Wales

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 TNS 32 28 1 3 101-26 85
2 Connah's Quay 32 16 10 6 45-24 58
3 Bala Town 32 16 9 7 61-46 57
4 Bangor City 32 16 4 12 53-53 52
5 Carmarthen 32 10 9 13 40-46 39
6 Cardiff Met University 32 10 6 16 41-41 36
7 Newtown 32 12 9 11 59-41 45
8 Cefn Druids AFC 32 9 12 11 40-48 39
9 Llandudno FC 32 7 14 11 31-45 35
10 Aberystwyth 32 10 4 18 41-63 34
11 Rhyl 32 8 6 18 38-76 30
12 Airbus UK Broughton 32 5 6 21 37-78 21
  • Saturday, 22 April 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Rhyl
      1 - 1
      Llandudno FC
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Bala Town
      4 - 6
      TNS
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Bangor City
      0 - 2
      Carmarthen
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Cardiff Met University
      0 - 0
      Connah's Quay
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Cefn Druids AFC
      3 - 1
      Airbus UK Broughton
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Newtown
      6 - 1
      Aberystwyth
  • Saturday, 15 April 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Aberystwyth
      4 - 0
      Rhyl
  • Friday, 14 April 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Airbus UK Broughton
      0 - 7
      Newtown
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bangor City
      3 - 0
      TNS
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Carmarthen
      0 - 4
      Cardiff Met University
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Cefn Druids AFC
      3 - 2
      Llandudno FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Connah's Quay
      2 - 0
      Bala Town
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Llandudno FC
      0 - 2
      Aberystwyth
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Cardiff Met University
      2 - 3
      Bangor City
  • Saturday, 08 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rhyl
      2 - 1
      Airbus UK Broughton
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bala Town
      1 - 1
      Carmarthen
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Newtown
      1 - 1
      Cefn Druids AFC
    • 01:45
      Finished
      TNS
      1 - 0
      Connah's Quay
  • Sunday, 26 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rhyl
      0 - 2
      Newtown
  • Saturday, 25 March 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Aberystwyth
      0 - 0
      Cefn Druids AFC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Cardiff Met University
      2 - 3
      Bala Town
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Connah's Quay
      1 - 1
      Bangor City
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Llandudno FC
      2 - 2
      Airbus UK Broughton
    • 20:30
      Finished
      TNS
      2 - 0
      Carmarthen
  • Wednesday, 22 March 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Connah's Quay
      2 - 1
      TNS
  • Sunday, 19 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Newtown
      2 - 2
      Llandudno FC
  • Saturday, 18 March 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Airbus UK Broughton
      4 - 2
      Aberystwyth
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Cardiff Met University
      0 - 5
      TNS
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Carmarthen
      1 - 3
      Connah's Quay
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bangor City
      1 - 2
      Bala Town
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cefn Druids AFC
      4 - 1
      Rhyl
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      TNS
      3 - 2
      Bala Town
  • Saturday, 11 March 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Carmarthen
      2 - 3
      Bangor City
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Connah's Quay
      2 - 0
      Cardiff Met University
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Aberystwyth
      0 - 4
      Newtown
    • 01:50
      Finished
      Airbus UK Broughton
      0 - 0
      Cefn Druids AFC
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Llandudno FC
      1 - 1
      Rhyl
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      TNS
      4 - 0
      Bangor City
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Newtown
      4 - 1
      Airbus UK Broughton
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Cardiff Met University
      2 - 2
      Carmarthen
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bala Town
      1 - 1
      Connah's Quay
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Llandudno FC
      0 - 0
      Cefn Druids AFC
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Rhyl
      2 - 2
      Aberystwyth
  • Saturday, 18 February 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Airbus UK Broughton
      0 - 2
      Rhyl
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bangor City
      3 - 2
      Cardiff Met University
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Carmarthen
      0 - 1
      Bala Town
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Aberystwyth
      3 - 4
      Llandudno FC
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cefn Druids AFC
      1 - 2
      Newtown
  • Saturday, 11 February 2017
    • 20:40
      Finished
      Carmarthen
      1 - 0
      TNS
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Newtown
      3 - 2
      Rhyl
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Cefn Druids AFC
      2 - 1
      Aberystwyth
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Airbus UK Broughton
      0 - 0
      Llandudno FC
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bala Town
      3 - 1
      Cardiff Met University
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bangor City
      2 - 1
      Connah's Quay
  • Saturday, 04 February 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Bala Town
      3 - 2
      Bangor City
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rhyl
      0 - 2
      Cefn Druids AFC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      TNS
      2 - 0
      Cardiff Met University
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Connah's Quay
      0 - 1
      Carmarthen
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Llandudno FC
      1 - 2
      Newtown
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Aberystwyth
      1 - 0
      Airbus UK Broughton
  • Saturday, 14 January 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Llandudno FC
      2 - 2
      Rhyl
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Newtown
      3 - 3
      TNS
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Aberystwyth
      0 - 2
      Cardiff Met University
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Airbus UK Broughton
      4 - 2
      Bangor City
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Bala Town
      0 - 0
      Connah's Quay
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Cefn Druids AFC
      0 - 0
      Carmarthen
  • Saturday, 07 January 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Aberystwyth
      0 - 1
      Cefn Druids AFC
  • Sunday, 01 January 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Llandudno FC
      1 - 0
      Bangor City
  • Saturday, 31 December 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Cardiff Met University
      1 - 3
      Carmarthen
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Newtown
      2 - 2
      Aberystwyth
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cefn Druids AFC
      0 - 2
      TNS
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Connah's Quay
      5 - 1
      Airbus UK Broughton
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Rhyl
      2 - 0
      Bala Town
  • Monday, 26 December 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Carmarthen
      0 - 0
      Cardiff Met University
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bala Town
      6 - 1
      Rhyl
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bangor City
      2 - 1
      Llandudno FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      TNS
      4 - 0
      Cefn Druids AFC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Aberystwyth
      1 - 0
      Newtown
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Airbus UK Broughton
      0 - 3
      Connah's Quay
  • Wednesday, 21 December 2016
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Aberystwyth
      0 - 3
      Bangor City
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Airbus UK Broughton
      2 - 4
      Bala Town
  • Saturday, 17 December 2016
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Connah's Quay
      0 - 3
      TNS
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Carmarthen
      5 - 0
      Rhyl
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Newtown
      0 - 1
      Cardiff Met University
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bala Town
      3 - 0
      Llandudno FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bangor City
      2 - 1
      Airbus UK Broughton
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cefn Druids AFC
      0 - 3
      Aberystwyth
  • Thursday, 15 December 2016
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Rhyl
      1 - 2
      TNS
  • Wednesday, 14 December 2016
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Connah's Quay
      1 - 0
      Cefn Druids AFC
  • Saturday, 10 December 2016
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Llandudno FC
      2 - 0
      Carmarthen
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rhyl
      1 - 3
      Newtown
    • 20:35
      Finished
      TNS
      3 - 1
      Cardiff Met University
  • Sunday, 27 November 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cardiff Met University
      1 - 1
      Llandudno FC
  • Saturday, 26 November 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bangor City
      1 - 2
      Carmarthen
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cefn Druids AFC
      1 - 0
      Newtown
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Rhyl
      1 - 2
      Connah's Quay
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Aberystwyth
      1 - 3
      Bala Town
    • 01:45
      Finished
      TNS
      4 - 0
      Airbus UK Broughton
  • Saturday, 19 November 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Llandudno FC
      1 - 3
      Bala Town
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Airbus UK Broughton
      0 - 3
      Rhyl
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Cardiff Met University
      4 - 0
      Bangor City
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Newtown
      2 - 1
      Connah's Quay
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Carmarthen
      2 - 4
      TNS
  • Sunday, 13 November 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Carmarthen
      2 - 2
      Cefn Druids AFC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cardiff Met University
      2 - 0
      Airbus UK Broughton
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Newtown
      1 - 2
      Bangor City
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Llandudno FC
      0 - 2
      Connah's Quay
  • Saturday, 12 November 2016
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bala Town
      4 - 0
      Aberystwyth
  • Saturday, 05 November 2016
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Bangor City
      1 - 2
      TNS
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rhyl
      0 - 1
      Carmarthen
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Aberystwyth
      1 - 3
      Connah's Quay
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Airbus UK Broughton
      0 - 2
      Newtown
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bala Town
      1 - 0
      Cardiff Met University
    • 01:50
      Finished
      Cefn Druids AFC
      1 - 3
      Llandudno FC
  • Sunday, 30 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cardiff Met University
      4 - 0
      Rhyl
    • 21:00
      Finished
      TNS
      3 - 0
      Connah's Quay
  • Saturday, 29 October 2016
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Aberystwyth
      3 - 1
      Airbus UK Broughton
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Carmarthen
      2 - 3
      Bala Town
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Newtown
      0 - 0
      Llandudno FC
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cefn Druids AFC
      2 - 3
      Bangor City
  • Sunday, 23 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aberystwyth
      0 - 0
      Llandudno FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Connah's Quay
      0 - 0
      Cardiff Met University
    • 21:00
      Finished
      TNS
      1 - 0
      Newtown
  • Saturday, 22 October 2016
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Bangor City
      3 - 2
      Rhyl
    • 20:35
      Finished
      Airbus UK Broughton
      1 - 1
      Carmarthen
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Cefn Druids AFC
      4 - 4
      Bala Town
  • Sunday, 16 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bala Town
      3 - 3
      Airbus UK Broughton
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cardiff Met University
      5 - 0
      Cefn Druids AFC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Connah's Quay
      2 - 2
      Bangor City
  • Saturday, 15 October 2016
    • 23:15
      Finished
      TNS
      5 - 0
      Llandudno FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Carmarthen
      3 - 1
      Newtown
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Aberystwyth
      4 - 0
      Rhyl
  • Sunday, 02 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bala Town
      1 - 0
      Newtown
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bangor City
      2 - 1
      Cardiff Met University
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Connah's Quay
      1 - 0
      Carmarthen
  • Saturday, 01 October 2016
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Airbus UK Broughton
      2 - 3
      Llandudno FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Aberystwyth
      1 - 5
      TNS
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cefn Druids AFC
      4 - 3
      Rhyl
  • Sunday, 25 September 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Connah's Quay
      2 - 0
      Rhyl
    • 21:00
      Finished
      TNS
      2 - 1
      Carmarthen
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Llandudno FC
      0 - 0
      Cefn Druids AFC
  • Saturday, 24 September 2016
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Cardiff Met University
      1 - 0
      Aberystwyth
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Newtown
      2 - 4
      Airbus UK Broughton
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bala Town
      1 - 1
      Bangor City
  • Wednesday, 21 September 2016
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Rhyl
      1 - 0
      Bangor City
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bala Town
      0 - 2
      TNS
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cardiff Met University
      2 - 1
      Newtown
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Carmarthen
      0 - 5
      Aberystwyth
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cefn Druids AFC
      2 - 2
      Airbus UK Broughton
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Connah's Quay
      1 - 1
      Llandudno FC
  • Sunday, 18 September 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Airbus UK Broughton
      3 - 2
      Cefn Druids AFC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Llandudno FC
      0 - 1
      Cardiff Met University
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Connah's Quay
      4 - 0
      Aberystwyth
  • Saturday, 17 September 2016
    • 23:15
      Finished
      TNS
      5 - 1
      Bala Town
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Carmarthen
      1 - 1
      Bangor City
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Newtown
      3 - 3
      Rhyl
  • Sunday, 11 September 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bala Town
      2 - 0
      Cefn Druids AFC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cardiff Met University
      1 - 2
      Connah's Quay
    • 21:00
      Finished
      TNS
      4 - 0
      Bangor City
  • Saturday, 10 September 2016
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Rhyl
      3 - 1
      Airbus UK Broughton
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Aberystwyth
      0 - 3
      Carmarthen
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Llandudno FC
      0 - 0
      Newtown
  • Sunday, 04 September 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Airbus UK Broughton
      1 - 4
      TNS
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Newtown
      1 - 1
      Cefn Druids AFC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rhyl
      1 - 0
      Cardiff Met University
  • Saturday, 03 September 2016
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Connah's Quay
      1 - 1
      Bala Town
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Carmarthen
      0 - 1
      Llandudno FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bangor City
      4 - 0
      Aberystwyth
  • Thursday, 01 September 2016
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cardiff Met University
      1 - 2
      TNS
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bangor City
      2 - 1
      Newtown
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cefn Druids AFC
      0 - 0
      Connah's Quay
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Rhyl
      3 - 1
      Aberystwyth
  • Wednesday, 31 August 2016
    • 01:50
      Finished
      Llandudno FC
      2 - 0
      Airbus UK Broughton
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bala Town
      0 - 0
      Carmarthen
  • Sunday, 28 August 2016
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Llandudno FC
      0 - 1
      Aberystwyth
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Connah's Quay
      1 - 0
      Newtown
    • 21:00
      Finished
      TNS
      10 - 0
      Rhyl
  • Saturday, 27 August 2016
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Bangor City
      2 - 0
      Bala Town
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Carmarthen
      2 - 1
      Airbus UK Broughton
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Cefn Druids AFC
      0 - 0
      Cardiff Met University
  • Sunday, 21 August 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Airbus UK Broughton
      0 - 1
      Aberystwyth
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bangor City
      0 - 2
      Connah's Quay
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cardiff Met University
      0 - 1
      Bala Town
  • Saturday, 20 August 2016
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Llandudno FC
      0 - 5
      TNS
    • 20:35
      Finished
      Newtown
      4 - 2
      Carmarthen
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rhyl
      0 - 3
      Cefn Druids AFC
  • Sunday, 14 August 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Airbus UK Broughton
      1 - 0
      Cardiff Met University
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rhyl
      0 - 0
      Llandudno FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      TNS
      2 - 1
      Aberystwyth
  • Saturday, 13 August 2016
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Carmarthen
      0 - 0
      Connah's Quay
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Newtown
      0 - 0
      Bala Town
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bangor City
      2 - 1
      Cefn Druids AFC
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Jason Oswell
Newtown 22
2
Greg Draper
TNS 16
2
Mike Hayes
Bala Town 16
4
Alex Darlington
TNS 15
5
Daniel Nardiello
Bangor City 13
5
Liam Thomas
Carmarthen 13
7
Adrian Cieslewicz
TNS 12
8
Ashley Ruane
Cefn Druids AFC 11
9
Henry Jones
Bangor City 10
9
Mark Jones
Aberystwyth 10
9
Nick Rushton
Newtown 10
9
Tony Gray
Airbus UK Broughton 10
13
Christian Seargeant
TNS 9
13
Lee Hunt
Bala Town 9
13
Les Davies
Connah's Quay 9
13
Luke Borrelli
Aberystwyth 9
17
Chris Venables
Bala Town 8
17
Geoff Kellaway
Aberystwyth 8
17
Michael Pritchard
Cefn Druids AFC 8
17
Scott Quigley
TNS 8
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 38 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur 38 86
3 Manchester City 38 78
4 Liverpool 38 76
5 Arsenal 38 75
6 Manchester United 38 69
7 Everton 38 61
8 Southampton 38 46
9 AFC Bournemouth 38 46
10 West Bromwich Albion 38 45
11 West Ham United 38 45
12 Leicester City 38 44
13 Stoke City 38 44
14 Crystal Palace 38 41
15 Swansea City 38 41
16 Burnley 38 40
17 Watford 38 40
18 Hull City 38 34
19 Middlesbrough 38 28
20 Sunderland 38 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
29
2
Romelu Lukaku Everton
25
3
Alexis Sanchez Arsenal
24
4
Diego Costa Chelsea
20
5
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
20
6
Dele Alli Tottenham Hotspur
18
7
Zlatan Ibrahimovic Manchester United
17
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
9
Joshua King AFC Bournemouth
16
10
Christian Benteke Crystal Palace
15

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 82
2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 67
3 Borussia Dortmund 34 64
4 Hoffenheim 34 62
5 FC Cologne 34 49
6 Hertha Berlin 34 49
7 Freiburg 34 48
8 Werder Bremen 34 45
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 45
10 Schalke 04 34 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 42
12 Bayer Leverkusen 34 41
13 Augsburg 34 38
14 Hamburger SV 34 38
15 Mainz 05 34 37
16 Wolfsburg 34 37
17 Ingolstadt 34 32
18 Darmstadt 34 25
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
31
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
30
3
Anthony Modeste FC Cologne
25
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
21
5
Mario Gomez Wolfsburg
16
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
15
7
Max Kruse Werder Bremen
15
8
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
13
9
Vedad Ibisevic Hertha Berlin
12
10
Florian Niederlechner Freiburg
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Monaco 38 95
2 Paris Saint Germain 38 87
3 Nice 38 78
4 Lyon 38 67
5 Marseille 38 62
6 Bordeaux 38 59
7 Nantes 38 51
8 Saint-Etienne 38 50
9 Rennes 38 50
10 Guingamp 38 50
11 Lille 38 46
12 Angers 38 46
13 Toulouse 38 44
14 Metz 38 43
15 Montpellier 38 39
16 Dijon 38 37
17 Caen 38 37
18 Lorient 38 36
19 Nancy 38 35
20 SC Bastia 38 34
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
35
2
Alexandre Lacazette Lyon
28
3
Radamel Falcao Monaco
21
4
Bafetimbi Gomis Marseille
20
5
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
6
Ivan Santini Caen
15
7
Kylian Mbappe Lottin Monaco
15
8
Mario Balotelli Nice
15
9
Nicolas De Preville Lille
14
10
Steve Mounie Montpellier
14

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Real Madrid 38 93
2 Barcelona 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 78
4 Sevilla 38 72
5 Villarreal 38 67
6 Real Sociedad 38 64
7 Athletic Bilbao 38 63
8 Espanyol 38 56
9 Alaves 38 55
10 Eibar 38 54
11 Malaga 38 46
12 Valencia 38 46
13 Celta Vigo 38 45
14 Las Palmas 38 39
15 Real Betis 38 39
16 Deportivo La Coruna 38 36
17 Leganes 38 35
18 Sporting Gijon 38 31
19 Osasuna 38 22
20 Granada 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
37
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
29
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
19
5
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
16
6
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
16
7
Alvaro Morata Real Madrid
15
8
Sandro Ramirez Malaga
14
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
13
10
Neymar Barcelona
13

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17