Turkey

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Galatasaray 33 20 9 4 69-32 69
2 Istanbul Basaksehir 33 19 9 5 48-21 66
3 Besiktas 33 18 8 7 69-44 62
4 Trabzonspor 33 17 9 7 61-44 60
5 Yeni Malatyaspor 33 13 8 12 46-44 47
6 Antalyaspor 33 13 6 14 38-52 45
7 Konyaspor 33 9 16 8 40-38 43
8 Fenerbahce 33 10 13 10 41-43 43
9 Alanyaspor 33 12 7 14 36-42 43
10 Rizespor 33 9 14 10 46-47 41
11 Kayserispor 33 10 11 12 35-48 41
12 Ankaragucu 33 11 7 15 37-51 40
13 Kasimpasa 33 11 6 16 51-59 39
14 Sivasspor 33 9 11 13 45-51 38
15 Goztepe 33 10 5 18 35-41 35
16 Bursaspor 33 6 16 11 26-36 34
17 Erzurum BB 33 7 11 15 34-43 32
18 Akhisarspor 33 6 8 19 33-54 26
  • Tuesday, 21 May 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Ankaragucu
      3 - 1
      Sivasspor
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Erzurum BB
      0 - 1
      Fenerbahce
  • Monday, 20 May 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Alanyaspor
      1 - 1
      Rizespor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Galatasaray
      2 - 1
      Istanbul Basaksehir
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Bursaspor
      0 - 0
      Goztepe
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Akhisarspor
      2 - 2
      Kayserispor
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Trabzonspor
      2 - 1
      Besiktas
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Antalyaspor
      3 - 0
      Yeni Malatyaspor
  • Saturday, 18 May 2019
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Kasimpasa
      1 - 1
      Konyaspor
  • Tuesday, 14 May 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Besiktas
      2 - 1
      Alanyaspor
  • Monday, 13 May 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      2 - 1
      Ankaragucu
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Yeni Malatyaspor
      3 - 1
      Erzurum BB
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kayserispor
      2 - 1
      Kasimpasa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Konyaspor
      2 - 2
      Trabzonspor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Fenerbahce
      2 - 1
      Akhisarspor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Goztepe
      3 - 3
      Sivasspor
  • Saturday, 11 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rizespor
      2 - 3
      Galatasaray
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Antalyaspor
      0 - 1
      Bursaspor
  • Tuesday, 07 May 2019
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Alanyaspor
      2 - 4
      Konyaspor
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Trabzonspor
      4 - 2
      Kayserispor
  • Monday, 06 May 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Galatasaray
      2 - 0
      Besiktas
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Akhisarspor
      0 - 2
      Yeni Malatyaspor
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Goztepe
      4 - 1
      Antalyaspor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Kasimpasa
      1 - 3
      Fenerbahce
  • Saturday, 04 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ankaragucu
      2 - 2
      Rizespor
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Erzurum BB
      2 - 0
      Bursaspor
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Sivasspor
      0 - 0
      Istanbul Basaksehir
  • Tuesday, 30 April 2019
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Konyaspor
      0 - 0
      Galatasaray
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Yeni Malatyaspor
      2 - 1
      Kasimpasa
  • Monday, 29 April 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Besiktas
      4 - 1
      Ankaragucu
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kayserispor
      1 - 1
      Alanyaspor
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bursaspor
      0 - 0
      Akhisarspor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Fenerbahce
      1 - 1
      Trabzonspor
  • Saturday, 27 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rizespor
      0 - 0
      Sivasspor
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Antalyaspor
      1 - 1
      Erzurum BB
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      0 - 2
      Goztepe
  • Tuesday, 23 April 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sivasspor
      1 - 2
      Besiktas
  • Monday, 22 April 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Alanyaspor
      1 - 0
      Fenerbahce
  • Sunday, 21 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      1 - 1
      Rizespor
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Ankaragucu
      0 - 0
      Konyaspor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Galatasaray
      3 - 1
      Kayserispor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Goztepe
      0 - 1
      Erzurum BB
  • Saturday, 20 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Trabzonspor
      2 - 1
      Yeni Malatyaspor
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Akhisarspor
      1 - 2
      Antalyaspor
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Kasimpasa
      1 - 1
      Bursaspor
  • Tuesday, 16 April 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Erzurum BB
      2 - 1
      Akhisarspor
  • Monday, 15 April 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Fenerbahce
      1 - 1
      Galatasaray
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Antalyaspor
      1 - 0
      Kasimpasa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Yeni Malatyaspor
      1 - 1
      Alanyaspor
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Kayserispor
      0 - 2
      Ankaragucu
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Besiktas
      2 - 1
      Istanbul Basaksehir
  • Saturday, 13 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rizespor
      1 - 0
      Goztepe
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Konyaspor
      1 - 1
      Sivasspor
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Bursaspor
      0 - 1
      Trabzonspor
  • Tuesday, 09 April 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Rizespor
      2 - 7
      Besiktas
  • Monday, 08 April 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      2 - 0
      Konyaspor
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Goztepe
      0 - 1
      Akhisarspor
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ankaragucu
      1 - 1
      Fenerbahce
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Kasimpasa
      2 - 1
      Erzurum BB
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Galatasaray
      3 - 0
      Yeni Malatyaspor
  • Saturday, 06 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sivasspor
      1 - 3
      Kayserispor
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Alanyaspor
      1 - 0
      Bursaspor
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Trabzonspor
      4 - 1
      Antalyaspor
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Bursaspor
      2 - 3
      Galatasaray
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kayserispor
      1 - 1
      Istanbul Basaksehir
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Yeni Malatyaspor
      3 - 1
      Ankaragucu
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Antalyaspor
      3 - 0
      Alanyaspor
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Besiktas
      1 - 0
      Goztepe
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Akhisarspor
      2 - 3
      Kasimpasa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Erzurum BB
      0 - 1
      Trabzonspor
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Konyaspor
      0 - 2
      Rizespor
    • 00:35
      Finished
      Fenerbahce
      2 - 1
      Sivasspor
  • Tuesday, 12 March 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Galatasaray
      5 - 0
      Antalyaspor
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Besiktas
      3 - 2
      Konyaspor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Goztepe
      0 - 0
      Kasimpasa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Rizespor
      3 - 0
      Kayserispor
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Alanyaspor
      2 - 1
      Erzurum BB
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      2 - 1
      Fenerbahce
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ankaragucu
      0 - 0
      Bursaspor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Trabzonspor
      2 - 1
      Akhisarspor
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Sivasspor
      2 - 0
      Yeni Malatyaspor
  • Tuesday, 05 March 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Kasimpasa
      2 - 2
      Trabzonspor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Akhisarspor
      3 - 1
      Alanyaspor
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Erzurum BB
      1 - 1
      Galatasaray
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Yeni Malatyaspor
      0 - 2
      Istanbul Basaksehir
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Konyaspor
      1 - 1
      Goztepe
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Fenerbahce
      3 - 2
      Rizespor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bursaspor
      3 - 2
      Sivasspor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kayserispor
      2 - 2
      Besiktas
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Antalyaspor
      2 - 4
      Ankaragucu
  • Tuesday, 26 February 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Besiktas
      3 - 3
      Fenerbahce
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Galatasaray
      1 - 0
      Akhisarspor
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      3 - 0
      Bursaspor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Konyaspor
      0 - 1
      Kayserispor
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Ankaragucu
      2 - 1
      Erzurum BB
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Alanyaspor
      3 - 0
      Kasimpasa
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Sivasspor
      1 - 2
      Antalyaspor
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Goztepe
      1 - 3
      Trabzonspor
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Rizespor
      3 - 0
      Yeni Malatyaspor
  • Tuesday, 19 February 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Antalyaspor
      0 - 1
      Istanbul Basaksehir
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kasimpasa
      1 - 4
      Galatasaray
    • 20:05
      Finished
      Trabzonspor
      0 - 2
      Alanyaspor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kayserispor
      2 - 1
      Goztepe
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Erzurum BB
      4 - 2
      Sivasspor
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Fenerbahce
      1 - 1
      Konyaspor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bursaspor
      0 - 2
      Rizespor
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Akhisarspor
      0 - 0
      Ankaragucu
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Yeni Malatyaspor
      1 - 2
      Besiktas
  • Tuesday, 12 February 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ankaragucu
      3 - 0
      Kasimpasa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sivasspor
      2 - 1
      Akhisarspor
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Galatasaray
      3 - 1
      Trabzonspor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Goztepe
      3 - 2
      Alanyaspor
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Konyaspor
      1 - 1
      Yeni Malatyaspor
  • Saturday, 09 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Besiktas
      2 - 0
      Bursaspor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      1 - 1
      Erzurum BB
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Rizespor
      1 - 1
      Antalyaspor
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Kayserispor
      1 - 0
      Fenerbahce
  • Tuesday, 05 February 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Bursaspor
      0 - 0
      Konyaspor
  • Sunday, 03 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Antalyaspor
      2 - 6
      Besiktas
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Akhisarspor
      0 - 3
      Istanbul Basaksehir
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Erzurum BB
      0 - 1
      Rizespor
  • Saturday, 02 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Alanyaspor
      1 - 1
      Galatasaray
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kasimpasa
      1 - 3
      Sivasspor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Trabzonspor
      1 - 0
      Ankaragucu
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Yeni Malatyaspor
      1 - 1
      Kayserispor
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Fenerbahce
      2 - 0
      Goztepe
  • Tuesday, 29 January 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      2 - 0
      Kasimpasa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ankaragucu
      0 - 2
      Alanyaspor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Fenerbahce
      3 - 2
      Yeni Malatyaspor
  • Sunday, 27 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sivasspor
      1 - 1
      Trabzonspor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Konyaspor
      2 - 0
      Antalyaspor
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Rizespor
      3 - 1
      Akhisarspor
  • Saturday, 26 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Goztepe
      0 - 1
      Galatasaray
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kayserispor
      1 - 1
      Bursaspor
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Besiktas
      1 - 1
      Erzurum BB
  • Tuesday, 22 January 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Kasimpasa
      0 - 1
      Rizespor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Bursaspor
      1 - 1
      Fenerbahce
  • Sunday, 20 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Trabzonspor
      2 - 4
      Istanbul Basaksehir
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Alanyaspor
      2 - 0
      Sivasspor
  • Saturday, 19 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Galatasaray
      6 - 0
      Ankaragucu
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Antalyaspor
      0 - 0
      Kayserispor
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Erzurum BB
      1 - 2
      Konyaspor
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Yeni Malatyaspor
      3 - 2
      Goztepe
    • 00:30
      Awarded
      Akhisarspor
      0 - 3
      Besiktas
  • Tuesday, 25 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Antalyaspor
      0 - 0
      Fenerbahce
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Akhisarspor
      0 - 0
      Konyaspor
  • Sunday, 23 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Galatasaray
      4 - 2
      Sivasspor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Trabzonspor
      4 - 1
      Rizespor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bursaspor
      1 - 1
      Yeni Malatyaspor
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Erzurum BB
      1 - 1
      Kayserispor
  • Saturday, 22 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kasimpasa
      4 - 1
      Besiktas
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Alanyaspor
      1 - 1
      Istanbul Basaksehir
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Ankaragucu
      0 - 3
      Goztepe
  • Tuesday, 18 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Fenerbahce
      2 - 2
      Erzurum BB
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Besiktas
      2 - 2
      Trabzonspor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kayserispor
      1 - 0
      Akhisarspor
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Yeni Malatyaspor
      2 - 0
      Antalyaspor
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      1 - 1
      Galatasaray
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Konyaspor
      3 - 2
      Kasimpasa
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Rizespor
      1 - 1
      Alanyaspor
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Sivasspor
      4 - 0
      Ankaragucu
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Goztepe
      0 - 0
      Bursaspor
  • Tuesday, 11 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ankaragucu
      0 - 1
      Istanbul Basaksehir
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Kasimpasa
      0 - 3
      Kayserispor
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Akhisarspor
      3 - 0
      Fenerbahce
    • 20:05
      Finished
      Bursaspor
      0 - 2
      Antalyaspor
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Erzurum BB
      1 - 3
      Yeni Malatyaspor
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Galatasaray
      2 - 2
      Rizespor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Trabzonspor
      3 - 0
      Konyaspor
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Sivasspor
      2 - 0
      Goztepe
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Alanyaspor
      0 - 0
      Besiktas
  • Tuesday, 04 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Yeni Malatyaspor
      1 - 1
      Akhisarspor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Fenerbahce
      2 - 2
      Kasimpasa
  • Monday, 03 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Besiktas
      1 - 0
      Galatasaray
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bursaspor
      2 - 1
      Erzurum BB
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kayserispor
      0 - 2
      Trabzonspor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      0 - 1
      Sivasspor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Antalyaspor
      1 - 0
      Goztepe
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Rizespor
      1 - 1
      Ankaragucu
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Konyaspor
      2 - 0
      Alanyaspor
  • Tuesday, 27 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Goztepe
      0 - 2
      Istanbul Basaksehir
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Trabzonspor
      2 - 1
      Fenerbahce
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kasimpasa
      3 - 0
      Yeni Malatyaspor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Akhisarspor
      2 - 4
      Bursaspor
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Sivasspor
      1 - 1
      Rizespor
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ankaragucu
      1 - 4
      Besiktas
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Alanyaspor
      5 - 0
      Kayserispor
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Erzurum BB
      1 - 0
      Antalyaspor
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Galatasaray
      1 - 1
      Konyaspor
  • Monday, 12 November 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Besiktas
      1 - 2
      Sivasspor
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Antalyaspor
      1 - 2
      Akhisarspor
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Fenerbahce
      2 - 0
      Alanyaspor
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Bursaspor
      1 - 2
      Kasimpasa
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kayserispor
      0 - 3
      Galatasaray
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Rizespor
      1 - 2
      Istanbul Basaksehir
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Erzurum BB
      2 - 1
      Goztepe
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Konyaspor
      2 - 0
      Ankaragucu
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Yeni Malatyaspor
      5 - 0
      Trabzonspor
  • Tuesday, 06 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Goztepe
      2 - 0
      Rizespor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sivasspor
      0 - 0
      Konyaspor
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Trabzonspor
      1 - 1
      Bursaspor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Alanyaspor
      0 - 1
      Yeni Malatyaspor
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Ankaragucu
      3 - 1
      Kayserispor
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      1 - 0
      Besiktas
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Akhisarspor
      1 - 1
      Erzurum BB
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Kasimpasa
      1 - 2
      Antalyaspor
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Galatasaray
      2 - 2
      Fenerbahce
  • Tuesday, 30 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Akhisarspor
      1 - 0
      Goztepe
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Besiktas
      4 - 1
      Rizespor
  • Monday, 29 October 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Fenerbahce
      1 - 3
      Ankaragucu
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Yeni Malatyaspor
      2 - 0
      Galatasaray
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Kayserispor
      2 - 0
      Sivasspor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Antalyaspor
      1 - 1
      Trabzonspor
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Konyaspor
      0 - 1
      Istanbul Basaksehir
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Erzurum BB
      1 - 1
      Kasimpasa
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Bursaspor
      2 - 0
      Alanyaspor
  • Tuesday, 23 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Trabzonspor
      0 - 0
      Erzurum BB
  • Monday, 22 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Goztepe
      2 - 0
      Besiktas
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ankaragucu
      1 - 0
      Yeni Malatyaspor
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Alanyaspor
      0 - 1
      Antalyaspor
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Rizespor
      1 - 1
      Konyaspor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sivasspor
      0 - 0
      Fenerbahce
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      1 - 0
      Kayserispor
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Kasimpasa
      5 - 0
      Akhisarspor
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Galatasaray
      1 - 1
      Bursaspor
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Konyaspor
      2 - 2
      Besiktas
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Akhisarspor
      1 - 3
      Trabzonspor
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Fenerbahce
      0 - 0
      Istanbul Basaksehir
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Yeni Malatyaspor
      4 - 4
      Sivasspor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Antalyaspor
      0 - 1
      Galatasaray
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Erzurum BB
      1 - 0
      Alanyaspor
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bursaspor
      1 - 0
      Ankaragucu
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Kayserispor
      2 - 2
      Rizespor
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kasimpasa
      3 - 1
      Goztepe
  • Tuesday, 02 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Ankaragucu
      0 - 1
      Antalyaspor
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      1 - 1
      Yeni Malatyaspor
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Rizespor
      3 - 0
      Fenerbahce
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Goztepe
      3 - 2
      Konyaspor
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Sivasspor
      2 - 0
      Bursaspor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Besiktas
      2 - 0
      Kayserispor
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Trabzonspor
      4 - 2
      Kasimpasa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Alanyaspor
      2 - 1
      Akhisarspor
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Galatasaray
      1 - 0
      Erzurum BB
  • Tuesday, 25 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Fenerbahce
      1 - 1
      Besiktas
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Antalyaspor
      2 - 1
      Sivasspor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Akhisarspor
      3 - 0
      Galatasaray
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kasimpasa
      1 - 2
      Alanyaspor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Trabzonspor
      1 - 2
      Goztepe
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kayserispor
      0 - 2
      Konyaspor
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Yeni Malatyaspor
      1 - 0
      Rizespor
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Erzurum BB
      0 - 1
      Ankaragucu
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Bursaspor
      0 - 0
      Istanbul Basaksehir
  • Tuesday, 18 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Alanyaspor
      1 - 0
      Trabzonspor
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Rizespor
      1 - 1
      Bursaspor
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Konyaspor
      0 - 1
      Fenerbahce
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sivasspor
      2 - 2
      Erzurum BB
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      4 - 0
      Antalyaspor
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Goztepe
      2 - 0
      Kayserispor
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Besiktas
      2 - 1
      Yeni Malatyaspor
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ankaragucu
      1 - 0
      Akhisarspor
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Galatasaray
      4 - 1
      Kasimpasa
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Antalyaspor
      2 - 1
      Rizespor
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bursaspor
      1 - 1
      Besiktas
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Erzurum BB
      0 - 1
      Istanbul Basaksehir
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Kasimpasa
      2 - 1
      Ankaragucu
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Trabzonspor
      4 - 0
      Galatasaray
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Alanyaspor
      1 - 0
      Goztepe
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Fenerbahce
      2 - 3
      Kayserispor
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Akhisarspor
      1 - 1
      Sivasspor
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Yeni Malatyaspor
      0 - 1
      Konyaspor
  • Tuesday, 28 August 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Galatasaray
      6 - 0
      Alanyaspor
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      3 - 1
      Akhisarspor
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Besiktas
      2 - 3
      Antalyaspor
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Konyaspor
      1 - 1
      Bursaspor
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Sivasspor
      0 - 3
      Kasimpasa
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Goztepe
      1 - 0
      Fenerbahce
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Kayserispor
      0 - 0
      Yeni Malatyaspor
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Ankaragucu
      2 - 2
      Trabzonspor
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Rizespor
      0 - 0
      Erzurum BB
  • Tuesday, 21 August 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Kasimpasa
      2 - 1
      Istanbul Basaksehir
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Alanyaspor
      0 - 2
      Ankaragucu
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Galatasaray
      1 - 0
      Goztepe
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Erzurum BB
      1 - 3
      Besiktas
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Akhisarspor
      1 - 1
      Rizespor
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Antalyaspor
      3 - 3
      Konyaspor
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Yeni Malatyaspor
      1 - 0
      Fenerbahce
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Bursaspor
      0 - 0
      Kayserispor
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Trabzonspor
      3 - 1
      Sivasspor
  • Tuesday, 14 August 2018
    • 02:50
      Finished
      Kayserispor
      2 - 0
      Antalyaspor
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Besiktas
      2 - 1
      Akhisarspor
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Goztepe
      1 - 3
      Yeni Malatyaspor
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      2 - 0
      Trabzonspor
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Konyaspor
      3 - 2
      Erzurum BB
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Fenerbahce
      2 - 1
      Bursaspor
    • 00:40
      Finished
      Rizespor
      2 - 3
      Kasimpasa
    • 00:35
      Finished
      Sivasspor
      1 - 0
      Alanyaspor
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Ankaragucu
      1 - 3
      Galatasaray
  • Monday, 27 May 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rizespor
      -
      Trabzonspor
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Goztepe
      -
      Ankaragucu
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      -
      Alanyaspor
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Besiktas
      -
      Kasimpasa
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Yeni Malatyaspor
      -
      Bursaspor
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Sivasspor
      -
      Galatasaray
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Fenerbahce
      -
      Antalyaspor
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Kayserispor
      -
      Erzurum BB
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Konyaspor
      -
      Akhisarspor
# Player Team Goals
1
Mbaye Diagne
Galatasaray 30
2
Burak Yilmaz
Besiktas 16
2
Papiss Cisse
Alanyaspor 16
2
Vedat Muriqi
Rizespor 16
5
Henry Onyekuru
Galatasaray 14
5
Hugo Rodallega
Trabzonspor 14
7
Edin Visca
Istanbul Basaksehir 12
7
Robinho
Istanbul Basaksehir 12
9
Mevlut Erdinc
Antalyaspor 11
10
Anthony Nwakaeme
Trabzonspor 10
10
Danijel Aleksic
Yeni Malatyaspor 10
10
Souleymane Doukara
Antalyaspor 10
13
Adem Ljajic
Besiktas 9
13
Arouna Kone
Sivasspor 9
13
Samuel Emem Eduok
Erzurum BB 9
13
Sofiane Feghouli
Galatasaray 9
13
Tjaronn Chery
Kayserispor 9
13
Trezeguet
Kasimpasa 9
19
Omer Ali Sahiner
Konyaspor 8
19
Yasin Oztekin
Goztepe 8
# Player Team Assists
1
Edin Visca
Istanbul Basaksehir 14
2
Ricardo Quaresma
Besiktas 11
3
Emrah Bassan
Erzurum BB 10
4
Adem Ljajic
Besiktas 9
4
Trezeguet
Kasimpasa 9
6
Andre Castro
Goztepe 8
6
Anthony Nwakaeme
Trabzonspor 8
8
Abdulkadir Omur
Trabzonspor 7
8
Douglas
Sivasspor 7
8
Efecan Karaca
Alanyaspor 7
8
Guilherme
Yeni Malatyaspor 7
8
Mathieu Valbuena
Fenerbahce 7
8
Vedat Muriqi
Rizespor 7
14
Danijel Aleksic
Yeni Malatyaspor 6
14
Emre Kilinc
Sivasspor 6
14
Fernando Boldrin
Rizespor 6
14
Silvestre Varela
Kayserispor 6
14
Younes Belhanda
Galatasaray 6
19
Deniz Turuc
Kayserispor 5
19
Djalma
Alanyaspor 5
# Player Team
1
Tiago Lopes
Kayserispor 2 9
2
Roberto Soldado
Fenerbahce 2 5
3
Isaac Sackey
Alanyaspor 2 5
4
Sadik Ciftpinar
Fenerbahce 2 5
5
Thievy Bifouma
Yeni Malatyaspor 2 4
6
Samu
Rizespor 2 4
7
Charles
Antalyaspor 2 2
8
Douglas
Sivasspor 2 2
9
Kadu
Goztepe 2 -
10
Caner Erkin
Besiktas 1 11
11
Marko Jevtovic
Konyaspor 1 10
12
Ceyhun Gulselam
Alanyaspor 1 9
13
Marwane Saadane
Rizespor 1 9
14
Gary Medel
Besiktas 1 8
15
Domagoj Vida
Besiktas 1 8
16
Younes Belhanda
Galatasaray 1 8
17
Robinho
Istanbul Basaksehir 1 7
18
Ricardo Quaresma
Besiktas 1 7
19
Diego Angelo
Antalyaspor 1 7
20
Nejc Skubic
Konyaspor 1 7
# Team
  • Turkey : Super Lig
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Ankaragucu
      3 - 1
      Sivasspor
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Erzurum BB
      0 - 1
      Fenerbahce

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 38 98
2 Liverpool 38 97
3 Chelsea 38 72
4 Tottenham Hotspur 38 71
5 Arsenal 38 70
6 Manchester United 38 66
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 57
8 Everton 38 54
9 Leicester City 38 52
10 West Ham United 38 52
11 Watford 38 50
12 Crystal Palace 38 49
13 Newcastle United 38 45
14 AFC Bournemouth 38 45
15 Burnley 38 40
16 Southampton 38 39
17 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 36
18 Cardiff City 38 34
19 Fulham 38 26
20 Huddersfield Town 38 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
22
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
22
3
Sadio Mane Liverpool
22
4
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
5
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
18
6
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
17
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
9
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
14
10
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
13

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 78
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 76
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 66
4 Bayer Leverkusen 34 58
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 55
6 Wolfsburg 34 55
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 54
8 Werder Bremen 34 53
9 Hoffenheim 34 51
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 34 44
11 Hertha Berlin 34 43
12 Mainz 05 34 43
13 Freiburg 34 36
14 Schalke 04 34 33
15 Augsburg 34 32
16 VfB Stuttgart 34 28
17 Hannover 96 34 21
18 Nuernberg 34 19
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
22
2
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
18
3
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
17
4
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
17
5
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
6
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
17
7
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
17
8
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
16
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
16
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
15

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 37 90
2 SSC Napoli 37 79
3 Atalanta 37 66
4 Inter 37 66
5 AC Milan 37 65
6 Roma 37 63
7 Torino 37 60
8 Lazio 37 59
9 Sampdoria 37 50
10 Sassuolo 37 43
11 SPAL 2013 37 42
12 Bologna 37 41
13 Cagliari 37 41
14 Parma Calcio 1913 37 41
15 Fiorentina 37 40
16 Udinese 37 40
17 Empoli 37 38
18 Genoa 37 37
19 Frosinone 37 24
20 Chievo Verona 37 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
26
2
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
22
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
22
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
21
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
16
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
16
8
Andrea Belotti Torino
15
9
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
15
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 37 91
2 Lille 37 75
3 Lyon 37 69
4 Saint-Etienne 37 65
5 Montpellier 37 59
6 Marseille 37 58
7 Nimes 37 53
8 Nice 37 53
9 Reims 37 52
10 Rennes 37 49
11 Nantes 37 48
12 Strasbourg 37 46
13 Angers 37 45
14 Bordeaux 37 38
15 Toulouse 37 38
16 Monaco 37 36
17 Amiens 37 35
18 Caen 37 33
19 Dijon 37 31
20 Guingamp 37 27
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
32
2
Nicolas Pepe Lille
22
3
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
18
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
5
Moussa Dembele Lyon
15
6
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
15
7
Radamel Falcao Monaco
15
8
Andy Delort Montpellier
14
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
13
10
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
13

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 91
2 Real Madrid 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 88
4 Villarreal 38 64
5 Athletic Bilbao 38 62
6 Celta Vigo 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 52
8 Malaga 38 48
9 Real Sociedad 38 48
10 Real Betis 38 45
11 Las Palmas 38 44
12 Valencia 38 44
13 Espanyol 38 43
14 Eibar 38 43
15 Deportivo La Coruna 38 42
16 Granada 38 39
17 Sporting Gijon 38 39
18 Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19 Getafe 38 36
20 Levante 38 32
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luis Suarez Barcelona
40
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
35
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
26
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
24
5
Neymar Barcelona
24
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
22
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
20
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
19
9
Ruben Castro Real Betis
19
10
Borja Baston Eibar
18

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17