Uzbekistan

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Pakhtakor Tashkent 12 8 2 2 20-7 26
2 Bunyodkor Tashkent 12 8 1 3 18-11 25
3 Navbahor Namangan 12 6 3 3 16-8 21
4 Lokomotiv Tashkent 11 5 3 3 17-10 18
5 Buxoro 11 6 0 5 15-14 18
6 Nasaf Qarshi 12 4 5 3 14-11 17
7 Metallurg Bekobod 12 4 4 4 10-16 16
8 Kokand 1912 11 3 6 2 8-6 15
9 AGMK 12 3 4 5 11-15 13
10 Qizilqum Zarafshon 11 3 0 8 10-17 9
11 Sogdiyona Jizzax 12 2 3 7 8-19 9
12 Neftchi Fargona 12 0 5 7 4-17 5
  • Tuesday, 15 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AGMK
      1 - 2
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      3 - 0
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      0 - 1
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Monday, 14 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      2 - 0
      Neftchi Fargona
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      3 - 0
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      1 - 2
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
  • Friday, 11 May 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      3 - 1
      Buxoro
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      2 - 3
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Thursday, 10 May 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      0 - 1
      AGMK
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      1 - 1
      Neftchi Fargona
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Buxoro
      0 - 1
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      1 - 1
      Kokand 1912
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      1 - 2
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AGMK
      0 - 0
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
  • Friday, 04 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      1 - 4
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      2 - 1
      Nasaf Qarshi
  • Monday, 30 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      1 - 2
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      1 - 0
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      3 - 0
      AGMK
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      0 - 0
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      1 - 1
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      2 - 1
      Buxoro
  • Thursday, 26 April 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      1 - 2
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AGMK
      0 - 0
      Nasaf Qarshi
  • Wednesday, 25 April 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      1 - 1
      Kokand 1912
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      1 - 0
      Navbahor Namangan
  • Tuesday, 24 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Buxoro
      1 - 0
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      0 - 0
      Metallurg Bekobod
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      2 - 0
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      0 - 0
      Nasaf Qarshi
  • Friday, 20 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      1 - 0
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      2 - 1
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
  • Thursday, 19 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Buxoro
      4 - 2
      AGMK
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      0 - 5
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Thursday, 12 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      0 - 1
      Buxoro
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AGMK
      0 - 0
      Kokand 1912
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      2 - 1
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
  • Wednesday, 11 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      2 - 1
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      3 - 1
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      3 - 2
      Navbahor Namangan
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      0 - 0
      Nasaf Qarshi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      1 - 1
      Kokand 1912
  • Friday, 06 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      2 - 0
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buxoro
      1 - 0
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Thursday, 05 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      0 - 1
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      1 - 3
      AGMK
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      3 - 0
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kokand 1912
      1 - 0
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AGMK
      1 - 0
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
  • Friday, 30 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      1 - 1
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      3 - 1
      Buxoro
  • Thursday, 29 March 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      1 - 3
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      1 - 2
      Nasaf Qarshi
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      2 - 1
      AGMK
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Navbahor Namangan
      2 - 0
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      0 - 1
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
  • Friday, 16 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buxoro
      3 - 0
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      1 - 0
      Kokand 1912
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      0 - 0
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      1 - 0
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Friday, 09 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      1 - 1
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nasaf Qarshi
      3 - 1
      Buxoro
  • Thursday, 08 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      0 - 2
      Kokand 1912
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AGMK
      1 - 2
      Navbahor Namangan
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Metallurg Bekobod
      0 - 0
      Navbahor Namangan
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      1 - 1
      AGMK
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Buxoro
      1 - 0
      Kokand 1912
  • Friday, 02 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      2 - 0
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
  • Thursday, 01 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Neftchi Fargona
      0 - 0
      Nasaf Qarshi
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      0 - 3
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
  • Tuesday, 22 May 2018
    • 20:49
      Not started
      Kokand 1912
      -
      Buxoro
    • 20:56
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      -
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
  • Friday, 25 May 2018
    • 20:49
      Not started
      Neftchi Fargona
      -
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 20:59
      Not started
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      -
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
  • Saturday, 26 May 2018
    • 20:50
      Not started
      Navbahor Namangan
      -
      AGMK
    • 20:53
      Not started
      Kokand 1912
      -
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Metallurg Bekobod
      -
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 21:20
      Not started
      Buxoro
      -
      Nasaf Qarshi
  • Saturday, 02 June 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      AGMK
      -
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      -
      Buxoro
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Nasaf Qarshi
      -
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      -
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kokand 1912
      -
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      -
      Neftchi Fargona
  • Saturday, 09 June 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      -
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Buxoro
      -
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      -
      AGMK
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Metallurg Bekobod
      -
      Nasaf Qarshi
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Navbahor Namangan
      -
      Kokand 1912
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Neftchi Fargona
      -
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Saturday, 16 June 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      -
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      -
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      -
      Buxoro
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Nasaf Qarshi
      -
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kokand 1912
      -
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 18:00
      Not started
      AGMK
      -
      Neftchi Fargona
  • Saturday, 23 June 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Navbahor Namangan
      -
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Metallurg Bekobod
      -
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      -
      Nasaf Qarshi
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kokand 1912
      -
      AGMK
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Buxoro
      -
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      -
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Saturday, 30 June 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      -
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 18:00
      Not started
      AGMK
      -
      Buxoro
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      -
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Nasaf Qarshi
      -
      Kokand 1912
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Neftchi Fargona
      -
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      -
      Metallurg Bekobod
  • Saturday, 07 July 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Nasaf Qarshi
      -
      AGMK
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      -
      Buxoro
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Navbahor Namangan
      -
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kokand 1912
      -
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      -
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Metallurg Bekobod
      -
      Neftchi Fargona
  • Saturday, 14 July 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      -
      Nasaf Qarshi
    • 18:00
      Not started
      AGMK
      -
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      -
      Kokand 1912
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Buxoro
      -
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Neftchi Fargona
      -
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      -
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
      -
      AGMK
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kokand 1912
      -
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      -
      Neftchi Fargona
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Metallurg Bekobod
      -
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Nasaf Qarshi
      -
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Navbahor Namangan
      -
      Buxoro
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Qizilqum Zarafshon
      -
      Navbahor Namangan
    • 18:00
      Not started
      AGMK
      -
      Metallurg Bekobod
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Bunyodkor Tashkent
      -
      Sogdiyona Jizzax
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Buxoro
      -
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Neftchi Fargona
      -
      Kokand 1912
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Pakhtakor Tashkent
      -
      Nasaf Qarshi
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 38 100
2 Manchester United 38 81
3 Tottenham Hotspur 38 77
4 Liverpool 38 75
5 Chelsea 38 70
6 Arsenal 38 63
7 Burnley 38 54
8 Everton 38 49
9 Leicester City 38 47
10 Newcastle United 38 44
11 Crystal Palace 38 44
12 AFC Bournemouth 38 44
13 West Ham United 38 42
14 Watford 38 41
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 40
16 Huddersfield Town 38 37
17 Southampton 38 36
18 Swansea City 38 33
19 Stoke City 38 33
20 West Bromwich Albion 38 31
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
32
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
30
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
4
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
20
5
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
18
6
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
16
7
Roberto Firmino Liverpool
15
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
14
9
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
13
10
Eden Hazard Chelsea
12

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 84
2 Schalke 04 34 63
3 Hoffenheim 34 55
4 Borussia Dortmund 34 55
5 Bayer Leverkusen 34 55
6 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 53
7 VfB Stuttgart 34 51
8 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 49
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 47
10 Hertha Berlin 34 43
11 Werder Bremen 34 42
12 Augsburg 34 41
13 Hannover 96 34 39
14 Mainz 05 34 36
15 Freiburg 34 36
16 Wolfsburg 34 33
17 Hamburger SV 34 31
18 FC Cologne 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
29
2
Nils Petersen Freiburg
15
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
14
4
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
14
5
Niclas Fuellkrug Hannover 96
14
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
13
7
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
13
8
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
13
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
13
10
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
12

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 95
2 SSC Napoli 38 91
3 Roma 38 77
4 Inter 38 72
5 Lazio 38 72
6 AC Milan 38 64
7 Atalanta 38 60
8 Fiorentina 38 57
9 Torino 38 54
10 Sampdoria 38 54
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Genoa 38 41
13 ChievoVerona 38 40
14 Udinese 38 40
15 Bologna 38 39
16 Cagliari 38 39
17 SPAL 2013 38 38
18 Crotone 38 35
19 Hellas Verona 38 25
20 Benevento 38 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
29
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
29
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
22
4
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
19
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
18
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
16
7
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
16
8
Giovanni Simeone Fiorentina
14
9
Iago Falque Torino
12
10
Kevin Lasagna Udinese
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 38 93
2 Monaco 38 80
3 Lyon 38 78
4 Marseille 38 77
5 Rennes 38 58
6 Bordeaux 38 55
7 Saint-Etienne 38 55
8 Nice 38 54
9 Nantes 38 52
10 Montpellier 38 51
11 Dijon 38 48
12 Guingamp 38 47
13 Amiens 38 45
14 Angers 38 41
15 Strasbourg 38 38
16 Caen 38 38
17 Lille 38 38
18 Toulouse 38 37
19 Troyes 38 33
20 Metz 38 26
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
28
2
Florian Thauvin Marseille
22
3
Memphis Depay Lyon
19
4
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
19
5
Mariano Diaz Lyon
18
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
18
7
Nabil Fekir Lyon
18
8
Radamel Falcao Monaco
18
9
Karl Toko Ekambi Angers
17
10
Alassane Plea Nice
16

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 93
2 Atletico Madrid 38 79
3 Real Madrid 38 76
4 Valencia 38 73
5 Villarreal 38 61
6 Real Betis 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 58
8 Getafe 38 55
9 Eibar 38 51
10 Girona 38 51
11 Espanyol 38 49
12 Celta Vigo 38 49
13 Real Sociedad 38 49
14 Alaves 38 47
15 Levante 38 46
16 Athletic Bilbao 38 43
17 Leganes 38 43
18 Deportivo La Coruna 38 29
19 Las Palmas 38 22
20 Malaga 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
34
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
26
3
Luis Suarez Barcelona
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
22
5
Cristhian Stuani Girona
21
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
19
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
17
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
16
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
16
10
Rodrigo Valencia
16

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17