Ukraine

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 16 11 3 2 31-14 36
2 Dynamo Kyiv 16 9 5 2 30-14 32
3 Olimpik Donetsk 16 6 7 3 18-14 25
4 Mariupol 16 6 5 5 21-18 23
5 Veres Rivne 16 4 10 2 17-10 22
6 Vorskla 16 6 4 6 17-16 22
7 Zorya 16 4 8 4 27-23 20
8 FC Olexandria 16 2 9 5 14-18 15
9 Chernomorets Odessa 16 3 6 7 10-22 15
10 Zirka 16 3 5 8 9-19 14
11 Karpaty 16 2 8 6 9-24 14
12 Stal Kamianske 16 2 6 8 11-22 12
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Chernomorets Odessa
      2 - 1
      Olimpik Donetsk
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Vorskla
      1 - 1
      Stal Kamianske
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Karpaty
      0 - 1
      Mariupol
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zirka
      0 - 2
      Dynamo Kyiv
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zorya
      1 - 1
      Veres Rivne
  • Friday, 17 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      1 - 2
      FC Olexandria
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 23:35
      Finished
      Dynamo Kyiv
      2 - 1
      Vorskla
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Olimpik Donetsk
      3 - 3
      Zorya
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Stal Kamianske
      0 - 0
      Karpaty
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Mariupol
      1 - 3
      Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Olexandria
      0 - 0
      Chernomorets Odessa
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Veres Rivne
      0 - 0
      Zirka
  • Monday, 30 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chernomorets Odessa
      0 - 0
      Mariupol
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Karpaty
      1 - 1
      Dynamo Kyiv
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Zorya
      2 - 2
      FC Olexandria
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Veres Rivne
      1 - 1
      Olimpik Donetsk
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zirka
      1 - 0
      Vorskla
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      1 - 1
      Stal Kamianske
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Dynamo Kyiv
      0 - 0
      Shakhtar Donetsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mariupol
      2 - 5
      Zorya
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Stal Kamianske
      1 - 1
      Chernomorets Odessa
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Vorskla
      0 - 1
      Karpaty
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Olexandria
      1 - 1
      Veres Rivne
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Olimpik Donetsk
      1 - 0
      Zirka
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Chernomorets Odessa
      2 - 1
      Dynamo Kyiv
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Olimpik Donetsk
      1 - 0
      FC Olexandria
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zirka
      0 - 0
      Karpaty
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Stal Kamianske
      0 - 1
      Zorya
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Veres Rivne
      1 - 1
      Mariupol
  • Friday, 13 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      3 - 2
      Vorskla
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Zorya
      4 - 4
      Dynamo Kyiv
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Veres Rivne
      1 - 1
      Stal Kamianske
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      2 - 0
      Karpaty
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Chernomorets Odessa
      0 - 3
      Vorskla
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Olexandria
      0 - 0
      Zirka
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Olimpik Donetsk
      3 - 2
      Mariupol
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Karpaty
      1 - 1
      Chernomorets Odessa
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Vorskla
      1 - 1
      Zorya
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mariupol
      1 - 1
      FC Olexandria
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Stal Kamianske
      1 - 1
      Olimpik Donetsk
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Dynamo Kyiv
      0 - 0
      Veres Rivne
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zirka
      2 - 4
      Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Olimpik Donetsk
      1 - 2
      Dynamo Kyiv
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Chernomorets Odessa
      0 - 0
      Shakhtar Donetsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Zorya
      0 - 0
      Karpaty
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mariupol
      1 - 0
      Zirka
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Veres Rivne
      1 - 0
      Vorskla
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Olexandria
      4 - 1
      Stal Kamianske
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Dynamo Kyiv
      3 - 0
      FC Olexandria
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Karpaty
      1 - 6
      Veres Rivne
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Stal Kamianske
      0 - 1
      Mariupol
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zirka
      0 - 1
      Chernomorets Odessa
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Vorskla
      1 - 1
      Olimpik Donetsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      3 - 1
      Zorya
  • Sunday, 27 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Olexandria
      0 - 1
      Vorskla
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Zorya
      5 - 0
      Chernomorets Odessa
    • 21:00
      Awarded
      Mariupol
      3 - 0
      Dynamo Kyiv
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Veres Rivne
      1 - 2
      Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saturday, 26 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Olimpik Donetsk
      0 - 0
      Karpaty
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Stal Kamianske
      0 - 1
      Zirka
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Vorskla
      1 - 0
      Mariupol
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Dynamo Kyiv
      4 - 1
      Stal Kamianske
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Karpaty
      0 - 0
      FC Olexandria
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Zirka
      2 - 1
      Zorya
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Chernomorets Odessa
      0 - 1
      Veres Rivne
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      2 - 0
      Olimpik Donetsk
  • Sunday, 13 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Olimpik Donetsk
      1 - 0
      Chernomorets Odessa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mariupol
      3 - 0
      Karpaty
  • Saturday, 12 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Olexandria
      1 - 2
      Shakhtar Donetsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Stal Kamianske
      0 - 1
      Vorskla
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Veres Rivne
      0 - 1
      Zorya
  • Friday, 11 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dynamo Kyiv
      3 - 0
      Zirka
  • Sunday, 06 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Vorskla
      0 - 0
      Dynamo Kyiv
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Zorya
      0 - 2
      Olimpik Donetsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chernomorets Odessa
      2 - 2
      FC Olexandria
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Zirka
      1 - 3
      Veres Rivne
  • Saturday, 05 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      3 - 1
      Mariupol
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Karpaty
      3 - 1
      Stal Kamianske
  • Sunday, 30 July 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Olexandria
      1 - 1
      Zorya
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Olimpik Donetsk
      0 - 0
      Veres Rivne
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mariupol
      3 - 0
      Chernomorets Odessa
  • Saturday, 29 July 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Vorskla
      2 - 1
      Zirka
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Dynamo Kyiv
      5 - 0
      Karpaty
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Stal Kamianske
      1 - 2
      Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Sunday, 23 July 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Zorya
      1 - 1
      Mariupol
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Zirka
      0 - 0
      Olimpik Donetsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Karpaty
      1 - 3
      Vorskla
  • Saturday, 22 July 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      0 - 1
      Dynamo Kyiv
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Veres Rivne
      0 - 0
      FC Olexandria
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Chernomorets Odessa
      0 - 1
      Stal Kamianske
  • Tuesday, 18 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vorskla
      0 - 3
      Shakhtar Donetsk
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dynamo Kyiv
      2 - 1
      Chernomorets Odessa
  • Sunday, 16 July 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Zorya
      0 - 1
      Stal Kamianske
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Olexandria
      0 - 2
      Olimpik Donetsk
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Karpaty
      1 - 1
      Zirka
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mariupol
      0 - 0
      Veres Rivne
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Mariupol
      -
      Vorskla
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Olimpik Donetsk
      -
      Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Veres Rivne
      -
      Chernomorets Odessa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Olexandria
      -
      Karpaty
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Stal Kamianske
      -
      Dynamo Kyiv
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Zorya
      -
      Zirka
  • Saturday, 02 December 2017
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Chernomorets Odessa
      -
      Zorya
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      -
      Veres Rivne
  • Sunday, 03 December 2017
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Zirka
      -
      Stal Kamianske
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Karpaty
      -
      Olimpik Donetsk
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vorskla
      -
      FC Olexandria
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Dynamo Kyiv
      -
      Mariupol
  • Saturday, 09 December 2017
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Veres Rivne
      -
      Karpaty
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Mariupol
      -
      Stal Kamianske
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Chernomorets Odessa
      -
      Zirka
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Olimpik Donetsk
      -
      Vorskla
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Olexandria
      -
      Dynamo Kyiv
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Zorya
      -
      Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Karpaty
      -
      Zorya
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      -
      Chernomorets Odessa
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zirka
      -
      Mariupol
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Stal Kamianske
      -
      FC Olexandria
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dynamo Kyiv
      -
      Olimpik Donetsk
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Vorskla
      -
      Veres Rivne
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Olexandria
      -
      Mariupol
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Shakhtar Donetsk
      -
      Zirka
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Chernomorets Odessa
      -
      Karpaty
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zorya
      -
      Vorskla
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Veres Rivne
      -
      Dynamo Kyiv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Olimpik Donetsk
      -
      Stal Kamianske
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Vorskla
      -
      Chernomorets Odessa
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Karpaty
      -
      Shakhtar Donetsk
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zirka
      -
      FC Olexandria
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Mariupol
      -
      Olimpik Donetsk
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Stal Kamianske
      -
      Veres Rivne
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dynamo Kyiv
      -
      Zorya
# Player Team Goals
1
Facundo Ferreyra
Shakhtar Donetsk 10
2
Dieumerci Mbokani
Dynamo Kyiv 7
2
Marlos
Shakhtar Donetsk 7
4
Evgeniy Opanasenko
Zorya 5
4
Moha
Olimpik Donetsk 5
4
Sergey Starenkiy
FC Olexandria 5
4
Viktor Tsigankov
Dynamo Kyiv 5
4
Yuriy Kolomoets
Vorskla 5
9
Artem Gromov
Zorya 4
9
Bernard
Shakhtar Donetsk 4
9
Iury
Zorya 4
9
Mikhail Sergiychuk
Veres Rivne 4
9
Oleksiy Khoblenko
Chernomorets Odessa 4
9
Orest Kuzyk
Stal Kamianske 4
9
Stanislav Bilenkyy
Olimpik Donetsk 4
9
Vitaly Buyalsky
Dynamo Kyiv 4
17
Andriy Yarmolenko
Dynamo Kyiv 3
17
Artem Kravets
Dynamo Kyiv 3
17
Dmytro Grechyshkin
Zorya 3
17
Oleksandr Andrievsky
Zorya 3
No data for this moment.
# Player Team
1
Sergiy Vakulenko
Mariupol 2 3
2
Oleksandr Andrievsky
Zorya 2 1
3
Artur Daniielian
Stal Kamianske 1 6
4
Oleg Golodyuk
Karpaty 1 5
5
Taras Kacharaba
Zirka 1 5
6
Zurab Ochihava
Olimpik Donetsk 1 4
7
Artem Polyarus
FC Olexandria 1 3
8
Mykola Ishchenko
Veres Rivne 1 2
9
Artem Chornyi
FC Olexandria 1 2
10
Aleksandr Kaplienko
Chernomorets Odessa 1 2
11
Sergey Yavorskiy
Mariupol 1 2
12
Maksim Kovalev
Zirka 1 2
13
Vitali Ponomar
FC Olexandria 1 1
14
Roger Gomis
Mariupol 1 1
15
Maksym Tretyakov
Chernomorets Odessa 1 1
16
Artem Favorov
Zirka 1 1
17
Oleksandr Sklyar
Vorskla - 9
18
Denis Vasin
Chernomorets Odessa - 7
19
Anton Kravchenko
Olimpik Donetsk - 7
20
Artem Fedetskyy
Karpaty - 7
# Team
  • Ukraine : Premier League
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Mariupol
      -
      Vorskla
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Olimpik Donetsk
      -
      Shakhtar Donetsk

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 34
2 Manchester United 12 26
3 Chelsea 12 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 23
5 Liverpool 12 22
6 Arsenal 12 22
7 Burnley 12 22
8 Watford 12 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 16
10 Huddersfield Town 12 15
11 Leicester City 13 14
12 Newcastle United 12 14
13 AFC Bournemouth 12 13
14 Southampton 12 13
15 Stoke City 12 13
16 Everton 12 12
17 West Bromwich Albion 12 10
18 West Ham United 13 10
19 Swansea City 12 8
20 Crystal Palace 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
9
2
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
8
3
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
8
4
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
8
5
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
8
6
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
7
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
6
9
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
6
10
Leroy Sane Manchester City
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 12 29
2 Schalke 04 12 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 12 23
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 12 21
5 Borussia Dortmund 12 20
6 Hoffenheim 12 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 12 19
8 Hannover 96 13 19
9 Bayer Leverkusen 12 17
10 VfB Stuttgart 13 17
11 Augsburg 12 16
12 Mainz 05 12 15
13 Wolfsburg 12 14
14 Hertha Berlin 12 14
15 Hamburger SV 12 10
16 Werder Bremen 12 8
17 Freiburg 12 8
18 FC Cologne 12 2
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
13
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
10
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
7
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
7
5
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
6
6
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
6
7
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
5
8
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
5
9
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
5
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
5

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 13 35
2 Inter 13 33
3 Juventus 13 31
4 Roma 12 30
5 Lazio 12 28
6 Sampdoria 12 26
7 AC Milan 13 19
8 Torino 13 18
9 Fiorentina 13 17
10 Bologna 13 17
11 ChievoVerona 13 17
12 Atalanta 13 16
13 Cagliari 13 15
14 Udinese 12 12
15 Crotone 13 12
16 Sassuolo 13 11
17 SPAL 2013 13 10
18 Genoa 13 9
19 Hellas Verona 13 6
20 Benevento 13 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
15
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
13
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
12
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
10
5
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
8
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
7
7
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
7
8
Cyril Thereau Fiorentina
6
9
Duvan Zapata Sampdoria
5
10
Iago Falque Torino
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 13 35
2 Monaco 13 29
3 Lyon 13 26
4 Marseille 13 25
5 Nantes 13 23
6 Saint-Etienne 14 19
7 Caen 13 19
8 Montpellier 13 17
9 Bordeaux 13 17
10 Toulouse 13 16
11 Rennes 13 15
12 Amiens 13 15
13 Dijon 13 15
14 Troyes 13 15
15 Guingamp 13 15
16 Angers 13 14
17 Nice 13 14
18 Strasbourg 14 14
19 Lille 13 12
20 Metz 13 4
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
15
2
Radamel Falcao Monaco
13
3
Nabil Fekir Lyon
11
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
9
5
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
7
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
6
7
Memphis Depay Lyon
6
8
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
9
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
10
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
5

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 34
2 Valencia 12 30
3 Real Madrid 12 24
4 Atletico Madrid 12 24
5 Sevilla 12 22
6 Villarreal 12 21
7 Real Sociedad 12 18
8 Celta Vigo 13 17
9 Leganes 13 17
10 Real Betis 12 17
11 Getafe 12 16
12 Girona 12 16
13 Levante 12 15
14 Espanyol 12 13
15 Athletic Bilbao 12 12
16 Deportivo La Coruna 12 11
17 Eibar 12 11
18 Malaga 12 7
19 Alaves 12 6
20 Las Palmas 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
12
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
9
3
Cedric Bakambu Villarreal
8
4
Antonio Sanabria Real Betis
7
5
Cristian Stuani Girona
7
6
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
7
7
Rodrigo Valencia
7
8
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
6
9
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
10
Mikel Oyarzabal Real Sociedad
6

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17