Ukraine

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 8 7 0 1 20-4 21
2 FC Olexandria 9 5 1 3 10-6 16
3 Dynamo Kyiv 7 4 2 1 6-4 14
4 Zorya 8 3 3 2 10-6 12
5 Vorskla 8 4 0 4 7-10 12
6 Desna 8 3 1 4 9-9 10
7 FC Lviv 9 2 4 3 9-10 10
8 Mariupol 8 3 1 4 11-14 10
9 Chornomorets Odessa 8 2 3 3 7-8 9
10 Karpaty 9 2 3 4 9-11 9
11 Olimpik Donetsk 8 2 3 3 9-13 9
12 Arsenal Kyiv 8 1 1 6 4-16 4
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Lviv
      1 - 1
      Karpaty
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Mariupol
      1 - 0
      FC Olexandria
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Chornomorets Odessa
      0 - 1
      FC Lviv
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Zorya
      1 - 1
      Dynamo Kyiv
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Olimpik Donetsk
      1 - 3
      Mariupol
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Poltava
      0 - 0
      FC Lviv
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Karpaty
      0 - 1
      Vorskla
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Olexandria
      0 - 2
      Shakhtar Donetsk
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Desna
      1 - 0
      Arsenal Kyiv
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 00:35
      Finished
      Dynamo Kyiv
      0 - 2
      Karpaty
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Arsenal Kyiv
      0 - 5
      Zorya
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Lviv
      2 - 2
      FC Olexandria
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Desna
      0 - 1
      Olimpik Donetsk
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      2 - 0
      Mariupol
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Vorskla
      0 - 0
      Poltava
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Vorskla
      2 - 1
      Chornomorets Odessa
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Karpaty
      1 - 2
      Arsenal Kyiv
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Zorya
      0 - 2
      Desna
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Mariupol
      2 - 2
      FC Lviv
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Chornomorets Odessa
      1 - 1
      Dynamo Kyiv
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Poltava
      0 - 0
      Dynamo Kyiv
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Olexandria
      2 - 0
      Vorskla
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Olimpik Donetsk
      2 - 5
      Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Zorya
      0 - 0
      Olimpik Donetsk
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Vorskla
      2 - 1
      Mariupol
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Desna
      2 - 2
      Karpaty
    • 00:35
      Finished
      Dynamo Kyiv
      1 - 0
      FC Olexandria
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Arsenal Kyiv
      0 - 0
      Poltava
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Lviv
      0 - 2
      Shakhtar Donetsk
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Arsenal Kyiv
      1 - 1
      Chornomorets Odessa
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Chornomorets Odessa
      1 - 0
      Desna
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Karpaty
      0 - 1
      Zorya
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Olexandria
      1 - 0
      Arsenal Kyiv
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      4 - 1
      Vorskla
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Poltava
      0 - 0
      Desna
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Olimpik Donetsk
      1 - 1
      FC Lviv
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Desna
      0 - 2
      FC Olexandria
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Arsenal Kyiv
      1 - 2
      Mariupol
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Karpaty
      2 - 2
      Olimpik Donetsk
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Zorya
      1 - 1
      Chornomorets Odessa
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Zorya
      0 - 0
      Poltava
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vorskla
      1 - 0
      FC Lviv
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dynamo Kyiv
      1 - 0
      Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      3 - 0
      Arsenal Kyiv
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Mariupol
      1 - 4
      Desna
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Olimpik Donetsk
      1 - 0
      Vorskla
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Karpaty
      1 - 0
      Chornomorets Odessa
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC Lviv
      0 - 1
      Dynamo Kyiv
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Poltava
      0 - 0
      Karpaty
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Olexandria
      1 - 0
      Zorya
  • Thursday, 26 July 2018
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Desna
      0 - 2
      Shakhtar Donetsk
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dynamo Kyiv
      1 - 0
      Vorskla
  • Tuesday, 24 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Chornomorets Odessa
      2 - 1
      Olimpik Donetsk
  • Monday, 23 July 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Arsenal Kyiv
      0 - 2
      FC Lviv
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Poltava
      0 - 0
      Olimpik Donetsk
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Karpaty
      0 - 2
      FC Olexandria
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zorya
      2 - 1
      Mariupol
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      0 - 0
      Poltava
    • 00:30
      2nd half
      Arsenal Kyiv
      0 - 1
      Olimpik Donetsk
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Dynamo Kyiv
      -
      Desna
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      -
      Chornomorets Odessa
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Vorskla
      -
      Zorya
  • Wednesday, 26 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Mariupol
      -
      Dynamo Kyiv
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Karpaty
      -
      Shakhtar Donetsk
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Olimpik Donetsk
      -
      FC Olexandria
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Poltava
      0 - 0
      Mariupol
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Desna
      -
      Vorskla
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Zorya
      -
      FC Lviv
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Chornomorets Odessa
      -
      Mariupol
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Arsenal Kyiv
      -
      Dynamo Kyiv
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Mariupol
      -
      Karpaty
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Olexandria
      -
      Chornomorets Odessa
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      FC Olexandria
      0 - 0
      Poltava
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Lviv
      -
      Desna
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Dynamo Kyiv
      -
      Olimpik Donetsk
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      -
      Zorya
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Vorskla
      -
      Arsenal Kyiv
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      -
      Desna
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Mariupol
      -
      Zorya
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Vorskla
      -
      Dynamo Kyiv
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Olimpik Donetsk
      0 - 0
      Poltava
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Lviv
      -
      Arsenal Kyiv
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Olimpik Donetsk
      -
      Chornomorets Odessa
  • Monday, 22 October 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      FC Olexandria
      -
      Karpaty
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Chornomorets Odessa
      -
      Karpaty
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Karpaty
      0 - 0
      Poltava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zorya
      -
      FC Olexandria
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Desna
      -
      Mariupol
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Kyiv
      -
      Shakhtar Donetsk
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dynamo Kyiv
      -
      FC Lviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Vorskla
      -
      Olimpik Donetsk
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Chornomorets Odessa
      -
      Zorya
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Lviv
      -
      Vorskla
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      -
      Dynamo Kyiv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Mariupol
      -
      Arsenal Kyiv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Olexandria
      -
      Desna
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Poltava
      0 - 0
      Zorya
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Olimpik Donetsk
      -
      Karpaty
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Desna
      -
      Chornomorets Odessa
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zorya
      -
      Karpaty
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Desna
      0 - 0
      Poltava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Kyiv
      -
      FC Olexandria
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dynamo Kyiv
      -
      Mariupol
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Vorskla
      -
      Shakhtar Donetsk
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Lviv
      -
      Olimpik Donetsk
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Chornomorets Odessa
      -
      Arsenal Kyiv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      -
      FC Lviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Mariupol
      -
      Vorskla
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Olexandria
      -
      Dynamo Kyiv
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Poltava
      0 - 0
      Arsenal Kyiv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Karpaty
      -
      Desna
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Olimpik Donetsk
      -
      Zorya
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dynamo Kyiv
      -
      Chornomorets Odessa
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Desna
      -
      Zorya
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Kyiv
      -
      Karpaty
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Dynamo Kyiv
      0 - 0
      Poltava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Vorskla
      -
      FC Olexandria
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Lviv
      -
      Mariupol
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      -
      Olimpik Donetsk
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Chornomorets Odessa
      -
      Vorskla
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Mariupol
      -
      Shakhtar Donetsk
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Olexandria
      -
      FC Lviv
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Poltava
      0 - 0
      Vorskla
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Karpaty
      -
      Dynamo Kyiv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zorya
      -
      Arsenal Kyiv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Olimpik Donetsk
      -
      Desna
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Lviv
      -
      Chornomorets Odessa
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Kyiv
      -
      Desna
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dynamo Kyiv
      -
      Zorya
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Vorskla
      -
      Karpaty
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      FC Lviv
      0 - 0
      Poltava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      -
      FC Olexandria
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Mariupol
      -
      Olimpik Donetsk
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Chornomorets Odessa
      -
      Shakhtar Donetsk
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Olexandria
      -
      Mariupol
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Poltava
      0 - 0
      Shakhtar Donetsk
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Karpaty
      -
      FC Lviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zorya
      -
      Vorskla
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Desna
      -
      Dynamo Kyiv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Olimpik Donetsk
      -
      Arsenal Kyiv
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Mariupol
      -
      Chornomorets Odessa
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dynamo Kyiv
      -
      Arsenal Kyiv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Vorskla
      -
      Desna
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Lviv
      -
      Zorya
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      -
      Karpaty
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Mariupol
      0 - 0
      Poltava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Olexandria
      -
      Olimpik Donetsk
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Chornomorets Odessa
      -
      FC Olexandria
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Olimpik Donetsk
      -
      Dynamo Kyiv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Kyiv
      -
      Vorskla
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Desna
      -
      FC Lviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zorya
      -
      Shakhtar Donetsk
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Karpaty
      -
      Mariupol
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Poltava
      0 - 0
      FC Olexandria
# Player Team Goals
1
Junior Moraes
Shakhtar Donetsk 7
2
Marlos
Shakhtar Donetsk 5
3
Evgen Banada
FC Olexandria 4
3
Maryan Shved
Karpaty 4
3
Ruslan Fomin
Mariupol 4
6
Bruno Duarte
FC Lviv 3
7
Alexander Filippov
Desna 2
7
Alexander Karavaev
Zorya 2
7
Andriy Tsurikov
FC Olexandria 2
7
Denys Bezborodko
Desna 2
7
Dmytro Khlobas
Desna 2
7
Dmytro Khomchenovskiy
Zorya 2
7
Nazariy Rusyn
Dynamo Kyiv 2
7
Rafael Ratao
Zorya 2
7
Taras Stepanenko
Shakhtar Donetsk 2
7
Valeriy Fedorchuk
Mariupol 2
7
Vladyslav Kulach
Vorskla 2
7
Vyacheslav Churko
Mariupol 2
19
Adi Mehremic
Karpaty 1
19
Andrei Boryachuk
Mariupol 1
# Player Team Assists
1
Ismaily
Shakhtar Donetsk 3
2
Andriy Mostovy
Desna 2
2
Taison
Shakhtar Donetsk 2
4
Alan Patrick
Shakhtar Donetsk 1
4
Alexander Karavaev
Zorya 1
4
Andriy Tsurikov
FC Olexandria 1
4
Artem Shabanov
Dynamo Kyiv 1
4
Artur Karnoza
Chornomorets Odessa 1
4
Artur Zapadnya
FC Lviv 1
4
Benjamin Verbic
Dynamo Kyiv 1
4
Dmytro Khomchenovskiy
Zorya 1
4
Dmytro Myshnyov
Mariupol 1
4
Dmytro Shastal
FC Olexandria 1
4
Igor Perduta
Vorskla 1
4
Jorge Carrascal
Karpaty 1
4
Josip Pivaric
Dynamo Kyiv 1
4
Junior Moraes
Shakhtar Donetsk 1
4
Kevin Mendez
Karpaty 1
4
Kyrylo Kovalets
FC Olexandria 1
4
Lucas Taylor
FC Lviv 1
# Player Team
1
Valeriy Fedorchuk
Mariupol 1 3
2
Adi Mehremic
Karpaty 1 3
3
Oleksandr Golikov
FC Lviv 1 3
4
Andriy Dombrovsky
Arsenal Kyiv 1 2
5
Vladyslav Pryimak
FC Lviv 1 2
6
Oscar Piris
Arsenal Kyiv 1 2
7
Yuriy Kolomoets
Vorskla 1 1
8
Andriy Gitchenko
Desna 1 1
9
Vladyslav Kabayev
Zorya 1 1
10
Maksym Kalenchuk
FC Lviv - 4
11
Pavlo Orikhovskyy
Arsenal Kyiv - 4
12
Jorge Carrascal
Karpaty - 4
13
Taras Stepanenko
Shakhtar Donetsk - 3
14
Yaroslav Rakitskiy
Shakhtar Donetsk - 3
15
Vyacheslav Sharpar
Vorskla - 3
16
Francisco Di Franco
Karpaty - 3
17
Yevgeny Smirnov
Chornomorets Odessa - 3
18
Igor Kharatin
Zorya - 3
19
Careca
Vorskla - 3
20
Oleksii Bykov
Mariupol - 3
# Team
  • Ukraine : Premier League
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Lviv
      1 - 1
      Karpaty
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      0 - 0
      Poltava
    • 00:30
      2nd half
      Arsenal Kyiv
      0 - 1
      Olimpik Donetsk
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Dynamo Kyiv
      -
      Desna
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      -
      Chornomorets Odessa

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Liverpool 6 18
2 Manchester City 6 16
3 Chelsea 5 15
4 Watford 6 13
5 Manchester United 6 10
6 AFC Bournemouth 6 10
7 Tottenham Hotspur 5 9
8 Leicester City 6 9
9 Arsenal 5 9
10 Wolverhampton Wanderers 6 9
11 Crystal Palace 6 7
12 Everton 5 6
13 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 5
14 Southampton 6 5
15 Fulham 6 5
16 Burnley 6 4
17 West Ham United 5 3
18 Newcastle United 6 2
19 Cardiff City 6 2
20 Huddersfield Town 6 2
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Aleksandar Mitrovic Fulham
5
2
Eden Hazard Chelsea
5
3
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
4
4
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
4
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
4
6
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
4
7
Andre Gray Watford
3
8
Danny Ings Southampton
3
9
James Maddison Leicester City
3
10
Lucas Moura Tottenham Hotspur
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Hertha Berlin 4 10
2 Bayern Munich 3 9
3 Borussia Dortmund 4 8
4 Werder Bremen 4 8
5 Mainz 05 3 7
6 Wolfsburg 4 7
7 Borussia Moenchengladbach 4 7
8 Nuernberg 4 5
9 Fortuna Duesseldorf 4 5
10 Augsburg 4 4
11 Hoffenheim 4 4
12 Freiburg 4 4
13 RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 4
14 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 3
15 Hannover 96 4 2
16 VfB Stuttgart 4 2
17 Schalke 04 3 0
18 Bayer Leverkusen 3 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
4
2
Adam Szalai Hoffenheim
3
3
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
3
4
Vedad Ibisevic Hertha Berlin
3
5
Admir Mehmedi Wolfsburg
2
6
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
2
7
Anthony Ujah Mainz 05
2
8
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
2
9
Jean-Kevin Augustin RasenBallsport Leipzig
2
10
Jerome Gondorf Freiburg
2

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 4 12
2 Sassuolo 5 10
3 SPAL 2013 4 9
4 SSC Napoli 4 9
5 Sampdoria 4 7
6 Fiorentina 4 7
7 Parma Calcio 1913 5 7
8 Genoa 3 6
9 Lazio 4 6
10 Roma 4 5
11 Torino 4 5
12 Udinese 4 5
13 Cagliari 5 5
14 AC Milan 3 4
15 Atalanta 4 4
16 Inter 4 4
17 Empoli 5 4
18 Bologna 4 1
19 Frosinone 4 1
20 Chievo Verona 4 -1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
4
2
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
4
3
Kevin-Prince Boateng Sassuolo
3
4
Marco Benassi Fiorentina
3
5
Rodrigo De Paul Udinese
3
6
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
2
7
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
2
8
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
2
9
Domenico Berardi Sassuolo
2
10
Emiliano Ariel Rigoni Atalanta
2

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 5 15
2 Lille 6 13
3 Marseille 5 10
4 Toulouse 5 10
5 Dijon 5 9
6 Montpellier 5 8
7 Nimes 6 8
8 Lyon 5 7
9 Rennes 5 7
10 Reims 5 7
11 Nice 5 7
12 Monaco 6 6
13 Angers 5 6
14 Caen 5 6
15 Saint-Etienne 5 6
16 Strasbourg 5 5
17 Nantes 6 5
18 Amiens 5 4
19 Bordeaux 5 4
20 Guingamp 5 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint Germain
4
3
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
4
Nicolas Pepe Lille
4
5
Dimitri Payet Marseille
3
6
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
3
7
Emiliano Sala Nantes
3
8
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
3
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
3
10
Julio Tavares Dijon
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 4 12
2 Real Madrid 4 10
3 Deportivo Alaves 5 10
4 Celta Vigo 5 8
5 Espanyol 4 7
6 Getafe 4 7
7 Real Sociedad 5 7
8 Eibar 5 7
9 Girona 4 7
10 Athletic Bilbao 3 5
11 Atletico Madrid 4 5
12 Real Betis 4 5
13 Levante 4 4
14 Sevilla 4 4
15 Villarreal 4 4
16 SD Huesca 5 4
17 Real Valladolid 5 3
18 Valencia 4 3
19 Rayo Vallecano 4 3
20 Leganes 5 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
4
2
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
4
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
4
4
Alex Gallar SD Huesca
3
5
Andre Silva Sevilla
3
6
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
7
Cristhian Stuani Girona
3
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
3
9
Ibai Gomez Deportivo Alaves
3
10
Jose Luis Morales Levante
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17