Venezuela

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Carabobo FC 17 10 6 1 31-16 36
2 Zamora FC 17 9 4 4 21-15 31
3 Caracas 17 9 3 5 22-13 30
4 Mineros De Guayana 17 8 6 3 21-14 30
5 Deportivo La Guaira 17 8 4 5 20-16 28
6 Deportivo Lara 17 7 6 4 21-15 27
7 Estudiantes Merida 17 7 6 4 24-20 27
8 Aragua FC 17 6 6 5 22-16 24
9 Portuguesa FC 17 6 5 6 14-22 23
10 Deportivo Tachira 17 5 7 5 20-19 22
11 Atletico Venezuela 17 6 4 7 21-21 22
12 Trujillanos FC 17 5 6 6 15-19 21
13 Zulia 17 3 8 6 24-26 17
14 Academia Puerto Cabello 17 4 5 8 8-14 17
15 Monagas SC 17 3 7 7 18-19 16
16 Estudiantes de Caracas 17 3 4 10 12-29 13
17 Deportivo Anzoategui 17 1 9 7 15-25 12
18 Metropolitanos FC 17 2 6 9 13-23 12
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Metropolitanos FC
      0 - 2
      Deportivo Lara
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 03:45
      Finished
      Deportivo Anzoategui
      1 - 2
      Deportivo La Guaira
    • 03:45
      Finished
      Trujillanos FC
      0 - 3
      Carabobo FC
    • 03:40
      Finished
      Estudiantes Merida
      4 - 2
      Estudiantes de Caracas
    • 03:35
      Finished
      Caracas
      0 - 2
      Atletico Venezuela
    • 03:35
      Finished
      Academia Puerto Cabello
      0 - 0
      Zulia
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Aragua FC
      3 - 2
      Zamora FC
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Mineros De Guayana
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Tachira
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Portuguesa FC
      1 - 0
      Monagas SC
  • Monday, 14 May 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Zamora FC
      1 - 0
      Caracas
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Tachira
      2 - 0
      Academia Puerto Cabello
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Atletico Venezuela
      4 - 0
      Estudiantes Merida
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Estudiantes de Caracas
      0 - 1
      Trujillanos FC
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Carabobo FC
      4 - 0
      Portuguesa FC
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Zulia
      2 - 4
      Aragua FC
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Monagas SC
      1 - 0
      Metropolitanos FC
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Lara
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Anzoategui
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo La Guaira
      2 - 2
      Mineros De Guayana
  • Thursday, 10 May 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Academia Puerto Cabello
      1 - 0
      Monagas SC
  • Monday, 07 May 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Mineros De Guayana
      1 - 1
      Deportivo Lara
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Trujillanos FC
      2 - 2
      Atletico Venezuela
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Portuguesa FC
      1 - 1
      Estudiantes de Caracas
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Caracas
      3 - 1
      Zulia
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Metropolitanos FC
      0 - 0
      Carabobo FC
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Estudiantes Merida
      3 - 0
      Zamora FC
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Aragua FC
      1 - 1
      Deportivo Tachira
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Anzoategui
      1 - 1
      Monagas SC
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Academia Puerto Cabello
      1 - 2
      Deportivo La Guaira
  • Tuesday, 01 May 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Tachira
      0 - 3
      Caracas
    • 06:10
      Finished
      Monagas SC
      1 - 1
      Mineros De Guayana
  • Monday, 30 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Zamora FC
      3 - 0
      Trujillanos FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Zulia
      1 - 2
      Estudiantes Merida
    • 03:45
      Finished
      Deportivo La Guaira
      0 - 0
      Aragua FC
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Estudiantes de Caracas
      1 - 0
      Metropolitanos FC
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Atletico Venezuela
      1 - 2
      Portuguesa FC
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Lara
      1 - 0
      Academia Puerto Cabello
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Carabobo FC
      2 - 2
      Deportivo Anzoategui
  • Tuesday, 24 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Mineros De Guayana
      3 - 3
      Carabobo FC
  • Monday, 23 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Portuguesa FC
      0 - 3
      Zamora FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes Merida
      2 - 1
      Deportivo Tachira
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Metropolitanos FC
      1 - 0
      Atletico Venezuela
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Anzoategui
      1 - 1
      Estudiantes de Caracas
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Caracas
      2 - 1
      Deportivo La Guaira
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Aragua FC
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Lara
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Trujillanos FC
      2 - 0
      Zulia
  • Monday, 16 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Carabobo FC
      3 - 2
      Academia Puerto Cabello
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Zamora FC
      2 - 2
      Metropolitanos FC
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Estudiantes de Caracas
      1 - 2
      Mineros De Guayana
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Atletico Venezuela
      2 - 1
      Deportivo Anzoategui
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Zulia
      2 - 2
      Portuguesa FC
    • 03:45
      Finished
      Deportivo La Guaira
      1 - 2
      Estudiantes Merida
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Tachira
      2 - 0
      Trujillanos FC
  • Friday, 13 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Lara
      0 - 1
      Caracas
  • Tuesday, 10 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Portuguesa FC
      0 - 0
      Deportivo Tachira
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Caracas
      1 - 2
      Monagas SC
  • Monday, 09 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Mineros De Guayana
      2 - 0
      Atletico Venezuela
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Trujillanos FC
      1 - 2
      Deportivo La Guaira
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Metropolitanos FC
      1 - 1
      Zulia
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Aragua FC
      0 - 1
      Carabobo FC
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes Merida
      2 - 1
      Deportivo Lara
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Anzoategui
      0 - 1
      Zamora FC
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Academia Puerto Cabello
      1 - 0
      Estudiantes de Caracas
  • Friday, 06 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Carabobo FC
      0 - 0
      Caracas
  • Thursday, 05 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Zamora FC
      1 - 0
      Mineros De Guayana
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Tachira
      3 - 1
      Metropolitanos FC
  • Wednesday, 04 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Lara
      2 - 0
      Trujillanos FC
    • 03:50
      Finished
      Deportivo La Guaira
      1 - 1
      Portuguesa FC
  • Tuesday, 03 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Zulia
      1 - 1
      Deportivo Anzoategui
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Estudiantes de Caracas
      1 - 1
      Aragua FC
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Atletico Venezuela
      1 - 0
      Academia Puerto Cabello
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 03:45
      Finished
      Deportivo La Guaira
      0 - 0
      Monagas SC
  • Wednesday, 28 March 2018
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Caracas
      2 - 0
      Academia Puerto Cabello
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Deportivo La Guaira
      1 - 2
      Deportivo Tachira
  • Tuesday, 27 March 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Lara
      3 - 1
      Portuguesa FC
  • Monday, 26 March 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Carabobo FC
      2 - 1
      Estudiantes Merida
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Monagas SC
      2 - 2
      Aragua FC
  • Sunday, 25 March 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Mineros De Guayana
      1 - 0
      Trujillanos FC
  • Saturday, 24 March 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Zamora FC
      0 - 0
      Academia Puerto Cabello
  • Friday, 23 March 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Tachira
      2 - 2
      Deportivo Anzoategui
  • Thursday, 22 March 2018
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Monagas SC
      0 - 0
      Estudiantes Merida
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Estudiantes de Caracas
      0 - 1
      Carabobo FC
  • Tuesday, 20 March 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Zamora FC
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Tachira
  • Monday, 19 March 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes Merida
      1 - 1
      Trujillanos FC
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Mineros De Guayana
      1 - 1
      Zulia
    • 02:35
      Finished
      Atletico Venezuela
      0 - 1
      Deportivo La Guaira
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Estudiantes de Caracas
      2 - 2
      Deportivo Lara
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Caracas
      1 - 0
      Portuguesa FC
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Academia Puerto Cabello
      0 - 0
      Deportivo Anzoategui
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Aragua FC
      2 - 0
      Metropolitanos FC
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Carabobo FC
      2 - 2
      Monagas SC
  • Thursday, 15 March 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Caracas
      4 - 0
      Deportivo Anzoategui
  • Tuesday, 13 March 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Mineros De Guayana
      0 - 1
      Academia Puerto Cabello
  • Monday, 12 March 2018
    • 06:05
      Finished
      Zulia
      2 - 0
      Zamora FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Tachira
      1 - 1
      Atletico Venezuela
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Trujillanos FC
      1 - 0
      Monagas SC
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Deportivo La Guaira
      2 - 0
      Estudiantes de Caracas
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Metropolitanos FC
      1 - 2
      Caracas
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Portuguesa FC
      1 - 0
      Estudiantes Merida
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Anzoategui
      2 - 1
      Aragua FC
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Lara
      0 - 0
      Carabobo FC
  • Wednesday, 07 March 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Monagas SC
      1 - 2
      Deportivo Lara
  • Monday, 05 March 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes Merida
      3 - 1
      Metropolitanos FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Atletico Venezuela
      1 - 1
      Zulia
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Aragua FC
      0 - 1
      Mineros De Guayana
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Trujillanos FC
      3 - 1
      Portuguesa FC
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Carabobo FC
      2 - 1
      Deportivo La Guaira
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes de Caracas
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Tachira
  • Friday, 02 March 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Academia Puerto Cabello
      0 - 1
      Aragua FC
  • Thursday, 01 March 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Metropolitanos FC
      0 - 0
      Trujillanos FC
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Mineros De Guayana
      2 - 0
      Caracas
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Zulia
      4 - 0
      Estudiantes de Caracas
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Anzoategui
      1 - 1
      Estudiantes Merida
  • Wednesday, 28 February 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Zamora FC
      1 - 1
      Atletico Venezuela
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Tachira
      3 - 2
      Carabobo FC
  • Monday, 26 February 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Lara
      0 - 1
      Deportivo La Guaira
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes Merida
      1 - 1
      Mineros De Guayana
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Trujillanos FC
      3 - 1
      Deportivo Anzoategui
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Portuguesa FC
      1 - 3
      Metropolitanos FC
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Estudiantes de Caracas
      0 - 2
      Zamora FC
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Atletico Venezuela
      0 - 4
      Aragua FC
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Monagas SC
      2 - 2
      Deportivo Tachira
  • Friday, 23 February 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Carabobo FC
      3 - 2
      Zulia
  • Monday, 19 February 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Zamora FC
      0 - 2
      Carabobo FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Atletico Venezuela
      3 - 1
      Estudiantes de Caracas
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Deportivo La Guaira
      1 - 0
      Metropolitanos FC
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Academia Puerto Cabello
      2 - 1
      Estudiantes Merida
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Zulia
      2 - 1
      Monagas SC
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Anzoategui
      0 - 0
      Portuguesa FC
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Tachira
      0 - 0
      Deportivo Lara
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Aragua FC
      1 - 2
      Caracas
  • Tuesday, 13 February 2018
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Trujillanos FC
      0 - 0
      Academia Puerto Cabello
  • Monday, 12 February 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Carabobo FC
      1 - 0
      Atletico Venezuela
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes Merida
      1 - 1
      Aragua FC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Lara
      3 - 3
      Zulia
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Metropolitanos FC
      2 - 2
      Deportivo Anzoategui
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes de Caracas
      1 - 0
      Caracas
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Monagas SC
      1 - 2
      Zamora FC
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Portuguesa FC
      1 - 0
      Mineros De Guayana
  • Monday, 05 February 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Zulia
      0 - 1
      Deportivo La Guaira
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Atletico Venezuela
      1 - 0
      Monagas SC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Aragua FC
      0 - 0
      Trujillanos FC
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Caracas
      0 - 0
      Estudiantes Merida
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Academia Puerto Cabello
      0 - 1
      Portuguesa FC
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Zamora FC
      0 - 0
      Deportivo Lara
  • Saturday, 03 February 2018
    • 06:05
      Finished
      Mineros De Guayana
      2 - 1
      Metropolitanos FC
  • Tuesday, 30 January 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Tachira
      1 - 1
      Zulia
  • Monday, 29 January 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Portuguesa FC
      1 - 0
      Aragua FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Trujillanos FC
      1 - 1
      Caracas
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Deportivo La Guaira
      1 - 2
      Zamora FC
  • Sunday, 28 January 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Metropolitanos FC
      0 - 0
      Academia Puerto Cabello
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Monagas SC
      4 - 0
      Estudiantes de Caracas
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Anzoategui
      0 - 1
      Mineros De Guayana
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Lara
      3 - 2
      Atletico Venezuela
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Tommy Tobar Reyes
Carabobo FC 12
2
Edwuin Pernia
Caracas 10
3
Manuel Arteaga
Deportivo La Guaira 8
4
Cristian Alessandrini
Atletico Venezuela 7
4
Jhonder Cadiz
Monagas SC 7
6
Anthony Uribe
Zamora FC 6
6
Danny Perez
Zamora FC 6
6
Juan Garcia Reyes
Aragua FC 6
6
Maurice Jesus Cova Sanchez
Carabobo FC 6
10
Brayan Palmezano
Zulia 5
10
Carlos Espinoza
Estudiantes Merida 5
10
Dani Cure
Zulia 5
10
Frank Feltscher
Zulia 5
10
Jesus Hernandez
Deportivo Lara 5
10
Johan Arrieche
Mineros De Guayana 5
10
Luis Castillo
Estudiantes Merida 5
17
Andres Montero
Carabobo FC 4
17
Ely Valderrey
Deportivo Lara 4
17
Fernando Aristeguieta
Caracas 4
17
Johan Moreno
Deportivo Tachira 4
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Cardiff City 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0
8 Everton 0 0
9 Fulham 0 0
10 Huddersfield Town 0 0
11 Leicester City 0 0
12 Liverpool 0 0
13 Manchester City 0 0
14 Manchester United 0 0
15 Newcastle United 0 0
16 Southampton 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 Fortuna Duesseldorf 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hannover 96 0 0
10 Hertha Berlin 0 0
11 Hoffenheim 0 0
12 Mainz 05 0 0
13 Nuernberg 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 95
2 SSC Napoli 38 91
3 Roma 38 77
4 Inter 38 72
5 Lazio 38 72
6 AC Milan 38 64
7 Atalanta 38 60
8 Fiorentina 38 57
9 Torino 38 54
10 Sampdoria 38 54
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Genoa 38 41
13 ChievoVerona 38 40
14 Udinese 38 40
15 Bologna 38 39
16 Cagliari 38 39
17 SPAL 2013 38 38
18 Crotone 38 35
19 Hellas Verona 38 25
20 Benevento 38 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
29
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
29
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
22
4
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
19
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
18
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
16
7
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
16
8
Giovanni Simeone Fiorentina
14
9
Iago Falque Torino
12
10
Kevin Lasagna Udinese
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Monaco 0 0
11 Montpellier 0 0
12 Nantes 0 0
13 Nice 0 0
14 Nimes 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Reims 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0
18 Saint-Etienne 0 0
19 Strasbourg 0 0
20 Toulouse 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 93
2 Atletico Madrid 38 79
3 Real Madrid 38 76
4 Valencia 38 73
5 Villarreal 38 61
6 Real Betis 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 58
8 Getafe 38 55
9 Eibar 38 51
10 Girona 38 51
11 Espanyol 38 49
12 Celta Vigo 38 49
13 Real Sociedad 38 49
14 Alaves 38 47
15 Levante 38 46
16 Athletic Bilbao 38 43
17 Leganes 38 43
18 Deportivo La Coruna 38 29
19 Las Palmas 38 22
20 Malaga 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
34
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
26
3
Luis Suarez Barcelona
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
22
5
Cristhian Stuani Girona
21
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
19
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
17
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
16
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
16
10
Rodrigo Valencia
16

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17