Switzerland

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Young Boys 14 12 1 1 46-16 37
2 Basel 14 6 5 3 28-28 23
3 Thun 14 6 4 4 30-22 22
4 FC Zuerich 14 5 5 4 21-20 20
5 St. Gallen 14 6 2 6 22-26 20
6 Luzern 14 6 0 8 23-27 18
7 Lugano 14 4 4 6 22-27 16
8 Sion 14 4 2 8 21-25 14
9 Grasshopper 14 4 2 8 17-27 14
10 Xamax 14 2 5 7 18-30 11
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Zuerich
      1 - 2
      Sion
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Xamax
      2 - 3
      Grasshopper
    • 22:00
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      2 - 3
      Young Boys
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lugano
      1 - 4
      Luzern
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Thun
      4 - 2
      Basel
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Basel
      3 - 2
      Lugano
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Luzern
      2 - 5
      FC Zuerich
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sion
      0 - 1
      St. Gallen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Thun
      2 - 2
      Xamax
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      0 - 3
      Young Boys
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Xamax
      1 - 2
      Luzern
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lugano
      2 - 1
      Thun
    • 22:00
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      3 - 2
      FC Zuerich
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Young Boys
      3 - 2
      Sion
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      1 - 3
      Basel
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Basel
      1 - 1
      Xamax
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lugano
      3 - 1
      St. Gallen
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sion
      0 - 0
      Grasshopper
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Zuerich
      3 - 3
      Young Boys
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Luzern
      0 - 2
      Thun
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      2 - 1
      Lugano
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Xamax
      1 - 1
      Sion
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Thun
      2 - 2
      FC Zuerich
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Young Boys
      2 - 3
      Luzern
    • 01:00
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      1 - 3
      Basel
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Zuerich
      0 - 0
      Xamax
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lugano
      2 - 2
      Basel
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Luzern
      1 - 3
      Sion
    • 01:00
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      2 - 1
      Grasshopper
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Thun
      1 - 4
      Young Boys
  • Friday, 28 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Sion
      1 - 2
      FC Zuerich
  • Thursday, 27 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Young Boys
      2 - 0
      St. Gallen
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Basel
      2 - 1
      Luzern
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Xamax
      2 - 1
      Lugano
  • Wednesday, 26 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      0 - 2
      Thun
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Zuerich
      1 - 0
      Luzern
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Young Boys
      7 - 1
      Basel
    • 22:00
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      2 - 2
      Lugano
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      3 - 1
      Xamax
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Thun
      4 - 1
      Sion
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Xamax
      2 - 3
      St. Gallen
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Basel
      1 - 1
      Thun
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Luzern
      2 - 1
      Grasshopper
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lugano
      1 - 0
      FC Zuerich
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sion
      0 - 3
      Young Boys
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Thun
      1 - 1
      Lugano
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Zuerich
      1 - 1
      Basel
    • 22:00
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      0 - 1
      Luzern
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Young Boys
      5 - 2
      Xamax
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      2 - 1
      Sion
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Basel
      3 - 2
      Sion
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Luzern
      2 - 3
      Young Boys
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Zuerich
      0 - 0
      St. Gallen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Xamax
      1 - 5
      Thun
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lugano
      2 - 2
      Grasshopper
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Sion
      3 - 0
      Xamax
    • 22:00
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      3 - 2
      Thun
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Young Boys
      4 - 0
      FC Zuerich
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Basel
      4 - 2
      Grasshopper
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Luzern
      4 - 2
      Lugano
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Thun
      2 - 1
      Luzern
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lugano
      0 - 2
      Young Boys
    • 22:00
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      2 - 4
      Sion
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      0 - 2
      FC Zuerich
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Xamax
      1 - 1
      Basel
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Zuerich
      2 - 1
      Thun
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Young Boys
      2 - 0
      Grasshopper
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sion
      1 - 2
      Lugano
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Basel
      1 - 2
      St. Gallen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Luzern
      0 - 2
      Xamax
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Young Boys
      -
      Lugano
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Xamax
      -
      FC Zuerich
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Grasshopper
      -
      St. Gallen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Luzern
      -
      Basel
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sion
      -
      Thun
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Sion
      -
      Luzern
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Thun
      -
      St. Gallen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Zuerich
      -
      Grasshopper
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Basel
      -
      Young Boys
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lugano
      -
      Xamax
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Young Boys
      -
      Thun
    • 01:00
      Not started
      St. Gallen
      -
      Xamax
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Basel
      -
      FC Zuerich
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Grasshopper
      -
      Luzern
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lugano
      -
      Sion
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Sion
      -
      Basel
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Thun
      -
      Grasshopper
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Zuerich
      -
      Lugano
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Xamax
      -
      Young Boys
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Luzern
      -
      St. Gallen
  • Saturday, 02 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Grasshopper
      -
      Basel
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lugano
      -
      Thun
    • 22:00
      Not started
      St. Gallen
      -
      FC Zuerich
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Young Boys
      -
      Xamax
  • Sunday, 03 February 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Luzern
      -
      Sion
  • Saturday, 09 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Zuerich
      -
      Grasshopper
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Basel
      -
      St. Gallen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Xamax
      -
      Luzern
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sion
      -
      Lugano
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Thun
      -
      Young Boys
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Young Boys
      -
      FC Zuerich
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Basel
      -
      Sion
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Grasshopper
      -
      Xamax
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Luzern
      -
      Lugano
    • 22:00
      Not started
      St. Gallen
      -
      Thun
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Zuerich
      -
      Luzern
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Xamax
      -
      Basel
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lugano
      -
      Young Boys
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sion
      -
      St. Gallen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Thun
      -
      Grasshopper
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Zuerich
      -
      Lugano
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Basel
      -
      Thun
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Grasshopper
      -
      Luzern
    • 22:00
      Not started
      St. Gallen
      -
      Xamax
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Young Boys
      -
      Sion
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Grasshopper
      -
      Young Boys
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Xamax
      -
      Sion
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Luzern
      -
      St. Gallen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Thun
      -
      FC Zuerich
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Lugano
      -
      Basel
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Basel
      -
      Young Boys
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sion
      -
      Grasshopper
    • 22:00
      Not started
      St. Gallen
      -
      Lugano
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Thun
      -
      Luzern
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Zuerich
      -
      Xamax
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Young Boys
      -
      St. Gallen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Grasshopper
      -
      Lugano
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Xamax
      -
      Thun
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Luzern
      -
      Basel
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sion
      -
      FC Zuerich
  • Wednesday, 03 April 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Zuerich
      -
      Basel
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lugano
      -
      Xamax
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Luzern
      -
      Young Boys
    • 22:00
      Not started
      St. Gallen
      -
      Grasshopper
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Thun
      -
      Sion
  • Saturday, 06 April 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Young Boys
      -
      Thun
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Basel
      -
      Lugano
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Grasshopper
      -
      FC Zuerich
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Xamax
      -
      St. Gallen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sion
      -
      Luzern
  • Saturday, 13 April 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Zuerich
      -
      Young Boys
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Basel
      -
      Grasshopper
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Luzern
      -
      Xamax
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lugano
      -
      Sion
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Thun
      -
      St. Gallen
  • Saturday, 20 April 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      St. Gallen
      -
      Luzern
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Grasshopper
      -
      Thun
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Xamax
      -
      Young Boys
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lugano
      -
      FC Zuerich
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sion
      -
      Basel
  • Saturday, 27 April 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Zuerich
      -
      Sion
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Xamax
      -
      Grasshopper
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Luzern
      -
      Thun
    • 22:00
      Not started
      St. Gallen
      -
      Basel
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Young Boys
      -
      Lugano
  • Saturday, 04 May 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sion
      -
      Young Boys
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Basel
      -
      FC Zuerich
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Grasshopper
      -
      St. Gallen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lugano
      -
      Luzern
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Thun
      -
      Xamax
  • Saturday, 11 May 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Young Boys
      -
      Basel
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Xamax
      -
      FC Zuerich
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Luzern
      -
      Grasshopper
    • 22:00
      Not started
      St. Gallen
      -
      Sion
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Thun
      -
      Lugano
  • Wednesday, 15 May 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Zuerich
      -
      Thun
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Basel
      -
      Luzern
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lugano
      -
      St. Gallen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sion
      -
      Xamax
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Young Boys
      -
      Grasshopper
  • Wednesday, 22 May 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Thun
      -
      Basel
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Grasshopper
      -
      Sion
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Xamax
      -
      Lugano
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Luzern
      -
      FC Zuerich
    • 22:00
      Not started
      St. Gallen
      -
      Young Boys
  • Saturday, 25 May 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Zuerich
      -
      St. Gallen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Basel
      -
      Xamax
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lugano
      -
      Grasshopper
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sion
      -
      Thun
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Young Boys
      -
      Luzern
# Player Team Goals
1
Dejan Sorgic
Thun 10
1
Guillaume Hoarau
Young Boys 10
3
Raphael Nuzzolo
Xamax 8
4
Jean Pierre Nsame
Young Boys 7
5
Albian Ajeti
Basel 6
5
Christian Fassnacht
Young Boys 6
5
Vincent Sierro
St. Gallen 6
8
Benjamin Kololli
FC Zuerich 5
8
Blessing Eleke
Luzern 5
8
Carlinhos
Lugano 5
8
Marvin Spielmann
Thun 5
8
Nicolas Ngamaleu
Young Boys 5
8
Pascal Schuerpf
Luzern 5
8
Ricky van Wolfswinkel
Basel 5
8
Roger Assale
Young Boys 5
8
Stephen Odey
FC Zuerich 5
17
Cedric Itten
St. Gallen 4
17
Dennis Salanovic
Thun 4
17
Luca Zuffi
Basel 4
17
Michel Aebischer
Young Boys 4
# Player Team Assists
1
Miralem Sulejmani
Young Boys 9
2
Raphael Nuzzolo
Xamax 6
3
Alexander Gerndt
Lugano 5
3
Bastien Toma
Sion 5
3
Christian Schneuwly
Luzern 5
3
Selim Khelifi
FC Zuerich 5
7
Albian Ajeti
Basel 4
7
Kevin Bua
Basel 4
7
Marvin Spielmann
Thun 4
7
Matteo Tosetti
Thun 4
7
Pascal Schuerpf
Luzern 4
7
Roger Assale
Young Boys 4
7
Runar Mar Sigurjonsson
Grasshopper 4
7
Sekou Junior Sanogo
Young Boys 4
7
Silvan Widmer
Basel 4
7
Thorsten Schick
Young Boys 4
17
Ayoub Abdellaoui
Sion 3
17
Balint Vecsei
Lugano 3
17
Benjamin Kololli
FC Zuerich 3
17
Charles-Andre Doudin
Xamax 3
# Player Team
1
Souleyman Doumbia
Grasshopper 1 4
2
Christian Schwegler
Luzern 1 3
3
Taulant Xhaka
Basel 1 3
4
Milan Vilotic
St. Gallen 1 3
5
Eray Cumart
Basel 1 2
6
Samuele Campo
Basel 1 2
7
Mustafa Sejmenovic
Xamax 1 1
8
Eder Balanta
Basel 1 1
9
Kevin Rueegg
FC Zuerich - 7
10
Charles-Andre Doudin
Xamax - 6
11
Stefan Glarner
Thun - 6
12
Pietro Di Nardo
Xamax - 6
13
Sekou Junior Sanogo
Young Boys - 6
14
Dennis Hediger
Thun - 5
15
Hekuran Kryeziu
FC Zuerich - 5
16
Jonathan Sabbatini
Lugano - 5
17
Charles Pickel
Xamax - 5
18
Fabian Frei
Basel - 4
19
Marco Djuricin
Grasshopper - 4
20
Raphael Holzhauser
Grasshopper - 4
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 32
2 Liverpool 12 30
3 Chelsea 12 28
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 27
5 Arsenal 12 24
6 AFC Bournemouth 12 20
7 Watford 12 20
8 Manchester United 12 20
9 Everton 12 19
10 Leicester City 12 17
11 Wolverhampton Wanderers 12 16
12 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 14
13 West Ham United 12 12
14 Newcastle United 12 9
15 Burnley 12 9
16 Crystal Palace 12 8
17 Southampton 12 8
18 Cardiff City 12 8
19 Huddersfield Town 12 7
20 Fulham 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
2
Eden Hazard Chelsea
7
3
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
7
4
Anthony Martial Manchester United
6
5
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
6
6
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
6
7
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
6
8
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
6
9
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
6
10
Richarlison Everton
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 11 27
2 Borussia Moenchengladbach 11 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 11 22
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 11 20
5 Bayern Munich 11 20
6 Hoffenheim 11 19
7 Werder Bremen 11 17
8 Hertha Berlin 11 16
9 Mainz 05 11 15
10 Augsburg 11 13
11 Freiburg 11 13
12 Wolfsburg 11 12
13 Bayer Leverkusen 11 11
14 Schalke 04 11 10
15 Nuernberg 11 10
16 Hannover 96 11 9
17 Fortuna Duesseldorf 11 8
18 VfB Stuttgart 11 8
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
9
2
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
8
3
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
8
4
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
8
5
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
8
6
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
7
7
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
7
8
Thorgan Hazard Borussia Moenchengladbach
7
9
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
6
10
Reiss Nelson Hoffenheim
6

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 12 34
2 SSC Napoli 12 28
3 Inter 12 25
4 Lazio 12 22
5 AC Milan 12 21
6 Roma 12 19
7 Sassuolo 12 19
8 Atalanta 12 18
9 Fiorentina 12 17
10 Torino 12 17
11 Parma Calcio 1913 12 17
12 Sampdoria 12 15
13 Cagliari 12 14
14 Genoa 12 14
15 SPAL 2013 12 13
16 Bologna 12 10
17 Udinese 12 9
18 Empoli 12 9
19 Frosinone 12 7
20 Chievo Verona 12 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
9
2
Ciro Immobile Lazio
8
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
8
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
7
5
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
7
6
Mauro Icardi Inter
7
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
6
8
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
6
9
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
6
10
Gonzalo Higuain AC Milan
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 13 39
2 Lille 13 26
3 Montpellier 13 25
4 Lyon 13 24
5 Saint-Etienne 13 23
6 Marseille 13 22
7 Nice 13 20
8 Strasbourg 13 18
9 Reims 13 17
10 Nantes 13 16
11 Bordeaux 13 16
12 Rennes 13 16
13 Angers 13 15
14 Nimes 13 14
15 Toulouse 13 14
16 Amiens 13 13
17 Caen 13 12
18 Dijon 13 11
19 Monaco 13 7
20 Guingamp 13 7
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Emiliano Sala Nantes
11
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
11
3
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
10
4
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
8
5
Nicolas Pepe Lille
8
6
Florian Thauvin Marseille
7
7
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
7
8
Jonathan Bamba Lille
7
9
Lebo Mothiba Strasbourg
7
10
Gaetan Laborde Montpellier
6

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 24
2 Sevilla 12 23
3 Atletico Madrid 12 23
4 Deportivo Alaves 12 23
5 Espanyol 12 21
6 Real Madrid 12 20
7 Real Valladolid 12 17
8 Levante 12 17
9 Girona 12 17
10 Real Sociedad 12 16
11 Getafe 12 16
12 Real Betis 12 16
13 Eibar 12 15
14 Celta Vigo 12 14
15 Valencia 12 14
16 Villarreal 12 11
17 Athletic Bilbao 12 10
18 Leganes 12 10
19 Rayo Vallecano 12 7
20 SD Huesca 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
9
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
9
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
8
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
8
5
Andre Silva Sevilla
7
6
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
7
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
8
Roger Levante
6
9
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
6
10
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
5

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17