• International : Champions League Qualification
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Sheriff
      3 - 0
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Qarabag FK
      0 - 0
      Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Zrinjski Mostar
      1 - 1
      Spartak Trnava
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Rosenborg
      3 - 1
      Valur
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Sutjeska
      0 - 2
      FC Astana
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Celtic
      3 - 0
      Alashkert FC
  • International : Europa League Qualification
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      3 - 1
      Trans Narva
    • 21:00
      1st half
      Tobol Kostanay
      1 - 0
      Samtredia
    • 21:00
      1st half
      Kairat Almaty
      2 - 0
      UE Engordany
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      -
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Minsk
      -
      Derry City
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Laci
      -
      Anorthosis
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Gandzasar
      -
      Lech Poznan
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      -
      Trakai FK
  • Brazil : Serie A
    • 06:35
      Finished
      Ceara
      1 - 0
      Sport Recife
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Vitoria
      1 - 0
      Parana Clube
    • 08:45
      Finished
      Flamengo
      0 - 1
      Sao Paulo
    • 08:45
      Finished
      Corinthians
      2 - 0
      Botafogo RJ
    • 08:45
      Finished
      Gremio
      2 - 0
      Atletico MG
  • China : China League
    • 19:30
      2nd half
      Beijing BG
      1 - 2
      Dalian Transcendence
  • Iceland : Cup
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Vikingur Reykjavik
      0 - 1
      Vikingur Olafsvik
  • International : Club Friendlies
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Emmen
      3 - 2
      Jong AZ Alkmaar
    • 22:35
      Finished
      Dijon
      2 - 2
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 23:05
      Finished
      CS Auronzo
      0 - 20
      Lazio
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Fulham
      0 - 3
      Fenerbahce
    • 23:05
      Finished
      SPAL 2013
      6 - 1
      Ankaran Hrvatini
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Fiorentina
      2 - 1
      Hellas Verona
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Dijon
      0 - 0
      Fulham
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Bochum
      2 - 0
      Stoke City
    • 00:05
      Finished
      SV Rossbach/Verscheid
      0 - 7
      Bayer Leverkusen
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Hannover 96
      2 - 0
      FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Sion
      2 - 0
      Inter
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Dynamo Dresden
      0 - 0
      Huddersfield Town
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Augsburg
      2 - 1
      Middlesbrough
    • 00:35
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      0 - 0
      Club Brugge
    • 00:40
      Finished
      FV Illertissen
      3 - 3
      VfB Stuttgart
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Wegberg-Beeck
      0 - 5
      Fortuna Duesseldorf
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Red Star
      2 - 1
      Reims
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Tubize
      0 - 1
      Standard Liege
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Bordeaux
      2 - 1
      Saint-Etienne
    • 01:00
      Finished
      SC Heerenveen
      1 - 1
      FC Twente
    • 01:00
      Finished
      PSV Eindhoven
      3 - 1
      Galatasaray
    • 01:05
      Finished
      FC Groningen
      0 - 1
      KFC Uerdingen
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Wittenhorst
      0 - 1
      VVV-Venlo
    • 01:30
      Finished
      AZ Alkmaar
      2 - 0
      Panathinaikos
    • 01:40
      Finished
      Nantes
      1 - 2
      Marseille
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Bodmin Town
      1 - 11
      Cardiff City
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Mansfield Town
      3 - 1
      Derby County
    • 02:35
      Finished
      Montelupo
      0 - 5
      Empoli
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bury
      1 - 1
      Everton
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Real Betis
      1 - 1
      Braga
    • 21:00
      1st half
      Wolverhampton Wanderers
      0 - 0
      Ajax
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FV Ravensburg
      -
      Freiburg
  • International : Copa Sudamericana
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Defensa y Justicia
      2 - 0
      El Nacional
    • 08:45
      Finished
      Deportivo Cali
      4 - 0
      Bolivar
    • 08:45
      Finished
      Sol de America
      0 - 0
      Nacional
  • International : EURO U19 Grp. A
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Finland U19
      -
      Norway U19
  • Malaysia : Premier League
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Sabah FA
      0 - 0
      Pulau Pinang
    • 21:00
      Finished
      PDRM
      1 - 2
      UiTM
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Felcra FC
      1 - 2
      Johor Darul Ta'zim II
    • 21:00
      Cancelled
      MISC-MIFA
      0 - 0
      Kuantan FA
    • 21:05
      1st half
      MISC-MIFA
      0 - 0
      UKM FC
  • Malaysia : Super Liga
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Melaka United
      2 - 2
      Pahang
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kuala Lumpur FA
      1 - 5
      Perak
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Negeri Sembilan
      3 - 1
      Selangor
    • 21:00
      Finished
      PKNP FC
      0 - 1
      Selangor Pkns FC
  • Nigeria : Professional Football League
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Enyimba
      -
      Rivers United FC
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Enugu Rangers
      -
      Nasarawa United
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Go Round
      -
      Katsina United
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Yobe Desert Stars
      -
      Heartland Owerri
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Niger Tornadoes
      -
      Lobi Stars
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Kwara United
      -
      Akwa United
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Ifeanyi Ubah United
      -
      Wikki Tourist
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Sunshine Stars
      -
      Abia Warriors
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Kano Pillars
      -
      El Kanemi Warriors
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      MFM FC
      -
      Plateau United
  • Paraguay : Division Profesional - Clausura
    • 04:50
      Finished
      Guarani
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Capiata
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Independiente CG
      0 - 1
      Cerro Porteno
  • Russia : PFL Zone Center
    • 21:00
      Postponed
      Torpedo Moscow
      -
      Khimki 2
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Strogino
      0 - 3
      Saturn Ramenskoye
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Khimik Novomoskovsk
      0 - 0
      Kaluga
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sokol Saratov
      2 - 1
      Dinamo Briansk
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kvant Obninsk
      2 - 1
      Metalurg Lypetsk
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Ryazan
      0 - 1
      FC Rotor Volgograd II
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Salyut Belgorod
      1 - 3
      Zorky Krasnogorsk
  • Russia : PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Volga Ulyanovsk
      -
      Syzran-2003
  • Russia : PFL Zone West
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Leningradets
      2 - 0
      Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Znamya
      0 - 1
      Tekstilshchik
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chertanovo Moscow 2
      3 - 2
      Murom
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kolomna
      1 - 2
      Veles Moscow
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Luki-Energiya
      0 - 0
      FC Dolgoprudny
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Pskov 747
      1 - 4
      Torpedo Vladimir
  • Scotland : League Cup Grp. C
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Cove Rangers
      1 - 2
      Hearts
  • Singapore : S.League
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Brunei DPMM
      1 - 1
      Tampines Rovers FC
  • USA : Major League Soccer
    • 08:10
      Finished
      Minnesota United
      2 - 1
      New England Rev.
  • USA : US Open Cup
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Philadelphia Union
      1 - 0
      Orlando City
    • 08:30
      Finished
      Chicago Fire
      4 - 0
      Louisville City FC
    • 08:30
      Finished
      Houston Dynamo
      4 - 2
      Sporting Kansas City
    • 10:30
      Finished
      Los Angeles FC
      3 - 2
      Portland Timbers
  • USA : USL
    • 07:00
      Finished
      New York Red Bulls II
      2 - 1
      Bethlehem Steel FC
    • 08:00
      Finished
      FC Cincinnati
      2 - 0
      Charlotte Independence
    • 08:30
      Finished
      Swope Park Rangers
      0 - 4
      Orange County SC
  • International : Europa League Qualification
    • 20/07 00:00
      Not started
      Slavia Sofia
      -
      Ilves
    • 20/07 00:00
      Not started
      Nomme JK Kalju
      -
      Stjarnan
    • 20/07 00:00
      Not started
      Molde
      -
      Glenavon
    • 20/07 00:00
      Not started
      Gzira United
      -
      Radnicki Nis
    • 20/07 00:30
      Not started
      Riga FC
      -
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 20/07 00:30
      Not started
      Slovan Bratislava
      -
      FC Milsami Orhei
    • 20/07 01:00
      Not started
      FC Zaria
      -
      Gornik Zabrze
    • 20/07 01:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 20/07 01:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      -
      DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    • 20/07 01:00
      Not started
      Keshla
      -
      Balzan FC
    • 20/07 01:00
      Not started
      Apollon Limassol
      -
      Stumbras Kaunas
    • 20/07 01:00
      Not started
      Shakhtyor Soligorsk
      -
      Connah's Quay
    • 20/07 01:00
      Not started
      FK Vardar Skopje
      -
      Pyunik
    • 20/07 01:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Ferencvaros
    • 20/07 01:00
      Not started
      Sarpsborg 08
      -
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    • 20/07 01:00
      Not started
      Haecken
      -
      FK Liepaja
    • 20/07 01:00
      Not started
      FC Prishtina
      -
      CS Fola Esch
    • 20/07 01:00
      Not started
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      -
      Klaksvik
    • 20/07 01:30
      Not started
      FC Progres Niedercorn
      -
      FK Qabala
    • 20/07 01:30
      Not started
      FC Nordsjaelland
      -
      Cliftonville
    • 20/07 01:45
      Not started
      Beitar Trump Jerusalem
      -
      Chikhura
    • 20/07 02:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      KuPS
    • 20/07 02:00
      Not started
      Luftetari
      -
      Ventspils
    • 20/07 02:15
      Not started
      FK Sarajevo
      -
      FC Banants
    • 20/07 02:15
      Not started
      Maribor
      -
      Partizani
    • 20/07 02:30
      Not started
      Partizan Beograd
      -
      Rudar Pljevlja
    • 20/07 02:30
      Not started
      Trencin
      -
      Buducnost Podgorica
    • 20/07 02:30
      Not started
      OFK Titograd
      -
      B36 Torshavn
    • 20/07 02:45
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      CS Petrocub
    • 20/07 02:45
      Not started
      Coleraine
      -
      FK Spartak Subotica
    • 20/07 02:45
      Not started
      NSI Runavik
      -
      Hibernian
    • 20/07 02:45
      Not started
      Dundalk
      -
      FCI Levadia
    • 20/07 02:45
      Not started
      Tre Fiori
      -
      Rudar Velenje
    • 20/07 03:00
      Not started
      Domzale
      -
      Siroki Brijeg
    • 20/07 03:00
      Not started
      Ujpest
      -
      FK Neftchi
    • 20/07 03:15
      Not started
      FH Hafnarfjordur
      -
      FC Lahti
  • Indonesia : Liga 1
    • 20/07 19:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Austria : Cup
    • 20/07 23:45
      Not started
      SV Leobendorf
      -
      SV Marsch Neuberg
  • Belarus : Premier League
    • 20/07 22:00
      Cancelled
      FK Gorodeya
      0 - 0
      Krumkachy Minsk
    • 20/07 23:45
      Not started
      Neman Grodno
      -
      FK Slutsk
  • Brazil : Serie A
    • 20/07 06:30
      Not started
      Cruzeiro
      -
      America MG
    • 20/07 06:30
      Not started
      Chapecoense AF
      -
      Bahia
    • 20/07 07:00
      Not started
      Vasco da Gama
      -
      Fluminense
    • 20/07 07:00
      Not started
      Santos FC
      -
      Palmeiras
    • 20/07 08:00
      Not started
      Atletico PR
      -
      Internacional
  • Bulgaria : First Professional League
    • 20/07 23:30
      Not started
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      -
      Dunav Ruse
  • Czech Republic : FNL
    • 20/07 23:00
      Not started
      Usti nad Labem
      -
      Sokolov
  • Iceland : 1. Deild
    • 20/07 02:00
      Not started
      Thor Akureyri
      -
      Haukar
    • 20/07 03:15
      Not started
      Selfoss
      -
      Fram Reykjavik
    • 20/07 03:15
      Not started
      Leiknir Reykjavik
      -
      IA Akranes
  • International : Club Friendlies
    • 20/07 00:00
      Not started
      Wolfsburg
      -
      Norwich City
    • 20/07 00:00
      Not started
      Fortuna Sittard
      -
      Antalyaspor
    • 20/07 00:00
      Not started
      SD Amorebieta
      -
      Athletic Bilbao
    • 20/07 00:30
      Not started
      Holstein Kiel
      -
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 20/07 01:00
      Not started
      SC Olching
      -
      Augsburg
    • 20/07 01:30
      Not started
      UE Olot
      -
      Espanyol
    • 20/07 02:00
      Not started
      York City
      -
      Leeds United
    • 20/07 02:45
      Not started
      Walsall
      -
      Ajax
    • 20/07 02:45
      Not started
      Blackburn Rovers
      -
      Liverpool
    • 20/07 10:00
      Not started
      CF America
      -
      Manchester United
    • 20/07 20:00
      Cancelled
      Frosinone
      0 - 0
      Avellino
    • 20/07 22:00
      Not started
      Heracles
      -
      Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 20/07 22:30
      Not started
      GFC Ajaccio
      -
      Nimes
    • 20/07 23:00
      Not started
      Besiktas
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 20/07 23:00
      Not started
      Reading
      -
      Rubin Kazan
    • 20/07 23:00
      Not started
      AC Milan
      -
      Novara
    • 20/07 23:00
      Not started
      Top 11 Auronzo
      -
      Lazio
    • 20/07 23:30
      Not started
      Fiorentina
      -
      Real Vicenza
    • 20/07 23:30
      Not started
      Udinese
      -
      FC Ufa
  • International : Copa Sudamericana
    • 20/07 06:30
      Not started
      Deportivo Cuenca
      -
      Jorge Wilstermann
    • 20/07 08:45
      Not started
      Rampla Juniors
      -
      Santa Fe
  • International : EURO U19 Grp. A
    • 20/07 01:30
      Not started
      Portugal U19
      -
      Italy U19
  • International : EURO U19 Grp. B
    • 20/07 23:30
      Not started
      Ukraine U19
      -
      England U19
  • Malaysia : Super Liga
    • 20/07 21:00
      Not started
      Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
      -
      Kelantan
  • Paraguay : Division Profesional - Clausura
    • 20/07 07:00
      Not started
      Libertad
      -
      Luqueno
  • Poland : 1. Division
    • 20/07 23:45
      Not started
      Garbarnia
      -
      Stal Mielec
  • Russia : PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
    • 20/07 21:30
      Not started
      FC Chelyabinsk
      -
      Ural II
    • 20/07 22:00
      Not started
      NoSta
      -
      KamAZ
    • 20/07 22:00
      Not started
      Lada Togliati
      -
      Zvezda Perm
    • 20/07 23:00
      Not started
      Neftekhimik
      -
      Zenit Izhevsk
  • Vietnam : V-League
    • 20/07 18:00
      Not started
      Can Tho
      -
      Saigon FC
  • International : Europa League Qualification
    • 21:00
      1st half
      Tobol Kostanay
      1 - 0
      Samtredia
    • 21:00
      1st half
      Kairat Almaty
      2 - 0
      UE Engordany
  • China : China League
    • 19:30
      2nd half
      Beijing BG
      1 - 2
      Dalian Transcendence
  • International : Club Friendlies
    • 21:00
      1st half
      Wolverhampton Wanderers
      0 - 0
      Ajax
  • Malaysia : Premier League
    • 21:05
      1st half
      MISC-MIFA
      0 - 0
      UKM FC
  • International : Champions League Qualification
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Sheriff
      3 - 0
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Qarabag FK
      0 - 0
      Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Zrinjski Mostar
      1 - 1
      Spartak Trnava
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Rosenborg
      3 - 1
      Valur
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Sutjeska
      0 - 2
      FC Astana
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Celtic
      3 - 0
      Alashkert FC
  • International : Europa League Qualification
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      3 - 1
      Trans Narva
  • Brazil : Serie A
    • 06:35
      Finished
      Ceara
      1 - 0
      Sport Recife
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Vitoria
      1 - 0
      Parana Clube
    • 08:45
      Finished
      Flamengo
      0 - 1
      Sao Paulo
    • 08:45
      Finished
      Corinthians
      2 - 0
      Botafogo RJ
    • 08:45
      Finished
      Gremio
      2 - 0
      Atletico MG
  • Iceland : Cup
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Vikingur Reykjavik
      0 - 1
      Vikingur Olafsvik
  • International : Club Friendlies
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Emmen
      3 - 2
      Jong AZ Alkmaar
    • 22:35
      Finished
      Dijon
      2 - 2
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 23:05
      Finished
      CS Auronzo
      0 - 20
      Lazio
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Fulham
      0 - 3
      Fenerbahce
    • 23:05
      Finished
      SPAL 2013
      6 - 1
      Ankaran Hrvatini
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Fiorentina
      2 - 1
      Hellas Verona
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Bochum
      2 - 0
      Stoke City
    • 00:05
      Finished
      SV Rossbach/Verscheid
      0 - 7
      Bayer Leverkusen
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Hannover 96
      2 - 0
      FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Sion
      2 - 0
      Inter
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Dynamo Dresden
      0 - 0
      Huddersfield Town
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Augsburg
      2 - 1
      Middlesbrough
    • 00:35
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      0 - 0
      Club Brugge
    • 00:40
      Finished
      FV Illertissen
      3 - 3
      VfB Stuttgart
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Wegberg-Beeck
      0 - 5
      Fortuna Duesseldorf
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Red Star
      2 - 1
      Reims
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Tubize
      0 - 1
      Standard Liege
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Bordeaux
      2 - 1
      Saint-Etienne
    • 01:00
      Finished
      SC Heerenveen
      1 - 1
      FC Twente
    • 01:00
      Finished
      PSV Eindhoven
      3 - 1
      Galatasaray
    • 01:05
      Finished
      FC Groningen
      0 - 1
      KFC Uerdingen
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Wittenhorst
      0 - 1
      VVV-Venlo
    • 01:30
      Finished
      AZ Alkmaar
      2 - 0
      Panathinaikos
    • 01:40
      Finished
      Nantes
      1 - 2
      Marseille
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Bodmin Town
      1 - 11
      Cardiff City
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Mansfield Town
      3 - 1
      Derby County
    • 02:35
      Finished
      Montelupo
      0 - 5
      Empoli
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bury
      1 - 1
      Everton
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Real Betis
      1 - 1
      Braga
  • International : Copa Sudamericana
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Defensa y Justicia
      2 - 0
      El Nacional
    • 08:45
      Finished
      Deportivo Cali
      4 - 0
      Bolivar
    • 08:45
      Finished
      Sol de America
      0 - 0
      Nacional
  • Malaysia : Premier League
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Sabah FA
      0 - 0
      Pulau Pinang
    • 21:00
      Finished
      PDRM
      1 - 2
      UiTM
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Felcra FC
      1 - 2
      Johor Darul Ta'zim II
  • Malaysia : Super Liga
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Melaka United
      2 - 2
      Pahang
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kuala Lumpur FA
      1 - 5
      Perak
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Negeri Sembilan
      3 - 1
      Selangor
    • 21:00
      Finished
      PKNP FC
      0 - 1
      Selangor Pkns FC
  • Paraguay : Division Profesional - Clausura
    • 04:50
      Finished
      Guarani
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Capiata
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Independiente CG
      0 - 1
      Cerro Porteno
  • Russia : PFL Zone Center
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Strogino
      0 - 3
      Saturn Ramenskoye
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Khimik Novomoskovsk
      0 - 0
      Kaluga
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sokol Saratov
      2 - 1
      Dinamo Briansk
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kvant Obninsk
      2 - 1
      Metalurg Lypetsk
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Ryazan
      0 - 1
      FC Rotor Volgograd II
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Salyut Belgorod
      1 - 3
      Zorky Krasnogorsk
  • Russia : PFL Zone West
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Leningradets
      2 - 0
      Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Znamya
      0 - 1
      Tekstilshchik
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chertanovo Moscow 2
      3 - 2
      Murom
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kolomna
      1 - 2
      Veles Moscow
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Luki-Energiya
      0 - 0
      FC Dolgoprudny
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Pskov 747
      1 - 4
      Torpedo Vladimir
  • Scotland : League Cup Grp. C
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Cove Rangers
      1 - 2
      Hearts
  • Singapore : S.League
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Brunei DPMM
      1 - 1
      Tampines Rovers FC
  • USA : Major League Soccer
    • 08:10
      Finished
      Minnesota United
      2 - 1
      New England Rev.
  • USA : US Open Cup
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Philadelphia Union
      1 - 0
      Orlando City
    • 08:30
      Finished
      Chicago Fire
      4 - 0
      Louisville City FC
    • 08:30
      Finished
      Houston Dynamo
      4 - 2
      Sporting Kansas City
    • 10:30
      Finished
      Los Angeles FC
      3 - 2
      Portland Timbers
  • USA : USL
    • 07:00
      Finished
      New York Red Bulls II
      2 - 1
      Bethlehem Steel FC
    • 08:00
      Finished
      FC Cincinnati
      2 - 0
      Charlotte Independence
    • 08:30
      Finished
      Swope Park Rangers
      0 - 4
      Orange County SC

England : Premier League

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5 Cardiff City 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
8 Everton 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
9 Fulham 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
10 Huddersfield Town 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
11 Leicester City 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
12 Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
13 Manchester City 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
14 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
15 Newcastle United 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
16 Southampton 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
18 Watford 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
No data for this moment

Germany : 1. Bundesliga

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
7 Fortuna Duesseldorf 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
9 Hannover 96 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
10 Hertha Berlin 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
11 Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
12 Mainz 05 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
13 Nuernberg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
No data for this moment

Italy : Serie A

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Juventus 38 30 5 3 86-24 62 95
2 SSC Napoli 38 28 7 3 77-29 48 91
3 Roma 38 23 8 7 61-28 33 77
4 Inter 38 20 12 6 66-30 36 72
5 Lazio 38 21 9 8 89-49 40 72
6 AC Milan 38 18 10 10 56-42 14 64
7 Atalanta 38 16 12 10 57-39 18 60
8 Fiorentina 38 16 9 13 54-46 8 57
9 Torino 38 13 15 10 54-46 8 54
10 Sampdoria 38 16 6 16 56-60 -4 54
11 Sassuolo 38 11 10 17 29-59 -30 43
12 Genoa 38 11 8 19 33-43 -10 41
13 ChievoVerona 38 10 10 18 36-59 -23 40
14 Udinese 38 12 4 22 48-63 -15 40
15 Bologna 38 11 6 21 40-52 -12 39
16 Cagliari 38 11 6 21 33-61 -28 39
17 SPAL 2013 38 8 14 16 39-59 -20 38
18 Crotone 38 9 8 21 40-66 -26 35
19 Hellas Verona 38 7 4 27 30-78 -48 25
20 Benevento 38 6 3 29 33-84 -51 21
# Player Team Goals
1
Ciro Immobile
Lazio 29
2
Mauro Icardi
Inter 29
3
Paulo Dybala
Juventus 22
4
Fabio Quagliarella
Sampdoria 19
5
Dries Mertens
SSC Napoli 18
6
Edin Dzeko
Roma 16
7
Gonzalo Higuain
Juventus 16
8
Giovanni Simeone
Fiorentina 14
9
Iago Falque
Torino 12
10
Kevin Lasagna
Udinese 12
11
Roberto Inglese
ChievoVerona 12
12
Sergej Milinkovic-Savic
Lazio 12
13
Duvan Zapata
Sampdoria 11
14
Ivan Perisic
Inter 11
15
Josip Ilicic
Atalanta 11
16
Leonardo Pavoletti
Cagliari 11
17
Luis Alberto
Lazio 11
18
Mirko Antenucci
SPAL 2013 11
19
Andrea Belotti
Torino 10
20
Jose Maria Callejon
SSC Napoli 10

France : Ligue 1

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2 Angers 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4 Caen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
7 Lille 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
10 Monaco 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
11 Montpellier 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
12 Nantes 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
13 Nice 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
14 Nimes 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
16 Reims 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
18 Saint-Etienne 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
19 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
20 Toulouse 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
No data for this moment

Spain : Liga BBVA

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Atletico Madrid 38 28 6 4 77-26 51 90
2 Barcelona 38 27 6 5 100-33 67 87
3 Real Madrid 38 27 6 5 104-38 66 87
4 Athletic Bilbao 38 20 10 8 66-39 27 70
5 Sevilla 38 18 9 11 69-52 17 63
6 Villarreal 38 17 8 13 60-44 16 59
7 Real Sociedad 38 16 11 11 62-55 7 59
8 Valencia 38 13 10 15 51-53 -2 49
9 Celta Vigo 38 14 7 17 49-54 -5 49
10 Levante 38 12 12 14 35-43 -8 48
11 Malaga 38 12 9 17 39-46 -7 45
12 Rayo Vallecano 38 13 4 21 46-80 -34 43
13 Getafe 38 11 9 18 35-54 -19 42
14 Espanyol 38 11 9 18 41-51 -10 42
15 Granada 38 12 5 21 32-56 -24 41
16 Elche 38 9 13 16 30-50 -20 40
17 Almeria 38 11 7 20 43-71 -28 40
18 Osasuna 38 10 9 19 32-62 -30 39
19 Valladolid 38 7 15 16 38-60 -22 36
20 Real Betis 38 6 7 25 36-78 -42 25
# Player Team Goals
1
Cristiano Ronaldo
Real Madrid 31
2
Lionel Messi
Barcelona 28
3
Diego Costa
Atletico Madrid 27
4
Alexis Sanchez
Barcelona 19
5
Karim Benzema
Real Madrid 17
6
Antoine Griezmann
Real Sociedad 16
7
Aritz Aduriz
Athletic Bilbao 16
8
Carlos Vela
Real Sociedad 16
9
Gareth Bale
Real Madrid 15
10
Javi Guerra
Valladolid 15
11
Kevin Gameiro
Sevilla 15
12
Pedro Rodriguez
Barcelona 15
13
Carlos Bacca
Sevilla 14
14
Ikechukwu Uche
Villarreal 14
15
Nolito
Celta Vigo 14
16
David Villa
Atletico Madrid 13
17
Oriol Riera
Osasuna 13
18
Charles
Celta Vigo 12
19
Ivan Rakitic
Sevilla 12
20
Joaquin Larrivey
Rayo Vallecano 12

Portugal : Liga ZON Sagres

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Benfica 30 23 5 2 58-18 40 74
2 Sporting CP 30 20 7 3 54-20 34 67
3 FC Porto 30 19 4 7 57-25 32 61
4 Estoril 30 15 9 6 42-26 16 54
5 Nacional 30 11 12 7 43-33 10 45
6 Maritimo 30 11 8 11 40-44 -4 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 10 9 11 41-41 0 39
8 Academica 30 9 10 11 25-35 -10 37
9 Braga 30 10 7 13 39-37 2 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 10 5 15 30-35 -5 35
11 Rio Ave 30 8 8 14 21-35 -14 32
12 Arouca 30 8 7 15 28-42 -14 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 8 7 15 23-37 -14 31
14 Belenenses 30 6 10 14 19-33 -14 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 6 6 18 28-59 -31 24
16 Olhanense 30 6 6 18 21-49 -28 24
# Player Team Goals
1
Jackson Martinez
FC Porto 20
2
Derley
Maritimo 16
3
Rafael Martins
Vitoria de Setubal 15
4
Lima
Benfica 14
5
Fredy Montero
Sporting CP 13
6
Mario Rondon
Nacional 12
7
Bebe
Pacos de Ferreira 11
8
Evandro Goebel
Estoril 11
9
Rodrigo
Benfica 11
10
Heldon
Sporting CP 10
11
Adrien Silva
Sporting CP 8
12
Federico Dionisi
Olhanense 8
13
Islam Slimani
Sporting CP 8
14
Joao Pedro
Estoril 8
15
Djaniny
Nacional 7
16
Felipe Pardo
Braga 7
17
Oscar Cardozo
Benfica 7
18
Ricardo Horta
Vitoria de Setubal 7
19
Alan
Braga 6
20
Diego Barcelos
Nacional 6

Turkey : Spor Toto Sueper Lig

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 21 8 5 66-35 31 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 18 7 9 56-39 17 61
3 Besiktas 34 16 10 8 63-49 14 58
4 Bursaspor 34 14 13 7 52-41 11 55
5 Kayserispor 34 15 7 12 48-45 3 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 14 8 12 48-37 11 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 14 5 15 50-52 -2 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 11 13 10 48-40 8 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 13 7 14 39-40 -1 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 12 10 12 42-49 -7 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 10 15 9 46-47 -1 45
12 Sivasspor 34 12 8 14 42-46 -4 44
13 Elazigspor 34 10 13 11 31-46 -15 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 11 9 14 36-44 -8 42
15 Karabukspor 34 11 7 16 41-53 -12 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 9 9 16 43-50 -7 36
17 Orduspor 34 6 11 17 35-51 -16 29
18 Mersin 34 4 10 20 31-53 -22 22
# Player Team Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz
Galatasaray 24
2
Kalu Uche
Kasimpasa 19
3
Bobo
Kayserispor 18
4
Pierre Webo
Fenerbahce 16
5
Moussa Sow
Fenerbahce 15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla
Bursaspor 15
7
Lamine Diarra
Antalyaspor 13
8
Marcio Nobre
Mersin 13
9
Necati Ates
Eskisehirspor 12
10
Theofanis Gekas
Akhisarspor 12
11
Umut Bulut
Galatasaray 12
12
Diomansy Kamara
Eskisehirspor 11
13
Ilhan Parlak
Karabukspor 11
14
Lomano Tresor LuaLua
Karabukspor 11
15
Michael Eneramo
Sivasspor 11
16
Olcay Sahan
Besiktas 11
17
Samuel Holmen
Istanbul Basaksehir 11
18
Bogdan Stancu
Orduspor 10
19
Cenk Tosun
Gaziantepspor 10
20
Filip Holosko
Besiktas 10

Indonesia : Super Liga

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 25 7 2 82-18 64 82
2 Arema 34 21 6 7 70-33 37 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 19 8 7 60-42 18 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 18 9 7 72-43 29 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 17 6 11 56-61 -5 57
6 Barito Putera 34 15 9 10 55-40 15 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 14 8 12 59-51 8 50
8 Persiram 34 11 12 11 41-37 4 45
9 Gresik United 34 12 9 13 41-45 -4 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 12 7 15 42-51 -9 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 12 6 16 46-45 1 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 10 11 13 56-46 10 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 10 10 14 42-48 -6 40
14 Persita 34 9 11 14 34-52 -18 38
15 Madura United 34 7 13 14 44-51 -7 34
16 Persidafon 34 8 6 20 39-66 -27 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 9 3 22 33-62 -29 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 4 5 25 26-107 -81 17
No data for this moment