• England : Premier League
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Brighton & Hove Albion
      1 - 0
      Newcastle United
  • France : Ligue 1
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Saint-Etienne
      2 - 2
      Rennes
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Strasbourg
      1 - 2
      Nantes
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Marseille
      2 - 0
      Toulouse
  • Germany : 1. Bundesliga
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Hannover 96
      0 - 0
      FC Cologne
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bayer Leverkusen
      3 - 0
      Hamburger SV
  • Italy : Serie A
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Cagliari
      0 - 2
      ChievoVerona
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Crotone
      2 - 0
      Benevento
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hellas Verona
      0 - 3
      Lazio
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Inter
      1 - 0
      Genoa
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sassuolo
      0 - 1
      Bologna
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Fiorentina
      1 - 1
      Atalanta
  • Spain : Primera Division
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Getafe
      4 - 0
      Villarreal
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Eibar
      0 - 4
      Celta Vigo
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Las Palmas
      0 - 2
      Leganes
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Real Sociedad
      2 - 3
      Valencia
  • Indonesia : Liga 1
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Persiba Balikpapan
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Semen Padang
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Perseru Serui
  • England : WSL
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Arsenal
      3 - 2
      Birmingham City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Yeovil Town
      0 - 4
      Manchester City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Reading FC
      0 - 1
      Sunderland
  • France : Division 1
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Fleury Merogis U.S
      0 - 1
      Bordeaux
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Paris SG
      6 - 1
      Lille
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Marseille
      1 - 4
      Montpellier
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Albi
      0 - 1
      ASJ Soyaux
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Olympique Lyonnais
      9 - 2
      Paris FC
  • Argentina : Federal A Zona 1
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Roca
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Madryn
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Independiente de Neuquen
      2 - 1
      CA Alvarado
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Ferro Carril Oeste General…
      2 - 1
      Club Cipolletti
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Club Rivadavia
      2 - 2
      Sansinena BB
  • Argentina : Federal A Zona 2
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Gutierrez SC
      0 - 1
      San Lorenzo de Alem
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Desamparados
      1 - 0
      Union Aconquija
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Union Villa Krause
      1 - 2
      Juventud Unida Universitario
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gimnasia Mendoza
      2 - 0
      Deportivo Maipu
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Huracan Las Heras
      0 - 1
      Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
  • Argentina : Federal A Zona 3
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Defensores de Pronunciamiento
      5 - 2
      Sportivo Belgrano
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Douglas Haig
      2 - 1
      CD Libertad
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Union de Sunchales
      0 - 2
      Defensores de Belgrano…
  • Argentina : Federal A Zona 4
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Altos Hornos Zapla
      1 - 1
      Gimnasia y Tiro
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Juventud Antoniana
      1 - 0
      Sportivo Patria
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Sarmiento de Resistencia
      3 - 1
      Guarani Antonio Franco
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Crucero del Norte
      2 - 0
      CA Chaco For Ever
  • Argentina : Primera B Metropolitana
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Almirante Brown
      0 - 2
      Deportivo Espanol
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Club Atletico Estudiantes
      1 - 1
      Colegiales
  • Argentina : Primera B Nacional
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Flandria
      0 - 1
      Agropecuario
    • 01:30
      Finished
      All Boys
      1 - 0
      Santamarina
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Boca Unidos
      0 - 2
      Gimnasia Jujuy
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Guillermo Brown
      3 - 0
      Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Club Atletico Mitre
      1 - 0
      Sportivo Estudiantes
  • Argentina : Superliga
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Colon
      3 - 1
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Olimpo
      0 - 1
      Gimnasia LP
    • 02:10
      Finished
      Rosario Central
      0 - 4
      Banfield
    • 04:05
      Finished
      River Plate
      1 - 1
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 06:05
      Finished
      Racing Club
      0 - 0
      San Martin San Juan
  • Austria : Bundesliga
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Salzburg
      0 - 0
      Austria Wien
  • Belgium : First Division A
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      1 - 2
      Club Brugge
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      2 - 1
      Lokeren
  • Belgium : First Division B 1st Stage
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Oud-Heverlee
      1 - 1
      KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Westerlo
      4 - 0
      Roeselare
  • Bolivia : Primera Division - Clausura Adecuacion
    • 02:00
      Finished
      The Strongest
      1 - 2
      Bolivar
    • 04:15
      Finished
      San Jose
      3 - 0
      Real Potosi
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Blooming
      2 - 0
      Sport Boys Warnes
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Jorge Wilstermann
      2 - 0
      Oriente Petrolero
  • Brazil : Serie A
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sao Paulo
      1 - 1
      Corinthians
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Fluminense
      0 - 1
      Palmeiras
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Coritiba
      2 - 3
      Botafogo RJ
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Atletico GO
      1 - 2
      Cruzeiro
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Chapecoense AF
      1 - 0
      Ponte Preta
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Atletico MG
      1 - 3
      Vitoria
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Bahia
      1 - 0
      Gremio
  • Bulgaria : First Professional League
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Botev Plovdiv
      3 - 0
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Septemvri Sofia
      1 - 4
      Ludogorets Razgrad
  • Chile : Primera Division Torneo de Transicion
    • 22:05
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      2 - 1
      Palestino
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      1 - 0
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Santiago Wanderers
      1 - 3
      Audax Italiano
    • 06:35
      Finished
      Huachipato
      1 - 0
      Deportes Iquique
  • Colombia : Primera A Clausura
    • 03:15
      Postponed
      Atletico Huila
      -
      Alianza Petrolera
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Millonarios
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Pasto
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Cali
      1 - 2
      Tolima
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Envigado
      0 - 2
      Atletico Nacional
  • Costa Rica : Primera Division Apertura
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Grecia
      0 - 0
      C.S. Cartagines
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Santos de Guapiles
      3 - 2
      Deportivo Saprissa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Costa…
      2 - 1
      Guadalupe FC
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Limon
      1 - 1
      LD Alajuelense
    • 03:30
      Finished
      AD Municipal Liberia
      2 - 2
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
  • Czech Republic : 1. Division
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Karvina
      2 - 1
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vysocina Jihlava
      2 - 1
      Banik Ostrava
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sparta Prague
      3 - 0
      Teplice
  • Czech Republic : FNL
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sokolov
      0 - 1
      SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Znojmo
      2 - 1
      FK MAS Taborsko
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Hradec Kralove
      -
      Pribram
  • Denmark : Superligaen
    • 21:00
      Finished
      OB
      3 - 1
      Randers FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hobro
      1 - 2
      Broendby IF
  • Ecuador : Serie A - Clausura
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Nacional
      6 - 0
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      0 - 2
      Emelec
    • 05:30
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      3 - 0
      Universidad Catolica
  • El Salvador : Primera Division - Apertura
    • 04:00
      Finished
      CD FAS
      1 - 1
      CD Dragon
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Firpo
      2 - 2
      Isidro Metapan
    • 04:00
      Finished
      CD Aguila
      1 - 3
      Alianza FC
  • England : National League North
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC United of Manchester
      3 - 1
      Tamworth
  • Finland : Veikkausliiga
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      1 - 1
      RoPS
    • 22:30
      Finished
      KuPS
      3 - 2
      HIFK
    • 22:30
      Not started
      JJK
      -
      FC Inter
  • Finland : Ykkonen
    • 21:00
      Finished
      EIF
      1 - 0
      IF Gnistan
  • Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      1 - 1
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Germany : Regionalliga North
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
      0 - 1
      Altonaer FC 93
    • 20:00
      Finished
      SSV Jeddeloh
      2 - 0
      Oldenburg
  • Germany : Regionalliga Southwest
    • 23:15
      Not started
      Kickers Offenbach
      -
      FSV Frankfurt
  • Germany : Regionalliga West
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Alemannia Aachen
      4 - 1
      Wuppertal
  • Guatemala : Liga Nacional Apertura
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sanarate
      1 - 0
      Guastatoya
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CD Suchitepequez
      1 - 1
      CSD Municipal
    • 01:00
      Abandoned
      Deportivo Malacateco
      0 - 2
      Antigua Guatemala
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Club Xelaju
      4 - 0
      Siquinala
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Coban Imperial
      2 - 2
      Deportivo Petapa
  • Honduras : Liga Nacional - Apertura
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Platense FC
      4 - 3
      CD Motagua
    • 04:00
      Finished
      CD Vida
      1 - 1
      Juticalpa
    • 05:00
      Finished
      CD Olimpia
      2 - 1
      CD Real Sociedad
  • Iceland : Urvalsdeild
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vikingur Reykjavik
      0 - 0
      IA Akranes
    • 21:00
      Finished
      KA Akureyri
      2 - 1
      Grindavik
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vikingur Olafsvik
      1 - 1
      FH Hafnarfjordur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Fjoelnir
      2 - 2
      KR Reykjavik
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Stjarnan
      1 - 2
      Valur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Breidablik
      3 - 2
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • International : CAF Champions League Final Stage
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Etoile du Sahel
      2 - 0
      Al Ahli Tripoli
  • Israel : Leumit League
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Marmorek
      -
      Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
      -
      Hapoel Bnei Lod
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ramat Gan
      -
      Hapoel Petah Tikva
  • Israel : Ligat HaAl
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      1 - 0
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      0 - 0
      Maccabi Haifa
  • Italy : Serie B
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Cesena
      0 - 2
      Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
  • Italy : Serie C Grp. A
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Cuneo
      0 - 1
      Pisa
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Monza
      4 - 0
      Carrarese
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Olbia
      2 - 0
      Pontedera
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Piacenza
      2 - 1
      Arzachena
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Robur Siena
      0 - 0
      Alessandria
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Viterbese
      2 - 3
      Giana Erminio
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Livorno
      2 - 0
      Pistoiese
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Prato
      1 - 0
      US Gavorrano
  • Italy : Serie C Grp. B
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sambenedettese
      0 - 1
      Calcio Padova
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Renate
      1 - 0
      Reggiana
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Santarcangelo
      1 - 5
      Fermana
  • Latvia : Virsliga
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ventspils
      0 - 2
      Riga FC
  • Moldova : National Division
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Milsami Orhei
      1 - 0
      FC Zaria
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Speranta
      2 - 0
      FC Spicul Chiscareni
  • Morocco : Botola Pro
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      2 - 0
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Racing de Casablanca
      0 - 3
      Hassania Agadir
    • 00:00
      Finished
      OCK Khouribga
      1 - 1
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Difaa El Jadida
      3 - 1
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
  • Netherlands : Eredivisie
    • 21:45
      Finished
      AZ Alkmaar
      0 - 2
      Excelsior
  • Norway : 1. Divisjon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Elverum
      5 - 0
      Arendal Fotball
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Floroe
      1 - 1
      Ranheim
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Start
      1 - 1
      Levanger
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tromsdalen
      1 - 4
      Jerv
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kongsvinger
      3 - 2
      Fredrikstad
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mjoendalen
      3 - 0
      Aasane
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sandnes
      2 - 0
      Stroemmen
  • Norway : Eliteserien
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aalesund
      0 - 1
      Sogndal
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kristiansund BK
      1 - 0
      Stabaek
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lillestroem
      0 - 3
      Rosenborg
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Molde
      3 - 1
      Sandefjord
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Stroemsgodset
      2 - 1
      Tromsoe
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vaalerenga
      2 - 1
      Brann
  • Norway : Toppserien
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Roea
      4 - 2
      Grand Bodoe
  • Paraguay : Division Profesional - Clausura
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Cerro Porteno
      4 - 0
      Guarani
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Independiente CG
      1 - 2
      Nacional
  • Peru : Primera Division - Clausura
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Sport Huancayo
      1 - 1
      Union Comercio
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Real Garcilaso
      2 - 1
      Sport Rosario
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Alianza Lima
      2 - 1
      Sporting Cristal
  • Poland : 2. Division
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gwardia Koszalin
      1 - 1
      KS Legionovia Legionowo
  • Poland : Ekstraklasa
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      1 - 0
      Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      1 - 0
      Legia Warszawa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cracovia
      -
      Wisla Plock
  • Portugal : Primeira Liga
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      2 - 1
      Maritimo
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Feirense
      1 - 4
      Belenenses
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Tondela
      1 - 2
      Braga
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Aves
      0 - 0
      Rio Ave
  • Romania : Liga I
    • 21:30
      Finished
      CSMS Iasi
      1 - 1
      ACS Poli Timisoara
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      1 - 0
      Dinamo Bucuresti
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Botosani
      -
      FC Viitorul Constanta
  • Russia : National Football League
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Spartak Moscow II
      0 - 1
      Khimki
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Zenit St. Petersburg…
      2 - 1
      Olimpiec Nizhny
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Baltika
      2 - 1
      Tom Tomsk
  • Russia : PFL Zone Center
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Ararat Moscow
      -
      Torpedo Moscow
  • Russia : PFL Zone South
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Armavir FC
      5 - 0
      Dinamo Stavropol
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala II
      -
      Legion Dynamo
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar II
      -
      Spartak Nalchik
  • Russia : PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lada Togliati
      0 - 2
      Zenit Izhevsk
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mordovya
      1 - 0
      Krylya Sovetov Samara…
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Volga Ulyanovsk
      1 - 0
      Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Ural II
      -
      Syzran-2003
  • Russia : PFL Zone West
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Kolomna
      -
      Chertanovo Moscow
  • Russia : Premier League
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Rostov
      0 - 1
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Ufa
      1 - 0
      Arsenal Tula
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Krasnodar
      0 - 2
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Amkar
      -
      SKA-Khabarovsk
    • 23:30
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      Rubin Kazan
  • Scotland : Championship
    • 22:10
      Finished
      St. Mirren
      3 - 1
      Queen of South
  • Slovakia : Super Liga
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zemplin Michalovce
      1 - 2
      DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Tatran Presov
      0 - 7
      Trencin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zilina
      3 - 2
      Slovan Bratislava
  • Slovenia : Prva Liga
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Domzale
      0 - 1
      Rudar Velenje
  • South Africa : Premier Soccer League
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chippa United
      0 - 0
      Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. I
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Navalcarnero
      2 - 1
      Real Madrid Castilla
    • 22:00
      Finished
      RC Deportivo Fabril
      3 - 1
      Coruxo F.C.
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pontevedra
      3 - 0
      San Sebastian de los…
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ponferradina
      1 - 1
      Valladolid B
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Guijuelo
      0 - 1
      Racing de Ferrol
    • 23:30
      Finished
      CF Talavera de la Reina
      0 - 3
      Rayo Majadahonda
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Gimnastica Segoviana
      1 - 2
      Fuenlabrada
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. II
    • 22:00
      Finished
      SD Gernika
      2 - 2
      CD Vitoria
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Real Union
      3 - 1
      SD Amorebieta
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tudelano
      0 - 0
      CD Lealtad
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Mirandes
      1 - 1
      Athletic Bilbao B
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Racing Santander
      2 - 0
      Pena Sport
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Logrones
      1 - 2
      Caudal Deportivo
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. III
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sabadell
      2 - 2
      CF Peralada
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lleida Esportiu
      0 - 1
      Atletico Saguntino
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Badalona
      5 - 2
      Deportivo Aragon
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. IV
    • 22:30
      Finished
      UCAM Murcia
      1 - 1
      CD Badajoz
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Villanovense
      1 - 1
      Real Murcia
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Merida
      2 - 1
      Cartagena
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Ecija
      1 - 1
      Extremadura
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Recreativo Huelva
      1 - 1
      Linense
    • 23:30
      Finished
      CD El Ejido 2012
      5 - 1
      Lorca Deportiva
    • 00:00
      Finished
      San Fernando CD
      2 - 2
      Granada B
  • Spain : Segunda Division
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rayo Vallecano
      3 - 1
      Leonesa
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Albacete
      2 - 1
      Real Oviedo
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Cadiz
      0 - 0
      Numancia
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Zaragoza
      1 - 1
      Gimnastic
  • Sweden : Allsvenskan
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      2 - 1
      Oestersunds FK
    • 20:10
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      1 - 1
      Hammarby
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Joenkoepings Soedra
      2 - 2
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Haecken
      1 - 6
      AIK
  • Sweden : Superettan
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Norrby
      0 - 2
      Oesters IF
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Syrianska
      1 - 2
      Gefle
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Helsingborg
      0 - 0
      Falkenbergs FF
  • Switzerland : Challenge League
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Servette
      5 - 1
      Wohlen
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      1 - 0
      Chiasso
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Winterthur
      0 - 1
      Xamax
  • Switzerland : Super League
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lugano
      0 - 3
      Grasshopper
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sion
      0 - 1
      Young Boys
    • 21:00
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      3 - 0
      Thun
  • Turkey : 1. Lig
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Giresunspor
      0 - 0
      Elazigspor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Erzurum BB
      0 - 2
      Boluspor
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gazisehir Gaziantep…
      2 - 2
      Eskisehirspor
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ankaragucu
      1 - 0
      Samsunspor
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Umraniyespor
      -
      Denizlispor
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Balikesirspor
      -
      Rizespor
  • Turkey : Super Lig
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kasimpasa
      1 - 1
      Kayserispor
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Bursaspor
      1 - 2
      Galatasaray
  • Uruguay : Primera Division Clausura
    • 02:00
      Postponed
      Danubio
      -
      Sud America
    • 02:00
      Postponed
      Cerro
      -
      Juventud de las Piedras
    • 02:00
      Postponed
      Plaza Colonia
      -
      Defensor Sporting
    • 02:00
      Postponed
      Club Atletico Penarol
      -
      Fenix
    • 02:00
      Postponed
      El Tanque Sisley
      -
      Montevideo Wanderers
  • USA : Major League Soccer
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sporting Kansas City
      2 - 1
      LA Galaxy
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Atlanta United
      2 - 0
      Montreal Impact
    • 07:20
      Finished
      Portland Timbers
      3 - 0
      Orlando City
  • USA : NASL Fall Season
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Jacksonville Armada…
      0 - 3
      Miami FC
  • USA : NWSL
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Sky Blue FC
      1 - 1
      North Carolina Courage
    • 08:05
      Finished
      Seattle Reign FC
      0 - 1
      FC Kansas City
  • USA : USL
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Ottawa Fury
      1 - 1
      Louisville City FC
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Bethlehem Steel FC
      3 - 2
      Pittsburgh Riverhounds
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Vancouver Whitecaps…
      0 - 4
      Phoenix Rising FC
  • England : Premier League
    • 26/09 02:00
      Not started
      Arsenal
      -
      West Bromwich Albion
  • Spain : Primera Division
    • 26/09 02:00
      Not started
      Real Betis
      -
      Levante
  • Indonesia : Liga 1
    • 26/09 15:00
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      Persela Lamongan
    • 26/09 18:30
      Not started
      Gresik United
      -
      Madura United
    • 26/09 18:30
      Not started
      PS TNI
      -
      Mitra Kukar
  • Argentina : Primera B Nacional
    • 26/09 07:05
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      Nueva Chicago
  • Argentina : Superliga
    • 26/09 05:05
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 26/09 07:05
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      San Lorenzo
  • Brazil : Serie A
    • 26/09 06:00
      Not started
      Sport Recife
      -
      Vasco da Gama
  • Bulgaria : First Professional League
    • 26/09 00:00
      Not started
      Beroe
      -
      Levski Sofia
  • Czech Republic : 1. Division
    • 26/09 00:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Slovacko
  • Denmark : Superligaen
    • 26/09 00:00
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      FC Midtjylland
  • Ecuador : Serie A - Clausura
    • 26/09 07:30
      Not started
      Barcelona SC
      -
      Delfin
  • France : Ligue 2
    • 26/09 01:45
      Not started
      Clermont Foot
      -
      Lens
  • Germany : 2. Bundesliga
    • 26/09 01:30
      Not started
      Union Berlin
      -
      Kaiserslautern
  • Germany : Regionalliga Bayern
    • 26/09 00:00
      Not started
      Greuther Fuerth II
      -
      FV Illertissen
  • Germany : Regionalliga Southwest
    • 26/09 01:15
      Not started
      Waldhof Mannheim
      -
      Koblenz
  • International : AFC Champions League Final Stage
    • 26/09 23:00
      Not started
      Al Hilal
      -
      Persepolis
  • Iran : Persian Gulf Pro League
    • 26/09 19:30
      Not started
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
      -
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    • 26/09 19:45
      Not started
      Sepidrood Rasht
      -
      Esteghlal
    • 26/09 21:00
      Not started
      Foolad Khuzestan
      -
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 26/09 21:15
      Not started
      Naft Tehran
      -
      Sepahan
    • 26/09 22:00
      Not started
      Zob Ahan
      -
      Saipa
    • 26/09 22:30
      Postponed
      Persepolis
      -
      Sanat Naft Abadan
  • Ireland : Premier Division
    • 26/09 01:20
      Not started
      Cork City
      -
      Dundalk
    • 26/09 01:45
      Not started
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      -
      Shamrock Rovers
  • Israel : Leumit League
    • 26/09 23:15
      Not started
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
      -
      Ironi Nesher
    • 26/09 23:15
      Not started
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
      -
      Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    • 26/09 23:15
      Not started
      Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
      -
      Hapoel Afula
    • 26/09 23:15
      Not started
      Hapoel Kfar Saba
      -
      Maccabi Herzliya
    • 26/09 23:15
      Not started
      Hapoel Nazareth Illit
      -
      Hapoel Rishon LeZion
  • Israel : Ligat HaAl
    • 26/09 00:30
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat…
  • Italy : Serie B
    • 26/09 01:30
      Not started
      Palermo
      -
      Pro Vercelli
  • Italy : Serie C Grp. A
    • 26/09 01:45
      Not started
      Arezzo
      -
      Lucchese
  • Italy : Serie C Grp. C
    • 26/09 21:00
      Not started
      Siracusa Calcio
      -
      Fidelis Andria
  • Latvia : Virsliga
    • 26/09 00:25
      Not started
      FK Liepaja
      -
      FK Jelgava
  • Malaysia : Premier League
    • 26/09 15:45
      Not started
      ATM FA
      -
      MISC-MIFA
    • 26/09 15:45
      Not started
      Perlis
      -
      Johor Darul Ta'zim II
    • 26/09 20:00
      Not started
      Kuala Lumpur FA
      -
      Sabah FA
    • 26/09 20:00
      Not started
      Negeri Sembilan
      -
      UiTM
    • 26/09 20:00
      Not started
      PDRM
      -
      Terengganu
  • Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
    • 26/09 01:00
      Not started
      Jong PSV
      -
      NEC Nijmegen
    • 26/09 01:00
      Not started
      Jong Ajax
      -
      Telstar
  • Norway : Eliteserien
    • 26/09 00:00
      Not started
      Sarpsborg 08
      -
      Odds Ballklubb
  • Poland : FA Cup
    • 26/09 23:00
      Not started
      Chrobry Glogow
      -
      Piast Gliwice
  • Portugal : Primeira Liga
    • 26/09 02:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Setubal
      -
      Boavista
  • Romania : Liga I
    • 26/09 00:30
      Not started
      Astra Giurgiu
      -
      CFR Cluj
  • Spain : Segunda Division
    • 26/09 01:30
      Not started
      Barcelona B
      -
      Lugo
  • Sweden : Allsvenskan
    • 26/09 00:00
      Not started
      AFC Eskilstuna
      -
      IFK Gothenburg
    • 26/09 00:00
      Not started
      Sirius
      -
      Oerebro
    • 26/09 00:00
      Not started
      Malmoe FF
      -
      Elfsborg
  • Sweden : Superettan
    • 26/09 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Vaernamo
      -
      GAIS
  • Switzerland : Challenge League
    • 26/09 01:00
      Not started
      Wil
      -
      Schaffhausen
  • Turkey : 1. Lig
    • 26/09 00:00
      Not started
      Adana Demirspor
      -
      Adanaspor
  • Turkey : Super Lig
    • 26/09 00:00
      Not started
      Antalyaspor
      -
      Osmanlispor FK
  • Venezuela : Primera Division - Clausura
    • 26/09 06:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Tachira
      -
      Estudiantes Merida
  • Guatemala : Liga Nacional Apertura
    • 01:00
      Abandoned
      Deportivo Malacateco
      0 - 2
      Antigua Guatemala
  • England : Premier League
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Brighton & Hove Albion
      1 - 0
      Newcastle United
  • France : Ligue 1
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Saint-Etienne
      2 - 2
      Rennes
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Strasbourg
      1 - 2
      Nantes
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Marseille
      2 - 0
      Toulouse
  • Germany : 1. Bundesliga
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Hannover 96
      0 - 0
      FC Cologne
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bayer Leverkusen
      3 - 0
      Hamburger SV
  • Italy : Serie A
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Cagliari
      0 - 2
      ChievoVerona
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Crotone
      2 - 0
      Benevento
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hellas Verona
      0 - 3
      Lazio
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Inter
      1 - 0
      Genoa
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sassuolo
      0 - 1
      Bologna
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Fiorentina
      1 - 1
      Atalanta
  • Spain : Primera Division
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Getafe
      4 - 0
      Villarreal
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Eibar
      0 - 4
      Celta Vigo
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Las Palmas
      0 - 2
      Leganes
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Real Sociedad
      2 - 3
      Valencia
  • England : WSL
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Arsenal
      3 - 2
      Birmingham City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Yeovil Town
      0 - 4
      Manchester City
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Reading FC
      0 - 1
      Sunderland
  • France : Division 1
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Fleury Merogis U.S
      0 - 1
      Bordeaux
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Paris SG
      6 - 1
      Lille
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Marseille
      1 - 4
      Montpellier
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Albi
      0 - 1
      ASJ Soyaux
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Olympique Lyonnais
      9 - 2
      Paris FC
  • Argentina : Federal A Zona 1
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Roca
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Madryn
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Independiente de Neuquen
      2 - 1
      CA Alvarado
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Ferro Carril Oeste General…
      2 - 1
      Club Cipolletti
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Club Rivadavia
      2 - 2
      Sansinena BB
  • Argentina : Federal A Zona 2
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Gutierrez SC
      0 - 1
      San Lorenzo de Alem
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Desamparados
      1 - 0
      Union Aconquija
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Union Villa Krause
      1 - 2
      Juventud Unida Universitario
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gimnasia Mendoza
      2 - 0
      Deportivo Maipu
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Huracan Las Heras
      0 - 1
      Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
  • Argentina : Federal A Zona 3
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Defensores de Pronunciamiento
      5 - 2
      Sportivo Belgrano
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Douglas Haig
      2 - 1
      CD Libertad
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Union de Sunchales
      0 - 2
      Defensores de Belgrano…
  • Argentina : Federal A Zona 4
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Altos Hornos Zapla
      1 - 1
      Gimnasia y Tiro
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Juventud Antoniana
      1 - 0
      Sportivo Patria
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Sarmiento de Resistencia
      3 - 1
      Guarani Antonio Franco
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Crucero del Norte
      2 - 0
      CA Chaco For Ever
  • Argentina : Primera B Metropolitana
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Almirante Brown
      0 - 2
      Deportivo Espanol
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Club Atletico Estudiantes
      1 - 1
      Colegiales
  • Argentina : Primera B Nacional
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Flandria
      0 - 1
      Agropecuario
    • 01:30
      Finished
      All Boys
      1 - 0
      Santamarina
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Boca Unidos
      0 - 2
      Gimnasia Jujuy
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Guillermo Brown
      3 - 0
      Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Club Atletico Mitre
      1 - 0
      Sportivo Estudiantes
  • Argentina : Superliga
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Colon
      3 - 1
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Olimpo
      0 - 1
      Gimnasia LP
    • 02:10
      Finished
      Rosario Central
      0 - 4
      Banfield
    • 04:05
      Finished
      River Plate
      1 - 1
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 06:05
      Finished
      Racing Club
      0 - 0
      San Martin San Juan
  • Austria : Bundesliga
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Salzburg
      0 - 0
      Austria Wien
  • Belgium : First Division A
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      1 - 2
      Club Brugge
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      2 - 1
      Lokeren
  • Belgium : First Division B 1st Stage
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Oud-Heverlee
      1 - 1
      KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Westerlo
      4 - 0
      Roeselare
  • Bolivia : Primera Division - Clausura Adecuacion
    • 02:00
      Finished
      The Strongest
      1 - 2
      Bolivar
    • 04:15
      Finished
      San Jose
      3 - 0
      Real Potosi
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Blooming
      2 - 0
      Sport Boys Warnes
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Jorge Wilstermann
      2 - 0
      Oriente Petrolero
  • Brazil : Serie A
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sao Paulo
      1 - 1
      Corinthians
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Fluminense
      0 - 1
      Palmeiras
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Coritiba
      2 - 3
      Botafogo RJ
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Atletico GO
      1 - 2
      Cruzeiro
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Chapecoense AF
      1 - 0
      Ponte Preta
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Atletico MG
      1 - 3
      Vitoria
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Bahia
      1 - 0
      Gremio
  • Bulgaria : First Professional League
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Botev Plovdiv
      3 - 0
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Septemvri Sofia
      1 - 4
      Ludogorets Razgrad
  • Chile : Primera Division Torneo de Transicion
    • 22:05
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      2 - 1
      Palestino
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      1 - 0
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Santiago Wanderers
      1 - 3
      Audax Italiano
    • 06:35
      Finished
      Huachipato
      1 - 0
      Deportes Iquique
  • Colombia : Primera A Clausura
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Millonarios
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Pasto
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Cali
      1 - 2
      Tolima
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Envigado
      0 - 2
      Atletico Nacional
  • Costa Rica : Primera Division Apertura
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Grecia
      0 - 0
      C.S. Cartagines
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Santos de Guapiles
      3 - 2
      Deportivo Saprissa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Costa…
      2 - 1
      Guadalupe FC
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Limon
      1 - 1
      LD Alajuelense
    • 03:30
      Finished
      AD Municipal Liberia
      2 - 2
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
  • Czech Republic : 1. Division
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Karvina
      2 - 1
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vysocina Jihlava
      2 - 1
      Banik Ostrava
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sparta Prague
      3 - 0
      Teplice
  • Czech Republic : FNL
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sokolov
      0 - 1
      SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Znojmo
      2 - 1
      FK MAS Taborsko
  • Denmark : Superligaen
    • 21:00
      Finished
      OB
      3 - 1
      Randers FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hobro
      1 - 2
      Broendby IF
  • Ecuador : Serie A - Clausura
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Nacional
      6 - 0
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      0 - 2
      Emelec
    • 05:30
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      3 - 0
      Universidad Catolica
  • El Salvador : Primera Division - Apertura
    • 04:00
      Finished
      CD FAS
      1 - 1
      CD Dragon
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Firpo
      2 - 2
      Isidro Metapan
    • 04:00
      Finished
      CD Aguila
      1 - 3
      Alianza FC
  • England : National League North
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC United of Manchester
      3 - 1
      Tamworth
  • Finland : Veikkausliiga
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      1 - 1
      RoPS
    • 22:30
      Finished
      KuPS
      3 - 2
      HIFK
  • Finland : Ykkonen
    • 21:00
      Finished
      EIF
      1 - 0
      IF Gnistan
  • Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      1 - 1
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Germany : Regionalliga North
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
      0 - 1
      Altonaer FC 93
    • 20:00
      Finished
      SSV Jeddeloh
      2 - 0
      Oldenburg
  • Germany : Regionalliga West
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Alemannia Aachen
      4 - 1
      Wuppertal
  • Guatemala : Liga Nacional Apertura
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sanarate
      1 - 0
      Guastatoya
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CD Suchitepequez
      1 - 1
      CSD Municipal
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Club Xelaju
      4 - 0
      Siquinala
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Coban Imperial
      2 - 2
      Deportivo Petapa
  • Honduras : Liga Nacional - Apertura
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Platense FC
      4 - 3
      CD Motagua
    • 04:00
      Finished
      CD Vida
      1 - 1
      Juticalpa
    • 05:00
      Finished
      CD Olimpia
      2 - 1
      CD Real Sociedad
  • Iceland : Urvalsdeild
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vikingur Reykjavik
      0 - 0
      IA Akranes
    • 21:00
      Finished
      KA Akureyri
      2 - 1
      Grindavik
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vikingur Olafsvik
      1 - 1
      FH Hafnarfjordur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Fjoelnir
      2 - 2
      KR Reykjavik
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Stjarnan
      1 - 2
      Valur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Breidablik
      3 - 2
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • International : CAF Champions League Final Stage
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Etoile du Sahel
      2 - 0
      Al Ahli Tripoli
  • Israel : Ligat HaAl
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      1 - 0
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      0 - 0
      Maccabi Haifa
  • Italy : Serie B
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Cesena
      0 - 2
      Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
  • Italy : Serie C Grp. A
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Cuneo
      0 - 1
      Pisa
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Monza
      4 - 0
      Carrarese
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Olbia
      2 - 0
      Pontedera
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Piacenza
      2 - 1
      Arzachena
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Robur Siena
      0 - 0
      Alessandria
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Viterbese
      2 - 3
      Giana Erminio
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Livorno
      2 - 0
      Pistoiese
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Prato
      1 - 0
      US Gavorrano
  • Italy : Serie C Grp. B
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sambenedettese
      0 - 1
      Calcio Padova
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Renate
      1 - 0
      Reggiana
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Santarcangelo
      1 - 5
      Fermana
  • Latvia : Virsliga
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ventspils
      0 - 2
      Riga FC
  • Moldova : National Division
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Milsami Orhei
      1 - 0
      FC Zaria
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Speranta
      2 - 0
      FC Spicul Chiscareni
  • Morocco : Botola Pro
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      2 - 0
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Racing de Casablanca
      0 - 3
      Hassania Agadir
    • 00:00
      Finished
      OCK Khouribga
      1 - 1
      Ittihad Tanger
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Difaa El Jadida
      3 - 1
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
  • Netherlands : Eredivisie
    • 21:45
      Finished
      AZ Alkmaar
      0 - 2
      Excelsior
  • Norway : 1. Divisjon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Elverum
      5 - 0
      Arendal Fotball
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Floroe
      1 - 1
      Ranheim
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Start
      1 - 1
      Levanger
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tromsdalen
      1 - 4
      Jerv
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kongsvinger
      3 - 2
      Fredrikstad
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mjoendalen
      3 - 0
      Aasane
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sandnes
      2 - 0
      Stroemmen
  • Norway : Eliteserien
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aalesund
      0 - 1
      Sogndal
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kristiansund BK
      1 - 0
      Stabaek
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lillestroem
      0 - 3
      Rosenborg
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Molde
      3 - 1
      Sandefjord
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Stroemsgodset
      2 - 1
      Tromsoe
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vaalerenga
      2 - 1
      Brann
  • Norway : Toppserien
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Roea
      4 - 2
      Grand Bodoe
  • Paraguay : Division Profesional - Clausura
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Cerro Porteno
      4 - 0
      Guarani
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Independiente CG
      1 - 2
      Nacional
  • Peru : Primera Division - Clausura
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Sport Huancayo
      1 - 1
      Union Comercio
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Real Garcilaso
      2 - 1
      Sport Rosario
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Alianza Lima
      2 - 1
      Sporting Cristal
  • Poland : 2. Division
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gwardia Koszalin
      1 - 1
      KS Legionovia Legionowo
  • Poland : Ekstraklasa
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      1 - 0
      Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      1 - 0
      Legia Warszawa
  • Portugal : Primeira Liga
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      2 - 1
      Maritimo
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Feirense
      1 - 4
      Belenenses
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Tondela
      1 - 2
      Braga
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Aves
      0 - 0
      Rio Ave
  • Romania : Liga I
    • 21:30
      Finished
      CSMS Iasi
      1 - 1
      ACS Poli Timisoara
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      1 - 0
      Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Russia : National Football League
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Spartak Moscow II
      0 - 1
      Khimki
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Zenit St. Petersburg…
      2 - 1
      Olimpiec Nizhny
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Baltika
      2 - 1
      Tom Tomsk
  • Russia : PFL Zone South
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Armavir FC
      5 - 0
      Dinamo Stavropol
  • Russia : PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lada Togliati
      0 - 2
      Zenit Izhevsk
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mordovya
      1 - 0
      Krylya Sovetov Samara…
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Volga Ulyanovsk
      1 - 0
      Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
  • Russia : Premier League
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Rostov
      0 - 1
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Ufa
      1 - 0
      Arsenal Tula
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Krasnodar
      0 - 2
      Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Scotland : Championship
    • 22:10
      Finished
      St. Mirren
      3 - 1
      Queen of South
  • Slovakia : Super Liga
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zemplin Michalovce
      1 - 2
      DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Tatran Presov
      0 - 7
      Trencin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zilina
      3 - 2
      Slovan Bratislava
  • Slovenia : Prva Liga
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Domzale
      0 - 1
      Rudar Velenje
  • South Africa : Premier Soccer League
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chippa United
      0 - 0
      Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. I
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Navalcarnero
      2 - 1
      Real Madrid Castilla
    • 22:00
      Finished
      RC Deportivo Fabril
      3 - 1
      Coruxo F.C.
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pontevedra
      3 - 0
      San Sebastian de los…
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ponferradina
      1 - 1
      Valladolid B
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Guijuelo
      0 - 1
      Racing de Ferrol
    • 23:30
      Finished
      CF Talavera de la Reina
      0 - 3
      Rayo Majadahonda
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Gimnastica Segoviana
      1 - 2
      Fuenlabrada
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. II
    • 22:00
      Finished
      SD Gernika
      2 - 2
      CD Vitoria
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Real Union
      3 - 1
      SD Amorebieta
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tudelano
      0 - 0
      CD Lealtad
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Mirandes
      1 - 1
      Athletic Bilbao B
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Racing Santander
      2 - 0
      Pena Sport
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Logrones
      1 - 2
      Caudal Deportivo
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. III
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sabadell
      2 - 2
      CF Peralada
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lleida Esportiu
      0 - 1
      Atletico Saguntino
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Badalona
      5 - 2
      Deportivo Aragon
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. IV
    • 22:30
      Finished
      UCAM Murcia
      1 - 1
      CD Badajoz
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Villanovense
      1 - 1
      Real Murcia
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Merida
      2 - 1
      Cartagena
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Ecija
      1 - 1
      Extremadura
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Recreativo Huelva
      1 - 1
      Linense
    • 23:30
      Finished
      CD El Ejido 2012
      5 - 1
      Lorca Deportiva
    • 00:00
      Finished
      San Fernando CD
      2 - 2
      Granada B
  • Spain : Segunda Division
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rayo Vallecano
      3 - 1
      Leonesa
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Albacete
      2 - 1
      Real Oviedo
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Cadiz
      0 - 0
      Numancia
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Zaragoza
      1 - 1
      Gimnastic
  • Sweden : Allsvenskan
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kalmar FF
      2 - 1
      Oestersunds FK
    • 20:10
      Finished
      Djurgaarden
      1 - 1
      Hammarby
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Joenkoepings Soedra
      2 - 2
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Haecken
      1 - 6
      AIK
  • Sweden : Superettan
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Norrby
      0 - 2
      Oesters IF
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Syrianska
      1 - 2
      Gefle
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Helsingborg
      0 - 0
      Falkenbergs FF
  • Switzerland : Challenge League
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Servette
      5 - 1
      Wohlen
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      1 - 0
      Chiasso
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Winterthur
      0 - 1
      Xamax
  • Switzerland : Super League
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lugano
      0 - 3
      Grasshopper
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sion
      0 - 1
      Young Boys
    • 21:00
      Finished
      St. Gallen
      3 - 0
      Thun
  • Turkey : 1. Lig
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Giresunspor
      0 - 0
      Elazigspor
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Erzurum BB
      0 - 2
      Boluspor
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gazisehir Gaziantep…
      2 - 2
      Eskisehirspor
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ankaragucu
      1 - 0
      Samsunspor
  • Turkey : Super Lig
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kasimpasa
      1 - 1
      Kayserispor
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Bursaspor
      1 - 2
      Galatasaray
  • USA : Major League Soccer
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sporting Kansas City
      2 - 1
      LA Galaxy
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Atlanta United
      2 - 0
      Montreal Impact
    • 07:20
      Finished
      Portland Timbers
      3 - 0
      Orlando City
  • USA : NASL Fall Season
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Jacksonville Armada…
      0 - 3
      Miami FC
  • USA : NWSL
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Sky Blue FC
      1 - 1
      North Carolina Courage
    • 08:05
      Finished
      Seattle Reign FC
      0 - 1
      FC Kansas City
  • USA : USL
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Ottawa Fury
      1 - 1
      Louisville City FC
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Bethlehem Steel FC
      3 - 2
      Pittsburgh Riverhounds
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Vancouver Whitecaps…
      0 - 4
      Phoenix Rising FC

England : Premier League

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Manchester City 6 5 1 0 21-2 19 16
2 Manchester United 6 5 1 0 17-2 15 16
3 Chelsea 6 4 1 1 12-5 7 13
4 Tottenham Hotspur 6 3 2 1 10-5 5 11
5 Liverpool 6 3 2 1 12-11 1 11
6 Watford 6 3 2 1 9-10 -1 11
7 Huddersfield Town 6 2 3 1 5-3 2 9
8 Burnley 6 2 3 1 6-5 1 9
9 Newcastle United 6 3 0 3 6-5 1 9
10 West Bromwich Albion 5 2 2 1 4-4 0 8
11 Southampton 6 2 2 2 4-5 -1 8
12 Arsenal 5 2 1 2 7-8 -1 7
13 Brighton & Hove Albion 6 2 1 3 5-7 -2 7
14 Everton 6 2 1 3 4-11 -7 7
15 Swansea City 6 1 2 3 3-7 -4 5
16 Stoke City 6 1 2 3 5-10 -5 5
17 Leicester City 6 1 1 4 9-12 -3 4
18 West Ham United 6 1 1 4 6-13 -7 4
19 AFC Bournemouth 6 1 0 5 4-11 -7 3
20 Crystal Palace 6 0 0 6 0-13 -13 0
# Player Team Goals
1
Alvaro Morata
Chelsea 6
2
Romelu Lukaku
Manchester United 6
3
Sergio Aguero
Manchester City 6
4
Jamie Vardy
Leicester City 5
5
Raheem Sterling
Manchester City 5
6
Gabriel Jesus
Manchester City 4
7
Harry Kane
Tottenham Hotspur 4
8
Mohamed Salah
Liverpool 4
9
Anthony Martial
Manchester United 3
10
Danny Welbeck
Arsenal 3
11
Javier Hernandez
West Ham United 3
12
Leroy Sane
Manchester City 3
13
Sadio Mane
Liverpool 3
14
Shinji Okazaki
Leicester City 3
15
Abdoulaye Doucoure
Watford 2
16
Alexandre Lacazette
Arsenal 2
17
Baye Oumar Niasse
Everton 2
18
Chris Wood
Burnley 2
19
Christian Eriksen
Tottenham Hotspur 2
20
Dele Alli
Tottenham Hotspur 2

Germany : 1. Bundesliga

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 6 5 1 0 19-1 18 16
2 Hoffenheim 6 4 2 0 11-5 6 14
3 Bayern Munich 6 4 1 1 14-5 9 13
4 Hannover 96 6 3 3 0 6-2 4 12
5 Augsburg 6 3 2 1 8-4 4 11
6 RasenBallsport Leipzig 6 3 1 2 10-7 3 10
7 Schalke 04 6 3 0 3