Zimbabwe

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Chicken Inn FC 30 18 7 5 45-23 61
2 Dynamos 30 15 12 3 36-20 57
3 FC Platinum 30 15 10 5 52-23 55
4 Triangle FC 30 13 10 7 46-25 49
5 CAPS United 30 11 13 6 29-23 46
6 Highlanders 30 11 8 11 37-31 41
7 Harare City 30 8 15 7 29-27 39
8 Hwange 30 9 12 9 32-32 39
9 Chapungu United 30 9 12 9 26-27 39
10 ZPC Kariba 30 9 11 10 40-37 38
11 How Mine 30 8 11 11 28-34 35
12 Tsholotsho 30 6 13 11 20-30 31
13 Buffaloes FC 30 6 11 13 23-41 29
14 Flame Lilly 30 4 14 12 24-35 26
15 WhaWha 30 4 11 15 17-51 23
16 Dongo 30 4 10 16 18-43 22
  • Saturday, 28 November 2015
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      1 - 2
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      1 - 1
      FC Platinum
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      1 - 1
      Harare City
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      0 - 1
      Dynamos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      0 - 1
      ZPC Kariba
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      1 - 2
      Triangle FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      0 - 0
      How Mine
    • 19:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      3 - 1
      WhaWha
  • Sunday, 22 November 2015
    • 18:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      1 - 1
      Flame Lilly
    • 18:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      0 - 1
      Dongo
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      2 - 1
      Tsholotsho
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      2 - 1
      Buffaloes FC
  • Saturday, 21 November 2015
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      3 - 1
      Harare City
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      1 - 1
      CAPS United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      2 - 0
      Chapungu United
    • 18:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      2 - 2
      Hwange
  • Wednesday, 18 November 2015
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      1 - 1
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      1 - 2
      Dynamos
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      0 - 0
      Triangle FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      2 - 4
      Highlanders
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      1 - 1
      FC Platinum
    • 18:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      3 - 0
      How Mine
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      2 - 1
      ZPC Kariba
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      1 - 1
      WhaWha
  • Sunday, 08 November 2015
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      1 - 1
      CAPS United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      1 - 0
      Buffaloes FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      0 - 1
      Tsholotsho
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      5 - 1
      Dongo
  • Saturday, 07 November 2015
    • 19:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      0 - 0
      Flame Lilly
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      2 - 0
      Harare City
    • 19:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      1 - 1
      Chapungu United
    • 17:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      1 - 1
      Chicken Inn FC
  • Sunday, 01 November 2015
    • 19:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      1 - 1
      Triangle FC
  • Wednesday, 28 October 2015
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      1 - 1
      Highlanders
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      1 - 1
      FC Platinum
  • Sunday, 25 October 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      1 - 4
      ZPC Kariba
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      0 - 1
      Hwange
  • Saturday, 24 October 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      1 - 0
      WhaWha
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      2 - 2
      How Mine
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      1 - 1
      Dynamos
  • Sunday, 11 October 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      0 - 3
      Flame Lilly
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      0 - 0
      Harare City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      2 - 0
      Dongo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      1 - 0
      Chapungu United
  • Saturday, 10 October 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      2 - 1
      How Mine
    • 20:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      2 - 1
      CAPS United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      3 - 0
      WhaWha
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      1 - 1
      Tsholotsho
  • Sunday, 27 September 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      3 - 1
      Highlanders
    • 20:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      0 - 0
      How Mine
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      0 - 1
      Hwange
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      0 - 1
      Dynamos
  • Saturday, 26 September 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      0 - 0
      FC Platinum
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      0 - 0
      Triangle FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      4 - 1
      Buffaloes FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      0 - 1
      ZPC Kariba
  • Thursday, 17 September 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      1 - 0
      Dongo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      1 - 0
      Flame Lilly
  • Wednesday, 16 September 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      1 - 2
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      0 - 1
      CAPS United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      2 - 0
      Harare City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      5 - 1
      WhaWha
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      2 - 1
      Tsholotsho
    • 20:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      0 - 3
      FC Platinum
  • Sunday, 13 September 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      0 - 0
      Buffaloes FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      0 - 0
      Chapungu United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      2 - 1
      How Mine
    • 20:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      0 - 0
      Triangle FC
  • Saturday, 12 September 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      2 - 1
      ZPC Kariba
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      2 - 2
      Hwange
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      1 - 0
      Highlanders
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      3 - 1
      Dynamos
  • Sunday, 30 August 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      1 - 0
      How Mine
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      0 - 1
      FC Platinum
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      1 - 0
      Harare City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      2 - 3
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      2 - 0
      Flame Lilly
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      2 - 1
      CAPS United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      2 - 0
      Tsholotsho
  • Saturday, 29 August 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      2 - 1
      WhaWha
  • Monday, 24 August 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      1 - 1
      Buffaloes FC
  • Sunday, 23 August 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      1 - 0
      Highlanders
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      1 - 1
      Dynamos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      0 - 0
      Dongo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      0 - 0
      ZPC Kariba
    • 18:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      0 - 0
      Triangle FC
  • Saturday, 22 August 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      0 - 1
      Hwange
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      2 - 1
      Chapungu United
  • Thursday, 20 August 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      1 - 1
      Tsholotsho
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      1 - 2
      FC Platinum
  • Wednesday, 19 August 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      1 - 1
      How Mine
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      1 - 1
      Harare City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      3 - 0
      WhaWha
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      0 - 2
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      0 - 2
      Dynamos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      0 - 0
      Flame Lilly
  • Sunday, 16 August 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      2 - 1
      ZPC Kariba
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      5 - 1
      How Mine
    • 20:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      1 - 1
      Buffaloes FC
  • Saturday, 15 August 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      0 - 2
      Triangle FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      2 - 0
      Dongo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      2 - 0
      Chapungu United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      0 - 1
      CAPS United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      2 - 0
      Hwange
  • Sunday, 26 July 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      1 - 1
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      2 - 0
      How Mine
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      1 - 1
      Dynamos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      0 - 3
      FC Platinum
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      0 - 1
      Harare City
  • Saturday, 25 July 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      2 - 2
      Tsholotsho
    • 20:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      1 - 2
      Triangle FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      1 - 1
      WhaWha
  • Sunday, 12 July 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      0 - 0
      Dongo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      0 - 0
      Hwange
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      0 - 0
      Highlanders
    • 20:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      1 - 0
      Buffaloes FC
  • Saturday, 11 July 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      0 - 0
      CAPS United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      2 - 2
      Flame Lilly
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      2 - 0
      Chapungu United
  • Friday, 10 July 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      0 - 0
      ZPC Kariba
  • Sunday, 05 July 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      2 - 0
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      1 - 0
      WhaWha
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      1 - 1
      Dynamos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      1 - 1
      Triangle FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      1 - 1
      How Mine
  • Saturday, 04 July 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      0 - 1
      Tsholotsho
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      0 - 0
      Harare City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      0 - 0
      FC Platinum
  • Sunday, 28 June 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      0 - 0
      Chapungu United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      1 - 0
      ZPC Kariba
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      1 - 1
      Flame Lilly
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      3 - 2
      Highlanders
    • 20:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      2 - 1
      Hwange
  • Saturday, 27 June 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      0 - 0
      CAPS United
    • 20:00
      Awarded
      Chicken Inn FC
      3 - 0
      Dongo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      4 - 1
      Buffaloes FC
  • Sunday, 07 June 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      2 - 0
      Tsholotsho
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      0 - 3
      Harare City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      0 - 0
      Flame Lilly
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      3 - 0
      WhaWha
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      1 - 1
      FC Platinum
    • 20:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      1 - 1
      Highlanders
  • Saturday, 06 June 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      1 - 2
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      1 - 1
      Dynamos
  • Sunday, 31 May 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      1 - 1
      Triangle FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      1 - 0
      Hwange
    • 20:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      2 - 1
      ZPC Kariba
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      0 - 2
      CAPS United
  • Saturday, 30 May 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      3 - 0
      Buffaloes FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      1 - 2
      Dongo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      2 - 2
      Highlanders
  • Friday, 29 May 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      2 - 0
      Chapungu United
  • Monday, 25 May 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      0 - 0
      Tsholotsho
  • Sunday, 24 May 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      2 - 0
      WhaWha
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      0 - 2
      CAPS United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      1 - 2
      How Mine
  • Saturday, 23 May 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      1 - 0
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      1 - 0
      Flame Lilly
    • 20:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      0 - 3
      FC Platinum
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      2 - 1
      Harare City
  • Sunday, 17 May 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      0 - 2
      Chapungu United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      3 - 2
      Triangle FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      0 - 1
      Dynamos
  • Saturday, 16 May 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      1 - 1
      Hwange
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      2 - 1
      Highlanders
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      2 - 0
      Buffaloes FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      1 - 2
      ZPC Kariba
  • Friday, 15 May 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      1 - 1
      Dongo
  • Sunday, 10 May 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      1 - 1
      Harare City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      2 - 0
      Flame Lilly
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      6 - 0
      WhaWha
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      0 - 0
      CAPS United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      1 - 0
      FC Platinum
  • Saturday, 09 May 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      1 - 0
      Tsholotsho
    • 20:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      1 - 1
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      3 - 0
      Dongo
  • Thursday, 07 May 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      1 - 0
      Dynamos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      0 - 0
      Hwange
  • Wednesday, 06 May 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      0 - 1
      Chapungu United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      2 - 1
      ZPC Kariba
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      0 - 0
      Triangle FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      0 - 3
      Highlanders
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      3 - 0
      How Mine
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      0 - 1
      Buffaloes FC
  • Sunday, 03 May 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      2 - 2
      Chapungu United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      0 - 3
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      0 - 1
      CAPS United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      2 - 2
      Dongo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      3 - 1
      Harare City
  • Saturday, 02 May 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      6 - 0
      WhaWha
    • 20:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      1 - 1
      Flame Lilly
  • Friday, 01 May 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      3 - 0
      Tsholotsho
  • Sunday, 26 April 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      1 - 1
      ZPC Kariba
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      0 - 0
      Hwange
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      0 - 1
      Highlanders
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      0 - 0
      Buffaloes FC
  • Saturday, 25 April 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      1 - 0
      How Mine
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      1 - 0
      Triangle FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      0 - 0
      Dynamos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      2 - 1
      FC Platinum
  • Wednesday, 22 April 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      2 - 1
      FC Platinum
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      2 - 1
      ZPC Kariba
  • Sunday, 12 April 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      1 - 0
      Flame Lilly
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      4 - 0
      CAPS United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      0 - 2
      Tsholotsho
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      0 - 1
      Chapungu United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      0 - 0
      Buffaloes FC
  • Saturday, 11 April 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      0 - 0
      Harare City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      1 - 3
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      1 - 1
      Dongo
  • Wednesday, 08 April 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      3 - 0
      Flame Lilly
  • Monday, 06 April 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      2 - 0
      WhaWha
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      1 - 1
      Dynamos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      0 - 0
      Highlanders
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      0 - 1
      Triangle FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      1 - 1
      Hwange
  • Sunday, 05 April 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      1 - 1
      How Mine
  • Friday, 03 April 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      1 - 1
      Harare City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Highlanders
      1 - 0
      Hwange
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      1 - 0
      Dongo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      3 - 0
      Chapungu United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      5 - 2
      Buffaloes FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      1 - 0
      Tsholotsho
  • Thursday, 02 April 2015
    • 20:00
      Awarded
      How Mine
      3 - 0
      CAPS United
  • Sunday, 29 March 2015
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tsholotsho
      0 - 1
      Highlanders
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CAPS United
      1 - 0
      FC Platinum
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dongo
      1 - 2
      How Mine
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hwange
      3 - 3
      ZPC Kariba
  • Saturday, 28 March 2015
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chapungu United
      0 - 1
      Dynamos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      2 - 0
      Chicken Inn FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Flame Lilly
      1 - 1
      WhaWha
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Buffaloes FC
      1 - 1
      Triangle FC
  • Sunday, 22 March 2015
    • 19:00
      Finished
      WhaWha
      1 - 2
      CAPS United
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Triangle FC
      5 - 2
      Hwange
    • 19:00
      Finished
      How Mine
      0 - 0
      Chapungu United
  • Saturday, 21 March 2015
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Dynamos
      3 - 0
      Buffaloes FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      ZPC Kariba
      2 - 0
      Highlanders
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chicken Inn FC
      2 - 1
      Flame Lilly
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Platinum
      2 - 2
      Dongo
  • Friday, 20 March 2015
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Harare City
      0 - 1
      Tsholotsho
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 34
2 Manchester United 12 26
3 Chelsea 12 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 23
5 Liverpool 12 22
6 Arsenal 12 22
7 Burnley 12 22
8 Watford 12 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 16
10 Huddersfield Town 12 15
11 Leicester City 13 14
12 Newcastle United 12 14
13 AFC Bournemouth 12 13
14 Southampton 12 13
15 Stoke City 12 13
16 Everton 12 12
17 West Bromwich Albion 12 10
18 West Ham United 13 10
19 Swansea City 12 8
20 Crystal Palace 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
9
2
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
8
3
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
8
4
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
8
5
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
8
6
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
7
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
6
9
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
6
10
Leroy Sane Manchester City
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 12 29
2 Schalke 04 12 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 12 23
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 12 21
5 Borussia Dortmund 12 20
6 Hoffenheim 12 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 12 19
8 Hannover 96 13 19
9 Bayer Leverkusen 12 17
10 VfB Stuttgart 13 17
11 Augsburg 12 16
12 Mainz 05 12 15
13 Wolfsburg 12 14
14 Hertha Berlin 12 14
15 Hamburger SV 12 10
16 Werder Bremen 12 8
17 Freiburg 12 8
18 FC Cologne 12 2
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
13
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
10
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
7
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
7
5
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
6
6
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
6
7
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
5
8
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
5
9
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
5
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
5

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 13 35
2 Inter 13 33
3 Juventus 13 31
4 Roma 12 30
5 Lazio 12 28
6 Sampdoria 12 26
7 AC Milan 13 19
8 Torino 13 18
9 Fiorentina 13 17
10 Bologna 13 17
11 ChievoVerona 13 17
12 Atalanta 13 16
13 Cagliari 13 15
14 Udinese 12 12
15 Crotone 13 12
16 Sassuolo 13 11
17 SPAL 2013 13 10
18 Genoa 13 9
19 Hellas Verona 13 6
20 Benevento 13 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
15
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
13
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
12
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
10
5
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
8
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
7
7
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
7
8
Cyril Thereau Fiorentina
6
9
Duvan Zapata Sampdoria
5
10
Iago Falque Torino
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 13 35
2 Monaco 13 29
3 Lyon 13 26
4 Marseille 13 25
5 Nantes 13 23
6 Saint-Etienne 14 19
7 Caen 13 19
8 Montpellier 13 17
9 Bordeaux 13 17
10 Toulouse 13 16
11 Rennes 13 15
12 Amiens 13 15
13 Dijon 13 15
14 Troyes 13 15
15 Guingamp 13 15
16 Angers 13 14
17 Nice 13 14
18 Strasbourg 14 14
19 Lille 13 12
20 Metz 13 4
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
15
2
Radamel Falcao Monaco
13
3
Nabil Fekir Lyon
11
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
9
5
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
7
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
6
7
Memphis Depay Lyon
6
8
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
9
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
10
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
5

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 34
2 Valencia 12 30
3 Real Madrid 12 24
4 Atletico Madrid 12 24
5 Sevilla 12 22
6 Villarreal 12 21
7 Real Sociedad 12 18
8 Celta Vigo 13 17
9 Leganes 13 17
10 Real Betis 12 17
11 Getafe 12 16
12 Girona 12 16
13 Levante 12 15
14 Espanyol 12 13
15 Athletic Bilbao 12 12
16 Deportivo La Coruna 12 11
17 Eibar 12 11
18 Malaga 12 7
19 Alaves 12 6
20 Las Palmas 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
12
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
9
3
Cedric Bakambu Villarreal
8
4
Antonio Sanabria Real Betis
7
5
Cristian Stuani Girona
7
6
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
7
7
Rodrigo Valencia
7
8
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
6
9
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
10
Mikel Oyarzabal Real Sociedad
6

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17