Tunisia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Esperance 26 17 7 2 46-19 58
2 Etoile du Sahel 26 14 5 7 38-17 47
3 Club Africain 26 14 5 7 36-21 47
4 CS Sfaxien 26 13 7 6 37-18 46
5 CA Bizertin 26 14 1 11 40-32 37
6 US Monastir 26 9 9 8 25-22 36
7 Etoile Metlaoui 26 9 7 10 30-35 34
8 JS Kairouanaise 26 9 5 12 20-32 32
9 Stade Tunisien 26 8 7 11 29-36 31
10 AS Gabes 26 7 8 11 25-32 29
11 Stade Gabesien 26 6 10 10 15-21 28
12 Ben Guerdane 26 7 5 14 22-34 26
13 Zarzis 26 5 11 10 13-26 26
14 Club Olympique de Medenine 26 4 5 17 12-43 17
  • Thursday, 10 May 2018
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Esperance
      2 - 2
      JS Kairouanaise
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Club Olympique de Medenine
      0 - 3
      Zarzis
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Ben Guerdane
      2 - 1
      Etoile du Sahel
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Etoile Metlaoui
      2 - 1
      US Monastir
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Stade Gabesien
      2 - 0
      Stade Tunisien
    • 21:30
      Finished
      CS Sfaxien
      1 - 0
      Club Africain
    • 21:30
      Finished
      CA Bizertin
      3 - 2
      AS Gabes
  • Friday, 27 April 2018
    • 21:35
      Finished
      US Monastir
      1 - 1
      Stade Gabesien
    • 21:35
      Finished
      Stade Tunisien
      3 - 0
      JS Kairouanaise
    • 21:35
      Finished
      Etoile du Sahel
      4 - 0
      Club Olympique de Medenine
    • 21:30
      Finished
      CA Bizertin
      2 - 1
      CS Sfaxien
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Gabes
      0 - 3
      Ben Guerdane
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Zarzis
      1 - 0
      Esperance
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Club Africain
      5 - 1
      Etoile Metlaoui
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Etoile Metlaoui
      4 - 0
      Club Olympique de Medenine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JS Kairouanaise
      0 - 0
      Zarzis
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Club Africain
      0 - 2
      CA Bizertin
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Stade Tunisien
      0 - 0
      Etoile du Sahel
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CS Sfaxien
      3 - 0
      Ben Guerdane
    • 21:00
      Finished
      US Monastir
      1 - 2
      AS Gabes
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Stade Gabesien
      1 - 1
      Esperance
  • Monday, 09 April 2018
    • 01:10
      Finished
      Esperance
      1 - 0
      Etoile Metlaoui
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CA Bizertin
      1 - 0
      US Monastir
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Sahel
      4 - 0
      JS Kairouanaise
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Zarzis
      1 - 0
      Stade Gabesien
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Gabes
      2 - 2
      Stade Tunisien
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ben Guerdane
      1 - 1
      Club Africain
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Club Olympique de Medenine
      0 - 5
      CS Sfaxien
  • Monday, 02 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      US Monastir
      1 - 1
      Ben Guerdane
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Etoile Metlaoui
      2 - 2
      Zarzis
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Club Africain
      1 - 1
      Club Olympique de Medenine
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Stade Tunisien
      1 - 2
      CA Bizertin
    • 20:30
      Finished
      CS Sfaxien
      0 - 2
      Esperance
    • 20:30
      Finished
      JS Kairouanaise
      2 - 0
      AS Gabes
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Stade Gabesien
      0 - 0
      Etoile du Sahel
  • Monday, 12 March 2018
    • 00:10
      Finished
      Esperance
      3 - 0
      Stade Tunisien
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Etoile du Sahel
      0 - 1
      Club Africain
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Zarzis
      0 - 0
      US Monastir
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Ben Guerdane
      1 - 0
      Stade Gabesien
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      CA Bizertin
      1 - 2
      Etoile Metlaoui
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Club Olympique de Medenine
      0 - 0
      JS Kairouanaise
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AS Gabes
      1 - 2
      CS Sfaxien
  • Friday, 02 March 2018
    • 20:00
      Awarded
      US Monastir
      0 - 2
      Esperance
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Etoile Metlaoui
      1 - 0
      AS Gabes
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Stade Gabesien
      1 - 0
      CA Bizertin
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Stade Tunisien
      1 - 0
      Club Olympique de Medenine
  • Thursday, 01 March 2018
    • 20:15
      Finished
      CS Sfaxien
      0 - 1
      Etoile du Sahel
    • 19:30
      Finished
      JS Kairouanaise
      2 - 0
      Ben Guerdane
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Club Africain
      4 - 0
      Zarzis
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Sahel
      3 - 0
      Etoile Metlaoui
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Club Africain
      2 - 1
      Esperance
    • 18:00
      Finished
      CA Bizertin
      1 - 0
      JS Kairouanaise
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zarzis
      0 - 0
      CS Sfaxien
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Stade Tunisien
      1 - 0
      Ben Guerdane
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      US Monastir
      1 - 0
      Club Olympique de Medenine
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AS Gabes
      1 - 0
      Stade Gabesien
  • Thursday, 15 February 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Esperance
      3 - 2
      Etoile du Sahel
  • Tuesday, 13 February 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ben Guerdane
      1 - 0
      CA Bizertin
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zarzis
      2 - 1
      Stade Tunisien
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Stade Gabesien
      0 - 1
      Club Africain
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Club Olympique de Medenine
      0 - 0
      AS Gabes
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Etoile Metlaoui
      0 - 0
      CS Sfaxien
    • 18:30
      Finished
      JS Kairouanaise
      2 - 1
      US Monastir
  • Wednesday, 31 January 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      US Monastir
      1 - 0
      Stade Tunisien
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Sahel
      3 - 1
      Zarzis
    • 19:00
      Finished
      CS Sfaxien
      0 - 0
      Stade Gabesien
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ben Guerdane
      2 - 1
      Etoile Metlaoui
    • 19:00
      Finished
      CA Bizertin
      2 - 1
      Club Olympique de Medenine
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Club Africain
      3 - 0
      JS Kairouanaise
    • 18:00
      Finished
      AS Gabes
      1 - 1
      Esperance
  • Sunday, 28 January 2018
    • 19:45
      Finished
      JS Kairouanaise
      2 - 1
      CS Sfaxien
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Stade Tunisien
      1 - 2
      Club Africain
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zarzis
      0 - 0
      AS Gabes
  • Saturday, 27 January 2018
    • 20:55
      Finished
      Etoile du Sahel
      0 - 0
      US Monastir
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Stade Gabesien
      0 - 0
      Etoile Metlaoui
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Club Olympique de Medenine
      1 - 1
      Ben Guerdane
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Esperance
      1 - 0
      CA Bizertin
  • Sunday, 21 January 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CS Sfaxien
      4 - 1
      Stade Tunisien
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AS Gabes
      0 - 2
      Etoile du Sahel
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Club Olympique de Medenine
      0 - 3
      Stade Gabesien
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Club Africain
      4 - 1
      US Monastir
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Etoile Metlaoui
      0 - 0
      JS Kairouanaise
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Ben Guerdane
      2 - 2
      Esperance
  • Saturday, 20 January 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      CA Bizertin
      1 - 2
      Zarzis
  • Thursday, 28 December 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Stade Tunisien
      4 - 2
      Etoile Metlaoui
    • 19:00
      Awarded
      Zarzis
      0 - 2
      Ben Guerdane
    • 19:00
      Finished
      JS Kairouanaise
      2 - 0
      Stade Gabesien
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AS Gabes
      1 - 0
      Club Africain
  • Wednesday, 27 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      US Monastir
      1 - 0
      CS Sfaxien
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Esperance
      3 - 1
      Club Olympique de Medenine
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Sahel
      3 - 2
      CA Bizertin
  • Sunday, 24 December 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Sahel
      2 - 0
      Stade Gabesien
    • 18:00
      Finished
      CA Bizertin
      3 - 1
      Stade Tunisien
  • Saturday, 23 December 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Esperance
      1 - 1
      CS Sfaxien
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Club Olympique de Medenine
      0 - 1
      Club Africain
  • Sunday, 17 December 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Club Africain
      1 - 0
      Etoile du Sahel
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Etoile Metlaoui
      2 - 0
      CA Bizertin
  • Saturday, 16 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CS Sfaxien
      1 - 1
      AS Gabes
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Stade Tunisien
      2 - 2
      Esperance
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Sahel
      1 - 2
      CS Sfaxien
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zarzis
      0 - 0
      Club Africain
  • Thursday, 07 December 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      JS Kairouanaise
      1 - 2
      Esperance
  • Wednesday, 06 December 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Sahel
      2 - 0
      Ben Guerdane
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AS Gabes
      2 - 1
      CA Bizertin
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zarzis
      0 - 0
      Club Olympique de Medenine
    • 19:00
      Finished
      US Monastir
      2 - 1
      Etoile Metlaoui
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Stade Tunisien
      0 - 0
      Stade Gabesien
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Club Africain
      2 - 1
      CS Sfaxien
  • Sunday, 03 December 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Esperance
      1 - 0
      Club Africain
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Etoile Metlaoui
      1 - 1
      Etoile du Sahel
  • Thursday, 30 November 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      CS Sfaxien
      3 - 1
      CA Bizertin
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ben Guerdane
      2 - 0
      AS Gabes
    • 18:15
      Finished
      Stade Gabesien
      0 - 0
      US Monastir
  • Wednesday, 29 November 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Esperance
      2 - 0
      Zarzis
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Club Olympique de Medenine
      2 - 1
      Etoile du Sahel
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Etoile Metlaoui
      1 - 1
      Club Africain
    • 19:00
      Finished
      JS Kairouanaise
      1 - 2
      Stade Tunisien
  • Monday, 27 November 2017
    • 00:10
      Finished
      Etoile du Sahel
      0 - 0
      Esperance
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CS Sfaxien
      1 - 0
      Etoile Metlaoui
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Club Africain
      1 - 0
      Stade Gabesien
  • Wednesday, 22 November 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      CA Bizertin
      3 - 1
      Club Africain
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zarzis
      0 - 0
      JS Kairouanaise
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ben Guerdane
      0 - 1
      CS Sfaxien
    • 00:10
      Finished
      Etoile du Sahel
      1 - 0
      Stade Tunisien
  • Tuesday, 21 November 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Esperance
      3 - 0
      Stade Gabesien
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Club Olympique de Medenine
      1 - 0
      Etoile Metlaoui
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AS Gabes
      0 - 2
      US Monastir
  • Friday, 17 November 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      US Monastir
      1 - 1
      CA Bizertin
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Club Africain
      2 - 1
      Ben Guerdane
    • 19:00
      Finished
      JS Kairouanaise
      1 - 0
      Etoile du Sahel
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CS Sfaxien
      1 - 0
      Club Olympique de Medenine
  • Thursday, 16 November 2017
    • 19:05
      Finished
      Stade Gabesien
      0 - 0
      Zarzis
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Stade Tunisien
      1 - 1
      AS Gabes
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Etoile Metlaoui
      0 - 3
      Esperance
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ben Guerdane
      0 - 1
      US Monastir
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AS Gabes
      2 - 0
      JS Kairouanaise
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zarzis
      1 - 3
      Etoile Metlaoui
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      JS Kairouanaise
      1 - 0
      Club Olympique de Medenine
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Stade Gabesien
      1 - 0
      Ben Guerdane
    • 01:00
      Finished
      US Monastir
      3 - 0
      Zarzis
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CA Bizertin
      2 - 1
      Stade Gabesien
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Club Olympique de Medenine
      1 - 0
      Stade Tunisien
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ben Guerdane
      0 - 3
      JS Kairouanaise
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Esperance
      2 - 1
      US Monastir
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Gabes
      5 - 1
      Etoile Metlaoui
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Ben Guerdane
      1 - 2
      Stade Tunisien
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Stade Gabesien
      1 - 1
      AS Gabes
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CS Sfaxien
      1 - 0
      Zarzis
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      JS Kairouanaise
      0 - 2
      CA Bizertin
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Club Olympique de Medenine
      0 - 2
      US Monastir
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Stade Tunisien
      1 - 0
      Zarzis
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Gabes
      2 - 0
      Club Olympique de Medenine
    • 02:30
      Finished
      US Monastir
      2 - 0
      JS Kairouanaise
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CA Bizertin
      3 - 0
      Ben Guerdane
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Stade Tunisien
      2 - 2
      US Monastir
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Zarzis
      0 - 1
      Etoile du Sahel
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Esperance
      1 - 0
      AS Gabes
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Club Olympique de Medenine
      1 - 2
      CA Bizertin
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Etoile Metlaoui
      1 - 0
      Ben Guerdane
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS Kairouanaise
      1 - 0
      Club Africain
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Stade Gabesien
      1 - 3
      CS Sfaxien
  • Saturday, 26 August 2017
    • 01:10
      Finished
      Club Africain
      1 - 2
      Stade Tunisien
    • 01:00
      Finished
      US Monastir
      0 - 1
      Etoile du Sahel
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CS Sfaxien
      4 - 0
      JS Kairouanaise
  • Friday, 25 August 2017
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Etoile Metlaoui
      1 - 1
      Stade Gabesien
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Ben Guerdane
      2 - 3
      Club Olympique de Medenine
    • 22:05
      Finished
      AS Gabes
      0 - 0
      Zarzis
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CA Bizertin
      2 - 3
      Esperance
  • Monday, 21 August 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Esperance
      2 - 0
      Ben Guerdane
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Sahel
      3 - 0
      AS Gabes
    • 01:00
      Finished
      US Monastir
      0 - 0
      Club Africain
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 22:30
      Awarded
      Zarzis
      0 - 2
      CA Bizertin
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Stade Tunisien
      1 - 1
      CS Sfaxien
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Stade Gabesien
      1 - 0
      Club Olympique de Medenine
    • 22:30
      Finished
      JS Kairouanaise
      0 - 2
      Etoile Metlaoui
  • Thursday, 17 August 2017
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Club Africain
      2 - 1
      AS Gabes
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CS Sfaxien
      0 - 0
      US Monastir
  • Wednesday, 16 August 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Ben Guerdane
      0 - 0
      Zarzis
  • Tuesday, 15 August 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CA Bizertin
      1 - 2
      Etoile du Sahel
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Stade Gabesien
      1 - 0
      JS Kairouanaise
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Club Olympique de Medenine
      0 - 2
      Esperance
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Etoile Metlaoui
      2 - 0
      Stade Tunisien
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Alaeddine Marzouki
CS Sfaxien 9
1
Lasaad Jaziri
Ben Guerdane 9
1
Saber Khalifa
Club Africain 9
1
Taha Yassine Khenissi
Esperance 9
1
Zied Ounalli
CA Bizertin 9
6
Jacques Bessan
Stade Tunisien 8
7
Firas Chaouat
CS Sfaxien 7
7
Hamza Jelassi
CA Bizertin 7
7
Imed Meniaoui
Etoile Metlaoui 7
7
Slim Mezlini
AS Gabes 7
11
Abdelaziz Ali Guechi
AS Gabes 6
11
Christopher Mendouga
JS Kairouanaise 6
11
Hamza Lahmar
Etoile du Sahel 6
14
Borhene Hkimi
Etoile Metlaoui 5
14
Fahmi Maaouani
Etoile Metlaoui 5
14
Haythem Jouini
Esperance 5
14
Hichem Essifi
US Monastir 5
14
Mohamed Ben Larbi
CA Bizertin 5
14
Zied Baccouche
Etoile Metlaoui 5
20
Amine Mohamed Chermiti
Etoile du Sahel 4
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 38 100
2 Manchester United 38 81
3 Tottenham Hotspur 38 77
4 Liverpool 38 75
5 Chelsea 38 70
6 Arsenal 38 63
7 Burnley 38 54
8 Everton 38 49
9 Leicester City 38 47
10 Newcastle United 38 44
11 Crystal Palace 38 44
12 AFC Bournemouth 38 44
13 West Ham United 38 42
14 Watford 38 41
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 40
16 Huddersfield Town 38 37
17 Southampton 38 36
18 Swansea City 38 33
19 Stoke City 38 33
20 West Bromwich Albion 38 31
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
32
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
30
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
4
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
20
5
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
18
6
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
16
7
Roberto Firmino Liverpool
15
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
14
9
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
13
10
Eden Hazard Chelsea
12

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 84
2 Schalke 04 34 63
3 Hoffenheim 34 55
4 Borussia Dortmund 34 55
5 Bayer Leverkusen 34 55
6 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 53
7 VfB Stuttgart 34 51
8 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 49
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 47
10 Hertha Berlin 34 43
11 Werder Bremen 34 42
12 Augsburg 34 41
13 Hannover 96 34 39
14 Mainz 05 34 36
15 Freiburg 34 36
16 Wolfsburg 34 33
17 Hamburger SV 34 31
18 FC Cologne 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
29
2
Nils Petersen Freiburg
15
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
14
4
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
14
5
Niclas Fuellkrug Hannover 96
14
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
13
7
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
13
8
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
13
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
13
10
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
12

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 95
2 SSC Napoli 38 91
3 Roma 38 77
4 Inter 38 72
5 Lazio 38 72
6 AC Milan 38 64
7 Atalanta 38 60
8 Fiorentina 38 57
9 Torino 38 54
10 Sampdoria 38 54
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Genoa 38 41
13 ChievoVerona 38 40
14 Udinese 38 40
15 Bologna 38 39
16 Cagliari 38 39
17 SPAL 2013 38 38
18 Crotone 38 35
19 Hellas Verona 38 25
20 Benevento 38 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
29
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
29
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
22
4
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
19
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
18
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
16
7
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
16
8
Giovanni Simeone Fiorentina
14
9
Iago Falque Torino
12
10
Kevin Lasagna Udinese
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 38 93
2 Monaco 38 80
3 Lyon 38 78
4 Marseille 38 77
5 Rennes 38 58
6 Bordeaux 38 55
7 Saint-Etienne 38 55
8 Nice 38 54
9 Nantes 38 52
10 Montpellier 38 51
11 Dijon 38 48
12 Guingamp 38 47
13 Amiens 38 45
14 Angers 38 41
15 Strasbourg 38 38
16 Caen 38 38
17 Lille 38 38
18 Toulouse 38 37
19 Troyes 38 33
20 Metz 38 26
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
28
2
Florian Thauvin Marseille
22
3
Memphis Depay Lyon
19
4
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
19
5
Mariano Diaz Lyon
18
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
18
7
Nabil Fekir Lyon
18
8
Radamel Falcao Monaco
18
9
Karl Toko Ekambi Angers
17
10
Alassane Plea Nice
16

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 93
2 Atletico Madrid 38 79
3 Real Madrid 38 76
4 Valencia 38 73
5 Villarreal 38 61
6 Real Betis 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 58
8 Getafe 38 55
9 Eibar 38 51
10 Girona 38 51
11 Espanyol 38 49
12 Celta Vigo 38 49
13 Real Sociedad 38 49
14 Alaves 38 47
15 Levante 38 46
16 Athletic Bilbao 38 43
17 Leganes 38 43
18 Deportivo La Coruna 38 29
19 Las Palmas 38 22
20 Malaga 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
34
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
26
3
Luis Suarez Barcelona
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
22
5
Cristhian Stuani Girona
21
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
19
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
17
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
16
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
16
10
Rodrigo Valencia
16

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17