Tanzania

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Simba SC 35 28 4 3 74-14 88
2 Young Africans 36 26 5 5 55-25 83
3 Azam FC 36 19 12 5 50-21 69
4 Kinondoni MC 36 11 16 9 36-25 49
5 Mtibwa Sugar 36 14 7 15 36-32 49
6 Lipuli 36 12 12 12 30-36 48
7 Mbeya City 36 13 8 15 38-38 47
8 Ndanda FC 36 12 11 13 23-33 47
9 Singida United 36 11 12 13 30-37 45
10 Stand United 36 12 8 16 36-45 44
11 Alliance FC 36 11 11 14 30-39 44
12 Coastal Union 36 10 14 12 31-42 44
13 Mbao 36 11 11 14 26-38 44
14 Tanzania Prisons 36 10 13 13 27-29 43
15 Biashara Mara United 36 11 10 15 29-34 43
16 Kagera Sugar 36 10 13 13 32-40 43
17 Ruvu Shooting 37 10 12 15 34-43 42
18 JKT Tanzania 36 9 14 13 24-34 41
19 Mwadui 36 10 8 18 41-51 38
20 African Lyon 36 4 11 21 23-49 23
  • Monday, 20 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Biashara Mara United
      2 - 1
      Ruvu Shooting
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      2 - 0
      Ndanda FC
  • Saturday, 18 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      2 - 2
      Mbeya City
  • Thursday, 16 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      3 - 0
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      1 - 3
      Stand United
  • Wednesday, 15 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Biashara Mara United
      1 - 2
      Alliance FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      1 - 0
      Coastal Union
  • Tuesday, 14 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      0 - 1
      Young Africans
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      3 - 3
      Mbao
  • Monday, 13 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      0 - 0
      Azam FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      0 - 1
      Kinondoni MC
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Singida United
      2 - 2
      JKT Tanzania
    • 21:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      0 - 1
      Ndanda FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Coastal Union
      1 - 0
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lipuli
      0 - 3
      Mbeya City
  • Friday, 10 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      0 - 1
      Kagera Sugar
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Biashara Mara United
      1 - 0
      Young Africans
  • Thursday, 09 May 2019
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      2 - 0
      Lipuli
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      2 - 2
      Singida United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      0 - 0
      Kinondoni MC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      2 - 3
      Mbao
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Alliance FC
      3 - 1
      Mwadui
  • Wednesday, 08 May 2019
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      0 - 0
      Ndanda FC
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      8 - 1
      Coastal Union
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      2 - 2
      JKT Tanzania
  • Monday, 06 May 2019
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      1 - 1
      Azam FC
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Kinondoni MC
      2 - 0
      Mwadui
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      0 - 1
      Simba SC
  • Saturday, 04 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      1 - 0
      Ndanda FC
  • Friday, 03 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      1 - 2
      Simba SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Alliance FC
      2 - 2
      Kagera Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Singida United
      2 - 1
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      3 - 1
      JKT Tanzania
  • Thursday, 02 May 2019
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      2 - 1
      Tanzania Prisons
  • Tuesday, 30 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      1 - 0
      JKT Tanzania
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Biashara Mara United
      3 - 0
      Lipuli
  • Monday, 29 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      0 - 1
      Young Africans
  • Saturday, 27 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Biashara Mara United
      0 - 2
      Simba SC
  • Thursday, 25 April 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kinondoni MC
      1 - 2
      Simba SC
  • Tuesday, 23 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Alliance FC
      0 - 2
      Simba SC
  • Saturday, 20 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      2 - 1
      Simba SC
  • Thursday, 18 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      1 - 0
      Azam FC
  • Wednesday, 17 April 2019
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Coastal Union
      1 - 2
      Simba SC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      1 - 0
      Young Africans
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      0 - 1
      Azam FC
  • Thursday, 11 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      3 - 2
      Kagera Sugar
  • Wednesday, 10 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Singida United
      0 - 0
      Kinondoni MC
  • Monday, 08 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      2 - 0
      African Lyon
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      0 - 0
      Azam FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      1 - 0
      Coastal Union
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      1 - 0
      Ruvu Shooting
  • Saturday, 06 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      1 - 0
      Alliance FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lipuli
      2 - 2
      Mwadui
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JKT Tanzania
      1 - 0
      Mbeya City
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      0 - 0
      Biashara Mara United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Singida United
      2 - 1
      Kagera Sugar
  • Thursday, 04 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      1 - 1
      Young Africans
  • Wednesday, 03 April 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Singida United
      2 - 0
      Alliance FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      2 - 0
      Mwadui
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      0 - 1
      Biashara Mara United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lipuli
      2 - 0
      African Lyon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      1 - 1
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Coastal Union
      1 - 0
      Stand United
  • Tuesday, 02 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      2 - 0
      Kagera Sugar
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      1 - 0
      Kinondoni MC
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      3 - 0
      Mbao
  • Tuesday, 19 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      2 - 0
      Ruvu Shooting
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      2 - 0
      Kinondoni MC
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      2 - 1
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Biashara Mara United
      1 - 0
      African Lyon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Coastal Union
      0 - 0
      Alliance FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      2 - 0
      Mbao
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lipuli
      1 - 0
      Young Africans
  • Friday, 15 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      4 - 0
      Singida United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      1 - 2
      Stand United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      2 - 0
      JKT Tanzania
  • Tuesday, 12 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      1 - 0
      Singida United
  • Monday, 11 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Biashara Mara United
      2 - 0
      Ndanda FC
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      2 - 1
      Kinondoni MC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      3 - 1
      Mbeya City
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      0 - 1
      Coastal Union
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      2 - 0
      Stand United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      1 - 2
      Tanzania Prisons
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lipuli
      1 - 0
      Mbao
  • Friday, 08 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      6 - 1
      JKT Tanzania
  • Thursday, 07 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Singida United
      0 - 0
      Ruvu Shooting
  • Tuesday, 05 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      1 - 1
      JKT Tanzania
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      2 - 0
      Lipuli
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      2 - 0
      Mbao
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      0 - 2
      Simba SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      0 - 0
      Ndanda FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Singida United
      2 - 1
      Tanzania Prisons
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Tanzania
      1 - 0
      Coastal Union
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      6 - 2
      Mwadui
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kinondoni MC
      0 - 0
      Biashara Mara United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Alliance FC
      0 - 1
      Young Africans
  • Friday, 01 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      1 - 3
      Azam FC
  • Wednesday, 27 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      1 - 0
      Singida United
  • Tuesday, 26 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lipuli
      1 - 3
      Simba SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      3 - 1
      Coastal Union
  • Friday, 22 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      1 - 3
      Simba SC
  • Thursday, 21 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Alliance FC
      1 - 0
      JKT Tanzania
  • Wednesday, 20 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kinondoni MC
      1 - 0
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      0 - 1
      Tanzania Prisons
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      3 - 2
      Lipuli
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      1 - 2
      Young Africans
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      2 - 0
      Singida United
  • Tuesday, 19 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      2 - 1
      Biashara Mara United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      0 - 3
      Simba SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Coastal Union
      1 - 1
      Azam FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      0 - 0
      Kagera Sugar
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lipuli
      2 - 2
      Singida United
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      0 - 1
      Simba SC
  • Friday, 15 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      1 - 0
      Ruvu Shooting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kinondoni MC
      0 - 0
      Kagera Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      1 - 1
      Stand United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      1 - 0
      Alliance FC
  • Thursday, 14 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Biashara Mara United
      2 - 1
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      2 - 1
      Coastal Union
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      1 - 0
      Azam FC
  • Monday, 11 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      1 - 0
      Stand United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      0 - 0
      Ruvu Shooting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      1 - 0
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      2 - 0
      Kagera Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lipuli
      1 - 1
      Azam FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      0 - 1
      Coastal Union
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Tanzania
      0 - 1
      Young Africans
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kinondoni MC
      1 - 1
      Alliance FC
  • Friday, 08 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      1 - 1
      African Lyon
  • Thursday, 07 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      3 - 0
      Mwadui
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Coastal Union
      1 - 1
      Ruvu Shooting
  • Wednesday, 06 February 2019
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Azam FC
      1 - 1
      Alliance FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Tanzania
      3 - 1
      Biashara Mara United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      2 - 1
      Mbao
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      0 - 1
      Mbeya City
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Lipuli
      1 - 0
      Kinondoni MC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Singida United
      0 - 0
      Young Africans
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      2 - 0
      Ndanda FC
  • Sunday, 03 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Coastal Union
      1 - 1
      Young Africans
  • Saturday, 02 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Alliance FC
      2 - 0
      Lipuli
  • Friday, 01 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Tanzania
      3 - 0
      Mwadui
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      1 - 0
      Mbeya City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      0 - 2
      Tanzania Prisons
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      0 - 0
      Kinondoni MC
  • Thursday, 31 January 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Singida United
      1 - 0
      African Lyon
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      0 - 0
      Ndanda FC
  • Friday, 25 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      2 - 1
      Biashara Mara United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Tanzania
      0 - 0
      Mtibwa Sugar
  • Sunday, 20 January 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Tanzania
      1 - 0
      Mbao
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      2 - 1
      Biashara Mara United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Coastal Union
      2 - 0
      African Lyon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      0 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Alliance FC
      2 - 1
      Mbeya City
  • Saturday, 19 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      1 - 0
      Mwadui
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      1 - 0
      Young Africans
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      0 - 1
      Lipuli
  • Thursday, 17 January 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kinondoni MC
      5 - 2
      Coastal Union
  • Wednesday, 16 January 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      3 - 2
      Kagera Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Biashara Mara United
      1 - 0
      Stand United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      1 - 0
      Singida United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      0 - 0
      Azam FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      2 - 1
      JKT Tanzania
  • Tuesday, 15 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      3 - 1
      Mwadui
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Alliance FC
      1 - 1
      Tanzania Prisons
  • Monday, 14 January 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      1 - 0
      Mtibwa Sugar
  • Sunday, 13 January 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      2 - 1
      Stand United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Biashara Mara United
      3 - 2
      Coastal Union
  • Saturday, 12 January 2019
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Lipuli
      0 - 0
      JKT Tanzania
  • Friday, 11 January 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      1 - 2
      Singida United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kinondoni MC
      1 - 0
      Ruvu Shooting
  • Thursday, 10 January 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      0 - 2
      Alliance FC
  • Tuesday, 08 January 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      2 - 0
      Mtibwa Sugar
  • Monday, 07 January 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kinondoni MC
      1 - 0
      JKT Tanzania
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      0 - 1
      Ruvu Shooting
  • Sunday, 06 January 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Biashara Mara United
      0 - 0
      Singida United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      4 - 0
      Kagera Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      2 - 0
      Stand United
  • Saturday, 05 January 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      0 - 0
      Alliance FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lipuli
      2 - 1
      Coastal Union
  • Thursday, 03 January 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      3 - 0
      Ndanda FC
  • Wednesday, 02 January 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      1 - 0
      JKT Tanzania
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lipuli
      1 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Singida United
      1 - 1
      Coastal Union
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      0 - 0
      Kagera Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Biashara Mara United
      2 - 1
      Mbeya City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Alliance FC
      3 - 0
      Ruvu Shooting
  • Tuesday, 01 January 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kinondoni MC
      2 - 0
      African Lyon
  • Saturday, 29 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      3 - 0
      Singida United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      1 - 2
      Young Africans
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      2 - 0
      Azam FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      0 - 0
      Mwadui
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lipuli
      0 - 0
      Ndanda FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      1 - 0
      Biashara Mara United
  • Friday, 28 December 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      1 - 0
      JKT Tanzania
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      1 - 1
      Alliance FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      0 - 0
      Coastal Union
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kinondoni MC
      1 - 1
      Mbao
  • Thursday, 20 December 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      0 - 1
      Young Africans
  • Wednesday, 19 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      2 - 1
      Kinondoni MC
  • Monday, 17 December 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      2 - 1
      Mwadui
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      1 - 0
      African Lyon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      3 - 2
      Ruvu Shooting
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Alliance FC
      2 - 0
      Biashara Mara United
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kinondoni MC
      5 - 1
      Tanzania Prisons
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      0 - 2
      Lipuli
  • Friday, 14 December 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      1 - 1
      Kagera Sugar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      JKT Tanzania
      0 - 0
      Singida United
  • Tuesday, 11 December 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      0 - 0
      African Lyon
  • Monday, 10 December 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kinondoni MC
      2 - 2
      Azam FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lipuli
      2 - 1
      Ruvu Shooting
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      2 - 1
      Biashara Mara United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Coastal Union
      1 - 1
      Mbeya City
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      0 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      4 - 0
      Alliance FC
  • Friday, 07 December 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      4 - 0
      Mbao
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Singida United
      0 - 1
      Stand United
  • Tuesday, 04 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      3 - 1
      Stand United
  • Monday, 03 December 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      1 - 3
      Young Africans
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      1 - 1
      Kinondoni MC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Lipuli
      2 - 1
      Biashara Mara United
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      1 - 0
      Alliance FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      0 - 0
      Mbao
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Tanzania
      1 - 1
      Ruvu Shooting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      4 - 1
      African Lyon
  • Thursday, 29 November 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      3 - 0
      JKT Tanzania
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      1 - 2
      Young Africans
  • Friday, 23 November 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      0 - 0
      Lipuli
  • Thursday, 22 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      2 - 1
      Ruvu Shooting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      1 - 2
      Young Africans
  • Thursday, 08 November 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      0 - 0
      JKT Tanzania
  • Wednesday, 07 November 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Coastal Union
      1 - 0
      Ndanda FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Biashara Mara United
      0 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      1 - 1
      Singida United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      2 - 1
      Stand United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Alliance FC
      1 - 0
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      1 - 0
      Lipuli
  • Monday, 05 November 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kinondoni MC
      1 - 0
      Mbeya City
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      1 - 1
      Ndanda FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      0 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      0 - 1
      Azam FC
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      4 - 0
      Ruvu Shooting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Tanzania
      0 - 2
      Simba SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Alliance FC
      1 - 0
      Singida United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Biashara Mara United
      0 - 0
      Mbao
  • Friday, 02 November 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      2 - 0
      Lipuli
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      1 - 2
      Coastal Union
  • Wednesday, 31 October 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kinondoni MC
      3 - 0
      Ndanda FC
  • Tuesday, 30 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      1 - 0
      Lipuli
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      2 - 2
      Mbeya City
  • Monday, 29 October 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      0 - 1
      Mwadui
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      1 - 1
      Biashara Mara United
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      0 - 5
      Simba SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Singida United
      0 - 1
      Azam FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      1 - 0
      Kagera Sugar
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Alliance FC
      1 - 1
      Coastal Union
    • 18:00
      Finished
      JKT Tanzania
      1 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
  • Thursday, 25 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kinondoni MC
      0 - 1
      Young Africans
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      2 - 1
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      2 - 1
      Biashara Mara United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      1 - 0
      Mwadui
  • Wednesday, 24 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      5 - 1
      Alliance FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      3 - 0
      Singida United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      0 - 0
      African Lyon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Coastal Union
      1 - 1
      Kagera Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Tanzania
      0 - 1
      Azam FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      1 - 3
      Lipuli
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      1 - 0
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      3 - 0
      Stand United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Lipuli
      0 - 1
      Kagera Sugar
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Biashara Mara United
      0 - 0
      Kinondoni MC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Coastal Union
      0 - 0
      JKT Tanzania
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      3 - 0
      Alliance FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      0 - 0
      Singida United
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      2 - 1
      African Lyon
  • Friday, 19 October 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      0 - 0
      Ruvu Shooting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      0 - 0
      Mbeya City
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      2 - 0
      Coastal Union
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      2 - 0
      Mbao
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Tanzania
      0 - 0
      Alliance FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Biashara Mara United
      0 - 2
      Mwadui
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      2 - 1
      African Lyon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      1 - 2
      Mbeya City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      0 - 0
      Ruvu Shooting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Singida United
      3 - 1
      Ndanda FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      1 - 1
      Kinondoni MC
  • Friday, 05 October 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lipuli
      1 - 1
      Stand United
  • Wednesday, 03 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      1 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
  • Tuesday, 02 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      0 - 0
      Kinondoni MC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Alliance FC
      0 - 0
      Ndanda FC
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JKT Tanzania
      1 - 0
      African Lyon
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Coastal Union
      1 - 0
      Mwadui
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      1 - 0
      Mbao
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Singida United
      1 - 0
      Lipuli
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      0 - 2
      Mbeya City
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      2 - 1
      Biashara Mara United
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      0 - 0
      Young Africans
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Alliance FC
      2 - 1
      Kinondoni MC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      0 - 0
      Lipuli
  • Friday, 28 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Coastal Union
      1 - 1
      Mbao
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      3 - 1
      Ndanda FC
  • Thursday, 27 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      1 - 0
      Mwadui
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      0 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      1 - 0
      African Lyon
  • Wednesday, 26 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Singida United
      3 - 0
      Mbeya City
  • Tuesday, 25 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kinondoni MC
      0 - 0
      Lipuli
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      1 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
    • 21:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      0 - 2
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      1 - 3
      Stand United
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      2 - 0
      Singida United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      1 - 3
      Simba SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Alliance FC
      0 - 1
      Azam FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      1 - 1
      Kagera Sugar
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      0 - 1
      Coastal Union
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Biashara Mara United
      0 - 0
      JKT Tanzania
  • Friday, 21 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kinondoni MC
      2 - 0
      Stand United
  • Thursday, 20 September 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      3 - 2
      Singida United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      1 - 0
      Simba SC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      2 - 2
      Kagera Sugar
  • Wednesday, 19 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      1 - 0
      Coastal Union
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      2 - 1
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      4 - 2
      Ruvu Shooting
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      1 - 1
      JKT Tanzania
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Biashara Mara United
      0 - 0
      Azam FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Lipuli
      1 - 0
      Alliance FC
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      4 - 3
      Stand United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mbeya City
      2 - 0
      Alliance FC
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      2 - 2
      Ruvu Shooting
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mbao
      0 - 1
      JKT Tanzania
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kinondoni MC
      0 - 1
      Singida United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Biashara Mara United
      0 - 0
      Kagera Sugar
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ndanda FC
      0 - 0
      Simba SC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lipuli
      0 - 0
      Mtibwa Sugar
  • Friday, 14 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      African Lyon
      0 - 0
      Coastal Union
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mwadui
      1 - 1
      Azam FC
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JKT Tanzania
      1 - 0
      Ndanda FC
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      1 - 0
      Biashara Mara United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      0 - 0
      African Lyon
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tanzania Prisons
      2 - 0
      Alliance FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Coastal Union
      1 - 1
      Kinondoni MC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      2 - 1
      Mbeya City
  • Friday, 31 August 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Singida United
      0 - 0
      Mbao
  • Tuesday, 28 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      3 - 0
      Ndanda FC
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      2 - 0
      Mbeya City
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Alliance FC
      1 - 1
      African Lyon
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      1 - 2
      Mbao
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JKT Tanzania
      1 - 1
      Lipuli
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mtibwa Sugar
      1 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      1 - 1
      Kinondoni MC
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Singida United
      1 - 0
      Mwadui
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Coastal Union
      1 - 0
      Biashara Mara United
  • Friday, 24 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Azam FC
      2 - 0
      Mbeya City
  • Thursday, 23 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Young Africans
      2 - 1
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Stand United
      1 - 0
      African Lyon
    • 19:00
      Finished
      JKT Tanzania
      0 - 0
      Kinondoni MC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Simba SC
      1 - 0
      Tanzania Prisons
  • Wednesday, 22 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Coastal Union
      1 - 1
      Lipuli
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Singida United
      0 - 1
      Biashara Mara United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kagera Sugar
      2 - 1
      Mwadui
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ruvu Shooting
      0 - 1
      Ndanda FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Alliance FC
      0 - 1
      Mbao
  • Tuesday, 21 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Mbao
      -
      Kinondoni MC
  • Wednesday, 22 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Young Africans
      -
      Mbeya City
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ndanda FC
      -
      Lipuli
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Mwadui
      -
      African Lyon
  • Thursday, 23 May 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Azam FC
      -
      Mtibwa Sugar
    • 21:00
      Not started
      JKT Tanzania
      -
      Kagera Sugar
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Coastal Union
      -
      Tanzania Prisons
  • Saturday, 25 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Simba SC
      -
      Biashara Mara United
  • Tuesday, 28 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Young Africans
      -
      Azam FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Tanzania Prisons
      -
      Lipuli
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Coastal Union
      -
      Singida United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      African Lyon
      -
      Kinondoni MC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ruvu Shooting
      -
      Alliance FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      JKT Tanzania
      -
      Stand United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Mwadui
      -
      Ndanda FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Mbeya City
      -
      Biashara Mara United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Mtibwa Sugar
      -
      Simba SC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Mbao
      -
      Kagera Sugar
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 38 98
2 Liverpool 38 97
3 Chelsea 38 72
4 Tottenham Hotspur 38 71
5 Arsenal 38 70
6 Manchester United 38 66
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 57
8 Everton 38 54
9 Leicester City 38 52
10 West Ham United 38 52
11 Watford 38 50
12 Crystal Palace 38 49
13 Newcastle United 38 45
14 AFC Bournemouth 38 45
15 Burnley 38 40
16 Southampton 38 39
17 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 36
18 Cardiff City 38 34
19 Fulham 38 26
20 Huddersfield Town 38 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
22
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
22
3
Sadio Mane Liverpool
22
4
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
5
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
18
6
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
17
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
9
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
14
10
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
13

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 78
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 76
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 66
4 Bayer Leverkusen 34 58
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 55
6 Wolfsburg 34 55
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 54
8 Werder Bremen 34 53
9 Hoffenheim 34 51
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 34 44
11 Hertha Berlin 34 43
12 Mainz 05 34 43
13 Freiburg 34 36
14 Schalke 04 34 33
15 Augsburg 34 32
16 VfB Stuttgart 34 28
17 Hannover 96 34 21
18 Nuernberg 34 19
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
22
2
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
18
3
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
17
4
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
17
5
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
6
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
17
7
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
17
8
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
16
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
16
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
15

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 37 90
2 SSC Napoli 37 79
3 Atalanta 37 66
4 Inter 37 66
5 AC Milan 37 65
6 Roma 37 63
7 Torino 37 60
8 Lazio 37 59
9 Sampdoria 37 50
10 Sassuolo 37 43
11 SPAL 2013 37 42
12 Bologna 37 41
13 Cagliari 37 41
14 Parma Calcio 1913 37 41
15 Fiorentina 37 40
16 Udinese 37 40
17 Empoli 37 38
18 Genoa 37 37
19 Frosinone 37 24
20 Chievo Verona 37 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
26
2
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
22
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
22
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
21
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
16
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
16
8
Andrea Belotti Torino
15
9
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
15
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 37 91
2 Lille 37 75
3 Lyon 37 69
4 Saint-Etienne 37 65
5 Montpellier 37 59
6 Marseille 37 58
7 Nimes 37 53
8 Nice 37 53
9 Reims 37 52
10 Rennes 37 49
11 Nantes 37 48
12 Strasbourg 37 46
13 Angers 37 45
14 Bordeaux 37 38
15 Toulouse 37 38
16 Monaco 37 36
17 Amiens 37 35
18 Caen 37 33
19 Dijon 37 31
20 Guingamp 37 27
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
32
2
Nicolas Pepe Lille
22
3
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
18
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
5
Moussa Dembele Lyon
15
6
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
15
7
Radamel Falcao Monaco
15
8
Andy Delort Montpellier
14
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
13
10
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
13

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 91
2 Real Madrid 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 88
4 Villarreal 38 64
5 Athletic Bilbao 38 62
6 Celta Vigo 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 52
8 Malaga 38 48
9 Real Sociedad 38 48
10 Real Betis 38 45
11 Las Palmas 38 44
12 Valencia 38 44
13 Espanyol 38 43
14 Eibar 38 43
15 Deportivo La Coruna 38 42
16 Granada 38 39
17 Sporting Gijon 38 39
18 Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19 Getafe 38 36
20 Levante 38 32
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luis Suarez Barcelona
40
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
35
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
26
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
24
5
Neymar Barcelona
24
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
22
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
20
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
19
9
Ruben Castro Real Betis
19
10
Borja Baston Eibar
18

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17