Sweden

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 AIK 14 8 6 0 24-10 30
2 Hammarby 13 8 3 2 26-16 27
3 IFK Norrkoeping 13 8 3 2 24-14 27
4 Djurgaarden 14 7 3 4 21-12 24
5 Oestersunds FK 13 6 3 4 21-17 21
6 Kalmar FF 13 6 2 5 16-13 20
7 Malmoe FF 14 5 4 5 20-19 19
8 Oerebro 13 5 4 4 17-16 19
9 Haecken 13 5 3 5 20-13 18
10 GIF Sundsvall 13 5 3 5 20-18 18
11 Elfsborg 13 4 4 5 15-17 16
12 IFK Gothenburg 13 5 1 7 15-20 16
13 Trelleborgs FF 13 3 3 7 13-22 12
14 Brommapojkarna 13 3 1 9 8-25 10
15 Dalkurd FF 13 2 3 8 17-25 9
16 Sirius 14 2 2 10 12-32 8
  • Tuesday, 17 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      0 - 0
      Hammarby
  • Sunday, 15 July 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      0 - 1
      AIK
    • 20:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      2 - 1
      Haecken
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      0 - 1
      Djurgaarden
    • 02:00
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      2 - 0
      Oerebro
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dalkurd FF
      2 - 2
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      1 - 1
      Oestersunds FK
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      0 - 1
      Sirius
  • Tuesday, 10 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      1 - 2
      Oestersunds FK
  • Sunday, 08 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      1 - 1
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Oerebro
      1 - 2
      Elfsborg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      1 - 3
      Kalmar FF
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Haecken
      3 - 0
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      1 - 4
      AIK
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Dalkurd FF
      3 - 0
      Brommapojkarna
  • Saturday, 07 July 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sirius
      0 - 4
      Malmoe FF
  • Wednesday, 04 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sirius
      1 - 3
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Sunday, 27 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      0 - 0
      Oerebro
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Sirius
      1 - 5
      Djurgaarden
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      2 - 1
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      2 - 0
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      1 - 1
      Dalkurd FF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      1 - 1
      Hammarby
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      2 - 0
      Haecken
  • Saturday, 26 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AIK
      3 - 3
      IFK Norrkoeping
  • Friday, 25 May 2018
    • 01:05
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      1 - 3
      Djurgaarden
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      2 - 1
      Brommapojkarna
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dalkurd FF
      1 - 4
      Elfsborg
  • Thursday, 24 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      1 - 0
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Haecken
      1 - 1
      AIK
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      5 - 2
      Sirius
  • Wednesday, 23 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Oerebro
      2 - 1
      Kalmar FF
  • Tuesday, 22 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      1 - 1
      IFK Gothenburg
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      2 - 0
      Haecken
    • 21:10
      Finished
      Hammarby
      0 - 1
      AIK
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      4 - 2
      Dalkurd FF
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sirius
      1 - 1
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 22:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      2 - 3
      Oestersunds FK
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      2 - 1
      Kalmar FF
  • Friday, 18 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      2 - 0
      Oerebro
  • Thursday, 17 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      3 - 2
      Malmoe FF
  • Tuesday, 15 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Haecken
      5 - 0
      Elfsborg
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      1 - 0
      Sirius
    • 01:00
      Finished
      AIK
      1 - 1
      Oestersunds FK
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Oerebro
      1 - 2
      Hammarby
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      1 - 0
      Malmoe FF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      0 - 2
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      1 - 0
      Dalkurd FF
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      3 - 0
      Brommapojkarna
  • Tuesday, 08 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sirius
      2 - 4
      Oerebro
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      1 - 2
      IFK Gothenburg
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      0 - 0
      AIK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      0 - 3
      Haecken
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      1 - 0
      Djurgaarden
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dalkurd FF
      1 - 2
      Kalmar FF
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      0 - 2
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      4 - 3
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Friday, 04 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      1 - 0
      Djurgaarden
  • Thursday, 03 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sirius
      2 - 3
      AIK
  • Tuesday, 01 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Oerebro
      3 - 2
      Dalkurd FF
  • Monday, 30 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      0 - 4
      Oestersunds FK
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      1 - 2
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      3 - 0
      Malmoe FF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      2 - 1
      Elfsborg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      1 - 2
      Hammarby
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      2 - 1
      Haecken
    • 01:00
      Finished
      AIK
      2 - 0
      Sirius
  • Tuesday, 24 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      1 - 0
      Sirius
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      2 - 2
      Djurgaarden
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      3 - 1
      Brommapojkarna
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AIK
      2 - 0
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      0 - 1
      Kalmar FF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Haecken
      2 - 2
      Hammarby
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dalkurd FF
      2 - 2
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      0 - 2
      Oerebro
  • Friday, 20 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      2 - 1
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      1 - 0
      Dalkurd FF
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      0 - 2
      Elfsborg
  • Thursday, 19 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sirius
      0 - 0
      Haecken
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      1 - 1
      Oestersunds FK
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      3 - 0
      Malmoe FF
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Oerebro
      1 - 1
      AIK
  • Wednesday, 18 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      1 - 0
      Trelleborgs FF
  • Tuesday, 17 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      4 - 0
      Brommapojkarna
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      2 - 1
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      3 - 1
      Kalmar FF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AIK
      2 - 0
      Djurgaarden
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Haecken
      3 - 0
      Dalkurd FF
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      0 - 1
      Sirius
    • 01:00
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      2 - 2
      Malmoe FF
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      1 - 2
      Oerebro
  • Wednesday, 11 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IFK Gothenburg
      1 - 2
      Hammarby
  • Tuesday, 10 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      1 - 1
      AIK
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Brommapojkarna
      2 - 0
      Haecken
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Dalkurd FF
      3 - 0
      Oestersunds FK
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      1 - 0
      Elfsborg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      1 - 1
      Trelleborgs FF
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Oerebro
      1 - 1
      IFK Norrkoeping
  • Monday, 02 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      GIF Sundsvall
      0 - 0
      Oerebro
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Elfsborg
      1 - 2
      Malmoe FF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      2 - 1
      Brommapojkarna
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AIK
      2 - 0
      Dalkurd FF
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      0 - 1
      Djurgaarden
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Trelleborgs FF
      1 - 3
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      3 - 1
      Sirius
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Haecken
      1 - 0
      Kalmar FF
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Haecken
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
  • Tuesday, 24 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 01:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Elfsborg
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Elfsborg
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Sirius
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Oerebro
  • Tuesday, 31 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Hammarby
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      Dalkurd FF
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Haecken
  • Tuesday, 07 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Oestersunds FK
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Sirius
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Malmoe FF
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 23:30
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Elfsborg
  • Tuesday, 14 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Hammarby
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Haecken
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      AIK
  • Tuesday, 21 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Oerebro
    • 01:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Oestersunds FK
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Sirius
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 23:30
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Elfsborg
  • Tuesday, 28 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Oerebro
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Hammarby
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Haecken
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      Malmoe FF
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 23:30
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Sirius
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Kalmar FF
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      AIK
    • 23:30
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Brommapojkarna
  • Tuesday, 18 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Hammarby
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Dalkurd FF
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Oerebro
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Djurgaarden
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Hammarby
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Kalmar FF
  • Tuesday, 25 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
  • Wednesday, 26 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Sirius
  • Thursday, 27 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 01:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 01:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Dalkurd FF
  • Friday, 28 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      AIK
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Haecken
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      AIK
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Oestersunds FK
  • Tuesday, 02 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Haecken
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 22:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 23:30
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 23:30
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Oerebro
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      Hammarby
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Oerebro
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      AIK
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Sirius
  • Tuesday, 23 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Hammarby
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Haecken
    • 22:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 23:30
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Oestersunds FK
  • Tuesday, 30 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Malmoe FF
  • Wednesday, 31 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Dalkurd FF
  • Thursday, 01 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Hammarby
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      Sirius
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
  • Friday, 02 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Oerebro
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      AIK
  • Monday, 05 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Trelleborgs FF
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Dalkurd FF
      -
      Djurgaarden
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hammarby
      -
      Haecken
    • 01:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Oerebro
    • 01:00
      Not started
      IFK Gothenburg
      -
      Malmoe FF
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Brommapojkarna
    • 01:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      GIF Sundsvall
  • Monday, 12 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      Hammarby
    • 01:00
      Not started
      GIF Sundsvall
      -
      Dalkurd FF
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Brommapojkarna
      -
      Trelleborgs FF
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Elfsborg
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Kalmar FF
      -
      AIK
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Djurgaarden
      -
      Sirius
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oerebro
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
# Player Team Goals
1
Paulinho
Haecken 8
1
Tino Kadewere
Djurgaarden 8
3
Markus Rosenberg
Malmoe FF 7
3
Mohamed Turay
Dalkurd FF 7
3
Pa Amat Dibba
Hammarby 7
3
Romain Gall
GIF Sundsvall 7
7
Jiloan Hamad
Hammarby 6
7
Kennedy Igboananike
Oerebro 6
7
Linus Hallenius
GIF Sundsvall 6
7
Nikola Djurdjic
Hammarby 6
7
Saman Ghoddos
Oestersunds FK 6
12
David Moberg Karlsson
IFK Norrkoeping 5
12
Elias Mar Omarsson
IFK Gothenburg 5
14
Carlos Strandberg
Malmoe FF 4
14
Deniz Hummet
Trelleborgs FF 4
14
Dino Islamovic
Oestersunds FK 4
14
Filip Rogic
Oerebro 4
14
Kalle Holmberg
IFK Norrkoeping 4
14
Simon Skrabb
IFK Norrkoeping 4
14
Soeren Rieks
Malmoe FF 4
# Player Team Assists
1
Jiloan Hamad
Hammarby 5
1
Nahir Besara
Oerebro 5
1
Simon Lundevall
Elfsborg 5
4
Ken Sema
Oestersunds FK 4
5
Alexander Jakobsen
IFK Norrkoeping 3
5
Anton Saletros
AIK 3
5
Carlos Strandberg
Malmoe FF 3
5
David Batanero
GIF Sundsvall 3
5
Eric Larsson
Malmoe FF 3
5
Gudmundur Thorarinsson
IFK Norrkoeping 3
5
Henrik Loefkvist
Dalkurd FF 3
5
Hosam Aiesh
Oestersunds FK 3
5
Linus Hallenius
GIF Sundsvall 3
5
Maans Soederqvist
Kalmar FF 3
5
Muamer Tankovic
Hammarby 3
5
Rasmus Lindkvist
AIK 3
5
Romain Gall
GIF Sundsvall 3
5
Tobias Hysen
IFK Gothenburg 3
5
Yukiya Sugita
Dalkurd FF 3
20
Alex Dyer
Elfsborg 2
# Player Team
1
Moestafa El Kabir
Haecken 1 5
2
Jonas Olsson
Djurgaarden 1 4
3
Johan Maartensson
Oerebro 1 4
4
Nordin Gerzic
Oerebro 1 4
5
Alexander Faltsetas
Haecken 1 4
6
Lasse Nielsen
Malmoe FF 1 3
7
Axel Bjoernstroem
Sirius 1 3
8
Stefan Ishizaki
Elfsborg 1 2
9
Robert Gojani
Elfsborg 1 2
10
Franz Brorsson
Malmoe FF 1 2
11
Ian Sirelius
Sirius 1 2
12
Rasmus Alm
Brommapojkarna 1 1
13
Nicolas Marcelo Stefanelli
AIK 1 1
14
Daleho Irandust
Haecken 1 1
15
Yura Movsisyan
Djurgaarden 1 -
16
Kennedy Igboananike
Oerebro 1 -
17
Jordan Larsson
IFK Norrkoeping 1 -
18
Lasse Nielsen
Trelleborgs FF - 6
19
Samuel Holmen
Elfsborg - 5
20
Erik Friberg
Haecken - 4
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Cardiff City 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0
8 Everton 0 0
9 Fulham 0 0
10 Huddersfield Town 0 0
11 Leicester City 0 0
12 Liverpool 0 0
13 Manchester City 0 0
14 Manchester United 0 0
15 Newcastle United 0 0
16 Southampton 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 Fortuna Duesseldorf 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hannover 96 0 0
10 Hertha Berlin 0 0
11 Hoffenheim 0 0
12 Mainz 05 0 0
13 Nuernberg 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 95
2 SSC Napoli 38 91
3 Roma 38 77
4 Inter 38 72
5 Lazio 38 72
6 AC Milan 38 64
7 Atalanta 38 60
8 Fiorentina 38 57
9 Torino 38 54
10 Sampdoria 38 54
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Genoa 38 41
13 ChievoVerona 38 40
14 Udinese 38 40
15 Bologna 38 39
16 Cagliari 38 39
17 SPAL 2013 38 38
18 Crotone 38 35
19 Hellas Verona 38 25
20 Benevento 38 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
29
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
29
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
22
4
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
19
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
18
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
16
7
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
16
8
Giovanni Simeone Fiorentina
14
9
Iago Falque Torino
12
10
Kevin Lasagna Udinese
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Monaco 0 0
11 Montpellier 0 0
12 Nantes 0 0
13 Nice 0 0
14 Nimes 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Reims 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0
18 Saint-Etienne 0 0
19 Strasbourg 0 0
20 Toulouse 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 93
2 Atletico Madrid 38 79
3 Real Madrid 38 76
4 Valencia 38 73
5 Villarreal 38 61
6 Real Betis 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 58
8 Getafe 38 55
9 Eibar 38 51
10 Girona 38 51
11 Espanyol 38 49
12 Celta Vigo 38 49
13 Real Sociedad 38 49
14 Alaves 38 47
15 Levante 38 46
16 Athletic Bilbao 38 43
17 Leganes 38 43
18 Deportivo La Coruna 38 29
19 Las Palmas 38 22
20 Malaga 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
34
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
26
3
Luis Suarez Barcelona
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
22
5
Cristhian Stuani Girona
21
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
19
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
17
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
16
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
16
10
Rodrigo Valencia
16

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17