• Argentina : Primera B Nacional
    • 07:05
      Finished
      Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
      3 - 0
      Sportivo Estudiantes
  • Brazil : Serie A
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Sao Paulo
      1 - 1
      Gremio
  • Bulgaria : First Professional League
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Dunav Ruse
      1 - 1
      Beroe
  • Colombia : Primera A Clausura
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Envigado
      0 - 0
      Bucaramanga
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Alianza Petrolera
      1 - 0
      Atletico Junior
  • Denmark : Superligaen
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Helsingoer
      0 - 2
      OB
  • Finland : Ykkonen
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Honka
      3 - 0
      GrIFK Grankulla
  • International : Champions Cup - Singapore
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Chelsea
      -
      Bayern Munich
  • International : Club Friendlies
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Karabukspor
      2 - 1
      Aris Limassol
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Akhisar Belediye Genclik…
      0 - 1
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Union Berlin
      2 - 1
      Queens Park Rangers
    • 23:10
      Finished
      SKF Sered
      3 - 3
      Trabzonspor
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Levante
      2 - 1
      Cadiz
    • 01:35
      Finished
      Rocester FC
      4 - 1
      Burton Albion
    • 06:35
      Finished
      FC Cincinnati
      0 - 2
      Valencia
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Alaves
      -
      Mirandes
    • 17:00
      Cancelled
      Dulwich Hamlet
      0 - 0
      Crystal Palace
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Vitesse
      -
      FC Emmen
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Sivasspor
      -
      Adanaspor
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Benevento
      -
      Al Hilal
    • 22:30
      Not started
      ChievoVerona
      -
      Ciliverghe Mazzano
    • 22:30
      Not started
      RasenBallsport Leipzig
      -
      Konyaspor
    • 23:00
      Cancelled
      Vitesse
      0 - 0
      Aston Villa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Alanyaspor
      -
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sudtirol
      -
      Bursaspor
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Hamburger SV
      -
      Sparta Rotterdam
  • International : European Championships Grp. A
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Belgium
      1 - 2
      Netherlands
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Norway
      0 - 1
      Denmark
  • Ireland : Premier Division
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Finn Harps
      0 - 2
      Derry City
  • Latvia : Virsliga
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Ventspils
      3 - 0
      FS Metta/LU
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Liepaja
      2 - 1
      Riga FC
    • 23:30
      Cancelled
      FK Jelgava
      0 - 0
      SK Babite
  • Lithuania : A Lyga
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Kauno Zalgiris
      -
      Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Moldova : National Division
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Speranta
      2 - 4
      FC Zaria
  • Poland : Ekstraklasa
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      1 - 0
      Slask Wroclaw
  • Romania : Liga I
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      3 - 1
      Astra Giurgiu
  • Russia : Premier League
    • 23:35
      Finished
      Arsenal Tula
      1 - 0
      SKA-Khabarovsk
  • Singapore : S.League
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Home United FC
      -
      Warriors FC
  • Sweden : Allsvenskan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      2 - 1
      Elfsborg
  • Sweden : Superettan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      GAIS
      2 - 2
      Oesters IF
  • Switzerland : Challenge League
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Schaffhausen
      6 - 0
      FC Rapperswil-Jona
  • International : Champions League Qualification
    • 26/07 00:00
      Not started
      Qarabag FK
      -
      FC Sheriff
    • 26/07 00:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      BATE Borisov
    • 26/07 00:30
      Not started
      FC FCSB
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 26/07 00:30
      Not started
      AEK Athens
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 26/07 01:00
      Not started
      FK Vardar Skopje
      -
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Partizan Beograd
      -
      Olympiacos
    • 26/07 21:00
      Not started
      FC Astana
      -
      Legia Warszawa
    • 26/07 23:30
      Not started
      Dynamo Kyiv
      -
      Young Boys
    • 26/07 23:45
      Not started
      Salzburg
      -
      Rijeka
  • Australia : FFA Cup
    • 26/07 17:00
      Not started
      Hills Brumbies
      -
      Hakoah Sydney City East
    • 26/07 17:00
      Not started
      Bankstown Berries
      -
      North Eastern Metro…
    • 26/07 17:00
      Not started
      South Melbourne
      -
      Edgeworth Eagles
    • 26/07 17:30
      Not started
      Sorrento
      -
      Canberra Olympic
  • Brazil : Serie B
    • 26/07 05:15
      Not started
      ABC
      -
      Brasil de Pelotas
    • 26/07 07:30
      Not started
      Internacional
      -
      Oeste FC
  • Germany : Regionalliga Bayern
    • 26/07 00:00
      Not started
      Nuernberg II
      -
      VfB Eichstatt
    • 26/07 00:00
      Not started
      Burghausen
      -
      FV Illertissen
    • 26/07 00:00
      Not started
      Augsburg II
      -
      FC Unterfoehring
    • 26/07 00:00
      Not started
      FC Pipinsried
      -
      FC Schweinfurt
    • 26/07 00:00
      Not started
      1860 Rosenheim
      -
      SV Schalding-Heining
    • 26/07 00:00
      Not started
      FC Memmingen
      -
      SV Seligenporten
  • Iceland : Urvalsdeild
    • 26/07 02:15
      Not started
      Vikingur Olafsvik
      -
      Valur
  • International : Champions Cup - North America
    • 26/07 07:00
      Not started
      Tottenham Hotspur
      -
      Roma
  • International : Club Friendlies
    • 26/07 00:00
      Not started
      Tubize
      -
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 26/07 00:00
      Not started
      Heracles
      -
      Granada
    • 26/07 00:00
      Not started
      Wolfsberger AC
      -
      Hannover 96
    • 26/07 00:00
      Not started
      Real Sociedad
      -
      Genclerbirligi
    • 26/07 00:00
      Not started
      Arminia Bielefeld
      -
      Aston Villa
    • 26/07 00:30
      Not started
      Moreirense
      -
      Uniao da Madeira
    • 26/07 01:00
      Not started
      Shrewsbury Town
      -
      Cardiff City
    • 26/07 01:00
      Not started
      UE Olot
      -
      Espanyol
    • 26/07 01:00
      Not started
      Pontevedra
      -
      Deportivo La Coruna
    • 26/07 01:00
      Not started
      Valladolid
      -
      Besiktas
    • 26/07 01:30
      Not started
      Milton Keynes Dons
      -
      Brentford
    • 26/07 01:30
      Not started
      Peterborough United
      -
      Wolverhampton Wanderers
    • 26/07 01:30
      Not started
      Rochdale
      -
      Barnsley
    • 26/07 01:30
      Not started
      Colchester United
      -
      Ipswich Town
    • 26/07 01:30
      Not started
      Hull City
      -
      Nantes
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Sheffield United
      -
      Stoke City
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Northampton Town
      -
      Derby County
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Preston North End
      -
      Burnley
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Southend United
      -
      Brighton & Hove Albion
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Charlton Athletic
      -
      Norwich City
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Stockport
      -
      Bolton Wanderers
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Stevenage
      -
      Millwall
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Cheltenham Town
      -
      Bristol City
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Nottingham Forest
      -
      Girona
    • 26/07 08:00
      Not started
      Toluca
      -
      Atletico Madrid
    • 26/07 17:00
      Not started
      Estoril
      -
      Benfica B
    • 26/07 17:00
      Not started
      Al-Sadd
      -
      Goztepe
    • 26/07 22:00
      Not started
      SPAL 2013
      -
      Triestina
    • 26/07 22:30
      Not started
      Sampdoria
      -
      Cremonese
    • 26/07 22:30
      Not started
      ChievoVerona
      -
      Trento
    • 26/07 23:00
      Not started
      Schalke 04
      -
      FK Neftchi
    • 26/07 23:00
      Not started
      VfB Stuttgart
      -
      Kasimpasa
    • 26/07 23:00
      Not started
      Akhisar Belediye Genclik…
      -
      Haladas
  • International : Copa Sudamericana
    • 26/07 05:15
      Not started
      Chapecoense AF
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 26/07 07:45
      Not started
      Santa Fe
      -
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
  • International : European Championships Grp. B
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Russia
      -
      Germany
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Sweden
      -
      Italy
  • Japan : League Cup Final Stage
    • 26/07 17:00
      Not started
      Cerezo Osaka
      -
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 26/07 17:30
      Not started
      FC Tokyo
      -
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • Kazakhstan : Premier League
    • 26/07 20:00
      Not started
      Akzhaiyk Uralsk
      -
      Aktobe
    • 26/07 21:00
      Not started
      Atyrau
      -
      Okzhetpes Kokshetau
  • Lithuania : A Lyga
    • 26/07 22:00
      Cancelled
      FK Silas
      0 - 0
      Zalgiris Vilnius
    • 26/07 22:00
      Not started
      FK Utenis Utena
      -
      Atlantas Klaipeda
  • Malaysia : Super Liga
    • 26/07 20:00
      Not started
      Kedah
      -
      Kelantan
    • 26/07 20:00
      Not started
      Felda United FC
      -
      Selangor
    • 26/07 20:00
      Not started
      Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
      -
      Perak
    • 26/07 20:00
      Not started
      Selangor Pkns FC
      -
      PBDKT T-Team FC
    • 26/07 20:00
      Not started
      Melaka United
      -
      Sarawak FA
    • 26/07 20:00
      Not started
      Pulau Pinang
      -
      Pahang
  • Mexico : Copa MX Apertura Grp. 1
    • 26/07 07:00
      Not started
      Dorados
      -
      Leones Negros
  • Mexico : Copa MX Apertura Grp. 3
    • 26/07 09:00
      Not started
      Atlas
      -
      U.A. Estado de Mexico
  • Mexico : Copa MX Apertura Grp. 4
    • 26/07 07:00
      Not started
      Puebla
      -
      Atlante
  • Mexico : Copa MX Apertura Grp. 6
    • 26/07 09:06
      Not started
      Leon
      -
      Alebrijes Oaxaca
  • Mexico : Copa MX Apertura Grp. 8
    • 26/07 07:00
      Not started
      Queretaro FC
      -
      Cimarrones de Sonora
  • Mexico : Copa MX Apertura Grp. 9
    • 26/07 09:00
      Not started
      Monarcas Morelia
      -
      Mineros de Zacatecas
  • Nigeria : Professional Football League
    • 26/07 22:00
      Not started
      Rivers United FC
      -
      Akwa United
  • Peru : Primera Division - Apertura
    • 26/07 03:30
      Not started
      CD UT Cajamarca
      -
      Union Comercio
  • Russia : National Football League
    • 26/07 19:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      FC Orenburg
    • 26/07 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo St Petersburg
      -
      FC Rotor Volgograd
    • 26/07 22:00
      Not started
      Olimpiec Nizhny
      -
      Khimki
    • 26/07 22:00
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      Tom Tomsk
    • 26/07 22:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg…
      -
      Sibir Novosibirsk
    • 26/07 22:00
      Not started
      FC Volgar
      -
      Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    • 26/07 22:00
      Not started
      Avangard Kursk
      -
      Spartak Moscow II
    • 26/07 23:00
      Not started
      Fakel
      -
      Tyumen
  • Scotland : League Cup Grp. A
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Falkirk
      -
      Forfar Athletic
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Stirling Albion
      -
      Brechin City
  • Scotland : League Cup Grp. B
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      East Fife
      -
      Elgin City
    • 26/07 02:00
      Not started
      Peterhead
      -
      Hearts
  • Scotland : League Cup Grp. C
    • 26/07 02:00
      Not started
      Buckie Thistle
      -
      Raith Rovers
  • Scotland : League Cup Grp. D
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Hibernian
      -
      Arbroath
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Montrose
      -
      Alloa Athletic
  • Scotland : League Cup Grp. E
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Ayr United
      -
      Clyde
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Dumbarton
      -
      Annan Athletic
  • Scotland : League Cup Grp. F
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Edinburgh City
      -
      Motherwell
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Berwick Rangers
      -
      Queen's Park
  • Scotland : League Cup Grp. G
    • 26/07 01:30
      Not started
      Stenhousemuir
      -
      East Kilbride
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Albion Rovers
      -
      Hamilton Academical
  • Scotland : League Cup Grp. H
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Airdrieonians
      -
      Partick Thistle
    • 26/07 01:45
      Not started
      Stranraer
      -
      Livingston
  • Singapore : S.League
    • 26/07 18:30
      Not started
      Albirex Niigata FC
      -
      Balestier Khalsa FC
  • Sweden : Cup
    • 26/07 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Haessleholm
      -
      Hittarps IK
    • 26/07 00:00
      Not started
      Kvibille BK
      -
      Skrea IF
    • 26/07 00:00
      Not started
      Saevedalens IF
      -
      Tvaaaakers IF
    • 26/07 00:30
      Not started
      Soedertaelje FK
      -
      Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
  • Malaysia : Premier League
    • 15:45
      1st half
      MISC-MIFA
      0 - 0
      Kuantan FA
  • Argentina : Primera B Nacional
    • 07:05
      Finished
      Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
      3 - 0
      Sportivo Estudiantes
  • Brazil : Serie A
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Sao Paulo
      1 - 1
      Gremio
  • Bulgaria : First Professional League
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Dunav Ruse
      1 - 1
      Beroe
  • Colombia : Primera A Clausura
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Envigado
      0 - 0
      Bucaramanga
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Alianza Petrolera
      1 - 0
      Atletico Junior
  • Denmark : Superligaen
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Helsingoer
      0 - 2
      OB
  • Finland : Ykkonen
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Honka
      3 - 0
      GrIFK Grankulla
  • International : Club Friendlies
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Karabukspor
      2 - 1
      Aris Limassol
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Akhisar Belediye Genclik…
      0 - 1
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Union Berlin
      2 - 1
      Queens Park Rangers
    • 23:10
      Finished
      SKF Sered
      3 - 3
      Trabzonspor
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Levante
      2 - 1
      Cadiz
    • 01:35
      Finished
      Rocester FC
      4 - 1
      Burton Albion
    • 06:35
      Finished
      FC Cincinnati
      0 - 2
      Valencia
  • International : European Championships Grp. A
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Belgium
      1 - 2
      Netherlands
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Norway
      0 - 1
      Denmark
  • Ireland : Premier Division
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Finn Harps
      0 - 2
      Derry City
  • Latvia : Virsliga
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Ventspils
      3 - 0
      FS Metta/LU
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Liepaja
      2 - 1
      Riga FC
  • Moldova : National Division
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Speranta
      2 - 4
      FC Zaria
  • Poland : Ekstraklasa
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Zaglebie Lubin
      1 - 0
      Slask Wroclaw
  • Romania : Liga I
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Voluntari
      3 - 1
      Astra Giurgiu
  • Russia : Premier League
    • 23:35
      Finished
      Arsenal Tula
      1 - 0
      SKA-Khabarovsk
  • Sweden : Allsvenskan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      2 - 1
      Elfsborg
  • Sweden : Superettan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      GAIS
      2 - 2
      Oesters IF
  • Switzerland : Challenge League
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Schaffhausen
      6 - 0
      FC Rapperswil-Jona

England : Premier League

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
7 Everton 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
8 Huddersfield Town 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
14 Southampton 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
15 Stoke City 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
16 Swansea City 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
18 Watford 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
19 West Bromwich Albion 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
20 West Ham United 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
No data for this moment

Germany : 1. Bundesliga

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
7 FC Cologne 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
9 Hamburger SV 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
10 Hannover 96 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
11 Hertha Berlin 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
12 Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
13 Mainz 05 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
No data for this moment

Italy : Serie A

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Juventus 38 29 4 5 77-27 50 91
2 Roma 38 28 3 7 90-38 52 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 26 8 4 94-39 55 86
4 Atalanta 38 21 9 8 62-41 21 72
5 Lazio 38 21 7 10 74-51 23 70
6 AC Milan 38 18 9 11 57-45 12 63
7 Inter 38 19 5 14 72-49 23 62
8 Fiorentina 38 16 12 10 63-57 6 60
9 Torino 38 13 14 11 71-66 5 53
10 Sampdoria 38 12 12 14 49-55 -6 48
11 Cagliari 38 14 5 19 55-76 -21 47
12 Sassuolo 38 13 7 18 58-63 -5 46
13 Udinese 38 12 9 17 47-56 -9 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 12 7 19 43-61 -18 43
15 Bologna 38 11 8 19 40-58 -18 41
16 Genoa 38 9 9 20 38-64 -26 36
17 Crotone 38 9 7 22 34-58 -24 34
18 Empoli 38 8 8 22 29-61 -32 32
19 Palermo 38 6 8 24 33-77 -44 26
20 Pescara 38 3 9 26 37-81 -44 18
# Player Team Goals
1
Edin Dzeko
Roma 29
2
Dries Mertens
SSC Napoli 28
3
Andrea Belotti
Torino 26
4
Gonzalo Higuain
Juventus 24
5
Mauro Icardi
Inter 24
6
Ciro Immobile
Lazio 23
7
Lorenzo Insigne
SSC Napoli 18
8
Alejandro Gomez
Atalanta 16
9
Balde Diao Keita
Lazio 16
10
Marco Borriello
Cagliari 16
11
Mohamed Salah
Roma 15
12
Nikola Kalinic
Fiorentina 15
13
Jose Maria Callejon
SSC Napoli 14
14
Carlos Bacca
AC Milan 13
15
Diego Falcinelli
Crotone 13
16
Cyril Thereau
Udinese 12
17
Fabio Quagliarella
Sampdoria 12
18
Giovanni Simeone
Genoa 12
19
Gregoire Defrel
Sassuolo 12
20
Iago Falque
Torino 12

France : Ligue 1

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2 Angers 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4 Caen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
7 Lille 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
10 Metz 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
11 Monaco 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
13 Nantes 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
14 Nice 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
16 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
17 Saint-Etienne 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
19 Toulouse 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
20 Troyes 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
No data for this moment

Spain : Liga BBVA

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Atletico Madrid 38 28 6 4 77-26 51 90
2 Barcelona 38 27 6 5 100-33 67 87
3 Real Madrid 38 27 6 5 104-38 66 87
4 Athletic Bilbao 38 20 10 8 66-39 27 70
5 Sevilla 38 18 9 11 69-52 17 63
6 Villarreal 38 17 8 13 60-44 16 59
7 Real Sociedad 38 16 11 11 62-55 7 59
8 Valencia 38 13 10 15 51-53 -2 49
9 Celta Vigo 38 14 7 17 49-54 -5 49
10 Levante 38 12 12 14 35-43 -8 48
11 Malaga 38 12 9 17 39-46 -7 45
12 Rayo Vallecano 38 13 4 21 46-80 -34 43
13 Getafe 38 11 9 18 35-54 -19 42
14 Espanyol 38 11 9 18 41-51 -10 42
15 Granada 38 12 5 21 32-56 -24 41
16 Elche 38 9 13 16 30-50 -20 40
17 Almeria 38 11 7 20 43-71 -28 40
18 Osasuna 38 10 9 19 32-62 -30 39
19 Valladolid 38 7 15 16 38-60 -22 36
20 Real Betis 38 6 7 25 36-78 -42 25
# Player Team Goals
1
Cristiano Ronaldo
Real Madrid 31
2
Lionel Messi
Barcelona 28
3
Diego Costa
Atletico Madrid 27
4
Alexis Sanchez
Barcelona 19
5
Karim Benzema
Real Madrid 17
6
Antoine Griezmann
Real Sociedad 16
7
Aritz Aduriz
Athletic Bilbao 16
8
Carlos Vela
Real Sociedad 16
9
Gareth Bale
Real Madrid 15
10
Javi Guerra
Valladolid 15
11
Kevin Gameiro
Sevilla 15
12
Pedro Rodriguez
Barcelona 15
13
Carlos Bacca
Sevilla 14
14
Ikechukwu Uche
Villarreal 14
15
Nolito
Celta Vigo 14
16
David Villa
Atletico Madrid 13
17
Oriol Riera
Osasuna 13
18
Charles
Celta Vigo 12
19
Ivan Rakitic
Sevilla 12
20
Joaquin Larrivey
Rayo Vallecano 12

Portugal : Liga ZON Sagres

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Benfica 30 23 5 2 58-18 40 74
2 Sporting CP 30 20 7 3 54-20 34 67
3 FC Porto 30 19 4 7 57-25 32 61
4 Estoril 30 15 9 6 42-26 16 54
5 Nacional 30 11 12 7 43-33 10 45
6 Maritimo 30 11 8 11 40-44 -4 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 10 9 11 41-41 0 39
8 Academica 30 9 10 11 25-35 -10 37
9 Braga 30 10 7 13 39-37 2 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 10 5 15 30-35 -5 35
11 Rio Ave 30 8 8 14 21-35 -14 32
12 Arouca 30 8 7 15 28-42 -14 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 8 7 15 23-37 -14 31
14 Belenenses 30 6 10 14 19-33 -14 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 6 6 18 28-59 -31 24
16 Olhanense 30 6 6 18 21-49 -28 24
# Player Team Goals
1
Jackson Martinez
FC Porto 20
2
Derley
Maritimo 16
3
Rafael Martins
Vitoria de Setubal 15
4
Lima
Benfica 14
5
Fredy Montero
Sporting CP 13
6
Mario Rondon
Nacional 12
7
Bebe
Pacos de Ferreira 11
8
Evandro Goebel
Estoril 11
9
Rodrigo
Benfica 11
10
Heldon
Sporting CP 10
11
Adrien Silva
Sporting CP 8
12
Federico Dionisi
Olhanense 8
13
Islam Slimani
Sporting CP 8
14
Joao Pedro
Estoril 8
15
Djaniny
Nacional 7
16
Felipe Pardo
Braga 7
17
Oscar Cardozo
Benfica 7
18
Ricardo Horta
Vitoria de Setubal 7
19
Alan
Braga 6
20
Diego Barcelos
Nacional 6

Turkey : Spor Toto Sueper Lig

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 21 8 5 66-35 31 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 18 7 9 56-39 17 61
3 Besiktas 34 16 10 8 63-49 14 58
4 Bursaspor 34 14 13 7 52-41 11 55
5 Kayserispor 34 15 7 12 48-45 3 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 14 8 12 48-37 11 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 14 5 15 50-52 -2 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 11 13 10 48-40 8 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 13 7 14 39-40 -1 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 12 10 12 42-49 -7 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 10 15 9 46-47 -1 45
12 Sivasspor 34 12 8 14 42-46 -4 44
13 Elazigspor 34 10 13 11 31-46 -15 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 11 9 14 36-44 -8 42
15 Karabukspor 34 11 7 16 41-53 -12 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 9 9 16 43-50 -7 36
17 Orduspor 34 6 11 17 35-51 -16 29
18 Mersin 34 4 10 20 31-53 -22 22
# Player Team Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz
Galatasaray 24
2
Kalu Uche
Kasimpasa 19
3
Bobo
Kayserispor 18
4
Pierre Webo
Fenerbahce 16
5
Moussa Sow
Fenerbahce 15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla
Bursaspor 15
7
Lamine Diarra
Antalyaspor 13
8
Marcio Nobre
Mersin 13
9
Necati Ates
Eskisehirspor 12
10
Theofanis Gekas
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 12
11
Umut Bulut
Galatasaray 12
12
Diomansy Kamara
Eskisehirspor 11
13
Ilhan Parlak
Karabukspor 11
14
Lomano Tresor LuaLua
Karabukspor 11
15
Michael Eneramo
Sivasspor 11
16
Olcay Sahan
Besiktas 11
17
Samuel Holmen
Istanbul Basaksehir 11
18
Bogdan Stancu
Orduspor 10
19
Cenk Tosun
Gaziantepspor 10
20
Filip Holosko
Besiktas 10

Indonesia : Super Liga

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 25 7 2 82-18 64 82
2 Arema 34 21 6 7 70-33 37 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 19 8 7 60-42 18 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 18 9 7 72-43 29 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 17 6 11 56-61 -5 57
6 Barito Putera 34 15 9 10 55-40 15 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 14 8 12 59-51 8 50
8 Persiram 34 11 12 11 41-37 4 45
9 Gresik United 34 12 9 13 41-45 -4 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 12 7 15 42-51 -9 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 12 6 16 46-45 1 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 10 11 13 56-46 10 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 10 10 14 42-48 -6 40
14 Persita 34 9 11 14 34-52 -18 38
15 Madura United 34 7 13 14 44-51 -7 34
16 Persidafon 34 8 6 20 39-66 -27 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 9 3 22 33-62 -29 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 4 5 25 26-107 -81 17
No data for this moment