Spain

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Barcelona 33 23 6 4 94-32 75
2 Real Madrid 32 23 6 3 84-36 75
3 Atletico Madrid 33 20 8 5 60-24 68
4 Sevilla 33 19 8 6 58-39 65
5 Villarreal 33 16 9 7 48-27 57
6 Real Sociedad 33 17 4 12 49-45 55
7 Athletic Bilbao 32 16 5 11 45-37 53
8 Eibar 32 14 8 10 52-44 50
9 Espanyol 33 13 10 10 44-43 49
10 Celta Vigo 32 13 5 14 48-52 44
11 Alaves 33 10 11 11 32-40 44
12 Valencia 33 11 7 15 47-56 40
13 Las Palmas 33 10 9 14 52-58 39
14 Real Betis 33 10 7 16 36-51 37
15 Malaga 33 9 9 15 38-49 36
16 Deportivo La Coruna 33 7 10 16 35-51 31
17 Leganes 33 6 9 18 27-51 27
18 Sporting Gijon 33 5 8 20 36-66 23
19 Granada 33 4 8 21 27-70 20
20 Osasuna 33 3 9 21 34-75 18
  • Monday, 24 April 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Real Madrid
      2 - 3
      Barcelona
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Las Palmas
      1 - 1
      Alaves
  • Sunday, 23 April 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Celta Vigo
      0 - 1
      Real Betis
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Real Sociedad
      1 - 0
      Deportivo La Coruna
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Espanyol
      0 - 1
      Atletico Madrid
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Osasuna
      2 - 2
      Sporting Gijon
  • Saturday, 22 April 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Villarreal
      2 - 1
      Leganes
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Malaga
      2 - 0
      Valencia
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Sevilla
      2 - 0
      Granada
  • Tuesday, 18 April 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Alaves
      2 - 1
      Villarreal
  • Monday, 17 April 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Granada
      0 - 3
      Celta Vigo
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Real Betis
      2 - 0
      Eibar
  • Sunday, 16 April 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Valencia
      0 - 0
      Sevilla
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Leganes
      0 - 1
      Espanyol
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Barcelona
      3 - 2
      Real Sociedad
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Atletico Madrid
      3 - 0
      Osasuna
  • Saturday, 15 April 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Sporting Gijon
      2 - 3
      Real Madrid
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Deportivo La Coruna
      2 - 0
      Malaga
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Athletic Bilbao
      5 - 1
      Las Palmas
  • Tuesday, 11 April 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Real Sociedad
      3 - 1
      Sporting Gijon
  • Monday, 10 April 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Las Palmas
      4 - 1
      Real Betis
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Osasuna
      2 - 1
      Leganes
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Celta Vigo
      0 - 2
      Eibar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Granada
      1 - 3
      Valencia
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Malaga
      2 - 0
      Barcelona
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Sevilla
      4 - 2
      Deportivo La Coruna
  • Saturday, 08 April 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Real Madrid
      1 - 1
      Atletico Madrid
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Espanyol
      1 - 0
      Alaves
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Villarreal
      3 - 1
      Athletic Bilbao
  • Friday, 07 April 2017
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Valencia
      3 - 2
      Celta Vigo
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Eibar
      3 - 1
      Las Palmas
  • Thursday, 06 April 2017
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Leganes
      2 - 4
      Real Madrid
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Sporting Gijon
      0 - 1
      Malaga
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Alaves
      0 - 1
      Osasuna
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Deportivo La Coruna
      0 - 0
      Granada
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Barcelona
      3 - 0
      Sevilla
  • Wednesday, 05 April 2017
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Real Betis
      0 - 1
      Villarreal
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Atletico Madrid
      1 - 0
      Real Sociedad
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Athletic Bilbao
      2 - 0
      Espanyol
  • Tuesday, 04 April 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Celta Vigo
      3 - 1
      Las Palmas
  • Monday, 03 April 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Granada
      1 - 4
      Barcelona
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Valencia
      3 - 0
      Deportivo La Coruna
  • Sunday, 02 April 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Real Madrid
      3 - 0
      Alaves
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sevilla
      0 - 0
      Sporting Gijon
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Malaga
      0 - 2
      Atletico Madrid
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Real Sociedad
      1 - 1
      Leganes
  • Saturday, 01 April 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Osasuna
      1 - 2
      Athletic Bilbao
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Villarreal
      2 - 3
      Eibar
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Espanyol
      2 - 1
      Real Betis
  • Monday, 20 March 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Barcelona
      4 - 2
      Valencia
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Sporting Gijon
      3 - 1
      Granada
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Deportivo La Coruna
      0 - 1
      Celta Vigo
  • Sunday, 19 March 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Atletico Madrid
      3 - 1
      Sevilla
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Leganes
      0 - 0
      Malaga
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Real Betis
      2 - 0
      Osasuna
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Alaves
      1 - 0
      Real Sociedad
  • Saturday, 18 March 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Athletic Bilbao
      1 - 2
      Real Madrid
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Eibar
      1 - 1
      Espanyol
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Las Palmas
      1 - 0
      Villarreal
  • Tuesday, 14 March 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Osasuna
      1 - 1
      Eibar
  • Monday, 13 March 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Real Madrid
      2 - 1
      Real Betis
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Celta Vigo
      0 - 1
      Villarreal
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Deportivo La Coruna
      2 - 1
      Barcelona
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Real Sociedad
      0 - 2
      Athletic Bilbao
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Granada
      0 - 1
      Atletico Madrid
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Malaga
      1 - 2
      Alaves
  • Saturday, 11 March 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Sevilla
      1 - 1
      Leganes
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Valencia
      1 - 1
      Sporting Gijon
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Espanyol
      4 - 3
      Las Palmas
  • Thursday, 09 March 2017
    • 00:45
      Finished
      Deportivo La Coruna
      1 - 1
      Real Betis
  • Tuesday, 07 March 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Alaves
      1 - 1
      Sevilla
  • Monday, 06 March 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Athletic Bilbao
      1 - 0
      Malaga
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Las Palmas
      5 - 2
      Osasuna
  • Sunday, 05 March 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Atletico Madrid
      3 - 0
      Valencia
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sporting Gijon
      0 - 1
      Deportivo La Coruna
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Barcelona
      5 - 0
      Celta Vigo
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Villarreal
      2 - 0
      Espanyol
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Eibar
      1 - 4
      Real Madrid
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Leganes
      1 - 0
      Granada
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Real Betis
      2 - 3
      Real Sociedad
  • Friday, 03 March 2017
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Sevilla
      1 - 0
      Athletic Bilbao
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Deportivo La Coruna
      1 - 1
      Atletico Madrid
  • Thursday, 02 March 2017
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Granada
      2 - 1
      Alaves
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Real Madrid
      3 - 3
      Las Palmas
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Celta Vigo
      2 - 2
      Espanyol
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Osasuna
      1 - 4
      Villarreal
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Barcelona
      6 - 1
      Sporting Gijon
  • Wednesday, 01 March 2017
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Malaga
      1 - 2
      Real Betis
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Valencia
      1 - 0
      Leganes
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Real Sociedad
      2 - 2
      Eibar
  • Monday, 27 February 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Villarreal
      2 - 3
      Real Madrid
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Sporting Gijon
      1 - 1
      Celta Vigo
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Athletic Bilbao
      3 - 1
      Granada
  • Sunday, 26 February 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Atletico Madrid
      1 - 2
      Barcelona
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Espanyol
      3 - 0
      Osasuna
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Eibar
      3 - 0
      Malaga
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Leganes
      4 - 0
      Deportivo La Coruna
  • Saturday, 25 February 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Real Betis
      1 - 2
      Sevilla
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Alaves
      2 - 1
      Valencia
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Las Palmas
      0 - 1
      Real Sociedad
  • Thursday, 23 February 2017
    • 00:45
      Finished
      Valencia
      2 - 1
      Real Madrid
  • Tuesday, 21 February 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Malaga
      2 - 1
      Las Palmas
  • Monday, 20 February 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Barcelona
      2 - 1
      Leganes
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Celta Vigo
      3 - 0
      Osasuna
  • Sunday, 19 February 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Valencia
      2 - 0
      Athletic Bilbao
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Real Sociedad
      0 - 1
      Villarreal
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Sevilla
      2 - 0
      Eibar
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Deportivo La Coruna
      0 - 1
      Alaves
  • Saturday, 18 February 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Real Madrid
      2 - 0
      Espanyol
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sporting Gijon
      1 - 4
      Atletico Madrid
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Granada
      4 - 1
      Real Betis
  • Tuesday, 14 February 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Eibar
      4 - 0
      Granada
  • Monday, 13 February 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Atletico Madrid
      3 - 2
      Celta Vigo
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Las Palmas
      0 - 1
      Sevilla
  • Sunday, 12 February 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Leganes
      0 - 2
      Sporting Gijon
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Villarreal
      1 - 1
      Malaga
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Osasuna
      1 - 3
      Real Madrid
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Athletic Bilbao
      2 - 1
      Deportivo La Coruna
  • Saturday, 11 February 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Alaves
      0 - 6
      Barcelona
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Real Betis
      0 - 0
      Valencia
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Espanyol
      1 - 2
      Real Sociedad
  • Tuesday, 07 February 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Granada
      1 - 0
      Las Palmas
  • Monday, 06 February 2017
    • 02:45
      Postponed
      Celta Vigo
      -
      Real Madrid
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Real Sociedad
      3 - 2
      Osasuna
  • Sunday, 05 February 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Sporting Gijon
      2 - 4
      Alaves
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sevilla
      0 - 0
      Villarreal
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Valencia
      0 - 4
      Eibar
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Atletico Madrid
      2 - 0
      Leganes
  • Saturday, 04 February 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Barcelona
      3 - 0
      Athletic Bilbao
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Malaga
      0 - 1
      Espanyol
  • Tuesday, 31 January 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Las Palmas
      3 - 1
      Valencia
  • Monday, 30 January 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Real Madrid
      3 - 0
      Real Sociedad
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Athletic Bilbao
      2 - 1
      Sporting Gijon
  • Sunday, 29 January 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Espanyol
      3 - 1
      Sevilla
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Real Betis
      1 - 1
      Barcelona
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Leganes
      0 - 2
      Celta Vigo
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Eibar
      3 - 1
      Deportivo La Coruna
  • Saturday, 28 January 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Alaves
      0 - 0
      Atletico Madrid
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Villarreal
      2 - 0
      Granada
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Osasuna
      1 - 1
      Malaga
  • Monday, 23 January 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Eibar
      0 - 4
      Barcelona
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Real Betis
      0 - 0
      Sporting Gijon
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Real Sociedad
      1 - 0
      Celta Vigo
  • Sunday, 22 January 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Athletic Bilbao
      2 - 2
      Atletico Madrid
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Osasuna
      3 - 4
      Sevilla
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Villarreal
      0 - 2
      Valencia
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Alaves
      2 - 2
      Leganes
  • Saturday, 21 January 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Real Madrid
      2 - 1
      Malaga
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Espanyol
      3 - 1
      Granada
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Las Palmas
      1 - 1
      Deportivo La Coruna
  • Tuesday, 17 January 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Malaga
      0 - 2
      Real Sociedad
  • Monday, 16 January 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Sevilla
      2 - 1
      Real Madrid
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Granada
      1 - 1
      Osasuna
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Sporting Gijon
      2 - 3
      Eibar
  • Sunday, 15 January 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Celta Vigo
      1 - 0
      Alaves
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Valencia
      2 - 1
      Espanyol
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Deportivo La Coruna
      0 - 0
      Villarreal
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Atletico Madrid
      1 - 0
      Real Betis
  • Saturday, 14 January 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Barcelona
      5 - 0
      Las Palmas
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Leganes
      0 - 0
      Athletic Bilbao
  • Tuesday, 10 January 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Osasuna
      3 - 3
      Valencia
  • Monday, 09 January 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Villarreal
      1 - 1
      Barcelona
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Celta Vigo
      3 - 1
      Malaga
  • Sunday, 08 January 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Real Betis
      2 - 0
      Leganes
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Athletic Bilbao
      0 - 0
      Alaves
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Real Sociedad
      0 - 4
      Sevilla
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Las Palmas
      1 - 0
      Sporting Gijon
  • Saturday, 07 January 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Eibar
      0 - 2
      Atletico Madrid
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Real Madrid
      5 - 0
      Granada
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Espanyol
      1 - 1
      Deportivo La Coruna
  • Tuesday, 20 December 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Athletic Bilbao
      2 - 1
      Celta Vigo
  • Monday, 19 December 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Barcelona
      4 - 1
      Espanyol
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Deportivo La Coruna
      2 - 0
      Osasuna
  • Sunday, 18 December 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Leganes
      1 - 1
      Eibar
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Sevilla
      4 - 1
      Malaga
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Granada
      0 - 2
      Real Sociedad
  • Saturday, 17 December 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Atletico Madrid
      1 - 0
      Las Palmas
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sporting Gijon
      1 - 3
      Villarreal
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Alaves
      1 - 0
      Real Betis
  • Tuesday, 13 December 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Villarreal
      3 - 0
      Atletico Madrid
  • Monday, 12 December 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Real Betis
      1 - 0
      Athletic Bilbao
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Espanyol
      2 - 1
      Sporting Gijon
  • Sunday, 11 December 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Celta Vigo
      0 - 3
      Sevilla
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Eibar
      0 - 0
      Alaves
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Real Madrid
      3 - 2
      Deportivo La Coruna
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Las Palmas
      1 - 1
      Leganes
  • Saturday, 10 December 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Real Sociedad
      3 - 2
      Valencia
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Osasuna
      0 - 3
      Barcelona
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Malaga
      1 - 1
      Granada
  • Tuesday, 06 December 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Deportivo La Coruna
      5 - 1
      Real Sociedad
  • Monday, 05 December 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Valencia
      2 - 2
      Malaga
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Sporting Gijon
      3 - 1
      Osasuna
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Alaves
      1 - 1
      Las Palmas
  • Sunday, 04 December 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Athletic Bilbao
      3 - 1
      Eibar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Real Betis
      3 - 3
      Celta Vigo
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Atletico Madrid
      0 - 0
      Espanyol
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Leganes
      0 - 0
      Villarreal
  • Saturday, 03 December 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Barcelona
      1 - 1
      Real Madrid
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Granada
      2 - 1
      Sevilla
  • Tuesday, 29 November 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Las Palmas
      3 - 1
      Athletic Bilbao
  • Monday, 28 November 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Real Sociedad
      1 - 1
      Barcelona
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Celta Vigo
      3 - 1
      Granada
  • Sunday, 27 November 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Osasuna
      0 - 3
      Atletico Madrid
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Villarreal
      0 - 2
      Alaves
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Sevilla
      2 - 1
      Valencia
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Espanyol
      3 - 0
      Leganes
  • Saturday, 26 November 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Real Madrid
      2 - 1
      Sporting Gijon
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Malaga
      4 - 3
      Deportivo La Coruna
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Eibar
      3 - 1
      Real Betis
  • Tuesday, 22 November 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Leganes
      2 - 0
      Osasuna
  • Monday, 21 November 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Athletic Bilbao
      1 - 0
      Villarreal
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Sporting Gijon
      1 - 3
      Real Sociedad
  • Sunday, 20 November 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Valencia
      1 - 1
      Granada
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Alaves
      0 - 1
      Espanyol
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Atletico Madrid
      0 - 3
      Real Madrid
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Eibar
      1 - 0
      Celta Vigo
  • Saturday, 19 November 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Barcelona
      0 - 0
      Malaga
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Deportivo La Coruna
      2 - 3
      Sevilla
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Real Betis
      2 - 0
      Las Palmas
  • Monday, 07 November 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Sevilla
      1 - 2
      Barcelona
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Villarreal
      2 - 0
      Real Betis
  • Sunday, 06 November 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Espanyol
      0 - 0
      Athletic Bilbao
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Celta Vigo
      2 - 1
      Valencia
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Real Madrid
      3 - 0
      Leganes
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Las Palmas
      1 - 0
      Eibar
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Osasuna
      0 - 1
      Alaves
  • Saturday, 05 November 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Real Sociedad
      2 - 0
      Atletico Madrid
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Granada
      1 - 1
      Deportivo La Coruna
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Malaga
      3 - 2
      Sporting Gijon
  • Tuesday, 01 November 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Deportivo La Coruna
      1 - 1
      Valencia
  • Monday, 31 October 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Las Palmas
      3 - 3
      Celta Vigo
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Real Betis
      0 - 1
      Espanyol
  • Sunday, 30 October 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Athletic Bilbao
      1 - 1
      Osasuna
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Eibar
      2 - 1
      Villarreal
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Barcelona
      1 - 0
      Granada
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Atletico Madrid
      4 - 2
      Malaga
  • Saturday, 29 October 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Alaves
      1 - 4
      Real Madrid
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sporting Gijon
      1 - 1
      Sevilla
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Leganes
      0 - 2
      Real Sociedad
  • Monday, 24 October 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Real Madrid
      2 - 1
      Athletic Bilbao
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Villarreal
      2 - 1
      Las Palmas
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Malaga
      4 - 0
      Leganes
  • Sunday, 23 October 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Sevilla
      1 - 0
      Atletico Madrid
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Celta Vigo
      4 - 1
      Deportivo La Coruna
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Granada
      0 - 0
      Sporting Gijon
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Real Sociedad
      3 - 0
      Alaves
  • Saturday, 22 October 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Valencia
      2 - 3
      Barcelona
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Espanyol
      3 - 3
      Eibar
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Osasuna
      1 - 2
      Real Betis
  • Tuesday, 18 October 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Eibar
      2 - 3
      Osasuna
  • Monday, 17 October 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Villarreal
      5 - 0
      Celta Vigo
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Sporting Gijon
      1 - 2
      Valencia
  • Sunday, 16 October 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Athletic Bilbao
      3 - 2
      Real Sociedad
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Alaves
      1 - 1
      Malaga
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Real Betis
      1 - 6
      Real Madrid
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Atletico Madrid
      7 - 1
      Granada
  • Saturday, 15 October 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Barcelona
      4 - 0
      Deportivo La Coruna
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Leganes
      2 - 3
      Sevilla
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Las Palmas
      0 - 0
      Espanyol
  • Monday, 03 October 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Celta Vigo
      4 - 3
      Barcelona
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Malaga
      2 - 1
      Athletic Bilbao
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Espanyol
      0 - 0
      Villarreal
  • Sunday, 02 October 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Real Madrid
      1 - 1
      Eibar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Valencia
      0 - 2
      Atletico Madrid
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Deportivo La Coruna
      2 - 1
      Sporting Gijon
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Osasuna
      2 - 2
      Las Palmas
  • Saturday, 01 October 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Sevilla
      2 - 1
      Alaves
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Granada
      0 - 1
      Leganes
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Real Sociedad
      1 - 0
      Real Betis
  • Tuesday, 27 September 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Alaves
      3 - 1
      Granada
  • Monday, 26 September 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Espanyol
      0 - 2
      Celta Vigo
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Villarreal
      3 - 1
      Osasuna
  • Sunday, 25 September 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Atletico Madrid
      1 - 0
      Deportivo La Coruna
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Leganes
      1 - 2
      Valencia
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Las Palmas
      2 - 2
      Real Madrid
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Athletic Bilbao
      3 - 1
      Sevilla
  • Saturday, 24 September 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Sporting Gijon
      0 - 5
      Barcelona
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Eibar
      2 - 0
      Real Sociedad
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Real Betis
      1 - 0
      Malaga
  • Friday, 23 September 2016
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Valencia
      2 - 1
      Alaves
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Deportivo La Coruna
      1 - 2
      Leganes
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Osasuna
      1 - 2
      Espanyol
  • Thursday, 22 September 2016
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Granada
      1 - 2
      Athletic Bilbao
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Real Sociedad
      4 - 1
      Las Palmas
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Barcelona
      1 - 1
      Atletico Madrid
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Real Madrid
      1 - 1
      Villarreal
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Celta Vigo
      2 - 1
      Sporting Gijon
  • Wednesday, 21 September 2016
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Sevilla
      1 - 0
      Real Betis
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Malaga
      2 - 1
      Eibar
  • Tuesday, 20 September 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Alaves
      0 - 0
      Deportivo La Coruna
  • Monday, 19 September 2016
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Espanyol
      0 - 2
      Real Madrid
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Villarreal
      2 - 1
      Real Sociedad
  • Sunday, 18 September 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Athletic Bilbao
      2 - 1
      Valencia
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Osasuna
      0 - 0
      Celta Vigo
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Las Palmas
      1 - 0
      Malaga
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Eibar
      1 - 1
      Sevilla
  • Saturday, 17 September 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Atletico Madrid
      5 - 0
      Sporting Gijon
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Leganes
      1 - 5
      Barcelona
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Real Betis
      2 - 2
      Granada
  • Monday, 12 September 2016
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Deportivo La Coruna
      0 - 1
      Athletic Bilbao
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Granada
      1 - 2
      Eibar
  • Sunday, 11 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Valencia
      2 - 3
      Real Betis
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sporting Gijon
      2 - 1
      Leganes
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Barcelona
      1 - 2
      Alaves
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Sevilla
      2 - 1
      Las Palmas
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Malaga
      0 - 2
      Villarreal
  • Saturday, 10 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Real Madrid
      5 - 2
      Osasuna
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Celta Vigo
      0 - 4
      Atletico Madrid
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Real Sociedad
      1 - 1
      Espanyol
  • Monday, 29 August 2016
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Villarreal
      0 - 0
      Sevilla
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Athletic Bilbao
      0 - 1
      Barcelona
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Las Palmas
      5 - 1
      Granada
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Alaves
      0 - 0
      Sporting Gijon
  • Sunday, 28 August 2016
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Leganes
      0 - 0
      Atletico Madrid
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Real Madrid
      2 - 1
      Celta Vigo
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Eibar
      1 - 0
      Valencia
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Osasuna
      0 - 2
      Real Sociedad
  • Saturday, 27 August 2016
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Espanyol
      2 - 2
      Malaga
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Real Betis
      0 - 0
      Deportivo La Coruna
  • Tuesday, 23 August 2016
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Valencia
      2 - 4
      Las Palmas
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Celta Vigo
      0 - 1
      Leganes
  • Monday, 22 August 2016
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Atletico Madrid
      1 - 1
      Alaves
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Real Sociedad
      0 - 3
      Real Madrid
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Sporting Gijon
      2 - 1
      Athletic Bilbao
  • Sunday, 21 August 2016
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Sevilla
      6 - 4
      Espanyol
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Granada
      1 - 1
      Villarreal
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Barcelona
      6 - 2
      Real Betis
  • Saturday, 20 August 2016
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo La Coruna
      2 - 1
      Eibar
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Malaga
      1 - 1
      Osasuna
  • Tuesday, 25 April 2017
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Eibar
      -
      Athletic Bilbao
  • Wednesday, 26 April 2017
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Sporting Gijon
      -
      Espanyol
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Granada
      -
      Malaga
    • 03:30
      Not started
      Atletico Madrid
      -
      Villarreal
  • Thursday, 27 April 2017
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Barcelona
      -
      Osasuna
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Valencia
      -
      Real Sociedad
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Leganes
      -
      Las Palmas
    • 03:30
      Not started
      Deportivo La Coruna
      -
      Real Madrid
  • Friday, 28 April 2017
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Alaves
      -
      Eibar
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Sevilla
      -
      Celta Vigo
    • 03:30
      Not started
      Athletic Bilbao
      -
      Real Betis
  • Saturday, 29 April 2017
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Villarreal
      -
      Sporting Gijon
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Real Sociedad
      -
      Granada
    • 22:15
      Not started
      Real Madrid
      -
      Valencia
  • Sunday, 30 April 2017
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Las Palmas
      -
      Atletico Madrid
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Espanyol
      -
      Barcelona
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Osasuna
      -
      Deportivo La Coruna
    • 22:15
      Not started
      Real Betis
      -
      Alaves
  • Monday, 01 May 2017
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Eibar
      -
      Leganes
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Celta Vigo
      -
      Athletic Bilbao
  • Tuesday, 02 May 2017
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Malaga
      -
      Sevilla
  • Saturday, 06 May 2017
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Sevilla
      -
      Real Sociedad
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sporting Gijon
      -
      Las Palmas
    • 22:15
      Not started
      Atletico Madrid
      -
      Eibar
  • Sunday, 07 May 2017
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Barcelona
      -
      Villarreal
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Granada
      -
      Real Madrid
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Alaves
      -
      Athletic Bilbao
    • 22:15
      Not started
      Valencia
      -
      Osasuna
  • Monday, 08 May 2017
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Deportivo La Coruna
      -
      Espanyol
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Malaga
      -
      Celta Vigo
  • Tuesday, 09 May 2017
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Leganes
      -
      Real Betis
  • Monday, 15 May 2017
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Real Madrid
      -
      Sevilla
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Alaves
      -
      Celta Vigo
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Osasuna
      -
      Granada
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Real Sociedad
      -
      Malaga
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Espanyol
      -
      Valencia
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Villarreal
      -
      Deportivo La Coruna
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Eibar
      -
      Sporting Gijon
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Real Betis
      -
      Atletico Madrid
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Las Palmas
      -
      Barcelona
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Athletic Bilbao
      -
      Leganes
  • Monday, 22 May 2017
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Malaga
      -
      Real Madrid
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Leganes
      -
      Alaves
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Sevilla
      -
      Osasuna
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Celta Vigo
      -
      Real Sociedad
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Granada
      -
      Espanyol
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Valencia
      -
      Villarreal
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Deportivo La Coruna
      -
      Las Palmas
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Sporting Gijon
      -
      Real Betis
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Barcelona
      -
      Eibar
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Atletico Madrid
      -
      Athletic Bilbao
# Player Team Goals
1
Lionel Messi
Barcelona 31
2
Luis Suarez
Barcelona 24
3
Cristiano Ronaldo
Real Madrid 19
4
Antoine Griezmann
Atletico Madrid 16
4
Iago Aspas
Celta Vigo 16
6
Aritz Aduriz
Athletic Bilbao 14
7
Alvaro Morata
Real Madrid 12
8
Gerard Moreno
Espanyol 11
8
Willian Jose
Real Sociedad 11
10
Kevin Gameiro
Atletico Madrid 10
10
Kevin-Prince Boateng
Las Palmas 10
10
Pablo Piatti
Espanyol 10
10
Pedro Leon
Eibar 10
10
Ruben Castro
Real Betis 10
10
Sandro Ramirez
Malaga 10
10
Sergi Enrich
Eibar 10
10
Sergio Leon
Osasuna 10
10
Wissam Ben Yedder
Sevilla 10
10
Yannick Ferreira-Carrasco
Atletico Madrid 10
20
Duje Cop
Sporting Gijon 9
# Player Team Assists
1
Luis Suarez
Barcelona 12
2
Toni Kroos
Real Madrid 11
3
Neymar
Barcelona 10
4
Marcelo
Real Madrid 9
4
Pablo Piatti
Espanyol 9
6
Lionel Messi
Barcelona 8
6
Pablo Sarabia
Sevilla 8
8
Angel Correa
Atletico Madrid 7
8
Antoine Griezmann
Atletico Madrid 7
8
Jonathan Viera
Las Palmas 7
8
Nani
Valencia 7
12
Cristiano Ronaldo
Real Madrid 6
12
Daniel Parejo
Valencia 6
12
Inaki Williams
Athletic Bilbao 6
12
James Rodriguez
Real Madrid 6
12
Koke
Atletico Madrid 6
12
Sergi Enrich
Eibar 6
18
Alex Berenguer
Osasuna 5
18
Antonio Luna
Eibar 5
18
Benat Etxebarria
Athletic Bilbao 5
# Player Team
1
Uche Henry Agbo
Granada 2 12
2
Zouhair Feddal
Alaves 2 7
3
Cristiano Piccini
Real Betis 2 6
4
Sergi Gomez
Celta Vigo 2 4
5
Victor Ruiz
Villarreal 2 4
6
Enzo Perez
Valencia 1 14
7
Marko Livaja
Las Palmas 1 12
8
Theo Hernandez
Alaves 1 11
9
Eliaquim Mangala
Valencia 1 10
10
Jaume Costa
Villarreal 1 10
11
Andreas Pereira
Granada 1 10
12
Kevin-Prince Boateng
Las Palmas 1 10
13
Alexis
Alaves 1 9
14
Oier
Osasuna 1 9
15
Raul Albentosa
Deportivo La Coruna 1 9
16
Aritz Aduriz
Athletic Bilbao 1 8
17
Hugo Mallo
Celta Vigo 1 8
18
Inigo Martinez
Real Sociedad 1 8
19
Petros
Real Betis 1 8
20
Roberto Soriano
Villarreal 1 8
# Team
  • Spain : Primera Division
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Celta Vigo
      0 - 1
      Real Betis
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Las Palmas
      1 - 1
      Alaves
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Real Madrid
      2 - 3
      Barcelona
  • Spain : Segunda Division
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mallorca
      1 - 1
      Cordoba
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mirandes
      0 - 1
      Zaragoza
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Almeria
      2 - 1
      Sevilla Atletico
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Reus
      0 - 0
      Alcorcon
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. I
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CD Palencia Balompie
      1 - 3
      Arandina CF
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Racing Santander
      4 - 0
      Caudal Deportivo
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Pontevedra
      1 - 1
      Coruxo F.C.
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Izarra
      2 - 1
      Osasuna B
    • 00:00
      Finished
      U. Mutilvera
      0 - 1
      Guijuelo
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Racing de Ferrol
      0 - 0
      UD Somozas
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. II
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Real Madrid Castilla
      1 - 1
      San Sebastian de los Reyes
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Albacete
      0 - 1
      Toledo
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Real Union
      0 - 0
      Arenas Getxo
    • 00:00
      Finished
      SD Gernika
      2 - 0
      Barakaldo
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. III
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Atletico Levante UD
      1 - 1
      Villarreal B
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Eldense
      0 - 2
      Valencia B
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Badalona
      0 - 1
      Llagostera
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Hercules
      1 - 3
      Alcoyano
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lleida Esportiu
      3 - 2
      Sabadell
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. IV
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Linense
      1 - 1
      Granada B
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Villanovense
      3 - 0
      Cartagena
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Real Murcia
      2 - 0
      CD El Ejido 2012
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Extremadura
      2 - 0
      Marbella FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Atletico Sanluqueno CF
      2 - 0
      Real Jaen

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 32 75
2 Tottenham Hotspur 32 71
3 Liverpool 34 66
4 Manchester City 32 64
5 Manchester United 32 63
6 Everton 34 58
7 Arsenal 31 57
8 West Bromwich Albion 33 44
9 Southampton 31 40
10 Watford 33 40
11 Stoke City 34 39
12 Crystal Palace 33 38
13 AFC Bournemouth 34 38
14 West Ham United 34 38
15 Leicester City 32 37
16 Burnley 34 36
17 Hull City 34 33
18 Swansea City 34 31
19 Middlesbrough 33 24
20 Sunderland 32 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Romelu Lukaku Everton
24
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
20
3
Alexis Sanchez Arsenal
19
4
Diego Costa Chelsea
17
5
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
17
6
Zlatan Ibrahimovic Manchester United
17
7
Dele Alli Tottenham Hotspur
16
8
Christian Benteke Crystal Palace
14
9
Eden Hazard Chelsea
14
10
Jermain Defoe Sunderland
14

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 30 70
2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 30 62
3 Borussia Dortmund 30 56
4 Hoffenheim 30 55
5 Hertha Berlin 30 46
6 Freiburg 30 44
7 Werder Bremen 30 42
8 FC Cologne 30 41
9 Eintracht Frankfurt 30 41
10 Borussia Moenchengladbach 30 39
11 Schalke 04 30 38
12 Bayer Leverkusen 30 36
13 Mainz 05 30 33
14 Wolfsburg 30 33
15 Hamburger SV 30 33
16 Augsburg 30 32
17 Ingolstadt 30 28
18 Darmstadt 30 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
27
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
26
3
Anthony Modeste FC Cologne
23
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
17
5
Mario Gomez Wolfsburg
14
6
Max Kruse Werder Bremen
13
7
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
12
8
Vedad Ibisevic Hertha Berlin
12
9
Sandro Wagner Hoffenheim
11
10
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
10

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 33 83
2 Roma 32 72
3 SSC Napoli 33 71
4 Lazio 33 64
5 Atalanta 33 63
6 AC Milan 33 58
7 Inter 33 56
8 Fiorentina 33 55
9 Torino 33 48
10 Sampdoria 33 45
11 Udinese 33 43
12 Cagliari 33 38
13 ChievoVerona 33 38
14 Sassuolo 33 36
15 Bologna 33 35
16 Genoa 33 30
17 Empoli 33 29
18 Crotone 33 24
19 Palermo 33 16
20 Pescara 32 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Andrea Belotti Torino
25
2
Edin Dzeko Roma
25
3
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
23
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
22
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
20
7
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
14
9
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
14
10
Nikola Kalinic Fiorentina
14

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Monaco 33 80
2 Paris Saint Germain 34 80
3 Nice 34 74
4 Bordeaux 34 55
5 Lyon 33 54
6 Marseille 34 52
7 Saint-Etienne 33 46
8 Nantes 34 45
9 Rennes 34 44
10 Guingamp 34 44
11 Toulouse 34 42
12 Lille 34 40
13 Montpellier 34 39
14 Angers 34 39
15 Metz 34 36
16 Lorient 34 34
17 Caen 34 33
18 Dijon 34 32
19 Nancy 34 32
20 SC Bastia 33 28
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
31
2
Alexandre Lacazette Lyon
24
3
Radamel Falcao Monaco
19
4
Bafetimbi Gomis Marseille
17
5
Benjamin Moukandjo Lorient
13
6
Ivan Santini Caen
13
7
Kylian Mbappe Lottin Monaco
13
8
Mario Balotelli Nice
13
9
Steve Mounie Montpellier
13
10
Florian Thauvin Marseille
12

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 33 75
2 Real Madrid 32 75
3 Atletico Madrid 33 68
4 Sevilla 33 65
5 Villarreal 33 57
6 Real Sociedad 33 55
7 Athletic Bilbao 32 53
8 Eibar 32 50
9 Espanyol 33 49
10 Celta Vigo 32 44
11 Alaves 33 44
12 Valencia 33 40
13 Las Palmas 33 39
14 Real Betis 33 37
15 Malaga 33 36
16 Deportivo La Coruna 33 31
17 Leganes 33 27
18 Sporting Gijon 33 23
19 Granada 33 20
20 Osasuna 33 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
31
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
24
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
19
4
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
16
5
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
16
6
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
14
7
Alvaro Morata Real Madrid
12
8
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
11
9
Willian Jose Real Sociedad
11
10
Kevin Gameiro Atletico Madrid
10

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17