Switzerland

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Basel 35 25 8 2 88-34 83
2 Young Boys 35 19 9 7 70-44 66
3 Lugano 35 15 8 12 52-60 53
4 Sion 35 15 5 15 59-54 50
5 Luzern 35 13 8 14 61-66 47
6 Thun 35 10 12 13 55-62 42
7 St. Gallen 35 11 8 16 42-53 41
8 Grasshopper 35 10 7 18 46-60 37
9 Lausanne 35 9 8 18 51-60 35
10 FC Vaduz 35 7 9 19 44-75 30
  • Sunday, 28 May 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      1 - 1
      Sion
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Thun
      0 - 0
      Young Boys
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      1 - 3
      Basel
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lausanne
      1 - 2
      Lugano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Luzern
      2 - 2
      FC Vaduz
  • Sunday, 21 May 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Boys
      2 - 1
      Basel
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Sion
      2 - 3
      Luzern
    • 18:45
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      4 - 1
      Grasshopper
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lugano
      2 - 1
      FC Vaduz
  • Saturday, 20 May 2017
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Lausanne
      0 - 0
      Thun
  • Friday, 19 May 2017
    • 00:45
      Finished
      Basel
      2 - 2
      Sion
  • Thursday, 18 May 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Thun
      3 - 1
      Grasshopper
    • 00:45
      Finished
      Luzern
      0 - 3
      Lausanne
    • 00:45
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      1 - 0
      Young Boys
  • Wednesday, 17 May 2017
    • 00:45
      Finished
      Lugano
      3 - 2
      St. Gallen
  • Sunday, 14 May 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Boys
      4 - 1
      Luzern
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Basel
      3 - 3
      Thun
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      1 - 1
      Lausanne
    • 01:00
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      2 - 0
      FC Vaduz
  • Saturday, 13 May 2017
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Sion
      2 - 0
      Lugano
  • Sunday, 07 May 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sion
      0 - 1
      Young Boys
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Lausanne
      0 - 1
      St. Gallen
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Lugano
      2 - 2
      Basel
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      2 - 4
      Grasshopper
  • Saturday, 06 May 2017
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Thun
      3 - 1
      Luzern
  • Sunday, 30 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      0 - 1
      Lugano
    • 18:45
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      0 - 2
      Young Boys
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Thun
      2 - 1
      Sion
  • Saturday, 29 April 2017
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Lausanne
      1 - 3
      FC Vaduz
    • 00:45
      Finished
      Luzern
      1 - 2
      Basel
  • Sunday, 23 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sion
      0 - 1
      Lausanne
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Young Boys
      1 - 2
      Lugano
    • 18:45
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      1 - 2
      Thun
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Basel
      2 - 2
      FC Vaduz
  • Saturday, 22 April 2017
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      4 - 1
      Luzern
  • Monday, 17 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Luzern
      2 - 0
      St. Gallen
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Lugano
      2 - 1
      Thun
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Young Boys
      0 - 1
      Grasshopper
  • Sunday, 16 April 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lausanne
      0 - 4
      Basel
  • Saturday, 15 April 2017
    • 22:45
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      0 - 1
      Sion
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Basel
      1 - 1
      Young Boys
    • 18:45
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      0 - 2
      Luzern
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Lugano
      4 - 2
      Sion
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      3 - 1
      St. Gallen
  • Saturday, 08 April 2017
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Thun
      2 - 4
      Lausanne
  • Sunday, 02 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lausanne
      0 - 0
      Grasshopper
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Young Boys
      3 - 2
      FC Vaduz
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Luzern
      0 - 2
      Lugano
    • 01:00
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      0 - 3
      Basel
  • Saturday, 01 April 2017
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Sion
      2 - 1
      Thun
  • Sunday, 19 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      0 - 1
      Lausanne
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Lugano
      0 - 2
      Young Boys
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Thun
      2 - 2
      St. Gallen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Basel
      1 - 0
      Grasshopper
  • Saturday, 18 March 2017
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Luzern
      0 - 0
      Sion
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sion
      0 - 1
      Basel
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Thun
      5 - 2
      Lugano
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Lausanne
      0 - 0
      Young Boys
    • 01:00
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      1 - 1
      Luzern
  • Saturday, 11 March 2017
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      1 - 2
      FC Vaduz
  • Sunday, 05 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Luzern
      1 - 1
      Grasshopper
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Sion
      1 - 2
      St. Gallen
    • 18:45
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      1 - 1
      Basel
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Lugano
      2 - 1
      Lausanne
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Young Boys
      3 - 2
      Thun
  • Sunday, 26 February 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      0 - 1
      Lugano
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Basel
      3 - 1
      Luzern
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Lausanne
      0 - 1
      Sion
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      2 - 3
      Young Boys
  • Saturday, 25 February 2017
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Thun
      4 - 3
      FC Vaduz
  • Sunday, 19 February 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      0 - 1
      Sion
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Basel
      4 - 3
      Lausanne
    • 18:45
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      1 - 1
      Lugano
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Young Boys
      2 - 2
      St. Gallen
  • Saturday, 18 February 2017
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Luzern
      1 - 1
      Thun
  • Sunday, 12 February 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Luzern
      4 - 1
      Young Boys
    • 18:45
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      2 - 1
      Lausanne
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Sion
      4 - 2
      FC Vaduz
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lugano
      3 - 0
      Grasshopper
  • Saturday, 11 February 2017
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Thun
      0 - 2
      Basel
  • Sunday, 05 February 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Boys
      3 - 1
      Sion
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Lausanne
      4 - 4
      Luzern
    • 18:45
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      1 - 1
      St. Gallen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Basel
      4 - 0
      Lugano
  • Saturday, 04 February 2017
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      0 - 1
      Thun
  • Sunday, 11 December 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Thun
      2 - 3
      Young Boys
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      0 - 0
      Lugano
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Sion
      3 - 1
      Luzern
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Basel
      1 - 0
      St. Gallen
  • Saturday, 10 December 2016
    • 22:45
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      1 - 1
      Lausanne
  • Sunday, 04 December 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      2 - 1
      Sion
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Lausanne
      1 - 2
      Grasshopper
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Lugano
      1 - 1
      Thun
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Young Boys
      3 - 1
      Basel
  • Saturday, 03 December 2016
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Luzern
      3 - 0
      FC Vaduz
  • Sunday, 27 November 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sion
      1 - 2
      Basel
    • 18:45
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      5 - 1
      Lugano
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Lausanne
      1 - 2
      Young Boys
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      2 - 2
      St. Gallen
  • Saturday, 26 November 2016
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Thun
      1 - 2
      Luzern
  • Sunday, 20 November 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Luzern
      2 - 1
      Lugano
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Young Boys
      4 - 3
      Sion
    • 18:45
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      2 - 0
      Lausanne
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Basel
      6 - 0
      FC Vaduz
  • Saturday, 19 November 2016
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      1 - 1
      Thun
  • Sunday, 06 November 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Luzern
      2 - 2
      Young Boys
    • 18:45
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      0 - 0
      Grasshopper
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Lugano
      2 - 3
      St. Gallen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Basel
      2 - 1
      Lausanne
  • Saturday, 05 November 2016
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Thun
      2 - 3
      Sion
  • Sunday, 30 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      0 - 0
      Thun
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Young Boys
      5 - 0
      FC Vaduz
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Lausanne
      2 - 3
      Luzern
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      0 - 2
      Basel
  • Saturday, 29 October 2016
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Sion
      5 - 1
      Lugano
  • Sunday, 23 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lausanne
      0 - 2
      Sion
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Luzern
      3 - 0
      St. Gallen
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Young Boys
      4 - 0
      Grasshopper
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lugano
      2 - 2
      Basel
  • Saturday, 22 October 2016
    • 22:45
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      2 - 3
      Thun
  • Sunday, 16 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lugano
      0 - 0
      Young Boys
    • 18:45
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      0 - 2
      FC Vaduz
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Sion
      4 - 2
      Grasshopper
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Basel
      3 - 0
      Luzern
  • Saturday, 15 October 2016
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Thun
      1 - 0
      Lausanne
  • Sunday, 02 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      3 - 2
      Luzern
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Young Boys
      2 - 2
      St. Gallen
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Lausanne
      4 - 1
      Lugano
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Basel
      1 - 1
      Thun
  • Saturday, 01 October 2016
    • 22:45
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      2 - 5
      Sion
  • Sunday, 25 September 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sion
      0 - 0
      Young Boys
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      2 - 1
      FC Vaduz
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Thun
      2 - 2
      Lugano
    • 01:00
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      1 - 3
      Basel
  • Saturday, 24 September 2016
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Luzern
      1 - 3
      Lausanne
  • Friday, 23 September 2016
    • 00:45
      Finished
      Lugano
      2 - 0
      Grasshopper
  • Thursday, 22 September 2016
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Lausanne
      1 - 2
      Basel
    • 00:45
      Finished
      Luzern
      2 - 2
      Sion
    • 00:45
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      0 - 0
      Young Boys
  • Wednesday, 21 September 2016
    • 00:45
      Finished
      Thun
      1 - 2
      St. Gallen
  • Sunday, 11 September 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      0 - 2
      Lugano
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Sion
      1 - 0
      Thun
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Lausanne
      5 - 0
      FC Vaduz
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Basel
      3 - 1
      Grasshopper
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Young Boys
      2 - 1
      Luzern
  • Sunday, 28 August 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Thun
      0 - 3
      Basel
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      4 - 1
      Young Boys
    • 18:45
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      3 - 0
      Luzern
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sion
      3 - 1
      FC Vaduz
  • Saturday, 27 August 2016
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Lugano
      1 - 1
      Lausanne
  • Sunday, 21 August 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      2 - 0
      St. Gallen
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      2 - 1
      Sion
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Luzern
      3 - 0
      Thun
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Basel
      4 - 1
      Lugano
  • Saturday, 20 August 2016
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Young Boys
      7 - 2
      Lausanne
  • Friday, 12 August 2016
    • 00:45
      Finished
      Lausanne
      1 - 0
      St. Gallen
    • 00:45
      Finished
      Thun
      2 - 1
      Grasshopper
  • Thursday, 11 August 2016
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Basel
      3 - 0
      Young Boys
    • 00:45
      Finished
      Lugano
      3 - 1
      Sion
    • 00:45
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      1 - 3
      Luzern
  • Sunday, 07 August 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      2 - 1
      Grasshopper
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Lugano
      0 - 2
      FC Vaduz
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Luzern
      2 - 3
      Basel
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sion
      1 - 3
      Lausanne
  • Saturday, 06 August 2016
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Young Boys
      4 - 1
      Thun
  • Sunday, 31 July 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Luzern
      4 - 3
      Grasshopper
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Lausanne
      4 - 4
      Thun
    • 18:45
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      1 - 5
      Basel
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Young Boys
      1 - 2
      Lugano
  • Saturday, 30 July 2016
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Sion
      2 - 1
      St. Gallen
  • Sunday, 24 July 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Basel
      3 - 0
      Sion
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      2 - 0
      Lausanne
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Thun
      1 - 1
      FC Vaduz
    • 01:00
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      0 - 2
      Young Boys
  • Saturday, 23 July 2016
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Lugano
      1 - 2
      Luzern
  • Saturday, 03 June 2017
    • 01:30
      Not started
      FC Vaduz
      -
      Thun
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Young Boys
      -
      Lausanne
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Basel
      -
      St. Gallen
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Lugano
      -
      Luzern
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Sion
      -
      Grasshopper
# Player Team Goals
1
Guillaume Hoarau
Young Boys 18
1
Seydou Doumbia
Basel 18
3
Ezgjan Alioski
Lugano 16
4
Chadrac Akolo
Sion 15
4
Dejan Sorgic
Thun 15
6
Caio
Grasshopper 14
6
Marco Schneuwly
Luzern 14
8
Marc Janko
Basel 12
9
Albian Ajeti
St. Gallen 10
9
Christian Fassnacht
Thun 10
9
Matias Emilio Delgado
Basel 10
9
Mohamed Elyounoussi
Basel 10
13
Armando Sadiku
Lugano 9
13
Nassim Ben Khalifa
Lausanne 9
15
Benjamin Kololli
Lausanne 8
15
Davide Mariani
Lugano 8
15
Francesco Margiotta
Lausanne 8
15
Gabriel Torres
Lausanne 8
15
Michael Frey
Young Boys 8
15
Miralem Sulejmani
Young Boys 8
No data for this moment.
# Player Team
1
Maurice Brunner
FC Vaduz 2 7
2
Enrico Schirinzi
Thun 2 -
3
Claudio Lustenberger
Luzern 1 11
4
Toko Nzuzi
St. Gallen 1 10
5
Jeremy Maniere
Lausanne 1 8
6
Joaquim Adao
Sion 1 8
7
Elton Monteiro
Lausanne 1 8
8
Dennis Hediger
Thun 1 7
9
Munas Dabbur
Grasshopper 1 7
10
Rodrigo Aguirre
Lugano 1 5
11
Diego Ciccone
FC Vaduz 1 4
12
Jeremy Taravel
Sion 1 4
13
Leo Lacroix
Sion 1 4
14
Olivier Custodio
Lausanne 1 4
15
Kasim Nuhu
Young Boys 1 4
16
Marc Janko
Basel 1 3
17
Assan Ceesay
Lugano 1 3
18
Gianluca Gaudino
St. Gallen 1 3
19
Nicolas Haas
Luzern 1 3
20
Fulvio Sulmoni
Lugano 1 2
# Team
  • Switzerland : Super League
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Grasshopper
      1 - 3
      Basel
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lausanne
      1 - 2
      Lugano
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Luzern
      2 - 2
      FC Vaduz
    • 21:00
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      1 - 1
      Sion
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Thun
      0 - 0
      Young Boys

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 38 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur 38 86
3 Manchester City 38 78
4 Liverpool 38 76
5 Arsenal 38 75
6 Manchester United 38 69
7 Everton 38 61
8 Southampton 38 46
9 AFC Bournemouth 38 46
10 West Bromwich Albion 38 45
11 West Ham United 38 45
12 Leicester City 38 44
13 Stoke City 38 44
14 Crystal Palace 38 41
15 Swansea City 38 41
16 Burnley 38 40
17 Watford 38 40
18 Hull City 38 34
19 Middlesbrough 38 28
20 Sunderland 38 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
29
2
Romelu Lukaku Everton
25
3
Alexis Sanchez Arsenal
24
4
Diego Costa Chelsea
20
5
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
20
6
Dele Alli Tottenham Hotspur
18
7
Zlatan Ibrahimovic Manchester United
17
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
9
Joshua King AFC Bournemouth
16
10
Christian Benteke Crystal Palace
15

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 82
2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 67
3 Borussia Dortmund 34 64
4 Hoffenheim 34 62
5 FC Cologne 34 49
6 Hertha Berlin 34 49
7 Freiburg 34 48
8 Werder Bremen 34 45
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 45
10 Schalke 04 34 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 42
12 Bayer Leverkusen 34 41
13 Augsburg 34 38
14 Hamburger SV 34 38
15 Mainz 05 34 37
16 Wolfsburg 34 37
17 Ingolstadt 34 32
18 Darmstadt 34 25
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
31
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
30
3
Anthony Modeste FC Cologne
25
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
21
5
Mario Gomez Wolfsburg
16
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
15
7
Max Kruse Werder Bremen
15
8
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
13
9
Vedad Ibisevic Hertha Berlin
12
10
Florian Niederlechner Freiburg
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Monaco 38 95
2 Paris Saint Germain 38 87
3 Nice 38 78
4 Lyon 38 67
5 Marseille 38 62
6 Bordeaux 38 59
7 Nantes 38 51
8 Saint-Etienne 38 50
9 Rennes 38 50
10 Guingamp 38 50
11 Lille 38 46
12 Angers 38 46
13 Toulouse 38 44
14 Metz 38 43
15 Montpellier 38 39
16 Dijon 38 37
17 Caen 38 37
18 Lorient 38 36
19 Nancy 38 35
20 SC Bastia 38 34
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
35
2
Alexandre Lacazette Lyon
28
3
Radamel Falcao Monaco
21
4
Bafetimbi Gomis Marseille
20
5
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
6
Ivan Santini Caen
15
7
Kylian Mbappe Lottin Monaco
15
8
Mario Balotelli Nice
15
9
Nicolas De Preville Lille
14
10
Steve Mounie Montpellier
14

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Real Madrid 38 93
2 Barcelona 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 78
4 Sevilla 38 72
5 Villarreal 38 67
6 Real Sociedad 38 64
7 Athletic Bilbao 38 63
8 Espanyol 38 56
9 Alaves 38 55
10 Eibar 38 54
11 Malaga 38 46
12 Valencia 38 46
13 Celta Vigo 38 45
14 Las Palmas 38 39
15 Real Betis 38 39
16 Deportivo La Coruna 38 36
17 Leganes 38 35
18 Sporting Gijon 38 31
19 Osasuna 38 22
20 Granada 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
37
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
29
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
19
5
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
16
6
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
16
7
Alvaro Morata Real Madrid
15
8
Sandro Ramirez Malaga
14
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
13
10
Neymar Barcelona
13

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17