Uzbekistan

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Lokomotiv Tashkent 29 21 4 4 64-18 67
2 Nasaf Qarshi 29 20 2 7 58-17 62
3 Pakhtakor Tashkent 29 17 5 7 44-28 56
4 Bunyodkor Tashkent 29 14 10 5 45-26 52
5 Navbahor Namangan 29 11 10 8 39-37 43
6 Buxoro 29 12 7 10 41-40 43
7 Mashal Muborak 29 11 8 10 39-31 41
8 OTMK Olmaliq 29 11 8 10 29-31 41
9 Kokand 1912 29 11 8 10 41-45 41
10 Metallurg Bekobod 29 11 4 14 42-39 37
11 Qizilqum Zarafshon 29 9 9 11 33-39 36
12 Dinamo Samarkand 29 8 8 13 24-34 32
13 Sogdiyona Jizzax 29 8 7 14 33-50 31
14 Neftchi Fargona 29 6 9 14 26-47 27
15 Shortan Guzor 28 7 2 19 27-51 23
  • Tuesday, 21 November 2017
    • 18:00
      Awarded
      Obod
      0 - 3
      Shortan Guzor
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      3 - 0
      Buxoro
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Samarkand
      1 - 5
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      2 - 1
      Mashal Muborak
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      2 - 1
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      4 - 0
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
    • 15:00
      Finished
      OTMK Olmaliq
      2 - 1
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      2 - 1
      Kokand 1912
  • Thursday, 16 November 2017
    • 18:00
      Awarded
      Metallurg Bekobod
      3 - 0
      Obod
  • Thursday, 09 November 2017
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      3 - 0
      Shortan Guzor
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      2 - 0
      OTMK Olmaliq
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      2 - 5
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
  • Wednesday, 08 November 2017
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      4 - 1
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      2 - 0
      Buxoro
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Mashal Muborak
      4 - 0
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Samarkand
      1 - 0
      Neftchi Fargona
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 19:00
      Awarded
      Obod
      0 - 3
      Mashal Muborak
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      1 - 0
      Dinamo Samarkand
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      2 - 0
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Buxoro
      2 - 2
      Kokand 1912
    • 16:30
      Finished
      OTMK Olmaliq
      3 - 1
      Shortan Guzor
  • Friday, 03 November 2017
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      0 - 1
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      2 - 2
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      0 - 0
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
  • Friday, 27 October 2017
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Shortan Guzor
      3 - 1
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
  • Thursday, 26 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      1 - 0
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      1 - 0
      Buxoro
    • 19:00
      Awarded
      Dinamo Samarkand
      3 - 0
      Obod
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      2 - 0
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Mashal Muborak
      1 - 2
      Nasaf Qarshi
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      3 - 2
      OTMK Olmaliq
  • Wednesday, 25 October 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      3 - 0
      Kokand 1912
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      3 - 1
      Shortan Guzor
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Buxoro
      0 - 2
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      2 - 0
      Navbahor Namangan
  • Friday, 20 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      3 - 0
      Dinamo Samarkand
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      3 - 2
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      0 - 2
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 19:00
      Awarded
      Obod
      0 - 3
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 18:30
      Finished
      OTMK Olmaliq
      2 - 1
      Mashal Muborak
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      2 - 0
      Kokand 1912
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Shortan Guzor
      2 - 3
      Buxoro
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      1 - 1
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
  • Friday, 13 October 2017
    • 19:00
      Awarded
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      3 - 0
      Obod
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Mashal Muborak
      0 - 0
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      2 - 0
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      0 - 3
      Nasaf Qarshi
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Samarkand
      1 - 0
      OTMK Olmaliq
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      2 - 0
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      2 - 0
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buxoro
      2 - 2
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 19:30
      Finished
      OTMK Olmaliq
      1 - 2
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      4 - 0
      Mashal Muborak
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      0 - 0
      Dinamo Samarkand
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      4 - 1
      Shortan Guzor
  • Friday, 29 September 2017
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Obod
      1 - 3
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
  • Tuesday, 26 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      3 - 1
      Mashal Muborak
    • 19:30
      Finished
      OTMK Olmaliq
      1 - 3
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      0 - 3
      Nasaf Qarshi
  • Friday, 22 September 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      2 - 2
      OTMK Olmaliq
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Mashal Muborak
      1 - 1
      Buxoro
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      1 - 1
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      3 - 0
      Kokand 1912
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Obod
      0 - 6
      Nasaf Qarshi
  • Thursday, 21 September 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Shortan Guzor
      3 - 3
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      0 - 1
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
    • 18:15
      Finished
      Dinamo Samarkand
      0 - 2
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      OTMK Olmaliq
      1 - 0
      Obod
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      3 - 0
      Shortan Guzor
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      2 - 0
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      1 - 1
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      2 - 1
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buxoro
      0 - 0
      Dinamo Samarkand
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      2 - 4
      Mashal Muborak
  • Friday, 15 September 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      2 - 0
      Neftchi Fargona
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      1 - 3
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Friday, 08 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      1 - 0
      Shortan Guzor
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      3 - 3
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      1 - 0
      OTMK Olmaliq
  • Thursday, 07 September 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mashal Muborak
      2 - 1
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      1 - 2
      Buxoro
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Samarkand
      0 - 0
      Kokand 1912
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Obod
      2 - 4
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
  • Saturday, 26 August 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      1 - 0
      Dinamo Samarkand
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      2 - 0
      Obod
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Shortan Guzor
      0 - 1
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buxoro
      1 - 0
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      3 - 1
      Neftchi Fargona
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      1 - 1
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      3 - 1
      Kokand 1912
    • 21:00
      Finished
      OTMK Olmaliq
      2 - 1
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mashal Muborak
      4 - 0
      Shortan Guzor
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Obod
      2 - 3
      Buxoro
  • Friday, 18 August 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      0 - 1
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      1 - 2
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Samarkand
      0 - 0
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Saturday, 12 August 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buxoro
      1 - 0
      Nasaf Qarshi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      0 - 4
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Shortan Guzor
      1 - 0
      Dinamo Samarkand
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      6 - 0
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      3 - 2
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      1 - 0
      Obod
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      0 - 1
      Mashal Muborak
  • Friday, 11 August 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      1 - 0
      OTMK Olmaliq
  • Monday, 07 August 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      1 - 1
      Mashal Muborak
  • Sunday, 06 August 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      3 - 0
      Kokand 1912
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      1 - 1
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      0 - 0
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
  • Saturday, 05 August 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      1 - 1
      Shortan Guzor
    • 21:00
      Finished
      OTMK Olmaliq
      1 - 1
      Buxoro
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Samarkand
      0 - 3
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Obod
      0 - 2
      Navbahor Namangan
  • Tuesday, 04 July 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      3 - 2
      Nasaf Qarshi
  • Friday, 30 June 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      3 - 1
      Metallurg Bekobod
  • Sunday, 25 June 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      1 - 2
      Buxoro
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      1 - 0
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      2 - 0
      Shortan Guzor
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      4 - 0
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 21:00
      Finished
      OTMK Olmaliq
      0 - 0
      Kokand 1912
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      0 - 2
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Dinamo Samarkand
      0 - 0
      Mashal Muborak
  • Saturday, 24 June 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Obod
      1 - 4
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Tuesday, 20 June 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Shortan Guzor
      2 - 0
      Obod
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      1 - 1
      OTMK Olmaliq
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buxoro
      4 - 2
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      2 - 0
      Dinamo Samarkand
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      3 - 2
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
  • Monday, 19 June 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mashal Muborak
      2 - 2
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      2 - 1
      Nasaf Qarshi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      3 - 1
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
  • Friday, 16 June 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      2 - 1
      Kokand 1912
  • Thursday, 15 June 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Shortan Guzor
      1 - 2
      Nasaf Qarshi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      OTMK Olmaliq
      2 - 0
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buxoro
      1 - 2
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
  • Wednesday, 14 June 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      2 - 0
      Mashal Muborak
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      2 - 1
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Obod
      1 - 4
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      2 - 3
      Dinamo Samarkand
  • Saturday, 27 May 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      1 - 1
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      4 - 0
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Shortan Guzor
      0 - 1
      OTMK Olmaliq
  • Friday, 26 May 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      3 - 2
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mashal Muborak
      3 - 0
      Obod
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      2 - 1
      Buxoro
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Samarkand
      0 - 1
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      1 - 0
      Nasaf Qarshi
  • Thursday, 18 May 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      2 - 2
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      1 - 0
      Shortan Guzor
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      1 - 0
      Mashal Muborak
    • 20:30
      Finished
      OTMK Olmaliq
      1 - 0
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Buxoro
      3 - 3
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Obod
      3 - 1
      Dinamo Samarkand
  • Wednesday, 17 May 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      1 - 1
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      1 - 1
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
  • Saturday, 13 May 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mashal Muborak
      0 - 0
      OTMK Olmaliq
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      2 - 0
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Samarkand
      1 - 1
      Nasaf Qarshi
  • Friday, 12 May 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      2 - 1
      Buxoro
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Shortan Guzor
      1 - 0
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      1 - 1
      Kokand 1912
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      3 - 1
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      1 - 0
      Obod
  • Saturday, 06 May 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      OTMK Olmaliq
      2 - 0
      Dinamo Samarkand
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      3 - 0
      Mashal Muborak
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buxoro
      2 - 0
      Shortan Guzor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      2 - 0
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Obod
      1 - 1
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      1 - 1
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Thursday, 04 May 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      2 - 2
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
  • Wednesday, 03 May 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      1 - 1
      Metallurg Bekobod
  • Saturday, 29 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      1 - 1
      Nasaf Qarshi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      7 - 0
      Obod
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Shortan Guzor
      2 - 3
      Kokand 1912
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Samarkand
      2 - 2
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      1 - 1
      OTMK Olmaliq
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      1 - 2
      Buxoro
  • Friday, 28 April 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      1 - 0
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Mashal Muborak
      1 - 0
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
  • Saturday, 22 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buxoro
      2 - 2
      Mashal Muborak
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      0 - 1
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 20:00
      Finished
      OTMK Olmaliq
      0 - 0
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      1 - 0
      Obod
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      3 - 0
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      1 - 0
      Shortan Guzor
  • Friday, 21 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      1 - 2
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
  • Thursday, 20 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      1 - 1
      Dinamo Samarkand
  • Sunday, 16 April 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      1 - 2
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
  • Saturday, 15 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      2 - 1
      Nasaf Qarshi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      1 - 1
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Shortan Guzor
      3 - 0
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Samarkand
      3 - 1
      Buxoro
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      0 - 0
      Navbahor Namangan
  • Friday, 14 April 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Mashal Muborak
      1 - 1
      Kokand 1912
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Obod
      0 - 1
      OTMK Olmaliq
  • Friday, 07 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      OTMK Olmaliq
      1 - 0
      Nasaf Qarshi
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Buxoro
      3 - 0
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      1 - 0
      Mashal Muborak
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      1 - 0
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      1 - 0
      Obod
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      2 - 1
      Dinamo Samarkand
  • Thursday, 06 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      0 - 1
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Shortan Guzor
      2 - 0
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
  • Friday, 31 March 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      0 - 1
      Buxoro
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      5 - 0
      OTMK Olmaliq
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Mashal Muborak
      3 - 0
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      1 - 2
      Kokand 1912
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Samarkand
      0 - 1
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      4 - 2
      Shortan Guzor
  • Thursday, 30 March 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Obod
      1 - 1
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      4 - 0
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
  • Saturday, 18 March 2017
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      3 - 2
      OTMK Olmaliq
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Shortan Guzor
      0 - 2
      Mashal Muborak
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Buxoro
      0 - 1
      Obod
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      1 - 0
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
  • Thursday, 16 March 2017
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      1 - 1
      Neftchi Fargona
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      0 - 1
      Dinamo Samarkand
  • Friday, 10 March 2017
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      2 - 1
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Mashal Muborak
      1 - 0
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Obod
      1 - 1
      Kokand 1912
  • Thursday, 09 March 2017
    • 18:30
      Finished
      OTMK Olmaliq
      0 - 0
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      2 - 1
      Buxoro
  • Wednesday, 08 March 2017
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      3 - 0
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Samarkand
      3 - 0
      Shortan Guzor
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      0 - 0
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      1 - 0
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Buxoro
      1 - 0
      OTMK Olmaliq
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Shortan Guzor
      1 - 0
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      2 - 1
      Obod
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      1 - 2
      Nasaf Qarshi
  • Friday, 03 March 2017
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      3 - 1
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Mashal Muborak
      0 - 1
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      0 - 2
      Dinamo Samarkand
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Kokand 1912
      -
      OTMK Olmaliq
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Buxoro
      -
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Mashal Muborak
      -
      Dinamo Samarkand
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Metallurg Bekobod
      -
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Shortan Guzor
      -
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Navbahor Namangan
      -
      Nasaf Qarshi
    • 18:00
      Awarded
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      3 - 0
      Obod
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      -
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 34
2 Manchester United 12 26
3 Chelsea 12 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 23
5 Liverpool 12 22
6 Arsenal 12 22
7 Burnley 12 22
8 Watford 12 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 16
10 Huddersfield Town 12 15
11 Newcastle United 12 14
12 Leicester City 12 13
13 AFC Bournemouth 12 13
14 Southampton 12 13
15 Stoke City 12 13
16 Everton 12 12
17 West Bromwich Albion 12 10
18 West Ham United 12 9
19 Swansea City 12 8
20 Crystal Palace 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
9
2
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
8
3
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
8
4
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
8
5
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
8
6
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
7
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
6
9
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
6
10
Leroy Sane Manchester City
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 12 29
2 Schalke 04 12 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 12 23
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 12 21
5 Borussia Dortmund 12 20
6 Hoffenheim 12 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 12 19
8 Hannover 96 12 18
9 Bayer Leverkusen 12 17
10 Augsburg 12 16
11 VfB Stuttgart 12 16
12 Mainz 05 12 15
13 Wolfsburg 12 14
14 Hertha Berlin 12 14
15 Hamburger SV 12 10
16 Werder Bremen 12 8
17 Freiburg 12 8
18 FC Cologne 12 2
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
13
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
10
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
7
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
7
5
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
6
6
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
6
7
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
5
8
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
5
9
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
5
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
5

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 13 35
2 Inter 13 33
3 Juventus 13 31
4 Roma 12 30
5 Lazio 12 28
6 Sampdoria 12 26
7 AC Milan 13 19
8 Torino 13 18
9 Fiorentina 13 17
10 Bologna 13 17
11 ChievoVerona 13 17
12 Atalanta 13 16
13 Cagliari 13 15
14 Udinese 12 12
15 Crotone 13 12
16 Sassuolo 13 11
17 SPAL 2013 13 10
18 Genoa 13 9
19 Hellas Verona 13 6
20 Benevento 13 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
15
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
13
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
12
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
10
5
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
8
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
7
7
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
7
8
Cyril Thereau Fiorentina
6
9
Duvan Zapata Sampdoria
5
10
Iago Falque Torino
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 13 35
2 Monaco 13 29
3 Lyon 13 26
4 Marseille 13 25
5 Nantes 13 23
6 Caen 13 19
7 Saint-Etienne 13 18
8 Montpellier 13 17
9 Bordeaux 13 17
10 Toulouse 13 16
11 Rennes 13 15
12 Amiens 13 15
13 Dijon 13 15
14 Troyes 13 15
15 Guingamp 13 15
16 Angers 13 14
17 Nice 13 14
18 Strasbourg 13 13
19 Lille 13 12
20 Metz 13 4
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
15
2
Radamel Falcao Monaco
13
3
Nabil Fekir Lyon
11
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
9
5
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
7
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
6
7
Memphis Depay Lyon
6
8
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
9
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
10
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
5

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 34
2 Valencia 12 30
3 Real Madrid 12 24
4 Atletico Madrid 12 24
5 Sevilla 12 22
6 Villarreal 12 21
7 Real Sociedad 12 18
8 Leganes 12 17
9 Real Betis 12 17
10 Getafe 12 16
11 Girona 12 16
12 Levante 12 15
13 Celta Vigo 12 14
14 Espanyol 12 13
15 Athletic Bilbao 12 12
16 Deportivo La Coruna 12 11
17 Eibar 12 11
18 Malaga 12 7
19 Alaves 12 6
20 Las Palmas 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
12
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
9
3
Cedric Bakambu Villarreal
8
4
Antonio Sanabria Real Betis
7
5
Cristian Stuani Girona
7
6
Rodrigo Valencia
7
7
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
6
8
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
6
9
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
10
Mikel Oyarzabal Real Sociedad
6

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17