Venezuela

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Carabobo FC 19 13 4 2 31-14 43
2 Caracas 19 10 6 3 34-15 36
3 Mineros De Guayana 19 10 4 5 35-23 34
4 Estudiantes Merida 19 7 9 3 24-12 30
5 Aragua FC 19 9 6 4 20-16 30
6 Zamora FC 19 8 5 6 27-24 29
7 Zulia 19 7 8 4 17-21 29
8 Atletico Venezuela 19 6 9 4 25-21 27
9 Deportivo Tachira 19 8 3 8 28-25 27
10 Deportivo La Guaira 19 7 5 7 36-25 26
11 Academia Puerto Cabello 19 6 8 5 32-28 26
12 Metropolitanos FC 19 7 5 7 21-18 26
13 Monagas SC 19 7 5 7 26-27 26
14 Deportivo Lara 19 6 6 7 23-21 24
15 Lala FC 19 5 7 7 22-33 22
16 Estudiantes de Caracas 19 5 4 10 25-36 19
17 Portuguesa FC 19 3 9 7 21-30 18
18 Llaneros de Guanare 19 3 5 11 27-46 14
19 Trujillanos FC 19 3 2 14 17-41 11
20 Deportivo Anzoategui 19 4 2 13 20-35 8
  • Monday, 20 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Trujillanos FC
      0 - 3
      Zamora FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Mineros De Guayana
      6 - 0
      Portuguesa FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Zulia
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Lara
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Aragua FC
      1 - 0
      Metropolitanos FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Atletico Venezuela
      2 - 1
      Estudiantes de Caracas
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes Merida
      2 - 2
      Deportivo La Guaira
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Monagas SC
      3 - 0
      Lala FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Academia Puerto Cabello
      2 - 2
      Deportivo Tachira
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Caracas
      5 - 0
      Llaneros de Guanare
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Anzoategui
      0 - 1
      Carabobo FC
  • Monday, 13 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Lala FC
      1 - 1
      Estudiantes Merida
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Zamora FC
      2 - 2
      Academia Puerto Cabello
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Llaneros de Guanare
      0 - 1
      Zulia
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Portuguesa FC
      3 - 1
      Monagas SC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo La Guaira
      1 - 4
      Caracas
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Lara
      2 - 1
      Trujillanos FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Tachira
      1 - 2
      Aragua FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes de Caracas
      4 - 2
      Deportivo Anzoategui
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Metropolitanos FC
      0 - 1
      Atletico Venezuela
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Carabobo FC
      1 - 1
      Mineros De Guayana
  • Monday, 06 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Mineros De Guayana
      2 - 1
      Estudiantes de Caracas
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes Merida
      1 - 1
      Portuguesa FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Trujillanos FC
      1 - 3
      Llaneros de Guanare
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Caracas
      2 - 2
      Lala FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Monagas SC
      2 - 4
      Carabobo FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Zulia
      1 - 0
      Deportivo La Guaira
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Metropolitanos FC
      3 - 0
      Deportivo Tachira
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Anzoategui
      2 - 1
      Atletico Venezuela
  • Saturday, 04 May 2019
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Academia Puerto Cabello
      2 - 0
      Deportivo Lara
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Aragua FC
      0 - 2
      Zamora FC
  • Thursday, 02 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Zulia
      0 - 0
      Monagas SC
  • Tuesday, 30 April 2019
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Zamora FC
      2 - 2
      Deportivo Tachira
  • Monday, 29 April 2019
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Lara
      1 - 2
      Aragua FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo La Guaira
      6 - 0
      Trujillanos FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Llaneros de Guanare
      3 - 2
      Academia Puerto Cabello
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Atletico Venezuela
      1 - 1
      Mineros De Guayana
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes de Caracas
      2 - 2
      Monagas SC
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Carabobo FC
      0 - 0
      Estudiantes Merida
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Portuguesa FC
      1 - 1
      Caracas
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Lala FC
      3 - 3
      Zulia
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Anzoategui
      0 - 1
      Metropolitanos FC
  • Friday, 26 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Lara
      1 - 1
      Estudiantes de Caracas
  • Tuesday, 23 April 2019
    • 04:50
      Finished
      Academia Puerto Cabello
      3 - 3
      Deportivo La Guaira
  • Monday, 22 April 2019
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Tachira
      3 - 1
      Deportivo Lara
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Caracas
      0 - 2
      Carabobo FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Zulia
      1 - 1
      Portuguesa FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Aragua FC
      2 - 0
      Llaneros de Guanare
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Mineros De Guayana
      3 - 2
      Deportivo Anzoategui
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes Merida
      4 - 0
      Estudiantes de Caracas
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Trujillanos FC
      1 - 2
      Lala FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Monagas SC
      2 - 1
      Atletico Venezuela
  • Sunday, 21 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Metropolitanos FC
      2 - 1
      Zamora FC
  • Friday, 19 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Atletico Venezuela
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Tachira
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Lala FC
      2 - 1
      Deportivo La Guaira
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes Merida
      4 - 0
      Zulia
  • Thursday, 18 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Mineros De Guayana
      1 - 2
      Academia Puerto Cabello
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Carabobo FC
      2 - 1
      Deportivo Lara
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Caracas
      1 - 0
      Metropolitanos FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Portuguesa FC
      2 - 2
      Llaneros de Guanare
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Anzoategui
      3 - 1
      Aragua FC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes de Caracas
      1 - 0
      Zamora FC
  • Monday, 15 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo La Guaira
      0 - 0
      Aragua FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Mineros De Guayana
      1 - 0
      Metropolitanos FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Atletico Venezuela
      1 - 1
      Estudiantes Merida
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Lara
      3 - 0
      Zamora FC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes de Caracas
      0 - 3
      Caracas
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Llaneros de Guanare
      1 - 3
      Deportivo Tachira
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Portuguesa FC
      2 - 2
      Trujillanos FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Lala FC
      3 - 1
      Academia Puerto Cabello
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Anzoategui
      3 - 2
      Monagas SC
  • Saturday, 13 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Carabobo FC
      3 - 1
      Zulia
  • Thursday, 11 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Mineros De Guayana
      1 - 0
      Estudiantes Merida
  • Monday, 08 April 2019
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Tachira
      2 - 1
      Deportivo La Guaira
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Academia Puerto Cabello
      2 - 0
      Portuguesa FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Trujillanos FC
      0 - 3
      Carabobo FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes Merida
      2 - 1
      Deportivo Anzoategui
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Caracas
      2 - 2
      Atletico Venezuela
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Monagas SC
      2 - 1
      Mineros De Guayana
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Zulia
      1 - 1
      Estudiantes de Caracas
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Aragua FC
      2 - 0
      Lala FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Metropolitanos FC
      0 - 0
      Deportivo Lara
  • Friday, 05 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Carabobo FC
      1 - 1
      Academia Puerto Cabello
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Atletico Venezuela
      0 - 0
      Zulia
  • Thursday, 04 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Portuguesa FC
      1 - 1
      Aragua FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Lala FC
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Tachira
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Monagas SC
      1 - 1
      Metropolitanos FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo La Guaira
      4 - 0
      Zamora FC
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Anzoategui
      0 - 3
      Caracas
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Estudiantes de Caracas
      1 - 2
      Trujillanos FC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Llaneros de Guanare
      2 - 3
      Deportivo Lara
  • Monday, 01 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Metropolitanos FC
      2 - 2
      Llaneros de Guanare
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Zulia
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Anzoategui
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Academia Puerto Cabello
      4 - 3
      Estudiantes de Caracas
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Lara
      1 - 1
      Deportivo La Guaira
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Trujillanos FC
      1 - 3
      Atletico Venezuela
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes Merida
      1 - 0
      Monagas SC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Tachira
      3 - 1
      Portuguesa FC
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Aragua FC
      0 - 0
      Carabobo FC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Caracas
      4 - 2
      Mineros De Guayana
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Zamora FC
      1 - 1
      Lala FC
    • 05:30
      Abandoned
      Zamora FC
      2 - 0
      Lala FC
  • Thursday, 28 March 2019
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Zamora FC
      3 - 0
      Llaneros de Guanare
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Monagas SC
      2 - 1
      Trujillanos FC
  • Monday, 25 March 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Monagas SC
      1 - 1
      Caracas
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes Merida
      3 - 0
      Metropolitanos FC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Deportivo La Guaira
      5 - 2
      Llaneros de Guanare
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Mineros De Guayana
      1 - 1
      Zulia
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Atletico Venezuela
      0 - 0
      Academia Puerto Cabello
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes de Caracas
      1 - 2
      Aragua FC
  • Sunday, 24 March 2019
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Portuguesa FC
      0 - 1
      Zamora FC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Lala FC
      2 - 3
      Deportivo Lara
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Carabobo FC
      2 - 1
      Deportivo Tachira
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Anzoategui
      1 - 3
      Trujillanos FC
  • Thursday, 21 March 2019
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Tachira
      3 - 2
      Estudiantes de Caracas
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Aragua FC
      0 - 3
      Atletico Venezuela
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Caracas
      1 - 0
      Estudiantes Merida
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Academia Puerto Cabello
      1 - 3
      Deportivo Anzoategui
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Zamora FC
      1 - 0
      Carabobo FC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Lara
      1 - 1
      Portuguesa FC
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Llaneros de Guanare
      1 - 2
      Lala FC
    • 02:00
      Awarded
      Trujillanos FC
      0 - 3
      Mineros De Guayana
  • Wednesday, 20 March 2019
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Metropolitanos FC
      0 - 0
      Deportivo La Guaira
  • Tuesday, 12 March 2019
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Metropolitanos FC
      4 - 0
      Lala FC
  • Monday, 11 March 2019
    • 04:00
      Abandoned
      Deportivo Lara
      0 - 0
      Estudiantes de Caracas
    • 03:05
      Finished
      Zulia
      0 - 0
      Caracas
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Deportivo La Guaira
      2 - 0
      Portuguesa FC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Tachira
      3 - 0
      Deportivo Anzoategui
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Trujillanos FC
      0 - 1
      Estudiantes Merida
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Academia Puerto Cabello
      4 - 0
      Monagas SC
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Llaneros de Guanare
      1 - 2
      Carabobo FC
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Aragua FC
      2 - 0
      Mineros De Guayana
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Zamora FC
      3 - 3
      Atletico Venezuela
  • Monday, 04 March 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes Merida
      1 - 1
      Academia Puerto Cabello
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Monagas SC
      0 - 1
      Aragua FC
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Zulia
      0 - 2
      Metropolitanos FC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Mineros De Guayana
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Tachira
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Atletico Venezuela
      0 - 0
      Deportivo Lara
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes de Caracas
      3 - 2
      Llaneros de Guanare
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Portuguesa FC
      0 - 0
      Lala FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Caracas
      1 - 0
      Trujillanos FC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Carabobo FC
      3 - 1
      Deportivo La Guaira
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Anzoategui
      0 - 0
      Zamora FC
  • Monday, 25 February 2019
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Zamora FC
      3 - 0
      Mineros De Guayana
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Academia Puerto Cabello
      1 - 0
      Caracas
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Lara
      3 - 0
      Deportivo Anzoategui
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Trujillanos FC
      1 - 2
      Zulia
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Deportivo La Guaira
      3 - 0
      Estudiantes de Caracas
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Llaneros de Guanare
      2 - 2
      Atletico Venezuela
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Aragua FC
      0 - 0
      Estudiantes Merida
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Metropolitanos FC
      0 - 3
      Portuguesa FC
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Lala FC
      1 - 2
      Carabobo FC
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Tachira
      0 - 0
      Monagas SC
  • Thursday, 21 February 2019
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Carabobo FC
      1 - 0
      Atletico Venezuela
  • Tuesday, 19 February 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Monagas SC
      2 - 0
      Zamora FC
  • Monday, 18 February 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes Merida
      2 - 1
      Deportivo Tachira
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Zulia
      2 - 1
      Academia Puerto Cabello
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Mineros De Guayana
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Lara
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Trujillanos FC
      0 - 2
      Metropolitanos FC
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Atletico Venezuela
      0 - 2
      Deportivo La Guaira
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes de Caracas
      0 - 0
      Lala FC
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Caracas
      1 - 1
      Aragua FC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Carabobo FC
      2 - 1
      Portuguesa FC
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Anzoategui
      2 - 3
      Llaneros de Guanare
  • Monday, 11 February 2019
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Academia Puerto Cabello
      1 - 1
      Trujillanos FC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Tachira
      2 - 1
      Caracas
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Deportivo La Guaira
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Anzoategui
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Llaneros de Guanare
      3 - 3
      Mineros De Guayana
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Zamora FC
      1 - 0
      Estudiantes Merida
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Portuguesa FC
      1 - 2
      Estudiantes de Caracas
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Aragua FC
      0 - 0
      Zulia
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Lara
      2 - 0
      Monagas SC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Metropolitanos FC
      2 - 1
      Carabobo FC
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Lala FC
      2 - 3
      Atletico Venezuela
  • Monday, 04 February 2019
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Academia Puerto Cabello
      1 - 1
      Metropolitanos FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Monagas SC
      3 - 0
      Llaneros de Guanare
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Zulia
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Tachira
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes Merida
      1 - 1
      Deportivo Lara
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Mineros De Guayana
      2 - 1
      Deportivo La Guaira
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Atletico Venezuela
      1 - 1
      Portuguesa FC
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Trujillanos FC
      2 - 1
      Aragua FC
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes de Caracas
      0 - 1
      Carabobo FC
  • Sunday, 03 February 2019
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Anzoategui
      0 - 0
      Lala FC
  • Saturday, 02 February 2019
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Caracas
      3 - 0
      Zamora FC
  • Tuesday, 29 January 2019
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Llaneros de Guanare
      0 - 0
      Estudiantes Merida
  • Monday, 28 January 2019
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Zamora FC
      4 - 1
      Zulia
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Lara
      0 - 1
      Caracas
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Tachira
      2 - 1
      Trujillanos FC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Metropolitanos FC
      1 - 2
      Estudiantes de Caracas
  • Sunday, 27 January 2019
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Portuguesa FC
      2 - 1
      Deportivo Anzoategui
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Aragua FC
      2 - 1
      Academia Puerto Cabello
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Lala FC
      0 - 5
      Mineros De Guayana
  • Saturday, 26 January 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Deportivo La Guaira
      2 - 3
      Monagas SC
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Edder Farias
Atletico Venezuela 17
2
Armando Maita
Lala FC 10
2
Luis Annese
Llaneros de Guanare 10
4
Aquiles Ocanto
Carabobo FC 9
4
Luis Cabezas
Deportivo La Guaira 9
4
Richard Blanco
Mineros De Guayana 9
7
Richard Celis
Caracas 8
8
Jose Balza
Deportivo La Guaira 7
8
Jose Rivas
Trujillanos FC 7
10
Armando Araque
Estudiantes de Caracas 6
10
Lucas Emanuel Gomez
Deportivo Tachira 6
10
Luis Guerra
Carabobo FC 6
10
Pablo Soda
Monagas SC 6
10
Ronaldo Chacon
Academia Puerto Cabello 6
15
Argenis Gomez
Mineros De Guayana 5
15
Bryan Moya
Zulia 5
15
Danny Herrera
Portuguesa FC 5
15
Edgar Perez Greco
Deportivo Tachira 5
15
Frank Feltscher
Zulia 5
15
Irwin Anton
Metropolitanos FC 5
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 38 98
2 Liverpool 38 97
3 Chelsea 38 72
4 Tottenham Hotspur 38 71
5 Arsenal 38 70
6 Manchester United 38 66
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 57
8 Everton 38 54
9 Leicester City 38 52
10 West Ham United 38 52
11 Watford 38 50
12 Crystal Palace 38 49
13 Newcastle United 38 45
14 AFC Bournemouth 38 45
15 Burnley 38 40
16 Southampton 38 39
17 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 36
18 Cardiff City 38 34
19 Fulham 38 26
20 Huddersfield Town 38 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
22
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
22
3
Sadio Mane Liverpool
22
4
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
5
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
18
6
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
17
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
9
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
14
10
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
13

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 78
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 76
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 66
4 Bayer Leverkusen 34 58
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 55
6 Wolfsburg 34 55
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 54
8 Werder Bremen 34 53
9 Hoffenheim 34 51
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 34 44
11 Hertha Berlin 34 43
12 Mainz 05 34 43
13 Freiburg 34 36
14 Schalke 04 34 33
15 Augsburg 34 32
16 VfB Stuttgart 34 28
17 Hannover 96 34 21
18 Nuernberg 34 19
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
22
2
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
18
3
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
17
4
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
17
5
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
6
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
17
7
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
17
8
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
16
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
16
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
15

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 37 90
2 SSC Napoli 37 79
3 Atalanta 37 66
4 Inter 37 66
5 AC Milan 37 65
6 Roma 37 63
7 Torino 37 60
8 Lazio 37 59
9 Sampdoria 37 50
10 Sassuolo 37 43
11 SPAL 2013 37 42
12 Bologna 37 41
13 Cagliari 37 41
14 Parma Calcio 1913 37 41
15 Fiorentina 37 40
16 Udinese 37 40
17 Empoli 37 38
18 Genoa 37 37
19 Frosinone 37 24
20 Chievo Verona 37 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
26
2
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
22
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
22
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
21
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
16
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
16
8
Andrea Belotti Torino
15
9
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
15
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 37 91
2 Lille 37 75
3 Lyon 37 69
4 Saint-Etienne 37 65
5 Montpellier 37 59
6 Marseille 37 58
7 Nimes 37 53
8 Nice 37 53
9 Reims 37 52
10 Rennes 37 49
11 Nantes 37 48
12 Strasbourg 37 46
13 Angers 37 45
14 Bordeaux 37 38
15 Toulouse 37 38
16 Monaco 37 36
17 Amiens 37 35
18 Caen 37 33
19 Dijon 37 31
20 Guingamp 37 27
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
32
2
Nicolas Pepe Lille
22
3
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
18
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
5
Moussa Dembele Lyon
15
6
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
15
7
Radamel Falcao Monaco
15
8
Andy Delort Montpellier
14
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
13
10
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
13

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 91
2 Real Madrid 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 88
4 Villarreal 38 64
5 Athletic Bilbao 38 62
6 Celta Vigo 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 52
8 Malaga 38 48
9 Real Sociedad 38 48
10 Real Betis 38 45
11 Las Palmas 38 44
12 Valencia 38 44
13 Espanyol 38 43
14 Eibar 38 43
15 Deportivo La Coruna 38 42
16 Granada 38 39
17 Sporting Gijon 38 39
18 Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19 Getafe 38 36
20 Levante 38 32
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luis Suarez Barcelona
40
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
35
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
26
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
24
5
Neymar Barcelona
24
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
22
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
20
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
19
9
Ruben Castro Real Betis
19
10
Borja Baston Eibar
18

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17