Sweden

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 AIK 21 14 6 1 38-13 48
2 Hammarby 21 13 5 3 41-24 44
3 IFK Norrkoeping 21 12 6 3 33-19 42
4 Malmoe FF 21 12 4 5 39-23 40
5 GIF Sundsvall 22 10 5 7 40-27 35
6 Haecken 21 10 4 7 39-21 34
7 Oestersunds FK 21 10 3 8 35-27 33
8 Djurgaarden 21 9 5 7 29-25 32
9 Oerebro 21 8 5 8 25-26 29
10 Kalmar FF 21 8 4 9 21-21 28
11 IFK Gothenburg 21 7 3 11 29-34 24
12 Elfsborg 21 4 7 10 20-28 19
13 Brommapojkarna 22 6 1 15 14-48 19
14 Sirius 21 5 3 13 24-50 18
15 Dalkurd FF 21 3 5 13 26-41 14
16 Trelleborgs FF 21 3 4 14 18-44 13
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Oerebro
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      1 - 3
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Tuesday, 18 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sirius
      1 - 1
      Hammarby
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Haecken
      2 - 1
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      0 - 0
      Dalkurd FF
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      2 - 2
      Elfsborg
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      0 - 1
      Brommapojkarna
    • 21:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      2 - 0
      AIK
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      2 - 3
      Malmoe FF
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Oerebro
      2 - 1
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      4 - 0
      Sirius
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      1 - 1
      Kalmar FF
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Hammarby
      1 - 3
      Djurgaarden
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      0 - 3
      Malmoe FF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dalkurd FF
      1 - 1
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Oerebro
      2 - 1
      Oestersunds FK
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AIK
      3 - 0
      Haecken
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      1 - 1
      IFK Norrkoeping
  • Tuesday, 28 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      2 - 1
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      0 - 1
      Oerebro
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dalkurd FF
      2 - 3
      Hammarby
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AIK
      2 - 0
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      2 - 2
      Elfsborg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Haecken
      6 - 0
      Brommapojkarna
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      5 - 0
      Sirius
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      1 - 2
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Tuesday, 21 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      2 - 0
      Oerebro
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      2 - 1
      Oestersunds FK
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      0 - 2
      Kalmar FF
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      0 - 2
      AIK
    • 21:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      0 - 2
      Haecken
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      0 - 1
      IFK Norrkoeping
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      3 - 0
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sirius
      2 - 3
      Dalkurd FF
  • Tuesday, 14 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      0 - 0
      Hammarby
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      1 - 6
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AIK
      1 - 0
      Elfsborg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Haecken
      5 - 0
      Djurgaarden
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      2 - 0
      Kalmar FF
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Oerebro
      0 - 1
      Brommapojkarna
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      2 - 3
      Sirius
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dalkurd FF
      0 - 1
      Malmoe FF
  • Tuesday, 07 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      1 - 1
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      0 - 2
      Oestersunds FK
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Oerebro
      1 - 2
      Haecken
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      1 - 0
      Trelleborgs FF
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      2 - 1
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      2 - 1
      Dalkurd FF
  • Tuesday, 31 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      1 - 3
      Hammarby
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Haecken
      1 - 1
      Oerebro
    • 21:05
      Finished
      AIK
      1 - 0
      Kalmar FF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      1 - 1
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      2 - 1
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Dalkurd FF
      1 - 3
      Sirius
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      3 - 0
      Brommapojkarna
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      1 - 0
      Elfsborg
  • Tuesday, 24 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      4 - 1
      Dalkurd FF
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      1 - 0
      Elfsborg
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Sirius
      3 - 2
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AIK
      5 - 1
      Brommapojkarna
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      2 - 1
      Haecken
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      0 - 2
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Oerebro
      1 - 2
      Malmoe FF
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      4 - 1
      Trelleborgs FF
  • Tuesday, 17 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      0 - 0
      Hammarby
  • Sunday, 15 July 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      0 - 1
      AIK
    • 20:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      2 - 1
      Haecken
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      0 - 1
      Djurgaarden
    • 02:00
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      2 - 0
      Oerebro
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dalkurd FF
      2 - 2
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      1 - 1
      Oestersunds FK
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      0 - 1
      Sirius
  • Tuesday, 10 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      1 - 2
      Oestersunds FK
  • Sunday, 08 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      1 - 1
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Oerebro
      1 - 2
      Elfsborg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      1 - 3
      Kalmar FF
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Haecken
      3 - 0
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      1 - 4
      AIK
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Dalkurd FF
      3 - 0
      Brommapojkarna
  • Saturday, 07 July 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sirius
      0 - 4
      Malmoe FF
  • Wednesday, 04 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sirius
      1 - 3
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Sunday, 27 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      0 - 0
      Oerebro
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Sirius
      1 - 5
      Djurgaarden
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      2 - 1
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      2 - 0
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      1 - 1
      Dalkurd FF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      1 - 1
      Hammarby
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      2 - 0
      Haecken
  • Saturday, 26 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AIK
      3 - 3
      IFK Norrkoeping
  • Friday, 25 May 2018
    • 01:05
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      1 - 3
      Djurgaarden
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      2 - 1
      Brommapojkarna
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dalkurd FF
      1 - 4
      Elfsborg
  • Thursday, 24 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      1 - 0
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Haecken
      1 - 1
      AIK
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      5 - 2
      Sirius
  • Wednesday, 23 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Oerebro
      2 - 1
      Kalmar FF
  • Tuesday, 22 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      1 - 1
      IFK Gothenburg
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      2 - 0
      Haecken
    • 21:10
      Finished
      Hammarby
      0 - 1
      AIK
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      4 - 2
      Dalkurd FF
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sirius
      1 - 1
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 22:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      2 - 3
      Oestersunds FK
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      2 - 1
      Kalmar FF
  • Friday, 18 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      2 - 0
      Oerebro
  • Thursday, 17 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      3 - 2
      Malmoe FF
  • Tuesday, 15 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Haecken
      5 - 0
      Elfsborg
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      1 - 0
      Sirius
    • 01:00
      Finished
      AIK
      1 - 1
      Oestersunds FK
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Oerebro
      1 - 2
      Hammarby
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      1 - 0
      Malmoe FF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      0 - 2
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      1 - 0
      Dalkurd FF
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      3 - 0
      Brommapojkarna
  • Tuesday, 08 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sirius
      2 - 4
      Oerebro
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      1 - 2
      IFK Gothenburg
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      0 - 0
      AIK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      0 - 3
      Haecken
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      1 - 0
      Djurgaarden
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dalkurd FF
      1 - 2
      Kalmar FF
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      0 - 2
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      4 - 3
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Friday, 04 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      1 - 0
      Djurgaarden
  • Thursday, 03 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sirius
      2 - 3
      AIK
  • Tuesday, 01 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Oerebro
      3 - 2
      Dalkurd FF
  • Monday, 30 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      0 - 4
      Oestersunds FK
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      1 - 2
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      3 - 0
      Malmoe FF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      2 - 1
      Elfsborg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      1 - 2
      Hammarby
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      2 - 1
      Haecken
    • 01:00
      Finished
      AIK
      2 - 0
      Sirius
  • Tuesday, 24 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      1 - 0
      Sirius
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      2 - 2
      Djurgaarden
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      3 - 1
      Brommapojkarna
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AIK
      2 - 0
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      0 - 1
      Kalmar FF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Haecken
      2 - 2
      Hammarby
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dalkurd FF
      2 - 2
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      0 - 2
      Oerebro
  • Friday, 20 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      2 - 1
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      1 - 0
      Dalkurd FF
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      0 - 2
      Elfsborg
  • Thursday, 19 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sirius
      0 - 0
      Haecken
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      1 - 1
      Oestersunds FK
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      3 - 0
      Malmoe FF
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Oerebro
      1 - 1
      AIK
  • Wednesday, 18 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      1 - 0
      Trelleborgs FF
  • Tuesday, 17 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      4 - 0
      Brommapojkarna
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      2 - 1
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      3 - 1
      Kalmar FF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AIK
      2 - 0
      Djurgaarden
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Haecken
      3 - 0
      Dalkurd FF
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      0 - 1
      Sirius
    • 01:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      2 - 2
      Malmoe FF
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      1 - 2
      Oerebro
  • Wednesday, 11 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      1 - 2
      Hammarby
  • Tuesday, 10 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      1 - 1
      AIK
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      2 - 0
      Haecken
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Dalkurd FF
      3 - 0
      Oestersunds FK
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      1 - 0
      Elfsborg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      1 - 1
      Trelleborgs FF
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Oerebro
      1 - 1
      IFK Norrkoeping
  • Monday, 02 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      0 - 0
      Oerebro
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      1 - 2
      Malmoe FF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      2 - 1
      Brommapojkarna
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AIK
      2 - 0
      Dalkurd FF
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      0 - 1
      Djurgaarden
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      1 - 3
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      3 - 1
      Sirius
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Haecken
      1 - 0
      Kalmar FF
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      1 - 3
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Oerebro
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Djurgaarden
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Hammarby
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Kalmar FF
  • Tuesday, 25 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
  • Wednesday, 26 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Sirius
  • Thursday, 27 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 01:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 01:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Dalkurd FF
  • Friday, 28 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      AIK
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Haecken
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      AIK
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Oestersunds FK
  • Tuesday, 02 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Haecken
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 22:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 23:30
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 23:30
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Oerebro
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      Hammarby
  • Tuesday, 09 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Kalmar FF
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Hammarby
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Oerebro
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      AIK
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Sirius
  • Tuesday, 23 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Haecken
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 23:30
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Oestersunds FK
  • Tuesday, 30 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Malmoe FF
  • Wednesday, 31 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Dalkurd FF
  • Thursday, 01 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Hammarby
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Sirius
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
  • Friday, 02 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Oerebro
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      AIK
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Oerebro
    • 21:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Haecken
    • 23:30
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Tuesday, 06 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Djurgaarden
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Hammarby
    • 21:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      AIK
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Sirius
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
# Player Team Goals
1
Linus Hallenius
GIF Sundsvall 14
1
Paulinho
Haecken 14
3
Henok Goitom
AIK 10
3
Nikola Djurdjic
Hammarby 10
5
Markus Rosenberg
Malmoe FF 9
5
Mohamed Turay
Dalkurd FF 9
5
Romain Gall
Malmoe FF 9
5
Saman Ghoddos
Oestersunds FK 9
5
Soeren Rieks
Malmoe FF 9
10
Elias Mar Omarsson
IFK Gothenburg 8
10
Jiloan Hamad
Hammarby 8
10
Tino Kadewere
Djurgaarden 8
13
David Moberg Karlsson
IFK Norrkoeping 7
13
Kennedy Igboananike
Oerebro 7
13
Maic Sema
GIF Sundsvall 7
13
Muamer Tankovic
Hammarby 7
13
Pa Amat Dibba
Hammarby 7
18
Carlos Strandberg
Malmoe FF 6
18
Filip Rogic
Oerebro 6
18
Giorgi Kharaishvili
IFK Gothenburg 6
# Player Team Assists
1
Nahir Besara
Oerebro 7
2
Daleho Irandust
Haecken 5
2
David Batanero
GIF Sundsvall 5
2
Hosam Aiesh
Oestersunds FK 5
2
Jiloan Hamad
Hammarby 5
2
Jonathan Tamimi
GIF Sundsvall 5
2
Linus Hallenius
GIF Sundsvall 5
2
Simon Lundevall
Elfsborg 5
9
Bjoern Paulsen
Hammarby 4
9
Eric Larsson
Malmoe FF 4
9
Henok Goitom
AIK 4
9
Henrik Loefkvist
Dalkurd FF 4
9
Ken Sema
Oestersunds FK 4
9
Kristoffer Olsson
AIK 4
9
Markus Rosenberg
Malmoe FF 4
9
Romain Gall
Malmoe FF 4
9
Simon Sandberg
Hammarby 4
18
Ahmed Awad
Dalkurd FF 3
18
Alexander Jakobsen
IFK Norrkoeping 3
18
Anton Saletros
AIK 3
# Player Team
1
Alexander Faltsetas
Haecken 1 6
2
Jonas Olsson
Djurgaarden 1 5
3
Lasse Nielsen
Malmoe FF 1 5
4
Johan Maartensson
Oerebro 1 5
5
Moestafa El Kabir
Haecken 1 5
6
Nordin Gerzic
Oerebro 1 5
7
Stefan Ishizaki
Elfsborg 1 3
8
Sebastian Ohlsson
IFK Gothenburg 1 3
9
Franz Brorsson
Malmoe FF 1 3
10
Axel Bjoernstroem
Sirius 1 3
11
Ian Sirelius
Sirius 1 3
12
Robert Gojani
Elfsborg 1 2
13
Rasmus Alm
Brommapojkarna 1 2
14
Nicolas Marcelo Stefanelli
AIK 1 1
15
Daleho Irandust
Haecken 1 1
16
Kennedy Igboananike
Oerebro 1 1
17
Salif Joensson
Trelleborgs FF 1 -
18
Yura Movsisyan
Djurgaarden 1 -
19
Lukas Jonsson
Sirius 1 -
20
Jordan Larsson
IFK Norrkoeping 1 -
# Team
  • Sweden : Allsvenskan
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      1 - 3
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Oerebro
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Djurgaarden
  • Sweden : Superettan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Degerfors
      -
      GAIS
  • Sweden : Damallsvenskan
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Vaexjoe
      -
      Eskilstuna United DFF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hammarby IF
      -
      Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      IFK Kalmar
      -
      Linkoepings FC

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 5 15
2 Liverpool 5 15
3 Manchester City 5 13
4 Watford 5 12
5 AFC Bournemouth 5 10
6 Tottenham Hotspur 5 9
7 Arsenal 5 9
8 Manchester United 5 9
9 Wolverhampton Wanderers 5 8
10 Everton 5 6
11 Leicester City 5 6
12 Crystal Palace 5 6
13 Southampton 5 5
14 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 5
15 Fulham 5 4
16 West Ham United 5 3
17 Cardiff City 5 2
18 Huddersfield Town 5 2
19 Newcastle United 5 1
20 Burnley 5 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Eden Hazard Chelsea
5
2
Aleksandar Mitrovic Fulham
4
3
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
4
4
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
4
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
4
6
Danny Ings Southampton
3
7
Lucas Moura Tottenham Hotspur
3
8
Marko Arnautovic West Ham United
3
9
Pedro Rodriguez Chelsea
3
10
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 3 9
2 Borussia Dortmund 3 7
3 Wolfsburg 3 7
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 3 7
5 Hertha Berlin 3 7
6 Mainz 05 3 7
7 Werder Bremen 3 5
8 Augsburg 3 4
9 Fortuna Duesseldorf 3 4
10 RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 4
11 Hoffenheim 3 3
12 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 3
13 Hannover 96 3 2
14 Nuernberg 3 2
15 Freiburg 3 1
16 VfB Stuttgart 3 1
17 Schalke 04 3 0
18 Bayer Leverkusen 3 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Adam Szalai Hoffenheim
3
2
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
3
3
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
3
4
Anthony Ujah Mainz 05
2
5
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
2
6
Jean-Kevin Augustin RasenBallsport Leipzig
2
7
Jerome Gondorf Freiburg
2
8
Mario Gomez VfB Stuttgart
2
9
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
2
10
Thomas Mueller Bayern Munich
2

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 4 12
2 SPAL 2013 4 9
3 SSC Napoli 4 9
4 Sampdoria 4 7
5 Fiorentina 4 7
6 Sassuolo 4 7
7 Genoa 3 6
8 Lazio 4 6
9 Roma 4 5
10 Torino 4 5
11 Udinese 4 5
12 Cagliari 4 5
13 AC Milan 3 4
14 Atalanta 4 4
15 Inter 4 4
16 Empoli 4 4
17 Parma Calcio 1913 4 4
18 Bologna 4 1
19 Frosinone 4 1
20 Chievo Verona 4 -1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
4
2
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
4
3
Marco Benassi Fiorentina
3
4
Rodrigo De Paul Udinese
3
5
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
2
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
2
7
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
2
8
Domenico Berardi Sassuolo
2
9
Emiliano Ariel Rigoni Atalanta
2
10
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
2

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 5 15
2 Marseille 5 10
3 Lille 5 10
4 Toulouse 5 10
5 Dijon 5 9
6 Montpellier 5 8
7 Lyon 5 7
8 Nimes 5 7
9 Rennes 5 7
10 Reims 5 7
11 Nice 5 7
12 Angers 5 6
13 Caen 5 6
14 Saint-Etienne 5 6
15 Monaco 5 5
16 Strasbourg 5 5
17 Nantes 5 5
18 Amiens 5 4
19 Bordeaux 5 4
20 Guingamp 5 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint Germain
4
3
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
4
Nicolas Pepe Lille
4
5
Dimitri Payet Marseille
3
6
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
3
7
Emiliano Sala Nantes
3
8
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
3
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
3
10
Julio Tavares Dijon
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 4 12
2 Real Madrid 4 10
3 Celta Vigo 4 7
4 Espanyol 4 7
5 Getafe 4 7
6 Girona 4 7
7 Deportivo Alaves 4 7
8 Athletic Bilbao 3 5
9 Atletico Madrid 4 5
10 Real Betis 4 5
11 Levante 4 4
12 Sevilla 4 4
13 Real Sociedad 4 4
14 Villarreal 4 4
15 Eibar 4 4
16 SD Huesca 4 4
17 Valencia 4 3
18 Rayo Vallecano 3 3
19 Real Valladolid 4 2
20 Leganes 4 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
4
2
Lionel Messi Barcelona
4
3
Alex Gallar SD Huesca
3
4
Andre Silva Sevilla
3
5
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
6
Cristhian Stuani Girona
3
7
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
3
8
Jose Luis Morales Levante
3
9
Luis Suarez Barcelona
3
10
Ousmane Dembele Barcelona
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17