Sweden

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 AIK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Brommapojkarna 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Dalkurd FF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Djurgaarden 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Elfsborg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 GIF Sundsvall 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Haecken 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 IFK Gothenburg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 IFK Norrkoeping 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Kalmar FF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Malmoe FF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Oerebro 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Oestersunds FK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Sirius 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Trelleborgs FF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
No data for this moment.
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Sirius
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
  • Monday, 02 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 20:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 22:30
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Oerebro
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Malmoe FF
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Oestersunds FK
  • Tuesday, 10 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      AIK
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      Haecken
  • Wednesday, 11 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Hammarby
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Oerebro
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Sirius
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Dalkurd FF
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 20:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
  • Tuesday, 17 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Brommapojkarna
  • Wednesday, 18 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
  • Thursday, 19 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Haecken
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      AIK
  • Friday, 20 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      Elfsborg
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Oerebro
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Hammarby
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 22:30
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Kalmar FF
  • Tuesday, 24 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Sirius
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Brommapojkarna
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Sirius
    • 21:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Haecken
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Hammarby
    • 22:30
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Malmoe FF
  • Monday, 30 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Dalkurd FF
  • Thursday, 03 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      AIK
  • Friday, 04 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Djurgaarden
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      AIK
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Haecken
  • Tuesday, 08 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Oerebro
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 23:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Brommapojkarna
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Hammarby
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Malmoe FF
  • Tuesday, 15 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Sirius
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Oestersunds FK
  • Thursday, 17 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Malmoe FF
  • Friday, 18 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Oerebro
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 23:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Dalkurd FF
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      AIK
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Haecken
  • Tuesday, 22 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
  • Wednesday, 23 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Kalmar FF
  • Thursday, 24 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      AIK
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Sirius
  • Friday, 25 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Elfsborg
  • Saturday, 26 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Haecken
  • Sunday, 27 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Hammarby
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      Oerebro
  • Monday, 09 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      AIK
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Elfsborg
  • Monday, 16 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      Sirius
    • 00:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      AIK
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Haecken
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Oerebro
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Hammarby
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Djurgaarden
  • Monday, 23 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Haecken
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Hammarby
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Oerebro
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Sirius
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Elfsborg
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Haecken
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      Dalkurd FF
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Hammarby
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Sirius
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Kalmar FF
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      AIK
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Oerebro
    • 00:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Haecken
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Hammarby
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Sirius
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Oerebro
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Elfsborg
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 00:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Sirius
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Haecken
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Hammarby
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      AIK
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Brommapojkarna
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Oerebro
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Hammarby
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Djurgaarden
  • Thursday, 27 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      AIK
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Haecken
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Sirius
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      AIK
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Haecken
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Oestersunds FK
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      Hammarby
    • 00:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Oerebro
  • Monday, 22 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Oerebro
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Hammarby
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      AIK
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Sirius
  • Monday, 29 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Haecken
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Djurgaarden
  • Thursday, 01 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      AIK
    • 00:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Hammarby
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Sirius
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Oerebro
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
  • Monday, 05 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Haecken
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Oerebro
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Monday, 12 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Hammarby
    • 00:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      AIK
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Sirius
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 27 72
2 Manchester United 27 56
3 Liverpool 27 54
4 Chelsea 27 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur 27 52
6 Arsenal 27 45
7 Burnley 27 36
8 Leicester City 27 35
9 Everton 27 34
10 AFC Bournemouth 27 31
11 Watford 27 30
12 West Ham United 27 30
13 Newcastle United 27 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion 27 28
15 Crystal Palace 27 27
16 Swansea City 27 27
17 Huddersfield Town 27 27
18 Southampton 27 26
19 Stoke City 27 25
20 West Bromwich Albion 27 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
23
2
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
22
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
4
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
15
5
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
13
6
Roberto Firmino Liverpool
12
7
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
12
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
11
9
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
10
10
Wayne Rooney Everton
10

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 23 59
2 Borussia Dortmund 23 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt 23 39
4 Bayer Leverkusen 23 38
5 RasenBallsport Leipzig 23 38
6 Schalke 04 23 37
7 Hannover 96 23 32
8 Augsburg 23 31
9 Hoffenheim 23 31
10 Borussia Moenchengladbach 23 31
11 Hertha Berlin 23 30
12 Freiburg 23 28
13 VfB Stuttgart 23 27
14 Wolfsburg 23 24
15 Werder Bremen 23 23
16 Mainz 05 23 23
17 Hamburger SV 23 17
18 FC Cologne 23 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
20
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
13
3
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
11
4
Nils Petersen Freiburg
11
5
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
10
6
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
10
7
Niclas Fuellkrug Hannover 96
10
8
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
10
9
Leon Bailey Bayer Leverkusen
9
10
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
9

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 25 66
2 Juventus 25 65
3 Roma 25 50
4 Lazio 25 49
5 Inter 25 48
6 Sampdoria 25 41
7 AC Milan 25 41
8 Atalanta 25 38
9 Torino 25 36
10 Udinese 25 33
11 Fiorentina 25 32
12 Genoa 25 30
13 Bologna 25 30
14 ChievoVerona 25 25
15 Cagliari 25 25
16 Sassuolo 25 23
17 Crotone 25 21
18 SPAL 2013 25 17
19 Hellas Verona 25 16
20 Benevento 25 10
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
22
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
18
3
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
17
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
15
5
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
14
6
Paulo Dybala Juventus
14
7
Edin Dzeko Roma
11
8
Iago Falque Torino
9
9
Roberto Inglese ChievoVerona
8
10
Bryan Cristante Atalanta
7

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 26 68
2 Monaco 26 56
3 Marseille 26 55
4 Lyon 26 49
5 Nantes 26 39
6 Montpellier 26 38
7 Rennes 26 35
8 Bordeaux 26 35
9 Nice 26 35
10 Guingamp 26 34
11 Saint-Etienne 26 33
12 Caen 26 32
13 Dijon 26 32
14 Strasbourg 26 30
15 Troyes 26 28
16 Toulouse 26 27
17 Lille 26 27
18 Amiens 26 26
19 Angers 26 25
20 Metz 26 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
23
2
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
19
3
Radamel Falcao Monaco
17
4
Nabil Fekir Lyon
16
5
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
6
Mariano Diaz Lyon
14
7
Mario Balotelli Nice
13
8
Emiliano Sala Nantes
11
9
Karl Toko Ekambi Angers
11
10
Julio Tavares Dijon
9

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 24 62
2 Atletico Madrid 24 55
3 Real Madrid 24 48
4 Valencia 24 46
5 Sevilla 24 39
6 Villarreal 24 38
7 Eibar 24 35
8 Girona 24 34
9 Getafe 24 33
10 Real Betis 24 33
11 Celta Vigo 24 32
12 Real Sociedad 24 29
13 Leganes 24 29
14 Athletic Bilbao 24 28
15 Alaves 24 28
16 Espanyol 24 27
17 Levante 24 20
18 Las Palmas 24 18
19 Deportivo La Coruna 24 17
20 Malaga 24 13
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
20
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
17
3
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
15
4
Cristian Stuani Girona
13
5
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
12
6
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
12
7
Willian Jose Real Sociedad
11
8
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
10
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
10
10
Simone Zaza Valencia
10

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17