Zambia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Green Eagles 18 10 6 2 22-10 36
2 Buildcon 18 8 7 3 21-12 31
3 Nkwazi 18 7 8 3 15-12 29
4 Forest Rangers 18 7 5 6 27-24 26
5 NAPSA Stars FC 18 5 9 4 21-19 24
6 Power Dynamos 18 6 6 6 19-20 24
7 Nkana FC 18 5 8 5 26-27 23
8 Lumwana Radiants 18 3 7 8 14-19 16
9 Circuit City 18 4 4 10 17-27 16
10 FC MUZA 18 2 6 10 8-20 12
  • Sunday, 26 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      NAPSA Stars FC
      0 - 0
      Green Eagles
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Forest Rangers
      1 - 2
      FC MUZA
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Circuit City
      1 - 0
      Nkana FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Power Dynamos
      0 - 0
      Buildcon
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lumwana Radiants
      0 - 0
      Nkwazi
  • Wednesday, 22 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nkana FC
      1 - 2
      Forest Rangers
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buildcon
      0 - 0
      Nkana FC
  • Saturday, 18 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Power Dynamos
      2 - 2
      Forest Rangers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nkwazi
      2 - 2
      Circuit City
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC MUZA
      0 - 0
      NAPSA Stars FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Green Eagles
      2 - 0
      Lumwana Radiants
  • Wednesday, 15 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      NAPSA Stars FC
      2 - 3
      Nkana FC
  • Saturday, 11 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lumwana Radiants
      1 - 1
      FC MUZA
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nkana FC
      1 - 1
      Nkwazi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      NAPSA Stars FC
      1 - 1
      Power Dynamos
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Circuit City
      0 - 1
      Green Eagles
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Forest Rangers
      0 - 1
      Buildcon
  • Wednesday, 08 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nkana FC
      1 - 1
      Buildcon
  • Saturday, 04 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC MUZA
      0 - 0
      Circuit City
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Power Dynamos
      1 - 1
      Lumwana Radiants
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Green Eagles
      1 - 1
      Nkana FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buildcon
      0 - 0
      Nkwazi
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Forest Rangers
      2 - 3
      NAPSA Stars FC
  • Wednesday, 01 May 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nkwazi
      2 - 2
      Nkana FC
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nkwazi
      0 - 0
      Green Eagles
  • Saturday, 27 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lumwana Radiants
      0 - 0
      Forest Rangers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nkana FC
      2 - 1
      FC MUZA
    • 21:00
      Finished
      NAPSA Stars FC
      2 - 2
      Buildcon
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Circuit City
      0 - 1
      Power Dynamos
  • Wednesday, 24 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nkana FC
      1 - 4
      Green Eagles
  • Saturday, 20 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      NAPSA Stars FC
      1 - 0
      Lumwana Radiants
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC MUZA
      0 - 1
      Nkwazi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Power Dynamos
      0 - 2
      Nkana FC
  • Friday, 19 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buildcon
      0 - 1
      Green Eagles
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Forest Rangers
      3 - 2
      Circuit City
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lumwana Radiants
      0 - 1
      Buildcon
  • Saturday, 13 April 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Green Eagles
      1 - 0
      FC MUZA
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nkwazi
      1 - 0
      Power Dynamos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Circuit City
      0 - 2
      NAPSA Stars FC
  • Saturday, 06 April 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Buildcon
      1 - 0
      FC MUZA
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Power Dynamos
      1 - 1
      Green Eagles
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lumwana Radiants
      1 - 0
      Circuit City
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Forest Rangers
      2 - 0
      Nkwazi
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Green Eagles
      2 - 1
      Forest Rangers
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC MUZA
      0 - 1
      Power Dynamos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nkana FC
      1 - 2
      Lumwana Radiants
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nkwazi
      0 - 0
      NAPSA Stars FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Circuit City
      0 - 1
      Buildcon
  • Wednesday, 27 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Green Eagles
      1 - 1
      NAPSA Stars FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC MUZA
      0 - 0
      Forest Rangers
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nkana FC
      3 - 2
      Circuit City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buildcon
      2 - 1
      Power Dynamos
  • Friday, 22 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nkwazi
      1 - 1
      Lumwana Radiants
  • Thursday, 21 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC MUZA
      1 - 1
      Nkana FC
  • Monday, 18 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Forest Rangers
      4 - 2
      Power Dynamos
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      NAPSA Stars FC
      0 - 1
      FC MUZA
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Circuit City
      0 - 3
      Nkwazi
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lumwana Radiants
      0 - 1
      Green Eagles
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC MUZA
      0 - 4
      Lumwana Radiants
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Green Eagles
      3 - 3
      Circuit City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Power Dynamos
      2 - 2
      NAPSA Stars FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buildcon
      2 - 3
      Forest Rangers
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Circuit City
      2 - 1
      FC MUZA
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nkwazi
      0 - 2
      Buildcon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lumwana Radiants
      0 - 1
      Power Dynamos
    • 18:00
      Finished
      NAPSA Stars FC
      1 - 2
      Forest Rangers
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Power Dynamos
      2 - 1
      Circuit City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Green Eagles
      0 - 1
      Nkwazi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buildcon
      1 - 1
      NAPSA Stars FC
  • Friday, 22 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Forest Rangers
      1 - 1
      Lumwana Radiants
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Green Eagles
      1 - 0
      Buildcon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lumwana Radiants
      0 - 1
      NAPSA Stars FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nkana FC
      0 - 2
      Power Dynamos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nkwazi
      1 - 0
      FC MUZA
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Circuit City
      2 - 1
      Forest Rangers
  • Saturday, 09 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC MUZA
      0 - 1
      Green Eagles
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Power Dynamos
      0 - 1
      Nkwazi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buildcon
      4 - 1
      Lumwana Radiants
    • 18:00
      Finished
      NAPSA Stars FC
      1 - 1
      Circuit City
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Forest Rangers
      2 - 2
      Nkana FC
  • Wednesday, 06 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nkana FC
      3 - 1
      NAPSA Stars FC
  • Saturday, 02 February 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Green Eagles
      2 - 0
      Power Dynamos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nkwazi
      1 - 0
      Forest Rangers
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC MUZA
      1 - 1
      Buildcon
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Circuit City
      1 - 0
      Lumwana Radiants
  • Wednesday, 30 January 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lumwana Radiants
      2 - 2
      Nkana FC
  • Sunday, 27 January 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      NAPSA Stars FC
      2 - 0
      Nkwazi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Power Dynamos
      2 - 0
      FC MUZA
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buildcon
      2 - 0
      Circuit City
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Forest Rangers
      1 - 0
      Green Eagles
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Aston Villa 0 0
4 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
5 Burnley 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0
8 Everton 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Norwich City 0 0
15 Sheffield United 0 0
16 Southampton 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 78
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 76
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 66
4 Bayer Leverkusen 34 58
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 55
6 Wolfsburg 34 55
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 54
8 Werder Bremen 34 53
9 Hoffenheim 34 51
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 34 44
11 Hertha Berlin 34 43
12 Mainz 05 34 43
13 Freiburg 34 36
14 Schalke 04 34 33
15 Augsburg 34 32
16 VfB Stuttgart 34 28
17 Hannover 96 34 21
18 Nuernberg 34 19
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
22
2
Paco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
18
3
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
17
4
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
17
5
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
6
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
17
7
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
17
8
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
16
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
16
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
15

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 90
2 SSC Napoli 38 79
3 Atalanta 38 69
4 Inter 38 69
5 AC Milan 38 68
6 Roma 38 66
7 Torino 38 63
8 Lazio 38 59
9 Sampdoria 38 53
10 Bologna 38 44
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Udinese 38 43
13 SPAL 2013 38 42
14 Parma Calcio 1913 38 41
15 Cagliari 38 41
16 Fiorentina 38 41
17 Genoa 38 38
18 Empoli 38 38
19 Frosinone 38 25
20 Chievo Verona 38 17
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
26
2
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
23
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
22
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
21
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
16
7
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
16
8
Francesco Caputo Empoli
16
9
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
16
10
Andrea Belotti Torino
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Brest 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Lille 0 0
7 Lyon 0 0
8 Marseille 0 0
9 Metz 0 0
10 Monaco 0 0
11 Montpellier 0 0
12 Nantes 0 0
13 Nice 0 0
14 Nimes 0 0
15 Paris Saint-Germain 0 0
16 Reims 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0
18 Saint-Etienne 0 0
19 Strasbourg 0 0
20 Toulouse 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 91
2 Real Madrid 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 88
4 Villarreal 38 64
5 Athletic Bilbao 38 62
6 Celta Vigo 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 52
8 Malaga 38 48
9 Real Sociedad 38 48
10 Real Betis 38 45
11 Las Palmas 38 44
12 Valencia 38 44
13 Espanyol 38 43
14 Eibar 38 43
15 Deportivo La Coruna 38 42
16 Granada 38 39
17 Sporting Gijon 38 39
18 Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19 Getafe 38 36
20 Levante 38 32
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luis Suarez Barcelona
40
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
35
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
26
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
24
5
Neymar Barcelona
24
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
22
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
20
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
19
9
Ruben Castro Real Betis
19
10
Borja Baston Eibar
18

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17