Uganda

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 KCCA FC 30 20 6 4 59-25 66
2 SC Villa 30 16 10 4 46-26 58
3 Vipers SC 30 14 10 6 35-18 52
4 URA FC 30 11 15 4 39-25 48
5 Onduparaka FC 30 11 12 7 33-41 45
6 Express FC 30 11 11 8 39-37 44
7 Soana FC 30 11 10 9 35-33 43
8 Proline 30 8 15 7 40-39 39
9 Bright Stars FC 30 6 16 8 25-28 34
10 Kirinya Jinja SS 30 6 15 9 20-22 33
11 BUL FC 30 8 9 13 27-32 33
12 The Saints FC 30 8 9 13 26-35 33
13 Uganda Police 30 8 9 13 29-40 33
14 Lweza FC 30 6 14 10 27-32 32
15 Sadolin Paints FC 30 5 11 14 17-30 26
16 JMC FC 30 0 10 20 18-52 10
  • Saturday, 20 May 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      2 - 2
      Proline
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      2 - 1
      Sadolin Paints FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      2 - 0
      The Saints FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      2 - 0
      JMC FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Express FC
      2 - 2
      Soana FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      BUL FC
      1 - 1
      Onduparaka FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      0 - 1
      Lweza FC
  • Friday, 19 May 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      SC Villa
      1 - 0
      URA FC
  • Wednesday, 17 May 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Proline
      0 - 2
      KCCA FC
  • Tuesday, 16 May 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      3 - 2
      The Saints FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Soana FC
      1 - 0
      BUL FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      0 - 0
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 20:30
      Awarded
      JMC FC
      0 - 3
      Uganda Police
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      0 - 1
      Express FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      URA FC
      1 - 0
      Bright Stars FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      SC Villa
      1 - 0
      Vipers SC
  • Tuesday, 09 May 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      2 - 0
      Lweza FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      2 - 0
      Soana FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Express FC
      0 - 3
      Proline
    • 20:30
      Finished
      BUL FC
      4 - 2
      Sadolin Paints FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      1 - 3
      URA FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      4 - 0
      JMC FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      4 - 1
      Onduparaka FC
  • Saturday, 06 May 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Soana FC
      0 - 2
      SC Villa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      5 - 1
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      1 - 1
      Proline
  • Friday, 05 May 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      2 - 1
      Express FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      0 - 2
      The Saints FC
  • Tuesday, 02 May 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      JMC FC
      0 - 1
      KCCA FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      0 - 0
      Vipers SC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      URA FC
      1 - 1
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Proline
      2 - 1
      BUL FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      4 - 2
      Express FC
  • Saturday, 29 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Soana FC
      2 - 1
      Onduparaka FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      1 - 0
      URA FC
  • Friday, 28 April 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      SC Villa
      2 - 2
      Uganda Police
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Express FC
      0 - 1
      KCCA FC
  • Tuesday, 25 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      1 - 2
      Vipers SC
  • Saturday, 22 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      SC Villa
      1 - 1
      KCCA FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      BUL FC
      2 - 1
      Lweza FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      0 - 0
      Sadolin Paints FC
  • Friday, 21 April 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      2 - 0
      Soana FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      1 - 1
      Proline
  • Wednesday, 19 April 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      2 - 2
      URA FC
  • Tuesday, 18 April 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Express FC
      3 - 0
      JMC FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      1 - 0
      SC Villa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      0 - 0
      Bright Stars FC
  • Saturday, 15 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      2 - 3
      Soana FC
  • Friday, 14 April 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      2 - 0
      The Saints FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      2 - 0
      Vipers SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      URA FC
      1 - 1
      Express FC
  • Tuesday, 11 April 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      0 - 0
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JMC FC
      1 - 2
      BUL FC
  • Friday, 07 April 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      1 - 0
      Uganda Police
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Soana FC
      3 - 2
      Proline
    • 20:30
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      2 - 1
      JMC FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Express FC
      1 - 0
      SC Villa
  • Wednesday, 05 April 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      1 - 0
      Lweza FC
  • Tuesday, 04 April 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      BUL FC
      1 - 2
      URA FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      2 - 1
      Bright Stars FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      0 - 0
      Sadolin Paints FC
  • Saturday, 01 April 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      URA FC
      2 - 0
      The Saints FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JMC FC
      1 - 1
      Onduparaka FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      SC Villa
      1 - 0
      BUL FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Proline
      2 - 0
      Sadolin Paints FC
  • Friday, 31 March 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      1 - 0
      Vipers SC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      2 - 2
      KCCA FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      0 - 1
      Soana FC
  • Tuesday, 28 March 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Soana FC
      1 - 1
      KCCA FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      3 - 0
      Proline
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      0 - 2
      Express FC
  • Tuesday, 14 March 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      0 - 2
      SC Villa
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      0 - 0
      Lweza FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      BUL FC
      2 - 0
      Bright Stars FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Soana FC
      1 - 1
      JMC FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Express FC
      4 - 3
      Uganda Police
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      0 - 1
      Express FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      1 - 1
      The Saints FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      SC Villa
      4 - 1
      Onduparaka FC
  • Friday, 10 March 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      0 - 1
      BUL FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      JMC FC
      0 - 1
      Sadolin Paints FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      0 - 0
      Proline
    • 19:00
      Finished
      URA FC
      2 - 0
      Soana FC
  • Tuesday, 07 March 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      0 - 0
      Bright Stars FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      0 - 1
      URA FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Proline
      4 - 2
      JMC FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      BUL FC
      0 - 0
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 19:00
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      1 - 1
      Uganda Police
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      3 - 0
      Bright Stars FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Proline
      0 - 0
      SC Villa
  • Friday, 03 March 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      BUL FC
      1 - 2
      Vipers SC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      0 - 1
      KCCA FC
  • Tuesday, 28 February 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      2 - 0
      The Saints FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      0 - 0
      JMC FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      0 - 2
      URA FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      0 - 2
      Onduparaka FC
  • Sunday, 26 February 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      SC Villa
      1 - 0
      Sadolin Paints FC
  • Saturday, 25 February 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      JMC FC
      1 - 1
      Lweza FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      7 - 0
      Onduparaka FC
  • Friday, 24 February 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Soana FC
      1 - 2
      Uganda Police
    • 19:30
      Finished
      URA FC
      0 - 1
      Proline
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Express FC
      0 - 0
      Vipers SC
  • Saturday, 18 February 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      SC Villa
      2 - 2
      Lweza FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      1 - 1
      Soana FC
  • Friday, 17 February 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      2 - 0
      BUL FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      1 - 0
      Kirinya Jinja SS
  • Tuesday, 14 February 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      BUL FC
      3 - 0
      Express FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      2 - 2
      URA FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Proline
      0 - 1
      Uganda Police
  • Sunday, 12 February 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      0 - 2
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 19:00
      Finished
      JMC FC
      1 - 1
      SC Villa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      1 - 2
      Bright Stars FC
  • Wednesday, 08 February 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Proline
      3 - 1
      Onduparaka FC
  • Tuesday, 07 February 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      2 - 0
      Sadolin Paints FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      1 - 1
      Soana FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      0 - 0
      SC Villa
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Express FC
      1 - 1
      The Saints FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      2 - 0
      BUL FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      URA FC
      2 - 2
      JMC FC
  • Wednesday, 01 February 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      2 - 0
      Lweza FC
  • Saturday, 10 December 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      SC Villa
      2 - 0
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 19:00
      Finished
      URA FC
      1 - 0
      KCCA FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      3 - 0
      Uganda Police
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      0 - 0
      BUL FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Proline
      2 - 2
      The Saints FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      0 - 1
      Onduparaka FC
  • Friday, 09 December 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      JMC FC
      0 - 3
      Express FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Soana FC
      0 - 1
      Vipers SC
  • Wednesday, 07 December 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      1 - 1
      KCCA FC
  • Tuesday, 06 December 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Soana FC
      1 - 2
      Express FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      1 - 1
      Vipers SC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      URA FC
      2 - 2
      SC Villa
    • 19:30
      Finished
      JMC FC
      0 - 0
      Bright Stars FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Proline
      1 - 0
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      1 - 1
      BUL FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      1 - 0
      Uganda Police
  • Saturday, 03 December 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      0 - 1
      Onduparaka FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      1 - 2
      SC Villa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      BUL FC
      0 - 3
      Soana FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Express FC
      0 - 0
      Sadolin Paints FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      3 - 2
      Proline
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      3 - 1
      JMC FC
  • Friday, 02 December 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      1 - 1
      Lweza FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      0 - 0
      URA FC
  • Tuesday, 15 November 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      1 - 0
      Vipers SC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      SC Villa
      5 - 3
      Bright Stars FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      0 - 0
      BUL FC
  • Wednesday, 02 November 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      BUL FC
      3 - 1
      JMC FC
  • Tuesday, 01 November 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Soana FC
      1 - 2
      Sadolin Paints FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      1 - 1
      Lweza FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      1 - 1
      Bright Stars FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Express FC
      1 - 1
      URA FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      1 - 1
      Proline
    • 19:00
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      3 - 1
      SC Villa
  • Saturday, 29 October 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      1 - 0
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 19:30
      Finished
      SC Villa
      3 - 2
      Express FC
  • Friday, 28 October 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      0 - 0
      Vipers SC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Proline
      1 - 2
      Soana FC
  • Tuesday, 25 October 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      URA FC
      0 - 0
      Uganda Police
    • 19:30
      Finished
      JMC FC
      0 - 1
      The Saints FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      0 - 0
      Onduparaka FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      1 - 2
      KCCA FC
  • Saturday, 22 October 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Express FC
      0 - 0
      Bright Stars FC
  • Friday, 21 October 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      BUL FC
      0 - 1
      SC Villa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Soana FC
      2 - 2
      Lweza FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      3 - 0
      Uganda Police
  • Tuesday, 18 October 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      1 - 1
      Proline
    • 19:00
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      0 - 2
      URA FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      1 - 1
      JMC FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      1 - 0
      Kirinya Jinja SS
  • Saturday, 15 October 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      URA FC
      3 - 1
      Onduparaka FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      JMC FC
      0 - 1
      Soana FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Proline
      2 - 2
      Vipers SC
  • Friday, 14 October 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      3 - 3
      Express FC
  • Tuesday, 11 October 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      2 - 1
      BUL FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      SC Villa
      2 - 1
      The Saints FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      1 - 1
      KCCA FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      1 - 1
      Sadolin Paints FC
  • Saturday, 01 October 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Proline
      3 - 3
      Lweza FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Soana FC
      0 - 0
      URA FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      1 - 1
      Bright Stars FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      4 - 3
      SC Villa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      BUL FC
      1 - 1
      Uganda Police
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Express FC
      1 - 1
      Kirinya Jinja SS
  • Friday, 30 September 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      2 - 1
      KCCA FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      1 - 0
      JMC FC
  • Tuesday, 27 September 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      0 - 1
      The Saints FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      URA FC
      1 - 2
      Sadolin Paints FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      SC Villa
      1 - 1
      Soana FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      0 - 0
      BUL FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      JMC FC
      1 - 2
      Proline
    • 19:00
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      3 - 1
      Express FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      0 - 1
      Vipers SC
  • Saturday, 24 September 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Soana FC
      0 - 0
      Bright Stars FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      1 - 0
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 19:00
      Finished
      BUL FC
      1 - 3
      KCCA FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      2 - 1
      JMC FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      2 - 1
      Uganda Police
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Proline
      1 - 1
      URA FC
  • Friday, 23 September 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      0 - 1
      Express FC
  • Tuesday, 20 September 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      1 - 0
      Sadolin Paints FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      JMC FC
      1 - 1
      Vipers SC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      URA FC
      2 - 2
      Lweza FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      SC Villa
      3 - 0
      Proline
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Express FC
      0 - 1
      BUL FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      0 - 3
      Soana FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      0 - 0
      Onduparaka FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      1 - 0
      The Saints FC
  • Saturday, 10 September 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      1 - 0
      BUL FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      0 - 1
      Uganda Police
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Soana FC
      1 - 0
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Proline
      2 - 2
      Bright Stars FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      1 - 2
      Express FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      JMC FC
      1 - 3
      URA FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      0 - 0
      SC Villa
  • Friday, 09 September 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      2 - 1
      KCCA FC
  • Tuesday, 06 September 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      0 - 1
      Lweza FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      0 - 0
      Sadolin Paints FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      SC Villa
      1 - 0
      JMC FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      0 - 0
      Proline
    • 19:30
      Finished
      BUL FC
      0 - 1
      The Saints FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Express FC
      1 - 1
      Onduparaka FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      2 - 0
      Soana FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      URA FC
      1 - 1
      Vipers SC
  • Tuesday, 23 August 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Soana FC
      3 - 1
      The Saints FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sadolin Paints FC
      0 - 2
      SC Villa
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      4 - 0
      Uganda Police
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Bright Stars FC
      2 - 0
      Onduparaka FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      URA FC
      1 - 1
      BUL FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      JMC FC
      0 - 0
      Kirinya Jinja SS
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Lweza FC
      0 - 1
      KCCA FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Proline
      1 - 1
      Express FC
  • Friday, 19 August 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Uganda Police
      0 - 0
      SC Villa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Vipers SC
      1 - 1
      Bright Stars FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Onduparaka FC
      0 - 0
      Soana FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      KCCA FC
      2 - 1
      JMC FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      The Saints FC
      0 - 0
      Sadolin Paints FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      BUL FC
      0 - 0
      Proline
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Express FC
      2 - 1
      Lweza FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kirinya Jinja SS
      0 - 0
      URA FC
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Chelsea 0 0
6 Crystal Palace 0 0
7 Everton 0 0
8 Huddersfield Town 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Southampton 0 0
15 Stoke City 0 0
16 Swansea City 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Bromwich Albion 0 0
20 West Ham United 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 FC Cologne 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hamburger SV 0 0
10 Hannover 96 0 0
11 Hertha Berlin 0 0
12 Hoffenheim 0 0
13 Mainz 05 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Metz 0 0
11 Monaco 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0
13 Nantes 0 0
14 Nice 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Rennes 0 0
17 Saint-Etienne 0 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0
19 Toulouse 0 0
20 Troyes 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Alaves 0 0
2 Athletic Bilbao 0 0
3 Atletico Madrid 0 0
4 Barcelona 0 0
5 Celta Vigo 0 0
6 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0
7 Eibar 0 0
8 Espanyol 0 0
9 Getafe 0 0
10 Girona 0 0
11 Las Palmas 0 0
12 Leganes 0 0
13 Levante 0 0
14 Malaga 0 0
15 Real Betis 0 0
16 Real Madrid 0 0
17 Real Sociedad 0 0
18 Sevilla 0 0
19 Valencia 0 0
20 Villarreal 0 0

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17