• England : Premier League
    • 02:00
      Finished
      West Ham United
      1 - 1
      Leicester City
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Crystal Palace
      -
      Stoke City
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Manchester United
      -
      Brighton & Hove Albion
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Newcastle United
      -
      Watford
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Swansea City
      -
      AFC Bournemouth
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Tottenham Hotspur
      -
      West Bromwich Albion
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Liverpool
      -
      Chelsea
  • France : Ligue 1
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Saint-Etienne
      2 - 2
      Strasbourg
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Rennes
      -
      Nantes
  • Germany : 1. Bundesliga
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Hannover 96
      1 - 1
      VfB Stuttgart
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Borussia Dortmund
      -
      Schalke 04
    • 20:30
      Not started
      RasenBallsport Leipzig
      -
      Werder Bremen
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Freiburg
      -
      Mainz 05
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Eintracht Frankfurt
      -
      Bayer Leverkusen
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Augsburg
      -
      Wolfsburg
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Borussia Moenchengladbach
      -
      Bayern Munich
  • Italy : Serie A
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Bologna
      -
      Sampdoria
    • 23:00
      Not started
      ChievoVerona
      -
      SPAL 2013
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sassuolo
      -
      Hellas Verona
  • Spain : Primera Division
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Celta Vigo
      1 - 0
      Leganes
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Alaves
      -
      Eibar
    • 21:15
      Not started
      Real Madrid
      -
      Malaga
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Real Betis
      -
      Girona
  • Argentina : Federal A Zona 1
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Independiente de Neuquen
      0 - 0
      Sansinena BB
    • 05:30
      Finished
      CA Alvarado
      1 - 1
      Deportivo Madryn
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Villa Mitre
      1 - 1
      Club Cipolletti
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Roca
      2 - 1
      Club Rivadavia
  • Argentina : Federal A Zona 2
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Huracan Las Heras
      1 - 1
      Juventud Unida Universitario
    • 06:00
      Finished
      San Lorenzo de Alem
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Maipu
    • 06:45
      Finished
      Union Villa Krause
      0 - 1
      Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Gutierrez SC
      -
      Union Aconquija
  • Argentina : Federal A Zona 3
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Sportivo Las Parejas
      1 - 0
      Gimnasia y Esgrima de…
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Central Cordoba de Santiago
      6 - 1
      CD Libertad
  • Argentina : Federal A Zona 4
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Deportivo San Jorge…
      0 - 0
      Gimnasia y Tiro
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Sarmiento de Resistencia
      4 - 2
      Sportivo Patria
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Crucero del Norte
      5 - 1
      Altos Hornos Zapla
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Juventud Antoniana
      1 - 0
      Guarani Antonio Franco
  • Argentina : Primera B Metropolitana
    • 02:00
      Finished
      San Telmo
      1 - 0
      Comunicaciones
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CA San Miguel
      1 - 1
      Sacachispas FC
  • Argentina : Primera B Nacional
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Sarmiento
      0 - 2
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Independiente Rivadavia
      2 - 0
      Ferro Carril Oeste
  • Argentina : Superliga
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Banfield
      0 - 1
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Chacarita Juniors
      0 - 2
      Huracan
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Colon
      3 - 1
      Tigre
  • Australia : A-League
    • 12:35
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix
      1 - 4
      Central Coast Mariners
    • 14:50
      1st half
      Sydney FC
      2 - 0
      Brisbane Roar FC
  • Austria : Bundesliga
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sturm Graz
      -
      LASK
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Altach
      -
      SKN St. Poelten
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Admira Moedling
      -
      Mattersburg
  • Austria : Erste Liga
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Ried
      2 - 2
      Wiener Neustadt
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Wattens
      1 - 4
      Hartberg
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Kapfenberger SV
      0 - 5
      FC Liefering
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Floridsdorfer AC
      2 - 1
      Austria Lustenau
    • 01:30
      Finished
      BW Linz
      1 - 2
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • Belgium : First Division A
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Gent
      3 - 1
      Royal Excel Mouscron
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Royal Antwerp
      -
      KV Mechelen
  • Belgium : First Division B 2nd Stage
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Tubize
      1 - 1
      Cercle Brugge
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Union St.-Gilloise
      -
      Oud-Heverlee
  • Bulgaria : First Professional League
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Cherno More Varna
      0 - 1
      Pirin Blagoevgrad
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Septemvri Sofia
      -
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 19:15
      Not started
      Beroe
      -
      Slavia Sofia
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Levski Sofia
      -
      Vereya
  • Chile : Primera Division Qualification
    • 07:00
      Finished
      San Marcos
      1 - 0
      Union La Calera
  • Chile : Primera Division Torneo de Transicion
    • 04:30
      Finished
      San Luis
      0 - 0
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Palestino
      -
      Deportes Iquique
  • Czech Republic : 1. Division
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Dukla Praha
      4 - 1
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vysocina Jihlava
      0 - 2
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Bohemians 1905
      0 - 0
      Slovan Liberec
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Karvina
  • Czech Republic : FNL
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Frydek-Mistek
      -
      Pardubice
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Pribram
      -
      Trinec
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Hradec Kralove
      -
      Znojmo
    • 21:15
      Not started
      SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
      -
      FC Vlasim
  • Denmark : Superligaen
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Randers FC
      0 - 2
      SoenderjyskE
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Helsingoer
      -
      AaB
  • England : Championship
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Barnsley
      -
      Leeds United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Aston Villa
      -
      Ipswich Town
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Burton Albion
      -
      Sunderland
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Fulham
      -
      Millwall
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hull City
      -
      Bristol City
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Middlesbrough
      -
      Derby County
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Norwich City
      -
      Preston North End
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Reading
      -
      Sheffield Wednesday
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Wolverhampton Wanderers
      -
      Bolton Wanderers
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Sheffield United
      -
      Birmingham City
  • England : League 1
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AFC Wimbledon
      -
      Walsall
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Blackburn Rovers
      -
      Bristol Rovers
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Doncaster Rovers
      -
      Milton Keynes Dons
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Fleetwood Town
      -
      Blackpool
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Gillingham
      -
      Oldham Athletic
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Northampton Town
      -
      Bury
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Portsmouth
      -
      Plymouth Argyle
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rochdale
      -
      Peterborough United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rotherham United
      -
      Wigan Athletic
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Scunthorpe United
      -
      Charlton Athletic
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Shrewsbury Town
      -
      Bradford City
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Southend United
      -
      Oxford United
  • England : League 2
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Mansfield Town
      -
      Chesterfield
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Barnet
      -
      Grimsby Town
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Cambridge United
      -
      Stevenage
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Carlisle United
      -
      Morecambe
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Coventry City
      -
      Crawley Town
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Crewe Alexandra
      -
      Luton Town
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Exeter City
      -
      Accrington Stanley
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Forest Green Rovers
      -
      Cheltenham Town
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lincoln City
      -
      Port Vale
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Notts County
      -
      Colchester United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Swindon Town
      -
      Newport County
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Wycombe Wanderers
      -
      Yeovil Town
  • England : National League
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Chester FC
      -
      Dagenham & Redbridge
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Barrow
      -
      Bromley
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Boreham Wood
      -
      Woking
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dover
      -
      AFC Fylde
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Aldershot Town
      -
      Wrexham
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ebbsfleet United
      -
      Hartlepool United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Tranmere Rovers
      -
      Maidstone
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Halifax Town
      -
      Eastleigh
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Guiseley
      -
      Sutton United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Maidenhead United
      -
      Macclesfield Town
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Solihull Moors
      -
      Gateshead FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Torquay United
      -
      Leyton Orient
  • France : Ligue 2
    • 01:00
      Finished
      AC Ajaccio
      0 - 1
      Reims
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Auxerre
      1 - 1
      Nancy
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Brest
      1 - 0
      Sochaux
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Nimes
      4 - 0
      Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Orleans
      1 - 2
      Clermont Foot
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Tours
      1 - 2
      GFC Ajaccio
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Valenciennes
      4 - 2
      Lorient
    • 01:00
      Cancelled
      SC Bastia
      0 - 0
      Quevilly
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Niort
      2 - 1
      Chateauroux
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Paris FC
      2 - 0
      Quevilly
    • 20:15
      Not started
      Le Havre
      -
      Lens
  • France : National
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Entente SSG
      1 - 1
      Cholet
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Rodez
      0 - 2
      Pau
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dunkerque
      1 - 2
      Creteil
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Concarneau
      2 - 0
      Marseille Consolat
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lyon la Duchere
      1 - 0
      Laval
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Les Herbiers
      2 - 2
      Avranches
    • 01:00
      Finished
      AS Beziers
      0 - 0
      Grenoble
    • 01:00
      Cancelled
      Chambly
      0 - 0
      SC Bastia
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Boulogne
      -
      Red Star
  • Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Samtredia
      -
      Dila Gori
  • Germany : 2. Bundesliga
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Union Berlin
      3 - 3
      Darmstadt
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Sandhausen
      1 - 2
      FC Heidenheim
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      -
      Nuernberg
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Holstein Kiel
      -
      Ingolstadt
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jahn Regensburg
      -
      Duisburg
  • Germany : 3. Liga
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Paderborn
      0 - 2
      Karlsruher SC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Preußen Muenster
      1 - 0
      Chemnitzer FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Meppen
      1 - 1
      Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Werder Bremen II
      -
      RW Erfurt
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Carl Zeiss Jena
      -
      Osnabrueck
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Aalen
      -
      Unterhaching
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FSV Zwickau
      -
      Wehen
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Hansa Rostock
      -
      Fortuna Koeln
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Magdeburg
      -
      Hallescher FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Wuerzburger Kickers
      -
      Sportfreunde Lotte
  • Germany : Regionalliga Bayern
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Bayern Munich II
      5 - 2
      FC Unterfoehring
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Augsburg II
      -
      FC Schweinfurt
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Memmingen
      -
      Ingolstadt II
    • 19:00
      Not started
      SpVgg Bayreuth
      -
      VfR Garching
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Burghausen
      -
      SV Seligenporten
    • 19:00
      Not started
      TSV Buchbach
      -
      FV Illertissen
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Nuernberg II
      -
      SV Schalding-Heining
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Pipinsried
      -
      VfB Eichstаеtt
  • Germany : Regionalliga North
    • 00:30
      Postponed
      Luebeck
      -
      SV Drochtersen/Assel
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Eintracht Braunschweig…
      1 - 2
      TSV Havelse
    • 18:30
      Not started
      SC Weiche Flensburg
      -
      Hannover 96 II
    • 19:30
      Postponed
      BSV Rehden
      -
      Oldenburg
    • 21:00
      Postponed
      SSV Jeddeloh
      -
      Wolfsburg II
  • Germany : Regionalliga Northeast
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FSV Wacker Nordhausen
      3 - 1
      VfB Auerbach
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
      -
      TSG Neustrelitz
    • 18:30
      Not started
      VSG Altglienicke
      -
      Energie Cottbus
    • 18:30
      Not started
      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
      -
      Budissa Bautzen
    • 18:30
      Not started
      FSV Luckenwalde
      -
      ZFC Meuselwitz
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Babelsberg
      -
      BFC Dynamo
  • Germany : Regionalliga Southwest
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ulm
      2 - 1
      VfB Stuttgart II
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Hessen Kassel
      -
      Saarbruecken
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Elversberg
      -
      Waldhof Mannheim
    • 19:00
      Not started
      SV Roechling
      -
      Eintracht Stadtallendorf
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Stuttgarter Kickers
      -
      FCA Walldorf
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Mainz 05 II
      -
      Wormatia Worms
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Hoffenheim II
      -
      TSV Schott Mainz
  • Germany : Regionalliga West
    • 00:30
      Postponed
      Westfalia Rhynern
      -
      SC Wiedenbrueck
    • 19:00
      Postponed
      SC Verl
      -
      Borussia Dortmund II
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Alemannia Aachen
      -
      FC Koeln II
    • 23:00
      Postponed
      Bonner SC
      -
      SV Roedinghausen
  • Greece : Football League
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Aris Thessaloniki FC
      -
      Panachaiki
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Anagennisi Karditsas
      -
      Apollon Larissa
    • 19:00
      Not started
      OFI Crete
      -
      Kallithea
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Panserraikos FC
      -
      AE Karaiskakis
  • Greece : Super League
    • 19:00
      Not started
      PAS Giannina
      -
      Xanthi
    • 21:15
      Not started
      Apollon Smirnis
      -
      Lamia
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Atromitos
      -
      Panathinaikos
  • Hungary : NB I
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Videoton FC
      -
      Paksi SE
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Vasas Budapest
      -
      Debrecen
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Budapest Honved
      -
      Mezokovesd SE
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Diosgyori VTK
      -
      Ujpest
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Balmazujvaros
      -
      Puskas FC Academy
  • India : I-League
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Minerva Punjab
      -
      Mohun Bagan
  • India : Indian Super League
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kerala Blasters FC
      0 - 0
      Jamshedpur
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Mumbai City FC
      -
      FC Goa
  • International : AFC Champions League Final Stage
    • 16:15
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      Al Hilal
  • International : Club Friendlies
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AIK
      3 - 1
      Sollentuna FF
  • International : Friendlies
    • 22:55
      Finished
      Germany
      4 - 0
      France
  • Iran : Persian Gulf Pro League
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      -
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Zob Ahan
      -
      Foolad Khuzestan
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      -
      Persepolis
    • 17:45
      Not started
      Saipa
      -
      Siah Jamegan
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Esteghlal
      -
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
  • Israel : Ligat HaAl
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Hapoel Ashkelon
    • 22:15
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat…
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • Italy : Serie B
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Empoli
      3 - 3
      Frosinone
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
      -
      Cremonese
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Avellino
      -
      Palermo
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Carpi
      -
      Parma Calcio 1913
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Cittadella
      -
      Salernitana
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Pro Vercelli
      -
      Entella
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Spezia
      -
      Pescara
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Venezia
      -
      Novara
  • Italy : Serie C Grp. A
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Piacenza
      3 - 2
      Alessandria
  • Italy : Serie C Grp. B
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Pordenone Calcio
      3 - 2
      Vicenza
  • Italy : Serie C Grp. C
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Fidelis Andria
      -
      Trapani
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Cosenza
      -
      Sicula Leonzio
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Monopoli
      -
      Juve Stabia
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Racing Fondi
      -
      Lecce
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Reggina
      -
      Bisceglie
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Casertana
      -
      Rende
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Matera
      -
      Virtus Francavilla
  • Montenegro : 1. CFL
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Petrovac
      -
      Buducnost Podgorica
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Decic Tuzi
      -
      Kom
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Rudar Pljevlja
      -
      Sutjeska
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Grbalj Radanovici
      -
      FK Iskra
  • Morocco : Botola Pro
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Hassania Agadir
      1 - 0
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ittihad Tanger
      -
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
    • 21:00
      Not started
      RSB Berkane
      -
      MAT Tetouan
    • 22:00
      Postponed
      Chabab Atlas Khenifra
      -
      FAR Rabat
    • 22:00
      Postponed
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
      -
      OCK Khouribga
    • 22:00
      Postponed
      Difaa El Jadida
      -
      KACM
    • 22:00
      Postponed
      FUS Rabat
      -
      Olympic Club de Safi
    • 22:00
      Postponed
      MAT Tetouan
      -
      Raja Casablanca
    • 22:00
      Postponed
      Rapide Club Oued Zem
      -
      Hassania Agadir
    • 22:00
      Postponed
      RSB Berkane
      -
      Racing de Casablanca
    • 22:00
      Postponed
      Wydad Casablanca
      -
      Ittihad Tanger
  • Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Cambuur
      2 - 2
      FC Den Bosch
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Jong FC Utrecht
      2 - 4
      Almere City FC
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Volendam
      2 - 3
      FC Emmen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Dordrecht
      3 - 2
      Jong AZ Alkmaar
    • 01:00
      Finished
      RKC Waalwijk
      2 - 1
      FC Oss
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Jong PSV
      6 - 0
      Telstar
    • 01:00
      Finished
      MVV Maastricht
      3 - 1
      Helmond Sport
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Fortuna Sittard
      2 - 1
      Go Ahead Eagles
    • 01:00
      Finished
      De Graafschap
      4 - 0
      FC Eindhoven
    • 01:00
      Finished
      NEC Nijmegen
      2 - 1
      Jong Ajax
  • Netherlands : Eredivisie
    • 01:00
      Finished
      AZ Alkmaar
      2 - 0
      FC Twente
    • 23:30
      Not started
      VVV-Venlo
      -
      Willem II
  • Paraguay : Division Profesional - Clausura
    • 04:10
      Finished
      Libertad
      0 - 0
      Deportivo Capiata
  • Peru : Primera Division - Clausura
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Universidad San Martin
      3 - 2
      Comerciantes Unidos
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Real Garcilaso
      -
      Sport Huancayo
  • Poland : 2. Division
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Garbarnia
      -
      GKS Belchatow
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Warta Poznan
      -
      KS Legionovia Legionowo
    • 18:00
      Not started
      GKS Jastrzebie
      -
      Gryf Wejherowo
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Stal Stalowa Wola
      -
      Blekitni Stargard
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Wisla Pulawy
      -
      Rozwoj Katowice
  • Poland : Ekstraklasa
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Cracovia
      2 - 1
      Lechia Gdansk
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Gornik Zabrze
      3 - 1
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Pogon Szczecin
      -
      Piast Gliwice
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Arka Gdynia
      -
      Sandecja Nowy Sacz
  • Portugal : Primeira Liga
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Belenenses
      0 - 1
      Chaves
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Portimonense
      -
      Tondela
  • Portugal : Segunda Liga
    • 17:15
      Not started
      Famalicao
      -
      Sporting CP B
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Braga B
      -
      Gil Vicente
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Nacional
      -
      Uniao da Madeira
  • Romania : Liga I
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Juventus Bucuresti
      0 - 5
      Concordia Chiajna
    • 00:45
      Finished
      Botosani
      1 - 0
      CS Universitatea Craiova
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      -
      ACS Poli Timisoara
  • Russia : National Football League
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Olimpiec Nizhny
      -
      Dinamo St Petersburg
    • 16:00
      Not started
      FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
      -
      Baltika
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Krylya Sovetov Samara
      -
      Shinnik Yaroslavl
    • 17:00
      Not started
      FC Volgar
      -
      Tom Tomsk
    • 17:00
      Not started
      FC Rotor Volgograd
      -
      FC Orenburg
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Avangard Kursk
      -
      Khimki
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Fakel
      -
      FC Tambov
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Kuban Krasnodar
      -
      Sibir Novosibirsk
  • Russia : Premier League
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Amkar
      2 - 1
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Tosno
      -
      Arsenal Tula
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Akhmat
      -
      FC Ufa
  • Scotland : League One
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Alloa Athletic
      -
      Ayr United
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Arbroath
      -
      Forfar Athletic
    • 21:00
      Not started
      East Fife
      -
      Airdrieonians
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Raith Rovers
      -
      Queen's Park
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Stranraer
      -
      Albion Rovers
  • Scotland : League Two
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Annan Athletic
      -
      Clyde
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Edinburgh City
      -
      Cowdenbeath
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Elgin City
      -
      Berwick Rangers
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Stenhousemuir
      -
      Montrose
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Stirling Albion
      -
      Peterhead
  • Scotland : Premiership
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Dundee FC
      2 - 1
      Rangers
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hamilton Academical
      -
      Hibernian
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hearts
      -
      Ross County
  • Singapore : Cup
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Home United FC
      -
      Hougang United FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Albirex Niigata FC
      -
      Global FC
  • Slovakia : Super Liga
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Zlate Moravce
      -
      Zemplin Michalovce
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FK Senica
      -
      Tatran Presov
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Zeleziarne Podbrezova
      -
      Slovan Bratislava
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Trencin
      -
      Ruzomberok
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Spartak Trnava
      -
      Zilina
  • Slovenia : Prva Liga
    • 18:00
      Not started
      ND Triglav
      -
      Domzale
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Gorica
      -
      Ankaran Hrvatini
  • South Africa : Premier Soccer League
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Maritzburg United
      -
      Bidvest Wits
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Chippa United
      -
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    • 20:30
      Postponed
      SuperSport United
      -
      Polokwane City
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kaizer Chiefs
      -
      Free State Stars
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. I
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Celta Vigo B
      -
      RC Deportivo Fabril
    • 21:45
      Not started
      Rapido de Bouzas
      -
      Ponferradina
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Fuenlabrada
      -
      Real Madrid Castilla
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. II
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Arenas Getxo
      -
      SD Leioa
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Athletic Bilbao B
      -
      Caudal Deportivo
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. III
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Atletico Saguntino
      -
      Ontinyent
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Elche
      -
      Valencia B
  • Spain : Segunda Division
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Tenerife
      2 - 2
      Rayo Vallecano
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Cadiz
      -
      Valladolid
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Gimnastic
      -
      Lorca FC
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Real Oviedo
      -
      Numancia
  • Switzerland : Challenge League
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Rapperswil-Jona
      2 - 0
      FC Vaduz
  • Turkey : 1. Lig
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Manisaspor
      2 - 1
      Adana Demirspor
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Istanbulspor
      -
      Samsunspor
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Adanaspor
      -
      Gaziantepspor
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Giresunspor
      -
      Ankaragucu
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Elazigspor
      -
      Boluspor
  • Turkey : Super Lig
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Osmanlispor FK
      2 - 0
      Genclerbirligi
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Goztepe
      -
      Akhisar Belediye Genclik…
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Yeni Malatyaspor
      -
      Besiktas
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Galatasaray
      -
      Alanyaspor
  • U.A.E. : Arabian Gulf League
    • 21:45
      Finished
      Al-Nasr SC
      1 - 1
      Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai…
  • Vietnam : V-League
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Saigon FC
      -
      Hai Phong
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Hoang Anh Gia Lai
      -
      Da Nang
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Dong Tam Long An
      -
      Can Tho
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Than Quang Ninh
      -
      Ha Noi TT
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
      -
      Binh Duong
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Song Lam Nghe An
      -
      FLC Thanh Hoa
    • 16:00
      Not started
      QNK Quang Nam
      -
      CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
  • England : Premier League
    • 26/11 19:30
      Not started
      Southampton
      -
      Everton
    • 26/11 20:00
      Not started
      Burnley
      -
      Arsenal
    • 26/11 22:00
      Not started
      Huddersfield Town
      -
      Manchester City
  • France : Ligue 1
    • 26/11 01:00
      Not started
      Caen
      -
      Bordeaux
    • 26/11 01:00
      Not started
      Dijon
      -
      Toulouse
    • 26/11 01:00
      Not started
      Metz
      -
      Amiens
    • 26/11 01:00
      Not started
      Montpellier
      -
      Lille
    • 26/11 01:00
      Not started
      Troyes
      -
      Angers
    • 26/11 20:00
      Not started
      Nice
      -
      Lyon
    • 26/11 22:00
      Not started
      Marseille
      -
      Guingamp
  • Germany : 1. Bundesliga
    • 26/11 20:30
      Not started
      Hamburger SV
      -
      Hoffenheim
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      FC Cologne
      -
      Hertha Berlin
  • Italy : Serie A
    • 26/11 01:45
      Not started
      Cagliari
      -
      Inter
    • 26/11 20:00
      Not started
      Genoa
      -
      Roma
    • 26/11 20:00
      Not started
      AC Milan
      -
      Torino
    • 26/11 20:00
      Not started
      Udinese
      -
      SSC Napoli
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      Lazio
      -
      Fiorentina
  • Spain : Primera Division
    • 26/11 01:45
      Not started
      Levante
      -
      Atletico Madrid
    • 26/11 17:00
      Not started
      Deportivo La Coruna
      -
      Athletic Bilbao
    • 26/11 21:15
      Not started
      Real Sociedad
      -
      Las Palmas
    • 26/11 23:30
      Not started
      Villarreal
      -
      Sevilla
  • Argentina : Federal A Zona 2
    • 26/11 05:00
      Not started
      Gimnasia Mendoza
      -
      Desamparados
  • Argentina : Federal A Zona 3
    • 26/11 03:00
      Not started
      Union de Sunchales
      -
      Sportivo Belgrano
    • 26/11 03:00
      Not started
      Defensores de Pronunciamiento
      -
      Defensores de Belgrano…
    • 26/11 05:00
      Not started
      Douglas Haig
      -
      Atletico Parana
  • Argentina : Federal A Zona 4
    • 26/11 02:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Mandiyu
      -
      CA Chaco For Ever
  • Argentina : Primera B Metropolitana
    • 26/11 02:00
      Not started
      Barracas Central
      -
      Club Atletico Platense
    • 26/11 02:00
      Not started
      Colegiales
      -
      Villa San Carlos
    • 26/11 02:00
      Not started
      Tristan Suarez
      -
      CA Talleres Remedios…
    • 26/11 04:30
      Not started
      Atlanta
      -
      CD UAI Urquiza
  • Argentina : Primera B Nacional
    • 26/11 02:05
      Not started
      Quilmes
      -
      Almagro
    • 26/11 04:00
      Not started
      Atletico Rafaela
      -
      Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    • 26/11 06:30
      Not started
      All Boys
      -
      Guillermo Brown
  • Argentina : Superliga
    • 26/11 02:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Gimnasia LP
    • 26/11 02:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      Union
    • 26/11 04:15
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 26/11 06:30
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      Independiente
  • Australia : A-League
    • 26/11 14:00
      Not started
      Adelaide United
      -
      Western Sydney Wanderers…
  • Austria : Bundesliga
    • 26/11 19:00
      Not started
      Wolfsberger AC
      -
      Austria Wien
    • 26/11 21:30
      Not started
      Rapid Wien
      -
      Salzburg
  • Belgium : First Division A
    • 26/11 01:00
      Not started
      Oostende
      -
      Eupen
    • 26/11 01:00
      Not started
      St.Truiden
      -
      Lokeren
    • 26/11 01:30
      Not started
      Waasland-Beveren
      -
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 26/11 19:30
      Not started
      Genk
      -
      Standard Liege
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      Anderlecht
      -
      Kortrijk
  • Belgium : First Division B 2nd Stage
    • 26/11 01:30
      Not started
      Roeselare
      -
      Lierse
    • 26/11 21:00
      Not started
      Westerlo
      -
      KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
  • Bolivia : Primera Division - Clausura Adecuacion
    • 26/11 01:00
      Not started
      Club Petrolero
      -
      Jorge Wilstermann
    • 26/11 03:15
      Not started
      Oriente Petrolero
      -
      Nacional Potosi
  • Brazil : Serie A
    • 26/11 01:00
      Not started
      Fluminense
      -
      Sport Recife
  • Bulgaria : First Professional League
    • 26/11 19:30
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      -
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 26/11 21:45
      Not started
      Etar
      -
      Dunav Ruse
  • Chile : Primera Division Torneo de Transicion
    • 26/11 02:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Chile
      -
      Audax Italiano
    • 26/11 04:30
      Not started
      O'Higgins
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 26/11 07:00
      Not started
      Curico Unido
      -
      Huachipato
    • 26/11 21:00
      Not started
      Everton CD
      -
      Colo Colo
  • China : Cup
    • 26/11 18:00
      Not started
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      -
      Shanghai Shenhua
  • Colombia : Primera A Clausura Final Stage
    • 26/11 06:30
      Not started
      La Equidad
      -
      Millonarios
  • Costa Rica : Primera Torneo de Invierno Final Stage
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
      -
      Club Sport Herediano
  • Czech Republic : FNL
    • 26/11 15:15
      Not started
      Olympia Prague
      -
      FK MAS Taborsko
    • 26/11 18:30
      Not started
      Sokolov
      -
      Usti nad Labem
    • 26/11 18:30
      Not started
      FK Varnsdorf
      -
      Zizkov
  • Denmark : 1. Division
    • 26/11 19:30
      Not started
      Skive
      -
      Nykoebing FC
    • 26/11 19:30
      Not started
      Thisted
      -
      Fremad Amager
    • 26/11 19:30
      Not started
      HB Koege
      -
      Esbjerg fB
    • 26/11 19:30
      Not started
      FC Roskilde
      -
      Viborg
    • 26/11 19:30
      Not started
      Vejle Boldklub
      -
      Vendsyssel FF
    • 26/11 19:30
      Not started
      Brabrand
      -
      Fredericia
  • Denmark : Superligaen
    • 26/11 17:00
      Not started
      FC Nordsjaelland
      -
      AC Horsens
    • 26/11 19:00
      Not started
      OB
      -
      Hobro
    • 26/11 21:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      Lyngby
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      Silkeborg
      -
      Broendby IF
  • Ecuador : Serie A - Clausura
    • 26/11 02:30
      Not started
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      -
      Clan Juvenil
    • 26/11 03:00
      Not started
      Independiente del Valle
      -
      Guayaquil City
    • 26/11 22:30
      Not started
      LDU de Quito
      -
      Emelec
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      El Nacional
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      Delfin
      -
      CSD Macara
  • El Salvador : Primera Division - Apertura
    • 26/11 03:00
      Not started
      CD Dragon
      -
      CD FAS
    • 26/11 03:00
      Not started
      Santa Tecla FC
      -
      Pasaquina
    • 26/11 03:00
      Not started
      Isidro Metapan
      -
      Firpo
    • 26/11 03:00
      Not started
      CD Audaz
      -
      CD Chalatenango
    • 26/11 03:00
      Not started
      Municipal Limeno
      -
      CD Sonsonate
    • 26/11 03:00
      Not started
      Alianza FC
      -
      CD Aguila
  • England : Championship
    • 26/11 19:00
      Not started
      Nottingham Forest
      -
      Cardiff City
  • Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
    • 26/11 16:00
      Not started
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
      -
      Saburtalo
    • 26/11 16:00
      Not started
      Chikhura
      -
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 26/11 16:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Batumi
      -
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
    • 26/11 19:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      -
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Germany : 2. Bundesliga
    • 26/11 18:30
      Not started
      Greuther Fuerth
      -
      St. Pauli
    • 26/11 18:30
      Not started
      Kaiserslautern
      -
      Arminia Bielefeld
    • 26/11 18:30
      Not started
      Erzgebirge Aue
      -
      Bochum
  • Germany : Regionalliga Bayern
    • 26/11 19:00
      Not started
      1860 Rosenheim
      -
      1860 Muenchen
  • Germany : Regionalliga North
    • 26/11 19:00
      Not started
      VfV Hildesheim
      -
      Eutin 08
    • 26/11 19:00
      Not started
      FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
      -
      Hamburger SV II
    • 26/11 19:00
      Not started
      Eintracht Norderstedt
      -
      St.Pauli II
    • 26/11 19:00
      Not started
      Altonaer FC 93
      -
      FC Hansa Lueneburg
  • Germany : Regionalliga Northeast
    • 26/11 18:30
      Not started
      BSG Chemie Leipzig
      -
      Hertha Berlin II
    • 26/11 18:30
      Not started
      FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
      -
      Germania Halberstadt
    • 26/11 18:30
      Not started
      Lokomotive Leipzig
      -
      Berliner AK 07
  • Germany : Regionalliga Southwest
    • 26/11 19:00
      Not started
      Freiburg II
      -
      Koblenz
  • Greece : Football League
    • 26/11 19:00
      Not started
      Kissamikos FC
      -
      Veria FC
    • 26/11 19:00
      Not started
      Aiginiakos FC
      -
      Apollon Pontou
    • 26/11 19:00
      Not started
      Panegialios
      -
      Trikala
    • 26/11 19:00
      Not started
      Doxa Dramas
      -
      Ergotelis
    • 26/11 19:00
      Cancelled
      AE Sparti
      0 - 0
      Acharnaikos FC
  • Guatemala : Liga Nacional Apertura
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      Guastatoya
      -
      Sanarate
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      Siquinala
      -
      Club Xelaju
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      Antigua Guatemala
      -
      Deportivo Malacateco
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Petapa
      -
      Coban Imperial
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Marquense
      -
      CSD Comunicaciones
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      CSD Municipal
      -
      CD Suchitepequez
  • Hungary : NB I
    • 26/11 00:30
      Not started
      Haladas
      -
      Ferencvaros
  • India : Indian Super League
    • 26/11 18:00
      Not started
      Atletico de Kolkata
      -
      FC Pune City
    • 26/11 20:30
      Not started
      Bengaluru FC
      -
      Delhi Dynamos FC
  • International : Friendlies
    • 26/11 12:00
      Not started
      New Caledonia
      -
      Estonia
  • Israel : Ligat HaAl
    • 26/11 00:30
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 26/11 00:30
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
  • Italy : Serie B
    • 26/11 17:30
      Not started
      Bari
      -
      Foggia
    • 26/11 20:00
      Not started
      Ternana
      -
      Perugia
  • Italy : Serie C Grp. A
    • 26/11 19:30
      Not started
      Viterbese
      -
      Cuneo
    • 26/11 19:30
      Not started
      Prato
      -
      Olbia
    • 26/11 19:30
      Not started
      Pisa
      -
      Livorno
    • 26/11 19:30
      Not started
      US Gavorrano
      -
      Pro Piacenza
    • 26/11 21:30
      Not started
      Arzachena
      -
      Pistoiese
    • 26/11 21:30
      Not started
      Lucchese
      -
      Giana Erminio
  • Italy : Serie C Grp. B
    • 26/11 01:30
      Not started
      AlbinoLeffe
      -
      Calcio Padova
    • 26/11 19:30
      Not started
      Bassano Virtus
      -
      Reggiana
    • 26/11 19:30
      Not started
      Ravenna
      -
      Renate
    • 26/11 19:30
      Not started
      Triestina
      -
      Gubbio
    • 26/11 19:30
      Not started
      Santarcangelo
      -
      FeralpiSalo
    • 26/11 23:30
      Cancelled
      Fermana
      0 - 0
      Modena
  • Italy : Serie C Grp. C
    • 26/11 01:30
      Not started
      Catania
      -
      Akragas
    • 26/11 01:30
      Not started
      Siracusa Calcio
      -
      Catanzaro
  • Japan : J. League
    • 26/11 10:00
      Not started
      Vegalta Sendai
      -
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 26/11 10:00
      Not started
      Kashima Antlers
      -
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 26/11 10:00
      Not started
      Omiya Ardija
      -
      Ventforet Kofu
    • 26/11 10:00
      Not started
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      -
      Albirex Niigata
    • 26/11 10:00
      Not started
      Gamba Osaka
      -
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 26/11 10:00
      Not started
      Cerezo Osaka
      -
      Vissel Kobe
    • 26/11 10:00
      Not started
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      -
      FC Tokyo
    • 26/11 10:00
      Not started
      Sagan Tosu
      -
      Jubilo Iwata
  • Japan : J. League 2 Playoff
    • 26/11 10:00
      Not started
      Avispa Fukuoka
      -
      Tokyo Verdy
    • 26/11 13:00
      Not started
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      -
      JEF United Chiba
  • Luxembourg : National Division
    • 26/11 21:00
      Not started
      FC Progres Niedercorn
      -
      US Hostert
    • 26/11 21:00
      Not started
      FC Victoria Rosport
      -
      Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    • 26/11 21:00
      Not started
      FC Rodange 91
      -
      CS Fola Esch
    • 26/11 21:00
      Not started
      RM Hamm Benfica
      -
      Una Strassen
    • 26/11 21:00
      Not started
      US Mondorf les Bains
      -
      Union Esch FC
    • 26/11 21:00
      Not started
      F91 Dudelange
      -
      FC Differdange 03
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      AS Jeunesse Esch
      -
      Union Titus Petange
  • Mexico : Liga MX Apertura Playoff
    • 26/11 07:00
      Not started
      Tigres
      -
      Leon
    • 26/11 09:00
      Not started
      Monarcas Morelia
      -
      Toluca
  • Montenegro : 1. CFL
    • 26/11 18:00
      Not started
      Mladost Podgorica
      -
      Zeta
  • Morocco : Botola Pro
    • 26/11 21:00
      Not started
      FAR Rabat
      -
      Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    • 26/11 21:00
      Not started
      OCK Khouribga
      -
      Wydad Casablanca
    • 26/11 21:00
      Not started
      Racing de Casablanca
      -
      Difaa El Jadida
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      KACM
      -
      FUS Rabat
  • Netherlands : Eredivisie
    • 26/11 00:45
      Not started
      Heracles
      -
      NAC Breda
    • 26/11 00:45
      Not started
      FC Groningen
      -
      Feyenoord
    • 26/11 01:45
      Not started
      SC Heerenveen
      -
      PEC Zwolle
    • 26/11 17:30
      Not started
      Ajax
      -
      Roda JC Kerkrade
    • 26/11 19:30
      Not started
      Excelsior
      -
      PSV Eindhoven
    • 26/11 19:30
      Not started
      Sparta Rotterdam
      -
      FC Utrecht
    • 26/11 21:45
      Not started
      Vitesse
      -
      ADO Den Haag
  • Norway : Eliteserien
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      Aalesund
      -
      Stroemsgodset
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      Brann
      -
      Tromsoe
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      FK Haugesund
      -
      Kristiansund BK
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      Molde
      -
      Sarpsborg 08
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      Odds Ballklubb
      -
      Rosenborg
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      Sandefjord
      -
      Lillestroem
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      Sogndal
      -
      Vaalerenga
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      Viking
      -
      Stabaek
  • Paraguay : Division Profesional - Clausura
    • 26/11 03:00
      Not started
      Independiente CG
      -
      Olimpia
    • 26/11 05:10
      Not started
      Guarani
      -
      Sol de America
  • Peru : Primera Division - Clausura
    • 26/11 02:00
      Not started
      FBC Melgar
      -
      Juan Aurich
    • 26/11 02:30
      Not started
      CD UT Cajamarca
      -
      Academia Cantolao
    • 26/11 04:45
      Not started
      Sport Rosario
      -
      Union Comercio
    • 26/11 22:00
      Not started
      Sporting Cristal
      -
      Alianza Atletico
  • Poland : 2. Division
    • 26/11 17:00
      Not started
      Znicz Pruszkow
      -
      MKS Kluczbork
    • 26/11 18:00
      Not started
      Gwardia Koszalin
      -
      Lodzki KS
    • 26/11 18:00
      Not started
      Radomiak Radom
      -
      Siarka Tarnobrzeg
    • 26/11 18:00
      Not started
      Olimpia Elblag
      -
      ROW Rybnik 1964
  • Poland : Ekstraklasa
    • 26/11 01:30
      Not started
      Korona Kielce
      -
      Legia Warszawa
    • 26/11 20:30
      Not started
      Lech Poznan
      -
      Wisla Plock
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      Slask Wroclaw
      -
      Zaglebie Lubin
  • Portugal : Primeira Liga
    • 26/11 00:15
      Not started
      Boavista
      -
      Moreirense
    • 26/11 02:30
      Not started
      Aves
      -
      FC Porto
    • 26/11 22:00
      Not started
      Maritimo
      -
      Estoril
  • Portugal : Segunda Liga
    • 26/11 17:15
      Not started
      Leixoes
      -
      Benfica B
    • 26/11 21:00
      Not started
      Arouca
      -
      Santa Clara
    • 26/11 21:00
      Not started
      Sporting Covilha
      -
      Real SC
    • 26/11 21:00
      Not started
      Oliveirense
      -
      Cova da Piedade
    • 26/11 21:00
      Not started
      FC Porto B
      -
      Academica
    • 26/11 21:00
      Not started
      Penafiel
      -
      Vitoria de Guimaraes…
    • 26/11 21:00
      Not started
      Academico Viseu
      -
      Varzim
  • Romania : Liga I
    • 26/11 00:45
      Not started
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      -
      CSMS Iasi
    • 26/11 22:00
      Not started
      Gaz Metan Medias
      -
      FC Voluntari
  • Russia : Premier League
    • 26/11 14:30
      Not started
      Ural
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 26/11 17:00
      Not started
      Rubin Kazan
      -
      CSKA Moscow
    • 26/11 19:30
      Not started
      FC Rostov
      -
      Anzhi Makhachkala
  • Scotland : League Cup Final Stage
    • 26/11 21:00
      Not started
      Motherwell
      -
      Celtic
  • Scotland : Premiership
    • 26/11 18:30
      Not started
      Kilmarnock
      -
      Aberdeen
  • Slovakia : Super Liga
    • 26/11 19:00
      Not started
      DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
      -
      Nitra
  • Slovenia : Prva Liga
    • 26/11 01:20
      Not started
      NK Celje
      -
      Maribor
    • 26/11 21:50
      Not started
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      -
      NK Krsko
    • 26/11 23:45
      Not started
      Aluminij
      -
      Rudar Velenje
  • South Africa : Premier Soccer League
    • 26/11 00:15
      Not started
      Lamontville Golden Arrows
      -
      Cape Town City FC
    • 26/11 00:15
      Not started
      Ajax Cape Town
      -
      AmaZulu FC
    • 26/11 19:30
      Not started
      Baroka FC
      -
      Platinum Stars
    • 26/11 19:30
      Not started
      Bloemfontein Celtic
      -
      Orlando Pirates
  • South Korea : K. League Classic Qualification
    • 26/11 12:00
      Not started
      Sangju Sangmu
      -
      Busan I'Park
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. I
    • 26/11 17:00
      Not started
      AD Union Adarve
      -
      Navalcarnero
    • 26/11 17:00
      Not started
      San Sebastian de los…
      -
      Racing de Ferrol
    • 26/11 17:15
      Not started
      Atletico Madrid B
      -
      CF Talavera de la Reina
    • 26/11 21:30
      Not started
      Cerceda
      -
      Coruxo F.C.
    • 26/11 22:00
      Not started
      Gimnastica Segoviana
      -
      Guijuelo
    • 26/11 22:00
      Not started
      Toledo
      -
      Rayo Majadahonda
    • 26/11 22:00
      Not started
      Pontevedra
      -
      Valladolid B
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. II
    • 26/11 17:00
      Not started
      Sporting Gijon B
      -
      Logrones
    • 26/11 20:30
      Not started
      Pena Sport
      -
      Osasuna B
    • 26/11 21:00
      Not started
      CD Vitoria
      -
      Burgos CF
    • 26/11 21:30
      Not started
      Izarra
      -
      CD Lealtad
    • 26/11 22:00
      Not started
      Barakaldo
      -
      SD Amorebieta
    • 26/11 22:00
      Not started
      SD Gernika
      -
      Real Union
    • 26/11 22:00
      Not started
      Mirandes
      -
      Real Sociedad B
    • 26/11 22:00
      Not started
      Racing Santander
      -
      Tudelano
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. III
    • 26/11 01:00
      Not started
      Lleida Esportiu
      -
      Hercules
    • 26/11 17:00
      Not started
      UE Olot
      -
      Mallorca
    • 26/11 17:00
      Not started
      Sabadell
      -
      SD Formentera
    • 26/11 17:00
      Not started
      Atletico Baleares
      -
      Llagostera
    • 26/11 17:00
      Not started
      Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
      -
      Alcoyano
    • 26/11 17:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Aragon
      -
      Ebro
    • 26/11 22:00
      Not started
      CF Peralada
      -
      UD Cornella
    • 26/11 22:00
      Not started
      Badalona
      -
      Villarreal B
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. IV
    • 26/11 00:00
      Not started
      Real Murcia
      -
      CD Badajoz
    • 26/11 01:00
      Not started
      Cartagena
      -
      Betis Deportivo Balompie
    • 26/11 16:30
      Not started
      Granada B
      -
      Ecija
    • 26/11 17:00
      Not started
      Marbella FC
      -
      CD El Ejido 2012
    • 26/11 17:00
      Not started
      Las Palmas B
      -
      Linense
    • 26/11 17:00
      Not started
      Futbol Club Jumilla
      -
      Lorca Deportiva
    • 26/11 22:00
      Not started
      Villanovense
      -
      Extremadura
    • 26/11 22:00
      Not started
      Merida
      -
      UCAM Murcia
    • 26/11 22:00
      Not started
      San Fernando CD
      -
      Recreativo Huelva
  • Spain : Segunda Division
    • 26/11 01:00
      Not started
      Alcorcon
      -
      Sevilla Atletico
    • 26/11 01:30
      Not started
      Zaragoza
      -
      Reus
    • 26/11 17:00
      Not started
      Barcelona B
      -
      Almeria
    • 26/11 21:00
      Not started
      Granada
      -
      Huesca
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      Lugo
      -
      Osasuna
    • 26/11 23:00
      Not started
      Cordoba
      -
      Leonesa
  • Switzerland : Challenge League
    • 26/11 00:00
      Not started
      Chiasso
      -
      Winterthur
    • 26/11 00:00
      Not started
      Xamax
      -
      Wil
    • 26/11 21:00
      Not started
      Schaffhausen
      -
      Servette
  • Switzerland : Super League
    • 26/11 00:00
      Not started
      Luzern
      -
      Basel
    • 26/11 00:00
      Not started
      Thun
      -
      St. Gallen
    • 26/11 21:00