, 02 April 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Gyeongnam FC
      3 - 3
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Ulsan Hyundai
      2 - 1
      FC Seoul
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Suwon Bluewings
      3 - 1
      Incheon United
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Gangwon FC
      2 - 1
      Seongnam FC
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Gyeongnam FC
      2 - 1
      Daegu FC
    • 12:00
      Finished
      Jeonbuk FC
      2 - 0
      Pohang Steelers
    • 12:00
      Finished
      FC Seoul
      2 - 0
      Sangju Sangmu
  • Friday, 29 March 2019
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Ulsan Hyundai
      2 - 1
      Jeju United
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Pohang Steelers
      4 - 1
      Gyeongnam FC
    • 12:00
      Finished
      Jeonbuk FC
      0 - 1
      Gangwon FC
    • 12:00
      Finished
      Daegu FC
      1 - 1
      Ulsan Hyundai
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 14:00
      Finished
      FC Seoul
      0 - 0
      Jeju United
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Seongnam FC
      2 - 1
      Suwon Bluewings
    • 12:00
      Finished
      Sangju Sangmu
      2 - 0
      Incheon United
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Seongnam FC
      0 - 1
      FC Seoul
    • 12:00
      Finished
      Pohang Steelers
      1 - 2
      Sangju Sangmu
    • 12:00
      Finished
      Gangwon FC
      0 - 0
      Ulsan Hyundai
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Suwon Bluewings
      0 - 4
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 12:00
      Finished
      Daegu FC
      2 - 0
      Jeju United
    • 12:00
      Finished
      Incheon United
      2 - 1
      Gyeongnam FC
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 12:00
      Finished
      FC Seoul
      2 - 0
      Pohang Steelers
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Sangju Sangmu
      2 - 0
      Gangwon FC
    • 12:00
      Finished
      Incheon United
      1 - 1
      Jeju United
  • Friday, 01 March 2019
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Gyeongnam FC
      2 - 1
      Seongnam FC
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Ulsan Hyundai
      2 - 1
      Suwon Bluewings
    • 12:00
      Finished
      Jeonbuk FC
      1 - 1
      Daegu FC
  • Friday, 24 May 2019
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
  • Saturday, 25 May 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      FC Seoul
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Jeju United
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
  • Sunday, 26 May 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
  • Tuesday, 28 May 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Incheon United
    • 18:30
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Seongnam FC
  • Wednesday, 29 May 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Daegu FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Pohang Steelers
  • Saturday, 01 June 2019
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Incheon United
  • Sunday, 02 June 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      FC Seoul
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Daegu FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Gangwon FC
  • Saturday, 15 June 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Pohang Steelers
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Gangwon FC
  • Sunday, 16 June 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Jeju United
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
  • Friday, 21 June 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Seongnam FC
  • Saturday, 22 June 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Incheon United
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      FC Seoul
  • Sunday, 23 June 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Pohang Steelers
  • Friday, 28 June 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
  • Saturday, 29 June 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Daegu FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
  • Sunday, 30 June 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Gangwon FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
  • Saturday, 06 July 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Incheon United
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Pohang Steelers
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Gangwon FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
  • Sunday, 07 July 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Seongnam FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Jeju United
  • Tuesday, 09 July 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
  • Wednesday, 10 July 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Seongnam FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      FC Seoul
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
  • Friday, 12 July 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
  • Saturday, 13 July 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Pohang Steelers
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      FC Seoul
  • Sunday, 14 July 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Daegu FC
  • Saturday, 20 July 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Jeju United
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Gangwon FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Incheon United
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
  • Sunday, 21 July 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Seongnam FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Daegu FC
  • Tuesday, 30 July 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      FC Seoul
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
  • Wednesday, 31 July 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Jeju United
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Pohang Steelers
  • Friday, 02 August 2019
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Daegu FC
  • Saturday, 03 August 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
  • Sunday, 04 August 2019
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Pohang Steelers
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Seongnam FC
  • Saturday, 10 August 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Seongnam FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Incheon United
  • Sunday, 11 August 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Daegu FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Gangwon FC
  • Friday, 16 August 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
  • Saturday, 17 August 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      FC Seoul
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
  • Sunday, 18 August 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Jeju United
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Pohang Steelers
  • Friday, 23 August 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
  • Saturday, 24 August 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Seongnam FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Gangwon FC
  • Sunday, 25 August 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Incheon United
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      FC Seoul
  • Friday, 30 August 2019
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Jeju United
  • Saturday, 31 August 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Seongnam FC
  • Sunday, 01 September 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Daegu FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
  • Saturday, 14 September 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Pohang Steelers
  • Sunday, 15 September 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Jeju United
    • 16:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Incheon United
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
  • Saturday, 21 September 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      FC Seoul
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Seongnam FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
  • Sunday, 22 September 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Gangwon FC
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Daegu FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
  • Tuesday, 24 September 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Jeju United
  • Wednesday, 25 September 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Daegu FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Incheon United
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 18:30
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Gangwon FC
  • Saturday, 28 September 2019
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Ulsan Hyundai
      -
      Seongnam FC
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Daegu FC
      -
      Jeju United
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Jeonbuk FC
      -
      Suwon Bluewings
  • Sunday, 29 September 2019
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Gangwon FC
      -
      Incheon United
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Gyeongnam FC
      -
      Pohang Steelers
    • 15:00
      Not started
      FC Seoul
      -
      Sangju Sangmu
  • Sunday, 06 October 2019
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Pohang Steelers
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Jeju United
      -
      Gyeongnam FC
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Suwon Bluewings
      -
      FC Seoul
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Incheon United
      -
      Jeonbuk FC
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Gangwon FC
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Seongnam FC
      -
      Daegu FC
# Player Team Goals
1
Aleksandar Pesic
FC Seoul 6
2
Adam Taggart
Suwon Bluewings 5
2
In-Sung Kim
Ulsan Hyundai 5
2
Junior Negrao
Ulsan Hyundai 5
2
Shin-Wook Kim
Jeonbuk FC 5
2
Yong-Ji Park
Sangju Sangmu 5
7
Cesinha
Daegu FC 4
7
Edgar
Daegu FC 4
7
Jin-Huack Kim
Daegu FC 4
7
Ki-Hun Yeom
Suwon Bluewings 4
7
Ki-Jong Bae
Gyeongnam FC 4
7
Magno Cruz
Jeju United 4
7
Seung-Joon Kim
Gyeongnam FC 4
14
Bo-Kyung Kim
Ulsan Hyundai 3
14
Chu-Young Park
FC Seoul 3
14
Dejan Damjanovic
Suwon Bluewings 3
14
Hyeon-Ug Kim
Gangwon FC 3
14
Hyun-Soo Hwang
FC Seoul 3
14
Ji-Hyeon Kim
Gangwon FC 3
14
Ricardo Lopes
Jeonbuk FC 3
No data for this moment.
# Player Team
1
Young-Bin Kim
Sangju Sangmu 1 4
2
Jin-Ho Shin
Ulsan Hyundai 1 2
3
Joon-Ho Son
Jeonbuk FC 1 2
4
Gordan Bunoza
Incheon United 1 1
5
Jordon Mutch
Gyeongnam FC 1 1
6
David Silva
Pohang Steelers 1 1
7
Jin-Su Kim
Jeonbuk FC 1 1
8
Ikrom Alibaev
FC Seoul 1 1
9
Sang-Gi Lee
Pohang Steelers 1 1
10
Jae-Kwon Lee
Gangwon FC 1 -
11
Jun-Jae Nam
Incheon United 1 -
12
Ju-Sung Woo
Gyeongnam FC 1 -
13
Seong-Joon Jo
Seongnam FC 1 -
14
Young-Sun Yun
Ulsan Hyundai - 6
15
Chae-Min Lim
Seongnam FC - 4
16
Chang-Rae Ha
Pohang Steelers - 4
17
Yo-Han Go
FC Seoul - 3
18
Bo-Kyung Kim
Ulsan Hyundai - 3
19
Tae-Hwan Kim
Ulsan Hyundai - 3
20
Ho-Nam Kim
Jeju United - 3
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 38 98
2 Liverpool 38 97
3 Chelsea 38 72
4 Tottenham Hotspur 38 71
5 Arsenal 38 70
6 Manchester United 38 66
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 57
8 Everton 38 54
9 Leicester City 38 52
10 West Ham United 38 52
11 Watford 38 50
12 Crystal Palace 38 49
13 Newcastle United 38 45
14 AFC Bournemouth 38 45
15 Burnley 38 40
16 Southampton 38 39
17 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 36
18 Cardiff City 38 34
19 Fulham 38 26
20 Huddersfield Town 38 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
22
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
22
3
Sadio Mane Liverpool
22
4
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
5
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
18
6
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
17
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
9
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
14
10
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
13

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 78
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 76
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 66
4 Bayer Leverkusen 34 58
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 55
6 Wolfsburg 34 55
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 54
8 Werder Bremen 34 53
9 Hoffenheim 34 51
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 34 44
11 Hertha Berlin 34 43
12 Mainz 05 34 43
13 Freiburg 34 36
14 Schalke 04 34 33
15 Augsburg 34 32
16 VfB Stuttgart 34 28
17 Hannover 96 34 21
18 Nuernberg 34 19
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
22
2
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
18
3
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
17
4
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
17
5
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
6
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
17
7
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
17
8
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
16
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
16
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
15

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 37 90
2 SSC Napoli 37 79
3 Atalanta 37 66
4 Inter 37 66
5 AC Milan 37 65
6 Roma 37 63
7 Torino 37 60
8 Lazio 37 59
9 Sampdoria 37 50
10 Sassuolo 37 43
11 SPAL 2013 37 42
12 Bologna 37 41
13 Cagliari 37 41
14 Parma Calcio 1913 37 41
15 Fiorentina 37 40
16 Udinese 37 40
17 Empoli 37 38
18 Genoa 37 37
19 Frosinone 37 24
20 Chievo Verona 37 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
26
2
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
22
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
22
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
21
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
16
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
16
8
Andrea Belotti Torino
15
9
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
15
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 37 91
2 Lille 37 75
3 Lyon 37 69
4 Saint-Etienne 37 65
5 Montpellier 37 59
6 Marseille 37 58
7 Nimes 37 53
8 Nice 37 53
9 Reims 37 52
10 Rennes 37 49
11 Nantes 37 48
12 Strasbourg 37 46
13 Angers 37 45
14 Bordeaux 37 38
15 Toulouse 37 38
16 Monaco 37 36
17 Amiens 37 35
18 Caen 37 33
19 Dijon 37 31
20 Guingamp 37 27
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
32
2
Nicolas Pepe Lille
22
3
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
18
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
5
Moussa Dembele Lyon
15
6
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
15
7
Radamel Falcao Monaco
15
8
Andy Delort Montpellier
14
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
13
10
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
13

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 91
2 Real Madrid 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 88
4 Villarreal 38 64
5 Athletic Bilbao 38 62
6 Celta Vigo 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 52
8 Malaga 38 48
9 Real Sociedad 38 48
10 Real Betis 38 45
11 Las Palmas 38 44
12 Valencia 38 44
13 Espanyol 38 43
14 Eibar 38 43
15 Deportivo La Coruna 38 42
16 Granada 38 39
17 Sporting Gijon 38 39
18 Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19 Getafe 38 36
20 Levante 38 32
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luis Suarez Barcelona
40
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
35
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
26
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
24
5
Neymar Barcelona
24
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
22
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
20
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
19
9
Ruben Castro Real Betis
19
10
Borja Baston Eibar
18

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17