Tanzania

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Young Africans 30 21 5 4 57-14 68
2 Simba SC 30 21 5 4 50-17 68
3 Kagera Sugar 30 15 8 7 33-26 53
4 Azam FC 30 14 10 6 36-20 52
5 Mtibwa Sugar 30 10 14 6 34-32 44
6 Stand United 30 9 11 10 25-26 38
7 Ruvu Shooting 30 8 12 10 28-33 36
8 Tanzania Prisons 30 8 11 11 17-24 35
9 Maji Maji 30 10 5 15 26-38 35
10 Mwadui 30 10 5 15 32-45 35
11 Mbeya City 30 7 12 11 27-32 33
12 Mbao 30 9 6 15 30-38 33
13 Ndanda FC 30 9 6 15 23-38 33
14 African Lyon 30 6 14 10 19-28 32
15 Toto Africa 30 7 8 15 22-34 29
16 JKT Ruvu Stars 30 3 14 13 15-29 23
  • Saturday, 20 May 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      0 - 1
      Kagera Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      1 - 0
      Young Africans
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Maji Maji
      2 - 1
      Mbeya City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      2 - 1
      Mwadui
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      2 - 1
      Ruvu Shooting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      3 - 1
      Toto Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      0 - 0
      African Lyon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      2 - 0
      JKT Ruvu Stars
  • Tuesday, 16 May 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      1 - 0
      Toto Africa
  • Sunday, 14 May 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      0 - 1
      Ruvu Shooting
  • Saturday, 13 May 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      4 - 2
      Mwadui
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      2 - 1
      Mbeya City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      2 - 1
      Ndanda FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      2 - 1
      Mbao
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Ruvu Stars
      0 - 1
      Maji Maji
  • Friday, 12 May 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      2 - 0
      Toto Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      2 - 1
      Stand United
  • Tuesday, 09 May 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      2 - 1
      Kagera Sugar
  • Sunday, 07 May 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      2 - 1
      African Lyon
  • Saturday, 06 May 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Maji Maji
      3 - 0
      Mwadui
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      3 - 1
      Mbao
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      1 - 1
      Kagera Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Toto Africa
      2 - 1
      JKT Ruvu Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      2 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
  • Thursday, 20 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      3 - 0
      Ndanda FC
  • Sunday, 16 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      4 - 2
      Ndanda FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      1 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
  • Saturday, 15 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Toto Africa
      0 - 0
      Simba SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      0 - 0
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JKT Ruvu Stars
      2 - 2
      Azam FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      4 - 1
      Maji Maji
  • Thursday, 13 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      1 - 1
      African Lyon
  • Monday, 10 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      0 - 0
      Azam FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      2 - 3
      Simba SC
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      1 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
  • Saturday, 08 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      1 - 2
      Ndanda FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      0 - 0
      JKT Ruvu Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Maji Maji
      1 - 1
      African Lyon
  • Wednesday, 05 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      1 - 1
      Mtibwa Sugar
  • Sunday, 02 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      2 - 1
      Simba SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      2 - 2
      JKT Ruvu Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      0 - 0
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Maji Maji
      4 - 1
      Toto Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      1 - 0
      Stand United
  • Saturday, 01 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      1 - 0
      Azam FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      1 - 1
      Ruvu Shooting
  • Sunday, 05 March 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      1 - 0
      Mwadui
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      0 - 0
      Young Africans
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      2 - 2
      Mbeya City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Toto Africa
      2 - 0
      Mbao
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      1 - 0
      Maji Maji
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      2 - 0
      Stand United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      1 - 0
      Ruvu Shooting
  • Wednesday, 01 March 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      0 - 2
      Young Africans
  • Saturday, 25 February 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      2 - 1
      Young Africans
  • Tuesday, 21 February 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      0 - 0
      Maji Maji
  • Monday, 20 February 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Toto Africa
      1 - 1
      Kagera Sugar
  • Sunday, 19 February 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      2 - 0
      Mwadui
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      0 - 0
      JKT Ruvu Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      0 - 0
      African Lyon
  • Friday, 17 February 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      0 - 0
      Mbeya City
  • Wednesday, 15 February 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      0 - 0
      Kagera Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      2 - 0
      Mbao
  • Monday, 13 February 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      0 - 0
      Azam FC
  • Sunday, 12 February 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      3 - 2
      Mbeya City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      2 - 2
      Mtibwa Sugar
  • Saturday, 11 February 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      0 - 0
      Maji Maji
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      0 - 0
      Toto Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Ruvu Stars
      2 - 0
      Mbao
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      3 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
  • Wednesday, 08 February 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      2 - 1
      JKT Ruvu Stars
  • Monday, 06 February 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Toto Africa
      0 - 1
      Ruvu Shooting
  • Sunday, 05 February 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      5 - 0
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      4 - 0
      Stand United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      1 - 0
      Ndanda FC
  • Saturday, 04 February 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      1 - 0
      JKT Ruvu Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Maji Maji
      0 - 3
      Simba SC
  • Thursday, 02 February 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      3 - 1
      Ruvu Shooting
  • Monday, 30 January 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      2 - 1
      Mtibwa Sugar
  • Sunday, 29 January 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Ruvu Stars
      0 - 0
      Stand United
  • Saturday, 28 January 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      2 - 0
      Mbeya City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      0 - 1
      Azam FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      0 - 1
      Maji Maji
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Toto Africa
      3 - 0
      African Lyon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      2 - 0
      Mwadui
  • Friday, 27 January 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      2 - 0
      Ruvu Shooting
  • Thursday, 19 January 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      1 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
  • Wednesday, 18 January 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      0 - 0
      Mbeya City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      2 - 1
      African Lyon
  • Tuesday, 17 January 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      0 - 0
      Simba SC
  • Monday, 16 January 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Maji Maji
      0 - 1
      Young Africans
  • Sunday, 15 January 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Toto Africa
      1 - 1
      Tanzania Prisons
  • Saturday, 14 January 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      2 - 0
      Mwadui
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      2 - 0
      Ndanda FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      0 - 0
      African Lyon
  • Friday, 13 January 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Ruvu Stars
      1 - 1
      Ruvu Shooting
  • Sunday, 01 January 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Toto Africa
      2 - 1
      Stand United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      0 - 0
      JKT Ruvu Stars
  • Saturday, 31 December 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      3 - 1
      Mbao
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      2 - 1
      Kagera Sugar
  • Thursday, 29 December 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      0 - 1
      Simba SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      1 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
  • Wednesday, 28 December 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      4 - 0
      Ndanda FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      1 - 0
      Maji Maji
  • Monday, 26 December 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      2 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
  • Saturday, 24 December 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      1 - 0
      Mbao
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      1 - 0
      JKT Ruvu Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      0 - 0
      Toto Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      1 - 0
      Stand United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      0 - 2
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Maji Maji
      1 - 1
      Azam FC
  • Friday, 23 December 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      1 - 1
      Young Africans
  • Sunday, 18 December 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      0 - 2
      Simba SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      1 - 0
      Stand United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      0 - 0
      Azam FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      1 - 0
      Maji Maji
  • Saturday, 17 December 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Ruvu Stars
      0 - 3
      Young Africans
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      0 - 0
      Kagera Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      1 - 0
      Toto Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      1 - 1
      Mtibwa Sugar
  • Thursday, 10 November 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      2 - 1
      Ruvu Shooting
  • Wednesday, 09 November 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      1 - 4
      Azam FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      2 - 1
      Simba SC
  • Sunday, 06 November 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      1 - 0
      Mbeya City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Ruvu Stars
      1 - 1
      Toto Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      1 - 0
      Simba SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      0 - 1
      Maji Maji
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      2 - 1
      Azam FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      2 - 1
      Stand United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      0 - 1
      Young Africans
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      3 - 1
      Ruvu Shooting
  • Thursday, 03 November 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      2 - 3
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      0 - 2
      Kagera Sugar
  • Wednesday, 02 November 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Toto Africa
      0 - 1
      Azam FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      0 - 1
      Simba SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      2 - 1
      Young Africans
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      1 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      1 - 0
      African Lyon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Maji Maji
      1 - 0
      JKT Ruvu Stars
  • Sunday, 30 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      0 - 0
      Stand United
  • Saturday, 29 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      1 - 1
      Tanzania Prisons
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      3 - 2
      Maji Maji
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      0 - 3
      Simba SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      3 - 0
      Mbao
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Toto Africa
      3 - 2
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Ruvu Stars
      1 - 0
      Ndanda FC
  • Friday, 28 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      2 - 3
      Azam FC
  • Wednesday, 26 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      4 - 0
      JKT Ruvu Stars
  • Sunday, 23 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      3 - 0
      Toto Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      1 - 1
      Mbao
  • Saturday, 22 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      2 - 0
      Mbeya City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      1 - 2
      Mwadui
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      3 - 3
      Stand United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      2 - 6
      Young Africans
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      1 - 0
      JKT Ruvu Stars
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Maji Maji
      1 - 1
      Ruvu Shooting
  • Thursday, 20 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      1 - 0
      Mbao
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Ruvu Stars
      0 - 1
      Kagera Sugar
  • Wednesday, 19 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      1 - 1
      Mwadui
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      1 - 1
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      1 - 1
      Mbeya City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      2 - 1
      Stand United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Toto Africa
      0 - 2
      Young Africans
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      0 - 2
      Maji Maji
  • Sunday, 16 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      0 - 0
      Young Africans
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      1 - 0
      Mbeya City
  • Saturday, 15 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      2 - 0
      Kagera Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Ruvu Stars
      1 - 1
      Mwadui
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      1 - 1
      African Lyon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      0 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Toto Africa
      1 - 2
      Maji Maji
  • Thursday, 13 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      1 - 1
      Ndanda FC
  • Wednesday, 12 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      0 - 2
      Simba SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      3 - 1
      Toto Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Maji Maji
      0 - 1
      Kagera Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      3 - 1
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      1 - 0
      Azam FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Ruvu Stars
      0 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      2 - 0
      African Lyon
  • Saturday, 08 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Ruvu Stars
      0 - 0
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      1 - 0
      Ndanda FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Maji Maji
      1 - 0
      Mbao
  • Friday, 07 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      0 - 0
      Stand United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      0 - 2
      Toto Africa
  • Monday, 03 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Toto Africa
      0 - 1
      Ndanda FC
  • Sunday, 02 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      1 - 0
      Mwadui
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Maji Maji
      0 - 2
      Stand United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      1 - 0
      African Lyon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      2 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      2 - 2
      Ruvu Shooting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      0 - 0
      JKT Ruvu Stars
  • Saturday, 01 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      1 - 1
      Simba SC
  • Wednesday, 28 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      2 - 0
      Ndanda FC
  • Sunday, 25 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      0 - 0
      Toto Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      1 - 0
      Young Africans
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      0 - 2
      Kagera Sugar
  • Saturday, 24 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Ruvu Stars
      2 - 0
      Mbeya City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      4 - 0
      Maji Maji
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      2 - 1
      Azam FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      0 - 0
      Mwadui
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      1 - 1
      Mbao
  • Tuesday, 20 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      0 - 0
      Toto Africa
  • Sunday, 18 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      2 - 1
      JKT Ruvu Stars
  • Saturday, 17 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      0 - 2
      Young Africans
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      0 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      2 - 0
      Kagera Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      0 - 1
      Simba SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      1 - 4
      Mbao
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Maji Maji
      1 - 2
      Ndanda FC
  • Monday, 12 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      3 - 1
      Mbao
  • Sunday, 11 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      2 - 0
      Mtibwa Sugar
  • Saturday, 10 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      2 - 2
      Stand United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      1 - 2
      Azam FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      0 - 0
      Kagera Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      1 - 0
      Toto Africa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      3 - 0
      Maji Maji
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      1 - 0
      JKT Ruvu Stars
  • Wednesday, 07 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      0 - 1
      Azam FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      0 - 0
      Young Africans
  • Sunday, 04 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      2 - 1
      Ruvu Shooting
  • Saturday, 03 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      1 - 0
      Mwadui
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Maji Maji
      1 - 2
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Ruvu Stars
      0 - 0
      African Lyon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      1 - 4
      Mbeya City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      1 - 0
      Toto Africa
  • Sunday, 28 August 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      3 - 0
      African Lyon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Toto Africa
      0 - 1
      Mbeya City
  • Saturday, 27 August 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      0 - 1
      Mwadui
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Ruvu Stars
      0 - 0
      Simba SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      0 - 0
      Stand United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      2 - 1
      Ndanda FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      3 - 0
      Maji Maji
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      1 - 1
      Ruvu Shooting
  • Wednesday, 24 August 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Toto Africa
      1 - 0
      Mwadui
  • Sunday, 21 August 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      0 - 0
      Mbeya City
  • Saturday, 20 August 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      3 - 1
      Ndanda FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      0 - 0
      Mbao
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      0 - 1
      Ruvu Shooting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      1 - 1
      African Lyon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Maji Maji
      0 - 1
      Tanzania Prisons
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 5 15
2 Liverpool 5 15
3 Manchester City 5 13
4 Watford 5 12
5 AFC Bournemouth 5 10
6 Tottenham Hotspur 5 9
7 Arsenal 5 9
8 Manchester United 5 9
9 Wolverhampton Wanderers 5 8
10 Everton 5 6
11 Leicester City 5 6
12 Crystal Palace 5 6
13 Southampton 5 5
14 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 5
15 Fulham 5 4
16 West Ham United 5 3
17 Cardiff City 5 2
18 Huddersfield Town 5 2
19 Newcastle United 5 1
20 Burnley 5 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Eden Hazard Chelsea
5
2
Aleksandar Mitrovic Fulham
4
3
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
4
4
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
4
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
4
6
Danny Ings Southampton
3
7
Lucas Moura Tottenham Hotspur
3
8
Marko Arnautovic West Ham United
3
9
Pedro Rodriguez Chelsea
3
10
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 3 9
2 Borussia Dortmund 3 7
3 Wolfsburg 3 7
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 3 7
5 Hertha Berlin 3 7
6 Mainz 05 3 7
7 Werder Bremen 3 5
8 Augsburg 3 4
9 Fortuna Duesseldorf 3 4
10 RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 4
11 Hoffenheim 3 3
12 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 3
13 Hannover 96 3 2
14 Nuernberg 3 2
15 Freiburg 3 1
16 VfB Stuttgart 3 1
17 Schalke 04 3 0
18 Bayer Leverkusen 3 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Adam Szalai Hoffenheim
3
2
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
3
3
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
3
4
Anthony Ujah Mainz 05
2
5
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
2
6
Jean-Kevin Augustin RasenBallsport Leipzig
2
7
Jerome Gondorf Freiburg
2
8
Mario Gomez VfB Stuttgart
2
9
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
2
10
Thomas Mueller Bayern Munich
2

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 4 12
2 SPAL 2013 4 9
3 SSC Napoli 4 9
4 Sampdoria 4 7
5 Fiorentina 4 7
6 Sassuolo 4 7
7 Genoa 3 6
8 Lazio 4 6
9 Roma 4 5
10 Torino 4 5
11 Udinese 4 5
12 Cagliari 4 5
13 AC Milan 3 4
14 Atalanta 4 4
15 Inter 4 4
16 Empoli 4 4
17 Parma Calcio 1913 4 4
18 Bologna 4 1
19 Frosinone 4 1
20 Chievo Verona 4 -1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
4
2
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
4
3
Marco Benassi Fiorentina
3
4
Rodrigo De Paul Udinese
3
5
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
2
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
2
7
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
2
8
Domenico Berardi Sassuolo
2
9
Emiliano Ariel Rigoni Atalanta
2
10
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
2

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 5 15
2 Marseille 5 10
3 Lille 5 10
4 Toulouse 5 10
5 Dijon 5 9
6 Montpellier 5 8
7 Lyon 5 7
8 Nimes 5 7
9 Rennes 5 7
10 Reims 5 7
11 Nice 5 7
12 Angers 5 6
13 Caen 5 6
14 Saint-Etienne 5 6
15 Monaco 5 5
16 Strasbourg 5 5
17 Nantes 5 5
18 Amiens 5 4
19 Bordeaux 5 4
20 Guingamp 5 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint Germain
4
3
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
4
Nicolas Pepe Lille
4
5
Dimitri Payet Marseille
3
6
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
3
7
Emiliano Sala Nantes
3
8
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
3
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
3
10
Julio Tavares Dijon
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 4 12
2 Real Madrid 4 10
3 Celta Vigo 4 7
4 Espanyol 4 7
5 Getafe 4 7
6 Girona 4 7
7 Deportivo Alaves 4 7
8 Athletic Bilbao 3 5
9 Atletico Madrid 4 5
10 Real Betis 4 5
11 Levante 4 4
12 Sevilla 4 4
13 Real Sociedad 4 4
14 Villarreal 4 4
15 Eibar 4 4
16 SD Huesca 4 4
17 Valencia 4 3
18 Rayo Vallecano 3 3
19 Real Valladolid 4 2
20 Leganes 4 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
4
2
Lionel Messi Barcelona
4
3
Alex Gallar SD Huesca
3
4
Andre Silva Sevilla
3
5
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
6
Cristhian Stuani Girona
3
7
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
3
8
Jose Luis Morales Levante
3
9
Luis Suarez Barcelona
3
10
Ousmane Dembele Barcelona
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17