• Argentina : Federal A - Relegation - 2nd Stage
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gimnasia Mendoza
      2 - 0
      Villa Mitre
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Union de Sunchales
      1 - 2
      Defensores de Belgrano…
    • 07:30
      Finished AP
      Gimnasia y Tiro
      2 - 4
      Club Cipolletti
  • Argentina : Primera B Nacional
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
      1 - 0
      Nueva Chicago
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Boca Unidos
      1 - 1
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Almagro
      2 - 1
      Sportivo Estudiantes
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Ferro Carril Oeste
      1 - 1
      Douglas Haig
    • 06:00
      Finished
      All Boys
      0 - 1
      Villa Dalmine
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Independiente Rivadavia
      3 - 1
      Chacarita Juniors
  • Argentina : Primera Division
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Quilmes
      2 - 2
      Arsenal Sarandi
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Temperley
      2 - 3
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Racing Club
      1 - 0
      Colon
    • 05:45
      Finished
      Olimpo
      2 - 2
      Boca Juniors
    • 07:30
      Finished
      River Plate
      1 - 0
      Aldosivi
  • Belarus : Premier League
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Slavia Mozyr
      4 - 0
      Dnepr Mogilev
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Isloch
      0 - 1
      FK Vitebsk
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Brest
      0 - 2
      Neman Grodno
  • Bolivia : Primera Division - Apertura Adecuacion
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Nacional Potosi
      0 - 1
      The Strongest
  • Brazil : Serie A
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Vitoria
      0 - 2
      Santos FC
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Botafogo RJ
      3 - 1
      Vasco da Gama
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Palmeiras
      1 - 0
      Atletico GO
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Atletico MG
      2 - 2
      Sport
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Atletico PR
      1 - 0
      Sao Paulo
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Avai FC
      0 - 3
      Fluminense
  • Ecuador : Serie A - Apertura
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      4 - 0
      River Plate
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      4 - 3
      Emelec
    • 07:15
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      1 - 1
      Barcelona SC
  • Finland : Veikkausliiga
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FC Inter
      1 - 1
      KuPS
    • 22:30
      Finished
      JJK
      0 - 3
      HIFK
    • 22:30
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      1 - 1
      FC Lahti
    • 22:30
      Not started
      HJK
      -
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Ilves
      -
      SJK
    • 22:30
      Not started
      VPS
      -
      RoPS
  • Finland : Ykkonen
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Haka
      1 - 0
      Honka
    • 22:30
      Finished
      EIF
      0 - 1
      TPS
    • 22:30
      Not started
      KPV
      -
      FF Jaro
  • Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
      1 - 2
      Saburtalo
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      0 - 0
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      2 - 1
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • International : CAF Champions League Grp. A
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Al Hilal Omdurman
      1 - 1
      Etoile du Sahel
  • International : CAF Champions League Grp. B
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Al Ahli Tripoli
      4 - 2
      CAPS United
    • 05:00
      Finished
      USM Alger
      2 - 0
      El Zamalek
  • International : CAF Champions League Grp. C
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Esperance
      0 - 0
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
  • International : CAF Champions League Grp. D
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Coton Sport
      0 - 1
      Zanaco
  • International : Club Friendlies
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tosno
      2 - 2
      Khimki
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Krasnodar
      5 - 1
      Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      1 - 3
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      0 - 2
      FK Vardar Skopje
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kapfenberger SV
      2 - 3
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      1 - 2
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Vasas Budapest
      4 - 3
      Sturm Graz
    • 00:40
      Finished
      KFC Brasschaat
      0 - 9
      Antwerp
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sirius
      1 - 0
      Oerebro
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Flora Tallinn
      2 - 0
      AIK
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Elfsborg
      -
      Kalmar FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Ufa
      -
      SKA-Khabarovsk
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Videoton FC
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Spartak Moscow
      -
      Chertanovo Moscow
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      Rudar Velenje
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maribor
      -
      Ural
  • International : Confederations Cup Grp. A
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Russia
      0 - 1
      Portugal
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Mexico
      2 - 1
      New Zealand
  • International : Confederations Cup Grp. B
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Cameroon
      -
      Australia
  • International : EURO U21 Grp. C
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Czech Republic U21
      3 - 1
      Italy U21
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Germany U21
      3 - 0
      Denmark U21
  • Latvia : Virsliga
    • 21:30
      Not started
      RFS
      -
      Ventspils
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Spartaks
      -
      FK Liepaja
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Riga FC
      -
      FK Jelgava
  • Lithuania : A Lyga
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      1 - 1
      Atlantas Klaipeda
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Traku FK
      3 - 0
      FK Utenis Utena
  • Norway : Cup
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Jerv
      2 - 1
      Aasane
  • Peru : Primera Division - Apertura
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Universitario de Deportes
      1 - 1
      Alianza Atletico
  • Singapore : S.League
    • 19:30
      2nd half
      Young Lions
      0 - 0
      Balestier Khalsa FC
    • 19:30
      2nd half
      Warriors FC
      0 - 0
      Tampines Rovers FC
  • Spain : Segunda Division Playoff
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Tenerife
      1 - 0
      Getafe
  • USA : Major League Soccer
    • 06:35
      Finished
      DC United
      2 - 1
      Atlanta United
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Minnesota United
      3 - 2
      Portland Timbers
    • 08:05
      Finished
      Colorado Rapids
      1 - 3
      LA Galaxy
    • 09:35
      Finished
      Seattle Sounders FC
      1 - 1
      Orlando City
  • USA : USL
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Swope Park Rangers
      2 - 1
      Colorado Springs Switchbacks…
    • 10:20
      Finished
      Sacramento Republic…
      6 - 2
      Rio Grande Valley FC
  • Venezuela : Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage
    • 04:05
      Finished AP
      Caracas
      5 - 5
      Deportivo La Guaira
    • 06:40
      Finished
      Carabobo FC
      1 - 1
      Monagas SC
  • Argentina : Primera B Nacional
    • 23/06 01:35
      Not started
      Flandria
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 23/06 06:30
      Not started
      Santamarina
      -
      Instituto
  • Argentina : Primera Division
    • 23/06 01:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 23/06 03:10
      Not started
      Sarmiento
      -
      Patronato de Parana
    • 23/06 03:10
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      Huracan
    • 23/06 05:20
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      Atletico Rafaela
    • 23/06 05:20
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 23/06 07:30
      Not started
      Atletico Tucuman
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 23/06 07:30
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Independiente
  • Brazil : Serie A
    • 23/06 05:30
      Not started
      Corinthians
      -
      Bahia
    • 23/06 05:30
      Not started
      Ponte Preta
      -
      Cruzeiro
    • 23/06 07:00
      Not started
      Flamengo
      -
      Chapecoense AF
    • 23/06 07:00
      Not started
      Gremio
      -
      Coritiba
  • Egypt : Premier League
    • 23/06 03:00
      Not started
      Aswan FC
      -
      Ismaily SC
    • 23/06 03:00
      Not started
      El Geish
      -
      Misr El-Maqasa
  • International : Club Friendlies
    • 23/06 00:30
      Not started
      JV De Pinte
      -
      Gent
    • 23/06 17:00
      Not started
      RFC Wetteren
      -
      Gent
    • 23/06 17:00
      Cancelled
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      0 - 0
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 23/06 19:30
      Not started
      FC Helsingoer
      -
      FC Nordsjaelland
    • 23/06 22:00
      Not started
      SKN St. Poelten
      -
      BW Linz
    • 23/06 22:00
      Not started
      Floridsdorfer AC
      -
      LASK Linz
    • 23/06 22:30
      Not started
      Breitenrain
      -
      Young Boys
    • 23/06 23:00
      Not started
      USK Anif
      -
      Salzburg
    • 23/06 23:00
      Not started
      Hartberg
      -
      Mattersburg
    • 23/06 23:00
      Not started
      Tamsweg
      -
      Austria Wien
    • 23/06 23:30
      Not started
      Thun
      -
      Kriens
    • 23/06 23:30
      Not started
      Taastrup FC
      -
      Broendby IF
  • International : Confederations Cup Grp. B
    • 23/06 01:00
      Not started
      Germany
      -
      Chile
  • International : EURO U21 Grp. A
    • 23/06 01:45
      Not started
      England U21
      -
      Poland U21
    • 23/06 01:45
      Not started
      Slovakia U21
      -
      Sweden U21
  • Paraguay : Division Profesional - Apertura
    • 23/06 03:00
      Not started
      General Diaz
      -
      Olimpia
    • 23/06 05:10
      Not started
      Cerro Porteno
      -
      Sportivo Trinidense
  • Singapore : S.League
    • 23/06 19:30
      Not started
      Albirex Niigata FC
      -
      Home United FC
  • Sweden : Superettan
    • 23/06 00:00
      Not started
      Oergryte FF
      -
      Degerfors
  • USA : USL
    • 23/06 06:00
      Not started
      Pittsburgh Riverhounds
      -
      Tampa Bay Rowdies
  • Singapore : S.League
    • 19:30
      2nd half
      Young Lions
      0 - 0
      Balestier Khalsa FC
    • 19:30
      2nd half
      Warriors FC
      0 - 0
      Tampines Rovers FC
  • Argentina : Federal A - Relegation - 2nd Stage
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gimnasia Mendoza
      2 - 0
      Villa Mitre
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Union de Sunchales
      1 - 2
      Defensores de Belgrano…
    • 07:30
      Finished AP
      Gimnasia y Tiro
      2 - 4
      Club Cipolletti
  • Argentina : Primera B Nacional
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
      1 - 0
      Nueva Chicago
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Boca Unidos
      1 - 1
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Almagro
      2 - 1
      Sportivo Estudiantes
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Ferro Carril Oeste
      1 - 1
      Douglas Haig
    • 06:00
      Finished
      All Boys
      0 - 1
      Villa Dalmine
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Independiente Rivadavia
      3 - 1
      Chacarita Juniors
  • Argentina : Primera Division
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Quilmes
      2 - 2
      Arsenal Sarandi
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Temperley
      2 - 3
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Racing Club
      1 - 0
      Colon
    • 05:45
      Finished
      Olimpo
      2 - 2
      Boca Juniors
    • 07:30
      Finished
      River Plate
      1 - 0
      Aldosivi
  • Belarus : Premier League
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Slavia Mozyr
      4 - 0
      Dnepr Mogilev
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Isloch
      0 - 1
      FK Vitebsk
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Brest
      0 - 2
      Neman Grodno
  • Bolivia : Primera Division - Apertura Adecuacion
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Nacional Potosi
      0 - 1
      The Strongest
  • Brazil : Serie A
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Vitoria
      0 - 2
      Santos FC
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Botafogo RJ
      3 - 1
      Vasco da Gama
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Palmeiras
      1 - 0
      Atletico GO
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Atletico MG
      2 - 2
      Sport
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Atletico PR
      1 - 0
      Sao Paulo
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Avai FC
      0 - 3
      Fluminense
  • Ecuador : Serie A - Apertura
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      4 - 0
      River Plate
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      4 - 3
      Emelec
    • 07:15
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      1 - 1
      Barcelona SC
  • Finland : Veikkausliiga
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FC Inter
      1 - 1
      KuPS
    • 22:30
      Finished
      JJK
      0 - 3
      HIFK
    • 22:30
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      1 - 1
      FC Lahti
  • Finland : Ykkonen
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Haka
      1 - 0
      Honka
    • 22:30
      Finished
      EIF
      0 - 1
      TPS
  • Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
      1 - 2
      Saburtalo
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      0 - 0
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      2 - 1
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • International : CAF Champions League Grp. A
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Al Hilal Omdurman
      1 - 1
      Etoile du Sahel
  • International : CAF Champions League Grp. B
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Al Ahli Tripoli
      4 - 2
      CAPS United
    • 05:00
      Finished
      USM Alger
      2 - 0
      El Zamalek
  • International : CAF Champions League Grp. C
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Esperance
      0 - 0
      Mamelodi Sundowns FC
  • International : CAF Champions League Grp. D
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Coton Sport
      0 - 1
      Zanaco
  • International : Club Friendlies
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tosno
      2 - 2
      Khimki
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Krasnodar
      5 - 1
      Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hammarby
      1 - 3
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      0 - 2
      FK Vardar Skopje
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kapfenberger SV
      2 - 3
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      1 - 2
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Vasas Budapest
      4 - 3
      Sturm Graz
    • 00:40
      Finished
      KFC Brasschaat
      0 - 9
      Antwerp
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sirius
      1 - 0
      Oerebro
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Flora Tallinn
      2 - 0
      AIK
  • International : Confederations Cup Grp. A
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Russia
      0 - 1
      Portugal
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Mexico
      2 - 1
      New Zealand
  • International : EURO U21 Grp. C
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Czech Republic U21
      3 - 1
      Italy U21
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Germany U21
      3 - 0
      Denmark U21
  • Lithuania : A Lyga
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      1 - 1
      Atlantas Klaipeda
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Traku FK
      3 - 0
      FK Utenis Utena
  • Norway : Cup
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Jerv
      2 - 1
      Aasane
  • Peru : Primera Division - Apertura
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Universitario de Deportes
      1 - 1
      Alianza Atletico
  • Spain : Segunda Division Playoff
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Tenerife
      1 - 0
      Getafe
  • USA : Major League Soccer
    • 06:35
      Finished
      DC United
      2 - 1
      Atlanta United
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Minnesota United
      3 - 2
      Portland Timbers
    • 08:05
      Finished
      Colorado Rapids
      1 - 3
      LA Galaxy
    • 09:35
      Finished
      Seattle Sounders FC
      1 - 1
      Orlando City
  • USA : USL
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Swope Park Rangers
      2 - 1
      Colorado Springs Switchbacks…
    • 10:20
      Finished
      Sacramento Republic…
      6 - 2
      Rio Grande Valley FC
  • Venezuela : Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage
    • 04:05
      Finished AP
      Caracas
      5 - 5
      Deportivo La Guaira
    • 06:40
      Finished
      Carabobo FC
      1 - 1
      Monagas SC

England : Premier League

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
7 Everton 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
8 Huddersfield Town 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
14 Southampton 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
15 Stoke City 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
16 Swansea City 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
18 Watford 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
19 West Bromwich Albion 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
20 West Ham United 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
No data for this moment

Germany : 1. Bundesliga

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 25 7 2 89-22 67 82
2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 20 7 7 66-39 27 67
3 Borussia Dortmund 34 18 10 6 72-40 32 64
4 Hoffenheim 34 16 14 4 64-37 27 62
5 FC Cologne 34 12 13 9 51-42 9 49
6 Hertha Berlin 34 15 4 15 43-47 -4 49
7 Freiburg 34 14 6 14 42-60 -18 48
8 Werder Bremen 34 13 6 15 61-64 -3 45
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 12 9 13 45-49 -4 45
10 Schalke 04 34 11 10 13 45-40 5 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 11 9 14 36-43 -7 42
12 Bayer Leverkusen 34 11 8 15 53-55 -2 41
13 Augsburg 34 9 11 14 35-51 -16 38
14 Hamburger SV 34 10 8 16 33-61 -28 38
15 Mainz 05 34 10 7 17 44-55 -11 37
16 Wolfsburg 34 10 7 17 34-52 -18 37
17 Ingolstadt 34 8 8 18 36-57 -21 32
18 Darmstadt 34 7 4 23 28-63 -35 25
# Player Team Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang
Borussia Dortmund 31
2
Robert Lewandowski
Bayern Munich 30
3
Anthony Modeste
FC Cologne 25
4
Timo Werner
RasenBallsport Leipzig 21
5
Mario Gomez
Wolfsburg 16
6
Andrej Kramaric
Hoffenheim 15
7
Max Kruse
Werder Bremen 15
8
Arjen Robben
Bayern Munich 13
9
Vedad Ibisevic
Hertha Berlin 12
10
Florian Niederlechner
Freiburg 11
11
Javier Hernandez
Bayer Leverkusen 11
12
Lars Stindl
Borussia Moenchengladbach 11
13
Sandro Wagner
Hoffenheim 11
14
Serge Gnabry
Werder Bremen 11
15
Nils Petersen
Freiburg 10
16
Guido Burgstaller
Schalke 04 9
17
Maximilian Philipp
Freiburg 9
18
Adam Szalai
Hoffenheim 8
19
Emil Forsberg
RasenBallsport Leipzig 8
20
Fin Bartels
Werder Bremen 8

Italy : Serie A

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Juventus 38 29 4 5 77-27 50 91
2 Roma 38 28 3 7 90-38 52 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 26 8 4 94-39 55 86
4 Atalanta 38 21 9 8 62-41 21 72
5 Lazio 38 21 7 10 74-51 23 70
6 AC Milan 38 18 9 11 57-45 12 63
7 Inter 38 19 5 14 72-49 23 62
8 Fiorentina 38 16 12 10 63-57 6 60
9 Torino 38 13 14 11 71-66 5 53
10 Sampdoria 38 12 12 14 49-55 -6 48
11 Cagliari 38 14 5 19 55-76 -21 47
12 Sassuolo 38 13 7 18 58-63 -5 46
13 Udinese 38 12 9 17 47-56 -9 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 12 7 19 43-61 -18 43
15 Bologna 38 11 8 19 40-58 -18 41
16 Genoa 38 9 9 20 38-64 -26 36
17 Crotone 38 9 7 22 34-58 -24 34
18 Empoli 38 8 8 22 29-61 -32 32
19 Palermo 38 6 8 24 33-77 -44 26
20 Pescara 38 3 9 26 37-81 -44 18
# Player Team Goals
1
Edin Dzeko
Roma 29
2
Dries Mertens
SSC Napoli 28
3
Andrea Belotti
Torino 26
4
Gonzalo Higuain
Juventus 24
5
Mauro Icardi
Inter 24
6
Ciro Immobile
Lazio 23
7
Lorenzo Insigne
SSC Napoli 18
8
Alejandro Gomez
Atalanta 16
9
Balde Diao Keita
Lazio 16
10
Marco Borriello
Cagliari 16
11
Mohamed Salah
Roma 15
12
Nikola Kalinic
Fiorentina 15
13
Jose Maria Callejon
SSC Napoli 14
14
Carlos Bacca
AC Milan 13
15
Diego Falcinelli
Crotone 13
16
Cyril Thereau
Udinese 12
17
Fabio Quagliarella
Sampdoria 12
18
Giovanni Simeone
Genoa 12
19
Gregoire Defrel
Sassuolo 12
20
Iago Falque
Torino 12

France : Ligue 1

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2 Angers 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4 Caen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
7 Lille 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
10 Metz 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
11 Monaco 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
13 Nantes 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
14 Nice 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
16 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
17 Saint-Etienne 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
19 Toulouse 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
20 Troyes 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
No data for this moment

Spain : Liga BBVA

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Atletico Madrid 38 28 6 4 77-26 51 90
2 Barcelona 38 27 6 5 100-33 67 87
3 Real Madrid 38 27 6 5 104-38 66 87
4 Athletic Bilbao 38 20 10 8 66-39 27 70
5 Sevilla 38 18 9 11 69-52 17 63
6 Villarreal 38 17 8 13 60-44 16 59
7 Real Sociedad 38 16 11 11 62-55 7 59
8 Valencia 38 13 10 15 51-53 -2 49
9 Celta Vigo 38 14 7 17 49-54 -5 49
10 Levante 38 12 12 14 35-43 -8 48
11 Malaga 38 12 9 17 39-46 -7 45
12 Rayo Vallecano 38 13 4 21 46-80 -34 43
13 Getafe 38 11 9 18 35-54 -19 42
14 Espanyol 38 11 9 18 41-51 -10 42
15 Granada 38 12 5 21 32-56 -24 41
16 Elche 38 9 13 16 30-50 -20 40
17 Almeria 38 11 7 20 43-71 -28 40
18 Osasuna 38 10 9 19 32-62 -30 39
19 Valladolid 38 7 15 16 38-60 -22 36
20 Real Betis 38 6 7 25 36-78 -42 25
# Player Team Goals
1
Cristiano Ronaldo
Real Madrid 31
2
Lionel Messi
Barcelona 28
3
Diego Costa
Atletico Madrid 27
4
Alexis Sanchez
Barcelona 19
5
Karim Benzema
Real Madrid 17
6
Antoine Griezmann
Real Sociedad 16
7
Aritz Aduriz
Athletic Bilbao 16
8
Carlos Vela
Real Sociedad 16
9
Gareth Bale
Real Madrid 15
10
Javi Guerra
Valladolid 15
11
Kevin Gameiro
Sevilla 15
12
Pedro Rodriguez
Barcelona 15
13
Carlos Bacca
Sevilla 14
14
Ikechukwu Uche
Villarreal 14
15
Nolito
Celta Vigo 14
16
David Villa
Atletico Madrid 13
17
Oriol Riera
Osasuna 13
18
Charles
Celta Vigo 12
19
Ivan Rakitic
Sevilla 12
20
Joaquin Larrivey
Rayo Vallecano 12

Portugal : Liga ZON Sagres

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Benfica 30 23 5 2 58-18 40 74
2 Sporting CP 30 20 7 3 54-20 34 67
3 FC Porto 30 19 4 7 57-25 32 61
4 Estoril 30 15 9 6 42-26 16 54
5 Nacional 30 11 12 7 43-33 10 45
6 Maritimo 30 11 8 11 40-44 -4 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 10 9 11 41-41 0 39
8 Academica 30 9 10 11 25-35 -10 37
9 Braga 30 10 7 13 39-37 2 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 10 5 15 30-35 -5 35
11 Rio Ave 30 8 8 14 21-35 -14 32
12 Arouca 30 8 7 15 28-42 -14 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 8 7 15 23-37 -14 31
14 Belenenses 30 6 10 14 19-33 -14 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 6 6 18 28-59 -31 24
16 Olhanense 30 6 6 18 21-49 -28 24
# Player Team Goals
1
Jackson Martinez
FC Porto 20
2
Derley
Maritimo 16
3
Rafael Martins
Vitoria de Setubal 15
4
Lima
Benfica 14
5
Fredy Montero
Sporting CP 13
6
Mario Rondon
Nacional 12
7
Bebe
Pacos de Ferreira 11
8
Evandro Goebel
Estoril 11
9
Rodrigo
Benfica 11
10
Heldon
Sporting CP 10
11
Adrien Silva
Sporting CP 8
12
Federico Dionisi
Olhanense 8
13
Islam Slimani
Sporting CP 8
14
Joao Pedro
Estoril 8
15
Djaniny
Nacional 7
16
Felipe Pardo
Braga 7
17
Oscar Cardozo
Benfica 7
18
Ricardo Horta
Vitoria de Setubal 7
19
Alan
Braga 6
20
Diego Barcelos
Nacional 6

Turkey : Spor Toto Sueper Lig

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 21 8 5 66-35 31 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 18 7 9 56-39 17 61
3 Besiktas 34 16 10 8 63-49 14 58
4 Bursaspor 34 14 13 7 52-41 11 55
5 Kayserispor 34 15 7 12 48-45 3 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 14 8 12 48-37 11 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 14 5 15 50-52 -2 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 11 13 10 48-40 8 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 13 7 14 39-40 -1 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 12 10 12 42-49 -7 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 10 15 9 46-47 -1 45
12 Sivasspor 34 12 8 14 42-46 -4 44
13 Elazigspor 34 10 13 11 31-46 -15 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 11 9 14 36-44 -8 42
15 Karabukspor 34 11 7 16 41-53 -12 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 9 9 16 43-50 -7 36
17 Orduspor 34 6 11 17 35-51 -16 29
18 Mersin 34 4 10 20 31-53 -22 22
# Player Team Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz
Galatasaray 24
2
Kalu Uche
Kasimpasa 19
3
Bobo
Kayserispor 18
4
Pierre Webo
Fenerbahce 16
5
Moussa Sow
Fenerbahce 15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla
Bursaspor 15
7
Lamine Diarra
Antalyaspor 13
8
Marcio Nobre
Mersin 13
9
Necati Ates
Eskisehirspor 12
10
Theofanis Gekas
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 12
11
Umut Bulut
Galatasaray 12
12
Diomansy Kamara
Eskisehirspor 11
13
Ilhan Parlak
Karabukspor 11
14
Lomano Tresor LuaLua
Karabukspor 11
15
Michael Eneramo
Sivasspor 11
16
Olcay Sahan
Besiktas 11
17
Samuel Holmen
Istanbul Basaksehir 11
18
Bogdan Stancu
Orduspor 10
19
Cenk Tosun
Gaziantepspor 10
20
Filip Holosko
Besiktas 10

Indonesia : Super Liga

# Team P W D L F-A GD Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 25 7 2 82-18 64 82
2 Arema 34 21 6 7 70-33 37 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 19 8 7 60-42 18 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 18 9 7 72-43 29 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 17 6 11 56-61 -5 57
6 Barito Putera 34 15 9 10 55-40 15 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 14 8 12 59-51 8 50
8 Persiram 34 11 12 11 41-37 4 45
9 Gresik United 34 12 9 13 41-45 -4 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 12 7 15 42-51 -9 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 12 6 16 46-45 1 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 10 11 13 56-46 10 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 10 10 14 42-48 -6 40
14 Persita 34 9 11 14 34-52 -18 38
15 Madura United 34 7 13 14 44-51 -7 34
16 Persidafon 34 8 6 20 39-66 -27 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 9 3 22 33-62 -29 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 4 5 25 26-107 -81 17
No data for this moment