Uruguay

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Nacional 15 12 2 1 26-8 38
2 Club Atletico Penarol 15 11 3 1 28-10 36
3 Danubio 15 9 3 3 23-13 30
4 Defensor Sporting 15 9 3 3 26-20 30
5 Liverpool FC 15 8 3 4 17-16 27
6 River Plate 15 7 4 4 28-22 25
7 Cerro 15 7 4 4 16-18 25
8 Club Atletico Progreso 15 6 3 6 25-17 21
9 Fenix 15 6 2 7 18-18 20
10 Boston River 15 5 4 6 17-21 19
11 Montevideo Wanderers 15 5 3 7 14-20 18
12 Atenas 15 5 1 9 11-27 16
13 Racing 15 3 3 9 14-24 12
14 Club Atletico Torque 15 2 4 9 13-27 10
15 Rampla Juniors 15 2 4 9 12-27 10
  • Monday, 07 May 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Liverpool FC
      2 - 0
      Montevideo Wanderers
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Boston River
      2 - 1
      Racing
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Cerro
      2 - 0
      Rampla Juniors
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      El Tanque Sisley
      0 - 0
      River Plate
    • 02:35
      Finished
      Atenas
      0 - 6
      Club Atletico Progreso
    • 02:35
      Finished
      Danubio
      1 - 2
      Nacional
    • 02:35
      Finished
      Club Atletico Penarol
      4 - 1
      Defensor Sporting
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Club Atletico Torque
      0 - 2
      Fenix
  • Tuesday, 01 May 2018
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Defensor Sporting
      2 - 1
      Boston River
  • Monday, 30 April 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      River Plate
      5 - 0
      Liverpool FC
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Club Atletico Progreso
      0 - 1
      Club Atletico Penarol
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Rampla Juniors
      2 - 1
      Club Atletico Torque
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      2 - 1
      Atenas
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      Racing
      0 - 0
      El Tanque Sisley
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Montevideo Wanderers
      0 - 1
      Cerro
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Fenix
      0 - 1
      Danubio
  • Monday, 23 April 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Penarol
      1 - 1
      Nacional
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Boston River
      3 - 2
      Club Atletico Progreso
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Atenas
      3 - 1
      Fenix
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Cerro
      1 - 1
      Club Atletico Torque
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Montevideo Wanderers
      0 - 3
      River Plate
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      El Tanque Sisley
      0 - 0
      Defensor Sporting
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Liverpool FC
      2 - 1
      Racing
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Danubio
      3 - 1
      Rampla Juniors
  • Monday, 16 April 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      1 - 0
      Boston River
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Rampla Juniors
      1 - 1
      Atenas
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Torque
      0 - 3
      Danubio
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Racing
      2 - 3
      Montevideo Wanderers
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Fenix
      0 - 3
      Club Atletico Penarol
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      Club Atletico Progreso
      0 - 0
      El Tanque Sisley
    • 03:00
      Finished
      River Plate
      1 - 1
      Cerro
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Defensor Sporting
      1 - 0
      Liverpool FC
  • Monday, 09 April 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Penarol
      2 - 1
      Rampla Juniors
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Liverpool FC
      1 - 1
      Club Atletico Progreso
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Montevideo Wanderers
      1 - 2
      Defensor Sporting
    • 03:00
      Finished
      River Plate
      1 - 1
      Racing
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Cerro
      3 - 2
      Danubio
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Atenas
      2 - 0
      Club Atletico Torque
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      El Tanque Sisley
      0 - 0
      Nacional
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Boston River
      0 - 3
      Fenix
  • Monday, 02 April 2018
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Racing
      1 - 2
      Cerro
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Defensor Sporting
      5 - 2
      River Plate
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Danubio
      5 - 0
      Atenas
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Club Atletico Torque
      2 - 0
      Club Atletico Penarol
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Progreso
      0 - 1
      Montevideo Wanderers
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      Fenix
      0 - 0
      El Tanque Sisley
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Rampla Juniors
      0 - 0
      Boston River
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Nacional
      0 - 0
      Liverpool FC
  • Thursday, 29 March 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      River Plate
      4 - 2
      Club Atletico Progreso
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Montevideo Wanderers
      0 - 2
      Nacional
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Liverpool FC
      1 - 2
      Fenix
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Boston River
      1 - 1
      Club Atletico Torque
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Racing
      2 - 2
      Defensor Sporting
  • Wednesday, 28 March 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Penarol
      1 - 1
      Danubio
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      El Tanque Sisley
      0 - 0
      Rampla Juniors
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Cerro
      1 - 0
      Atenas
  • Monday, 26 March 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      1 - 0
      River Plate
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Progreso
      3 - 0
      Racing
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Rampla Juniors
      1 - 2
      Liverpool FC
  • Sunday, 25 March 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Atenas
      0 - 2
      Club Atletico Penarol
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      Club Atletico Torque
      0 - 0
      El Tanque Sisley
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Defensor Sporting
      2 - 1
      Cerro
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Fenix
      1 - 1
      Montevideo Wanderers
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Danubio
      0 - 0
      Boston River
  • Friday, 23 March 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Liverpool FC
      1 - 0
      Club Atletico Torque
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Racing
      0 - 1
      Nacional
  • Thursday, 22 March 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Boston River
      1 - 0
      Atenas
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Cerro
      0 - 3
      Club Atletico Penarol
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      El Tanque Sisley
      0 - 0
      Danubio
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Montevideo Wanderers
      1 - 1
      Rampla Juniors
    • 02:30
      Finished
      River Plate
      2 - 1
      Fenix
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Defensor Sporting
      1 - 1
      Club Atletico Progreso
  • Monday, 12 March 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Fenix
      0 - 1
      Racing
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Club Atletico Torque
      1 - 2
      Montevideo Wanderers
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Rampla Juniors
      1 - 2
      River Plate
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      2 - 0
      Defensor Sporting
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      Atenas
      0 - 0
      El Tanque Sisley
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Club Atletico Progreso
      0 - 1
      Cerro
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Danubio
      0 - 3
      Liverpool FC
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Club Atletico Penarol
      2 - 1
      Boston River
  • Monday, 05 March 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Defensor Sporting
      3 - 2
      Fenix
    • 02:30
      Finished
      River Plate
      2 - 2
      Club Atletico Torque
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Racing
      2 - 1
      Rampla Juniors
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Club Atletico Progreso
      2 - 1
      Nacional
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Cerro
      2 - 3
      Boston River
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      El Tanque Sisley
      0 - 0
      Club Atletico Penarol
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Liverpool FC
      1 - 0
      Atenas
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Montevideo Wanderers
      0 - 1
      Danubio
  • Monday, 26 February 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Nacional
      4 - 0
      Cerro
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Fenix
      2 - 0
      Club Atletico Progreso
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Torque
      2 - 2
      Racing
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Danubio
      1 - 0
      River Plate
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Atenas
      2 - 1
      Montevideo Wanderers
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Penarol
      2 - 1
      Liverpool FC
    • 03:05
      Finished
      Rampla Juniors
      1 - 1
      Defensor Sporting
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      Boston River
      0 - 0
      El Tanque Sisley
  • Monday, 19 February 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Nacional
      2 - 1
      Fenix
    • 03:00
      Finished
      River Plate
      3 - 1
      Atenas
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Racing
      1 - 2
      Danubio
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Defensor Sporting
      2 - 1
      Club Atletico Torque
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      Cerro
      0 - 0
      El Tanque Sisley
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      Liverpool FC
      2 - 2
      Boston River
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Montevideo Wanderers
      1 - 1
      Club Atletico Penarol
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Progreso
      4 - 1
      Rampla Juniors
  • Monday, 12 February 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Club Atletico Penarol
      4 - 1
      River Plate
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Fenix
      0 - 0
      Cerro
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Danubio
      2 - 1
      Defensor Sporting
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Atenas
      1 - 0
      Racing
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      El Tanque Sisley
      0 - 0
      Liverpool FC
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Rampla Juniors
      0 - 3
      Nacional
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Torque
      0 - 3
      Club Atletico Progreso
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Boston River
      1 - 3
      Montevideo Wanderers
  • Monday, 05 February 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Defensor Sporting
      3 - 0
      Atenas
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Racing
      0 - 2
      Club Atletico Penarol
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Cerro
      1 - 1
      Liverpool FC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Progreso
      1 - 1
      Danubio
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Club Atletico Torque
      2 - 4
      Nacional
    • 03:00
      Awarded
      Montevideo Wanderers
      0 - 0
      El Tanque Sisley
    • 03:00
      Finished
      River Plate
      2 - 2
      Boston River
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Fenix
      3 - 1
      Rampla Juniors
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
David Terans
Danubio 10
2
Gonzalo Bergessio
Nacional 9
3
German Rivero
Defensor Sporting 7
4
Diego Martinones
Rampla Juniors 6
4
Leonardo Fernandez
Fenix 6
4
Nicolas Rodrigues
River Plate 6
7
Cristian Rodriguez
Club Atletico Penarol 5
7
Federico Martinez
Liverpool FC 5
7
Gaston Colman
Club Atletico Progreso 5
7
Maureen Franco
Cerro 5
11
Ernesto Goni
Defensor Sporting 4
11
Gonzalo Bueno
Nacional 4
11
Joaquin Gottesman
Club Atletico Progreso 4
11
Matias Cabrera
Defensor Sporting 4
11
Matias Jones
River Plate 4
11
Mauro Da Luz
River Plate 4
11
Maxi Rodriguez
Club Atletico Penarol 4
11
Michel Araujo
Racing 4
19
Alexander Rosso
Club Atletico Progreso 3
19
Bruno Correa
River Plate 3
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 5 15
2 Liverpool 5 15
3 Manchester City 5 13
4 Watford 5 12
5 AFC Bournemouth 5 10
6 Tottenham Hotspur 5 9
7 Arsenal 5 9
8 Manchester United 5 9
9 Wolverhampton Wanderers 5 8
10 Everton 5 6
11 Leicester City 5 6
12 Crystal Palace 5 6
13 Southampton 5 5
14 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 5
15 Fulham 5 4
16 West Ham United 5 3
17 Cardiff City 5 2
18 Huddersfield Town 5 2
19 Newcastle United 5 1
20 Burnley 5 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Eden Hazard Chelsea
5
2
Aleksandar Mitrovic Fulham
4
3
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
4
4
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
4
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
4
6
Danny Ings Southampton
3
7
Lucas Moura Tottenham Hotspur
3
8
Marko Arnautovic West Ham United
3
9
Pedro Rodriguez Chelsea
3
10
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 3 9
2 Borussia Dortmund 3 7
3 Wolfsburg 3 7
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 3 7
5 Hertha Berlin 3 7
6 Mainz 05 3 7
7 Werder Bremen 3 5
8 Augsburg 3 4
9 Fortuna Duesseldorf 3 4
10 RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 4
11 Hoffenheim 3 3
12 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 3
13 Hannover 96 3 2
14 Nuernberg 3 2
15 Freiburg 3 1
16 VfB Stuttgart 3 1
17 Schalke 04 3 0
18 Bayer Leverkusen 3 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Adam Szalai Hoffenheim
3
2
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
3
3
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
3
4
Anthony Ujah Mainz 05
2
5
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
2
6
Jean-Kevin Augustin RasenBallsport Leipzig
2
7
Jerome Gondorf Freiburg
2
8
Mario Gomez VfB Stuttgart
2
9
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
2
10
Thomas Mueller Bayern Munich
2

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 4 12
2 SPAL 2013 4 9
3 SSC Napoli 4 9
4 Sampdoria 4 7
5 Fiorentina 4 7
6 Sassuolo 4 7
7 Genoa 3 6
8 Lazio 4 6
9 Roma 4 5
10 Torino 4 5
11 Udinese 4 5
12 Cagliari 4 5
13 AC Milan 3 4
14 Atalanta 4 4
15 Inter 4 4
16 Empoli 4 4
17 Parma Calcio 1913 4 4
18 Bologna 4 1
19 Frosinone 4 1
20 Chievo Verona 4 -1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
4
2
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
4
3
Marco Benassi Fiorentina
3
4
Rodrigo De Paul Udinese
3
5
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
2
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
2
7
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
2
8
Domenico Berardi Sassuolo
2
9
Emiliano Ariel Rigoni Atalanta
2
10
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
2

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 5 15
2 Marseille 5 10
3 Lille 5 10
4 Toulouse 5 10
5 Dijon 5 9
6 Montpellier 5 8
7 Lyon 5 7
8 Nimes 5 7
9 Rennes 5 7
10 Reims 5 7
11 Nice 5 7
12 Angers 5 6
13 Caen 5 6
14 Saint-Etienne 5 6
15 Monaco 5 5
16 Strasbourg 5 5
17 Nantes 5 5
18 Amiens 5 4
19 Bordeaux 5 4
20 Guingamp 5 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint Germain
4
3
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
4
Nicolas Pepe Lille
4
5
Dimitri Payet Marseille
3
6
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
3
7
Emiliano Sala Nantes
3
8
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
3
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
3
10
Julio Tavares Dijon
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 4 12
2 Real Madrid 4 10
3 Celta Vigo 4 7
4 Espanyol 4 7
5 Getafe 4 7
6 Girona 4 7
7 Deportivo Alaves 4 7
8 Athletic Bilbao 3 5
9 Atletico Madrid 4 5
10 Real Betis 4 5
11 Levante 4 4
12 Sevilla 4 4
13 Real Sociedad 4 4
14 Villarreal 4 4
15 Eibar 4 4
16 SD Huesca 4 4
17 Valencia 4 3
18 Rayo Vallecano 3 3
19 Real Valladolid 4 2
20 Leganes 4 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
4
2
Lionel Messi Barcelona
4
3
Alex Gallar SD Huesca
3
4
Andre Silva Sevilla
3
5
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
6
Cristhian Stuani Girona
3
7
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
3
8
Jose Luis Morales Levante
3
9
Luis Suarez Barcelona
3
10
Ousmane Dembele Barcelona
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17